Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 09:04 PM
                     NCAA Final Qualfier at UW - La Crosse                     
                           Veterans Memorial Stadium                           
                                 La Crosse, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                12.10Q -0.4  2 
  2 Caswell, Ashley           SO Viterbo                  12.41Q -1.0  1 
  3 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.49Q -0.3  3 
  4 Funke, Morgan             FR Wartburg                 12.50q -0.4  2 
  5 Aldrich, Kelly            SO La Crosse                12.57q -1.0  1 
  6 Hampton, Allison          SR La Crosse                12.76q -0.3  3 
  7 Pralle, Taylor            SR Oshkosh                  12.79q -0.4  2 
  8 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg                 12.84q -0.4  2 
  9 McLoone, Delaney          SO St. Thomas               12.88q -0.3  3 
 10 Felton, Abbie             SR Whitewater               12.89q -1.0  1 
 11 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             12.90  -1.0  1 
 12 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's             13.25  -0.3  3 
 13 Bryson, Megan                Unat-Lakehead           X13.28  -0.4  2 
 14 Jacobs, Kylie             FR Whitewater               13.29  -0.3  3 
 15 Tijerina, Ashley          JR Whitewater               13.31  -0.4  2 
 16 Korslin, Alissa           JR Whitewater               13.35  -0.4  2 
 17 Robinson, Nora            SO Lawrence                 13.49  -0.3  3 
 18 Denu, Lindsey             SR Oshkosh                  13.60  -0.4  2 
 19 Hering, Megan             JR Whitewater               13.66  -0.3  3 
 20 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                  14.06  -1.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Funke, Morgan             FR Wartburg                 12.27   1.3 
  2 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.32   1.3 
  3 Pralle, Taylor            SR Oshkosh                  12.53   1.3 
  4 McLoone, Delaney          SO St. Thomas               12.80   1.3 
Preliminaries
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                            
  2 Caswell, Ashley           SO Viterbo                              
  5 Aldrich, Kelly            SO La Crosse                            
  6 Hampton, Allison          SR La Crosse                            
  8 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg                             
 10 Felton, Abbie             SR Whitewater                           
 11 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's                         
 12 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's                         
 13 Bryson, Megan                Unat-Lakehead               X        
 14 Jacobs, Kylie             FR Whitewater                           
 15 Tijerina, Ashley          JR Whitewater                           
 16 Korslin, Alissa           JR Whitewater                           
 17 Robinson, Nora            SO Lawrence                             
 18 Denu, Lindsey             SR Oshkosh                              
 19 Hering, Megan             JR Whitewater                           
 20 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                              
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linder, Megan                Unattached              X24.99   0.8  1 
  2 Mertens, Hannah           SR Stevens Point            25.33   0.8  1 
  3 Berninghaus, Briana       JR Hamline                  25.42   0.8  1 
  4 Hecker, Glory             JR Eau Claire               25.60   0.8  1 
  5 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             26.01   0.8  1 
  6 Keena, Lizzy              FR Eau Claire               26.16   0.8  1 
  7 Schlieman, Lily           JR Macalester               26.36   0.8  1 
  8 McLoone, Delaney          SO St. Thomas               26.49   0.2  2 
  9 Campbell, Rosalie         SO Eau Claire               27.09   0.2  2 
 10 Olsen, Karli              SO Eau Claire               27.15   0.2  2 
 11 Bryson, Megan                Unat-Lakehead           X27.31   0.2  2 
 12 Hansen, Keauna               Moving Forward          X27.33   0.2  2 
 13 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                  28.91   0.2  2 
 14 Steiger, Lindsay          JR Hamline                  29.45   0.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linder, Megan                Unattached              X55.37   1 
  2 Stieh, Amy                   Unat-Lakehead           X56.36   1 
  3 Lampo, Tia                SO Lakehead                 58.10   1 
  4 Tyynismaa, Belle          JR Wartburg                 58.86   1 
  5 Banie, Katie              FR La Crosse                59.04   1 
  6 Jacobs, Brenna            FR Wartburg                 59.28   1 
  7 Staebler, Jaderial        SO Wartburg                 59.89   1 
  8 DaSilva, Aly                 Unat-Lakehead           X61.25   2 
  9 White, Sydney                Unat-Lakehead           X61.59   1 
 10 Srnka, Melissa            JR Oshkosh                  61.72   2 
 11 Campbell, Rosalie         SO Eau Claire               61.76   1 
 12 Korslin, Alissa           JR Whitewater               61.78   1 
 13 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's             64.11   2 
 14 Steiger, Lindsay          JR Hamline                  65.66   2 
 15 Chand, Alex               FR Lawrence                 66.86   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Petkovsek, Michelle       JR Stevens Point          2:14.04   1 
       1:06.000 (1:06.000)        2:14.038 (1:08.038)
  2 Rittgers, Erica           JR Wartburg               2:15.31   1 
       1:06.099 (1:06.099)        2:15.307 (1:09.208)
  3 Brugger, Libby            JR La Crosse              2:16.12   1 
       1:05.876 (1:05.876)        2:16.113 (1:10.238)
  4 Lohrenz, Hannah           SO Oshkosh                2:16.42   1 
       1:06.337 (1:06.337)        2:16.419 (1:10.083)
  5 Campbell, Lily            FR Wartburg               2:17.75   1 
       1:06.743 (1:06.743)        2:17.750 (1:11.008)
  6 Stevens, Ashley           SR Wartburg               2:18.73   1 
       1:06.870 (1:06.870)        2:18.725 (1:11.856)
  7 Wellhausen, Brooke        SO Stevens Point          2:19.48   1 
       1:06.347 (1:06.347)        2:19.472 (1:13.125)
  8 Peters, Makani            JR Stevens Point          2:22.51   2 
       1:10.104 (1:10.104)        2:22.504 (1:12.401)
  9 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                   2:24.55   2 
       1:09.787 (1:09.787)        2:24.543 (1:14.756)
 10 Srnka, Melissa            JR Oshkosh                2:31.73   2 
       1:11.175 (1:11.175)        2:31.727 (1:20.552)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marek, Morgan             SR Eau Claire             4:35.55  
           52.451 (52.451)        2:06.132 (1:13.681)        3:22.820 (1:16.689)
       4:35.541 (1:12.721)
  2 Hubell, Martha            SO St. Thomas             4:47.14  
           53.450 (53.450)        2:10.512 (1:17.063)        3:31.026 (1:20.514)
       4:47.139 (1:16.114)
  3 Restemayer, Anna          SR Luther                 4:49.04  
           52.778 (52.778)        2:08.062 (1:15.284)        3:30.143 (1:22.082)
       4:49.034 (1:18.891)
  4 Hornseth, Amelia          SO Luther                 4:58.21  
           53.103 (53.103)        2:09.577 (1:16.475)        3:33.726 (1:24.149)
       4:58.206 (1:24.480)
  5 Hoffman, Kat              JR Luther                 4:58.74  
           59.585 (59.585)        2:19.049 (1:19.464)        3:40.267 (1:21.219)
       4:58.740 (1:18.473)
  6 Fetting, Katie            FR Luther                 4:59.41  
           54.896 (54.896)        2:16.015 (1:21.120)        3:40.611 (1:24.596)
       4:59.406 (1:18.795)
  7 Chand, Alex               FR Lawrence               5:08.52  
           56.424 (56.424)        2:19.746 (1:23.323)        3:45.655 (1:25.909)
       5:08.519 (1:22.865)
  8 Hawksford, Leah           FR Lawrence               5:19.82  
       1:01.148 (1:01.148)        2:27.377 (1:26.229)        3:56.655 (1:29.279)
       5:19.818 (1:23.164)
  9 Doruska, Molly            SR Lawrence               5:29.95  
       1:01.683 (1:01.683)        2:28.847 (1:27.164)        3:59.887 (1:31.040)
       5:29.947 (1:30.060)
 -- Reed, Hanna               SR Eau Claire                 DNF  
           51.977 (51.977)        2:05.330 (1:13.353)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rebekkah            SO Lakehead              17:48.70  
           44.627 (44.627)        2:12.006 (1:27.379)        3:34.015 (1:22.010)
       4:56.881 (1:22.867)        6:24.410 (1:27.529)        7:50.555 (1:26.146)
       9:17.405 (1:26.850)       10:44.745 (1:27.341)       12:10.597 (1:25.853)
      13:36.876 (1:26.279)       15:02.934 (1:26.059)       16:28.988 (1:26.055)
      17:48.700 (1:19.712)
  2 Brugger, Libby            JR La Crosse             18:28.73  
           45.907 (45.907)        2:12.338 (1:26.432)        3:38.730 (1:26.392)
       5:08.322 (1:29.593)        6:37.865 (1:29.544)        8:07.011 (1:29.146)
       9:38.772 (1:31.762)       11:10.549 (1:31.777)       12:39.873 (1:29.325)
      14:08.746 (1:28.873)       15:39.565 (1:30.819)       17:08.437 (1:28.872)
      18:28.724 (1:20.288)
  3 Borland, Trinity          FR Wartburg              18:56.05  
           44.968 (44.968)        2:11.706 (1:26.738)        3:33.757 (1:22.052)
       4:57.028 (1:23.272)        6:24.882 (1:27.854)        7:53.324 (1:28.443)
       9:24.590 (1:31.267)       10:58.588 (1:33.998)       12:36.198 (1:37.611)
      14:11.379 (1:35.181)       15:51.350 (1:39.971)       17:30.074 (1:38.725)
      18:56.046 (1:25.972)
  4 Matzoll, Amber            SR St. Thomas            19:00.67  
           44.862 (44.862)        2:12.433 (1:27.572)        3:38.885 (1:26.452)
       5:08.475 (1:29.591)        6:37.489 (1:29.015)        8:06.404 (1:28.915)
       9:35.330 (1:28.927)       11:04.937 (1:29.607)       12:38.862 (1:33.925)
      14:16.478 (1:37.616)       15:55.648 (1:39.171)       17:32.214 (1:36.566)
      19:00.668 (1:28.455)
  5 Louiselle, Maggie         SO Eau Claire            19:17.33  
           46.036 (46.036)        2:14.942 (1:28.907)        3:45.990 (1:31.048)
       5:21.884 (1:35.894)        6:54.793 (1:32.910)        8:26.960 (1:32.167)
       9:59.079 (1:32.119)       11:32.540 (1:33.462)       13:06.355 (1:33.815)
      14:41.054 (1:34.699)       16:15.691 (1:34.638)       17:50.737 (1:35.047)
      19:17.329 (1:26.592)
  6 Faris, Katie              FR Eau Claire            19:20.58  
           46.248 (46.248)        2:15.325 (1:29.078)        3:45.708 (1:30.383)
       5:21.621 (1:35.913)        6:55.122 (1:33.502)        8:27.298 (1:32.176)
       9:58.814 (1:31.517)       11:32.265 (1:33.452)       13:06.843 (1:34.578)
      14:41.430 (1:34.588)       16:15.485 (1:34.055)       17:50.546 (1:35.062)
      19:20.579 (1:30.033)
  7 Palen, Caroline           SO Eau Claire            19:34.21  
           46.459 (46.459)        2:15.647 (1:29.189)        3:46.092 (1:30.445)
       5:21.997 (1:35.905)        6:55.366 (1:33.370)        8:27.614 (1:32.248)
       9:59.939 (1:32.326)       11:33.810 (1:33.872)       13:09.226 (1:35.416)
      14:45.691 (1:36.465)       16:22.077 (1:36.386)       17:57.988 (1:35.911)
      19:34.204 (1:36.216)
  8 Richmond, Daisy           SR St. Olaf              19:47.82  
           46.753 (46.753)        2:18.591 (1:31.839)        3:53.925 (1:35.334)
       5:29.099 (1:35.175)        7:04.032 (1:34.933)        8:37.719 (1:33.688)
      10:13.389 (1:35.670)       11:49.750 (1:36.361)       13:26.012 (1:36.263)
      15:03.884 (1:37.872)       16:41.542 (1:37.659)       18:16.953 (1:35.411)
      19:47.813 (1:30.861)
 -- Christopher, Cassidy      SO Wartburg                   DNF  
           44.571 (44.571)        2:11.758 (1:27.187)        3:33.794 (1:22.037)
       4:56.651 (1:22.858)        6:24.510 (1:27.859)        7:54.439 (1:29.930)
       9:36.319 (1:41.881)       11:19.494 (1:43.176)       13:07.108 (1:47.614)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Gabrielle          SR Hamline                  14.41Q -0.2  1 
  2 Brenner, Tommie           SR Eau Claire               14.62Q -0.5  2 
  3 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            14.43q -0.2  1 
  4 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                14.83q -0.2  1 
  5 Kick, Isabelle            JR La Crosse                14.87q -0.2  1 
  6 Huth, Sadie               SO Oshkosh                  14.99q -0.5  2 
  7 Bjustrom, Maggi           JR Wartburg                 15.39q -0.5  2 
  8 Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                 15.65q -0.5  2 
  9 Hinegardner, Sailor       FR Wartburg                 15.86q -0.5  2 
 10 Lambson, Aricka           FR Wartburg                 15.97q -0.2  1 
 11 Beckert, Haley            SO Wartburg                 16.03  -0.2  1 
 12 Ertl, Jocelyn                Unat-Lakehead           X16.17  -0.5  2 
 -- Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                  DNF  -0.2  1 
 -- Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse                  DNF  -0.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Gabrielle          SR Hamline                  14.24   1.1 
  2 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            14.52   1.1 
  3 Kick, Isabelle            JR La Crosse                14.61   1.1 
  4 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                14.65   1.1 
  5 Bjustrom, Maggi           JR Wartburg                 14.92   1.1 
  6 Huth, Sadie               SO Oshkosh                  15.05   1.1 
  7 Hinegardner, Sailor       FR Wartburg                 15.59   1.1 
  8 Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                 15.65   1.1 
  9 Lambson, Aricka           FR Wartburg                 16.23   1.1 
Preliminaries
  2 Brenner, Tommie           SR Eau Claire                           
 11 Beckert, Haley            SO Wartburg                             
 12 Ertl, Jocelyn                Unat-Lakehead               X        
 -- Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse                            
 -- Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                            
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciesynski, Emily          SR Minnesota-Morris         62.23   1 
  2 Schilling, Katie          SO Platteville              62.83   1 
  3 McKinstrey, Corin         JR Bethel                   63.77   1 
  4 McSorley, Carson          FR Wartburg                 63.91   1 
  5 Herber, Grace             FR Luther                   65.34   1 
  6 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                65.86   1 
  7 Jones, Valerie            SR La Crosse                67.26   1 
  8 Missiaen, Abigail         SO Whitewater               67.42   2 
  9 Van Goethem, Abigail      JR Hamline                  68.61   2 
 10 Dellamuth, Bri            JR Wartburg                 69.06   1 
 11 DeBaillie, Abby           JR Wartburg                 70.18   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudd-Webb, Julia             Unattached           X10:43.87  
           40.613 (40.613)        2:04.694 (1:24.082)        3:30.402 (1:25.709)
       4:57.119 (1:26.717)        6:23.849 (1:26.730)        7:51.064 (1:27.216)
       9:18.262 (1:27.198)       10:43.863 (1:25.602)
  2 Morter, Moriah            FR Wartburg              11:31.19  
           42.734 (42.734)        2:10.734 (1:28.000)        3:41.734 (1:31.001)
       5:14.428 (1:32.694)        6:48.560 (1:34.133)        8:25.083 (1:36.523)
      10:01.678 (1:36.595)       11:31.190 (1:29.513)
  3 Hostager, Heather         FR Luther                11:31.89  
           43.255 (43.255)        2:12.151 (1:28.897)        3:42.766 (1:30.615)
       5:14.761 (1:31.995)        6:48.901 (1:34.141)        8:25.443 (1:36.542)
      10:01.944 (1:36.501)       11:31.882 (1:29.938)
  4 Ness, Sara                JR St. Thomas            11:38.27  
           44.189 (44.189)        2:14.087 (1:29.898)        3:46.404 (1:32.317)
       5:18.219 (1:31.816)        6:52.653 (1:34.435)        8:28.712 (1:36.059)
      10:05.740 (1:37.028)       11:38.265 (1:32.525)
  5 Breitbach, Nicole         SR Wartburg              11:49.40  
           43.972 (43.972)        2:14.070 (1:30.098)        3:46.825 (1:32.755)
       5:20.473 (1:33.649)        6:57.523 (1:37.050)        8:36.128 (1:38.606)
      10:15.443 (1:39.316)       11:49.392 (1:33.949)
  6 Malooly, Emma             SO La Crosse             11:53.77  
           40.746 (40.746)        2:05.357 (1:24.611)        3:33.711 (1:28.355)
       5:06.048 (1:32.338)        6:40.959 (1:34.911)        8:22.065 (1:41.106)
      10:09.227 (1:47.163)       11:53.764 (1:44.537)
  7 McMahon, Riley            SO St. Catherine         12:01.00  
           43.908 (43.908)        2:15.042 (1:31.134)        3:47.960 (1:32.919)
       5:22.619 (1:34.660)        7:02.382 (1:39.763)        8:44.654 (1:42.273)
      10:25.859 (1:41.205)       12:00.992 (1:35.133)
  8 Harms, Haley              SR Wartburg              12:07.03  
           46.529 (46.529)        2:21.368 (1:34.840)        3:56.725 (1:35.358)
       5:34.462 (1:37.738)        7:13.997 (1:39.535)        8:55.315 (1:41.318)
      10:36.545 (1:41.230)       12:07.027 (1:30.483)
  9 Kelchen, Kylie            JR Wartburg              12:13.10  
           47.014 (47.014)        2:21.869 (1:34.856)        3:57.584 (1:35.715)
       5:35.063 (1:37.480)        7:14.203 (1:39.140)        8:53.671 (1:39.469)
      10:35.785 (1:42.114)       12:13.096 (1:37.312)
 10 Morrier, Marie            SR St. Catherine         12:51.93  
           44.038 (44.038)        2:21.021 (1:36.983)        4:00.909 (1:39.889)
       5:44.586 (1:43.677)        7:31.159 (1:46.574)        9:19.267 (1:48.109)
      11:05.748 (1:46.481)       12:51.926 (1:46.179)
 11 Swanson, Anya             FR St. Catherine         13:05.50  
           47.001 (47.001)        2:23.853 (1:36.853)        4:03.166 (1:39.313)
       5:47.730 (1:44.565)        7:36.779 (1:49.049)        9:27.674 (1:50.896)
      11:18.705 (1:51.032)       13:05.496 (1:46.791)
 12 Perkins, Megan            FR St. Catherine         13:52.12  
           47.270 (47.270)        2:24.229 (1:36.959)        4:05.216 (1:40.987)
       5:53.457 (1:48.241)        7:48.034 (1:54.577)        9:47.365 (1:59.332)
      11:51.141 (2:03.776)       13:52.118 (2:00.977)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                        47.24  
     1) Hampton, Allison SR             2) Aldrich, Kelly SO              
     3) Siehr, Payton SO                4) Rygiewicz, Savannah SO         
  2 Wis.-Eau Claire                                       47.25  
     1) Chen, Amy SO                    2) Kochendorfer, Kady FR          
     3) Brenner, Tommie SR              4) Fahey, Logan JR                
  3 Wis.-Stout                                            47.68  
     1) Nelson, Nicole JR               2) McFadden, Tymesia SR           
     3) Clarke, Davia SO                4) Laehn, Shanna SR               
  4 Wartburg                                              47.84  
     1) Ganshirt, Jackie SO             2) Olson, Taylan FR               
     3) Funke, Morgan FR                4) Muhammad, Alanna FR            
  5 Hamline                                               48.28  
     1) Van Goethem, Abigail JR         2) Berninghaus, Briana JR         
     3) Brown, Gabrielle SR             4) Robinson, Jailyn FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                      3:46.75  
     1) Lawrence, Emma FR               2) Banie, Katie FR                
     3) Rygiewicz, Savannah SO          4) Schroeder, Mara FR             
     5) Platzbecker, Emma SO            6)                                
  2 Wartburg                                            3:49.35  
     1) Ganshirt, Jackie SO             2) Campbell, Lily FR              
     3) Tyynismaa, Belle JR             4) McSorley, Carson FR            
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:50.13  
     1) Hecker, Glory JR                2) Wallace, Megan SO              
     3) Olsen, Karli SO                 4) Keena, Lizzy FR                
  4 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        3:50.81  
     1) Wrensch, Lauren SR              2) Demco, Zanzie FR               
     3) Pralle, Taylor SR               4) Denu, Lindsey SR               
  5 Wis.-Whitewater                                     3:54.05  
     1) Tijerina, Ashley JR             2) Jacobs, Kylie FR               
     3) Hering, Megan JR                4) Felton, Abbie SR               
  6 St. Thomas (Minn.)                                  3:54.17  
     1) Marciniak, Katelyn SR           2) Chell, Claire FR               
     3) Smith, Anna JR                  4) Adamson, Mallory SR            
     5) McGuire, Grace FR               6) Dammann, Morgan JR             
  7 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:56.16  
     1) Rittgers, Erica JR              2) Staebler, Jaderial SO          
     3) Jacobs, Brenna FR               4) Dellamuth, Bri JR              
  8 Wis.-Stevens Point                                  3:57.95  
     1) Falk, Caitlin SO                2) Wellhausen, Brooke SO          
     3) Alter, Rebecca JR               4) Mertens, Hannah SR             
  9 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:17.90  
     1) Beilke, Hannah SR               2) Brekken, Annie SR              
     3) Jones, Valerie SR               4) Miller, Ellie SR               
     5) Brugger, Libby JR               6)                                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Rachel              SO Saint Mary's             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bordson, Grace            SR St. Thomas               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Roquet, Ellie             SO Wartburg                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  5 Sorensen, Raelin          JR Stout                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lundquist, Elsie          SO St. Catherine            1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Severson, Sidney          SR St. Thomas               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                     1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Groe, Lexi                FR Wartburg                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Semerad, Josie            SO Eau Claire               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Walling, Brooke           FR Whitewater                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Doll, Ashton              JR Whitewater                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           SR La Crosse                3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.78 3.83 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Posick, Hannah            SR La Crosse                3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.78 3.83 
        O    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Novak, Kendall            SR St. Thomas               3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.78 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Weiker, Allison           FR Eau Claire               3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.78 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Ehlen, Brittany           SR Platteville              3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse                3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.78 
        O    P    P  XXX 
  7 Robertson, Kimberly       SO River Falls              3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Stelten, Lee              JR St. Benedict             3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 McDonald, Madison         JR Whitewater               3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Davidson, Sydney          SO Whitewater               3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hornstein, Baily          JR Whitewater               3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Koelz, Sadie              SO Bethel                   3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Teupel, Kristen           SR Stout                       NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- Schuessler, Sophia        SR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- Schneider, Nicki          SO Wartburg                    NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Teske, Makala             SR Viterbo                     NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Miner, Ashley             FR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Wiegert, Kaitlyn          JR Whitewater                  NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Coonts, Sierra            JR Stout                       NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Myhro, Jenna              SR Stout                       NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wrensch, Lauren           SR Oshkosh                  5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     5.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.76m(0.8) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            5.45m  -0.3  17-10.75 
     5.45m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 LeFever, Lexi             FR Eau Claire               5.41m   1.0  17-09.00 
     5.15m(-1.3) 5.15m(-1.8) FOUL      5.28m(0.1) 5.24m(0.2) 5.41m(1.0)
  4 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             5.36m   0.6  17-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.6) 5.31m(0.9) FOUL     
  5 Robinson, Jailyn          FR Hamline                  5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.26m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg                 5.25m  -1.7  17-02.75 
     4.95m(-0.9) 5.25m(-1.7) FOUL(1.1) 4.92m(0.2) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.23m(-0.6)
  7 Wegner, Darian            SO Wartburg                 5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     4.89m(-0.6) FOUL      5.24m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.01m(+0.0)
  8 Ward, Cherisse            FR Wartburg                 5.18m  -1.3  17-00.00 
     4.48m(-1.4) 5.18m(-1.3) FOUL(0.5) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.6) 5.07m(0.1)
  9 Bryson, Megan                Unat-Lakehead           X5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     FOUL      4.75m(-0.5) 5.15m(+0.0)         
 10 Achter, Anna              JR Wartburg                 5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     4.97m(-1.5) 3.58m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.0) 5.12m(0.2) 5.01m(0.9) 5.13m(+0.0)
 11 Ulrich, Lydia             SO Stevens Point            4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.85m(-1.1)         
 12 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                    4.84m  -1.8  15-10.50 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.84m(-1.8) FOUL              
 13 Schepper, Reilee          FR St. Catherine            4.78m  -1.4  15-08.25 
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.78m(-1.4) FOUL              
 14 Edwards, Lilia            SR Wartburg                 4.74m  -1.8  15-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.74m(-1.8)         
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Schreier, Betsy           SR La Crosse               12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75  2 
     11.74m(0.3) FOUL      12.21m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                    11.93m   0.2  39-01.75  2 
     11.32m(1.2) FOUL      11.30m(0.4) 11.22m(0.6) 11.44m(0.7) 11.93m(0.2)
  3 Kochendorfer, Kady        FR Eau Claire              11.65m   0.7  38-02.75  2 
     11.25m(1.2) FOUL      11.48m(1.0) 11.52m(+0.0) 11.65m(0.7) 11.48m(+0.0)
  4 Miller, Tess              SR La Crosse               11.60m   1.7  38-00.75  2 
     11.41m(+0.0) 11.60m(1.7) 11.44m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Lundquist, Elsie          SO St. Catherine           11.09m   1.5  36-04.75  2 
     11.09m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      10.66m(1.4) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.75m(1.0)
  6 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse               11.08m   0.3  36-04.25  2 
     FOUL      10.16m(+0.0) 11.08m(0.3) 10.38m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Schepper, Reilee          FR St. Catherine           10.93m   1.0  35-10.50  1 
     FOUL      10.82m(0.9) FOUL      10.75m(+0.0) 10.59m(0.5) 10.93m(1.0)
  8 Edwards, Lilia            SR Wartburg                10.76m   1.2  35-03.75  2 
     FOUL      10.54m(0.7) 10.76m(1.2) FOUL      9.36m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0)
  9 Ward, Cherisse            FR Wartburg                10.73m   0.8  35-02.50  1 
     10.37m(0.7) 10.73m(0.8) 10.41m(+0.0) 10.30m(0.3) FOUL      9.71m(0.9)
 10 Ertl, Jocelyn                Unat-Lakehead          X10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50  2 
     10.63m(+0.0) FOUL      10.57m(0.5)         
 11 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire              10.45m   0.9  34-03.50  2 
     10.45m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Achter, Anna              JR Wartburg                10.11m   0.4  33-02.00  1 
     10.11m(0.4) FOUL      10.10m(1.6)         
 13 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                    9.90m   0.4  32-05.75  1 
     FOUL      9.75m(0.3) 9.90m(0.4)         
 14 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg                 9.81m   0.7  32-02.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.81m(0.7)         
 15 Semerad, Josie            SO Eau Claire               9.59m   0.7  31-05.75  1 
     9.35m(0.4) 9.51m(1.1) 9.59m(0.7)         
 -- Leverentz, Bryana         FR St. Catherine             FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                      FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Vogel, Callie             SO Eau Claire                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              14.11m   46-03.50  2 
      13.87m  13.75m  13.80m  13.63m  14.11m  FOUL
  2 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           13.98m   45-10.50  2 
      13.37m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m
  3 Ferguson, Caroline        SO Dubuque                 13.55m   44-05.50  2 
      12.86m  13.18m  13.55m  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               13.46m   44-02.00  2 
      13.41m  12.83m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  5 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           13.45m   44-01.50  2 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m
  6 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              13.39m   43-11.25  2 
      12.78m  FOUL  12.17m  12.86m  12.74m  13.39m
  7 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              13.17m   43-02.50  1 
      12.13m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               13.15m   43-01.75  2 
      FOUL  13.15m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hovland, Cayle            FR Concordia-Moor          12.63m   41-05.25  2 
      12.63m  12.37m  12.40m  FOUL  12.03m  12.34m
 10 Rajewsky, Kelsey          JR Concordia-Moor          12.61m   41-04.50  1 
      11.55m  12.61m  FOUL         
 11 Bliese, Jessica           SO Minnesota-Morris        12.51m   41-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m         
 12 Slowick, Kayla            SO Dubuque                 12.45m   40-10.25  2 
      12.22m  12.45m  11.92m         
 13 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           12.38m   40-07.50  2 
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kangas, Allyson           FR Concordia-Moor          12.03m   39-05.75  2 
      11.89m  12.03m  11.29m         
 15 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              12.00m   39-04.50  1 
      FOUL  12.00m  11.28m         
 16 Schlosser, Jacey          FR Concordia-Moor          11.73m   38-06.00  2 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Keiser, Savanna           JR Hamline                 11.36m   37-03.25  1 
      FOUL  11.36m  10.74m         
 18 Klemme, Sara              FR Lawrence                 9.82m   32-02.75  1 
      9.41m  9.54m  9.82m         
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              51.19m     167-11  2 
      45.84m  45.13m  47.49m  46.15m  47.85m  51.19m
  2 Betthauser, Kelsey        SR Dubuque                 46.98m     154-02  2 
      41.02m  46.32m  FOUL  FOUL  46.98m  FOUL
  3 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           44.72m     146-09  2 
      43.67m  42.17m  34.61m  41.68m  FOUL  44.72m
  4 Slowick, Kayla            SO Dubuque                 44.34m     145-06  2 
      FOUL  39.95m  41.70m  44.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           42.31m     138-10  2 
      41.04m  41.94m  37.86m  42.31m  40.93m  FOUL
  6 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           42.02m     137-10  1 
      39.51m  36.85m  42.02m  36.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burmahl, Rebecca          SR Dubuque                 41.66m     136-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  41.07m
  8 Hovland, Cayle            FR Concordia-Moor          41.38m     135-09  2 
      FOUL  41.38m  FOUL  39.11m  41.03m  39.41m
  9 Isaacson, Lauren          FR St. Catherine           40.28m     132-02  2 
      37.87m  40.28m  39.73m  38.29m  38.55m  FOUL
 10 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              38.24m     125-05  1 
      38.24m  31.06m  FOUL         
 11 Hicks, Gabby              FR Eau Claire              38.17m     125-03  1 
      35.89m  FOUL  38.17m         
 12 Thompson, Tori            SR St. Catherine           37.55m     123-02  2 
      36.19m  36.10m  37.55m         
 13 Keiser, Savanna           JR Hamline                 37.47m     122-11  2 
      34.68m  37.47m  FOUL         
 14 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               37.45m     122-10  2 
      37.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              37.17m     121-11  1 
      30.81m  37.13m  37.17m          
 -- Schlosser, Jacey          FR Concordia-Moor            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Goeller, Mackenzie        FR Dubuque                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Keeley, Jordan            FR Saint Mary's              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burmahl, Rebecca          SR Dubuque                 56.79m     186-04 
      50.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.13m  56.79m
  2 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           52.79m     173-02 
      43.73m  52.79m  52.11m  51.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Betthauser, Kelsey        SR Dubuque                 52.32m     171-08 
      47.09m  49.83m  FOUL  49.19m  52.32m  FOUL
  4 Ferguson, Caroline        SO Dubuque                 49.90m     163-08 
      45.24m  49.13m  46.25m  49.90m  FOUL  47.11m
  5 Gramer, Pamela            SO La Crosse               49.15m     161-03 
      49.15m  48.30m  49.04m  47.78m  48.66m  47.02m
  6 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               48.89m     160-05 
      48.89m  46.81m  48.51m  47.29m  48.06m  FOUL
  7 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey    SR Gustavus                48.89m     160-05 
      48.33m  48.89m  47.02m  46.34m  46.17m  FOUL
  8 Willis, Nyjah             SO Hamline                 47.67m     156-05 
      FOUL  47.67m  44.29m  45.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bliese, Jessica           SO Minnesota-Morris        46.15m     151-05 
      46.15m  FOUL  FOUL  46.15m  46.06m  FOUL
 10 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea     SR St. Catherine           42.00m     137-09 
      40.94m  42.00m  41.67m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeBaillie, Abby           JR Wartburg                37.79m     124-00 
      FOUL  34.17m  32.60m  34.77m  33.06m  37.79m
  2 Leverentz, Bryana         FR St. Catherine           37.79m     124-00 
      29.11m  32.92m  33.00m  34.10m  34.55m  37.79m
  3 Missiaen, Abigail         SO Whitewater              35.02m     114-11 
      34.48m  28.84m  33.34m  32.20m  32.96m  35.02m
  4 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                    34.95m     114-08 
      34.95m  28.14m  32.37m  31.43m  25.68m  32.50m
  5 Roquet, Ellie             SO Wartburg                34.58m     113-05 
      FOUL  30.07m  34.58m  33.52m  31.84m  FOUL
  6 Steger, Ally              JR Oshkosh                 34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  32.57m  FOUL           
  7 Kirtz, McKenzie           JR La Crosse               33.94m     111-04 
      33.83m  33.90m  33.50m  33.94m  32.19m  33.29m
  8 Schneider, Nicki          SO Wartburg                30.02m      98-06 
      29.25m  23.95m  27.06m  30.02m  28.14m  29.67m
  9 Hicks, Gabby              FR Eau Claire              29.22m      95-10 
      29.22m  FOUL  25.63m  22.52m  FOUL  29.22m
 10 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                   26.55m      87-01 
      26.52m  26.55m  20.61m         
 11 Semerad, Josie            SO Eau Claire              23.89m      78-04 
      20.97m  23.24m  23.89m         
 12 Fahey, Logan              JR Eau Claire              16.19m      53-01 
      FOUL  16.19m  15.84m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             10.75Q -1.4  1 
  2 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.77Q -0.4  2 
  3 Koenecke, Josh            SO La Crosse                10.80Q  0.4  3 
  4 Ford, Dwayne              SO Whitewater               10.93Q -0.6  4 
  5 Hoesley, Jim              JR La Crosse                10.83q -1.4  1 
  6 Douville, Eric            FR St. Thomas               10.94q  0.4  3 
  7 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                10.96q  0.4  3 
  8 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            10.97q -0.4  2 
  9 Jung, Benny               SO Oshkosh                  11.00q -0.6  4 
 10 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                 11.05q -0.6  4  11.042
 11 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                  11.05  -0.4  2  11.045
 12 Lossow, Malachi           SO Bethel                   11.07  -1.4  1  11.066
 13 Ogbuli, Robert            SO Oshkosh                  11.07  -1.4  1  11.068
 14 Masters, Alec             JR Whitewater               11.10  -0.4  2 
 15 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     JR Whitewater               11.11  -1.4  1 
 16 Lewis, Detaveon           SO E. Texas Baptist         11.12  -0.6  4  11.115
 17 Lopez, Christian          SR Oshkosh                  11.12  -0.4  2  11.120
 18 Dowhos, Niko                 Unat-Lakehead           X11.13  -0.6  4  11.123
 19 Kelly, Thomas             SO Whitewater               11.13  -0.4  2  11.129
 20 Roberts, Starr               Unattached              X11.14   0.4  3 
 21 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                11.18   0.4  3 
 22 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                11.20  -0.4  2  11.195
 22 Prochnicki, Braedan       FR Lakehead                 11.20  -0.6  4  11.195
 24 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's             11.28  -1.4  1 
 25 Foster, Matthew           SR La Crosse                11.29   0.4  3 
 26 Young, Jack               FR St. John's               11.35  -0.6  4 
 27 Koko, Mamoon              JR Wartburg                 11.37   0.4  3 
 28 Vorachith, Devin          FR River Falls              11.41  -0.4  2 
 29 Theel, Tyler              JR Whitewater               11.57  -0.4  2 
 30 Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire               11.68  -0.6  4 
 31 Mendez, Alberto           SR Hamline                  11.69  -1.4  1 
 32 Vogel, Josiah             FR Whitewater               11.88   0.4  3 
 33 Steck, David                 Greater Milw TC         X12.01  -0.6  4 
 34 Sibley, Jaylon               Moving Forward          X12.02   0.4  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenecke, Josh            SO La Crosse                10.63  -0.2 
  2 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             10.66  -0.2 
  3 Ford, Dwayne              SO Whitewater               10.81  -0.2 
  4 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                 10.83  -0.2 
  5 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.84  -0.2  10.837
  6 Hoesley, Jim              JR La Crosse                10.84  -0.2  10.839
  7 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                10.85  -0.2 
  8 Jung, Benny               SO Oshkosh                  10.86  -0.2 
  9 Douville, Eric            FR St. Thomas               10.87  -0.2 
 10 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            11.02  -0.2 
Preliminaries
 11 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                              
 12 Lossow, Malachi           SO Bethel                               
 13 Ogbuli, Robert            SO Oshkosh                              
 14 Masters, Alec             JR Whitewater                           
 15 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     JR Whitewater                           
 16 Lewis, Detaveon           SO E. Texas Baptist                     
 17 Lopez, Christian          SR Oshkosh                              
 18 Dowhos, Niko                 Unat-Lakehead               X        
 19 Kelly, Thomas             SO Whitewater                           
 20 Roberts, Starr               Unattached                  X        
 21 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                            
 22 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                            
 22 Prochnicki, Braedan       FR Lakehead                             
 24 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's                         
 25 Foster, Matthew           SR La Crosse                            
 26 Young, Jack               FR St. John's                           
 27 Koko, Mamoon              JR Wartburg                             
 28 Vorachith, Devin          FR River Falls                          
 29 Theel, Tyler              JR Whitewater                           
 30 Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire                           
 31 Mendez, Alberto           SR Hamline                              
 32 Vogel, Josiah             FR Whitewater                           
 33 Steck, David                 Greater Milw TC             X        
 34 Sibley, Jaylon               Moving Forward              X        
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoenbauer, Drew         SR St. John's               21.72   1.5  1  21.714
  2 Wojt, Calden              JR Stevens Point            21.72   1.5  1  21.715
  3 Henk, Hunter              JR Eau Claire               22.02   1.1  2 
  4 Skifstad, Arik            FR Eau Claire               22.09   1.1  2 
  5 Roberts, Starr               Unattached              X22.19   1.1  2 
  6 Lossow, Malachi           SO Bethel                   22.21   1.5  1 
  7 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                22.40   1.1  2 
  8 Young, Vaunghtre          SO Viterbo                  22.42   1.1  2 
  9 Young, Jack               FR St. John's               22.47   1.7  3 
 10 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                22.55   1.1  2 
 11 Whirl, Vincent               Moving Forward          X22.64   1.7  3 
 12 Loverude, Brandon         SO Bethel                   22.75   1.7  3 
 13 Prochnicki, Braedan       FR Lakehead                 22.76   1.7  3 
 14 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire               22.81   1.7  3 
 15 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire               22.87   1.7  3 
 16 Dowhos, Niko                 Unat-Lakehead           X22.88   1.1  4 
 17 Nolan, Riley              FR Wartburg                 22.92   1.7  3 
 18 Palmer, David             JR Macalester               23.30   1.1  4 
 19 Steck, David                 Greater Milw TC         X23.97   1.1  4 
 20 Pankratz, Aaron           FR Unattached              X24.07   1.7  3 
 21 Allemann, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's             24.11   1.1  4 
 22 Cousineau, Braden         JR Eau Claire               25.00   1.1  4  24.993
 23 Tuominen, Spencer         FR Eau Claire               25.00   1.1  4  24.995
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desorcy, Joshua           JR La Crosse                48.07   1 
  2 Christnovich, Brandon     SR Eau Claire               48.33   1 
  3 Munn, KJ                  JR Eau Claire               48.43   1 
  4 Meyer, Collin             SO La Crosse                48.60   1 
  5 Lohrenz, Cody             SO Stout                    48.90   1 
  6 Sullivan, Jake            SO La Crosse                48.99   1 
  7 Palmer, David             JR Macalester               49.90   2 
  8 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire               50.09   2 
  9 Masters, Alec             JR Whitewater               50.28   1 
 10 Young, Vaunghtre          SO Viterbo                  50.62   2 
 11 Schmidt, Wyatt            FR Wartburg                 50.75   2 
 12 Hovenga, Grady            FR Wartburg                 50.92   2 
 13 Torgerson, Evan           SO Stevens Point            51.28   1 
 14 Mendez, Alberto           SR Hamline                  51.49   2 
 15 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                53.14   1 
 16 Ford, Dylan               FR Lakehead                 53.70   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Streich, Shane            JR Unattached            X1:50.05   1 
        55.540 (55.540)  1:50.042 (54.503)
  2 Roberts, Casey            SR Wartburg               1:51.47   1 
        55.721 (55.721)  1:51.464 (55.744)
  3 Potter, Steven            FR Oshkosh                1:51.86   1 
        55.742 (55.742)  1:51.860 (56.118)
  4 Freitag, Nick             SR Oshkosh                1:52.02   1 
        55.406 (55.406)  1:52.016 (56.611)
  5 Hansford, Brian           JR La Crosse              1:52.67   1 
        56.135 (56.135)  1:52.666 (56.531)
  6 Cook-Gallardo, Joey       JR Carleton               1:53.29   2 
        54.401 (54.401)  1:53.290 (58.890)
  7 LaBracke, Nico            JR Stevens Point          1:53.81   2 
        54.514 (54.514)  1:53.802 (59.289)
  8 Hatton, Evan              SR Bethel                 1:53.92   1 
        55.318 (55.318)  1:53.918 (58.601)
  9 Middendorf, Jesse         FR Concordia-Moor         1:55.53   2 
        55.621 (55.621)  1:55.528 (59.907)
 10 Gilberg, Kyle             SR Luther                 1:55.65   2 
           54.910 (54.910)        1:55.650 (1:00.741)
 11 Skinkis, Justin           SR Oshkosh                1:56.07   1 
        56.401 (56.401)  1:56.070 (59.669)
 12 Lorimer, Frosty           SO Wartburg               1:56.18   2 
           55.536 (55.536)        1:56.171 (1:00.635)
 13 Kozlowski, Carl           SO St. Thomas             1:56.35   1 
        56.496 (56.496)  1:56.343 (59.847)
 14 Kasper, Adam              SR River Falls            1:58.49   2 
           57.103 (57.103)        1:58.488 (1:01.386)
 15 Schulz, Mark              SR Wartburg               1:58.92   1 
           56.608 (56.608)        1:58.914 (1:02.306)
 16 Fuentes, Jon              JR Wartburg               2:00.00   3 
           58.927 (58.927)        1:59.991 (1:01.065)
 17 Hudson, Jonathan             Greater Milw TC       X2:02.36   3 
           59.068 (59.068)        2:02.358 (1:03.290)
 18 Anderson, Tyler           SR Unattached            X2:02.59   3 
           59.476 (59.476)        2:02.583 (1:03.107)
 19 Wollenberg, Travis        SR Stevens Point          2:04.06   2 
           54.696 (54.696)        2:04.055 (1:09.360)
 -- Gilles, Andrew            SR Stout                      DNF   1 
        56.309 (56.309)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach     SR La Crosse              3:53.13   1 
           46.285 (46.285)        1:50.056 (1:03.771)        2:53.722 (1:03.666)
         3:53.126 (59.405)
  2 Maegaard, Mitchell        SR La Crosse              3:53.64   1 
           46.347 (46.347)        1:49.823 (1:03.476)        2:53.417 (1:03.594)
       3:53.638 (1:00.222)
  3 Wachter, Karl             JR St. Thomas             3:54.09   1 
           45.680 (45.680)        1:48.628 (1:02.949)        2:52.523 (1:03.895)
       3:54.085 (1:01.563)
  4 Kern, Collin              JR Luther                 3:56.01   1 
           46.580 (46.580)        1:50.316 (1:03.736)        2:53.938 (1:03.622)
       3:56.008 (1:02.070)
  5 Heinzman, Matt            SO Wartburg               3:56.34   1 
           45.913 (45.913)        1:49.674 (1:03.762)        2:53.997 (1:04.323)
       3:56.336 (1:02.339)
  6 Egbert, Alex              SR Stevens Point          3:57.39   1 
           45.863 (45.863)        1:48.925 (1:03.063)        2:52.794 (1:03.869)
       3:57.384 (1:04.591)
  7 Altier, Tom               FR Luther                 4:03.33   2 
           47.762 (47.762)        1:52.592 (1:04.830)        2:59.726 (1:07.134)
       4:03.329 (1:03.604)
  8 Schaefer, Josh            JR Stevens Point          4:03.77   2 
           47.444 (47.444)        1:52.728 (1:05.284)        3:00.653 (1:07.925)
       4:03.761 (1:03.109)
  9 Eliason, Seth             SO Unattached            X4:03.85   1 
           46.108 (46.108)        1:49.256 (1:03.149)        2:54.631 (1:05.375)
       4:03.842 (1:09.212)
 10 Warwick, Colin            FR Lakehead               4:05.61   2 
           46.901 (46.901)        1:52.086 (1:05.185)        3:00.060 (1:07.974)
       4:05.604 (1:05.545)
 11 Broussard, Mack           SO E. Texas Baptist       4:05.89   2 
           47.154 (47.154)        1:52.102 (1:04.948)        2:59.848 (1:07.746)
       4:05.886 (1:06.039)
 12 Yengo, Zach               FR Eau Claire             4:07.81   2 
           47.974 (47.974)        1:52.300 (1:04.326)        3:00.383 (1:08.083)
       4:07.805 (1:07.422)
 13 Finger, Tyler             SO Superior               4:09.22   2 
           48.537 (48.537)        1:55.550 (1:07.014)        3:04.444 (1:08.894)
       4:09.214 (1:04.771)
 14 Sample, Isaiah               Unattached            X4:09.43   2 
           46.838 (46.838)        1:52.343 (1:05.505)        3:00.665 (1:08.322)
       4:09.424 (1:08.760)
 15 Lannoye, Drew                Twin Cities TC        X4:09.56   2 
           49.088 (49.088)        1:55.173 (1:06.086)        3:03.346 (1:08.173)
       4:09.553 (1:06.208)
 16 Woerishofer, Clinten      JR Whitewater             4:25.05   1 
           46.760 (46.760)        1:53.778 (1:07.019)        3:07.303 (1:13.525)
       4:25.049 (1:17.746)
 -- Linner, Tom                  Unattached                XDNF   1 
           45.494 (45.494)        1:48.406 (1:02.913)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenk, Christopher        JR St. Olaf              15:21.51  
           35.445 (35.445)        1:48.849 (1:13.404)        3:01.911 (1:13.063)
       4:12.408 (1:10.498)        5:24.472 (1:12.064)        6:37.833 (1:13.361)
       7:51.849 (1:14.016)        9:07.192 (1:15.344)       10:22.419 (1:15.227)
      11:39.893 (1:17.475)       12:57.143 (1:17.251)       14:13.755 (1:16.612)
      15:21.509 (1:07.754)
  2 Kadrofske, Elliot         JR St. Olaf              15:26.25  
           35.668 (35.668)        1:48.975 (1:13.308)        3:01.641 (1:12.666)
       4:12.141 (1:10.500)        5:23.830 (1:11.689)        6:37.350 (1:13.521)
       7:51.358 (1:14.008)        9:06.078 (1:14.721)       10:20.459 (1:14.381)
      11:36.968 (1:16.510)       12:54.165 (1:17.197)       14:12.658 (1:18.493)
      15:26.247 (1:13.590)
  3 Logan, James                 Mill City            X15:27.68  
           38.378 (38.378)        1:51.051 (1:12.674)        3:03.920 (1:12.869)
       4:17.478 (1:13.559)        5:32.565 (1:15.087)        6:46.972 (1:14.407)
       8:02.210 (1:15.239)        9:18.027 (1:15.817)       10:31.452 (1:13.425)
      11:46.684 (1:15.232)       13:01.432 (1:14.749)       14:18.225 (1:16.793)
      15:27.671 (1:09.447)
  4 Burgstahler, Matthew         Collegeville TC      X15:28.07  
           36.665 (36.665)        1:49.744 (1:13.079)        3:02.782 (1:13.039)
       4:15.729 (1:12.948)        5:31.093 (1:15.364)        6:46.359 (1:15.267)
       8:01.659 (1:15.300)        9:17.781 (1:16.122)       10:32.062 (1:14.281)
      11:46.395 (1:14.334)       13:02.309 (1:15.915)       14:18.514 (1:16.205)
      15:28.061 (1:09.548)
  5 Reiter, Travis            SO La Crosse             15:34.20  
           36.323 (36.323)        1:49.550 (1:13.228)        3:02.536 (1:12.986)
       4:13.141 (1:10.605)        5:25.739 (1:12.599)        6:40.400 (1:14.661)
       7:57.487 (1:17.087)        9:14.921 (1:17.435)       10:31.983 (1:17.062)
      11:47.373 (1:15.391)       13:04.603 (1:17.230)       14:21.046 (1:16.444)
      15:34.194 (1:13.149)
  6 Lerdall, Thomas           SR St. Olaf              15:39.78  
           35.178 (35.178)        1:48.335 (1:13.158)        3:01.385 (1:13.050)
       4:11.902 (1:10.518)        5:24.197 (1:12.295)        6:37.019 (1:12.823)
       7:51.089 (1:14.070)        9:06.819 (1:15.731)       10:23.261 (1:16.442)
      11:42.179 (1:18.918)       13:01.920 (1:19.742)       14:20.611 (1:18.691)
      15:39.774 (1:19.163)
  7 Streitz, Alex             SR Luther                15:45.71  
           35.938 (35.938)        1:49.264 (1:13.326)        3:02.222 (1:12.959)
       4:12.773 (1:10.552)        5:25.297 (1:12.524)        6:40.095 (1:14.799)
       7:57.421 (1:17.326)        9:15.947 (1:18.527)       10:34.068 (1:18.121)
      11:54.843 (1:20.776)       13:15.674 (1:20.832)       14:33.369 (1:17.696)
      15:45.708 (1:12.339)
  8 Walpole, Evan             SR Twin Ports           X15:55.23  
           38.356 (38.356)        1:53.162 (1:14.806)        3:09.247 (1:16.085)
       4:24.540 (1:15.294)        5:39.494 (1:14.955)        6:56.270 (1:16.776)
       8:14.245 (1:17.976)        9:31.734 (1:17.490)       10:50.548 (1:18.814)
      12:11.213 (1:20.666)       13:29.870 (1:18.657)       14:47.615 (1:17.746)
      15:55.227 (1:07.612)
  9 Rock, Nathan                 Mill City            X15:55.58  
           36.925 (36.925)        1:49.851 (1:12.926)        3:02.965 (1:13.114)
       4:15.849 (1:12.885)        5:31.168 (1:15.319)        6:46.471 (1:15.304)
       8:01.903 (1:15.432)        9:19.273 (1:17.371)       10:38.443 (1:19.171)
      11:58.620 (1:20.177)       13:19.299 (1:20.679)       14:39.295 (1:19.997)
      15:55.574 (1:16.280)
 10 Plumb, Andrew             SR St. Olaf              16:05.91  
           37.090 (37.090)        1:50.092 (1:13.003)        3:03.181 (1:13.089)
       4:16.058 (1:12.878)        5:31.356 (1:15.299)        6:46.661 (1:15.305)
       8:01.915 (1:15.255)        9:17.633 (1:15.719)       10:32.265 (1:14.632)
      11:52.029 (1:19.764)       13:17.689 (1:25.660)       14:44.573 (1:26.885)
      16:05.907 (1:21.334)
 11 Seeb, Henry               JR Superior              16:13.68  
           38.093 (38.093)        1:52.928 (1:14.836)        3:09.017 (1:16.089)
       4:24.801 (1:15.785)        5:39.229 (1:14.429)        6:56.031 (1:16.802)
       8:14.646 (1:18.616)        9:32.137 (1:17.491)       10:51.163 (1:19.027)
      12:10.931 (1:19.768)       13:32.197 (1:21.267)       14:54.455 (1:22.258)
      16:13.674 (1:19.219)
 12 Eagon, Gabriel            FR Downstairs Dawgs     X16:32.04  
           38.136 (38.136)        1:54.889 (1:16.753)        3:13.310 (1:18.421)
       4:31.633 (1:18.323)        5:51.570 (1:19.938)        7:12.900 (1:21.331)
       8:33.787 (1:20.887)        9:55.394 (1:21.608)       11:16.618 (1:21.224)
      12:41.475 (1:24.858)       14:04.198 (1:22.723)       15:23.387 (1:19.189)
      16:32.032 (1:08.646)
 13 Trempe, Eric              FR St. Thomas            17:25.33  
           38.894 (38.894)        1:58.282 (1:19.388)        3:19.062 (1:20.781)
       4:39.779 (1:20.718)        6:03.002 (1:23.223)        7:26.758 (1:23.756)
       8:51.929 (1:25.171)       10:18.514 (1:26.586)       11:44.844 (1:26.330)
      13:12.849 (1:28.006)       14:41.305 (1:28.456)       16:07.984 (1:26.680)
      17:25.321 (1:17.337)
 14 Anderson, Tyler           SR Unattached           X17:34.10  
           39.196 (39.196)        1:57.823 (1:18.627)        3:18.668 (1:20.846)
       4:39.498 (1:20.831)        6:02.764 (1:23.267)        7:27.098 (1:24.334)
       8:52.271 (1:25.174)       10:18.865 (1:26.595)       11:44.504 (1:25.639)
      13:12.468 (1:27.965)       14:41.641 (1:29.173)       16:08.358 (1:26.717)
      17:34.093 (1:25.735)
 -- Barger, Peter             FR La Crosse                  DNF  
           37.679 (37.679)        1:50.546 (1:12.868)        3:03.638 (1:13.093)
       4:17.204 (1:13.566)        5:35.581 (1:18.377)        6:56.643 (1:21.063)
       8:17.997 (1:21.354)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gifford, Charlie          JR Platteville              14.60Q -1.3  1 
  2 Cooper, Dylan             JR Eau Claire               14.72Q -0.3  2 
  3 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg                 15.11q -1.3  1 
  4 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            15.18q -1.3  1 
  5 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                15.22q -0.3  2 
  6 Keefover, Landon          FR Whitewater               15.23q -0.3  2 
  7 Faust, Cody               SR Platteville              15.63q -1.3  1 
  8 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                15.93q -1.3  1 
  9 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                  16.14q -0.3  2 
 10 Black, Andrew             SO Wartburg                 16.45q -0.3  2 
 11 Whirl, Vincent               Moving Forward          X25.81  -0.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gifford, Charlie          JR Platteville              14.55   1.1 
  2 Cooper, Dylan             JR Eau Claire               14.63   1.1 
  3 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                15.07   1.1 
  4 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            15.09   1.1 
  5 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                15.61   1.1 
  6 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg                 15.98   1.1 
  7 Black, Andrew             SO Wartburg                 16.24   1.1 
  8 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                  17.27   1.1 
Preliminaries
  6 Keefover, Landon          FR Whitewater                           
  7 Faust, Cody               SR Platteville                          
 11 Whirl, Vincent               Moving Forward              X        
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennicker, Nick           JR Wartburg                 53.42  
  2 Pranka, Drew              SR Washington & Lee         53.84  
  3 Smith, Joel               FR Bethel                   54.53  
  4 Seeser, Will              JR La Crosse                54.62  
  5 Scott, Benjamin           JR St. Olaf                 54.91  
  6 Rongstad, Parker          JR Stout                    56.91  
  7 Prendergast, Matt         SO La Crosse                57.76  
  8 Labine, Brady             SO St. John's               58.56  
  9 Peterson, Joel            FR Hamline                  64.26  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treinen, Axel             SO Stevens Point          9:19.11  
           35.582 (35.582)        1:49.562 (1:13.980)        3:04.237 (1:14.675)
       4:19.259 (1:15.022)        5:34.941 (1:15.683)        6:51.931 (1:16.991)
       8:08.501 (1:16.570)        9:19.107 (1:10.607)
  2 George, Andrew            SO Oshkosh                9:21.43  
           36.135 (36.135)        1:49.903 (1:13.768)        3:04.885 (1:14.982)
       4:19.765 (1:14.880)        5:35.180 (1:15.416)        6:52.478 (1:17.299)
       8:08.702 (1:16.224)        9:21.425 (1:12.723)
  3 Rosenau, Parker           SR St. Thomas             9:32.14  
           34.872 (34.872)        1:48.941 (1:14.070)        3:03.683 (1:14.742)
       4:18.776 (1:15.093)        5:34.400 (1:15.625)        6:52.319 (1:17.920)
       8:12.849 (1:20.530)        9:32.133 (1:19.284)
  4 Dolan, Connor             SO Eau Claire             9:32.86  
           37.929 (37.929)        1:52.041 (1:14.112)        3:07.595 (1:15.555)
       4:24.730 (1:17.135)        5:42.961 (1:18.232)        7:03.085 (1:20.125)
       8:20.853 (1:17.768)        9:32.859 (1:12.007)
  5 Hilliard, Bret            SO Stevens Point          9:35.08  
           35.961 (35.961)        1:49.178 (1:13.217)        3:03.886 (1:14.708)
       4:18.500 (1:14.614)        5:34.111 (1:15.612)        6:52.214 (1:18.104)
       8:14.656 (1:22.442)        9:35.077 (1:20.422)
  6 Pahnke, Chris             SO La Crosse              9:38.32  
           36.751 (36.751)        1:50.924 (1:14.173)        3:07.519 (1:16.596)
       4:24.511 (1:16.992)        5:42.501 (1:17.991)        7:01.498 (1:18.997)
       8:22.458 (1:20.961)        9:38.318 (1:15.860)
  7 Lutz, Robert              JR Stevens Point          9:50.30  
           35.207 (35.207)        1:49.206 (1:14.000)        3:04.593 (1:15.387)
       4:20.196 (1:15.604)        5:36.354 (1:16.158)        6:55.643 (1:19.289)
       8:23.390 (1:27.748)        9:50.292 (1:26.902)
  8 Sapp, Conor               JR Wartburg               9:52.49  
           36.959 (36.959)        1:51.147 (1:14.188)        3:08.193 (1:17.047)
       4:25.643 (1:17.451)        5:44.201 (1:18.558)        7:05.604 (1:21.403)
       8:30.067 (1:24.463)        9:52.488 (1:22.422)
  9 Wilson, Bailey            JR Eau Claire            10:03.16  
           38.526 (38.526)        1:55.051 (1:16.526)        3:13.576 (1:18.525)
       4:34.651 (1:21.075)        5:58.102 (1:23.452)        7:22.341 (1:24.239)
       8:46.957 (1:24.616)       10:03.151 (1:16.195)
 10 Christensen, Joshua       SO La Crosse             10:07.06  
           38.266 (38.266)        1:54.657 (1:16.392)        3:13.168 (1:18.512)
       4:32.764 (1:19.596)        5:55.104 (1:22.340)        7:19.365 (1:24.261)
       8:44.406 (1:25.042)       10:07.058 (1:22.652)
 11 Matthias, Curren          SO Wartburg              10:08.52  
           37.720 (37.720)        1:53.774 (1:16.054)        3:12.351 (1:18.577)
       4:30.614 (1:18.264)        5:53.650 (1:23.037)        7:19.776 (1:26.127)
       8:47.679 (1:27.903)       10:08.512 (1:20.834)
 12 Furcich, Justin           SR St. Olaf              10:13.97  
           36.642 (36.642)        1:51.014 (1:14.372)        3:11.183 (1:20.169)
       4:31.161 (1:19.979)        5:54.390 (1:23.229)        7:19.643 (1:25.254)
       8:46.898 (1:27.255)       10:13.968 (1:27.071)
 13 Allard, Cullen            SO Lawrence              10:41.16  
           37.383 (37.383)        1:55.609 (1:18.227)        3:17.907 (1:22.298)
       4:42.111 (1:24.204)        6:10.439 (1:28.329)        7:40.154 (1:29.715)
       9:09.651 (1:29.498)       10:41.157 (1:31.506)
 -- Olson, Casey              JR Stevens Point              DNF  
           34.593 (34.593)        1:48.758 (1:14.166)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                        40.47  
     1) DeBruin, Troy SO                2) Holden, Seth SO                
     3) Kotarak, Justin FR              4) Hoesley, Jim JR                
  2 St. John's (Minn.)                                    40.78  
     1) Gannon, Nick SO                 2) Schoenbauer, Drew SR           
     3) Labine, Brady SO                4) Miller, Ryan SO                
  3 Wis.-Oshkosh                                          40.81  
     1) Jung, Benny SO                  2) Richardson, Aaron FR           
     3) Lopez, Christian SR             4) Ogbuli, Robert SO              
  4 Wis.-Whitewater                                       40.93  
     1) Rinaldi, Victor FR              2) Ford, Dwayne SO                
     3) Schneider, Jake JR              4) Thomas, Tyreik SO              
  5 Wartburg                                              40.96  
     1) Harrington, Denison JR          2) Duehr, Joe JR                  
     3) Wright, Dallas SO               4) Runge, Bryson SO               
  6 Saint Mary's (Minn.)                                  41.37  
     1) Boone, Matthew SO               2) Steward, Desmond SR            
     3) Anderson, Noah SO               4) Lichttenegger, Kyle JR         
  7 Wis.-Eau Claire                                       41.45  
     1) Lembke, Adam SO                 2) Skifstad, Arik FR              
     3) Henk, Hunter JR                 4) Munn, KJ JR                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                      3:12.66  
     1) Meyer, Collin SO                2) Handrick, Charlie SO           
     3) Desorcy, Joshua JR              4) Sullivan, Jake SO              
     5) Seeser, Will JR                 6)                                
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        3:12.70  
     1) Beadle, Todd JR                 2) Wheat, Amitai FR               
     3) Freitag, Nick SR                4) Powers, Ryan SR                
     5) Potter, Steven FR               6)                                
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point                                  3:13.00  
     1) Welch, Sam JR                   2) Cieslak, Matt SO               
     3) Jesse, Jayden SO                4) Wojt, Calden JR                
  4 Wartburg                                            3:14.23  
     1) Wright, Dallas SO               2) Cook, Famiek SR                
     3) Duehr, Joe JR                   4) Teig, Alex JR                  
  5 Wis.-Whitewater                                     3:20.18  
     1) Theel, Tyler JR                 2) Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR       
     3) Keefover, Landon FR             4) Vogel, Josiah FR               
  6 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:22.85  
     1) Hovenga, Grady FR               2) Schmidt, Wyatt FR              
     3) Schulz, Mark SR                 4) Roberts, Casey SR              
  7 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             3:23.27  
     1) Wollenberg, Travis SR           2) Schrang, Jared SO              
     3) Torgerson, Evan SO              4) LaBracke, Nico JR              
  8 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                 3:35.61  
     1) Christensen, Joshua SO          2) Schultz, Thomas SR             
     3) Maegaard, Mitchell SR           4) Hansford, Brian JR             
     5) Pahnke, Chris SO                6)                                
  9 Downstairs Dawgs                                   X3:50.43  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beamer, Christian         SO Saint Mary's             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rivers, Justin            SO Oshkosh                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Halversen, Quinn          SO Whitewater               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Velishek, Christian       FR Hamline                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ferger, Dylan             SR Whitewater               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
  7 Pearson, Devante          JR Wartburg                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lichliter, Bill           JR St. Thomas               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kasper, Jonny             FR Superior                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grulkowski, Alex          SO Stout                       NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasinski, Zach            JR Whitewater               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.63 4.78 4.83 4.88 4.95 5.05 5.25 5.36 
        O    P  XXO    P  XXO    O  XXO    X 
  2 Schommer, Adam            JR Whitewater               4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 4.88 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Biles, Zackary            SR E. Texas Baptist         4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kemper, David             SR Saint Mary's             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Faust, Cody               SR Platteville              4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                    4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
        O  XXX 
  7 Lock, Isaac               SO La Crosse                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    P  XXX 
  7 Lucchesi, Christian          Unattached              X4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
        O  XXX 
  9 Emmer, Zach               JR Oshkosh                  4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Knoche, Tommy             FR La Crosse                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    P  XXX 
  9 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brenizer, AJ               8 G-Force PV Club            XNH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Vogt, Greg                SR Platteville                 NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Scully, Jack              SO Whitewater                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Schindler, Shawn          FR St. John's                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Schuster, Kaleb           FR La Crosse                   NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 -- Marley, Jack              FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                7.29m   0.4  23-11.00  2 
     FOUL      6.96m(+0.0) 7.12m(0.1) 7.10m(-1.5) 7.29m(0.4) 6.98m(0.4)
  2 Teunas, Jacob             JR La Crosse                7.14m   1.4  23-05.25  2 
     7.14m(1.4) 6.72m(0.9) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.70m(-0.1) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.94m(-1.5)
  3 Hill, Roman               JR Oshkosh                  7.05m   0.5  23-01.75  2 
     FOUL      6.71m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.93m(0.1) 7.05m(0.5)
  4 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg                 7.01m   0.4  23-00.00  2 
     6.75m(0.3) 6.78m(0.4) 7.01m(0.4) 6.92m(-0.4) FOUL      6.92m(-0.4)
  5 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             6.93m  -1.4  22-09.00  2 
     FOUL      6.93m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.93m(-1.4)
  6 Prater, Joshua            JR St. Thomas               6.89m   0.9  22-07.25  2 
     6.62m(1.2) 6.89m(0.9) 6.69m(+0.0) FOUL      6.76m(0.9) 6.44m(-1.9)
  7 Sorenson, Cameron         SO La Crosse                6.87m   1.8  22-06.50  2 
     6.87m(1.8) 6.75m(0.7) 6.60m(0.8) 6.55m(0.7) 6.84m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Rikkers, Adam             JR St. Thomas               6.76m   0.2  22-02.25  2 
     FOUL      6.76m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      6.71m(0.3) 6.57m(+0.0)
  8 Chanos, Eric              SR Unattached              X6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.76m(+0.0)         
 10 Spann, Nicholas           SR St. Thomas               6.66m   0.1  21-10.25  2 
     6.48m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.7) 6.66m(0.1) 6.44m(1.0) FOUL      6.37m(-1.4)
 11 Lembke, Adam              SO Eau Claire               6.65m   0.1  21-10.00  2 
     FOUL      6.65m(0.1) FOUL              
 12 White, Conor              SR St. Thomas               6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.61m(+0.0)         
 13 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                    6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25  2 
     6.56m(+0.0) 6.49m(0.1) FOUL              
 14 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                6.55m  -1.4  21-06.00  1 
     6.55m(-1.4) 6.12m(-1.0) 6.15m(-0.6)         
 15 Starnes, Robert           JR Whitewater               6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50  1 
     FOUL      6.46m(+0.0) 5.67m(-1.1)         
 16 Brantley, Jamyle          FR Oshkosh                  6.36m   0.5  20-10.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.36m(0.5)         
 16 Vorachith, Devin          FR River Falls              6.36m  -0.3  20-10.50  1 
     FOUL      6.16m(-1.4) 6.36m(-0.3)         
 18 Grulkowski, Alex          SO Stout                    6.27m  -0.9  20-07.00  1 
     6.09m(-1.8) 6.27m(-0.9) 6.15m(-0.4)         
 19 Lichliter, Bill           JR St. Thomas               6.07m  -0.2  19-11.00  1 
     6.02m(+0.0) FOUL      6.07m(-0.2)         
 20 Tapp, Maxwell             SR Luther                   5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75  1 
     5.44m(-1.4) 5.67m(-1.8) 5.96m(+0.0)         
 21 Shoemaker, Aaron             Moving Forward          X5.82m  -1.6  19-01.25  1 
     FOUL      5.76m(+0.0) 5.82m(-1.6)         
 22 Sibley, Jaylon               Moving Forward          X5.43m  -0.8  17-09.75  1 
     5.43m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 23 Balts, Brady              SO River Falls              5.39m  -0.1  17-08.25  1 
     5.14m(-1.3) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.01m(-1.7)         
 -- Keener, Kaleb             FR St. Thomas                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan         FR Oshkosh                 14.83m   0.8  48-08.00 
     14.83m(0.8) FOUL      14.76m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Kohn, Tom                 JR Stevens Point           14.66m  -1.3  48-01.25 
     FOUL      14.34m(+0.0) 14.66m(-1.3) 14.52m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Teunas, Jacob             JR La Crosse               14.38m   0.3  47-02.25 
     14.22m(0.8) FOUL      14.23m(1.1) 14.08m(1.8) 14.29m(1.2) 14.38m(0.3)
  4 Lui, TJ                   JR Eau Claire              14.02m   1.1  46-00.00 
     13.56m(+0.0) 13.95m(2.0) 13.72m(-1.4) FOUL      14.02m(1.1) 13.76m(NWI)
  5 Benson, Jared             SR Oshkosh                 13.69m   1.5  44-11.00 
     FOUL      13.61m(0.4) 13.50m(0.3) FOUL      13.69m(1.5) FOUL     
  6 Steward, Desmond          SR Saint Mary's            13.67m   NWI  44-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.53m(1.1) 13.24m(1.5) 13.63m(0.1) 13.67m(NWI)
  7 Prater, Joshua            JR St. Thomas              13.25m   1.1  43-05.75 
     12.81m(0.7) 13.25m(1.1) 13.23m(1.1) 12.47m(2.2) 13.05m(1.0) 13.15m(1.2)
  8 Chanos, Eric              SR Unattached             X12.93m   0.9  42-05.25 
     12.93m(0.9) FOUL      12.29m(1.3)         
  9 Schutt, Alex              SR Eau Claire              12.91m   1.1  42-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(+0.0) 12.56m(1.5) FOUL      12.91m(1.1)
 10 Spann, Nicholas           SR St. Thomas              12.80m   1.0  42-00.00 
     FOUL      12.11m(1.0) 12.80m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Sibley, Jaylon               Moving Forward         X12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
     12.13m(0.2) 12.69m(+0.0) 12.68m(+0.0)         
 12 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire              12.12m   0.4  39-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.12m(0.4)         
 13 Holliday, Mychael         SO Wartburg                12.01m   0.4  39-05.00 
     FOUL      12.01m(0.4) FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murfin, Blaze             SR Dubuque                 16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Danhauer, David           SR St. Thomas              16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.69m  FOUL  FOUL          
  3 O'Brien, Gage             JR St. Thomas              16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Feuerborn, Parker         FR St. Thomas              16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.46m  16.05m  15.69m  15.79m  16.03m  FOUL
  5 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              15.74m   51-07.75 
      13.87m  15.31m  14.10m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire              15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.30m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  15.64m  FOUL
  7 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan        SR St. Olaf                15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  15.03m  15.05m  14.98m  FOUL  14.84m
  8 Dols, Eric                SR Hamline                 15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.94m  FOUL  15.63m  FOUL
  9 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Steiner, Jake             SO Concordia-Moor          14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  14.80m  14.74m         
 11 Barber, Kai               SO St. John's              14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  14.60m         
 12 Larson, Dylan             JR Hamline                 14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  14.56m  FOUL           
 13 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.45m  FOUL         
 14 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.27m  14.08m  14.30m         
 -- Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              50.59m     166-00 
      50.59m  48.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.12m
  2 Holst, Eric               SR St. Thomas              49.89m     163-08 
      46.60m  FOUL  49.89m  FOUL  45.72m  47.22m
  3 Murfin, Blaze             SR Dubuque                 49.55m     162-07 
      48.47m  49.32m  49.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire              47.84m     156-11 
      44.55m  44.29m  47.84m  46.29m  FOUL  45.70m
  5 Maday, Mitchell           SR Hamline                 46.88m     153-10 
      FOUL  46.15m  46.88m  FOUL  44.22m  42.10m
  6 Danhauer, David           SR St. Thomas              46.83m     153-08 
         46.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.34m
  7 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           46.74m     153-04 
      46.17m  FOUL  46.74m  44.22m  46.21m  45.63m
  8 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               46.32m     152-00 
      42.64m  46.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse               45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Youngren, Colton          SO Dubuque                 43.28m     142-00 
      FOUL  43.28m  FOUL         
 11 Barber, Kai               SO St. John's              42.17m     138-04 
      42.14m  FOUL  42.17m         
 12 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  FOUL  40.35m         
 13 Jarrett, Andrew           JR La Crosse               38.56m     126-06 
      36.45m  38.56m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Holst, Eric               SR St. Thomas              63.20m     207-04  2 
      59.89m  FOUL  61.04m  62.26m  60.22m  63.20m
  2 Murfin, Blaze             SR Dubuque                 60.82m     199-06  2 
      53.32m  59.07m  58.20m  60.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jarrett, Andrew           JR La Crosse               56.12m     184-01  2 
      FOUL  51.82m  55.55m  FOUL  56.12m  55.12m
  4 Dols, Eric                SR Hamline                 55.31m     181-05  2 
      54.41m  52.60m  54.52m  54.01m  55.25m  55.31m
  5 Donkin, Justin            JR La Crosse               54.47m     178-08  2 
      52.99m  53.66m  52.62m  FOUL  54.47m  FOUL
  6 Gregory, John             SR Dubuque                 53.97m     177-01  2 
      49.83m  52.73m  53.84m  50.80m  53.97m  53.79m
  7 Morzinski, Christian      SR La Crosse               53.86m     176-08  2 
      53.78m  53.86m  52.50m  FOUL  FOUL  53.83m
  8 Barber, Kai               SO St. John's              52.73m     173-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.73m  51.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Steiner, Jake             SO Concordia-Moor          52.49m     172-02  1 
      52.49m  FOUL  FOUL  50.84m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point           52.43m     172-00  1 
      52.43m  51.77m  FOUL         
 11 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           52.14m     171-01  1 
      51.60m  52.14m  50.36m           
 12 Maday, Mitchell           SR Hamline                 51.79m     169-11  2 
      51.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Jensen, Thomas            JR Eau Claire              51.41m     168-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.41m         
 14 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           51.29m     168-03  2 
      FOUL  50.42m  51.29m           
 15 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           49.83m     163-06  1 
      46.71m  49.83m  FOUL         
 16 Youngren, Colton          SO Dubuque                 46.67m     153-01  1 
      46.67m  FOUL  44.55m         
 17 Larson, Dylan             JR Hamline                 46.58m     152-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.58m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adler, Tyler              SO St. Thomas              51.52m     169-00 
      51.52m  FOUL  FOUL  47.13m  51.04m  48.07m
  2 Odom, Tyler               SR Stout                   50.99m     167-03 
      FOUL  46.54m  FOUL  50.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hendrycks, Jay            JR Hamline                 48.70m     159-09 
      48.70m  FOUL  45.56m  44.80m  48.59m  46.53m
  4 Deserto, Vince            SO St. Thomas              46.98m     154-02 
      45.93m  46.98m  44.33m  43.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Black, Joe                JR Eau Claire              45.84m     150-05 
      45.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.38m
  6 Morrison, Alec            SO La Crosse               44.12m     144-09 
      37.67m  44.12m  FOUL  43.75m  40.34m  44.05m
  7 Sorenson, Cameron         SO La Crosse               43.21m     141-09 
      41.33m  43.21m  FOUL  40.07m  40.55m  42.05m
  8 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               36.82m     120-10 
      33.41m  33.95m  33.16m  FOUL  36.82m  FOUL
  9 Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw TC        X25.12m      82-05 
      21.36m  24.98m  PASS  25.12m  23.64m  22.16m
 -- Nolan, Riley              FR Wartburg                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL