Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 10:47 AM
                  WIAA Division 3 Algoma Regional - 5/20/2019                  
                              Algoma High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hara, Ayaka                   SR Elkhart Lake          15.00 
  3  Solle, Kirsten                SO Sheboygan Ar          14.20 
  4  Fels, Kallie                  SO Manitowoc Lu          13.59 
  5  Lusk, Maya                    SO Roncalli              13.67 
  6  Froelich, Ellen               FR Howards Grov          14.22 
  7  Rahmlow, Emmalee              FR Mishicot              15.02 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Vandervest, Julia             FR Algoma                15.74 
  2  Stokes, Allison               SR Roncalli              14.90 
  3  Hurkmans, Mady                JR Manitowoc Lu          14.15 
  4  Zahorik, Jenna                SR Reedsville            13.51 
  5  Luebke, Brooklyn              FR Manitowoc Lu          13.76 
  6  Peterson, Alayna              FR Reedsville            14.30 
  7  Rafferty, Grace               FR Green Bay N.          15.06 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hendrikse, Mary               JR Sheboygan Ar          15.70 
  2  Budnik, Alexis                JR Mishicot              14.90 
  3  Rentmeester, Mia              SR Elkhart Lake          14.00 
  4  Benton, Destiny               FR Howards Grov          13.29 
  5  Ausloos, Ellie                JR Elkhart Lake          13.90 
  6  Vasconi, Amanda               FR Howards Grov          14.32 
  7  Haney, Meghan                 FR Roncalli              15.10 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Turner, Lilly                 FR Sevastopol            15.39 
  2  Daubner, Sarah                FR Gibraltar             14.60 
  3  Mattson, Morgan               FR Algoma                13.96 
  4  Sitte, Abbigael               JR Gibraltar             13.12 
  5  Ayotte, Karly                 JR Mishicot              13.90 
  6  Sitte, Nina                   JR Gibraltar             14.36 
  7  Prodell, Marie                JR Algoma                15.17 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nelson, Camille               SO Mishicot              35.00 
  2  Marten, Marissa               SR Manitowoc Lu          32.20 
  3  Rentmeester, Mia              SR Elkhart Lake          29.90 
  4  Krishka, Rylee                SO Sevastopol            28.03 
  5  Christiansen, Kelsey          SO Sevastopol            28.17 
  6  Fredericks, Ellie             FR Sheboygan Ar          30.60 
  7  Turner, Lilly                 FR Sevastopol            32.26 
  8  Kirchman, Arissa              JR Algoma                38.72 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ehr, Ali                      SO Sheboygan Ar          33.50 
  2  Wendricks, Allie              JR Howards Grov          32.03 
  3  Jirikovic, Jayme              SO Roncalli              29.56 
  4  Zahorik, Jenna                SR Reedsville            27.99 
  5  Fels, Kallie                  SO Manitowoc Lu          28.19 
  6  Olsen, Ashlee                 SR Manitowoc Lu          31.20 
  7  Multerer, Lina                SO Mishicot              32.44 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Rafferty, Grace               FR Green Bay N.          33.27 
  2  Schmidt, Leah                 FR Green Bay N.          31.70 
  3  Caldecott, Bria               SR Gibraltar             29.32 
  4  Sitte, Abbigael               JR Gibraltar             27.36 
  5  Ausloos, Ellie                JR Elkhart Lake          28.40 
  6  Gilette, Emily                SR Roncalli              31.43 
  7  Jauregui, Chanti              FR Gibraltar             32.48 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Vandervest, Julia             FR Algoma                33.15 
  2  Stokes, Allison               SR Roncalli              31.67 
  3  Wasmuth, Lexi                 SR Reedsville            29.30 
  4  Holzwart, Mackenzie           SO Howards Grov          27.34 
  5  Kleimen, Desiree              SO Mishicot              28.90 
  6  Werth, Bethany                FR Sheboygan Ar          31.50 
  7  Fredrick, Olivia              JR Howards Grov          32.92 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bidinger, Tricia              SO Sheboygan Ar        1:20.00 
  2  Ehr, Ali                      SO Sheboygan Ar        1:17.00 
  3  Hayner, Angela                SR Howards Grov        1:13.11 
  4  Wendricks, Allie              JR Howards Grov        1:12.81 
  5  Multerer, Lina                SO Mishicot            1:13.00 
  6  Hendrikse, Mary               JR Sheboygan Ar        1:17.00 
  7  Jauregui, Chanti              FR Gibraltar           1:17.04 
  8  Kirchman, Arissa              JR Algoma              1:30.37 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matenowski, Lydia             FR Roncalli            1:12.00 
  2  Schadrie, Hilary              SO Mishicot            1:10.00 
  3  Wasmuth, Lexi                 SR Reedsville          1:07.65 
  4  Luebke, Brooklyn              FR Manitowoc Lu        1:01.97 
  5  Junk, Makayla                 SO Reedsville          1:02.17 
  6  Schlorf, Trinity              SO Reedsville          1:09.75 
  7  Mocczyski, Megan              JR Roncalli            1:11.00 
  8  Wilke, Rachel                 FR Sevastopol          1:12.03 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dai, Sissie                   SR Manitowoc Lu        2:56.00 
  2  Gentine, Anne                 JR Roncalli            3:07.00 
  3  Rotter, Megan                 FR Roncalli            3:11.00 
  4  Milz, Carleigh                FR Howards Grov        3:11.50 
  5  Ramirez, Veronica             FR Algoma              3:17.05 
  6  Fenendael, Faith              SR Algoma              3:17.22 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stenzel, Olivia               SO Sevastopol          2:30.78 
  2  Ploor, Mya                    JR Sevastopol          2:33.37 
  3  Zander, Grace                 FR Manitowoc Lu        2:39.00 
  4  Fiscus, Lizzy                 JR Sevastopol          2:40.64 
  5  Sutcliffe, Sofie              JR Elkhart Lake        2:41.00 
  6  Matz, Elizabeth               SR Sheboygan Ar        2:43.00 
  7  Falconer, Laine               SR Roncalli            2:46.00 
  8  Stetson, Amelia               SO Reedsville          2:46.56 
  9  Wesener, Kalena               FR Howards Grov        2:49.03 
 10  Melso, Grace                  SR Manitowoc Lu        2:53.00 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stenzel, Olivia               SO Sevastopol          5:39.12 
  2  Dachelet, Colleen             JR Algoma              5:56.20 
  3  Gove, Mikayla                 JR Mishicot            6:00.00 
  4  Matz, Elizabeth               SR Sheboygan Ar        6:00.00 
  5  Hecker, Lydia                 JR Manitowoc Lu        6:20.00 
  6  Ossmann, Jordyn               SO Reedsville          6:23.71 
  7  Laurin, Cyan                  SO Manitowoc Lu        6:35.00 
  8  Gove, Marissa                 SR Mishicot            6:36.00 
  9  Englebert, Natalie            SR Howards Grov        6:47.51 
 10  Hilliker, Emjay               FR Roncalli            6:59.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gove, Mikayla                 JR Mishicot           13:35.00 
  2  Dehne, Emma                   SR Howards Grov       14:00.94 
  3  Nushart, Leah                 SR Manitowoc Lu       14:27.00 
  4  Gove, Marissa                 SR Mishicot           14:32.00 
  5  Hein, Eleni                   SR Reedsville         15:37.00 
  6  Hilliker, Emjay               FR Roncalli           16:35.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Lederer, Carly                SR Sheboygan Ar          20.50 
  3  Larson, Katlyn                SO Reedsville            18.69 
  4  Ewald, Ciara                  FR Mishicot              17.74 
  5  Baierl, Emma                  FR Howards Grov          18.22 
  6  Fry, Heather                  SR Howards Grov          18.92 
  7  Bidinger, Tricia              SO Sheboygan Ar          23.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Peterson, Rachel              JR Reedsville            18.99 
  3  Zimmerman, Sydney             JR Algoma                18.38 
  4  Baumgarnter, Olivia           JR Mishicot              17.47 
  5  Sitte, Nina                   JR Gibraltar             18.31 
  6  Kolar, Emma                   FR Manitowoc Lu          18.96 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Walleser, Hannah              SO Manitowoc Lu          59.13 
  4  Mendyk, Emily                 JR Roncalli              57.64 
  5  Fry, Heather                  SR Howards Grov          57.75 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zimmerman, Sydney             JR Algoma                57.33 
  2  Peterson, Rachel              JR Reedsville            54.17 
  3  Larson, Katlyn                SO Reedsville            51.98 
  4  Ansorge, Liberty              SR Algoma                51.12 
  5  Schmideler, Emma              JR Sheboygan Ar          51.50 
  6  Baierl, Emma                  FR Howards Grov          54.13 
  7  Lederer, Carly                SR Sheboygan Ar          56.50 
  8  Brunmeier, Jenna              SO Manitowoc Lu          57.37 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Algoma                                                 58.66 
     1) Ramirez, Veronica FR            2) Vandervest, Julia FR           
     3) Guilette, Sydnee FR             4) Mattson, Morgan FR             
     5) Prodell, Marie JR               6) Panger, Payge SO               
  4  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                   57.00 
     1) Rentmeester, Mia SR             2) Hara, Ayaka SR                 
     3) Sutcliffe, Sofie JR             4) Ausloos, Ellie JR              
     5) Loritz, Nicole FR               6) Schneider, Lauren Mae FR       
  5  Reedsville                                             58.12 
     1) Loppnow, Makayla JR             2) Vandyke, Megan SO              
     3) Phillip, Alanna SO              4) Peterson, Alayna FR            
     5) Winrich, Lauren SO              6) Connell, Mara SR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                     55.95 
     1) Olsen, Ashlee SR                2) Fels, Katelyn JR               
     3) Riemer, Hailey SO               4) Poehlmann, Noelle JR           
     5) Behnke, Emily SR                6)                                
  3  Howards Grove                                          54.78 
     1) Froelich, Ellen FR              2) Holzwart, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Roethel, Myka FR                4) Benton, Destiny FR             
     5) Near, Maddy SO                  6) Vasconi, Amanda FR             
  4  Mishicot                                               53.85 
     1) Baumgarnter, Olivia JR          2) Ewald, Ciara FR                
     3) Kleimen, Desiree SO             4) Ayotte, Karly JR               
     5) Budnik, Alexis JR               6) Rahmlow, Emmalee FR            
  5  Gibraltar                                              53.88 
     1) Caldecott, Bria SR              2) Fitzgerald, Abbey SO           
     3) Sitte, Nina JR                  4) Sitte, Abbigael JR             
     5) Daubner, Sarah FR               6) Toneys, Jade FR                
  6  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                   55.80 
     1) Hahn, Rose FR                   2) Werth, Bethany FR              
     3) Fredericks, Ellie FR            4) Solle, Kirsten SO              
     5) Hendrikse, Mary JR              6) Ehr, Ali SO                    
  7  Roncalli                                               56.18 
     1) Peterson, Tristan SO            2) Cvetezar, Ella SO              
     3) Jirikovic, Jayme SO             4) Lusk, Maya SO                  
     5) Stokes, Allison SR              6)                                
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Howards Grove                                        1:57.02 
     1) Benton, Destiny FR              2) Baierl, Emma FR                
     3) Froelich, Ellen FR              4) Holzwart, Mackenzie SO         
     5) Roethel, Myka FR                6) Vasconi, Amanda FR             
  3  Sevastopol                                           1:54.28 
     1) Christiansen, Kelsey SO         2) Krishka, Rylee SO              
     3) Lautenbach, Laci SO             4) Newton, Kylie SO               
     5) Volkman, Madi FR                6) Kuehn, Zoe SO                  
  4  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   1:53.56 
     1) Fels, Katelyn JR                2) Fels, Kallie SO                
     3) Hurkmans, Mady JR               4) Poehlmann, Noelle JR           
     5) Olsen, Ashlee SR                6) Riemer, Hailey SO              
  5  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 1:54.00 
     1) Hahn, Rose FR                   2) Schmideler, Emma JR            
     3) Schreurs, Carly JR              4) Solle, Kirsten SO              
     5) Werth, Bethany FR               6) Bidinger, Tricia SO            
  6  Mishicot                                             1:54.76 
     1) Baumgarnter, Olivia JR          2) Ewald, Ciara FR                
     3) Kleimen, Desiree SO             4) Ayotte, Karly JR               
     5) Budnik, Alexis JR               6) Rahmlow, Emmalee FR            
  7  Reedsville                                           2:04.99 
     1) Loppnow, Makayla JR             2) Vandyke, Megan SO              
     3) Phillip, Alanna SO              4) Winrich, Lauren SO             
     5) Connell, Mara SR                6) Peterson, Alayna FR            
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 4:26.00 
     1) Schmideler, Emma JR             2) Schreurs, Carly JR             
     3) Hahn, Rose FR                   4) Matz, Elizabeth SR             
     5) Fredericks, Ellie FR            6) Lederer, Carly SR              
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   4:26.98 
     1) Fels, Katelyn JR                2) Hurkmans, Mady JR              
     3) Luebke, Brooklyn FR             4) Poehlmann, Noelle JR           
     5) Zander, Grace FR                6) Hecker, Lydia JR               
  3  Algoma                                               4:27.76 
     1) Ansorge, Liberty SR             2) Mattson, Morgan FR             
     3) Farley, Jenny JR                4) Dachelet, Colleen JR           
     5) Zimmerman, Sydney JR            6)                                
  4  Reedsville                                           4:29.73 
     1) Wasmuth, Lexi SR                2) Peterson, Rachel JR            
     3) Schlorf, Trinity SO             4) Junk, Makayla SO               
     5) Zahorik, Jenna SR               6) Schneider, Emma JR             
  5  Sevastopol                                           4:30.60 
     1) Fiscus, Lizzy JR                2) Newton, Kylie SO               
     3) Ploor, Mya JR                   4) Krishka, Rylee SO              
     5) Wilke, Rachel FR                6)                                
  6  Howards Grove                                        5:02.43 
     1) Hayner, Angela SR               2) Wendricks, Allie JR            
     3) Wesener, Kalena FR              4) Fry, Heather SR                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sevastopol                                          10:18.04 
     1) Fiscus, Lizzy JR                2) Kuehn, Zoe SO                  
     3) Ploor, Mya JR                   4) Stenzel, Olivia SO             
     5) Newton, Kylie SO                6) Wilke, Rachel FR               
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                  11:10.70 
     1) Hecker, Lydia JR                2) Lou, Carol SO                  
     3) Nushart, Leah SR                4) Zander, Grace FR               
     5) Melso, Grace SR                 6) Laurin, Cyan SO                
  3  Reedsville                                          11:22.50 
     1) Ossmann, Jordyn SO              2) Schneider, Emma JR             
     3) Junk, Jasmine JR                4) Junk, Makayla SO               
     5) Stetson, Amelia SO              6) Schlorf, Trinity SO            
  4  Roncalli                                            11:24.00 
     1) Mocczyski, Megan JR             2) Mendyk, Emily JR               
     3) Matenowski, Lydia FR            4) Falconer, Laine SR             
     5) Gentine, Anne JR                6) Rotter, Megan FR               
  5  Howards Grove                                       11:56.93 
     1) Englebert, Natalie SR           2) Dehne, Emma SR                 
     3) Milz, Carleigh FR               4) Wesener, Kalena FR             
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holsen, Emma                  FR Roncalli            4-00.00 
  2  Kolar, Emma                   FR Manitowoc Lu        4-02.00 
  3  Avila, Madison                SO Elkhart Lake        4-02.00 
  4  Frauenfeld, Sam               SO Roncalli            4-02.00 
  5  Berger, Ericka                JR Algoma              4-04.00 
  6  Turner, Lilly                 FR Sevastopol          4-04.00 
  7  Richard, Dana                 JR Manitowoc Lu        4-06.00 
  8  Koeppler, Jenna               SR Mishicot            4-06.00 
  9  Schlorf, Trinity              SO Reedsville          4-08.00 
 10  Paczkowski, Maddie            FR Roncalli            4-08.00 
 11  Caldecott, Bria               SR Gibraltar           5-00.00 
 12  Lautenbach, Laci              SO Sevastopol          5-02.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moe, Kailee                   JR Sevastopol          5-06.00 
  2  Holsen, Emma                  FR Roncalli            6-00.00 
  3  Tarnowski, Anna               JR Roncalli            6-00.00 
  4  Jauregui, Chanti              FR Gibraltar           6-00.00 
  5  Prodell, Marie                JR Algoma              7-00.00 
  6  Czekala, Anika                JR Roncalli            7-00.00 
  7  Schneider, Emma               JR Reedsville          7-03.00 
  8  Gove, Mikayla                 JR Mishicot            7-06.00 
  9  Rahmlow, Emmalee              FR Mishicot            7-06.00 
 10  Loppnow, Makayla              JR Reedsville          7-06.00 
 11  Newton, Kylie                 SO Sevastopol          7-06.00 
 12  Larson, Katlyn                SO Reedsville          7-09.00 
 13  Farley, Jenny                 JR Algoma              9-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Toneys, Jade                  FR Gibraltar           9-03.00 
  2  Schneider, Lauren Mae         FR Elkhart Lake       10-02.00 
  3  Nelson, Camille               SO Mishicot           11-00.00 
  4  Hendrikse, Mary               JR Sheboygan Ar       11-00.00 
  5  Vandervest, Julia             FR Algoma             11-04.00 
  6  Moe, Kailee                   JR Sevastopol         11-10.00 
  7  Budnik, Alexis                JR Mishicot           12-00.00 
  8  Haney, Meghan                 FR Roncalli           12-00.00 
  9  Jauregui, Chanti              FR Gibraltar          12-02.00 
 10  Stokes, Allison               SR Roncalli           12-03.00 
 11  Connell, Mara                 SR Reedsville         13-01.00 
 12  Ayotte, Karly                 JR Mishicot           13-09.00 
 13  Rentmeester, Mia              SR Elkhart Lake       14-00.00 
 14  Hahn, Rose                    FR Sheboygan Ar       14-00.00 
 15  Baierl, Emma                  FR Howards Grov       14-03.00 
 16  Ausloos, Ellie                JR Elkhart Lake       14-05.00 
 17  Benton, Destiny               FR Howards Grov       14-05.00 
 18  Richard, Dana                 JR Manitowoc Lu       14-09.00 
 19  Schreurs, Carly               JR Sheboygan Ar       15-00.00 
 20  Holzwart, Mackenzie           SO Howards Grov       15-02.00 
 21  Zahorik, Jenna                SR Reedsville         15-03.00 
 22  Lusk, Maya                    SO Roncalli           15-03.00 
 23  Fitzgerald, Abbey             SO Gibraltar          15-11.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mattson, Morgan               FR Algoma             27-00.00 
  2  Cvetezar, Ella                SO Roncalli           28-00.00 
  3  Larson, Katlyn                SO Reedsville         29-05.00 
  4  Zimmerman, Sydney             JR Algoma             29-07.00 
  5  Schadrie, Hilary              SO Mishicot           29-09.00 
  6  Solle, Kirsten                SO Sheboygan Ar       30-00.00 
  7  Peterson, Alayna              FR Reedsville         30-01.00 
  8  Melso, Grace                  SR Manitowoc Lu       30-05.00 
  9  Kolar, Emma                   FR Manitowoc Lu       30-07.00 
 10  Schmideler, Emma              JR Sheboygan Ar       31-00.00 
 11  Riemer, Hailey                SO Manitowoc Lu       31-08.00 
 12  Fitzgerald, Abbey             SO Gibraltar          32-02.00 
 13  Jirikovic, Jayme              SO Roncalli           33-00.00 
 14  Kuehn, Zoe                    SO Sevastopol         33-11.00 
 15  Schreurs, Carly               JR Sheboygan Ar       34-00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rodrigues, Zenaida            SO Roncalli           21-00.00 
  2  Neitzke, Georgia              SO Sevastopol         24-07.00 
  3  Ratajzcek, Grace              JR Mishicot           25-00.00 
  4  Junk, Jasmine                 JR Reedsville         28-09.00 
  5  Brandt, Ryah                  SO Reedsville         29-01.00 
  6  Schwoerer, Erin               SR Howards Grov       29-11.00 
  7  Schnell, Hannah               JR Mishicot           30-00.00 
  8  Cady, Alandra                 SR Reedsville         30-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Schmidt, Leah                 FR Green Bay N.       32-00.00 
  2  Dirker, Chloe                 JR Howards Grov       32-05.00 
  3  Hahn, Rylee                   SO Manitowoc Lu       32-11.00 
  4  Guilette, Sydnee              FR Algoma             33-01.00 
  5  Wessel, Hannah                SR Algoma             33-03.00 
  6  Near, Maddy                   SO Howards Grov       34-06.00 
  7  Stueck, Valentina             SO Mishicot           35-00.00 
  8  Ermis, MonRaye                FR Manitowoc Lu       35-03.00 
  9  Blahnik, Bobbi                SO Algoma             39-03.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Toneys, Jade                  FR Gibraltar             48-09 
  2  Moe, Kailee                   JR Sevastopol            54-01 
  3  Rodrigues, Zenaida            SO Roncalli              58-00 
  4  Ratajzcek, Grace              JR Mishicot              60-00 
  5  Neitzke, Georgia              SO Sevastopol            62-02 
  6  Frauenfeld, Sam               SO Roncalli              71-10 
  7  Brandt, Ryah                  SO Reedsville            75-08 
  8  Dirker, Chloe                 JR Howards Grov          78-07 
  9  Junk, Jasmine                 JR Reedsville            80-02 
 10  Schmidt, Leah                 FR Green Bay N.          81-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hahn, Rylee                   SO Manitowoc Lu          83-07 
  2  Swearingen, Brooke            SR Howards Grov          86-09 
  3  Stueck, Valentina             SO Mishicot              88-00 
  4  Schnell, Hannah               JR Mishicot              88-08 
  5  Ermis, MonRaye                FR Manitowoc Lu          90-03 
  6  Panger, Payge                 SO Algoma                91-02 
  7  Near, Maddy                   SO Howards Grov          91-02 
  8  Cady, Alandra                 SR Reedsville            91-03 
  9  Wessel, Hannah                SR Algoma                98-10 
 10  Blahnik, Bobbi                SO Algoma               118-09 
 11  Behnke, Emily                 SR Manitowoc Lu         120-01 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Marvin, Emiliano              FR Gibraltar                NT 
  2  Luedtke, Seth                 SR Reedsville            13.40 
  3  Hilbert, Sebastian            SR Mishicot              12.56 
  4  Sargent, Kiegen               JR Sevastopol            11.93 
  5  Thomas, Shaun                 SR Reedsville            12.09 
  6  Skor, Matthew                 FR Reedsville            12.60 
  7  Gomez, Kobe                   SO Roncalli              13.55 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nennig, Camden                FR Sheboygan Ar          14.30 
  2  Haegele, Joe                  SO Algoma                13.27 
  3  Valenzuela, Marcos            SO Roncalli              12.41 
  4  Reimer, Derek                 SO Roncalli              11.83 
  5  Hockenhull, Sam               SO Howards Grov          12.12 
  6  Schorer, Josh                 SO Howards Grov          12.70 
  7  Jauregui, Angel               FR Gibraltar             13.64 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Schultz, Josh                 JR Sheboygan Ar          13.90 
  2  Blas, David                   JR Sheboygan Ar          12.80 
  3  Deringer, Jordan              JR Algoma                12.22 
  4  Lange, Elijah                 SO Green Bay N.          11.49 
  5  Sesoko, Yoshi                 JR Elkhart Lake          12.20 
  6  Halverson, Jacob              FR Howards Grov          12.77 
  7  Tomszewski, Emmett            FR Sevastopol            13.67 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Schroepfer, Austin            SR Algoma                32.84 
  2  Gosse, Caleb                  FR Green Bay N.          27.45 
  3  Skor, Matthew                 FR Reedsville            26.20 
  4  Johnson, Dane                 SR Algoma                24.52 
  5  Hockenhull, Joe               SO Howards Grov          24.56 
  6  Halverson, Jacob              FR Howards Grov          26.34 
  7  Frank, Ethan                  FR Sevastopol            27.73 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nennig, Camden                FR Sheboygan Ar          31.50 
  2  Salm, Nico                    FR Gibraltar             27.15 
  3  Perez, Anthony                JR Manitowoc Lu          25.79 
  4  TenPas, Aaron                 SR Sheboygan Ar          24.10 
  5  Ringmeier, Brandon            JR Mishicot              25.00 
  6  Thompson, Connor              FR Gibraltar             26.35 
  7  Blas, David                   JR Sheboygan Ar          28.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Naze, Anthony                 JR Algoma                29.22 
  2  Salm, Carter                  FR Reedsville            27.00 
  3  Norell, Brady                 JR Roncalli              25.74 
  4  Lange, Elijah                 SO Green Bay N.          23.50 
  5  Evenson, Spencer              SO Sevastopol            25.15 
  6  Seib, Maxwell                 FR Mishicot              26.91 
  7  Tomszewski, Emmett            FR Sevastopol            28.93 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Schroepfer, Austin            SR Algoma              1:15.31 
  4  Schmiling, Sebastian          SR Algoma              1:05.03 
  5  Andersson, Riley              FR Green Bay N.        1:07.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Coleson, Blake                SO Algoma              1:01.37 
  2  Seib, Maxwell                 FR Mishicot            1:00.28 
  3  Tomaszewski, Noah             SO Sevastopol            59.08 
  4  Kelliher, Riley               SO Mishicot              58.00 
  5  Olson, Leif                   FR Gibraltar             58.09 
  6  Miller, Harrison              FR Howards Grov        1:00.24 
  7  Young, Jesse                  FR Elkhart Lake        1:01.00 
  8  Frank, Ethan                  FR Sevastopol          1:04.22 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Oberbroeckling, Greg          FR Roncalli              56.60 
  2  Evenson, Spencer              SO Sevastopol            55.95 
  3  Henschel, Austin              SO Elkhart Lake          55.00 
  4  TenPas, Aaron                 SR Sheboygan Ar          54.00 
  5  Witte, Matthew                SO Sheboygan Ar          54.70 
  6  Stueck, Daniel                FR Mishicot              55.37 
  7  Diener, Aidan                 SO Sheboygan Ar          56.40 
  8  Troup, Charlie                SO Green Bay N.          57.96 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Salm, Nico                    FR Gibraltar           2:16.58 
  2  Eilers, Dustin                SR Howards Grov        2:19.38 
  3  Connell, Noah                 SO Reedsville          2:19.89 
  4  Andreae, Scott                SO Sevastopol          2:21.79 
  5  Bergner, Simon                FR Green Bay N.        2:30.27 
  6  Walz, Matthew                 FR Sheboygan Ar        2:31.00 
  7  Conrad, Peter                 JR Mishicot            2:32.00 
  8  Reimer, Aiden                 JR Sheboygan Ar        2:40.00 
  9  Moore, Jack                   SO Gibraltar           2:40.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Henschel, Austin              SO Elkhart Lake        2:07.64 
  2  Wiegert, Kory                 JR Mishicot            2:08.00 
  3  Gruben, Hans                  SO Sheboygan Ar        2:10.00 
  4  Yost, Rozz                    JR Howards Grov        2:11.30 
  5  Oakley, Zaine                 SR Mishicot            2:12.00 
  6  Carlson, Kyle                 SR Sevastopol          2:12.06 
  7  Seering, Aiden                FR Reedsville          2:12.75 
  8  Yanda, Ethan                  JR Roncalli            2:13.50 
  9  Robertson, Brevin             JR Algoma              2:14.54 
 10  Stetson, Jackson              JR Reedsville          2:15.00 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry, Evan                   SR Gibraltar           4:44.39 
  2  Zander, Josh                  JR Manitowoc Lu        4:44.89 
  3  Benfield, Daniel              SO Mishicot            4:51.00 
  4  Cherney, Derrick              SR Reedsville          4:52.40 
  5  Yanda, Ethan                  JR Roncalli            4:53.30 
  6  Bell, John                    SR Howards Grov        4:53.78 
  7  Willadsen, Dominic            SO Sheboygan Ar        5:07.00 
  8  Jacoby, Ryan                  FR Roncalli            5:11.00 
  9  Casanas, Anthony              FR Gibraltar           5:13.13 
 10  Andreae, Scott                SO Sevastopol          5:21.56 
 11  Roth, Aaron                   FR Elkhart Lake        5:26.00 
 12  Conrad, Peter                 JR Mishicot            5:33.00 
 13  Abel, Sam                     SO Sevastopol          5:34.10 
 14  Walz, Matthew                 FR Sheboygan Ar        5:35.00 
 15  Hiles, James                  JR Reedsville          5:36.60 
 16  Schroeder, Clay               SO Manitowoc Lu        5:36.79 
 17  Reimer, Aiden                 JR Sheboygan Ar        5:45.00 
 18  Marvin, Emiliano              FR Gibraltar           5:49.00 
 19  Fahrenkrug, Ben               JR Algoma              5:52.74 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zander, Josh                  JR Manitowoc Lu       10:26.00 
  2  Henry, Evan                   SR Gibraltar          10:31.48 
  3  Willadsen, Dominic            SO Sheboygan Ar       11:00.00 
  4  Behnke, Owen                  FR Reedsville         11:04.40 
  5  Beeck, Brandon                JR Howards Grov       11:06.72 
  6  Ungemach, Noah                SR Manitowoc Lu       11:17.00 
  7  Frank, Austin                 JR Reedsville         11:17.62 
  8  Jacoby, Ryan                  FR Roncalli           11:30.00 
  9  Moore, Hunter                 SO Howards Grov       11:43.02 
 10  Bergner, Simon                FR Green Bay N.       12:18.37 
 11  Hiles, James                  JR Reedsville         12:23.70 
 12  Fahrenkrug, Ben               JR Algoma             12:43.00 
 13  Carlson, Kyle                 SR Sevastopol               NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Henschel, Clayton             FR Elkhart Lake          21.00 
  3  Benesh, Brett                 JR Algoma                17.43 
  4  Dvorachek, Brennen            FR Reedsville            16.37 
  5  Hafkey, Cade                  SR Reedsville            16.40 
  6  Jauregui, Victor              FR Gibraltar             20.10 
  7  Andersson, Riley              FR Green Bay N.          22.28 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Timm, Jonathan                SO Reedsville            53.67 
  3  Abel, Sam                     SO Sevastopol            47.85 
  4  Peronto, Chase                JR Algoma                45.87 
  5  Butler, Jonathan              SO Mishicot              46.11 
  6  Liu, Summer                   SR Roncalli              53.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Valenzuela, Marcos            SO Roncalli              45.59 
  2  Sesoko, Yuki                  FR Elkhart Lake          45.20 
  3  Schanilec, Carson             SR Reedsville            44.16 
  4  Winter, Gavin                 SR Howards Grov          42.85 
  5  Hafkey, Cade                  SR Reedsville            43.50 
  6  Benesh, Brett                 JR Algoma                44.18 
  7  Hitzeman, Jack                SO Gibraltar             45.38 
  8  Thoma, Ben                    SO Manitowoc Lu          45.70 
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                   56.00 
     1) Blas, David JR                  2) Rasmussen, Ethan FR            
     3) Schultz, Josh JR                4) Jaeger, Zach JR                
     5) Walz, Matthew FR                6) Nennig, Camden FR              
  4  Algoma                                                 52.06 
     1) Haegele, Joe SO                 2) Naze, Anthony JR               
     3) Paszczak, Noah SR               4) Robertson, Brevin JR           
     5) Deringer, Jordan JR             6)                                
  5  Green Bay N.E.W. Lut                                   54.00 
     1) Troup, Charlie SO               2) Bergner, Simon FR              
     3) Gosse, Caleb FR                 4) Lange, Elijah SO               
     5) Andersson, Riley FR             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                   50.00 
     1) Lopez-Lloyd, Raistlin SO        2) Sesoko, Yoshi JR               
     3) Hassinger, Brady FR             4) Niemi, Nick SR                 
     5) Kalbacken, Jonathan FR          6)                                
  3  Howards Grove                                          48.52 
     1) Roethel, Kaedin JR              2) Schorer, Josh SO               
     3) Hockenhull, Joe SO              4) Hockenhull, Sam SO             
     5) Halverson, Jacob FR             6) Summerville, Kaden JR          
  4  Reedsville                                             46.96 
     1) Seering, Evan JR                2) Roffers, Noah SR               
     3) Schanilec, Carson SR            4) Thomas, Shaun SR               
     5) Skor, Matthew FR                6) Dvorachek, Brennen FR          
  5  Mishicot                                               47.81 
     1) Zipperer, Jason SO              2) Ringmeier, Brandon JR          
     3) Schnell, Isaac JR               4) Hilbert, Sebastian SR          
  6  Roncalli                                               49.45 
     1) Koch, Matt SR                   2) Tulacka, Matt SR               
     3) Reimer, Derek SO                4) Norell, Brady JR               
     5) Fessler, Nick SR                6) Gomez, Kobe SO                 
  7  Gibraltar                                              50.72 
     1) Thompson, Connor FR             2) Jauregui, Angel FR             
     3) Jauregui, Victor FR             4) Ash, Brady JR                  
     5) Olson, Leif FR                  6) Moore, Jack SO                 
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli                                             1:39.76 
     1) Koch, Matt SR                   2) Klein, Anthony JR              
     3) Reimer, Derek SO                4) Norell, Brady JR               
     5) Fessler, Nick SR                6) Oberbroeckling, Greg FR        
  2  Algoma                                               1:39.38 
     1) Peronto, Chase JR               2) Benesh, Brett JR               
     3) Robertson, Oliver JR            4) Johnson, Dane SR               
     5) Deringer, Jordan JR             6) Paszczak, Noah SR              
  3  Howards Grove                                        1:38.79 
     1) Roethel, Kaedin JR              2) Winter, Gavin SR               
     3) Hockenhull, Sam SO              4) Hockenhull, Joe SO             
     5) Summerville, Kaden JR           6) Miller, Justin SR              
  4  Reedsville                                           1:35.93 
     1) Seering, Evan JR                2) Dvorachek, Brennen FR          
     3) Roffers, Noah SR                4) Thomas, Shaun SR               
     5) Schanilec, Carson SR            6) Hafkey, Cade SR                
  5  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   1:38.12 
     1) Dewane, Ben JR                  2) Poehlmann, Simeon JR           
     3) Perez, Anthony JR               4) Eickhoff, Sam SR               
     5) Brey, Hayden SO                 6)                                
  6  Mishicot                                             1:39.29 
     1) Zipperer, Jason SO              2) Butler, Jonathan SO            
     3) Ringmeier, Brandon JR           4) Schnell, Isaac JR              
  7  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                 1:39.70 
     1) Lopez-Lloyd, Raistlin SO        2) Sesoko, Yoshi JR               
     3) Hassinger, Brady FR             4) Sesoko, Yuki FR                
     5) Kalbacken, Jonathan FR          6) Henschel, Austin SO            
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli                                             3:55.00 
     1) Yanda, Ethan JR                 2) Valenzuela, Marcos SO          
     3) Tulacka, Matt SR                4) Klein, Anthony JR              
     5) Liu, Summer SR                  6) Jacoby, Ryan FR                
  2  Gibraltar                                            3:56.42 
     1) Thompson, Connor FR             2) Salm, Nico FR                  
     3) Hitzeman, Jack SO               4) Olson, Leif FR                 
     5) Henry, Evan SR                  6) Moore, Jack SO                 
  3  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                 3:57.00 
     1) Lopez-Lloyd, Raistlin SO        2) Hassinger, Brady FR            
     3) Niemi, Nick SR                  4) Sesoko, Yuki FR                
     5) Young, Jesse FR                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mishicot                                             3:38.81 
     1) Zipperer, Jason SO              2) Wiegert, Kory JR               
     3) Stueck, Daniel FR               4) Benfield, Daniel SO            
     5) Schnell, Isaac JR               6) Oakley, Zaine SR               
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   3:39.96 
     1) Poehlmann, Simeon JR            2) Dewane, Ben JR                 
     3) Winter, Nolan JR                4) Eickhoff, Sam SR               
     5) Thoma, Ben SO                   6) Perez, Anthony JR              
  3  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 3:40.00 
     1) Zak, Logan FR                   2) TenPas, Aaron SR               
     3) Gruben, Hans SO                 4) Witte, Matthew SO              
     5) Diener, Aidan SO                6) Holland, Bobby SR              
  4  Reedsville                                           3:44.80 
     1) Roffers, Noah SR                2) Cherney, Derrick SR            
     3) Seering, Aiden FR               4) Connell, Noah SO               
     5) Stetson, Jackson JR             6) Frank, Austin JR               
  5  Algoma                                               3:48.45 
     1) Robertson, Brevin JR            2) Johnson, Dane SR               
     3) Peronto, Chase JR               4) Robertson, Oliver JR           
     5) Schmiling, Sebastian SR         6) Paszczak, Noah SR              
  6  Howards Grove                                        3:49.19 
     1) Roethel, Kaedin JR              2) Yost, Rozz JR                  
     3) Bell, John SR                   4) Winter, Gavin SR               
     5) Miller, Harrison FR             6) Eilers, Dustin SR              
  7  Sevastopol                                           3:53.45 
     1) Carlson, Kyle SR                2) Beyer, Logan SO                
     3) Evenson, Spencer SO             4) Lardinois, Evan JR             
     5) Sargent, Kiegen JR              6) Tomaszewski, Noah SO           
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mishicot                                             8:39.11 
     1) Wiegert, Kory JR                2) Oakley, Zaine SR               
     3) Kelliher, Riley SO              4) Benfield, Daniel SO            
     5) Stueck, Daniel FR               6) Conrad, Peter JR               
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   8:44.20 
     1) Winter, Nolan JR                2) Ungemach, Noah SR              
     3) Thoma, Ben SO                   4) Zander, Josh JR                
     5) Eickhoff, Sam SR                6) Schroeder, Clay SO             
  3  Sheboygan Area Luthe                                 8:50.00 
     1) Zak, Logan FR                   2) Gruben, Hans SO                
     3) Diener, Aidan SO                4) Witte, Matthew SO              
     5) Willadsen, Dominic SO           6) Jurss, Jonah SO                
  4  Reedsville                                           8:52.96 
     1) Stetson, Jackson JR             2) Frank, Austin JR               
     3) Seering, Aiden FR               4) Cherney, Derrick SR            
     5) Connell, Noah SO                6) Behnke, Owen FR                
  5  Howards Grove                                        9:04.55 
     1) Yost, Rozz JR                   2) Beeck, Brandon JR              
     3) Eilers, Dustin SR               4) Bell, John SR                  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Strandell, Dylan              FR Algoma                   NH 
  2  Gomez, Kobe                   SO Roncalli            4-08.00 
  3  Oberbroeckling, Greg          FR Roncalli            4-10.00 
  4  Schuler, Joseph               FR Elkhart Lake        5-00.00 
  5  Gosse, Caleb                  FR Green Bay N.        5-00.00 
  6  Hassinger, Brady              FR Elkhart Lake        5-02.00 
  7  Henry, Evan                   SR Gibraltar           5-04.00 
  8  Timm, Jonathan                SO Reedsville          5-04.00 
  9  Tulacka, Matt                 SR Roncalli            5-04.00 
 10  Summerville, Kaden            JR Howards Grov        5-06.00 
 11  Hilbert, Sebastian            SR Mishicot            5-06.00 
 12  Jauregui, Victor              FR Gibraltar           5-08.00 
 13  Brey, Hayden                  SO Manitowoc Lu        5-09.00 
 14  Deringer, Jordan              JR Algoma              5-10.00 
 15  Ash, Brady                    JR Gibraltar           5-10.00 
 16  Miller, Justin                SR Howards Grov        6-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Casanas, Anthony              FR Gibraltar           7-00.00 
  2  Gomez, Kobe                   SO Roncalli            8-06.00 
  3  Thompson, Connor              FR Gibraltar           9-06.00 
  4  Butler, Jonathan              SO Mishicot            9-06.00 
  5  Reimer, Derek                 SO Roncalli           10-00.00 
  6  Luedtke, Seth                 SR Reedsville         10-00.00 
  7  Schanilec, Carson             SR Reedsville         10-00.00 
  8  Schnell, Isaac                JR Mishicot           10-06.00 
  9  Paszczak, Noah                SR Algoma             10-06.00 
 10  Johnson, Dane                 SR Algoma             11-00.00 
 11  Klein, Anthony                JR Roncalli           11-00.00 
 12  Roffers, Noah                 SR Reedsville         12-06.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fessler, Nick                 SR Roncalli           14-03.00 
  2  Tomszewski, Emmett            FR Sevastopol         14-11.00 
  3  Zak, Logan                    FR Sheboygan Ar       15-00.00 
  4  Schuler, Joseph               FR Elkhart Lake       15-00.00 
  5  Seib, Maxwell                 FR Mishicot           15-00.00 
  6  Olson, Leif                   FR Gibraltar          15-10.00 
  7  Jauregui, Angel               FR Gibraltar          15-11.00 
  8  Blas, David                   JR Sheboygan Ar       16-00.00 
  9  Hitzeman, Jack                SO Gibraltar          16-05.00 
 10  Robertson, Oliver             JR Algoma             16-08.00 
 11  Lardinois, Evan               JR Sevastopol         16-09.00 
 12  Zipperer, Jason               SO Mishicot           17-00.00 
 13  Kalbacken, Jonathan           FR Elkhart Lake       17-06.00 
 14  Oberbroeckling, Greg          FR Roncalli           17-07.00 
 15  Koch, Matt                    SR Roncalli           17-07.00 
 16  Luedtke, Seth                 SR Reedsville         17-09.00 
 17  Hilbert, Sebastian            SR Mishicot           18-00.00 
 18  Benesh, Brett                 JR Algoma             18-05.00 
 19  Miller, Justin                SR Howards Grov       18-11.00 
 20  Roethel, Kaedin               JR Howards Grov       19-01.00 
 21  Winter, Gavin                 SR Howards Grov       19-08.00 
 22  Brey, Hayden                  SO Manitowoc Lu       20-03.00 
 23  Sargent, Kiegen               JR Sevastopol         20-11.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robertson, Oliver             JR Algoma             32-11.00 
  2  Butler, Jonathan              SO Mishicot           33-00.00 
  3  Ringmeier, Brandon            JR Mishicot           33-00.00 
  4  Seib, Maxwell                 FR Mishicot           33-05.00 
  5  Jauregui, Angel               FR Gibraltar          33-10.00 
  6  Koch, Matt                    SR Roncalli           33-11.00 
  7  Salm, Carter                  FR Reedsville         34-00.00 
  8  Hitzeman, Jack                SO Gibraltar          34-10.00 
  9  Zak, Logan                    FR Sheboygan Ar       35-00.00 
 10  TenPas, Aaron                 SR Sheboygan Ar       35-00.00 
 11  Diener, Aidan                 SO Sheboygan Ar       35-00.00 
 12  Tulacka, Matt                 SR Roncalli           35-01.00 
 13  Peronto, Chase                JR Algoma             35-02.00 
 14  Ash, Brady                    JR Gibraltar          36-02.00 
 15  Lardinois, Evan               JR Sevastopol         37-03.00 
 16  Summerville, Kaden            JR Howards Grov       37-04.00 
 17  Miller, Justin                SR Howards Grov       38-00.00 
 18  Poehlmann, Simeon             JR Manitowoc Lu       39-03.00 
 19  Eickhoff, Sam                 SR Manitowoc Lu       39-09.00 
 20  Winter, Nolan                 JR Manitowoc Lu       39-10.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rasmussen, Ethan              FR Sheboygan Ar       27-00.00 
  2  Jaeger, Zach                  JR Sheboygan Ar       27-00.00 
  3  Nichols, Dallas               SO Sevastopol         28-04.00 
  4  Heili, Peter                  SR Roncalli           28-07.00 
  5  Gosse, Caleb                  FR Green Bay N.       28-10.00 
  6  Hagen, Leo                    SO Manitowoc Lu       33-08.00 
  7  Stuebs, Sam                   SO Manitowoc Lu       36-04.00 
  8  Schultz, Aaron                JR Manitowoc Lu       37-10.00 
  9  Schroeder, Luke               JR Howards Grov       37-11.00 
 10  Fiecko, Trevor                SO Roncalli           38-03.00 
 11  Beyer, Logan                  SO Sevastopol         39-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mueller, Luke                 SR Roncalli           40-00.00 
  2  Huettl, Jarod                 SO Algoma             40-00.00 
  3  Ritchie, Elijah               JR Algoma             40-10.00 
  4  Kropuenske, Ryan              SR Gibraltar          41-05.00 
  5  Dvorachek, Jayden             JR Reedsville         42-01.00 
  6  Schorer, Matt                 SR Howards Grov       42-09.00 
  7  Sippel, Travis                SR Elkhart Lake       44-02.00 
  8  Sitko, Bryce                  SR Elkhart Lake       44-07.00 
  9  Beattie, Nick                 SR Reedsville         45-06.00 
 10  Schoening, Max                SR Algoma             45-10.00 
 11  Shields, Finn                 JR Elkhart Lake       47-07.00 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Salm, Nico                    FR Gibraltar             64-11 
  2  Andersson, Riley              FR Green Bay N.          68-00 
  3  Moore, Jack                   SO Gibraltar             68-04 
  4  Rasmussen, Ethan              FR Sheboygan Ar          70-00 
  5  Jaeger, Zach                  JR Sheboygan Ar          70-00 
  6  Hagen, Leo                    SO Manitowoc Lu          87-03 
  7  Stuebs, Sam                   SO Manitowoc Lu          92-01 
  8  Nichols, Dallas               SO Sevastopol            92-09 
  9  Beyer, Logan                  SO Sevastopol           103-02 
 10  Kropuenske, Ryan              SR Gibraltar            110-05 
 11  Schorer, Matt                 SR Howards Grov         112-09 
 12  Cole, Zach                    JR Manitowoc Lu         114-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Huettl, Jarod                 SO Algoma               115-10 
  2  Dvorachek, Jayden             JR Reedsville           116-09 
  3  Klein, Anthony                JR Roncalli             122-09 
  4  Ritchie, Elijah               JR Algoma               123-03 
  5  Fiecko, Trevor                SO Roncalli             124-06 
  6  Schroeder, Luke               JR Howards Grov         126-09 
  7  Sippel, Travis                SR Elkhart Lake         130-11 
  8  Mueller, Luke                 SR Roncalli             146-09 
  9  Beattie, Nick                 SR Reedsville           147-06 
 10  Schoening, Max                SR Algoma               149-00 
 11  Sitko, Bryce                  SR Elkhart Lake         165-03 
 12  Shields, Finn                 JR Elkhart Lake         171-02