Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 07:58 PM
                  Metro Classic Conference Invite - 5/15/2019                  
                           Martin Luther High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Innamorato, Angelina      JR Shoreland Luther         13.47Q  2 
  2 Walton, Imani             SO Dominican                13.83Q  1 
  3 Pryor, Daja               JR Martin Luther            13.86q  2 
  4 Wroblewski, Sara          FR Saint Thomas             13.95q  1  13.941
  5 Jordan, Bri               SR Dominican                13.95q  2  13.946
  6 Simmons, Iyana            JR Dominican                14.01q  1 
  7 Hood-Miles, Keira         FR Catholic Central         14.08q  1 
  8 Sheehan, Abigail          JR Catholic Central         14.19q  2 
  9 Isabell, Erin             FR Saint Thomas             14.49   2 
 10 Matrise, Katie            JR St Joseph                14.53   1 
 11 Crenshaw, Ayanna          JR Prairie School           14.75   2 
 12 Altergott, Hannah         SO St Joseph                14.90   2 
 13 Batten, Ellie             JR Prairie School           15.13   1 
 14 Jester, Melissa           SO Prairie School           15.26   1 
 15 Habeck, Briana            SO Racine Lutheran          18.41   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Innamorato, Angelina      JR Shoreland Luther         13.35   10   
  2 Walton, Imani             SO Dominican                13.87    8    13.864
  3 Pryor, Daja               JR Martin Luther            13.87    6    13.865
  4 Wroblewski, Sara          FR Saint Thomas             13.97    5   
  5 Simmons, Iyana            JR Dominican                14.00    4   
  6 Hood-Miles, Keira         FR Catholic Central         14.13    3   
  7 Jordan, Bri               SR Dominican                14.15    2   
  8 Sheehan, Abigail          JR Catholic Central         14.30    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koepke, Jordan            SO Martin Luther            26.97   2  10   
  2 Innamorato, Angelina      JR Shoreland Luther         27.14   2   8   
  3 Klein, Elizabeth          SR Catholic Central         28.94   2   6   
  4 Wroblewski, Sara          FR Saint Thomas             29.59   2   5   
  5 Zielinski, Emily          FR Martin Luther            29.63   2   4   
  6 Strande, Caroline         SO Racine Lutheran          30.41   2   3   
  7 VonRabenau, Maddy         FR Catholic Central         30.77   2   2   
  8 Vinson, Amari             FR Dominican                30.94   1   1   
  9 Altergott, Hannah         SO St Joseph                31.42   1 
 10 Batten, Ellie             JR Prairie School           31.60   1 
 11 Cvikel, Mary              FR Saint Thomas             31.72   1 
 12 Robinson, Markaylyn       SR Saint Thomas             32.45   1 
 13 Habeck, Briana            SO Racine Lutheran          39.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koepke, Jordan            SO Martin Luther          1:00.63   2  10   
  2 Innamorato, Angelina      JR Shoreland Luther       1:04.26   1   8   
  3 Patterson, Kyrie          SO Shoreland Luther       1:05.55   1   6   
  4 Salfer, Rebekah           SR Shoreland Luther       1:05.69   1   5   
  5 VonRabenau, Maddy         FR Catholic Central       1:05.83   2   4   
  6 Green, Maddie             FR Martin Luther          1:06.99   2   3   
  7 Nevin, Ellie              SR Catholic Central       1:09.49   2   2   
  8 Bell, Nevaiah             FR Racine Lutheran        1:11.53   2   1   
  9 Wilcox, Danni             SR Martin Luther          1:12.28   2 
 10 Webster, Paige            FR Racine Lutheran        1:13.00   2 
 11 Carroll, Ella             FR Dominican              1:14.73   2 
 12 Schmitz, Alyssa           JR St Joseph              1:19.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moravec, Sophie           FR Martin Luther          2:27.47   10   
  2 Strande, Caroline         SO Racine Lutheran        2:37.16    8   
  3 Banco, Marielle           SR Prairie School         2:38.16    6   
  4 Cheney, Camren            SO Shoreland Luther       2:39.81    5   
  5 Patterson, Kyrie          SO Shoreland Luther       2:42.36    4   
  6 Green, Maddie             FR Martin Luther          2:42.75    3   
  7 Rincon, Olivia            SO St Catherine's         2:59.76    2   
  8 Yamat, Jasmeen            FR Saint Thomas           3:13.59    1   
  9 Wittig, Savannah          SO Saint Thomas           3:15.56  
 10 Gaither, Lauren           FR Racine Lutheran        3:17.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moravec, Sophie           FR Martin Luther          5:33.42   10   
  2 Phillips, Catherine       SR Dominican              5:43.54    8   
  3 Banco, Marielle           SR Prairie School         5:46.69    6   
  4 Ramsey, Morgan            FR Catholic Central       5:57.96    5   
  5 Cheney, Camren            SO Shoreland Luther       5:58.43    4   
  6 Ulrich, Caroline          SO Prairie School         6:08.34    3   
  7 Zmudzinski, Sylvia        FR Saint Thomas           8:01.21    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Catherine       SR Dominican             12:39.77   10   
  2 Cheney, Camren            SO Shoreland Luther      13:27.87    8   
  3 Acosta, Maryjoseph        SO St Joseph             13:33.48    6   
  4 Ulrich, Caroline          SO Prairie School        13:37.02    5   
  5 Zarling, Lydia            SO Shoreland Luther      13:51.05    4   
  6 Frisch, Bernadette        FR Catholic Central      14:12.45    3   
  7 Frediani, Kate            SR Dominican             14:15.18    2   
  8 Balistreri, Josie         FR Dominican             14:33.28    1   
  9 Klosiewski, Rachel        SO Saint Thomas          15:23.35  
 10 Masarik, Gabby            JR Saint Thomas          16:33.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salfer, Rebekah           SR Shoreland Luther         16.67Q  2 
  2 Jester, Katie             JR Prairie School           18.53Q  1 
  3 Brick, Mariana            SO Martin Luther            17.99q  2 
  4 Weber, Claire             SR Martin Luther            18.68q  2 
  5 Kassulke, Madelyn         FR Shoreland Luther         18.94q  1 
  6 Popodi, Sarina            SO Shoreland Luther         19.05q  1 
  7 Joubert, Kendra           SR Racine Lutheran          19.43q  1 
  8 Sranske, Emma             SO Saint Thomas             20.05q  2 
  9 Lee, Samantha             SR Saint Thomas             20.18   1 
 10 Juga, Camille             SO Racine Lutheran          20.52   1 
 11 Liu, Paris                SO Prairie School           21.32   2 
 12 Troop, Sarah              SR Racine Lutheran          21.45   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Salfer, Rebekah           SR Shoreland Luther         16.69   10   
  2 Brick, Mariana            SO Martin Luther            17.92    8   
  3 Popodi, Sarina            SO Shoreland Luther         18.20    6   
  4 Jester, Katie             JR Prairie School           18.25    5   
  5 Kassulke, Madelyn         FR Shoreland Luther         18.29    4   
  6 Weber, Claire             SR Martin Luther            18.35    3   
  7 Joubert, Kendra           SR Racine Lutheran          18.99    2   
  8 Sranske, Emma             SO Saint Thomas             19.69    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salfer, Rebekah           SR Shoreland Luther         49.90   2  10   
  2 Brick, Mariana            SO Martin Luther            51.46   2   8   
  3 Kassulke, Madelyn         FR Shoreland Luther         53.42   2   6   
  4 Weber, Claire             SR Martin Luther            54.92   2   5   
  5 Jester, Katie             JR Prairie School           56.27   2   4   
  6 Lee, Samantha             SR Saint Thomas             56.43   2   3   
  7 Sranske, Emma             SO Saint Thomas             58.01   2   2   
  8 Davis, Jayden             SR Racine Lutheran          59.39   1   1   
  9 Jester, Melissa           SO Prairie School         1:01.47   1 
 10 Juga, Camille             SO Racine Lutheran        1:05.28   1 
 11 Liu, Paris                SO Prairie School         1:06.69   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                      53.78   10   
     1) Sheehan, Abigail JR             2) Klein, Emma SR                 
     3) Klein, Julia FR                 4) Klein, Elizabeth SR            
  2 Martin Luther                                         53.80    8   
     1) Hoemke, Atiera JR               2) Hicks, Aleksey JR              
     3) Trumble, Emily SO               4) Pryor, Daja JR                 
  3 Dominican                                             54.22    6   
     1) Jordan, Bri SR                  2) Simmons, Iyana JR              
     3) Saffold, Parris FR              4) Walton, Imani SO               
  4 Racine St. Catherines                                 57.73    5   
     1) Hargrove, Janai SO              2) Blunt, Jaidah SO               
     3) Fry, Amya FR                    4) Yarbrough, Arianna FR          
  5 Racine Lutheran                                       57.82    4   
     1) Joubert, Kendra SR              2) Contreras, Marina SO           
     3) Davis, Jayden SR                4) Riley, Talia JR                
  6 Saint Thomas More                                     58.34    3   
     1) Isabell, Erin FR                2) Cvikel, Mary FR                
     3) Mortell, Grace SO               4) Robinson, Markaylyn SR         
  7 Shoreland Lutheran                                    59.02    2   
     1) Uher, Carli SR                  2) Van de Water, Yasmine SO       
     3) Zilisch, Lindsey SO             4) Brug, Natalie SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                    1:54.17   10   
     1) Hood-Miles, Keira FR            2) Klein, Emma SR                 
     3) Klein, Julia FR                 4) Klein, Elizabeth SR            
  2 Shoreland Lutheran                                  1:58.21    8   
     1) Brug, Natalie SO                2) Kassulke, Madelyn FR           
     3) Pim, P JR                       4) Van de Water, Yasmine SO       
  3 Martin Luther                                       1:58.75    6   
     1) Matusewic, Maddy SR             2) Trumble, Emily SO              
     3) Zielinski, Emily FR             4) Stiemsma, Bethany SR           
  4 Saint Thomas More                                   2:01.10    5   
     1) Isabell, Erin FR                2) Lee, Samantha SR               
     3) Robinson, Markaylyn SR          4) Wroblewski, Sara FR            
  5 Racine Lutheran                                     2:04.86    4   
     1) Contreras, Marina SO            2) Riley, Talia JR                
     3) Davis, Jayden SR                4) Joubert, Kendra SR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                       4:17.85   10   
     1) Green, Maddie FR                2) Moravec, Sophie FR             
     3) Brick, Mariana SO               4) Koepke, Jordan SO              
  2 Catholic Central                                    4:30.18    8   
     1) VonRabenau, Maddy FR            2) Hood-Miles, Keira FR           
     3) Ramsey, Morgan FR               4) Nevin, Ellie SR                
  3 Shoreland Lutheran                                  4:39.26    6   
     1) Heathcock, Lauren JR            2) Van de Water, Yasmine SO       
     3) Kassen, Jenna SR                4) Paschke, Emily FR              
  4 Racine Lutheran                                     4:53.99    5   
     1) Strande, Caroline SO            2) Bell, Nevaiah FR               
     3) Gaither, Lauren FR              4) Webster, Paige FR              
  5 The Prairie School                                  5:06.61    4   
     1) Jester, Melissa SO              2) Ulrich, Caroline SO            
     3) Batten, Ellie JR                4) Gustitus, Mikaela JR           
  6 Saint Thomas More                                   5:11.62    3   
     1) Cvikel, Mary FR                 2) Rutlin, Cambree SO             
     3) Wittig, Savannah SO             4) Yamat, Jasmeen FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoreland Lutheran                                 11:44.65   10   
     1) Kassen, Jenna SR                2) Heathcock, Lauren JR           
     3) Pim, P JR                       4) Zarling, Lydia SO              
  2 Martin Luther                                      11:48.70    8   
     1) Lau, Taylor FR                  2) Trumble, Emily SO              
     3) Ortiz, Daya JR                  4) Wilcox, Danni SR               
  3 Catholic Central                                   11:52.67    6   
     1) Ramsey, Morgan FR               2) Frisch, Bernadette FR          
     3) Antflinger, Emma SO             4) Peterson, Summer FR            
  4 Saint Thomas More                                  12:34.15    5   
     1) Klosiewski, Rachel SO           2) Masarik, Gabby JR              
     3) Yamat, Jasmeen FR               4) Wittig, Savannah SO            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Elizabeth          SR Catholic Central       5-03.00   10   
  2 Weber, Claire             SR Martin Luther          5-00.00    8   
  3 Klein, Julia              FR Catholic Central       5-00.00    6   
  4 Stiemsma, Bethany         SR Martin Luther          5-00.00    5   
  5 Simmons, Iyana            JR Dominican              4-10.00    4   
  6 Klein, Emma               SR Catholic Central       4-08.00    3   
  7 Cvikel, Mary              FR Saint Thomas           4-06.00    2   
  8 Contreras, Marina         SO Racine Lutheran        4-04.00    1   
  9 Heathcock, Lauren         JR Shoreland Luther       4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spilker, Ella             FR Martin Luther          8-00.00   10   
  2 Patterson, Kyrie          SO Shoreland Luther       8-00.00    8   
  3 Mortell, Grace            SO Saint Thomas           7-00.00    6   
  4 Pim, P                    JR Shoreland Luther       7-00.00    5   
  5 Pim, S                    FR Shoreland Luther       7-00.00    4   
  6 Trumble, Emily            SO Martin Luther          6-06.00    3   
  7 Ortiz, Daya               JR Martin Luther          5-00.00    2   
 -- Wittig, Savannah          SO Saint Thomas                NH  
 -- Erlandson, Emma           JR Saint Thomas                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salfer, Rebekah           SR Shoreland Luther      15-03.25   10   
  2 Weber, Claire             SR Martin Luther         15-00.00    8   
  3 Innamorato, Angelina      JR Shoreland Luther      15-00.00    6   
  4 Altergott, Hannah         SO St Joseph             14-03.25    5   
  5 Stiemsma, Bethany         SR Martin Luther         14-02.00    4   
  6 Oszewski, Kaitlyn         JR Saint Thomas          14-00.25    3   
  7 Klein, Emma               SR Catholic Central      14-00.00    2   
  8 Moravec, Sophie           FR Martin Luther         13-08.00    1   
  9 Blunt, Jaidah             SO St Catherine's        13-06.00  
 10 Sranske, Emma             SO Saint Thomas          12-10.25  
 11 Webster, Paige            FR Racine Lutheran       12-01.00  
 12 Isabell, Erin             FR Saint Thomas          11-11.50  
 13 Gaither, Lauren           FR Racine Lutheran       11-11.00  
 14 Matrise, Katie            JR St Joseph             11-10.00  
 15 Juga, Camille             SO Racine Lutheran       11-02.75  
 16 Schmitz, Alyssa           JR St Joseph             10-07.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koepke, Jordan            SO Martin Luther         33-09.00   10   
  2 Lee, Samantha             SR Saint Thomas          31-05.00    8   
  3 Klein, Julia              FR Catholic Central      30-05.00    6   
  4 Patterson, Kyrie          SO Shoreland Luther      29-09.00    5   
  5 Oszewski, Kaitlyn         JR Saint Thomas          29-04.00    4   
  6 Sranske, Emma             SO Saint Thomas          28-05.00    3   
  7 Kassulke, Madelyn         FR Shoreland Luther      27-05.00    2   
  8 Juga, Camille             SO Racine Lutheran       27-01.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Furreness, Mary           SR St Joseph             36-06.00   10   
  2 Mattox, Alexis            SR St Joseph             33-08.00    8   
  3 Gilroy, Kaylyn            JR Martin Luther         30-04.00    6   
  4 Zilisch, Lindsey          SO Shoreland Luther      30-02.00    5   
  5 Powell, Jailyn            FR Martin Luther         27-08.00    4   
  6 Brug, Natalie             SO Shoreland Luther      27-01.00    3   
  7 Walker, Anna              JR Racine Lutheran       26-11.00    2   
  8 Hansen, Justine           JR Martin Luther         26-09.00    1   
  9 Uher, Carli               SR Shoreland Luther      26-04.00  
 10 Kleist, Gabi              SR Saint Thomas          24-01.00  
 11 Griffin, Amyah            FR St Catherine's        23-01.00  
 12 Trinidad, Dianeli         JR Saint Thomas          22-07.00  
 13 Coletti, Annabelle        SR Catholic Central      22-05.00  
 14 Novasic, Ashley           SR Catholic Central      21-08.00  
 15 Troop, Sarah              SR Racine Lutheran       21-07.00  
 16 Pettinger, Bridget        SO Prairie School        20-10.00  
 17 Gonzalez, Anevay          SO Prairie School        20-05.00  
 18 Frisch, Catherine         JR Catholic Central      20-01.00  
 19 Savas, Kate               SO Prairie School        16-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattox, Alexis            SR St Joseph               113-03   10   
  2 Furreness, Mary           SR St Joseph                96-06    8   
  3 Zilisch, Lindsey          SO Shoreland Luther         90-11    6   
  4 Uher, Carli               SR Shoreland Luther         83-01    5   
  5 Hansen, Justine           JR Martin Luther            81-10    4   
  6 Gilroy, Kaylyn            JR Martin Luther            81-02    3   
  7 Walker, Anna              JR Racine Lutheran          79-10    2   
  8 Troop, Sarah              SR Racine Lutheran          74-03    1   
  9 Trinidad, Dianeli         JR Saint Thomas             69-09  
 10 Kleist, Gabi              SR Saint Thomas             62-03  
 11 Coletti, Annabelle        SR Catholic Central         57-09  
 12 Gonzalez, Anevay          SO Prairie School           57-03  
 13 Frisch, Catherine         JR Catholic Central         55-06  
 14 Savas, Kate               SO Prairie School           52-04  
 15 Pettinger, Bridget        SO Prairie School           51-09  
 16 Webster, Paige            FR Racine Lutheran          51-03  
 17 Griffin, Amyah            FR St Catherine's           44-09  
 -- Novasic, Ashley           SR Catholic Central            ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Josh                SR Racine Lutheran          11.65Q  3 
  2 Aldrich, Nick             JR Catholic Central         11.70Q  2 
  3 Crawley-Reid, Darios      SR Martin Luther            11.74Q  1 
  4 Houston, Jaylen           JR Racine Lutheran          12.04q  2  12.037
  4 Ricci, Anthony            SR Catholic Central         12.04q  3  12.037
  6 Smith, Sean               JR Dominican                12.14q  3 
  7 Durham, Justice           FR Martin Luther            12.15q  1 
  8 Charles, CJ               FR Saint Thomas             12.20q  2 
  9 Stich, Gabe               SO Catholic Central         12.21   2 
 10 Dlugopolski, Sean         JR Dominican                12.33   1 
 11 Lee, Brody                SR Martin Luther            12.41   3 
 12 Scroggins, Anthony        SO St Joseph                12.46   3 
 13 Donson, Martez            FR Dominican                12.50   2 
 14 Tenner, Tyler             JR Racine Lutheran          12.62   3 
 15 Dinges, Kai               SO Prairie School           12.73   2 
 16 Frosch, Jason             JR Prairie School           12.77   3 
 17 Leconte, Patrick          SO St Joseph                12.87   1 
 18 Moyer, Jack               JR St Joseph                12.94   1 
 19 Hicks, Dazerien           SO St Catherine's           13.19   2 
 20 Banks, Amarion            SO St Catherine's           13.68   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawley-Reid, Darios      SR Martin Luther            11.39   10   
  2 Hess, Josh                SR Racine Lutheran          11.55    8   
  3 Aldrich, Nick             JR Catholic Central         11.70    6   
  4 Houston, Jaylen           JR Racine Lutheran          12.02    5   
  5 Durham, Justice           FR Martin Luther            12.04    4   
  6 Ricci, Anthony            SR Catholic Central         12.12    3   
  7 Smith, Sean               JR Dominican                12.21    2   
  8 Charles, CJ               FR Saint Thomas             12.23    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuster, Evan            JR St Catherine's           22.30   3  10   
  2 Hess, Josh                SR Racine Lutheran          23.46   3   8   
  3 Peterson, Braedon         JR St Joseph                23.88   3   6   
  4 Catunao, Chris            SR St Joseph                24.36   3   5   
  5 Durham, Justice           FR Martin Luther            24.63   3   4   
  6 Burns, Eferin             SO Dominican                25.02   3   3   
  7 Muellenbach, Reid         SO Catholic Central         25.41   2   2   
  8 Bedford, Peter            FR Shoreland Luther         25.44   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Matthew         SR Saint Thomas             25.63   1  25.624
 10 Guerrero, Rogelio         SO Catholic Central         25.63   2  25.630
 11 Stancato, Dominic         JR St Joseph                25.64   3 
 12 Oliver, Elijah            SR Dominican                26.01   2 
 13 Poole, Rashid             SR St Catherine's           26.06   2 
 14 Timmons, Jeremy           SO Dominican                26.41   2 
 15 Kumar, Arjun              FR Prairie School           26.50   2 
 16 Murphy, Matthias          FR Catholic Central         27.66   1 
 17 Banks, Amarion            SO St Catherine's           27.76   1 
 18 Barnet, Liam              FR Racine Lutheran          28.08   1 
 19 Avula, Rishi              SR Prairie School           28.27   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuster, Evan            JR St Catherine's           50.08   3  10   
  2 Peterson, Braedon         JR St Joseph                50.93   3   8   
  3 Mueller, Nik              SR Martin Luther            51.92   3   6   
  4 Quattrone, Francesco      JR Prairie School           52.98   3   5   
  5 Catunao, Chris            SR St Joseph                54.55   3   4   
  6 Lopez, Jack               FR Prairie School           55.57   3   3   
  7 Wilson, James             SR Racine Lutheran          56.83   1   2   
  8 Boelkow, Brett            SO Saint Thomas             56.93   2   1   
  9 Zielinski, Collin         SR Martin Luther            56.97   3 
 10 Kan, Potter               SO Martin Luther            57.65   2 
 11 Ortiz, Max                FR Saint Thomas             58.51   2 
 12 Saldivar, Gabriel         FR Shoreland Luther         58.96   2 
 13 Daniels, Justin           JR Dominican                59.25   3 
 14 San Nicholas, Dan         SO St Joseph                59.85   2 
 15 Eschmann, Riley           SO Racine Lutheran          59.88   2 
 16 Cruz, Zachary             JR St Catherine's         1:02.37   2 
 17 Zurawski, Tyler           FR Racine Lutheran        1:05.14   1 
 18 Foster, James             FR St Catherine's         1:07.10   1 
 19 Vargas, Raul              JR Dominican              1:10.48   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unora, Nick               SR Saint Thomas           2:09.92   3  10   
  2 Innamorato, Johnny        JR Shoreland Luther       2:10.89   3   8   
  3 Nuzzo, Luke               SR St Joseph              2:10.94   3   6   
  4 Koestler, Andrew          SR Shoreland Luther       2:12.09   3   5   
  5 Franklin, Ben             JR St Joseph              2:12.12   3   4   
  6 Schneider, Drew           JR Shoreland Luther       2:12.49   3   3   
  7 Leconte, Bryan            SR St Joseph              2:14.52   3   2   
  8 Mueller, Nik              SR Martin Luther          2:17.01   3   1   
  9 Kelly, Wesley             SR Martin Luther          2:17.03   2 
 10 Stiemsma, Benjamin        SO Martin Luther          2:17.13   2 
 11 Babu, Sebby               FR Prairie School         2:18.74   2 
 12 Aranda, Angel             FR St Catherine's         2:28.45   2 
 13 Lozano, Ben               FR Dominican              2:38.73   2 
 14 Ping, Gus                 FR Dominican              2:52.17   2 
 15 Martin, Devin             FR Racine Lutheran        2:52.59   1 
 16 Flones, Alex              SO Racine Lutheran        2:57.06   1 
 17 Ramos, Jonathan           SO St Catherine's         3:01.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Aidan           SO Dominican              4:46.25   10   
  2 Lash, Caleb               SR Shoreland Luther       4:47.85    8   
  3 Schaefer, Richard         JR Shoreland Luther       4:50.45    6   
  4 Nuzzo, Luke               SR St Joseph              4:55.72    5   
  5 Kelly, Wesley             SR Martin Luther          5:01.28    4   
  6 Matteucci, Rocco          SO St Joseph              5:01.67    3   
  7 Dippel, Hayden            SO St Joseph              5:11.52    2   
  8 Purath, Kadin             SO Prairie School         5:12.25    1   
  9 Savas, Steve              SR Prairie School         5:17.21  
 10 Reyna, Brian              SO St Catherine's         5:34.48  
 11 Lynch, Conall             JR Catholic Central       5:35.50  
 12 Craig, Evander            FR Catholic Central       5:36.78  
 13 Schmierer, Joseph         SO Racine Lutheran        5:39.81  
 14 Barksdale, Henry          JR Saint Thomas           6:34.55  
 15 Mao, Peter                SO Saint Thomas           6:48.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Aidan           SO Dominican             10:17.19   10   
  2 Guardiola, Vincent        SR Prairie School        10:20.80    8   
  3 Schaefer, Richard         JR Shoreland Luther      10:29.13    6   
  4 Henderson, Sam            JR Catholic Central      10:33.10    5   
  5 Lash, Caleb               SR Shoreland Luther      10:39.77    4   
  6 Matteucci, Rocco          SO St Joseph             10:53.47    3   
  7 Kelly, Wesley             SR Martin Luther         11:32.73    2   
  8 Knight, Wylie             SO St Joseph             11:34.70    1   
  9 Pienkos, Michael          JR St Joseph             11:42.28  
 10 Knoell, Wyatt             FR Prairie School        12:23.02  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melching, Brian           SR Martin Luther            17.07Q  2 
  2 Thomas, Noah              JR Dominican                17.08Q  1 
  3 Zawicki, Nathan           SO Racine Lutheran          17.49q  2 
  4 Borchardt, Derek          JR Shoreland Luther         17.94q  1 
  5 Buch, Colin               FR Martin Luther            18.21q  2 
  6 Niemiec, Jeremy           SR Saint Thomas             18.45q  1 
  7 Boilek, Jacob             SO Prairie School           18.46q  1 
  8 Phillips, Matthew         SR Saint Thomas             18.99q  1 
  9 Freitag, Brandon          JR Shoreland Luther         19.08   2 
 10 Mcgraveyl-Tate, Stephe'n  SO Prairie School           19.10   1 
 11 Jones, Phillip            JR Dominican                19.29   2 
 12 Maxwell, Zander           JR Martin Luther            20.04   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Melching, Brian           SR Martin Luther            16.65   10   
  2 Thomas, Noah              JR Dominican                16.87    8   
  3 Zawicki, Nathan           SO Racine Lutheran          17.15    6   
  4 Borchardt, Derek          JR Shoreland Luther         17.49    5   
  5 Buch, Colin               FR Martin Luther            17.77    4   
  6 Boilek, Jacob             SO Prairie School           18.25    3   
  7 Niemiec, Jeremy           SR Saint Thomas             18.28    2   
  8 Phillips, Matthew         SR Saint Thomas             18.38    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melching, Brian           SR Martin Luther            43.03   2  10   
  2 Borchardt, Derek          JR Shoreland Luther         43.73   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Noah              JR Dominican                44.12   2   6   
  4 Buch, Colin               FR Martin Luther            44.52   2   5   
  5 Schmierer, Luke           SO Racine Lutheran          45.27   1   4   
  6 Kane, Kyle                SO Prairie School           45.93   3   3   
  7 Phillips, Matthew         SR Saint Thomas             46.39   3   2   
  8 Freitag, Brandon          JR Shoreland Luther         47.11   1   1   
  9 Mcgraveyl-Tate, Stephe'n  SO Prairie School           47.46   3 
 10 Boilek, Jacob             SO Prairie School           47.74   3 
 11 Giese, Justyn             SO Shoreland Luther         47.84   1 
 12 Niemiec, Jeremy           SR Saint Thomas             48.00   1 
 13 Falaschi, Nehemiah        FR Racine Lutheran          50.06   1 
 14 Brinson, Prince           SR Racine Lutheran          50.40   1 
 15 Leconte, Patrick          SO St Joseph                50.95   1 
 16 Saavedra, Diego           SO Dominican                51.51   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                         46.24   1  10   
     1) Malone, Tyreese SR              2) Lee, Brody SR                  
     3) Durham, Justice FR              4) Crawley-Reid, Darios SR        
  2 Dominican                                             46.50   2   8   
     1) Jones, Phillip JR               2) Smith, Sean JR                 
     3) Dlugopolski, Sean JR            4) Burns, Eferin SO               
  3 Racine St. Catherines                                 47.47   2   6   
     1) Poole, Rashid SR                2) Carter, Keenan JR              
     3) Haeuser, Aleks SR               4) Cobb, Demarion JR              
  4 The Prairie School                                    47.50   2   5   
     1) Quattrone, Francesco JR         2) Bode, Tommy JR                 
     3) Frosch, Jason JR                4) Stafford, Quinton SR           
  5 Shoreland Lutheran                                    47.71   2   4   
     1) Bedford, Peter FR               2) Strassburg, Emmet SO           
     3) Teska, Jordan SR                4) Babiak, Jared FR               
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic                           48.11   1   3   
     1) Scroggins, Anthony SO           2) Moyer, Jack JR                 
     3) Stancato, Dominic JR            4) Mondragon, Israel JR           
  7 Saint Thomas More                                     50.47   1   2   
     1) Charles, CJ FR                  2) Rodriguez, David SR            
     3) Bakala, Chris SR                4) Williams, Eric SR              
 -- Racine Lutheran                                          DQ   2 
     1) Zawicki, Nathan SO              2) Kraus, Nolan FR                
     3) Houston, Jaylen JR              4) Baskerville, Conan SR          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racine Lutheran                                     1:35.54   10   
     1) Kraus, Nolan FR                 2) Zawicki, Nathan SO             
     3) Houston, Jaylen JR              4) Schmierer, Luke SO             
  2 Catholic Central                                    1:35.85    8   
     1) Aldrich, Nick JR                2) Ricci, Anthony SR              
     3) Stich, Gabe SO                  4) Meinholz, Payton SR            
  3 The Prairie School                                  1:37.77    6   
     1) Quattrone, Francesco JR         2) Gittens, Will JR               
     3) Frosch, Jason JR                4) Stafford, Quinton SR           
  4 Dominican                                           1:38.78    5   
     1) Thomas, Noah JR                 2) Barnes, Lee SO                 
     3) Smith, Sean JR                  4) Burns, Eferin SO               
  5 Saint Thomas More                                   1:38.97    4   
     1) Charles, CJ FR                  2) Rodriguez, David SR            
     3) Snyder, Holden JR               4) Unora, Nick SR                 
 -- Martin Luther                                           DNF  
     1) Lee, Brody SR                   2) Lee, Rogan FR                  
     3) Singh, Hitinder SO              4) Guydon, Fredrick SO            
 -- Shoreland Lutheran                                       DQ  
     1) Bedford, Peter FR               2) Strassburg, Emmet SO           
     3) Teska, Jordan SR                4) Babiak, Jared FR               
 -- Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic                              DQ  
     1) Scroggins, Anthony SO           2) Iaquinta, Val JR               
     3) Stancato, Dominic JR            4) Leconte, Bryan SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic                         3:37.37   10   
     1) Leconte, Bryan SR               2) Catunao, Chris SR              
     3) Iaquinta, Val JR                4) Peterson, Braedon JR           
  2 Martin Luther                                       3:38.40    8   
     1) Melching, Brian SR              2) Buch, Colin FR                 
     3) Zielinski, Collin SR            4) Mueller, Nik SR                
  3 Saint Thomas More                                   3:46.09    6   
     1) Ortiz, Max FR                   2) Snyder, Holden JR              
     3) Boelkow, Brett SO               4) Unora, Nick SR                 
  4 Shoreland Lutheran                                  3:50.48    5   
     1) Koestler, Andrew SR             2) Teska, Jordan SR               
     3) Borchardt, Derek JR             4) Schneider, Drew JR             
  5 The Prairie School                                  3:57.47    4   
     1) Savas, Steve SR                 2) Lopez, Jack FR                 
     3) Babu, Sebby FR                  4) Purath, Kadin SO               
  6 Racine Lutheran                                     4:08.52    3   
     1) Schmierer, Joseph SO            2) Schmierer, Luke SO             
     3) Eschmann, Riley SO              4) Baskerville, Conan SR          
  7 Dominican                                           4:17.34    2   
     1) Daniels, Justin JR              2) Barnes, Lee SO                 
     3) Fessahaye, Natan SO             4) Donson, Martez FR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoreland Lutheran                                  8:56.25   10   
     1) Koestler, Andrew SR             2) Schneider, Drew JR             
     3) Lichtenauer, Nathan SO          4) Innamorato, Johnny JR          
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic                         9:06.28    8   
     1) Iaquinta, Val JR                2) Mondragon, Israel JR           
     3) Pienkos, Michael JR             4) Franklin, Ben JR               
  3 The Prairie School                                  9:27.89    6   
     1) Lopez, Jack FR                  2) Savas, Steve SR                
     3) Babu, Sebby FR                  4) Guardiola, Vincent SR          
  4 Martin Luther                                      10:17.78    5   
     1) Conner-Dolgner, Josiah SO       2) Kaboskey, Alex JR              
     3) Stiemsma, Benjamin SO           4) Kan, Potter SO                 
  5 Racine Lutheran                                    10:21.56    4   
     1) Eschmann, Riley SO              2) Schmierer, Joseph SO           
     3) Schmierer, Luke SO              4) Martin, Devin FR               
  6 Dominican                                          10:24.54    3   
     1) Ping, Gus FR                    2) Lozano, Ben FR                 
     3) Zhu, Atom FR                    4) Baldwin, Tyler JR              
  7 Saint Thomas More                                  11:03.72    2   
     1) Munoz-Flores, Jorge SR          2) Van Handel, Sean SO            
     3) Rohrbach, Grant SO              4) Williams, Emery SO             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polzin, Jack              SR Prairie School         6-00.00   10   
  2 Malliet, Sam              FR Shoreland Luther       6-00.00    8   
  3 Strassburg, Emmet         SO Shoreland Luther       5-10.00    6   
  4 McCourt, Neal             SO Catholic Central       5-10.00    5   
  5 Lee, Rogan                FR Martin Luther          5-10.00    4   
  6 Chen, Haifeng             SR St Joseph              5-08.00    3   
  7 Muellenbach, Reid         SO Catholic Central       5-06.00    2   
  8 Burns, Eferin             SO Dominican              5-06.00    1   
  9 Wilson, James             SR Racine Lutheran        5-06.00  
 10 Bakala, Chris             SR Saint Thomas           5-06.00  
 10 Durham, Justice           FR Martin Luther          5-06.00  
 -- Schoff, Noah              SO Racine Lutheran             NH  
 -- Lazarevic, Marco          SR Prairie School              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unora, Nick               SR Saint Thomas          12-00.00   10   
  2 Niemiec, Jeremy           SR Saint Thomas          12-00.00    8   
  3 Giese, Justyn             SO Shoreland Luther       9-06.00    6   
  4 Borchardt, Derek          JR Shoreland Luther       9-06.00    5   
  5 Kenenakhone, Andon        SO Saint Thomas           9-06.00    4   
  6 Rouse, Tommy              SO Shoreland Luther       7-06.00    3   
  7 Stiemsma, Benjamin        SO Martin Luther          7-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley-Reid, Darios      SR Martin Luther         19-09.25   10   
  2 Stafford, Quinton         SR Prairie School        19-02.00    8   
  3 Jones, Phillip            JR Dominican             18-11.00    6   
  4 Saldivar, Gabriel         FR Shoreland Luther      17-10.50    5   
  5 Freitag, Brandon          JR Shoreland Luther      17-01.75    4   
  6 DeSmidt, George           SR Catholic Central      17-00.75    3   
  7 Mueller, Nik              SR Martin Luther         16-06.00    2   
  8 Bakala, Chris             SR Saint Thomas          16-03.00    1   
  9 Falaschi, Nehemiah        FR Racine Lutheran       16-02.00  
 10 Guerrero, Rogelio         SO Catholic Central      16-01.00  
 11 McCourt, Neal             SO Catholic Central      15-09.50  
 12 Niemiec, Jeremy           SR Saint Thomas          15-09.00  
 13 Schoff, Noah              SO Racine Lutheran       14-10.50  
 14 Zhu, Atom                 FR Dominican             14-08.00  
 -- Chen, Haifeng             SR St Joseph                   ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stafford, Quinton         SR Prairie School        40-01.00   10   
  2 Koestler, Andrew          SR Shoreland Luther      39-05.00    8   
  3 Chen, Haifeng             SR St Joseph             38-04.00    6   
  4 Hale, Aundre              JR St Catherine's        37-01.00    5   
  5 Teska, Jordan             SR Shoreland Luther      36-08.50    4   
  6 Babiak, Jared             FR Shoreland Luther      36-05.00    3   
  7 Houston, Jaylen           JR Racine Lutheran       36-00.00    2   
  8 Phillips, Matthew         SR Saint Thomas          34-03.50    1   
  9 Singh, Hitinder           SO Martin Luther         34-02.00  
 10 DeSmidt, George           SR Catholic Central      33-05.50  
 11 Berry, Craig              SO Dominican             32-07.00  
 12 Brinson, Prince           SR Racine Lutheran       32-02.00  
 13 Elliott, Connor           FR Dominican             30-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Dis, Guy              SR St Catherine's        45-09.00   10   
  2 Steinmetz, Dreu           SO Shoreland Luther      43-09.00    8   
  3 Zielinski, Collin         SR Martin Luther         40-11.00    6   
  4 Hale, Aundre              JR St Catherine's        40-03.00    5   
  5 Schulz, Alex              SR Racine Lutheran       39-10.00    4   
  6 Voss, David               JR Racine Lutheran       38-11.00    3   
  7 Vande Walle, Vaughn       SR Saint Thomas          37-09.00    2   
  8 Muellenbach, Reid         SO Catholic Central      36-01.00    1   
  9 Simpson, Phillip          FR Dominican             36-00.00  
 10 Hillman, Jack             SO Dominican             35-11.00  
 11 Pable, Ben                SO St Joseph             35-04.00  
 12 Avalos, John              SR St Joseph             35-03.00  
 12 Fendel, Eli               JR Shoreland Luther      35-03.00  
 14 Schoensee, Daniel         JR Martin Luther         34-07.00  
 15 Rodriguez, David          SR Saint Thomas          33-10.00  
 16 Pedone, Simon             SR Catholic Central      33-06.00  
 17 Avula, Rishi              SR Prairie School        31-08.00  
 18 Ramirez, Steven           SR Saint Thomas          31-03.00  
 18 Pritchett, Jaylin         FR Racine Lutheran       31-03.00  
 20 Grafton, Anthony          SR Dominican             29-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Dis, Guy              SR St Catherine's          136-06   10   
  2 Woller, Gabe              SO Shoreland Luther        122-00    8   
  3 Zielinski, Collin         SR Martin Luther           121-05    6   
  4 Hale, Aundre              JR St Catherine's          115-03    5   
  5 Pable, Ben                SO St Joseph               113-04    4   
  6 Voss, David               JR Racine Lutheran         107-05    3   
  7 Hillman, Jack             SO Dominican               106-00    2   
  8 Buch, Colin               FR Martin Luther            96-04    1   
  9 Schulz, Alex              SR Racine Lutheran          95-04  
 10 Muellenbach, Reid         SO Catholic Central         95-01  
 11 Pedone, Simon             SR Catholic Central         94-07  
 12 Erbe, Noah                JR Shoreland Luther         93-06  
 13 VanDis, Wilson            SO Racine Lutheran          92-00  
 14 Pable, John               SR St Joseph                91-09  
 15 Schoensee, Daniel         JR Martin Luther            90-05  
 16 Bode, Teddy               FR Prairie School           89-04  
 17 Avula, Rishi              SR Prairie School           89-00  
 17 Vande Walle, Vaughn       SR Saint Thomas             89-00  
 19 Simpson, Phillip          FR Dominican                88-09  
 20 Ramirez, Steven           SR Saint Thomas             86-06  
 21 Shaw, Tyler               SR Catholic Central         85-10  
 22 Dhar, Mehul               FR Prairie School           79-09  
 23 Rodriguez, David          SR Saint Thomas             78-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shoreland Lutheran         183        2) Martin Luther             181   
    3) Catholic Central            87        4) Saint Thomas More          61   
    5) Kenosha St. Joseph Catholi  47        6) Dominican                  46   
    7) Racine Lutheran             35        8) The Prairie School         33   
    9) Racine St. Catherines        7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shoreland Lutheran         142        2) Martin Luther             114   
    3) Kenosha St. Joseph Catholi  83        4) The Prairie School         72   
    5) Dominican                   66        6) Racine Lutheran            62   
    7) Racine St. Catherines       61        8) Saint Thomas More          57   
    9) Catholic Central            35