Licensed to Whitehall High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 09:02 PM
                     Chuck Walek Invitational - 5/16/2019                      
                             Whitehall High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blair - Taylor                                   10:45.00   10:30.53   10   
     1) Berg, Hannah JR                 2) McAdams, Thea SO               
     3) Berg, Macie JR                  4) Lejcher, Kaelyn JR             
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                  11:01.00   10:47.76    8   
     1) Pfaff, Carrie SR                2) Peterson, Katie JR             
     3) Peterson, Hannah JR             4) McMahon, Caeli FR              
  3 La Crosse Logan                                  10:39.00   10:51.46    6   
     1) Baggett, Sophie SR              2) Miller, Libby SR               
     3) Kujak, Lucy SO                  4) Thurman, Brooke SO             
  4 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                             11:15.00   11:08.79    5   
     1) Sweno, Jordan SO                2) Engel, Lydia SO                
     3) Allemann, Brooke SO             4) Hager, Leah JR                 
  5 Whitehall                                        11:47.00   13:00.29    4   
     1) Youngbauer, Olivia SO           2) Mohan, Jessica SR              
     3) Dubiel, Ciera FR                4) Rodriguez, Susie FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              8:25.00    8:27.34   10   
     1) Feyen, Doug SR                  2) Jumbeck, Josh SR               
     3) Jumbeck, Jacob SR               4) Johnson, Blake SR              
  2 Arcadia                                           8:23.00    8:30.72    8   
     1) Ziegeweid, James JR             2) Schweisthal, Michael JR        
     3) Klar, Tyler SR                  4) Lisowski, Kaden JR             
  3 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              8:59.00    9:13.18    6   
     1) Callahan, Jake SR               2) Thorsell, Tony SR              
     3) Jilk, Damian SO                 4) Doerr, Kaleb SR                
  4 Lincoln                                           9:32.24    9:37.08    5   
     1) Anderson, Jack SO               2) Hansen, Blake SO               
     3) Wyss, Ryder JR                  4) Mikel, Jackson SO              
  5 Whitehall                                         9:40.96    9:50.28    4   
     1) Schneider, Bradyn SO            2) Mohan, Ben FR                  
     3) Thompson, Payton FR             4) Thorn, Jonathan FR             
  6 Melrose-Mindoro                                  10:00.00   10:13.47    3   
     1) Zeman, Reese SO                 2) Jones, Brody FR                
     3) Rinartz, Dillian SO             4) Haugen, Donovan SR             
  7 Osseo-Fairchild                                  10:02.45   10:14.99    2   
     1) Porter, Josh SR                 2) Pecenka, Brayton JR            
     3) Windhorst, Cole SR              4) Pecenka, Zachary JR            
  8 Blair - Taylor                                   10:33.05   10:39.44    1   
     1) Stalheim, Brayton FR            2) Williamson, Chadd SR           
     3) Bratina, Carter JR              4) Ortiz, Uriel SO                
  9 Alma/Pepin                                       10:00.00   10:46.59  
     1) Mikelson, Isaac FR              2) Johnson, Mason SO              
     3) Noll, Axel FR                   4) Smith, Will FR                 
 10 Eleva Strum                                      10:30.00   11:01.04  
     1) Lonetree-Burgess, Lawrence SO   2) Seguin, Zachary FR             
     3) Preston, Samuel SO              4) McSorley, Kyle JR              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radcliffe, Eviana         SO Melrose-Mind           12.87      12.88Q  4 
  2 Jarrett, Lauren           FR La Crosse Lo           13.01      13.03Q  3 
  3 Schultz, Madison          FR Eleva Strum            13.60      13.57Q  1 
  4 Murillo, Julieta          JR Blair - Tayl           13.63      13.61Q  2 
  5 Koblitz, Anna             JR La Crosse Lo           13.79      13.70q  4 
  6 Carothers, Khloe          SO Alma/Pepin             13.60      13.70q  1 
  7 Nelson, Taylor            SO Osseo-Fairch           13.66      13.71q  3 
  8 Shanley, Grace            FR Gale-Ettrick           14.06      13.83q  1 
  9 Boge, Lauren              SO La Crosse Lo           13.76      14.03q  4 
 10 Schmidtknecht, Bella      JR Cochrane-Fou           13.90      14.26   3 
 11 Nielsen, Nikita           JR Melrose-Mind           14.15      14.43   2 
 12 Holliday, Morgan          SO Melrose-Mind           14.12      14.43   1 
 13 Koxlien, Anicka           JR Blair - Tayl           14.57      14.67   4 
 14 Johnson, Tori             SR Lincoln                           14.74   3 
 15 Johnson, Macy             FR Lincoln                14.90      14.95   4 
 16 Cordero, Destiny          FR Augusta                15.34      15.17   2 
 17 Willms, Kirsten           FR Augusta                15.63      15.18   4 
 18 Hageness, Madison         JR Osseo-Fairch           14.91      15.23   3 
 19 Back, Alyssa              SR Arcadia                15.60      15.30   3 
 20 Powell, Allie             JR Whitehall              15.47      15.32   1 
 21 Taylor, Mackenzie         FR Independence           16.27      15.38   1 
 22 Pronschinske, Aubrie      FR Independence           13.98      15.59   2 
 23 Bisek, Kendra             SO Arcadia                15.80      15.71   2 
 24 Rosales, Hannah           SO Arcadia                15.60      15.76   2 
 25 Allard, Emma              FR Flambeau               15.60      15.82   4 
 26 Thoma, Janna              SO Whitehall              15.74      15.88   3 
 27 Marcott, Jasmine          JR Cochrane-Fou           15.50      15.90   1 
 28 Hudson, Tay Tay           JR Cochrane-Fou           16.30      16.16   1 
 29 Holum, Hailey             JR Blair - Tayl           16.90      16.69   2 
 30 Heath, Abby               JR Lincoln                           16.73   4 
 -- Hauser, Sophie            SO Flambeau               14.30         NT   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Radcliffe, Eviana         SO Melrose-Mind           12.88      12.69   10   
  2 Jarrett, Lauren           FR La Crosse Lo           13.03      12.85    8   
  3 Murillo, Julieta          JR Blair - Tayl           13.61      13.32    6   
  4 Koblitz, Anna             JR La Crosse Lo           13.70      13.43    5   
  5 Nelson, Taylor            SO Osseo-Fairch           13.71      13.52    4   
  6 Schultz, Madison          FR Eleva Strum            13.57      13.54    3   
  7 Shanley, Grace            FR Gale-Ettrick           13.83      13.73    2   
  8 Carothers, Khloe          SO Alma/Pepin             13.70      13.86    1   
  9 Boge, Lauren              SO La Crosse Lo           14.03      14.01  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowekamp, Justin          JR Lincoln                11.66      11.52Q  2 
  2 Vance, Luke               SO Gale-Ettrick           11.50      11.59Q  4 
  3 Corcoran, Patrick         SR Melrose-Mind           11.55      11.72Q  3 
  4 Katula, Wade              SR Cochrane-Fou           11.87      11.84Q  1 
  5 Wall, Keagan              SR Gale-Ettrick           12.00      11.84q  3 
  6 Goodell, Grant            SR Augusta                           12.13q  3 
  7 Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau               11.98      12.22q  2 
  8 Felce, Kade               JR Eleva Strum            12.20      12.28q  3 
  9 Livingston, Marcus        FR Augusta                12.95      12.32q  3 
 10 Stanton, Ethan            FR Melrose-Mind           12.17      12.35   4 
 11 Lambright, Daniel         FR Blair - Tayl           12.38      12.36   2 
 12 Stevens, Joel             JR La Crosse Lo           12.30      12.42   1 
 13 Santos, Greg              SO Whitehall              12.08      12.49   4 
 14 Danner, Arondai           FR La Crosse Lo           12.30      12.60   1 
 15 Clark, Will               SR Augusta                           12.65   2 
 16 Konter, Ethan             SO Independence           12.99      12.86   2 
 17 Palma, Richard            SO Cochrane-Fou           11.89      12.86   1 
 18 Bergmann, Apollo          FR Alma/Pepin             12.80      12.89   4 
 19 Dawley, Noah              FR Lincoln                13.31      12.91   1 
 20 Vaaler, Josh              SO Gale-Ettrick           13.03      13.01   1 
 21 Reich, Cade               SR Lincoln                           13.02   4 
 22 Keller, Kaiden            JR Blair - Tayl           12.80      13.04   4 
 23 Bergmann, Xavier          SR Alma/Pepin             12.40      13.27   3 
 24 Fernando Torres, Narciso  SO Independence           14.08      13.38   4 
 25 Monson, Brady             FR Eleva Strum            14.50      14.31   3 
 26 Larson, Derek             SR Melrose-Mind           15.26      14.85   1 
 27 Gomez, Erick              FR Arcadia                14.90      15.09   2 
 28 Cruz, Manny               SO Arcadia                16.60      16.64   1 
 -- Kruse, Caden              FR Blair - Tayl           14.12         NT   4 
 -- Hernandez, Daniel         SO Arcadia                13.50         NT   2 
 -- Nelson, Chase             FR Osseo-Fairch           12.28         NT   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corcoran, Patrick         SR Melrose-Mind           11.72      11.31   10   
  2 Vance, Luke               SO Gale-Ettrick           11.59      11.32    8   
  3 Wall, Keagan              SR Gale-Ettrick           11.84      11.33    6   
  4 Rowekamp, Justin          JR Lincoln                11.52      11.38    5   
  5 Katula, Wade              SR Cochrane-Fou           11.84      11.84    4   
  6 Goodell, Grant            SR Augusta                12.13      11.92    3   
  7 Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau               12.22      11.97    2   
  8 Livingston, Marcus        FR Augusta                12.32      12.24    0.50
  8 Felce, Kade               JR Eleva Strum            12.28      12.24    0.50
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wenthe, Davis             JR Gale-Ettrick           15.03      14.72Q  2 
  2 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairch           15.49      16.02Q  1 
  3 George, Austin            SR Alma/Pepin             16.80      16.77q  1 
  4 McHugh-Sake, Jack         SO La Crosse Lo           17.29      17.26q  2 
  5 Dawley, Noah              FR Lincoln                19.33      19.27q  1 
  6 Jarrett, Nathan           JR La Crosse Lo           20.00      19.41q  2 
  7 Santos, Greg              SO Whitehall              19.69      19.93q  1 
  8 Bechtel, Josh             SO Flambeau               20.30      20.28q  1 
  9 Herath, John              FR La Crosse Lo           20.00      20.48q  2 
 10 Johnson, Cole             JR Alma/Pepin             20.00      21.36   1 
 11 Johnson, Mitchell         FR Augusta                24.75      23.45   2 
 12 Lisowski, JT              FR Whitehall              24.00      23.61   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenthe, Davis             JR Gale-Ettrick           14.72      15.00   10   
  2 George, Austin            SR Alma/Pepin             16.77      16.29    8   
  3 Dawley, Noah              FR Lincoln                19.27      19.36    6   
  4 Santos, Greg              SO Whitehall              19.93      19.46    5   
  5 Bechtel, Josh             SO Flambeau               20.28      20.81    4   
  6 Jarrett, Nathan           JR La Crosse Lo           19.41      21.03    3   
 -- Herath, John              FR La Crosse Lo           20.48         NT  
 -- McHugh-Sake, Jack         SO La Crosse Lo           17.26         NT  
 -- Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairch           16.02         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halvorsen, Charlie        SR Arcadia                17.14      16.90Q  1 
  2 Larson, Elli              SR Osseo-Fairch           18.10      18.50Q  2 
  3 Surprenant, Leah          SR La Crosse Lo           17.03      17.74q  1 
  4 Moline, Makenna           FR Alma/Pepin             18.60      18.31q  1 
  5 Branger, Grace            JR Independence           18.56      18.40q  1 
  6 JaDoul, Ava               FR Gale-Ettrick           19.03      18.91q  2 
  7 Janczak, Gen              JR Blair - Tayl           19.00      19.46q  2 
  8 Amidon, Gracie            SR Flambeau               20.30      19.51q  1 
  9 Cordero, Gracie           JR Augusta                21.06      20.30q  1 
 10 Bratanich, Abby           SO Flambeau               21.00      20.31   1 
 11 Reit, Sky                 FR Arcadia                19.85      20.71   1 
 12 Strom, Emily              JR Cochrane-Fou           20.90      21.37   2 
 13 Mason, Hannah             SO Blair - Tayl           21.00      21.47   2 
 -- Koss, Lauren              JR Melrose-Mind           17.59         NT   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Halvorsen, Charlie        SR Arcadia                16.90      16.88   10   
  2 Surprenant, Leah          SR La Crosse Lo           17.74      17.28    8   
  3 Larson, Elli              SR Osseo-Fairch           18.50      17.87    6   
  4 Branger, Grace            JR Independence           18.40      18.12    5   
  5 Moline, Makenna           FR Alma/Pepin             18.31      18.37    4   
  6 JaDoul, Ava               FR Gale-Ettrick           18.91      18.68    3   
  7 Janczak, Gen              JR Blair - Tayl           19.46      19.52    2   
  8 Amidon, Gracie            SR Flambeau               19.51      19.62    1   
  9 Cordero, Gracie           JR Augusta                20.30      20.07  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            SR Flambeau             5:28.30    5:45.01   10   
  2 Brevick, Laura            SR Alma/Pepin           5:43.00    5:51.67    8   
  3 Herman, Kari              JR Osseo-Fairch         5:54.91    5:54.34    6   
  4 Sylla, Lauren             JR Independence         5:54.00    5:57.07    5   
  5 Pfaff, Carrie             SR Melrose-Mind         5:58.00    5:58.82    4   
  6 Harris, Breann            FR Gale-Ettrick         6:02.44    6:12.96    3   
  7 Myers, Isabel             SR Arcadia              5:55.00    6:15.48    2   
  8 Kolstad, Rylee            SO Arcadia              6:04.00    6:19.31    1   
  9 Bremer, Morgan            SR Arcadia              6:20.00    6:20.90  
 10 Ehrat, Teigan             SO Cochrane-Fou         6:13.00    6:26.94  
 11 Schieffer, Casidi         SO Cochrane-Fou         6:46.00    6:34.08  
 12 Maldonado, Dena           SO Blair - Tayl         6:29.90    6:35.27  
 13 Smolek, Briana            SO Alma/Pepin           6:43.00    6:50.75  
 14 Kraemer, Zoe              SR Blair - Tayl         7:03.51    7:05.74  
 15 Rogers, Emma              SR Lincoln              7:36.00    7:30.61  
 -- Lawton, Kristen           FR Flambeau             5:45.20         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sime, Colton              SR Melrose-Mind         4:54.00    4:58.69   10   
  2 Guttenberg, Preston       SR Blair - Tayl         4:39.55    5:02.06    8   
  3 Burmeister, Ethan         FR Gale-Ettrick         5:11.28    5:16.14    6   
  4 Rose, Felix               FR La Crosse Lo         5:25.00    5:17.76    5   
  5 Mikel, Lance              JR Lincoln              5:17.00    5:20.32    4   
  6 Domine, Karter            FR Cochrane-Fou         5:25.00    5:26.48    3   
  7 Doerr, Jeff               FR Cochrane-Fou         5:30.00    5:28.61    2   
  8 Hernandez, Jonathan       JR Arcadia              5:22.00    5:33.28    1   
  9 Mikelson, Isaac           FR Alma/Pepin           5:30.00    5:34.30  
 10 Kattchee, Vic             FR La Crosse Lo         5:25.00    5:40.74  
 11 Buhl, Taylor              SR Lincoln              5:46.40    5:48.33  
 12 Vang, Shoua               JR Melrose-Mind         5:35.00    5:48.36  
 13 Thompson, Payton          FR Whitehall            5:43.00    5:50.18  
 14 Johnson, Bryce            FR Whitehall            5:53.00    6:02.36  
 15 Windhorst, Cole           SR Osseo-Fairch         6:02.60    6:16.62  
 16 Johnson, Braeden          JR Blair - Tayl         6:30.66    6:44.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                   1:50.43    1:48.65   2  10   
     1) Jarrett, Lauren FR              2) Klobucar, Shelby SR            
     3) Knoble, Kalli FR                4) Trohkimoinen, Avery SO         
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                   1:56.00    1:51.25   2   8   
     1) Nielsen, Nikita JR              2) Koss, Lauren JR                
     3) Radcliffe, Eviana SO            4) Herzberg, Emily JR             
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:54.00    1:52.01   2   6   
     1) Miralles, Caden SO              2) Amoth, Rachel SO               
     3) Hein, Jordan JR                 4) Shanley, Grace FR              
  4 Blair - Taylor                                    1:55.58    1:55.95   2   5   
     1) Murillo, Julieta JR             2) Frederixon, Kylah SR           
     3) Lien, Macy JR                   4) Eckel, Marissa SR              
  5 Arcadia                                           1:54.50    1:56.12   2 
     1) Pronschinske, Wendy JR          2) Kupka, Jessica SO              
     3) Reichwein, Maddie SR            4) Zastrow, Bailey SR             
  6 Eleva Strum                                       1:59.00    1:59.68   2   4   
     1) Bratsven, Tarin FR              2) Hanson, Kelli JR               
     3) Schultz, Madison FR             4) Putzy, Kylie JR                
  7 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:57.25    2:00.38   2   3   
     1) Schmidtknecht, Bella JR         2) Allemann, Brooke SO            
     3) Engel, Lydia SO                 4) Brone, Haili FR                
  8 Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:00.05    2:00.66   1   2   
     1) Kittelson, Keila SR             2) Eisberner, Dez FR              
     3) Nelson, Tia SR                  4) Nelson, Taylor SO              
  9 Augusta                                                      2:09.65   1   1   
     1) Cordero, Destiny FR             2) Heller, Caitlin FR             
     3) Cordero, Gracie JR              4) Willms, Kirsten FR             
 10 Whitehall                                         2:10.00    2:16.42   1 
     1) Thoma, Janna SO                 2) Rodriguez, Susie FR            
     3) Back, Grace FR                  4) Herber, Chelsea FR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:33.90    1:32.83   2  10   
     1) Stenberg, Ben SR                2) Wall, Keagan SR                
     3) Eddy, Garrett SR                4) Vance, Luke SO                 
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                   1:38.00    1:37.61   2   8   
     1) Corcoran, Payton SR             2) Christianson, Blake SO         
     3) Radcliffe, Raef FR              4) Corcoran, Patrick SR           
  3 Eleva Strum                                       1:40.00    1:41.25   2   6   
     1) Dyer, Charlie FR                2) Felce, Kade JR                 
     3) McSorley, Cade JR               4) Schoen, Andrew JR              
  4 Augusta                                           1:57.31    1:41.78   1   5   
     1) Stensen, Logen FR               2) Johnson, Mitchell FR           
     3) Frank, Ethan SO                 4) Livingston, Marcus FR          
  5 La Crosse Logan                                   1:44.90    1:41.90   2   4   
     1) Green, Nathaniel SO             2) Fox, Sebastian SO              
     3) Olson, Colby SO                 4) McHugh-Sake, Jack SO           
  6 Lincoln                                                      1:46.33   1   3   
     1) Anderson, Jack SO               2) Janke, Riley SO                
     3) Reich, Cade SR                  4) Hoge, Ian SR                   
 -- Blair - Taylor                                    1:40.55         NT   2 
     1) Lambright, Daniel FR            2) DaCosta, Rafael JR             
     3) Gill, Adam SR                   4) Brandenburg, Matt SO           
 -- Whitehall                                         1:55.00         DQ   1 
     1) Jacobson, Cooper FR             2) Flores, Brian FR               
     3) Skroch, Skyler JR               4) Benson, Gavin SR               
 -- Arcadia                                           1:36.00         DQ   2 
     1) Bremer, Nathan JR               2) Jimenez, Benny SO              
     3) Pronschinske, Randy SR          4) Klar, Tyler SR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trapp, Greta              JR La Crosse Lo         1:02.60    1:02.43   3  10   
  2 Lawton, Kristen           FR Flambeau             1:02.88    1:03.81   3   8   
  3 Peterson, Hannah          JR Melrose-Mind         1:04.46    1:05.72   3   6   
  4 Hirsch, Anya              SR La Crosse Lo         1:05.32    1:06.39   3   5   
  5 Berg, Macie               JR Blair - Tayl         1:07.50    1:06.42   3   4   
  6 Janssen, Tauna            FR Gale-Ettrick         1:07.50    1:08.34   3   3   
  7 Beck, Natalie             FR La Crosse Lo         1:09.57    1:08.50   2   2   
  8 Chandler, Ceziah          SO Blair - Tayl         1:07.50    1:08.60   3   1   
  9 Beighley, MyKensie        JR Whitehall            1:06.00    1:09.43   3 
 10 Carothers, Khloe          SO Alma/Pepin           1:08.00    1:10.06   2 
 11 Bratberg, Kayli           FR Gale-Ettrick         1:08.00    1:11.42   2 
 12 Madden, Nicole            SR Arcadia              1:14.00    1:14.80   2 
 13 Auth, Jenna               FR Alma/Pepin           1:15.00    1:18.38   1 
 14 Tracey, Tajinae           FR Melrose-Mind         1:13.00    1:21.08   2 
 15 Brown, Breanne            SO Independence         1:28.29    1:25.63   1 
 16 Lindvald, Hanne           JR Melrose-Mind         1:15.00    1:30.83   2 
 17 Clouse, Amber             SR Independence         1:38.00    1:41.08   1 
 -- Hunter, Aleah             FR Gale-Ettrick         1:11.00         NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lisowski, Kaden           JR Arcadia                51.78      52.35   3  10   
  2 Dorf, Aaron               JR Augusta                52.27      52.36   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Blake            SR Gale-Ettrick           52.38      53.49   3   6   
  4 Dick, Brandon             JR Whitehall              52.31      54.43   3   5   
  5 Jumbeck, Jacob            SR Gale-Ettrick           54.37      55.52   3   4   
  6 Jumbeck, Josh             SR Gale-Ettrick           54.60      56.17   3   3   
  7 Thorn, Jonathan           FR Whitehall              54.50      57.00   3   2   
  8 Wyss, Ryder               JR Lincoln                56.00      59.35   3   1   
  9 Elvaker, Bryce            JR Blair - Tayl           57.41      59.46   2 
 10 Jones, Brody              FR Melrose-Mind         1:06.00    1:00.23   1 
 11 Huseboe, Aiden            FR Blair - Tayl           58.91    1:00.44   2 
 12 Schneider, Bradyn         SO Whitehall              58.00    1:00.66   2 
 13 Hansen, Blake             SO Lincoln                58.00    1:01.66   2 
 14 Rinartz, Dillian          SO Melrose-Mind         1:04.00    1:04.47   2 
 15 Verde, Jose               FR Arcadia              1:07.60    1:05.01   1 
 16 Rowekamp, Jaden           FR Lincoln              1:04.00    1:06.53   2 
 17 Zimpel, Garrett           FR Eleva Strum          1:08.00    1:08.90   1 
 18 Ford, Cavan               FR Flambeau             1:03.20    1:09.35   2 
 19 Bjorge, Daniel            FR Blair - Tayl         1:43.64    1:37.65   1 
 -- Monson, Brady             FR Eleva Strum          1:10.00         NT   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                     52.00      51.80   2  10   
     1) Jarrett, Lauren FR              2) Klobucar, Shelby SR            
     3) Knoble, Kalli FR                4) Trohkimoinen, Avery SO         
  2 Arcadia                                             53.08      53.13   2   8   
     1) Pronschinske, Wendy JR          2) Kupka, Jessica SO              
     3) Kupka, Emily SR                 4) Zastrow, Bailey SR             
  3 Blair - Taylor                                      53.18      53.37   2   6   
     1) Eckel, Marissa SR               2) Frederixon, Kylah SR           
     3) Lien, Macy JR                   4) Murillo, Julieta JR            
  4 Melrose-Mindoro                                     53.85      53.70   2   5   
     1) Holliday, Morgan SO             2) Peterson, Katie JR             
     3) Radcliffe, Eviana SO            4) Herzberg, Emily JR             
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                     55.96      55.40   2   4   
     1) Kittelson, Keila SR             2) Larson, Elli SR                
     3) Nelson, Tia SR                  4) Nelson, Taylor SO              
  6 Eleva Strum                                         59.00      59.87   2   3   
     1) Bratsven, Tarin FR              2) Hanson, Kelli JR               
     3) Putzy, Karsyn FR                4) Hillestad, Kloe JR             
  7 Augusta                                           1:00.57      59.96   1   2   
     1) Cordero, Destiny FR             2) Heller, Caitlin FR             
     3) Cordero, Gracie JR              4) Willms, Kirsten FR             
  8 Whitehall                                         1:00.76    1:01.38   1   1   
     1) Thoma, Janna SO                 2) Back, Grace FR                 
     3) Herman, Abbigayle SR            4) Powell, Allie JR               
  9 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:02.00    1:02.20   1 
     1) Marcott, Jasmine JR             2) Hudson, Tay Tay JR             
     3) Schieffer, Casidi SO            4) Strom, Emily JR                
 10 Flambeau                                            59.70    1:02.52   2 
     1) Amidon, Gracie SR               2) Hauser, Sophie SO              
     3) Opachan, Hailey JR              4) Crick, Anna SO                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melrose-Mindoro                                     47.26      46.23   2  10   
     1) Stanton, Ethan FR               2) Corcoran, Payton SR            
     3) Radcliffe, Raef FR              4) Corcoran, Patrick SR           
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                47.52      46.61   2   8   
     1) Oliver, Caleb JR                2) Scherr, Kyle JR                
     3) Miralles, Jaren SO              4) Stenberg, Ben SR               
  3 Arcadia                                             47.00      47.13   2   6   
     1) Bremer, Nathan JR               2) Zastrow, Austin SO             
     3) Jimenez, Benny SO               4) Suchla, Ben SR                 
  4 Augusta                                             49.44      47.95   1   5   
     1) Stensen, Camron JR              2) Mercado, Luis SR               
     3) Clark, Will SR                  4) Fabian, Traven JR              
  5 Eleva Strum                                         47.90      48.01   2   4   
     1) Felce, Kade JR                  2) Dyer, Charlie FR               
     3) Miland, Wyatt FR                4) Schoen, Andrew JR              
  6 Flambeau                                            49.90      50.67   1   3   
     1) Bechtel, Josh SO                2) Ewer, Riley FR                 
     3) Keefer, Jeb SR                  4) Schuetz, Greg SR               
  7 Whitehall                                           52.40      53.17   1   2   
     1) Jacobson, Cooper FR             2) Skroch, Skyler JR              
     3) Kulig, Tayton FR                4) Benson, Gavin SR               
  8 Blair - Taylor                                      48.11      54.34   2   1   
     1) Lambright, Daniel FR            2) Smith, Kaleb JR                
     3) Gill, Adam SR                   4) Brandenburg, Matt SO           
 -- La Crosse Logan                                     47.50         DQ   2 
     1) Jarrett, Nathan JR              2) Fox, Sebastian SO              
     3) Ihrke, Alex SO                  4) Stevens, Joel JR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halvorsen, Charlie        SR Arcadia                49.75      50.63   2  10   
  2 Wenthe, Quinn             FR Gale-Ettrick           49.71      50.65   2   8   
  3 Casperson, Alli           JR Whitehall              51.63      53.08   2   6   
  4 JaDoul, Ava               FR Gale-Ettrick           52.54      54.45   2   5   
  5 Moline, Makenna           FR Alma/Pepin             55.91      54.61   1   4   
  6 Surprenant, Leah          SR La Crosse Lo           52.71      55.11   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Tori             SR Lincoln                55.00      55.75   2   2   
  8 Sheard, Mackenzie         FR La Crosse Lo           59.10      56.09   1   1   
  9 Branger, Grace            JR Independence           57.51      56.41   1 
 10 Reit, Sky                 FR Arcadia                57.50      57.88   1 
 11 Reich, Marena             SR Lincoln                58.30      58.97   1 
 12 Bratanich, Abby           SO Flambeau               54.00      59.28   2 
 -- Janczak, Gen              JR Blair - Tayl           54.00         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wenthe, Davis             JR Gale-Ettrick           39.28      38.56   2  10   
  2 Schweisthal, Michael      JR Arcadia                41.68      41.60   2   8   
  3 Schwartz, Jon             JR Whitehall              42.58      42.25   2   6   
  4 Eddy, Garrett             SR Gale-Ettrick           41.63      43.21   2   5   
  5 Domine, Conrad            SR Cochrane-Fou           43.23      44.09   2   4   
  6 Olson, Colby              SO La Crosse Lo           48.50      45.87   1   3   
  7 Niemierowicz, Nolan       JR Arcadia                47.42      47.22   2   2   
  8 Herath, John              FR La Crosse Lo           50.25      50.35   1   1   
  9 Flores, Brian             FR Whitehall              57.44      55.12   1 
 10 Vang, Shoua               JR Melrose-Mind           53.94      57.33   1 
 -- McHugh-Sake, Jack         SO La Crosse Lo           47.25         NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Cole             JR Alma/Pepin             59.00         NT   1 
 -- Haugen, Donovan           SR Melrose-Mind           50.26         NT   1 
 -- Bechtel, Josh             SO Flambeau               51.20         NT   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feyen, Dana               SR Gale-Ettrick         2:22.57    2:24.04   2  10   
  2 Lawton, Rachel            SR Flambeau             2:27.50    2:25.27   2   8   
  3 Golden, Brooklynn         SR Arcadia              2:31.00    2:25.56   2   6   
  4 Lawton, Kristen           FR Flambeau             2:37.40    2:29.88   2   5   
  5 Janisch, Ashley           FR La Crosse Lo         2:35.80    2:30.64   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Bailey          FR Augusta              2:30.68    2:30.80   2   3   
  7 Marsolek, Avrie           SO Arcadia              2:31.00    2:31.96   2   2   
  8 Romo, Mercedes            SO Arcadia              2:31.00    2:32.05   2   1   
  9 Paul, Jacquelyn           SO Lincoln              2:37.00    2:37.21   2 
 10 McAdams, Thea             SO Blair - Tayl         2:41.80    2:44.24   2 
 11 Hager, Leah               JR Cochrane-Fou         2:40.00    2:46.49   2 
 12 Bratberg, Avali           FR Gale-Ettrick         2:45.00    2:47.58   1 
 13 Lynar, Sophie             JR Blair - Tayl         2:44.07    2:48.06   2 
 14 Abraham, Megan            SO La Crosse Lo         2:53.50    2:50.95   1 
 15 Maldonado, Dena           SO Blair - Tayl         2:44.70    2:52.75   2 
 16 Siegler, Hannah           FR Gale-Ettrick         2:53.26    2:53.15   1 
 17 Geszvain, Allison         SO La Crosse Lo         2:50.50    2:54.04   1 
 18 Pederson, MaryRose        JR Eleva Strum          2:57.00    2:56.88   1 
 19 Pietrek, Emma             SO Independence         3:02.00    3:05.05   1 
 20 Smolek, Briana            SO Alma/Pepin           2:59.00    3:07.09   1 
 21 Strey, Heidi              JR Osseo-Fairch         3:12.62    3:09.04   1 
 22 Rogers, Emma              SR Lincoln              3:25.00    3:31.01   1 
 23 Gottschalk, Lizzie        JR Lincoln              3:45.00    3:45.02   1 
 24 Clouse, Amber             SR Independence         4:00.00    3:50.91   1 
 -- Lindvald, Hanne           JR Melrose-Mind         3:30.00         NT   1 
 -- McMahon, Caeli            FR Melrose-Mind         2:39.48         NT   2 
 -- Stayton, Ava              JR Melrose-Mind         3:27.00         NT   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DaCosta, Rafael           JR Blair - Tayl         2:05.91    2:07.15   3  10   
  2 Ziegeweid, James          JR Arcadia              2:09.00    2:07.53   3   8   
  3 Gold, Carter              FR Gale-Ettrick         2:09.00    2:07.73   3   6   
  4 Burton, Ethan             JR Gale-Ettrick         2:09.00    2:07.98   3   5   
  5 Feyen, Doug               SR Gale-Ettrick         2:09.00    2:08.82   3   4   
  6 Severson, John            SO Arcadia              2:09.00    2:10.87   3   3   
  7 Monroy, Jose              FR Arcadia              2:09.00    2:16.11   3   2   
  8 Callahan, Jake            SR Cochrane-Fou         2:15.00    2:16.20   3   1   
  9 Doerr, Kaleb              SR Cochrane-Fou         2:15.00    2:18.81   3 
 10 Christianson, Blake       SO Melrose-Mind         2:35.00    2:19.82   2 
 11 Pecenka, Zachary          JR Osseo-Fairch         2:21.21    2:21.09   2 
 12 Robinson, Dalton          FR Augusta                         2:24.44   1 
 13 Mikel, Lance              JR Lincoln              2:20.48    2:25.47   2 
 14 Smith, Will               FR Alma/Pepin           2:27.00    2:25.55   2 
 15 Knerzer, Alex             FR La Crosse Lo         2:27.50    2:27.59   2 
 16 Doerr, Jeff               FR Cochrane-Fou         2:32.00    2:33.53   2 
 17 Noll, Axel                FR Alma/Pepin           2:29.00    2:33.67   2 
 18 Schuetz, Greg             SR Flambeau             2:25.30    2:35.74   2 
 19 Williamson, Chadd         SR Blair - Tayl         2:31.57    2:36.64   2 
 20 Stalheim, Brayton         FR Blair - Tayl         2:31.95    2:38.06   2 
 21 Jones, Brody              FR Melrose-Mind         2:50.00    2:39.55   1 
 22 Fernando Torres, Narciso  SO Independence         2:42.00    2:41.09   1 
 23 Seguin, Zachary           FR Eleva Strum          2:40.00    2:45.05   1 
 24 Johnson, Brock            FR Whitehall            2:40.00    2:45.47   2 
 25 Zimpel, Garrett           FR Eleva Strum          2:45.00    2:50.35   1 
 26 Howie, William            FR Eleva Strum          3:00.00    2:51.14   1 
 -- Dick, Brandon             JR Whitehall            2:04.00         NT   3 
 -- Dorf, Aaron               JR Augusta              2:02.08         NT   3 
 -- Lerhke, Nathaniel         SR Lincoln              2:20.00         NT   2 
 -- Mikel, Jackson            SO Lincoln              2:19.16         NT   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miralles, Caden           SO Gale-Ettrick           27.67      27.35   5  10   
  2 Brown, Tamia              FR La Crosse Lo           28.42      28.60   5   8   
  3 Hirsch, Elsa              FR La Crosse Lo           29.06      28.68   5   6   
  4 Boge, Lauren              SO La Crosse Lo           28.84      28.96   5   5   
  5 Carothers, Khloe          SO Alma/Pepin             28.20      28.97   5   4   
  6 Brone, Haili              FR Cochrane-Fou           28.90      28.98   5   3   
  7 Moline, Makenna           FR Alma/Pepin             30.00      29.50   4   2   
  8 Prindle, Lizzy            SO Lincoln                29.40      29.62   5   1   
  9 Kupka, Emily              SR Arcadia                30.00      29.87   4 
 10 Koxlien, Anicka           JR Blair - Tayl           30.96      30.17   4 
 11 Putzy, Kylie              JR Eleva Strum            30.50      30.23   4 
 12 Bratberg, Kayli           FR Gale-Ettrick           30.46      30.63   4 
 13 Heller, Caitlin           FR Augusta                30.86      30.77   4 
 14 Holliday, Morgan          SO Melrose-Mind           32.00      30.83   3 
 15 Reichwein, Maddie         SR Arcadia                31.00      30.95   3 
 16 Sonsalla, Natalie         JR Arcadia                31.50      31.06   3 
 17 Janczak, Maddy            FR Blair - Tayl           31.95      31.16   3 
 18 Peterson, Katie           JR Melrose-Mind           32.30      31.80   3 
 19 Auth, Jenna               FR Alma/Pepin             30.50      31.85   4 
 20 Marcott, Jasmine          JR Cochrane-Fou           33.00      32.21   2 
 21 Dubiel, Ciera             FR Whitehall              34.56      33.44   2 
 22 Allard, Emma              FR Flambeau               34.30      33.97   2 
 23 Brown, Sophia             FR Osseo-Fairch           33.73      34.17   2 
 24 Tracey, Tajinae           FR Melrose-Mind           34.00      34.22   2 
 25 King, Sadie               JR Lincoln                35.80      34.52   2 
 26 Strom, Emily              JR Cochrane-Fou           33.70      34.80   2 
 27 Herber, Chelsea           FR Whitehall              37.00      37.27   2 
 -- Eisberner, Dez            FR Osseo-Fairch           31.22         NT   3 
 -- Johnson, Macy             FR Lincoln                31.50         NT   3 
 -- Chandler, Ceziah          SO Blair - Tayl           29.97         NT   4 
 -- Steinke, Mariah           FR Osseo-Fairch           31.98         NT   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowekamp, Justin          JR Lincoln                23.72      23.49   4  10   
  2 Radcliffe, Raef           FR Melrose-Mind           24.20      24.43   4   8   
  3 Schwartz, Jon             JR Whitehall              24.83      24.53   4   6   
  4 Hamilton, Jacksun         JR La Crosse Lo           24.90      24.54   3   5   
  5 Oliver, Caleb             JR Gale-Ettrick           23.90      24.90   4   4   
  6 Santos, Greg              SO Whitehall              25.71      25.19   2   3   
  7 Pronschinske, Randy       SR Arcadia                25.50      25.23   3   2   
  8 Goodell, Grant            SR Augusta                24.53      25.24   4   1   
  9 Zastrow, Austin           SO Arcadia                25.80      25.29   2 
 10 Corcoran, Payton          SR Melrose-Mind           27.00      25.32   1 
 11 Suchla, Ben               SR Arcadia                25.50      25.42   3 
 12 Ostrem, Tristan           FR Cochrane-Fou           26.15      25.92   2 
 13 Danner, Arondai           FR La Crosse Lo           26.00      26.14   2 
 14 Huseboe, Aiden            FR Blair - Tayl           26.22      26.22   2 
 15 Reich, Cade               SR Lincoln                27.01      26.51   1 
 16 Konter, Ethan             SO Independence           26.95      26.65   1 
 17 Bergmann, Xavier          SR Alma/Pepin             26.00      27.30   2 
 18 Brandenburg, Matt         SO Blair - Tayl           25.35      27.92   3 
 19 Janke, Riley              SO Lincoln                27.02      27.96   1 
 20 Ford, Cavan               FR Flambeau               28.20      29.20   1 
 21 Larson, Derek             SR Melrose-Mind           30.95      31.37   1 
 -- Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairch           24.20         NT   4 
 -- Elvaker, Bryce            JR Blair - Tayl           25.87         NT   2 
 -- Kiefer, Tate              SR Whitehall              26.33         NT   2 
 -- Nelson, Chase             FR Osseo-Fairch           25.62         NT   3 
 -- Miralles, Jaren           SO Gale-Ettrick           25.56         NT   3 
 -- Arellano, Adrian          JR La Crosse Lo           25.10         NT   3 
 -- Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau               24.80         NT   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shult, Carolyn            SR Augusta             12:01.99   12:06.60   10   
  2 Brevick, Laura            SR Alma/Pepin          12:59.00   12:49.50    8   
  3 Sylla, Lauren             JR Independence        12:48.00   12:57.04    6   
  4 Haverland, Ellie          FR La Crosse Lo        12:37.70   13:01.54    5   
  5 Pfaff, Carrie             SR Melrose-Mind        12:57.51   13:21.34    4   
  6 Sweno, Jordan             SO Cochrane-Fou        13:30.00   13:34.98    3   
 -- Lawton, Rachel            SR Flambeau            12:00.00         NT  
 -- Schieffer, Casidi         SO Cochrane-Fou        14:15.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sime, Colton              SR Melrose-Mind        10:53.00   10:51.08   10   
  2 Jilk, Damian              SO Cochrane-Fou        10:45.00   10:58.96    8   
  3 Lenz, Tommy               JR La Crosse Lo        11:10.00   11:02.36    6   
  4 Jones, Jameson            FR La Crosse Lo        11:10.00   11:19.87    5   
  5 Shult, Kyle               FR Augusta             11:28.62   11:23.52    4   
  6 Porter, Josh              SR Osseo-Fairch        12:01.83   11:51.51    3   
  7 Domine, Karter            FR Cochrane-Fou        11:30.00   12:01.42    2   
  8 Barnhardt, Travis         SR Augusta             11:50.28   12:08.49    1   
  9 Reyes, John               JR Arcadia             11:52.00   12:11.25  
 10 Eckart, Ian               SR Arcadia             12:15.00   12:23.83  
 11 Gilbertson, Zack          JR Gale-Ettrick        12:28.25   12:25.57  
 12 Bratina, Carter           JR Blair - Tayl        12:27.25   12:42.98  
 13 Pecenka, Brayton          JR Osseo-Fairch        13:12.87   13:32.41  
 14 Smith, Junior             FR Whitehall           13:21.00   13:34.72  
 15 Smith, Harold             JR Whitehall           14:31.00   14:50.91  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                   4:15.69    4:15.91   2  10   
     1) Klobucar, Shelby SR             2) Baggett, Sophie SR             
     3) Trapp, Greta JR                 4) Trohkimoinen, Avery SO         
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                   4:28.00    4:22.33   2   8   
     1) Koss, Lauren JR                 2) Peterson, Hannah JR            
     3) McMahon, Caeli FR               4) Herzberg, Emily JR             
  3 Arcadia                                           3:24.00    4:22.34   2   6   
     1) Romo, Mercedes SO               2) Golden, Brooklynn SR           
     3) Halvorsen, Charlie SR           4) Myers, Isabel SR               
  4 Blair - Taylor                                    4:23.47    4:22.39   2   5   
     1) Berg, Hannah JR                 2) Frederixon, Kylah SR           
     3) Lien, Macy JR                   4) Lejcher, Kaelyn JR             
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              4:23.00    4:23.87   2   4   
     1) Schmitz, Kylie FR               2) Bratberg, Avali FR             
     3) Janssen, Tauna FR               4) Wenthe, Quinn FR               
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              4:32.00    4:31.13   2   3   
     1) Engel, Lydia SO                 2) Allemann, Brooke SO            
     3) Hager, Leah JR                  4) Brone, Haili FR                
  7 Lincoln                                           4:38.90    4:42.67   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Tori SR                2) Reich, Marena SR               
     3) Prindle, Lizzy SO               4) Paul, Jacquelyn SO             
  8 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:54.21    4:47.10   1   1   
     1) Kittelson, Keila SR             2) Eisberner, Dez FR              
     3) Skoyen, Ashley JR               4) Herman, Kari JR                
  9 Eleva Strum                                       4:45.00    4:50.61   1 
     1) Putzy, Kylie JR                 2) Schultz, Madison FR            
     3) Bratsven, Tarin FR              4) Hillestad, Kloe JR             
 10 Whitehall                                         4:47.00    4:53.54   1 
     1) Beighley, MyKensie JR           2) Youngbauer, Olivia SO          
     3) Mohan, Jessica SR               4) Casperson, Alli JR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blair - Taylor                                    3:40.22    3:41.98   2  10   
     1) Guttenberg, Preston SR          2) Gill, Adam SR                  
     3) Smith, Kaleb JR                 4) DaCosta, Rafael JR             
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              3:48.00    3:43.47   2   8   
     1) Domine, Conrad SR               2) Doerr, Kaleb SR                
     3) Callahan, Jake SR               4) Katula, Wade SR                
  3 Whitehall                                         3:46.00    3:50.30   2   6   
     1) Schneider, Bradyn SO            2) Mohan, Ben FR                  
     3) Thorn, Jonathan FR              4) Schwartz, Jon JR               
  4 Arcadia                                           3:50.00    3:58.27   2   5   
     1) Jimenez, Benny SO               2) Severson, John SO              
     3) Niemierowicz, Nolan JR          4) Marticorena, Nathan SO         
  5 Eleva Strum                                       3:55.00    3:59.90   1   4   
     1) Dyer, Charlie FR                2) McSorley, Kyle JR              
     3) Schoen, Andrew JR               4) Preston, Samuel SO             
  6 La Crosse Logan                                   3:55.00    4:02.34   2   3   
     1) Bye, Ryan FR                    2) Hamilton, Jacksun JR           
     3) Green, Nathaniel SO             4) Ihrke, Alex SO                 
  7 Melrose-Mindoro                                   4:06.00    4:04.92   1   2   
     1) Zeman, Reese SO                 2) Rinartz, Dillian SO            
     3) Haugen, Donovan SR              4) Christianson, Blake SO         
  8 Alma/Pepin                                        4:10.00    4:09.51   1   1   
     1) Mikelson, Isaac FR              2) Noll, Axel FR                  
     3) Smith, Will FR                  4) Bergmann, Apollo FR            
 -- Lincoln                                           3:48.93         NT   2 
     1) Hansen, Blake SO                2) Hoge, Ian SR                   
     3) Wyss, Ryder JR                  4) Lerhke, Nathaniel SR           
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halvorsen, Charlie        SR Arcadia              5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Amoth, Rachel             SO Gale-Ettrick         5-03.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Holmgreen, Ashley         SO Lincoln              4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Brost, Ari                FR Flambeau             4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Reit, Sky                 FR Arcadia              4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Wenthe, Quinn             FR Gale-Ettrick         4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Johnson, Tori             SR Lincoln              4-02.00    4-02.00    1.50
  7 Auth, Jenna               FR Alma/Pepin           4-02.00    4-02.00    1.50
  9 Hanson, Kelli             JR Eleva Strum          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Bauer, Sierra             JR Flambeau             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Opachan, Hailey           JR Flambeau             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Skoyen, Ashley            JR Osseo-Fairch         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woychik, Al               SR Independence         5-04.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Dick, Brandon             JR Whitehall            6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 George, Austin            SR Alma/Pepin           5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Fabian, Traven            JR Augusta                         5-06.00    5   
  5 Thorsell, Tony            SR Cochrane-Fou         5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Burton, Ethan             JR Gale-Ettrick         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Lerhke, Nathaniel         SR Lincoln              5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Christianson, Blake       SO Melrose-Mind         5-06.00    5-02.00    0.25
  8 Ostrem, Tristan           FR Cochrane-Fou         5-06.00    5-02.00    0.25
  8 Mohan, Ben                FR Whitehall            5-02.00    5-02.00    0.25
  8 Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau             5-06.00    5-02.00    0.25
 12 Zastrow, Austin           SO Arcadia              5-10.00    5-02.00  
 -- Payne, Braydon            FR Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Goodell, Grant            SR Augusta              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Livingston, Marcus        FR Augusta                              NH  
 -- Kaczorowski, Jordan          Cochrane-Fou                         NH  
 -- Noll, Axel                FR Alma/Pepin           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Wall, Keagan              SR Gale-Ettrick         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Corcoran, Payton          SR Melrose-Mind         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairch         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pfaff, Alex               SO Independence         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harter, Clara             JR La Crosse Lo         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Allemann, Brooke          SO Cochrane-Fou         8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Kupka, Emily              SR Arcadia              8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Ickes, Rebecca            SO La Crosse Lo         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Hauser, Sophie            SO Flambeau             8-00.00    7-06.00    3.50
  5 Myers, Isabel             SR Arcadia              8-00.00    7-06.00    3.50
  7 Larsen, Reighlynn         SR Lincoln              7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Lien, Macy                JR Blair - Tayl         8-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8 Hirsch, Elsa              FR La Crosse Lo         8-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8 Mohan, Jessica            SR Whitehall            8-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
 -- Jumbeck, Lucy             FR Gale-Ettrick         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Chavez, Michelle          SR Arcadia              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Heller, Caitlin           FR Augusta                              NH  
 -- Strom, Emily              JR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hager, Leah               JR Cochrane-Fou         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Xavier          SR Alma/Pepin          13-09.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Klar, Tyler               SR Arcadia             10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Domine, Conrad            SR Cochrane-Fou        12-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Pronschinske, Rylie       SO Arcadia             10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Keefer, Jeb               SR Flambeau            10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Bergmann, Apollo          FR Alma/Pepin           9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Flottmeyer, Thomas        SO La Crosse Lo        11-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Deitrick, Alex            SO Gale-Ettrick        10-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Skroch, Skyler            JR Whitehall           10-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Schwartz, Jon             JR Whitehall            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Towner, Garret            SO Gale-Ettrick        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Smith, Kaleb              JR Blair - Tayl         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Payne, Isaac              FR Blair - Tayl         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Arellano, Adrian          JR La Crosse Lo        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairch         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Jack            SO Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Stensen, Camron           JR Augusta              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Frank, Ethan              SO Augusta                              NH  
 -- Domine, Karter            FR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Elvaker, Bryce            JR Blair - Tayl         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Janke, Riley              SO Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Doerr, Jeff               FR Cochrane-Fou         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kupka, Jessica            SO Arcadia             15-00.00   15-04.75   10   
  2 Schmidtknecht, Bella      JR Cochrane-Fou        14-05.00   14-05.50    8   
  3 Peterson, Hannah          JR Melrose-Mind        14-09.00   14-04.75    6   
  4 Beighley, MyKensie        JR Whitehall           14-05.00   14-03.25    5   
  5 Hauser, Sophie            SO Flambeau            14-02.00   14-00.00    3.50
  5 Royer, Kendra             SO La Crosse Lo        13-07.00   14-00.00    3.50
  7 Siegler, Hannah           FR Gale-Ettrick        12-10.00   13-11.00    2   
  8 Holmgreen, Ashley         SO Lincoln             14-08.00   13-10.50    1   
  9 Hageness, Madison         JR Osseo-Fairch        12-11.00   13-10.00  
 10 Pronschinske, Wendy       JR Arcadia                        13-09.00  
 10 Merrell Brownfield, Juni  SO La Crosse Lo        13-09.00   13-09.00  
 12 Bratberg, Avali           FR Gale-Ettrick        13-07.00   13-08.50  
 13 Willms, Kirsten           FR Augusta             12-11.00   13-07.50  
 14 Johnson, Macy             FR Lincoln             14-00.00   13-03.50  
 15 Carothers, Khloe          SO Alma/Pepin          13-00.00   13-01.75  
 16 Hanson, Kelli             JR Eleva Strum         12-00.00   13-01.50  
 17 Janczak, Maddy            FR Blair - Tayl        13-07.00   13-00.00  
 18 Moline, Makenna           FR Alma/Pepin          12-00.00   12-11.75  
 19 Bouzek, Cecilia           FR La Crosse Lo        13-05.00   12-10.00  
 20 Putzy, Kylie              JR Eleva Strum         12-00.00   12-05.00  
 21 Strey, Heidi              JR Osseo-Fairch        11-06.00   12-02.25  
 22 Pederson, MaryRose        JR Eleva Strum         12-00.00   12-01.50  
 23 Meier, Elizabeth          JR Independence                   12-00.75  
 24 Janssen, Tauna            FR Gale-Ettrick        13-08.00   12-00.00  
 25 Allard, Emma              FR Flambeau            12-08.00   11-10.00  
 26 King, Sadie               JR Lincoln             10-07.00   11-00.50  
 27 Mason, Hannah             SO Blair - Tayl        11-04.00   11-00.00  
 28 Brown, Sophia             FR Osseo-Fairch        11-06.00   10-04.00  
 29 Tracey, Tajinae           FR Melrose-Mind        10-00.00   10-03.50  
 30 Lindvald, Hanne           JR Melrose-Mind        10-00.00    9-11.50  
 -- Shult, Carolyn            SR Augusta                              ND  
 -- Opachan, Hailey           JR Flambeau            14-05.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fabian, Traven            JR Augusta             21-07.00   20-09.75   10   
  2 Corcoran, Patrick         SR Melrose-Mind        19-09.00   19-00.00    8   
  3 Suchla, Ben               SR Arcadia             18-06.00   18-10.50    6   
  4 McSorley, Cade            JR Eleva Strum         19-00.00   18-08.50    5   
  5 Dick, Brandon             JR Whitehall           19-07.00   18-07.50    4   
  6 Schweisthal, Michael      JR Arcadia                        18-03.00    3   
  7 Powell, Nathaniel         SO La Crosse Lo                   18-02.50    2   
  8 Schoen, Andrew            JR Eleva Strum         18-00.00   18-00.75    1   
  9 George, Austin            SR Alma/Pepin          18-00.00   17-10.00  
 10 Bye, Ryan                 FR La Crosse Lo                   17-06.75  
 11 McSorley, Kyle            JR Eleva Strum         17-00.00   17-05.50  
 12 Keefer, Jeb               SR Flambeau             5-06.00   17-02.50  
 13 Hansen, Blake             SO Lincoln             16-01.00   16-07.00  
 14 Bechtel, Josh             SO Flambeau            16-03.00   16-05.00  
 15 Stanton, Ethan            FR Melrose-Mind        15-00.00   16-00.00  
 16 Buhl, Taylor              SR Lincoln                        15-06.00  
 17 Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairch        15-06.00   15-02.25  
 18 Johnson, Cole             JR Alma/Pepin          15-00.00   14-08.50  
 19 Barnhardt, Travis         SR Augusta                        14-01.25  
 20 Kruse, Caden              FR Blair - Tayl        15-00.00   13-08.00  
 20 Rowekamp, Jaden           FR Lincoln             13-01.00   13-08.00  
 22 Doerr, Jeff               FR Cochrane-Fou        15-00.00   13-00.00  
 -- Fernando Torres, Narciso  SO Independence                         ND  
 -- Pecenka, Zachary          JR Osseo-Fairch        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Doerr, Kaleb              SR Cochrane-Fou        15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Emily           JR Melrose-Mind        36-11.00   36-09.25   10   
  2 Engel, Lydia              SO Cochrane-Fou        32-06.00   31-06.00    8   
  3 Schmidtknecht, Bella      JR Cochrane-Fou        32-05.00   31-04.00    6   
  4 Schultz, Madison          FR Eleva Strum         32-00.00   31-03.00    5   
  5 Janczak, Gen              JR Blair - Tayl        29-11.00   30-09.00    4   
  6 Beighley, MyKensie        JR Whitehall           31-00.00   30-07.00    3   
  7 Brone, Haili              FR Cochrane-Fou        30-03.00   30-06.50    2   
  8 Siegler, Hannah           FR Gale-Ettrick        29-06.00   29-08.50    1   
  9 Amidon, Gracie            SR Flambeau            29-05.00   29-06.50  
 10 Bratberg, Avali           FR Gale-Ettrick        30-01.00   29-00.25  
 11 Janczak, Maddy            FR Blair - Tayl        29-05.00   28-04.00  
 12 Branger, Grace            JR Independence        28-00.00   27-05.50  
 13 Janssen, Tauna            FR Gale-Ettrick        30-01.00   27-04.25  
 14 Bauer, Sierra             JR Flambeau            24-03.00   26-03.00  
 15 Herman, Kari              JR Osseo-Fairch        27-08.00   25-09.50  
 16 Reich, Marena             SR Lincoln             26-07.00   25-02.00  
 17 Holum, Hailey             JR Blair - Tayl        19-07.00   20-09.00  
 -- Schindler, Raya           FR Flambeau            24-01.00         ND  
 -- Radcliffe, Eviana         SO Melrose-Mind        31-00.00         ND  
 -- Peterson, Katie           JR Melrose-Mind        30-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jacksun         JR La Crosse Lo                   40-03.25   10   
  2 George, Austin            SR Alma/Pepin          36-01.00   38-09.75    8   
  3 Suchla, Ben               SR Arcadia             40-10.00   38-09.50    6   
  4 Katula, Wade              SR Cochrane-Fou        38-00.00   37-06.00    5   
  5 Lerhke, Nathaniel         SR Lincoln                        37-05.00    4   
  6 Radcliffe, Raef           FR Melrose-Mind        37-06.00   37-04.50    3   
  7 Burton, Ethan             JR Gale-Ettrick        38-08.00   37-00.25    2   
  8 Miland, Wyatt             FR Eleva Strum         34-00.00   36-10.50    1   
  9 Reismann, Alec            SO Blair - Tayl        37-06.00   36-10.25  
 10 Miralles, Jaren           SO Gale-Ettrick        37-08.00   36-06.75  
 11 Haugen, Donovan           SR Melrose-Mind        35-05.00   36-02.50  
 12 Keller, Kaiden            JR Blair - Tayl        34-07.00   35-05.75  
 13 Powell, Nathaniel         SO La Crosse Lo                   35-03.50  
 14 Bergmann, Xavier          SR Alma/Pepin          35-01.00   35-03.25  
 15 Bergmann, Apollo          FR Alma/Pepin          34-10.00   35-03.00  
 16 Thorn, Jonathan           FR Whitehall           35-00.00   33-04.25  
 17 Porter, Josh              SR Osseo-Fairch        34-01.00   32-08.50  
 18 Schneider, Bradyn         SO Whitehall           33-11.00   32-05.00  
 19 Schuetz, Greg             SR Flambeau            34-02.00   31-11.25  
 20 Zeman, Reese              SO Melrose-Mind        32-00.00   31-05.50  
 21 Doerr, Kaleb              SR Cochrane-Fou                   31-02.00  
 22 Ostrem, Tristan           FR Cochrane-Fou        35-00.00   30-10.50  
 23 Pecenka, Brayton          JR Osseo-Fairch        28-01.00   27-11.25  
 -- Keefer, Jeb               SR Flambeau            34-02.00         ND  
 -- Halvorson, Kevin          FR Independence        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Monson, Brady             FR Eleva Strum         32-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Isabelle          SR Cochrane-Fou          118-00     118-02   10   
  2 Waite, Aurora             SR La Crosse Lo          118-07     114-08    8   
  3 Nelson, Carly             JR Blair - Tayl          112-08     113-02    6   
  4 Wright, Mikayla           SO Gale-Ettrick          102-08     102-03    5   
  5 Witcraft, Tori            JR La Crosse Lo          101-08      99-03    4   
  6 Jarrett, Janelle          SR La Crosse Lo           96-10      97-05    3   
  7 Drazkowski, Emma          JR Gale-Ettrick          101-09      94-06    2   
  8 Schmitz, Kylie            FR Gale-Ettrick          100-00      93-02    1   
  9 Crick, Anna               SO Flambeau               91-02      92-06  
 10 Cecenas, Hannia           SR Blair - Tayl           85-03      92-01  
 11 Losinski, Amy             SO Arcadia                85-00      89-11  
 12 Holmgreen, Ashley         SO Lincoln                81-10      88-10  
 13 Bratanich, Abby           SO Flambeau               76-04      86-08  
 14 Adank, Emma               SR Cochrane-Fou           90-00      86-05  
 15 Nielsen, Nikita           JR Melrose-Mind           85-00      84-07  
 16 Miland, Alyssa            SR Eleva Strum            80-00      82-04  
 17 Chavez, Michelle          SR Arcadia                90-00      82-03  
 18 Herman, Abbigayle         SR Whitehall              81-04      80-08  
 19 Manglos, Jasmine          SR Flambeau               92-02      78-11  
 20 Buttke, Isabell           SO Augusta                62-06      78-09  
 21 Theiler, Elise            JR Lincoln                64-07      77-06  
 22 Schroeder, Kennedy        SO Augusta                67-06      76-11  
 23 Windjue, Olivia           JR Eleva Strum            75-00      70-10  
 24 Nelson, Taylor            SO Osseo-Fairch           50-00      70-00  
 25 Laduke, Zoe               SO Alma/Pepin             73-10      68-11  
 26 O'Connell, Karissa        JR Independence           62-00      68-07  
 27 Meier, Elizabeth          JR Independence           72-00      68-01  
 28 Killian, Raven            JR Independence           70-00      67-08  
 29 Thoma, Janna              SO Whitehall              68-00      66-10  
 30 Hillestad, Kloe           JR Eleva Strum            70-00      66-06  
 31 Wheeler, Daisia           SO Augusta                70-07      65-07  
 32 Capouch, Samantha         JR Blair - Tayl           71-06      65-06  
 33 Hintz, Madysen            JR Melrose-Mind           49-09      54-00  
 34 Hudson, Tay Tay           JR Cochrane-Fou           50-00      51-11  
 35 Sosalla, Raquel           SR Whitehall              48-10      48-06  
 36 Stayton, Ava              JR Melrose-Mind           45-00      35-11  
 -- Filla, Sophiah            SR Osseo-Fairch           51-06         ND  
 -- Romo, Mercedes            SO Arcadia                95-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilks, Isaac              SR Blair - Tayl          117-07     127-11   10   
  2 Pronschinske, Randy       SR Arcadia               130-08     127-09    8   
  3 Windjue, Connor           SR Eleva Strum           120-00     121-11    6   
  4 Jankowski, Harper         JR La Crosse Lo          105-00     120-10    5   
  5 Parkhurst, Mason          SR La Crosse Lo          116-00     116-11    4   
  6 Boberg, Kaiden            JR Arcadia               123-08     113-11    3   
  7 Weltzien, Ethan           JR Arcadia               109-08     110-07    2   
  8 Henscheid, Aidan          SO Gale-Ettrick          120-00     110-06    1   
  9 Stegerwald, Mitchell      SR Blair - Tayl          121-04     106-01  
 10 Woychik, Al               SR Independence          103-00     105-06  
 11 Bergmann, Mitchel         JR Gale-Ettrick           97-06     105-04  
 12 Repinski, Austin          JR Cochrane-Fou          120-00     102-09  
 13 Payne, Isaac              FR Blair - Tayl          108-03     100-01  
 14 Barneson, Anthony         SO Eleva Strum            95-00      97-04  
 15 Magnuson, Alex            SR La Crosse Lo          115-00      96-09  
 16 Sobotta, Nathan           JR Augusta               103-04      93-05  
 17 Sanders, Liam             JR Lincoln                88-09      91-10  
 18 Lebal, Dalton             SO Flambeau              119-03      90-10  
 19 Rubio, Miguel             SO Independence           89-00      89-06  
 19 Stensen, Logen            FR Augusta                89-07      89-06  
 21 Lockington, Landon        SR Melrose-Mind           97-07      87-02  
 22 Zager, Carson             SO Melrose-Mind           84-00      83-02  
 23 Olson, Mitchell           JR Eleva Strum            85-00      82-09  
 24 Johnson, Mason            SO Alma/Pepin             79-00      80-03  
 25 Lisowski, JT              FR Whitehall              70-00      76-09  
 26 Smith, Will               FR Alma/Pepin             78-00      73-04  
 27 Klein, Austin             SR Cochrane-Fou           80-00      73-02  
 28 Ford, Cavan               FR Flambeau               70-02      68-03  
 29 Johnson, Theo             FR Alma/Pepin             76-10      67-10  
 30 Bellknap, Noah            SO Augusta                56-04      63-11  
 31 Terry, Mike               JR Melrose-Mind           65-00      58-10  
 32 Mikel, Jackson            SO Lincoln                68-02      58-08  
 -- Stephens, Logan           SR Whitehall              69-10         ND  
 -- Gass, Jacob               FR Flambeau               65-03         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waite, Aurora             SR La Crosse Lo        39-06.00   38-00.00   10   
  2 Ostrem, Isabelle          SR Cochrane-Fou        39-00.00   36-08.00    8   
  3 Witcraft, Tori            JR La Crosse Lo        35-04.00   34-06.25    6   
  4 Adank, Emma               SR Cochrane-Fou        35-00.00   33-09.75    5   
  5 Herman, Abbigayle         SR Whitehall           32-01.00   32-07.75    4   
  6 Nelson, Carly             JR Blair - Tayl        33-11.00   32-03.00    3   
  7 Lettner, Katarina         SR La Crosse Lo        33-06.00   31-10.75    2   
  8 Wheeler, Daisia           SO Augusta             28-10.00   31-07.50    1   
  9 Wright, Mikayla           SO Gale-Ettrick        32-06.00   30-06.00  
 10 Manglos, Jasmine          SR Flambeau            32-02.00   29-02.50  
 11 Nielsen, Nikita           JR Melrose-Mind        27-09.00   28-08.75  
 12 Crick, Anna               SO Flambeau            28-05.00   28-07.25  
 13 Losinski, Amy             SO Arcadia             31-00.00   28-03.00  
 14 Drazkowski, Emma          JR Gale-Ettrick        33-05.00   27-10.75  
 15 Kiedrowski, Lexie         JR Gale-Ettrick        29-03.00   27-01.25  
 16 Johnson, Krystal          JR Independence        26-00.00   26-09.50  
 17 Schroeder, Kennedy        SO Augusta             27-02.00   26-06.25  
 18 Capouch, Samantha         JR Blair - Tayl        28-10.00   26-01.50  
 19 Laduke, Zoe               SO Alma/Pepin          25-00.00   25-10.75  
 20 Theiler, Elise            JR Lincoln             26-10.00   25-08.50  
 20 Hillestad, Kloe           JR Eleva Strum         26-00.00   25-08.50  
 22 Powell, Allie             JR Whitehall           27-03.00   24-10.50  
 23 Steinke, Mariah           FR Osseo-Fairch        24-04.00   24-04.25  
 24 O'Connell, Karissa        JR Independence        25-00.00   24-03.00  
 25 Miland, Alyssa            SR Eleva Strum         24-00.00   24-02.25  
 26 Killian, Raven            JR Independence        25-00.00   24-00.75  
 27 Hudson, Tay Tay           JR Cochrane-Fou        23-00.00   23-08.75  
 28 Windjue, Olivia           JR Eleva Strum         26-00.00   23-07.25  
 29 Buttke, Isabell           SO Augusta             22-10.00   23-02.50  
 30 Hintz, Madysen            JR Melrose-Mind        21-09.00   22-01.50  
 31 Syverson, Layla           SR Blair - Tayl        23-05.00   21-06.00  
 32 Brown, Sophia             FR Osseo-Fairch        20-02.00   20-07.25  
 33 Stayton, Ava              JR Melrose-Mind        15-04.00   20-04.25  
 34 Sosalla, Raquel           SR Whitehall           22-00.00   19-08.75  
 -- Filla, Sophiah            SR Osseo-Fairch        26-07.00         ND  
 -- Lebal, Brooke             FR Flambeau            24-03.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windjue, Connor           SR Eleva Strum         43-00.00   42-02.00   10   
  2 Lebal, Dalton             SO Flambeau            42-02.00   40-11.00    8   
  3 Lockington, Landon        SR Melrose-Mind        39-06.00   40-05.25    6   
  4 Boberg, Kaiden            JR Arcadia             44-01.00   40-05.00    5   
  5 Sather, Austin            SR La Crosse Lo        38-09.00   40-01.00    4   
  6 Siewert, Charlie          SO Arcadia             42-00.00   40-00.50    3   
  7 Eddy, Garrett             SR Gale-Ettrick        41-08.00   39-02.00    2   
  8 Magnuson, Alex            SR La Crosse Lo        38-09.00   39-01.25    1   
  9 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairch        36-00.00   37-11.75  
 10 Stegerwald, Mitchell      SR Blair - Tayl        41-08.00   37-11.50  
 11 Korn, Caden               SO La Crosse Lo        38-00.00   37-10.75  
 12 Weltzien, Ethan           JR Arcadia             40-04.00   37-10.50  
 13 Zager, Carson             SO Melrose-Mind        33-06.00   37-03.50  
 14 Olson, Mitchell           JR Eleva Strum         38-00.00   37-03.00  
 15 Henscheid, Aidan          SO Gale-Ettrick        41-03.00   37-02.50  
 16 Wilks, Isaac              SR Blair - Tayl        37-09.00   36-11.75  
 17 Auer, Ethan               SO Gale-Ettrick        41-00.00   36-04.00  
 18 Miland, Wyatt             FR Eleva Strum         34-00.00   34-03.75  
 19 Sobotta, Nathan           JR Augusta             36-09.00   33-05.00  
 20 Sanders, Liam             JR Lincoln             35-10.00   32-11.50  
 21 Rubio, Miguel             SO Independence        33-00.00   32-07.75  
 22 Woychik, Al               SR Independence        33-00.00   32-07.50  
 23 Gomez, Alexis             JR Blair - Tayl        31-09.00   31-06.00  
 24 Stensen, Logen            FR Augusta             31-10.00   30-11.50  
 25 Ford, Cavan               FR Flambeau            27-03.00   30-08.50  
 26 Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairch        35-11.00   30-07.50  
 27 Terry, Mike               JR Melrose-Mind        30-02.00   29-11.00  
 28 Klein, Austin             SR Cochrane-Fou        30-00.00   29-04.00  
 29 Spittler, Zach            FR Whitehall           20-08.00   28-09.00  
 30 Johnson, Theo             FR Alma/Pepin          28-10.00   27-08.25  
 31 Johnson, Mason            SO Alma/Pepin          25-00.00   27-05.50  
 32 Carter, Mann              FR Whitehall           29-00.00   27-01.25  
 33 Waggoner, Isaiah          FR Augusta             26-01.00   24-00.50  
 -- Gass, Jacob               FR Flambeau            25-03.00         ND  
 -- Repinski, Austin          JR Cochrane-Fou        35-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Crosse Logan            157.83     2) Arcadia                    79   
    3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea        76.50     4) Cochrane-Fountain Ci       72   
    5) Melrose-Mindoro             69        6) Blair - Taylor             52.33
    7) Flambeau                    44        8) Alma/Pepin                 32.50
    9) Whitehall                   23.33    10) Osseo-Fairchild            23   
   11) Augusta                     17       12) Independence               16   
   13) Lincoln                     15.50    14) Eleva Strum                15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       114        2) Arcadia                   104   
    3) Melrose-Mindoro             78.25     4) La Crosse Logan            63   
    5) Cochrane-Fountain Ci        53.25     6) Whitehall                  51.25
    7) Augusta                     42.50     8) Lincoln                    40   
    8) Blair - Taylor              40       10) Eleva Strum                37.50
   11) Alma/Pepin                  36       12) Flambeau                   21.25
   13) Independence                10       14) Osseo-Fairchild             5