Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 07:36 PM
                     Middle Border Conference - 5/16/2019                      
                         Junior Varsity Championships                          
                         Baldwin-Woodville High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bau, Maggie               SO New Richmond           13.41      13.28   5  10   
  2 Turbeville, Emma          SO New Richmond           13.50      13.41   5   8   
  3 Unruh, Sydney             FR New Richmond           13.88      13.47   5   6   
  4 McVitty, Emma             SO New Richmond           14.12     x13.51   5 
  5 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset               14.06      13.78   5   5   
  6 Dyg, Izzy                 JR New Richmond           14.62     x14.19   4 
  7 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset               14.66      14.23   4   4   
  8 Moody, Kaylee             FR New Richmond           15.47     x14.23   3 
  9 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset               14.56      14.50   4   3   
 10 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset               14.20     x14.51   5 
 11 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset               14.37     x14.55   5 
 12 Walters, Lauren           FR Somerset               14.58     x14.58   4 
 13 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset               14.89     x14.69   4 
 14 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset               14.67     x14.70   4 
 15 Rogan, Jenna              FR St Croix Central                  14.74   1   2   
 16 Van Rossum, Anna          FR St Croix Central                  14.77   1   1   
 17 Borst, Trinity            FR Ellsworth              16.20      14.92   2 
 18 Dolezal, Mandy            JR New Richmond           15.30     x15.14   3 
 19 Borchardt, Emma           SO BaldwinWoodville       16.20      15.42   2 
 20 Connelly, Ayla            FR New Richmond           15.36     x15.43   3 
 21 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset               15.50     x15.48   3 
 22 Dempsey-Rice, Elsie       FR Prescott               15.22      15.66   4 
 23 Lyden, Skyy               FR Prescott               16.25      15.77   2 
 24 Glasby, Kierra            FR Prescott               15.92      15.78   2 
 25 Keilen, Hannah            SO New Richmond           15.51     x15.80   3 
 26 Kahler, Kenndi            FR St Croix Central                  15.92   1 
 27 Butler, Tori              SO BaldwinWoodville       15.50      15.96   3 
 28 Zahnow, Halle             FR Somerset               15.67     x15.99   2 
 29 Nygren, Clarissa          SO Osceola                15.65      16.21   3 
 30 Tollackson, Kayla         FR Somerset               16.30     x16.57   2 
 31 Otratovec, Jordan         FR Somerset               16.35     x16.85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bau, Maggie               SO New Richmond           28.09      28.00   8  10   
  2 McVitty, Emma             SO New Richmond           28.76      28.50   8   8   
  3 Powers, Dyllan            FR New Richmond           28.46      28.52   8   6   
  4 Montreal, Abbie           SO New Richmond           28.77     x29.00   8 
  5 Olien, Chloe              SO New Richmond           29.04     x29.06   8 
  6 Moody, Kaylee             FR New Richmond           30.35     x29.19   6 
  7 Blinderman, Angie         FR New Richmond           29.71     x29.25   7 
  8 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset               28.90      29.36   8   5   
  9 Walters, Lauren           FR Somerset               30.73      29.93   6   4   
 10 Patten, Ashley            SO New Richmond           29.30     x30.19   7 
 11 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset               30.87      30.20   6   3   
 12 Dolezal, Cassie           FR New Richmond           30.20     x30.20   7 
 13 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth              31.42      30.33   5   2   
 14 Albrightson, Bailey       FR BaldwinWoodville       29.32      30.66   7   1   
 15 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset               31.41     x30.80   6 
 16 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset               31.21     x31.03   6 
 17 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset               31.50     x31.14   5 
 18 Dyg, Izzy                 JR New Richmond           31.98     x31.24   5 
 19 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset               32.22     x31.35   4 
 20 Ziegler, Abigail          FR New Richmond           32.25     x31.85   4 
 21 Connelly, Ayla            FR New Richmond           32.32     x31.99   4 
 22 Rohl, Faith               FR Prescott               31.88      32.08   5 
 23 Lawrence, Claire          FR Ellsworth              32.53      32.32   4 
 24 Borchardt, Emma           SO BaldwinWoodville       34.60      32.49   2 
 25 Hayton, Arieana           FR Osceola                31.80      32.53   5 
 26 Borst, Trinity            FR Ellsworth              33.08      32.56   3 
 27 Lyden, Skyy               FR Prescott               35.60      32.68   2 
 28 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset               34.00     x32.80   3 
 29 Glasby, Kierra            FR Prescott               33.58      33.29   3 
 30 Nygren, Clarissa          SO Osceola                32.23      33.46   4 
 31 Zahnow, Halle             FR Somerset               35.28     x34.27   2 
 32 Tollackson, Kayla         FR Somerset               36.17     x35.44   1 
 33 Kusilek, MacKenna         FR St Croix Central                  36.18   1 
 34 Otratovec, Jordan         FR Somerset               36.80     x37.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powers, Dyllan            FR New Richmond         1:05.80    1:05.72   3  10   
  2 Rogers, Willa             SO New Richmond         1:06.50    1:06.70   3   8   
  3 Luckwaldt, Bekah          FR BaldwinWoodville     1:04.00    1:06.77   3   6   
  4 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset                        1:07.88   1   5   
  5 McAlpine, Jaidyn          FR Amery                1:08.00    1:08.95   3   4   
  6 Olien, Chloe              SO New Richmond         1:09.12    1:09.00   2   3   
  7 Harris, Kayla             SO New Richmond         1:08.70   x1:09.89   3 
  8 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth            1:08.00    1:11.00   3   2   
  9 Miller, Makenna           SO BaldwinWoodville     1:10.00    1:12.87   2   1   
 10 Heinz, Paige              JR New Richmond         1:14.00   x1:13.37   1 
 11 Glasby, Kierra            FR Prescott             1:13.35    1:13.69   2 
 12 Hayton, Arieana           FR Osceola              1:10.00    1:14.47   2 
 13 Belmont, Anise            FR New Richmond         1:16.31   x1:14.79   1 
 14 Lawrence, Claire          FR Ellsworth            1:12.79    1:16.28   2 
 15 Rohl, Faith               FR Prescott             1:13.62    1:16.31   1 
 16 Cleasby, Macy             SO Prescott             1:13.50    1:16.32   2 
 17 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth            1:20.00    1:17.66   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luckwaldt, Bekah          FR BaldwinWoodville     2:30.00    2:39.31   2  10   
  2 McAlpine, Jaidyn          FR Amery                2:40.00    2:45.23   2   8   
  3 Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth            2:46.00    2:54.87   2   6   
  4 Birch, Kaylee             JR New Richmond         2:56.80    2:57.18   2   5   
  5 Miller, Makenna           SO BaldwinWoodville     2:50.00    3:00.92   2   4   
  6 Boles, Mallory            FR Prescott             3:05.99    3:03.17   1   3   
  7 Dickey, Grace             FR Prescott             3:07.71    3:06.16   1   2   
  8 Schultz, Shelby           SO Ellsworth            3:13.83    3:08.90   1   1   
  9 Brooks, Isabelle          FR BaldwinWoodville     3:00.00    3:10.80   1 
 10 Kusilek, MacKenna         FR St Croix Central                3:11.58   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Kaisa           FR New Richmond         6:12.64    6:31.41   10   
  2 Dickey, Grace             FR Prescott             6:44.66    6:39.10    8   
  3 Birch, Kaylee             JR New Richmond         6:15.50    6:41.57    6   
  4 Vogel, Sophie             SO Ellsworth            6:38.00    6:44.65    5   
  5 Bartig, Anna              FR Somerset             6:44.00    6:50.28    4   
  6 Brooks, Isabelle          FR BaldwinWoodville     6:50.00    7:11.91    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset               19.46      18.78   10   
  2 Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset               19.93      19.92    8   
  3 Ziegler, Abigail          FR New Richmond           21.97      20.21    6   
  4 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset               19.85      20.33    5   
  5 Gale, Grace               FR Prescott               21.51      21.39    4   
  6 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth              21.81      22.03    3   
  7 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                  20.00      22.08    2   
  8 Bohatta, Delaynee         FR St Croix Central                  23.29    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset               54.73      56.08   10   
  2 Casey, Maddy              FR New Richmond                      58.37    8   
  3 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                1:01.00    1:00.53    6   
  4 Gale, Grace               FR Prescott             1:00.41    1:00.90    5   
  5 Keilen, Hannah            SO New Richmond         1:01.49    1:03.38    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        55.30      54.72   10   
     1) Dolezal, Cassie FR              2) Simpson, Audrey FR             
     3) Unruh, Sydney FR                4) Casey, Maddy FR                
  2 Somerset                                            58.00      57.79    8   
     1) Dulon, Mikayla SO               2) Rose, Carissa SO               
     3) Skramstad, Abbey SO             4) Boreen, Brooke SO              
  3 Saint Croix Central                                          1:02.99    6   
     1) Brock, Maddy FR                 2) Evans, Mia FR                  
     3) Hawkins, Makenna FR             4) Kahler, Kenndi FR              
  4 Amery                                             1:02.00    1:03.35    5   
     1) Gould, Ella FR                  2) Hendrickson, Jenna SO          
     3) Rivard, Alaina FR               4) Gumulauskas, Mykenzi FR        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      1:54.80    1:52.55   10   
     1) Zinck, Addie SO                 2) McVitty, Emma SO               
     3) Turbeville, Emma SO             4) Montreal, Abbie SO             
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                            2:10.17    8   
     1) Borchardt, Emma SO              2) Nilssen, Angela FR             
     3) Albrightson, Bailey FR          4) Schommer, Emma SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      4:26.50    4:38.89   10   
     1) Rogers, Willa SO                2) Zinck, Addie SO                
     3) Patten, Ashley SO               4) Harris, Kayla SO               
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:37.00    4:54.89    8   
     1) Luckwaldt, Bekah FR             2) Miller, Makenna SO             
     3) Brooks, Isabelle FR             4) Nilssen, Angela FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                        11:45.00   12:46.16   10   
     1) Vogel, Sophie SO                2) Groh, CeCe SO                  
     3) Selzler, Emma FR                4) Schultz, Shelby SO             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset             4-06.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Van Rossum, Anna          FR St Croix Central                4-04.00    8   
  3 Butler, Tori              SO BaldwinWoodville     4-06.00    4-02.00    5   
  3 Borchardt, Emma           SO BaldwinWoodville                4-02.00    5   
  3 Blinderman, Angie         FR New Richmond         4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  6 Gujer, Gabbi              FR Prescott             4-04.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Rohl, Faith               FR Prescott             4-03.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Zdroik, Claire            FR New Richmond         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset             7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Hayton, Arieana           FR Osceola                         6-00.00    8   
  3 Schommer, Emma            SO BaldwinWoodville     6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth            6-06.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Nilssen, Angela           FR BaldwinWoodville     6-00.00    5-06.00    2.50
  5 Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset             6-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  5 Scanlan, Maggie           JR New Richmond         6-03.00    5-06.00    2.50
  5 Brock, Maddy              FR St Croix Central                5-06.00    2.50
  9 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset             6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Evans, Mia                FR St Croix Central                5-06.00  
  9 Hawkins, Makenna          FR St Croix Central                5-06.00  
 12 Schultz, Shelby           SO Ellsworth            6-06.00    5-00.00  
 12 Hubbard, Olivia           FR Prescott             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth                            NH  
 -- Albrightson, Bailey       FR BaldwinWoodville     6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolezal, Cassie           FR New Richmond        15-00.00   14-08.00    9   
  1 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                        14-08.00    9   
  3 Powers, Dyllan            FR New Richmond        15-01.00   14-07.00    6   
  4 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset            13-05.00   13-10.00    5   
  5 Casey, Maddy              FR New Richmond        14-06.00   13-04.00    4   
  6 Miller, Makenna           SO BaldwinWoodville    13-00.00   13-00.50    3   
  7 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset            14-04.00   13-00.00    2   
  8 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset            12-08.00   12-10.00    0.50
  8 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset            13-07.00  x12-10.00  
  8 Rogan, Jenna              FR St Croix Central               12-10.00    0.50
 11 Van Rossum, Anna          FR St Croix Central               12-03.00  
 12 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset            11-10.00  x12-00.00  
 13 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset            13-06.00  x11-10.00  
 14 Kahler, Kenndi            FR St Croix Central               11-08.00  
 15 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset            11-10.00  x11-07.00  
 15 Blinderman, Angie         FR New Richmond                  x11-07.00  
 17 Nygren, Clarissa          SO Osceola             12-04.00   11-04.00  
 18 Gould, Ella               FR Amery               10-00.00    9-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Sydney             FR New Richmond        31-02.00   31-04.00   10   
  2 Zinck, Addie              SO New Richmond        28-01.00   29-01.00    8   
  3 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset                       28-08.00    6   
  4 Patten, Ashley            SO New Richmond        30-04.00   28-07.50    5   
  5 Dolezal, Mandy            JR New Richmond        27-09.00  x26-08.00  
  6 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth           27-01.00   25-07.00    4   
  7 Jansen, Marissa           SO Prescott            26-00.00   24-09.00    3   
  8 Zdroik, Claire            FR New Richmond        24-03.00  x20-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Jenna        SO Amery               29-00.00   31-11.00   2  10   
  2 Hop, Shalayne             SO BaldwinWoodville    30-00.00   29-07.00   2   7   
  2 Boles, Mallory            FR Prescott            29-04.00   29-07.00   2   7   
  4 Rivard, Alaina            FR Amery               30-00.00   29-03.00   2   5   
  5 Jensen, Maddy             FR BaldwinWoodville    30-00.00   28-07.00   2   4   
  6 Dalman, Nicole            SO Prescott            29-01.00   26-05.00   2   3   
  7 Fiedler, Emma             SO Prescott            26-08.00   26-03.00   2   2   
  8 Mercord, Anna             JR Prescott            25-10.00  x25-06.50   2 
  9 Johnson, Sammie           FR BaldwinWoodville    25-00.00   25-03.50   1   1   
 10 Bohatta, Delaynee         FR St Croix Central               25-00.50   1 
 11 Phillips, Mya             FR New Richmond        27-07.00   24-10.50   2 
 12 Lowney, Hope              FR Osceola             26-06.00   24-06.50   2 
 13 DesJardin, Shelby         JR New Richmond        22-07.00   24-03.00   1 
 14 Achenbach, Val            SO Ellsworth           29-11.00   24-00.00   2 
 15 Gumulauskas, Mykenzi      FR Amery               22-00.00   23-07.00   1 
 16 Olson, Rachel             FR Osceola             24-03.00   23-05.50   1 
 17 Minder, McKenna           FR Ellsworth           25-05.00   23-05.00   2 
 18 Vitalis, Caitlin          FR Osceola             22-05.00   23-01.50   1 
 19 Haase, Grace              JR Osceola             24-05.00  x23-01.00   1 
 20 Wegner, Brooklyn          SO Osceola             25-04.00  x21-09.50   2 
 21 Tolzman, Abby             SO Osceola             23-02.00  x21-04.50   1 
 22 Thompson, Lauren          SO BaldwinWoodville    25-00.00  x20-09.00   1 
 23 White, Evelyn             SO New Richmond        23-05.00   19-08.00   1 
 24 Gould, Ella               FR Amery               20-00.00  x19-06.00   1 
 25 Stafsholt, Maggie         SO New Richmond        25-07.00  x19-01.50   2 
 26 Adams, Mara               SO Ellsworth           20-00.00   18-09.50   1 
 27 Krueger, Sydney           SO Osceola             19-02.00  x17-09.00   1 
 28 Uzpen, Halee              JR Osceola             22-06.00  x17-04.00   1 
 29 Johnson, Anna             FR Osceola             17-04.00  x16-01.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivard, Alaina            FR Amery                 105-00     101-04   3  10   
  2 Dalman, Nicole            SO Prescott               77-08      78-10   3   8   
  3 Jensen, Maddy             FR BaldwinWoodville       88-00      76-06   3   6   
  4 Hendrickson, Jenna        SO Amery                  80-00      74-02   3   5   
  5 Gould, Ella               FR Amery                  70-00      73-03   3   4   
  6 Hop, Shalayne             SO BaldwinWoodville       88-00      72-06   3   3   
  7 Mercord, Anna             JR Prescott               70-02      72-03   3   2   
  8 Tolzman, Abby             SO Osceola                60-00      71-11   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Mya             FR New Richmond           66-04      70-01   3 
 10 Naylor, Kylie             FR New Richmond           76-07      70-00   3 
 11 Bohatta, Delaynee         FR St Croix Central                  67-11   1 
 12 Achenbach, Val            SO Ellsworth              63-03      65-10   2 
 13 White, Evelyn             SO New Richmond           57-02      65-04   2 
 14 Wegner, Brooklyn          SO Osceola                66-07      64-10   3 
 15 Gumulauskas, Mykenzi      FR Amery                  65-00     x60-11   2 
 16 Johnson, Sammie           FR BaldwinWoodville       52-00      60-02   1 
 17 Olson, Rachel             FR Osceola                58-03      59-11   2 
 18 Butler, Tori              SO BaldwinWoodville       66-00     x59-09   2 
 19 DesJardin, Shelby         JR New Richmond           55-05     x56-10   1 
 20 Lowney, Hope              FR Osceola                61-06     x56-09   2 
 21 Minder, McKenna           FR Ellsworth              60-09      56-05   2 
 22 Fiedler, Emma             SO Prescott               56-00      55-11   1 
 23 Haase, Grace              JR Osceola                63-08     x54-03   2 
 24 Stafsholt, Maggie         SO New Richmond           57-08     x54-00   2 
 25 Dempsey-Rice, Elsie       FR Prescott               60-04     x53-08   2 
 26 Krueger, Sydney           SO Osceola                53-08     x52-00   1 
 27 Vitalis, Caitlin          FR Osceola                53-11     x51-09   1 
 28 Thompson, Lauren          SO BaldwinWoodville       52-00     x51-03   1 
 29 Adams, Mara               SO Ellsworth              52-07      50-08   1 
 30 Brooks, Isabelle          FR BaldwinWoodville                 x30-01   1 
 31 Johnson, Anna             FR Osceola                32-02     x27-02   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burke, Mason              SO New Richmond           12.17      11.65   6  10   
  2 Stowers, Kennan           FR New Richmond           11.84      11.67   6   8   
  3 Schneider, Lewis          FR Somerset               13.00      11.74   4   6   
  4 Melberg, Gavin            FR Amery                  12.40      11.81   5   5   
  5 Ellefson, Cole            FR Osceola                12.33      11.96   5   4   
  6 Panek, Zach               SO New Richmond           12.15      11.97   6   3   
  7 Erickson, Jax             FR New Richmond           12.15     x11.98   6 
  8 Tomandl, David            SO Osceola                           12.04   5   2   
  9 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        SO Amery                  12.17      12.09   6   1   
 10 McGrane, Joel             SO St Croix Central       13.00      12.09   4 
 11 Vater, Eric               JR Osceola                12.07      12.12   6 
 12 Myer, Jack                FR New Richmond           12.66     x12.18   5 
 13 Germain, Christian M      FR New Richmond           12.86     x12.20   4 
 14 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset               12.48      12.21   5 
 15 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset               12.22      12.32   6 
 16 Hanson, Josiah            JR New Richmond           12.33     x12.32   5 
 17 Lee, Carson               SO BaldwinWoodville                  12.34   1 
 18 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset               12.30     x12.35   6 
 19 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott               12.87      12.36   4 
 20 White, Ethan              SO Ellsworth              13.30      12.43   3 
 21 Fischer, Collin           SO St Croix Central       13.00      12.46   4 
 22 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset               12.63     x12.57   5 
 23 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola                12.70     x12.59   4 
 24 Stanton, Grant            FR Prescott               12.98      12.61   4 
 25 Nelson, Alex              SR Somerset               12.71     x12.65   4 
 26 Xiong, Anthony            SO St Croix Central                  12.77   1 
 27 Alessandroni, Leo         JR Ellsworth              13.10      12.78   3 
 28 Schubert, Brian           SO New Richmond           13.05     x12.88   3 
 29 Oft, Jason                SO Amery                  13.10      12.93   3 
 30 Tredal, Cameron           SO St Croix Central                 x12.94   1 
 31 Luer, Cole                FR Amery                            x13.04   1 
 32 Gazdik, Blaine            JR BaldwinWoodville       12.60      13.06   5 
 33 Munn, Isaiah              FR Osceola                13.43     x13.09   3 
 34 Peters, Dawson            FR Ellsworth              13.10      13.10   3 
 35 Fogelberg, Casey          SO Osceola                13.61     x13.11   2 
 36 Royal, Caleb              SO Prescott               13.12      13.13   3 
 37 Federation, Sawyer        SO Osceola                13.46     x13.28   3 
 38 Schmidt, Kevin            JR Prescott               13.67     x13.42   2 
 39 Schwartz, Cody            SO Osceola                13.77     x13.57   2 
 40 Simkins, Will             FR Prescott               13.90     x13.67   2 
 41 Magee, Billy              FR Prescott               13.80     x13.83   2 
 42 Lebakken, Ethan           FR Prescott                         x13.86   1 
 43 Valentine, Gabe           SO Prescott               14.00     x13.89   2 
 44 Espinosa, Erasmas         JR Amery                  14.50     x13.97   1 
 45 Couch, Austin             JR Osceola                14.17     x13.98   1 
 46 Funk, Kaden               JR Ellsworth              13.70     x14.55   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stowers, Kennan           FR New Richmond           23.73      23.82   8  10   
  2 Burke, Mason              SO New Richmond           24.24      24.13   8   8   
  3 Schneider, Lewis          FR Somerset               26.37      24.58   5   6   
  4 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset               25.33      24.77   7   5   
  5 Tomandl, David            SO Osceola                24.57      24.87   8   4   
  6 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset               27.00      25.01   4   3   
  7 Anderson, Bryce           JR Osceola                26.90      25.02   5   2   
  8 Erickson, Jax             FR New Richmond           24.92      25.09   8   1   
  9 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset               25.61     x25.10   7 
 10 Germain, Christian M      FR New Richmond           25.76     x25.24   6 
 11 Melberg, Gavin            FR Amery                  25.60      25.25   7 
 12 Vater, Eric               JR Osceola                25.21      25.35   7 
 13 Weiss, Sully              SO New Richmond           25.12     x25.36   8 
 14 Myer, Jack                FR New Richmond           25.97     x25.45   6 
 15 Panek, Zach               SO New Richmond           26.72     x25.54   5 
 16 Ellefson, Cole            FR Osceola                25.95     x25.84   6 
 17 Nelson, Alex              SR Somerset               26.59     x25.97   5 
 18 Schubert, Brian           SO New Richmond           26.19     x26.25   5 
 19 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth              27.50      26.26   3 
 20 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott               27.13      26.73   4 
 21 Royal, Caleb              SO Prescott               26.15      26.78   6 
 22 Shafer, Chase             FR BaldwinWoodville       27.00      26.88   4 
 23 Tredal, Cameron           SO St Croix Central                  27.05   1 
 24 Peters, Dawson            FR Ellsworth              32.00      27.17   2 
 25 Fogelberg, Casey          SO Osceola                27.62     x27.28   3 
 26 Alessandroni, Leo         JR Ellsworth              27.50      27.35   4 
 27 Federation, Sawyer        SO Osceola                27.89     x27.74   3 
 28 Smestad, Jack             FR Amery                  28.40      27.78   3 
 29 Luer, Cole                FR Amery                             28.09   1 
 30 Schmidt, Kevin            JR Prescott                          28.41   1 
 31 Harvey, Josh              FR St Croix Central                  28.68   2 
 32 Schwartz, Cody            SO Osceola                29.18     x29.21   2 
 33 Funk, Kaden               JR Ellsworth              32.00     x30.93   2 
 34 Mohrhauser, Chris         SO St Croix Central                  32.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lunde, Carson             SO BaldwinWoodville       55.80      56.27   3  10   
  2 Lease, Brady              SO New Richmond           56.81      56.84   3   8   
  3 DeGeest, Alex             JR Somerset               57.00      57.22   3   6   
  4 Sanders, Thor             SO New Richmond           56.87      57.52   3   5   
  5 Bierbrauer, Dylan         FR Prescott               57.53      57.72   3   4   
  6 McGregor, Eliah           SO New Richmond         1:00.40      57.77   2   3   
  7 Schubert, Brian           SO New Richmond         1:01.25     x59.36   2 
  8 McDonald, Quinn           FR Osceola                59.00    1:00.41   2   2   
  9 Pedersen, Trevor          SO BaldwinWoodville     1:02.00    1:03.05   2   1   
 10 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset             1:00.00    1:03.49   2 
 11 Gillespie, John           FR Ellsworth            1:05.00    1:05.39   1 
 12 Gough, Calvin             FR BaldwinWoodville     1:06.00    1:06.09   1 
 13 McClung, Tristan          FR Osceola              1:03.00    1:06.22   2 
 14 O'Neil, Bodee             FR Ellsworth            1:10.00    1:11.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cale              SO New Richmond         2:12.68    2:12.97   3  10   
  2 Harris, Tyler             SO New Richmond         2:21.41    2:13.24   3   8   
  3 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola              2:20.00    2:15.24   3   6   
  4 Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth            2:17.00    2:15.75   3   5   
  5 Campbell, Mason           SO Osceola              2:14.00    2:15.95   3   4   
  6 Ziegler, Aidan            FR Amery                2:22.00    2:18.03   3   3   
  7 Matuszak, Chase           FR New Richmond         2:17.00    2:18.13   3   2   
  8 Robinson, Ethan           JR Osceola              2:15.00    2:19.31   3   1   
  9 Bierbrauer, Dylan         FR Prescott             2:23.90    2:22.09   2 
 10 Wasley, Devin             FR St Croix Central                2:22.94   1 
 11 Perez Sanchez, Javier     SR New Richmond         2:23.61   x2:22.95   2 
 12 Waskul, Ethan             FR Somerset             2:41.00    2:29.03   1 
 13 Flock, Kohl               FR Ellsworth            2:19.00    2:29.07   3 
 14 Koosman, Riley            JR Osceola              2:20.00   x2:31.46   3 
 15 Carney, Landon            JR New Richmond         2:29.34   x2:31.80   2 
 16 Peters, Addison           SO Ellsworth            2:30.00    2:32.23   2 
 17 Peterson, Dillon          FR Osceola              2:25.00   x2:32.61   2 
 18 Lorsung, Jonathan         FR Amery                2:28.00    2:33.40   2 
 19 Lundholm, Carver          FR Osceola              2:26.00   x2:33.49   2 
 20 Gough, Calvin             FR BaldwinWoodville     2:27.00    2:34.41   2 
 21 Studer, Brock             FR Osceola              2:26.00   x2:36.14   2 
 22 Gillespie, John           FR Ellsworth            2:37.00   x2:38.34   1 
 23 Forsberg, Eric            SO Somerset             2:38.00    2:40.84   1 
 24 Jensen, Jacob             JR Osceola              2:42.00   x2:41.02   1 
 25 Wilson, Landon            FR Somerset             2:46.00    2:42.34   1 
 26 O'Neil, Bodee             FR Ellsworth            2:37.00   x2:42.43   1 
 27 Morrison, Jack            JR Osceola              2:49.00   x2:46.36   1 
 28 Warp, Isaiah              FR Prescott             2:38.20    2:47.12   1 
 29 Cormican, Elvis           JR Osceola              2:42.00   x2:50.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blader, Max               SO New Richmond         5:03.64    4:59.42   2  10   
  2 Flock, Kohl               FR Ellsworth            5:04.00    5:06.05   2   8   
  3 Peters, Addison           SO Ellsworth            5:30.00    5:20.48   2   6   
  4 Noyes, Eddie              SO New Richmond         5:20.06    5:23.00   2   5   
  5 Carney, Landon            JR New Richmond         5:28.86    5:24.01   2   4   
  6 Waskul, Ethan             FR Somerset             5:24.00    5:24.40   2   3   
  7 Doehrmann, Jacob          FR New Richmond         5:32.37   x5:26.16   2 
  8 Perez Sanchez, Javier     SR New Richmond         5:31.51   x5:27.69   2 
  9 Hoff, Grant               SO Amery                5:22.00    5:29.86   2   2   
 10 Hughes, Noah              FR New Richmond         5:24.16   x5:31.16   2 
 11 Lundholm, Carver          FR Osceola              5:24.00    5:31.26   2   1   
 12 Johnson, Aidan            FR New Richmond         5:27.17   x5:36.96   2 
 13 Peterson, Dillon          FR Osceola              5:33.00    5:40.35   1 
 14 Koosman, Riley            JR Osceola              5:30.00    5:47.39   2 
 15 Lorsung, Jonathan         FR Amery                5:46.00    5:47.41   1 
 16 Wilson, Landon            FR Somerset             5:59.00    5:47.92   1 
 17 Jensen, Jacob             JR Osceola              5:55.00   x5:54.36   1 
 18 Morrison, Jack            JR Osceola              6:06.00   x5:55.48   1 
 19 Fore, Mattias             FR New Richmond         6:00.16   x5:56.01   1 
 20 Forsberg, Eric            SO Somerset             6:05.00    6:05.22   1 
 21 Pollack, Austin           FR BaldwinWoodville     6:20.00    6:13.03   1 
 22 Cormican, Elvis           JR Osceola              6:23.00   x6:26.53   1 
 23 Hince, Spencer            FR Prescott             6:48.57    6:58.19   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noyes, Eddie              SO New Richmond        11:53.29   11:56.40   10   
  2 Hoff, Grant               SO Amery               12:02.00   11:58.17    8   
  3 Doehrmann, Jacob          FR New Richmond        11:59.23   12:07.17    6   
  4 Hughes, Noah              FR New Richmond        12:08.86   12:16.37    5   
  5 Kelling, Samuel           FR Amery               12:01.00   12:38.26    4   
  6 Johnson, Aidan            FR New Richmond        12:53.46  x12:39.74  
  7 Richert, Freddie          FR Somerset            12:55.00   13:03.09    3   
  8 Fore, Mattias             FR New Richmond        13:54.06  x13:30.42  
  9 Pollack, Austin           FR BaldwinWoodville    13:30.00   13:37.12    2   
 10 Hoff, Grant               FR Somerset            16:32.00   16:59.74    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Bryce           JR Osceola                17.14      16.65   10   
  2 Eastep, Caleb             SO New Richmond           17.74      17.98    8   
  3 Moody, Gabe               FR New Richmond           19.49      19.02    6   
  4 Lee, Carson               SO BaldwinWoodville       19.80      19.88    5   
  5 Langer, Waylon            SO BaldwinWoodville                  20.45    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastep, Caleb             SO New Richmond           45.24      46.44   2  10   
  2 Moody, Gabe               FR New Richmond           47.25      47.52   2   8   
  3 Randall, Isaiah           SO BaldwinWoodville       48.00      47.71   2   6   
  4 Langeness, Caden          SO New Richmond                      47.84   1   5   
  5 Lee, Carson               SO BaldwinWoodville       46.20      48.54   2   4   
  6 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott               50.39      51.48   1   3   
  7 Langer, Waylon            SO BaldwinWoodville       55.00      52.68   1   2   
  8 Wasley, Devin             FR St Croix Central                  53.63   1   1   
  9 Smestad, Jack             FR Amery                  52.00      55.08   1 
 10 Fraser, Joel              FR St Croix Central                  58.88   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        48.50      47.70   10   
     1) Anton, Josh SR                  2) Denison, Devon JR              
     3) Germain, Christian M FR         4) Erickson, Jax FR               
  2 Amery                                               47.00      49.20    8   
     1) Oft, Jason SO                   2) Luchtenburg, Wyatt SO          
     3) Lorsung, Jonathan FR            4) Melberg, Gavin FR              
  3 Saint Croix Central                                 50.99      49.34    6   
     1) Fischer, Collin SO              2) Xiong, Anthony SO              
     3) McGrane, Joel SO                4) Gunderson, Ryan FR             
  4 Osceola                                             50.00      50.78    5   
     1) Federation, Sawyer SO           2) Fogelberg, Casey SO            
     3) Ward, Matthew JR                4) Munn, Isaiah FR                
  5 Ellsworth                                           55.00      54.98    4   
     1) Peters, Dawson FR               2) Alessandroni, Leo JR           
     3) O'Neil, Bodee FR                4) Funk, Kaden JR                 
  6 Saint Croix Central  'B'                                    x1:01.51  
     1) Symanietz, Chase SO             2) Iverson, Brett FR              
     3) Germain, Trevor SO              4) yarrington, Damon FR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      1:40.00    1:40.31   10   
     1) Panek, Zach SO                  2) Eastep, Caleb SO               
     3) Weiss, Sully SO                 4) Stowers, Kennan FR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      4:00.00    3:59.93   10   
     1) Lease, Brady SO                 2) Harris, Tyler SO               
     3) Bishop, Cale SO                 4) Sanders, Thor SO               
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:20.00    4:07.25    8   
     1) Randall, Isaiah SO              2) Pedersen, Trevor SO            
     3) Shafer, Chase FR                4) Lunde, Carson SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola                                           9:15.00    9:37.77   10   
     1) Studer, Brock FR                2) Robinson, Ethan JR             
     3) Campbell, Mason SO              4) McDonald, Quinn FR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarchow, Alex             FR New Richmond         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Tomandl, David            SO Osceola              5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Panek, Zach               SO New Richmond         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Stowers, Kennan           FR New Richmond                    5-06.00    5   
  5 McGregor, Eliah           SO New Richmond         5-02.00   x5-04.00  
  6 Oft, Jason                SO Amery                5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  7 Wasley, Devin             FR St Croix Central                5-00.00    2   
  7 Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth            5-04.00    5-00.00    2   
  7 Robinson, Ethan           JR Osceola              5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
 -- Forsberg, Eric            SO Somerset             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Erickson, Mason           SO St Croix Central                     NH  
 -- Tredal, Cameron           SO St Croix Central                     NH  
 -- Seidling, Jackson         JR New Richmond         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Randall, Isaiah           SO BaldwinWoodville                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Daniel            JR Osceola              9-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth           11-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Lunde, Carson             SO BaldwinWoodville    10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Anton, Josh               SR New Richmond         9-03.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Langer, Waylon            SO BaldwinWoodville    10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 DeGeest, Alex             JR Somerset                        9-00.00    2.50
  6 Schmidt, Kevin            JR Prescott             8-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 Denison, Devon            JR New Richmond         8-03.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Richert, Freddie          FR Somerset             7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Hanson, Josiah            JR New Richmond         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Studer, Brock             FR Osceola              7-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Rogers, Kade              FR St Croix Central                7-00.00  
 12 Kelling, Samuel           FR Amery                7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 McClung, Tristan          FR Osceola              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Fraser, Joel              FR St Croix Central                6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarchow, Alex             FR New Richmond        18-00.00   18-02.00   10   
  2 McGrane, Joel             SO St Croix Central               17-10.00    8   
  3 McGregor, Eliah           SO New Richmond        17-03.00   17-08.00    6   
  4 Weiss, Sully              SO New Richmond        17-11.00   17-05.00    5   
  5 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset            16-06.00   17-02.00    4   
  6 Oft, Jason                SO Amery               17-04.00   17-00.00    3   
  7 Myer, Jack                FR New Richmond        15-10.00  x17-00.00  
  8 Ward, Matthew             JR Osceola             17-02.00   16-11.00    2   
  9 Federation, Sawyer        SO Osceola             16-03.00   16-04.00    1   
  9 Schubert, Brian           SO New Richmond        16-07.00  x16-04.00  
 11 Alessandroni, Leo         JR Ellsworth           17-05.00   16-02.00  
 11 Schwartz, Cody            SO Osceola             15-11.00   16-02.00  
 13 Fogelberg, Casey          SO Osceola             15-09.00  x16-01.00  
 14 Germain, Christian M      FR New Richmond        16-01.00  x16-00.00  
 15 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott            15-05.00   15-10.00  
 16 Burke, Mason              SO New Richmond        18-01.00  x15-03.00  
 17 Munn, Isaiah              FR Osceola             15-00.00  x14-10.00  
 18 Iverson, Brett            FR St Croix Central               14-08.00  
 19 Pedersen, Trevor          SO BaldwinWoodville    16-00.00   14-03.00  
 20 McClung, Tristan          FR Osceola             13-06.00  x13-10.00  
 21 O'Neil, Bodee             FR Ellsworth           12-05.00   12-10.00  
 22 Harvey, Josh              FR St Croix Central               12-08.00  
 23 Warp, Isaiah              FR Prescott                       12-00.50  
 24 Gough, Calvin             FR BaldwinWoodville               12-00.00  
 25 Rogers, Kade              FR St Croix Central              x11-10.00  
 26 Olsen, Elias              FR St Croix Central               x8-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langeness, Caden          SO New Richmond        38-04.00   38-05.00   10   
  2 Ward, Matthew             JR Osceola             38-06.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        SO Amery               35-05.00   35-00.00    6   
  4 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola             34-00.00   34-01.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Daniel            JR Osceola                        32-07.00    4   
  6 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth           32-05.00   31-05.00    3   
  7 Warp, Isaiah              FR Prescott            25-07.00   30-08.00    2   
  8 Munn, Isaiah              FR Osceola             31-00.00  x29-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, Jeremiah         SO Somerset            35-07.00   35-10.00   2  10   
  2 Charlier, Michael         JR Osceola             37-09.00   34-11.00   2   8   
  3 Regan, Jacob              FR Osceola             34-07.00   34-06.00   2   6   
  4 Raddatz, Titus            JR Osceola             34-08.00   33-06.00   2   5   
  5 Erickson, Jax             FR New Richmond        32-05.00   33-01.00   2   3.50
  5 Minke, Dawson             SR New Richmond        33-10.00   33-01.00   2   3.50
  7 Hayes, Justin             SR New Richmond        35-05.00   32-09.50   2   2   
  8 LaPean, Sam               SO New Richmond        33-05.00  x32-09.00   2 
  9 George, TJ                SO New Richmond        31-04.00  x32-03.50   2 
 10 Heinecke, Sam             FR New Richmond        30-02.00  x31-08.50   2 
 11 Espinosa, Erasmas         JR Amery               30-00.00   31-04.50   2   1   
 12 Gunderson, Ryan           FR St Croix Central               31-01.50   1 
 13 Germain, Trevor           SO St Croix Central               31-00.00   1 
 14 Eastep, Caleb             SO New Richmond                  x30-07.50   1 
 15 Miller, Sawyer            SO Osceola             32-05.00  x29-05.00   2 
 16 Charlier, Jacob           FR Osceola             31-01.00  x29-01.00   2 
 17 Ramberg, Max              FR BaldwinWoodville    31-00.00   28-11.50   2 
 18 Gardner, Colton           SO St Croix Central               28-03.00   1 
 19 Erickson, Mason           SO St Croix Central              x27-11.00   1 
 20 Symanietz, Chase          SO St Croix Central              x27-00.50   1 
 21 Crowder, Cal              SR New Richmond        25-11.00  x26-11.50   1 
 22 Mayorga, Rudy             JR New Richmond        30-02.00  x26-10.00   2 
 23 Watrud, Trenton           SO Ellsworth           27-10.00   26-02.00   1 
 24 Wilson, Wyatt             FR BaldwinWoodville    25-00.00   25-11.00   1 
 25 Frazer, Gabriel           FR New Richmond        24-05.00  x25-07.50   1 
 26 Olsen, Elias              FR St Croix Central              x24-05.50   1 
 27 Devlin, Jim               FR BaldwinWoodville    25-00.00   24-02.50   1 
 28 Radenbaugh, Cody          SO New Richmond        23-09.00  x23-09.00   1 
 29 Harvey, Josh              FR St Croix Central              x20-09.50   1 
 30 Whiting, Tyler            SO Prescott            18-06.00   19-03.50   1 
 -- Tomandl, David            SO Osceola                              ND   1 
 -- Cook, Mason               JR Somerset            37-11.00         ND   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayorga, Rudy             JR New Richmond           94-04     109-03   3  10   
  2 Regan, Jacob              FR Osceola                96-08     108-04   3   8   
  3 Charlier, Jacob           FR Osceola                92-06     101-10   3   6   
  4 Jarchow, Alex             FR New Richmond           85-09      95-02   2   5   
  5 George, TJ                SO New Richmond          101-07      94-09   3   4   
  6 Mohrhauser, Chris         SO St Croix Central                  94-04   1   3   
  7 Gunderson, Ryan           FR St Croix Central                  91-01   1   2   
  8 Vater, Eric               JR Osceola                92-03      90-10   3   1   
  9 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola               107-00     x90-09   3 
 10 Minke, Dawson             SR New Richmond           92-09     x90-03   3 
 10 Raddatz, Titus            JR Osceola                91-04     x90-03   3 
 10 Seidling, Jackson         JR New Richmond           70-07     x90-03   2 
 13 Miller, Sawyer            SO Osceola                93-03     x89-06   3 
 14 Charlier, Michael         JR Osceola                97-02     x88-08   3 
 15 Watrud, Trenton           SO Ellsworth              85-00      85-11   2 
 16 Frazer, Gabriel           FR New Richmond           78-06     x85-09   2 
 17 Hayes, Justin             SR New Richmond           85-05     x84-11   2 
 18 Richard, Jeremiah         SO Somerset               91-11      82-04   3 
 19 Couch, Austin             JR Osceola                82-04     x80-09   2 
 20 Gardner, Colton           SO St Croix Central                  80-07   1 
 21 Heinecke, Sam             FR New Richmond           86-03     x76-11   2 
 22 Ramberg, Max              FR BaldwinWoodville       82-00      76-06   2 
 23 Germain, Trevor           SO St Croix Central                 x75-05   1 
 24 Devlin, Jim               FR BaldwinWoodville       55-00      69-03   1 
 25 Wilson, Wyatt             FR BaldwinWoodville       55-00      63-10   1 
 26 Olsen, Elias              FR St Croix Central                 x62-08   1 
 27 Radenbaugh, Cody          SO New Richmond           67-04     x62-05   2 
 28 LaPean, Sam               SO New Richmond           84-07     x59-07   2 
 29 Nelson, Daniel            JR Osceola                          x59-06   1 
 30 Crowder, Cal              SR New Richmond           59-08     x59-04   2 
 31 Erickson, Mason           SO St Croix Central                 x59-03   1 
 32 Espinosa, Erasmas         JR Amery                  60-00      53-11   2 
 33 Symanietz, Chase          SO St Croix Central                 x53-08   1 
 34 Whiting, Tyler            SO Prescott               49-06      47-03   1 
 35 Harvey, Josh              FR St Croix Central                 x42-10   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               187.50     2) Somerset                  110   
    3) Baldwin-Woodville           83.50     4) Amery                      59   
    5) Prescott                    52        6) Ellsworth                  38   
    7) Saint Croix Central         21        8) Osceola                    18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               269        2) Osceola                   125   
    3) Baldwin-Woodville           52        4) Somerset                   49.50
    5) Amery                       45        6) Ellsworth                  36   
    7) Saint Croix Central         22        8) Prescott                   11.50