Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 08:34 AM
                 WIAA Division 1 Baraboo Regional - 5/20/2019                  
                              Baraboo High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Shannon Hoffman               FR Sparta                14.35 
  2  Ncaylee Niemann               FR La Crosse Ce          14.10 
  3  Danielle Peyer                SO Reedsburg Ar          13.42 
  4  Jordan Buelow                 SO Baraboo               13.17 
  5  Caitlin Zlabek                JR Onalaska              13.20 
  6  McKenzie Bestor               FR Reedsburg Ar          13.57 
  7  Makayla Sefkar                SO Baraboo               14.17 
  8  Haley Edwards                 FR La Crosse Ce          14.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Serena Urbanek                FR Onalaska              14.34 
  2  Aatlanta Jones                SO Sparta                13.98 
  3  Alliyah Williams              JR Onalaska              13.40 
  4  Lauren Jarrett                FR La Crosse Lo          12.85 
  5  Kamryn McNally                FR Holmen                13.28 
  6  Ellie Eswein                  JR Tomah                 13.85 
  7  Zoe Deering                   FR Baraboo               14.20 
  8  Kari Wynos                    FR La Crosse Ce          14.90 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Skylar Audiss                 JR Tomah                 30.28 
  2  Karly Elder                   JR Reedsburg Ar          29.83 
  3  Elsa Hirsch                   FR La Crosse Lo          29.06 
  4  Chloe Uphoff                  SR Baraboo               26.89 
  5  Avery Trohkimoinen            SO La Crosse Lo          27.08 
  6  Ncaylee Niemann               FR La Crosse Ce          29.40 
  7  Emma Ehlers                   JR La Crosse Ce          29.90 
  8  Ashlynn Benish                FR Tomah                 30.87 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Delaney Gelder                FR Holmen                30.05 
  2  Haley Edwards                 FR La Crosse Ce          29.70 
  3  Tamia Brown                   FR La Crosse Lo          28.42 
  4  Jenna McBride                 SO Reedsburg Ar          26.39 
  5  Natalie Mumm                  FR Onalaska              27.94 
  6  Olivia Blazek                 FR Sparta                29.44 
  7  Faith Woodman                 SR Sparta                30.04 
  8  Amara Duquette                FR Onalaska              30.96 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hope Kalland                  JR Tomah               1:12.39 
  4  Meg Turkington                FR Baraboo             1:09.89 
  5  Elyssa Marsolek               FR La Crosse Ce        1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emma Hannum                   SR La Crosse Ce        1:09.30 
  2  Natalie Beck                  FR La Crosse Lo        1:08.50 
  3  Taylor Winterton              SR Sparta              1:05.55 
  4  Jenna McBride                 SO Reedsburg Ar        1:00.25 
  5  Greta Trapp                   JR La Crosse Lo        1:02.43 
  6  Halle Hahn                    FR Reedsburg Ar        1:07.09 
  7  Ella Erdman                   JR Reedsburg Ar        1:09.03 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Campbell               SO Reedsburg Ar        2:42.47 
  2  Brooke Waldner                FR Onalaska            2:43.26 
  3  Brooke Bakken                 SO Tomah               2:50.51 
  4  Reyna Herold                  JR Tomah               3:15.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lydia Malacek                 SO Onalaska            2:15.12 
  2  Jane Pinkowski                SR La Crosse Ce        2:27.20 
  3  Ashley Janisch                FR La Crosse Lo        2:30.64 
  4  Hannah Wilcox-Borg            SO Tomah               2:31.67 
  5  Megan Degenhardt              SR La Crosse Ce        2:34.00 
  6  Lydia Addison                 SO Holmen              2:38.18 
  7  Daelynn Merrell               FR Baraboo             2:38.70 
  8  Ryleigh Pesik                 JR Holmen              2:38.97 
  9  Julia Poelma                  SO La Crosse Ce        2:41.40 
 10  Rachel Hosch                  SO Onalaska            2:42.38 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amalia Malacek                SO Onalaska            5:03.76 
  2  Hannah Wilcox-Borg            SO Tomah               5:34.18 
  3  Jacqueline Lacen              FR Reedsburg Ar        5:43.71 
  4  Venna Krayer                  SO Baraboo             5:52.08 
  5  Elle Stussy                   FR Holmen              5:57.15 
  6  Kacy Eckhardt                 SO La Crosse Ce        6:07.00 
  7  Eden Winga                    SO La Crosse Ce        6:16.00 
  8  Hunter Eirschele              SR Tomah               6:35.96 
  9  Madeleine Kline               FR Tomah               6:40.45 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kora Malacek                  SO Onalaska           10:32.12 
  2  Molly Stewart                 JR Baraboo            12:00.12 
  3  Megan Degenhardt              SR La Crosse Ce       12:14.00 
  4  Hannah Wilcox-Borg            SO Tomah              12:24.39 
  5  Ellie Haverland               FR La Crosse Lo       12:37.70 
  6  Kacy Eckhardt                 SO La Crosse Ce       12:42.00 
  7  Sophia Hoch                   SO Holmen             13:16.97 
  8  Angela Gasser                 JR Reedsburg Ar       13:19.39 
  9  Mackenzey Larsen              JR La Crosse Lo       13:22.50 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jennifer Garves               FR Onalaska              19.35 
  2  Claire Bildsten               FR Baraboo               18.54 
  3  Kaelyn Kurtenbach-Winch       JR Reedsburg Ar          17.57 
  4  Aryanah Bronk                 JR Reedsburg Ar          17.04 
  5  Iris Vang                     SR Holmen                17.17 
  6  Danielle Bullock              JR Baraboo               17.85 
  7  Ashley Endrizzi               SR Onalaska              18.61 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Emma Blazek                   JR Sparta                19.26 
  2  Kaylie Lindberg               JR Holmen                18.50 
  3  Madison Mazur                 SO Tomah                 17.53 
  4  Leah Surprenant               SR La Crosse Lo          17.03 
  5  Hope Brandhagen               SR Baraboo               17.31 
  6  Baylea Wilk                   SR Holmen                18.20 
  7  Rebecca Van Hoof              FR Tomah                 19.09 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kailey Thompson               JR Reedsburg Ar          57.97 
  2  Erica Holen                   SO Onalaska              57.15 
  3  Mackenzie Sheard              FR La Crosse Lo          56.09 
  4  Brianna Law                   FR Onalaska              55.34 
  5  Makalyn Butterfield           FR Holmen                55.51 
  6  Ashley Endrizzi               SR Onalaska              56.86 
  7  Molly Schultheis-Supa         SR La Crosse Ce          57.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Claire Bildsten               FR Baraboo               54.37 
  2  Ava Wickstrom                 FR Holmen                53.61 
  3  Danielle Bullock              JR Baraboo               52.99 
  4  Madison Mazur                 SO Tomah                 51.92 
  5  Leah Surprenant               SR La Crosse Lo          52.71 
  6  Hope Brandhagen               SR Baraboo               53.00 
  7  Kaylie Lindberg               JR Holmen                54.10 
  8  Ashley Rockweiler             JR Reedsburg Ar          54.65 
  9  Rebecca Van Hoof              FR Tomah                 54.94 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sparta                                                 55.12 
     1) Olivia Blazek FR                2) Angelyna Talsky SR             
     3) McKayla Simao SO                4) Shannon Hoffman FR             
     5) Aatlanta Jones SO               6)                                
  2  Reedsburg Area                                         52.83 
     1) McKenzie Bestor FR              2) Alyssa Nesseim JR              
     3) Danielle Peyer SO               4) Rachel Schmitt JR              
  3  Onalaska                                               52.76 
     1) Caitlin Zlabek JR               2) Natalie Mumm FR                
     3) Jamia Dillard FR                4) Alliyah Williams JR            
     5) Serena Urbanek FR               6) Brooke Visker JR               
  4  Baraboo                                                51.58 
     1) Jamie Runnels FR                2) Jennifer Arias JR              
     3) Chloe Uphoff SR                 4) Jordan Buelow SO               
     5) Isabel Deering JR               6) Alexis Johnson SR              
  5  Holmen                                                 51.61 
     1) Makayla Radtke SR               2) Megan Zittlow JR               
     3) Hailey Brueggen FR              4) Kamryn McNally FR              
     5) Morgan Butterfield SR           6) Emerson Rhoades JR             
  6  La Crosse Central                                      52.80 
     1) Ahnikah Wichelt SR              2) Kaylee Streeton JR             
     3) Anna Whitford-Hawkins FR        4) Cleopatra Tillman SO           
     5) Ncaylee Niemann FR              6) Julia Gasper JR                
  7  La Crosse Logan                                        52.93 
     1) Lauren Boge SO                  2) Tamia Brown FR                 
     3) Anna Koblitz JR                 4) Kalli Knoble FR                
     5) Lauren Jarrett FR               6) Shelby Klobucar SR             
  8  Tomah                                                  56.67 
     1) Ellie Eswein JR                 2) Charlotte Luebke SR            
     3) Noelle Adler FR                 4) Amanda Valest SO               
     5) Ashlynn Benish FR               6) Savannah Blackhawk SO          
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Onalaska                                             1:58.92 
     1) Caitlin Zlabek JR               2) Caitlin Caretta JR             
     3) Alliyah Williams JR             4) Kylee Holen FR                 
     5) Amara Duquette FR               6) Jamia Dillard FR               
  2  La Crosse Central                                    1:53.07 
     1) Ahnikah Wichelt SR              2) Julia Gasper JR                
     3) Libby Mickelson SO              4) Cleopatra Tillman SO           
     5) Emma Ehlers JR                  6) Anna Whitford-Hawkins FR       
  3  Reedsburg Area                                       1:51.51 
     1) Danielle Peyer SO               2) Alyssa Nesseim JR              
     3) McKenzie Bestor FR              4) Rachel Schmitt JR              
     5) Grace Harsch SO                 6)                                
  4  Baraboo                                              1:48.00 
     1) Jamie Runnels FR                2) Jennifer Arias JR              
     3) Chloe Uphoff SR                 4) Jordan Buelow SO               
     5) Isabel Deering JR               6) Alexis Johnson SR              
  5  La Crosse Logan                                      1:48.65 
     1) Lauren Jarrett FR               2) Shelby Klobucar SR             
     3) Kalli Knoble FR                 4) Avery Trohkimoinen SO          
     5) Tamia Brown FR                  6) Anna Koblitz JR                
  6  Holmen                                               1:52.33 
     1) Makayla Radtke SR               2) Emerson Rhoades JR             
     3) Eryn Ducharme SO                4) Morgan Butterfield SR          
     5) Delaney Gelder FR               6) Kamryn McNally FR              
  7  Sparta                                               1:55.33 
     1) Olivia Blazek FR                2) Aatlanta Jones SO              
     3) Haley Oliver SR                 4) Angelyna Talsky SR             
     5) Lily Schmitz JR                 6) Taylor Winterton SR            
  8  Tomah                                                2:01.35 
     1) Noelle Adler FR                 2) Savannah Blackhawk SO          
     3) Ashlynn Benish FR               4) Skylar Audiss JR               
     5) Jenna Tracy SO                  6) Hope Kalland JR                
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Onalaska                                             4:12.08 
     1) Amalia Malacek SO               2) Kora Malacek SO                
     3) Jillian Lonning FR              4) Lydia Malacek SO               
     5) Aubrey Clements SO              6) Natalie Mumm FR                
  2  Reedsburg Area                                       4:13.83 
     1) Alyssa Nesseim JR               2) Rachel Schmitt JR              
     3) Jacqueline Lacen FR             4) Jenna McBride SO               
     5) Ashley Rockweiler JR            6)                                
  3  La Crosse Logan                                      4:15.69 
     1) Anya Hirsch SR                  2) Sophie Baggett SR              
     3) Greta Trapp JR                  4) Avery Trohkimoinen SO          
     5) Ashley Janisch FR               6) Shelby Klobucar SR             
  4  La Crosse Central                                    4:21.00 
     1) Ahnikah Wichelt SR              2) Cleopatra Tillman SO           
     3) Ava Wintin FR                   4) Jane Pinkowski SR              
     5) Libby Mickelson SO              6) Julia Poelma SO                
  5  Baraboo                                              4:24.17 
     1) Isabel Deering JR               2) Lauryn Frederick JR            
     3) Mabelle Boehlke SO              4) McKenzie Gruner FR             
     5) Victoria Patten SR              6) Jennifer Arias JR              
  6  Holmen                                               4:33.05 
     1) Ryleigh Pesik JR                2) Lydia Addison SO               
     3) Kaylah Haas JR                  4) Hailey Brueggen FR             
     5) Maggie Hanks SO                 6) Delaney Gelder FR              
  7  Sparta                                               4:41.00 
     1) Kelsey Baker SO                 2) Amanda Jaeger FR               
     3) Lily Schmitz JR                 4) Taylor Winterton SR            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Onalaska                                             9:29.11 
     1) Amalia Malacek SO               2) Kora Malacek SO                
     3) Aubrey Clements SO              4) Lydia Malacek SO               
     5) Jillian Lonning FR              6) Carolyn Kearns SO              
  2  La Crosse Central                                   10:15.00 
     1) Megan Degenhardt SR             2) Kacy Eckhardt SO               
     3) Ava Wintin FR                   4) Jane Pinkowski SR              
     5) Julia Poelma SO                 6) Emma Hannum SR                 
  3  Baraboo                                             10:17.23 
     1) Victoria Patten SR              2) Venna Krayer SO                
     3) Natasha Hess SO                 4) McKenzie Gruner FR             
     5) Daelynn Merrell FR              6) Mabelle Boehlke SO             
  4  La Crosse Logan                                     10:29.36 
     1) Anya Hirsch SR                  2) Sophie Baggett SR              
     3) Brooke Thurman SO               4) Ashley Janisch FR              
     5) Libby Miller SR                 6) Greta Trapp JR                 
  5  Holmen                                              10:54.51 
     1) Ryleigh Pesik JR                2) Lydia Addison SO               
     3) Kaylah Haas JR                  4) Sophia Hoch SO                 
     5) Elle Stussy FR                  6) Grace Filips FR                
  6  Reedsburg Area                                      11:20.45 
     1) Grace Benish FR                 2) Angela Gasser JR               
     3) Isabelle Bass JR                4) Ashley Campbell SO             
  7  Tomah                                               12:24.00 
     1) Brooke Bakken SO                2) Alyssa Alden FR                
     3) Brielle Harmel JR               4) Madeleine Kline FR             
     5) Hunter Eirschele SR             6) Reyna Herold JR                
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grace Benish                  FR Reedsburg Ar        4-04.00 
  2  Madeleine Kline               FR Tomah               4-04.00 
  3  Elyssa Marsolek               FR La Crosse Ce        4-06.00 
  4  Halle Hahn                    FR Reedsburg Ar        4-06.00 
  5  Jennifer Garves               FR Onalaska            4-06.00 
  6  Anna Whitford-Hawkins         FR La Crosse Ce        4-06.00 
  7  Coleman Dana                  SO Baraboo             4-08.00 
  8  Erin Bringe                   FR Holmen              4-08.00 
  9  Callahan Ziebell              SO Sparta              4-08.00 
 10  Natalie Mumm                  FR Onalaska            4-08.00 
 11  Haley Oliver                  SR Sparta              4-10.00 
 12  Shelby Marquardt              SR Baraboo             4-10.00 
 13  Faith Woodman                 SR Sparta              4-10.00 
 14  Melanie Roberts               SO Holmen              4-10.00 
 15  Morgan Butterfield            SR Holmen              5-00.00 
 16  McKenzie Gruner               FR Baraboo             5-00.00 
 17  Kalli Knoble                  FR La Crosse Lo        5-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaelyn Kurtenbach-Winch       JR Reedsburg Ar        6-06.00 
  2  Haylee Breidenbach            SO Reedsburg Ar        7-00.00 
  3  Samantha Walter               FR Baraboo             7-00.00 
  4  Emma Ehlers                   JR La Crosse Ce        7-00.00 
  5  Mabelle Boehlke               SO Baraboo             8-00.00 
  6  Liv Mickschl                  JR Onalaska            8-06.00 
  7  Claire Eade                   SR Holmen              8-06.00 
  8  Abby Haun                     FR Onalaska            8-06.00 
  9  Clara Harter                  JR La Crosse Lo        9-00.00 
 10  Kayla Krueger                 SR Onalaska            9-00.00 
 11  Gabriella Geszvain            SR La Crosse Lo        9-03.00 
 12  Melanie Roberts               SO Holmen              9-07.00 
 13  Violette Hanson-Myers         SR La Crosse Lo        9-09.00 
 14  Megan Zittlow                 JR Holmen             10-00.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brielle Harmel                JR Tomah              13-03.00 
  2  Kendall Woyak                 JR Onalaska           14-01.00 
  3  McKayla Simao                 SO Sparta             14-02.00 
  4  McKenzie Bestor               FR Reedsburg Ar       14-04.00 
  5  Baylea Wilk                   SR Holmen             14-10.00 
  6  Elsa Hirsch                   FR La Crosse Lo       15-04.00 
  7  Rachel Schmitt                JR Reedsburg Ar       15-09.00 
  8  Angelyna Talsky               SR Sparta             15-09.00 
  9  Lauren Boge                   SO La Crosse Lo       15-10.00 
 10  Julia Gasper                  JR La Crosse Ce       15-10.00 
 11  Morgan Butterfield            SR Holmen             16-01.00 
 12  Amanda Valest                 SO Tomah              16-03.00 
 13  Iris Vang                     SR Holmen             16-08.00 
 14  Kalli Knoble                  FR La Crosse Lo       17-00.00 
 15  Jamie Runnels                 FR Baraboo            17-10.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ellie Eswein                  JR Tomah              30-01.00 
  2  Enya Szymanski                JR La Crosse Lo       30-05.00 
  3  Ashley Rockweiler             JR Reedsburg Ar       30-06.00 
  4  Makayla Sefkar                SO Baraboo            30-09.00 
  5  Anna Koblitz                  JR La Crosse Lo       32-02.00 
  6  Leah Surprenant               SR La Crosse Lo       32-04.00 
  7  Iris Vang                     SR Holmen             32-04.00 
  8  Baylea Wilk                   SR Holmen             32-04.00 
  9  Julia Gasper                  JR La Crosse Ce       32-06.00 
 10  Halle Hahn                    FR Reedsburg Ar       32-10.00 
 11  Amanda Valest                 SO Tomah              33-07.00 
 12  Shelby Marquardt              SR Baraboo            34-05.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caroline Olson                SO Sparta             24-00.00 
  2  Megan Downing                 JR Sparta             25-00.00 
  3  Joy Hilson                    FR Tomah              25-06.00 
  4  Taloa Frazier                 JR Sparta             28-00.00 
  5  Sara Voter                    SO Onalaska           28-00.00 
  6  Kortnee Jostad                JR Holmen             28-05.00 
  7  Seneca Funmaker               FR Baraboo            28-10.00 
  8  Trenna Cherney                FR Reedsburg Ar       29-01.00 
  9  Jemini Dvorak                 FR Reedsburg Ar       29-01.00 
 10  Mari Stafslien-Dumale         JR La Crosse Ce       29-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jenna Morris                  SO La Crosse Ce       29-07.00 
  2  Grace Harsch                  SO Reedsburg Ar       29-08.00 
  3  Sabin Steinhoff               FR Tomah              30-04.00 
  4  Chloe Skolos                  SO Onalaska           30-11.00 
  5  Katarina Lettner              SR La Crosse Lo       33-06.00 
  6  Molly Graff                   SR Holmen             34-05.00 
  7  Lia Kieck                     SR Baraboo            35-00.00 
  8  Maddy Glynn                   SR Onalaska           35-02.00 
  9  Tori Witcraft                 JR La Crosse Lo       35-04.00 
 10  Alexis Johnson                SR Baraboo            35-07.00 
 11  Aurora Waite                  SR La Crosse Lo       39-06.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taloa Frazier                 JR Sparta                60-00 
  2  Nadia Laufenberg              FR Sparta                65-00 
  3  Emma Scott                    JR La Crosse Ce          71-06 
  4  Aniah Olstad                  JR La Crosse Ce          75-06 
  5  Millie Bauer                  SO Onalaska              77-00 
  6  Hannah Schroeder              FR Holmen                79-04 
  7  Callahan Ziebell              SO Sparta                80-03 
  8  Joy Hilson                    FR Tomah                 80-05 
  9  Lexi Johnson                  SO Onalaska              84-06 
 10  Trinity Nichols               FR Tomah                 84-06 
 11  Signe Squire                  SR Baraboo               84-10 
 12  Mari Stafslien-Dumale         JR La Crosse Ce          86-08 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kortnee Jostad                JR Holmen                87-01 
  2  Abby Kroeger                  JR Reedsburg Ar          87-03 
  3  Lia Kieck                     SR Baraboo               93-01 
  4  Jemini Dvorak                 FR Reedsburg Ar          93-07 
  5  Trenna Cherney                FR Reedsburg Ar          96-01 
  6  Janelle Jarrett               SR La Crosse Lo          96-10 
  7  Charlotte Luebke              SR Tomah                 97-03 
  8  Tori Witcraft                 JR La Crosse Lo         101-08 
  9  Maddy Glynn                   SR Onalaska             108-00 
 10  Molly Graff                   SR Holmen               113-10 
 11  Aurora Waite                  SR La Crosse Lo         118-07 
 12  Alexis Johnson                SR Baraboo              129-04 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dillon Guerra                 JR Baraboo               12.40 
  2  Lucas Odegaarden              JR La Crosse Ce          11.97 
  3  Rayhan Siddiqui               JR La Crosse Ce          11.61 
  4  Benjamin Labuzzetta           JR Holmen                10.92 
  5  Tyler Harris                  SR La Crosse Lo          10.92 
  6  Rrig Falmngar                 SR Sparta                11.70 
  7  Luna Larson                   FR Baraboo               12.11 
  8  Jamey Hayes                   SO Onalaska              12.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Arondai Danner                FR La Crosse Lo          12.25 
  2  Alex Rudy                     SO Holmen                11.80 
  3  Logan Rego                    SR Tomah                 11.33 
  4  Jamar Davis                   SR La Crosse Ce          10.83 
  5  Casey Campbell                JR Reedsburg Ar          11.12 
  6  Froi Ibanez                   SR Sparta                11.70 
  7  Carter Habelman               FR Tomah                 12.19 
  8  Micheal Skemp                 FR Onalaska              12.57 
  9  Josh Steinhoff                FR Onalaska              12.63 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Zander Reed                   FR Onalaska              25.98 
  3  Isaac Dauffenback             FR La Crosse Ce          23.91 
  4  Tyler Harris                  SR La Crosse Lo          22.27 
  5  Riley Gunder                  JR Reedsburg Ar          22.83 
  6  Cameron Weilandt              JR La Crosse Ce          23.98 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Hunter Storkel                SR Tomah                 25.14 
  3  Cole Wisniewski               JR Sparta                23.27 
  4  Benjamin Labuzzetta           JR Holmen                21.82 
  5  Baily Hyatt                   SO Tomah                 22.89 
  6  Nate Spears                   JR Tomah                 24.90 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hunter Storkel                SR Tomah                 58.61 
  4  Dawson Cruz                   JR Tomah                 56.74 
  5  Nils Lindner                  JR Sparta                56.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Schatzman               JR Baraboo               56.20 
  2  Liam Greenwood                SO Reedsburg Ar          54.95 
  3  Jacob Clements                SR Holmen                51.90 
  4  Alden Sprackling              SR Sparta                50.86 
  5  Josh Hackbarth                SR Baraboo               51.20 
  6  Dakota Gruen                  SO La Crosse Lo          54.80 
  7  Jimmy Gillespie               SR Holmen                55.35 
  8  Sam Matias-Escalante          SR Sparta                56.66 
  9  Jackson Dawley                FR Tomah                 56.73 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aidan Robinson                JR Onalaska            2:01.08 
  2  Matt Lane                     SR Baraboo             2:01.20 
  3  Tanner Groshek                SO Holmen              2:05.49 
  4  Caleb Lenning                 JR Tomah               2:07.00 
  5  Moses Tull                    SO Onalaska            2:09.37 
  6  Jesse Smith                   JR Tomah               2:10.00 
  7  Roland Hockstedler            JR Tomah               2:10.00 
  8  Yahir Hernandez-Bautista      JR Sparta              2:20.50 
  9  Conner Klitzke                SO Reedsburg Ar        2:20.97 
 10  Ben Flatten                   SO La Crosse Ce        2:26.40 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Lee                     FR Onalaska            4:40.30 
  2  Caleb Lenning                 JR Tomah               4:44.00 
  3  Ethan Agren                   SR Baraboo             4:47.00 
  4  Noah Brunner                  JR Reedsburg Ar        4:51.75 
  5  Bennett Clark                 JR Holmen              4:54.43 
  6  Jameson Jones                 FR La Crosse Lo        4:55.00 
  7  Coy Nelson                    SO Tomah               4:55.00 
  8  Oscar Fernandez-Hydzik        JR Baraboo             5:00.00 
  9  Caleb Wallace                 SR Onalaska            5:04.12 
 10  Krystian Tolzmann             SO Reedsburg Ar        5:04.12 
 11  Malachi Krayer                JR Baraboo             5:10.00 
 12  Vaughn Rice                   FR Sparta              5:18.90 
 13  Yahir Hernandez-Bautista      JR Sparta              5:19.90 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Slevin                   JR La Crosse Lo        9:40.00 
  2  Tyler Lee                     FR Onalaska           10:03.00 
  3  Dylan Mitchell                JR La Crosse Lo       10:09.00 
  4  Tracy Bye                     SO La Crosse Lo       10:11.00 
  5  Cameron La Mere               FR Holmen             10:16.87 
  6  Garrett Exo                   JR Baraboo            10:20.00 
  7  Ahmad Jandal                  SR La Crosse Ce       10:28.76 
  8  Damon Zielke                  JR Onalaska           10:35.00 
  9  Ethan Agren                   SR Baraboo            10:47.00 
 10  Alec Schmelzer                JR Baraboo            10:53.00 
 11  Preston Graul                 SO La Crosse Ce       10:56.33 
 12  Weston Boettcher              SO Tomah              11:01.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nathan Jarrett                JR La Crosse Lo          19.41 
  2  Asa Luken                     SR Onalaska              17.86 
  3  Chase Cherney                 JR Reedsburg Ar          16.22 
  4  Landon Peterson               SO Onalaska              14.92 
  5  Jacob Dregney                 SR Reedsburg Ar          15.21 
  6  Austin Peters                 JR Reedsburg Ar          16.42 
  7  Brandon Lueck                 SO Tomah                 18.19 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cole Lapp                     FR La Crosse Ce          18.83 
  2  Isaac Brewer                  SO Baraboo               17.30 
  3  Jaedon Abraham                JR Holmen                15.89 
  4  Tyler Rodriguez               JR Holmen                14.84 
  5  Sterling Roper                SR La Crosse Lo          15.83 
  6  Jack McHugh-Sake              SO La Crosse Lo          17.26 
  7  Ethan Jeter                   SO Sparta                18.25 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ethan Jeter                   SO Sparta                46.46 
  2  Colby Olson                   SO La Crosse Lo          45.87 
  3  Micah Winchell                SR Tomah                 44.72 
  4  Isaac Brewer                  SO Baraboo               43.85 
  5  Quinn Servais                 FR La Crosse Ce          44.59 
  6  Asa Luken                     SR Onalaska              45.14 
  7  Cole Lapp                     FR La Crosse Ce          46.30 
  8  Neng Por Xiong                FR Onalaska              49.49 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jaedon Abraham                JR Holmen                42.71 
  2  Max Koenig                    JR Baraboo               42.00 
  3  Tyler Rodriguez               JR Holmen                40.42 
  4  Landon Peterson               SO Onalaska              39.33 
  5  Jacob Dregney                 SR Reedsburg Ar          40.26 
  6  Sterling Roper                SR La Crosse Lo          40.47 
  7  Chase Cherney                 JR Reedsburg Ar          42.61 
  8  Ty Leeser                     FR Holmen                43.35 
  9  Bryant Yanke                  FR Reedsburg Ar          43.54 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baraboo                                                46.30 
     1) Dillon Guerra JR                2) Carlos Chavez SO               
     3) Charlie Stack SR                4) Luna Larson FR                 
     5) Caden Carpenter SR              6) Eli Klawitter FR               
  2  Sparta                                                 45.24 
     1) Rrig Falmngar SR                2) Froi Ibanez SR                 
     3) Corbin Hauser SO                4) Cole Wisniewski JR             
     5) Alden Sprackling SR             6)                                
  3  Holmen                                                 43.86 
     1) Brett Holden JR                 2) Benjamin Labuzzetta JR         
     3) Tatum Grass SR                  4) Tyler Rodriguez JR             
     5) Jaedon Abraham JR               6) Alex Rudy SO                   
  4  La Crosse Central                                      42.95 
     1) Devin Bocook JR                 2) Steven Cross SR                
     3) Tarek Schraith SR               4) Jamar Davis SR                 
     5) Rayhan Siddiqui JR              6) Gabe Bryant SR                 
  5  Tomah                                                  43.58 
     1) Logan Rego SR                   2) Baily Hyatt SO                 
     3) Billy Kalland FR                4) Jalen Figgins JR               
     5) Nate Spears JR                  6) Carter Habelman FR             
  6  Onalaska                                               45.18 
     1) Hank Olsen JR                   2) Hudson Weber SO                
     3) Alex Franzini SR                4) Theron Haas JR                 
     5) Avian Urbanek SO                6) Jamey Hayes SO                 
  7  Reedsburg Area                                         45.85 
     1) Anthony Paskey SR               2) Travis Steiner SR              
     3) Jordan Jenson SR                4) Lawrence Lybert JR             
     5) Nick Crary SR                   6) Tucker Burdick SO              
  8  La Crosse Logan                                        47.50 
     1) Sebastian Fox SO                2) Alex Ihrke SO                  
     3) Alex Cosby SR                   4) Joel Stevens JR                
     5) Adrian Arellano JR              6) Nathaniel Powell SO            
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baraboo                                              1:37.80 
     1) Domenick Jefferson SR           2) Zack Kargel SR                 
     3) Caden Carpenter SR              4) Charlie Stack SR               
     5) Dillon Guerra JR                6) Max Koenig JR                  
  2  Holmen                                               1:34.80 
     1) Luke LeClaire FR                2) Daewyn Hendricks JR            
     3) Mason Hammes SO                 4) Max LeClaire FR                
     5) Dexter Larson SR                6) Myles Boayue FR                
  3  Sparta                                               1:33.83 
     1) Bryce Edwards SR                2) Rrig Falmngar SR               
     3) Froi Ibanez SR                  4) Cole Wisniewski JR             
     5) Corbin Hauser SO                6)                                
  4  La Crosse Central                                    1:32.26 
     1) Gabe Bryant SR                  2) Steven Cross SR                
     3) Tarek Schraith SR               4) Jamar Davis SR                 
     5) Cameron Weilandt JR             6) Isaac Dauffenback FR           
  5  Tomah                                                1:33.80 
     1) Logan Rego SR                   2) Nate Spears JR                 
     3) Jalen Figgins JR                4) Baily Hyatt SO                 
     5) Carter Habelman FR              6) Billy Kalland FR               
  6  La Crosse Logan                                      1:34.40 
     1) Jacksun Hamilton JR             2) Tanner Boge SR                 
     3) Malik Brown SR                  4) Calvin Mavin SR                
     5) Alex Cosby SR                   6) Griffin Sullivan SR            
  7  Reedsburg Area                                       1:34.85 
     1) Bryant Yanke FR                 2) Casey Campbell JR              
     3) Ethan Lee JR                    4) Riley Gunder JR                
     5) Nick Crary SR                   6) Jordan Jenson SR               
  8  Onalaska                                             1:38.02 
     1) Theron Haas JR                  2) Alex Franzini SR               
     3) Elliot Buchanan JR              4) Parker Lorenz SO               
     5) Jacob Oyen SO                   6) Avian Urbanek SO               
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baraboo                                              3:32.00 
     1) Matt Lane SR                    2) Max Koenig JR                  
     3) Charlie Stack SR                4) Josh Hackbarth SR              
     5) Carlos Chavez SO                6) Max Statz SO                   
  2  Reedsburg Area                                       3:32.61 
     1) Chase Cherney JR                2) Jacob Dregney SR               
     3) Bryant Yanke FR                 4) Riley Gunder JR                
     5) Casey Campbell JR               6) Liam Greenwood SO              
  3  Sparta                                               3:34.66 
     1) Bryce Edwards SR                2) Corbin Hauser SO               
     3) Keaton Hauser SR                4) Alden Sprackling SR            
     5) Sam Matias-Escalante SR         6)                                
  4  La Crosse Logan                                      3:35.00 
     1) Griffin Sullivan SR             2) Sterling Roper SR              
     3) Tanner Boge SR                  4) Justin Holzer SR               
     5) Tyler Harris SR                 6) Calvin Mavin SR                
  5  Tomah                                                3:37.00 
     1) Jalen Figgins JR                2) Eric Tollefson JR              
     3) Dawson Cruz JR                  4) Billy Kalland FR               
     5) Coy Nelson SO                   6) Jackson Dawley FR              
  6  Onalaska                                             3:40.66 
     1) Jacob Oyen SO                   2) Avian Urbanek SO               
     3) Parker Lorenz SO                4) Moses Tull SO                  
     5) Caleb Wallace SR                6) Elliot Buchanan JR             
  7  La Crosse Central                                    3:41.31 
     1) Cameron Weilandt JR             2) Mikola Grzywaczewski SR        
     3) Isaac Dauffenback FR            4) Job Neisius FR                 
     5) Quinn Servais FR                6) Cole Lapp FR                   
  8  Holmen                                               4:34.66 
     1) Mitchell Beinborn SR            2) Deven Nesseth SO               
     3) Jacob Clements SR               4) Brett Holden JR                
     5) Myles Boayue FR                 6) Jimmy Gillespie SR             
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baraboo                                              8:30.00 
     1) Matt Lane SR                    2) Garrett Exo JR                 
     3) Max Statz SO                    4) Josh Hackbarth SR              
     5) Cortney Dunnett SO              6) Oscar Fernandez-Hydzik JR      
  2  Tomah                                                8:33.00 
     1) Coy Nelson SO                   2) Caleb Lenning JR               
     3) Jesse Smith JR                  4) Eric Tollefson JR              
     5) Roland Hockstedler JR           6)                                
  3  La Crosse Central                                    8:41.41 
     1) Job Neisius FR                  2) Carver Stenslien SO            
     3) Kody Pretasky FR                4) Ahmad Jandal SR                
     5) Preston Graul SO                6)                                
  4  Holmen                                               8:42.00 
     1) Tanner Groshek SO               2) Dustin Goins JR                
     3) Jacob Clements SR               4) Cameron La Mere FR             
     5) Hunter George JR                6) Joshua Sesvold SR              
  5  Onalaska                                             8:49.32 
     1) Tyler Lee FR                    2) Moses Tull SO                  
     3) Jacob Oyen SO                   4) Caleb Wallace SR               
     5) Parker Lorenz SO                6) Austin Oyen FR                 
  6  La Crosse Logan                                      8:55.00 
     1) Tommy Lenz JR                   2) James Duffrin SR               
     3) Thomas Kujak SR                 4) Justin Holzer SR               
     5) Alex Knerzer FR                 6) Ryan Bye FR                    
  7  Sparta                                               8:58.90 
     1) Connor Baseman FR               2) Nils Lindner JR                
     3) Sam Matias-Escalante SR         4) Yahir Hernandez-Bautista JR    
     5) Nicholas Stritchko SR           6)                                
  8  Reedsburg Area                                       9:45.00 
     1) Peyton Tourdot FR               2) Wyatt Tourdot FR               
     3) Conner Klitzke SO               4) Dominic Gintz FR               
     5) Krystian Tolzmann SO            6) Alex Calixto SR                
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brian Sanchez                 JR Sparta              5-04.00 
  2  Luke Volkey                   JR Baraboo             5-06.00 
  3  Caden Pace                    SO Baraboo             5-06.00 
  4  Bryant Yanke                  FR Reedsburg Ar        5-08.00 
  5  Austin Peters                 JR Reedsburg Ar        5-08.00 
  6  Travis Steiner                SR Reedsburg Ar        5-08.00 
  7  Dalton Blihovde               SR Tomah               5-10.00 
  8  Ryan Bye                      FR La Crosse Lo        5-10.00 
  9  Cole Wisniewski               JR Sparta              5-10.00 
 10  Seth DeGier                   SR La Crosse Ce        5-10.00 
 11  Justin Philipp                SO Baraboo             5-10.00 
 12  Jackson Warren                FR La Crosse Ce        6-00.00 
 13  Hudson Weber                  SO Onalaska            6-00.00 
 14  Mason Hammes                  SO Holmen              6-00.00 
 15  Max LeClaire                  FR Holmen              6-00.00 
 16  Calvin Mavin                  SR La Crosse Lo        6-02.00 
 17  Justin Jones                  JR Holmen              6-02.00 
 18  Bryce Edwards                 SR Sparta              6-04.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roland Hockstedler            JR Tomah               8-00.00 
  2  Carter Stapleton              SO Baraboo             9-06.00 
  3  Anthony Paskey                SR Reedsburg Ar       10-00.00 
  4  Collin Dickman                SR La Crosse Ce       10-00.00 
  5  Brendon Stelling              JR Reedsburg Ar       10-06.00 
  6  Charlie Stack                 SR Baraboo            10-06.00 
  7  Chase Penzkover               SR La Crosse Ce       11-00.00 
  8  Thomas Flottmeyer             SO La Crosse Lo       11-00.00 
  9  Shane Roth                    SR Holmen             11-06.00 
 10  Adrian Arellano               JR La Crosse Lo       12-00.00 
 11  Coleton Strupp                SR Holmen             13-06.00 
 12  Andrew Brown                  SR Onalaska           13-07.00 
 13  Dexter Larson                 SR Holmen             14-01.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paul Lehner                   JR Onalaska           17-09.00 
  2  Hank Olsen                    JR Onalaska           17-09.00 
  3  Luke Volkey                   JR Baraboo            18-00.00 
  4  Corbin Hauser                 SO Sparta             18-07.00 
  5  Ty Leeser                     FR Holmen             19-05.00 
  6  Arondai Danner                FR La Crosse Lo       19-11.00 
  7  Rrig Falmngar                 SR Sparta             19-11.00 
  8  Logan Rego                    SR Tomah              20-00.00 
  9  Bryce Edwards                 SR Sparta             20-03.00 
 10  Casey Campbell                JR Reedsburg Ar       20-04.00 
 11  Tatum Grass                   SR Holmen             20-06.00 
 12  Baily Hyatt                   SO Tomah              21-02.00 
 13  Calvin Mavin                  SR La Crosse Lo       21-02.00 
 14  Nick Crary                    SR Reedsburg Ar       21-05.00 
 15  Tyler Harris                  SR La Crosse Lo       21-06.00 
 16  Ethan Lee                     JR Reedsburg Ar       21-11.00 
 17  Landon Peterson               SO Onalaska           22-04.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Valk                    JR Onalaska           36-04.00 
  2  Jack Campbell                 FR Reedsburg Ar       37-10.00 
  3  Caden Pace                    SO Baraboo            38-00.00 
  4  Travis Steiner                SR Reedsburg Ar       38-01.00 
  5  Nate Spears                   JR Tomah              38-11.00 
  6  Dawson Cruz                   JR Tomah              39-02.00 
  7  Quinn Servais                 FR La Crosse Ce       39-03.00 
  8  Jacksun Hamilton              JR La Crosse Lo       40-02.00 
  9  Elliot Buchanan               JR Onalaska           40-03.00 
 10  Jaedon Abraham                JR Holmen             40-08.00 
 11  Justin Philipp                SO Baraboo            41-00.00 
 12  Sterling Roper                SR La Crosse Lo       42-01.00 
 13  Tarek Schraith                SR La Crosse Ce       42-04.00 
 14  Nick Crary                    SR Reedsburg Ar       44-01.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Timothy Schmidt               SO Sparta             34-00.00 
  2  Spencer Brown                 SO Sparta             34-00.00 
  3  Jackson Wemette               JR La Crosse Ce       36-10.00 
  4  Nicholas Decicco              SR Sparta             37-11.00 
  5  Hunter Clark                  FR Tomah              38-04.00 
  6  Jacob Valk                    JR Onalaska           39-06.00 
  7  David Finkel                  SO Reedsburg Ar       39-08.00 
  8  Greyson Thogmartin            SO Onalaska           39-09.00 
  9  Mason Schulz                  SO Baraboo            40-00.00 
 10  Austin Sather                 SR La Crosse Lo       40-01.00 
 11  Alec Morris                   SR La Crosse Ce       41-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Evan Westpfahl                SO Tomah              41-02.00 
  2  David Luck                    JR Onalaska           42-02.00 
  3  Jonathan Schmitt              JR Reedsburg Ar       43-09.00 
  4  Tyson Fry                     JR Baraboo            44-00.00 
  5  Ethan Coleman                 SR La Crosse Lo       44-06.00 
  6  Joe Statz                     JR Reedsburg Ar       44-08.00 
  7  Martell Owens                 FR La Crosse Lo       44-10.00 
  8  Jake Schaefer                 SO Baraboo            47-00.00 
  9  Caleb Butler                  SR Holmen             47-04.00 
 10  Tatum Grass                   SR Holmen             47-05.00 
 11  Jaden Nesseth                 SO Holmen             52-00.00 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julian Goldstein              JR La Crosse Ce          94-06 
  2  Alec Morris                   SR La Crosse Ce          95-11 
  3  Timothy Schmidt               SO Sparta                97-00 
  4  Spencer Brown                 SO Sparta               105-00 
  5  Rhett Wilson                  SR Tomah                108-03 
  6  Jake Blum                     JR Onalaska             109-02 
  7  Luigino Angelini              SO Onalaska             109-10 
  8  Campbell Koseor               SO Baraboo              115-00 
  9  Caden Korn                    SO La Crosse Lo         115-00 
 10  Kyle Boone                    JR Onalaska             118-03 
 11  Harper Jankowski              JR La Crosse Lo         120-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cahil Arity                   SR Tomah                122-02 
  2  Abie Sprain                   JR La Crosse Lo         123-01 
  3  Andrew Winkers                JR La Crosse Ce         123-09 
  4  Evan Westpfahl                SO Tomah                124-09 
  5  William Ranis                 JR Holmen               126-00 
  6  Tyson Fry                     JR Baraboo              127-00 
  7  Eli Brown                     JR Reedsburg Ar         127-04 
  8  Griffin Banks                 FR Holmen               133-01 
  9  Jonathan Schmitt              JR Reedsburg Ar         140-07 
 10  Caleb Butler                  SR Holmen               143-01 
 11  Jake Schaefer                 SO Baraboo              162-00 
 
Event 121  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Sevanna Utesch               WSR Tomah                    NT 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sevanna Utesch               WSR Tomah                    ND