Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 07:14 PM
                       SEC JV Championships - 5/15/2019                        
                             Oak Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Mariah             JR Racine Park            13.90      13.13   4  10   
  2 Hill, Jayden              FR Kenosha Tremper        13.60      13.38   4   8   
  3 Tran, Lindsay             SO Oak Creek              13.42      13.54   4   6   
  4 Williams, Heaven          FR Kenosha Indian         14.40      13.70   3   5   
  5 Volkomer, Alyssa          JR Franklin               14.00      14.27   4   4   
  6 Cruz, Wendy               FR Oak Creek              13.91      14.37   4   3   
  7 Stapleton, Raniyah        SO Racine Horlick         14.29      14.42   3   2   
  8 Cameron, Tashanti         FR Racine Case            15.00      14.44   2   1   
  9 Castelli, Katie           FR Kenosha Tremper        14.50      14.46   3 
 10 Gulbrandson, Paige        FR Racine Case            14.00      14.55   4 
 11 Yank, Irene               SO Franklin               14.00      14.75   4 
 12 Woods, Sahmaya            FR Racine Park            15.00      15.04   2 
 13 Smith, Aniya              SR Racine Park            14.00      15.05   4 
 14 Cobbs, Jadiamond          FR Racine Horlick         15.00      15.06   2 
 15 Koronkowski, Sophie       SO Oak Creek              14.45      15.07   3 
 16 Vilalobos, Tiffany        FR Kenosha Indian         16.00      15.77   1 
 17 Sisak, Kathryn            SO Racine Horlick                    15.80   1 
 18 Woods, Sahrayna           FR Racine Park            15.00      15.90   3 
 19 Lobins, Nichole           FR Oak Creek              15.25      16.08   2 
 20 Zynda, Mara               FR Racine Horlick         16.46      16.30   1 
 21 Thompason, Zoe            FR Kenosha Indian                    16.38   1 
 22 Urick, Lily               FR Racine Horlick         15.39      16.48   2 
 23 Blazewicz, Kailee         FR Kenosha Indian         16.00      16.50   2 
 24 Mora, Nevaeh              SO Kenosha Indian         17.00      16.70   1 
 25 Carter, Antonice          SO Racine Case            14.50      16.74   3 
 26 Kromke, Alyssa            SO Racine Case            15.00      17.89   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ring, Haley               FR Franklin               29.00      28.51   4  10   
  2 Fares, Enayah             SO Oak Creek              28.25      28.84   4   8   
  3 Lewis, Bryona             FR Racine Park            29.50      28.85   4   6   
  4 Cobbs, Courtney           SO Racine Horlick         29.07      29.43   4   5   
  5 Barr, Derrida             FR Kenosha Tremper        29.00      29.84   4   4   
  6 Flagg, Demi               FR Oak Creek              28.78      29.89   4   3   
  7 Evans, Michaiah           SO Racine Case            31.00      30.20   3   2   
  8 Volkomer, Alyssa          JR Franklin               31.00      30.21   3   1   
  9 Cruz, Wendy               FR Oak Creek              29.90      30.33   3 
 10 Martinez-Ponce, Jacqui    SO Racine Horlick         29.08      30.53   4 
 11 Clark, Taylor             FR Kenosha Tremper        30.50      30.62   3 
 12 Luter, Rachaele           FR Racine Case            30.50      31.29   3 
 13 Bradley, Erie             FR Kenosha Indian         29.90      31.38   4 
 14 Patterson, Stephanie      SR Racine Horlick         31.44      31.63   2 
 15 Johnson, Alyssya          JR Racine Park            31.00      31.80   3 
 16 Manning, Direese          SR Racine Park            32.00      32.28   2 
 17 Klinkhammer, Lauryn       SO Racine Horlick                    32.60   1 
 18 Orlando, Jacqueline       FR Kenosha Tremper        35.00      32.63   1 
 19 Scaife, Jeniyah           JR Racine Case            31.50      32.85   2 
 20 Morrison-Tolbert, Angel   FR Kenosha Indian                    34.65   1 
 21 Wilson, Bethany           SO Kenosha Indian         34.00      35.49   1 
 22 Aburto, Mayle             SO Racine Case            33.30      36.50   2 
 23 Jensen, Molly             FR Kenosha Indian         36.00      37.20   1 
 24 Kromke, Alyssa            SO Racine Case            33.00      37.84   2 
 25 Katzfey, Michaela         FR Oak Creek              31.00      47.03   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Mariah             JR Racine Park          1:06.66    1:05.02   3  10   
  2 Davis, Dru                FR Franklin             1:04.60    1:05.63   3   8   
  3 Septon, Parker            FR Franklin             1:05.00    1:05.79   3   6   
  4 Ring, Haley               FR Franklin             1:05.40    1:06.24   3   5   
  5 Leukam, Madalynn          FR Franklin             1:06.00    1:06.81   3   4   
  6 Conto, Emma               FR Oak Creek            1:08.25    1:08.04   3   3   
  7 Vargas, Haley             FR Kenosha Tremper      1:10.00    1:08.42   2   2   
  8 Chila-Aun, Divine         SO Kenosha Indian       1:13.00    1:10.01   2   1   
  9 Mantoan, Jolene           SR Franklin             1:07.00    1:10.47   3 
 10 Katzfey, Michaela         FR Oak Creek            1:10.95    1:10.76   2 
 11 Metoyer, Olyvia           FR Racine Case                     1:11.80   1 
 12 Cruz, Wendy               FR Oak Creek            1:12.75    1:11.95   2 
 13 McCall, Maddie            FR Kenosha Indian       1:08.90    1:12.06   3 
 14 Davis, Elizabeth          SO Oak Creek            1:11.68    1:12.32   2 
 15 Flanagan, Macy            FR Racine Case          1:15.00    1:20.53   2 
 16 Ramirez, Rcquel           FR Racine Horlick                  1:20.61   1 
 17 Munagavalasa, Sam         SO Racine Case          1:17.00    1:21.15   1 
 18 Morrison-Tolbert, Angel   FR Kenosha Indian       1:18.00    1:22.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanel, Ashley             SO Oak Creek            2:38.67    2:42.19   2  10   
  2 Waller, Maryrose          JR Kenosha Indian       2:47.00    2:48.00   2   8   
  3 Domash, Meira             SO Kenosha Tremper      2:55.00    2:56.68   2   6   
  4 Caro, Joanna              FR Racine Case          2:58.00    2:56.73   2   5   
  5 Pacheco, Roselyn          FR Racine Case          3:02.00    2:58.70   1   4   
  6 Hartsfield, Heaven        JR Racine Park          2:45.00    3:01.42   2   3   
  7 Kryca, Julia              JR Kenosha Indian       3:00.00    3:01.70   2   2   
  8 Brandenburg, Kailey       FR Franklin             3:00.50    3:03.30   1   1   
  9 Nelson, Katie             SO Kenosha Tremper      3:00.00    3:03.57   1 
 10 Davis, Dru                FR Franklin             3:00.00    3:05.17   2 
 11 Manassra, Lena            JR Oak Creek            2:45.00    3:07.45   2 
 12 Nirschl, Jaycee           SO Franklin             3:11.80    3:10.85   1 
 13 Hassan-Thomas, Lillian    FR Kenosha Indian       3:15.00    3:13.22   1 
 14 Lamphier, Kalea           SO Kenosha Indian       2:56.00    3:16.07   2 
 15 Werve, Caitlyn            JR Kenosha Tremper      3:30.00    3:42.44   1 
 16 Rizvi, Isha               FR Franklin             3:10.00    3:44.18   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banach, Olivia            JR Franklin             6:13.40    6:16.97   10   
  2 Kryca, Julia              JR Kenosha Indian       6:23.00    6:18.65    8   
  3 Ricker, Sofia             SO Kenosha Tremper      6:30.00    6:20.27    6   
  4 Manassra, Lena            JR Oak Creek            6:33.27    6:20.61    5   
  5 Waller, Maryrose          JR Kenosha Indian       6:30.00    6:22.36    4   
  6 Wood, Claire              FR Franklin             6:26.00    6:23.09    3   
  7 Hartsfield, Heaven        JR Racine Park          6:30.00    6:35.97    2   
  8 Szymanski, Emma           FR Franklin             6:37.00    6:37.14    1   
  9 Domash, Meira             SO Kenosha Tremper      6:30.00    6:49.77  
 10 Nelson, Katie             SO Kenosha Tremper      7:00.00    6:52.29  
 11 McClendon, Bella          FR Racine Case          7:04.00    6:55.32  
 12 Hassan-Thomas, Lillian    FR Kenosha Indian       7:00.00    6:58.03  
 13 Lamphier, Kalea           SO Kenosha Indian       6:38.00    7:12.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricker, Sofia             SO Kenosha Tremper     13:15.00   13:38.01   10   
  2 Martin, Abigail           FR Franklin            14:02.10   14:23.90    8   
 -- Oberbrunner, Hannah       SO Franklin            14:20.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Maddie          FR Kenosha Tremper        18.91      18.15   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Kayla             SO Oak Creek              19.87      18.77   2   8   
  3 Brim, Mikayla             SR Racine Case            19.50      19.09   2   6   
  4 Vaughn, Jdyn              JR Racine Case            19.00      19.62   2   5   
  5 Chilla-Aunella, Tresor    JR Kenosha Indian         19.92      20.23   2   4   
  6 Rentmeester, Kassandra    SO Oak Creek              19.73      20.35   2   3   
  7 Martin, Shannon           FR Oak Creek              26.65      20.92   1   2   
  8 Watson, Codi              SO Oak Creek              20.00      21.25   2   1   
  9 Adams, Adadriana          SO Kenosha Indian         21.90      21.71   1 
 10 Wittbrot, Elissiah        JR Oak Creek              27.21      22.07   1 
 11 Stratman, Elizabeth       SO Racine Horlick                    23.82   1 
 12 Husson, Arabella          JR Racine Horlick         21.54      26.47   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heup, Danielle            JR Franklin               53.00      52.74   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Kayla             SO Oak Creek              56.35      53.75   2   8   
  3 Dechiara, Maddie          FR Kenosha Tremper        57.90      54.63   2   6   
  4 Watson, Codi              SO Oak Creek              55.19      54.68   2   5   
  5 Wittbrot, Elissiah        JR Oak Creek            1:03.51    1:00.04   1   4   
  6 Martin, Shannon           FR Oak Creek            1:06.62    1:06.14   1   3   
  7 Husson, Arabella          JR Racine Horlick         47.32    1:12.07   2   2   
  8 Stratman, Elizabeth       SO Racine Horlick                  1:16.28   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           53.54      53.72   2  10   
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                57.00      55.00   2   8   
  3 Racine Case                                         59.00      55.32   2   6   
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                     54.50      55.78   2   5   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail  'B'                           57.20     x57.64   2 
  6 Racine Horlick                                    1:05.00      58.99   1   4   
  7 Racine Park                                         59.90      59.45   2   3   
  8 Racine Horlick  'B'                                         x1:03.63   1 
  9 Racine Case  'B'                                  1:02.00   x1:05.15   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         1:53.56    1:54.87   2  10   
  2 Racine Horlick                                    2:05.00    1:59.30   1   8   
  3 Franklin                                          1:56.00    1:59.94   2   6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                              2:01.00    2:02.20   1   5   
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:57.00    2:02.36   2   4   
  6 Racine Case  'B'                                  2:01.00   x2:03.07   2 
  7 Racine Park                                       2:04.00    2:04.17   1   3   
  8 Kenosha Indian Trail  'B'                         1:58.00   x2:04.66   2 
  9 Racine Case                                       1:59.00    2:09.20   2   2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         4:43.25    4:44.64   10   
  2 Franklin                                          4:35.00    4:46.28    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:44.00    4:47.92    6   
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:46.00    4:50.30    5   
  5 Racine Case                                       5:00.00    4:52.25    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                        11:01.00   11:32.56   10   
  2 Racine Case                                      12:40.00   12:31.99    8   
  3 Franklin                                         12:22.00   12:35.03    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Madison           SO Oak Creek            4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Sims, Lauren              SR Oak Creek            4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Weishoff, Abigail         SO Oak Creek            4-09.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Sfasciotti, Gina          JR Racine Horlick                  4-04.00    5   
  5 Balch, Alyssa             FR Kenosha Indian       4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Kaufmann, Meredith        FR Kenosha Indian       3-10.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Cuevas, Angelica          SO Kenosha Indian                  4-00.00    2   
  8 Verfurth, Abby            JR Oak Creek            4-02.00    3-10.00    1   
  9 Martinez-Ponce, Jacqui    SO Racine Horlick                  3-10.00  
  9 Knoll, Cameron            SR Oak Creek            4-04.00    3-10.00  
 11 Cobbs, Courtney           SO Racine Horlick                  3-10.00  
 11 Lawler, Taylor            FR Kenosha Indian       3-10.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weishoff, Abigail         SO Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Flagge, Sam               SO Oak Creek            7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Flanagan, Macy            FR Racine Case          6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Cowell, Riley             SO Oak Creek            6-06.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Mendola, Hailey           SO Oak Creek            7-06.00    6-00.00    4   
 -- Tarezewski, Shawna        SO Oak Creek            6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Septon, Parker            FR Franklin                       14-05.25   1  10   
  2 Katzfey, Michaela         FR Oak Creek           13-02.00   14-02.25   2   8   
  3 Mantoan, Jolene           SR Franklin                       13-08.75   1   6   
  4 Luter, Rachaele           FR Racine Case         13-00.00   13-08.00   2   5   
  5 Biedrzycki, Riley         FR Racine Case         12-00.00   13-08.00   2   4   
  6 Grove, Rylee              FR Kenosha Indian      13-06.00   13-06.75   1   3   
  7 Yank, Irene               SO Franklin                       13-05.75   1   2   
  8 Bradley, Erie             FR Kenosha Indian      13-00.00   13-00.50   1   1   
  9 Le, Bella                 FR Franklin                       12-09.75   1 
 10 Watson, Codi              SO Oak Creek           13-06.00   12-07.75   2 
 11 Levesque, Astrid          SO Franklin                       12-01.50   1 
 11 Lobins, Nichole           FR Oak Creek           13-04.00   12-01.50   2 
 13 Flitsch, Madison          SO Oak Creek           12-03.00   11-08.00   2 
 14 Cruz, Wendy               FR Oak Creek           12-00.00   11-01.75   2 
 15 Thompason, Zoe            FR Kenosha Indian      12-00.00   11-00.00   1 
 16 Williams, Heaven          FR Kenosha Indian      13-00.00    9-01.00   1 
 -- Evans, Michaiah           SO Racine Case         12-04.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Lowe, Blaike              FR Racine Case         12-04.00       FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brim, Mikayla             SR Racine Case         30-00.00   32-06.00   2  10   
  2 Washington, Sanaya        SO Kenosha Indian      29-00.00   31-08.00   1   8   
  3 Randle, Alexis            FR Racine Case         28-00.00   30-09.00   2   6   
  4 Watson, Codi              SO Oak Creek           26-09.00   28-07.00   2   5   
  5 Kaufmann, Meredith        FR Kenosha Indian      26-07.00   28-05.00   1   4   
  6 Lobins, Nichole           FR Oak Creek           28-07.00   27-06.00   2   3   
  7 Carmickle, Alana          FR Kenosha Indian      28-00.00   27-04.00   1   2   
  8 Williams, Heaven          FR Kenosha Indian                 24-11.50   1   1   
 -- Flagge, Sam               SO Oak Creek           28-08.00       FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ghuari, Huriyyah          SO Racine Case         29-00.00   31-09.50   2  10   
  2 Nienhaus, Jessica         SR Racine Case         28-00.00   29-00.00   2   8   
  3 Koehn, Rebecca            JR Oak Creek           29-00.00   28-00.50   2   6   
  4 Braam, Madison            FR Oak Creek           26-00.00   27-01.00   2   5   
  5 Herron, Janiyah           JR Racine Horlick      27-02.00   26-11.00   1   4   
  6 Lindemann, Jacqueline     FR Oak Creek           25-00.00   26-03.50   2   3   
  7 Zebrowski, Abby           JR Racine Horlick      27-01.00   26-00.00   1   2   
  8 Litzenberg, Becca         SO Franklin                       25-10.00   1   1   
  9 Stone, Evana              JR Oak Creek           27-00.00   25-07.00   2 
 10 Watring, Kathleen         SO Kenosha Tremper     27-01.00   24-11.00   1 
 11 Knasinski, Nikki          FR Franklin            25-00.00   24-05.50   1 
 12 Chandre, Evangeline       FR Oak Creek           25-00.00   24-03.00   2 
 13 Herrick, Abby             SO Kenosha Indian      22-00.00   23-05.50   2 
 14 Hill, Laci                SO Kenosha Tremper     21-00.00   22-03.00   1 
 14 Jones, Bryanna            FR Racine Park         22-00.00   22-03.00   1 
 16 Mccreary, Meghan          SO Franklin            23-00.00   22-02.00   1 
 17 Popp, Leah                SO Kenosha Indian      21-00.00   21-10.00   2 
 18 Franklin, Tatyana         SO Racine Case         20-00.00   21-06.00   2 
 19 Baran, Emily              SO Racine Case         20-00.00   20-10.50   2 
 20 Wilson, Mikayla           SO Racine Case         20-00.00   19-01.50   2 
 21 Harris, Christina         FR Racine Park         20-00.00   18-01.00   1 
 22 Balch, Alyssa             FR Kenosha Indian                 16-10.00   2 
 23 Nahoczki, Jennifer        FR Kenosha Tremper     16-00.00   15-00.50   1 
 24 Lawler, Taylor            FR Kenosha Indian      18-09.00   14-11.50   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Jacqueline     FR Oak Creek              56-00      91-04   1  10   
  2 Stone, Evana              JR Oak Creek              86-00      85-09   1   8   
  3 Koehn, Rebecca            JR Oak Creek              70-00      84-03   1   6   
  4 Knasinski, Nikki          FR Franklin               80-00      81-01   2   5   
  5 Herrick, Abby             SO Kenosha Indian         53-10      69-00   1   4   
  6 Popp, Leah                SO Kenosha Indian                    65-09   1   3   
  7 Herron, Janiyah           JR Racine Horlick         69-11      65-03   2   2   
  8 Jones, Bryanna            FR Racine Park            44-00      65-01   2   1   
  9 Braam, Madison            FR Oak Creek              60-00      62-09   1 
 10 Zebrowski, Abby           JR Racine Horlick         68-01      62-04   2 
 11 Mccreary, Meghan          SO Franklin               70-00      62-02   2 
 12 Watring, Kathleen         SO Kenosha Tremper        69-04      62-01   2 
 13 Nienhaus, Jessica         SR Racine Case            65-00      60-02   1 
 14 Chandre, Evangeline       FR Oak Creek              55-00      58-11   1 
 15 Ghuari, Huriyyah          SO Racine Case            55-00      58-10   1 
 16 Baran, Emily              SO Racine Case            60-00      57-04   1 
 17 Hill, Laci                SO Kenosha Tremper        51-08      56-05   2 
 18 Franklin, Tatyana         SO Racine Case            45-00      48-02   1 
 19 Balch, Alyssa             FR Kenosha Indian                    47-09   1 
 20 Lawler, Taylor            FR Kenosha Indian         45-11      45-05   1 
 21 Wilson, Mikayla           SO Racine Case            45-00      45-02   1 
 22 Litzenberg, Becca         SO Franklin                          43-09   2 
 23 Nahoczki, Jennifer        FR Kenosha Tremper        35-05      32-06   2 
 24 Harris, Christina         FR Racine Park            44-00      24-06   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haines, Collin            FR Kenosha Bradford                  11.98   1  10   
  2 Lindgren, Curtis          FR Kenosha Indian         12.30      12.03   5   8   
  3 Williams, Allieas         JR Racine Horlick         12.00      12.05   5   6   
  4 Miller, Jarrick           SO Franklin               12.50      12.11   5   5   
  5 Mitchell-Jackson, Stefon  FR Kenosha Indian         12.60      12.23   4   4   
  6 Jaramillo, Jaydon         SO Racine Park            12.20      12.26   5   2.50
  6 Lefers, Andrew            FR Kenosha Indian         12.60      12.26   4   2.50
  8 Cisneros, Josh            SO Kenosha Bradford       13.03      12.34   3   1   
  9 Topel, D'Angelo           FR Kenosha Tremper        14.00      12.43   1 
 10 Nielsen, Anthony          JR Racine Park            12.70      12.44   4 
 11 Khatibi, Ali              FR Oak Creek              12.60      12.48   5 
 12 Klemp, Aaron              SO Kenosha Bradford       13.01      12.54   3 
 13 Smith, Treyton            SO Racine Horlick         13.00      12.55   3 
 14 Slaton, Craesean          SO Oak Creek              12.80      12.64   4 
 15 Matranga, Anthony         SO Franklin               12.80      12.65   4 
 16 Santoya, Nasier           JR Racine Park            12.80      12.75   4 
 17 Dachs, Damian             SO Oak Creek              12.80      12.76   4 
 17 Mogren, Jordan            JR Racine Park            12.90      12.76   3 
 19 Tremmel, Ian              JR Racine Case            12.44      12.80   5 
 20 Le, Brian                 JR Franklin               12.80      12.83   4 
 21 Hurst, Zach               FR Kenosha Indian         14.00      12.84   2 
 22 Lall, Harveer             FR Racine Case            13.23      12.86   2 
 23 Carillo, David            SR Franklin               13.00      12.91   3 
 24 Osorio, Aiden             SO Kenosha Tremper        14.00      12.95   1 
 25 Schilz, Jude              JR Kenosha Bradford       13.42      13.04   2 
 26 Wensing, Benji            JR Racine Horlick         12.00      13.05   5 
 27 Voss, Tyler               FR Racine Horlick         13.10      13.10   3 
 28 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek              13.20      13.24   3 
 29 Migdal, Javae             FR Racine Horlick         12.00      13.27   5 
 30 Ayech, Nagib              FR Kenosha Bradford       13.68      13.36   2 
 31 Herrera, Jose             SR Kenosha Tremper        14.00      13.66   2 
 32 Lewis, Milton              8 Racine Case            14.00      13.67   1 
 33 Viljevac, Peyton          SO Oak Creek              13.20      13.71   3 
 34 Cosey, Dezhuan            FR Racine Case            14.49      13.94   1 
 35 Boyle, Kory               JR Kenosha Tremper        14.00      14.27   2 
 36 Cruz, Ismael              FR Racine Park            13.50      14.68   2 
 37 Van Brunt, Nathan         SO Kenosha Tremper        14.00      14.91   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolton, DaShawn           JR Racine Park            23.90      23.75   5  10   
  2 Bremer, Andrew            SO Franklin               24.50      24.44   5   8   
  3 McBride, Logan            SO Racine Park            24.24      24.74   5   6   
  4 Thiem, Daniel             JR Franklin               24.50      24.76   5   5   
  5 Marchiando, Joe           JR Franklin               25.00      24.81   4   4   
  6 Dulan, Ayden              SO Oak Creek              25.40      24.93   4   3   
  7 Haines, Collin            FR Kenosha Bradford       25.02      25.02   4   2   
  8 Wilson, Simeon            FR Kenosha Indian                    25.04   1   1   
  9 Burton, Nile              JR Racine Case            25.19      25.25   4 
 10 Khatibi, Ali              FR Oak Creek              25.80      25.36   4 
 11 White, Sean               FR Racine Park            24.50      25.38   5 
 12 Wright, Joe               SR Racine Horlick         57.00      25.48   1 
 13 Wilson, Brandon           SR Racine Horlick         24.00      25.64   5 
 14 Jaramillo, Jaydon         SO Racine Park            26.00      25.69   3 
 15 Glatczak, Anthony         SO Franklin               26.00      25.78   4 
 16 Chachee, Gordeon          SO Racine Horlick         24.00      25.81   5 
 17 John-Gonzalez, Ethan      FR Oak Creek              26.30      25.87   3 
 18 Schneider, Austin         FR Racine Case            26.00      26.21   4 
 19 Osorio, Aiden             SO Kenosha Tremper        28.00      26.33   2 
 20 Moss, Dantre              JR Kenosha Indian                    26.35   1 
 21 Jones, Jermaine           FR Racine Case            27.28      26.47   3 
 22 Tremmel, Ian              JR Racine Case            27.20      26.56   3 
 23 Voss, Tyler               FR Racine Horlick         25.00      26.58   4 
 24 Whitefoot-Sorensen, Eric  FR Kenosha Tremper        28.00      26.64   2 
 25 Hurst, Zach               FR Kenosha Indian         29.00      26.90   2 
 26 Powell, Freddy            FR Racine Horlick         24.90      27.18   5 
 27 Schilz, Jude              JR Kenosha Bradford       27.17      27.22   3 
 28 Schroeder, Paul           FR Kenosha Bradford       27.03      27.38   3 
 29 Wilbern, Cameron          FR Racine Case            27.59      27.47   2 
 30 Goetzinger, Xavier        SO Kenosha Tremper        27.00      27.87   3 
 31 Hernandez, Tom            JR Racine Park            29.00      28.67   2 
 32 Hermanson, Zachary        JR Kenosha Bradford       29.07      28.97   1 
 33 Herrera, Jose             SR Kenosha Tremper        29.00      28.99   1 
 34 Boyle, Kory               JR Kenosha Tremper        29.00      29.55   2 
 35 Rodriguez, Moises         JR Kenosha Bradford       29.56      29.60   1 
 36 Jundt, Lucas              FR Kenosha Indian         31.00      30.36   1 
 37 Hoxha, Kledion            FR Oak Creek              28.00      31.27   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grabowski, William        JR Franklin               55.50      55.55   4  10   
  2 Covarrubias, Fransisco    SR Franklin               56.50      56.24   4   8   
  3 Hunter, Isaiah            SR Racine Horlick         54.00      56.28   4   6   
  4 Becker, Jacob             SO Racine Case            57.60      56.32   4   5   
  5 Wilson, Brandon           SR Racine Horlick         55.00      57.23   4   4   
  6 Wright, Joe               SR Racine Horlick         57.00      57.86   4   3   
  7 Swanson, Seth             SO Franklin               59.50      57.91   3   2   
  8 Dulan, Ayden              SO Oak Creek              58.60      58.80   4   1   
  9 Norton, Quanah            SO Racine Park            59.90      59.20   3 
 10 Maack, Jonathon           SO Kenosha Bradford       59.20      59.38   3 
 11 Gallegos, Uriel           SR Racine Horlick         56.00      59.47   4 
 12 Skof, Evan                FR Oak Creek            1:00.40      59.92   2 
 13 Pellinen, Jacob           SO Racine Case            59.76    1:00.45   3 
 14 Angotti, Greg             JR Kenosha Bradford       59.60    1:00.75   3 
 15 Whitefoot-Sorensen, Eric  FR Kenosha Tremper        59.00    1:01.30   3 
 16 Hauser, John              JR Kenosha Tremper        59.00    1:01.65   3 
 17 Jackson, Javontae         FR Racine Horlick       1:00.00    1:01.87   2 
 18 Watson, Alex              SO Oak Creek            1:01.30    1:02.46   2 
 19 Martinez, Francisco       SO Kenosha Bradford     1:02.00    1:02.48   2 
 20 Schroeder, Paul           FR Kenosha Bradford     1:02.00    1:02.53   2 
 21 Lee, Chris                SR Kenosha Bradford     1:01.94    1:02.60   2 
 22 Moss, Dantre              JR Kenosha Indian       1:04.00    1:02.89   1 
 23 Ellis, Jaydon             SO Kenosha Indian       1:05.00    1:06.09   1 
 24 Jundt, Lucas              FR Kenosha Indian       1:10.00    1:07.47   1 
 25 Van Brunt, Nathan         SO Kenosha Tremper      1:15.00    1:12.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Jacob             SO Racine Case          2:20.00    2:13.60   3  10   
  2 Quintero, Armando         SO Kenosha Indian       2:19.00    2:14.57   3   8   
  3 Mahant, Dylan             JR Kenosha Tremper      2:18.00    2:23.80   3   6   
  4 Cyr, Nicholas             SO Racine Case          2:30.20    2:25.51   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Tyler             FR Kenosha Indian       2:30.00    2:25.52   2   4   
  6 Steplyk, Lucas            SO Kenosha Indian       2:27.00    2:26.52   2   3   
  7 Rabideaux, Eddie          SR Franklin             2:24.00    2:28.56   3   2   
  8 Tenorio, Dario            FR Kenosha Bradford     2:24.67    2:29.42   3   1   
  9 Vijesurier, Cameron       SO Kenosha Indian       2:27.00    2:31.68   3 
 10 Klackner, Jack            FR Oak Creek            2:24.00    2:32.25   3 
 11 Hankins, Michael          FR Kenosha Tremper      3:12.00    2:34.39   1 
 12 Groth, Miles              FR Franklin             2:39.00    2:40.02   1 
 13 Perez, Omar               SR Kenosha Bradford     2:46.19    2:43.75   1 
 14 Kroes, Michael            SO Racine Horlick       2:45.00    2:45.10   1 
 15 George, Johnny            SO Kenosha Tremper      2:45.00    2:47.18   1 
 16 Fuchs, Jordan             JR Racine Park          2:35.00    2:48.15   2 
 17 Arnold, William           SO Racine Case          2:35.40    2:49.08   2 
 18 Damrianant, Mark          SO Franklin             2:49.00    2:49.33   1 
 19 Thompson, Zach            SO Kenosha Indian       2:58.00    2:53.07   1 
 20 Raghunathan, Rohit        FR Franklin             2:49.00    2:55.03   1 
 21 Atkinson, Lyle            SO Racine Park          2:35.00    3:00.03   2 
 -- Cardona, Guadalupe        FR Kenosha Bradford     2:33.78         DQ   2 
 -- Machi, Jackson            FR Franklin             2:39.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helmke, Chad              FR Kenosha Indian       5:15.00    5:03.04   2  10   
  2 Klinkhammer, Nick         FR Kenosha Indian       5:15.00    5:06.77   2   8   
  3 Sarabia, Jorge            FR Racine Horlick       5:08.00    5:06.81   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Tyler             FR Kenosha Indian       5:30.00    5:19.95   2   5   
  5 Arora, Daksh              SO Franklin             5:19.00    5:21.34   2   4   
  6 Jimenez, Ramon            SO Kenosha Tremper      5:30.00    5:24.72   2   3   
  7 Monfre, Elias             JR Franklin             5:24.00    5:25.95   2   2   
  8 Simpson, Tony             SR Kenosha Bradford                5:28.16   2   1   
  9 Tenorio, Dario            FR Kenosha Bradford     5:28.10    5:28.76   2 
 10 Posadas, Marco            FR Racine Case          5:29.30    5:29.73   2 
 11 Allen, Daydeon            FR Racine Horlick       5:30.00    5:31.82   2 
 12 Steplyk, Lucas            SO Kenosha Indian       5:25.00    5:36.87   2 
 13 Sura, Carter              FR Racine Park          5:45.00    5:43.47   1 
 14 Desai, Akash              SO Franklin             5:54.00    5:55.74   1 
 15 Cardona, Guadalupe        FR Kenosha Bradford     5:50.16    5:57.00   1 
 16 Jankowski, Gavin          SO Racine Case          6:00.00    5:58.38   1 
 17 George, Johnny            SO Kenosha Tremper      5:58.00    5:58.89   1 
 18 Fields, Ryan              FR Oak Creek            6:25.00    6:07.03   1 
 19 Jones, Colin              FR Franklin             5:59.00    6:10.07   1 
 20 Perez, Omar               SR Kenosha Bradford     6:24.19    6:12.90   1 
 21 Rueda, Conner             FR Oak Creek            6:10.00    6:14.88   1 
 22 Cerdaarismendi, Jaime     SO Franklin             6:59.00    6:37.41   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Evan             SR Kenosha Indian      11:30.00   11:02.98   10   
  2 Beggs, Jordan             SO Racine Park         11:50.00   11:09.36    8   
  3 Tellez, Fhabian           SR Racine Horlick      11:00.00   11:34.39    6   
  4 Jimenez, Ramon            SO Kenosha Tremper     12:00.00   11:38.05    5   
  5 Limbaugh, Troy            SO Kenosha Indian      12:00.00   12:17.18    4   
  6 Posadas, Marco            FR Racine Case         12:27.32   13:03.98    3   
  7 Bartek, Carlos            FR Oak Creek           12:55.00   13:29.04    2   
  8 Henkes, Matthew           SO Racine Case         12:41.35   13:50.81    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolton, DaShawn           JR Racine Park            18.00      17.95   2  10   
  2 Ramirez, Cristian         SR Racine Horlick         19.00      19.33   2   8   
  3 Becker, Connor            JR Racine Case            19.35      19.56   2   6   
  4 Johnson, LaDainian        SO Racine Park                       19.67   1   5   
  5 Olivares, Jaylen          FR Kenosha Indian                    21.05   1   4   
  6 Bereza, Cullen            SO Kenosha Tremper        19.50      21.06   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek              21.30      21.62   1   2   
  8 Robbins, Joe              SO Kenosha Indian         50.30      24.02   1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, LaDainian        SO Racine Park            52.00      48.43   1  10   
  2 Williams, Allieas         JR Racine Horlick         47.00      49.02   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek              49.80      50.28   2   6   
  4 Robbins, Joe              SO Kenosha Indian         50.30      50.81   2   5   
  5 Simpson, Tony             SR Kenosha Bradford       50.72      51.35   2   4   
  6 Mary, Mitchell            SO Racine Case            52.89      52.55   1   3   
  7 Heiden, Zach              FR Oak Creek              53.00      54.75   1   2   
  8 Korry, Joshua             JR Racine Horlick         56.00      57.48   1   1   
  9 Olivares, Jaylen          FR Kenosha Indian         58.00      59.92   1 
 -- Ramirez, Cristian         SR Racine Horlick         47.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Bradford                                    47.63      47.47   10   
  2 Racine Park                                         46.00      48.06    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                           50.60      48.17    6   
  4 Racine Horlick                                      48.00      49.14    5   
  5 Franklin                                            50.00      49.52    4   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                     52.00      50.02    3   
 -- Racine Case                                         50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          1:39.00    1:38.19   10   
  2 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:39.00    1:38.62    8   
  3 Racine Case                                       1:43.00    1:41.70    6   
  4 Racine Park                                       1:38.00    1:41.75    5   
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:43.00    1:43.96    4   
  6 Oak Creek                                         1:41.00    1:44.24    3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                    1:45.00    1:47.34    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          3:50.00    3:47.28   2  10   
  2 Racine Horlick                                    3:47.00    3:49.42   2   8   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:49.00    4:01.65   2   6   
  4 Oak Creek                                         4:02.00    4:02.20   1   5   
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:10.00    4:05.48   1   4   
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:14.00    4:10.50   1   3   
  7 Racine Horlick  'B'                               3:49.00   x4:21.32   2 
 -- Racine Case                                       4:00.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                   9:30.00    9:36.27   10   
  2 Racine Case                                       9:50.00    9:47.52    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                             10:00.00    9:54.55    6   
  4 Oak Creek                                         9:55.00   10:10.38    5   
  5 Racine Park                                       9:45.00   10:30.32    4   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Jamill              JR Racine Case          5-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Davonte          FR Racine Case          5-10.00    5-06.00    7   
  2 Webber, Marcus            JR Racine Case          5-08.00    5-06.00    7   
  4 Robbins, Joe              SO Kenosha Indian       5-00.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Townsend, Tyson           FR Racine Park          5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Chachee, Gordeon          SO Racine Horlick       5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Wallace, Booker           FR Racine Park          5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Langston, Jordan          FR Kenosha Tremper      5-04.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Luther, Sam               FR Oak Creek            5-04.00    4-08.00  
 10 Raethke, Cash             FR Kenosha Tremper      4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Preston, Daniel           FR Kenosha Tremper      4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- King, Isaac               SO Oak Creek            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Mayorga, Hugo             JR Franklin             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Rehan, Vasu               FR Franklin             4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek           10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Arora, Daksh              SO Franklin             9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 King, Isaac               SO Oak Creek            8-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Heiden, Zach              FR Oak Creek            9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Vinson, Anthony           SO Racine Case          8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Sinthasomphone, Dylan     FR Oak Creek            8-00.00    7-06.00    2.50
  6 Khampane, TJ              JR Franklin             8-06.00    7-06.00    2.50
  8 Thiem, Daniel             JR Franklin             8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Le, Brian                 JR Franklin             8-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek            8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Jamill              JR Racine Case         19-01.00   18-07.75   1  10   
  2 Walkowiak, Carson         FR Franklin            17-04.00   18-00.00   2   8   
  3 Chachee, Gordeon          SO Racine Horlick      17-06.00   17-09.75   1   6   
  4 Williamson, Ryan          SO Racine Case         16-05.00   17-03.50   1   5   
  5 Angotti, Greg             JR Kenosha Bradford    15-09.00   16-06.75   2   4   
  6 Li, Kevin                 SO Franklin            17-06.00   16-06.75   2   3   
  7 Henly-Jordan, Christian   FR Racine Case         16-09.00   16-03.50   1   2   
  8 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek           16-06.00   16-03.50   2   1   
  9 Schilz, Jude              JR Kenosha Bradford    16-07.00   16-01.25   2 
 10 Matranga, Anthony         SO Franklin            16-10.00   15-11.25   2 
 11 Ramirez, Cristian         SR Racine Horlick      17-00.00   15-06.50   1 
 12 Sinthasomphone, Dylan     FR Oak Creek           16-06.00   15-01.00   2 
 13 Oeth, Caden               SO Oak Creek           14-08.00   14-09.25   1 
 14 Lee, Chris                SR Kenosha Bradford    15-01.00   14-07.50   2 
 15 Voss, Tyler               FR Racine Horlick      16-00.00   14-05.00   1 
 16 McLain, Calvin            JR Racine Horlick      16-00.00   14-01.50   1 
 17 Hermanson, Zachary        JR Kenosha Bradford    15-00.00   13-09.00   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Jamill              JR Racine Case         38-03.00   40-05.00   1  10   
  2 Williamson, Ryan          SO Racine Case         36-06.00   36-07.00   1   8   
  3 Nielsen, Anthony          JR Racine Park         33-00.00   35-05.50   1   6   
  4 Bremer, Andrew            SO Franklin            35-00.00   33-11.00   2   5   
  5 Sinthasomphone, Dylan     FR Oak Creek           33-00.00   33-11.00   1   4   
  6 Lefers, Andrew            FR Kenosha Indian                 33-01.50   2   3   
  7 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek           34-00.00   32-05.00   1   2   
  8 Matranga, Anthony         SO Franklin                       32-02.00   2   1   
  9 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Oak Creek           32-00.00   31-08.00   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schuster, Chad            FR Franklin            38-00.00   37-08.50   1  10   
  2 Knee, Leviticus           SO Racine Horlick      36-00.00   37-01.00   1   8   
  3 Carrillo, Austin          SO Racine Case         33-08.00   34-11.50   2   6   
  4 Ocasio, Andrew            FR Oak Creek           34-00.00   34-01.50   2   5   
  5 Sexton, Sam               FR Racine Park         34-00.00   33-07.00   1   4   
  6 Ingersoll, Devan          SR Racine Horlick      33-00.00   33-01.00   1   3   
  7 Fitch, Austin             SO Kenosha Tremper     35-00.00   33-00.50   1   2   
  8 Gotberg, Isaak            FR Kenosha Indian      34-08.00   32-10.50   2   1   
  9 Martin, Quincy            FR Racine Park         36-00.00   31-11.50   1 
 10 Brodowski, Sebastian      FR Oak Creek           32-00.00   31-10.50   2 
 11 Kennow, Riley             SO Kenosha Indian      33-06.00   31-09.50   2 
 12 Tinajero, Esteban         JR Franklin            35-00.00   31-02.00   1 
 13 Wesner, Cody              SO Kenosha Indian      33-06.00   30-11.00   2 
 14 Snyder, Nick              JR Oak Creek           32-00.00   30-08.00   2 
 15 Pruitt, Lewis             FR Kenosha Bradford    33-03.00   30-04.50   2 
 16 Prohaska, Luciano         SO Oak Creek           30-00.00   30-04.00   2 
 17 Calderwood, Alex          SO Kenosha Bradford    28-10.00   30-03.50   2 
 18 Schraith, Matt            FR Oak Creek           30-06.00   29-07.50   2 
 19 Pergande, Ethan           FR Kenosha Bradford    29-07.00   29-06.00   2 
 20 Hunter, Xavier            SR Racine Horlick      35-00.00   28-01.00   1 
 21 Reed, Luke                FR Franklin            26-00.00   27-00.50   1 
 21 Turner, Jack              FR Kenosha Indian      20-00.00   27-00.50   2 
 23 Freitag, Brenden          FR Kenosha Bradford    25-08.00   27-00.00   2 
 24 Laviolette, Nathan        JR Kenosha Tremper     30-00.00   26-04.00   1 
 25 Angelini, Luca            FR Racine Case         25-08.00   26-00.00   2 
 26 Billen, Cody              FR Kenosha Tremper     30-00.00   24-09.50   1 
 27 Atempa, Javier            FR Kenosha Tremper     23-00.00   24-01.50   1 
 28 Schenk, Jon               FR Kenosha Indian      16-01.00   16-09.50   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Major, Ryan               JR Kenosha Indian         92-00     105-06   1  10   
  2 Sexton, Sam               FR Racine Park           100-00     101-09   2   8   
  3 Schuster, Chad            FR Franklin              100-00      99-09   2   6   
  4 Ingersoll, Devan          SR Racine Horlick         80-00      99-05   2   5   
  5 Fitch, Austin             SO Kenosha Tremper        97-00      97-09   2   4   
  6 Martin, Quincy            FR Racine Park           105-00      97-04   2   3   
  7 Pethan, Alex              FR Oak Creek              93-00      95-07   1   2   
  8 Bujku, Alion              FR Oak Creek              94-00      95-05   1   1   
  9 Calderwood, Alex          SO Kenosha Bradford       91-06      93-06   1 
 10 Prohaska, Luciano         SO Oak Creek              95-00      92-00   1 
 11 Ocasio, Andrew            FR Oak Creek              80-00      90-03   1 
 12 Tinajero, Esteban         JR Franklin               80-00      87-05   2 
 13 Carrillo, Austin          SO Racine Case            84-06      85-08   1 
 14 Schraith, Matt            FR Oak Creek              86-00      80-10   1 
 15 Gotberg, Isaak            FR Kenosha Indian         84-00      79-10   1 
 16 Knee, Leviticus           SO Racine Horlick         70-00      78-07   2 
 17 Laviolette, Nathan        JR Kenosha Tremper        70-00      75-07   2 
 18 Kennow, Riley             SO Kenosha Indian                    75-05   2 
 19 Wesner, Cody              SO Kenosha Indian         80-00      73-06   1 
 20 Wegner, Sebastian         SO Kenosha Indian         61-00      73-03   1 
 21 Reed, Luke                FR Franklin               70-00      70-11   2 
 22 Pergande, Ethan           FR Kenosha Bradford       71-03      69-09   1 
 23 Pruitt, Lewis             FR Kenosha Bradford       85-10      68-03   1 
 24 Angelini, Luca            FR Racine Case            54-01      65-07   1 
 25 Hunter, Xavier            SR Racine Horlick         75-00      64-11   2 
 26 Freitag, Brenden          FR Kenosha Bradford       57-06      59-02   1 
 27 Vargas, Alexzander        FR Racine Case            68-01      56-11   1 
 28 Atempa, Javier            FR Kenosha Tremper        50-00      50-08   2 
 29 Billen, Cody              FR Kenosha Tremper        70-00      41-00   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  218        2) Franklin                  115   
    3) Racine Case                 92        4) Kenosha Indian Trail       86   
    5) Kenosha Tremper             66        6) Racine Park                38   
    7) Racine Horlick              35                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   118.50     2) Racine Case               116   
    3) Kenosha Indian Trail       105.50     4) Racine Park                95.50
    5) Racine Horlick              88        6) Oak Creek                  73.50
    7) Kenosha Bradford            47        8) Kenosha Tremper            45