Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 06:14 PM
                     Tri Metro Conference Meet - 5/15/2019                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Macalester University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zabinski, Mackie          JR Academy of H             11.50Q  1 
  2 Wright, Julian            SR DeLaSalle                11.67Q  3 
  3 Langford, Gus             FR DeLaSalle                11.73Q  2 
  4 Wiggins, Tristin          JR Academy of H             11.72q  1 
  5 Flemster, Xavier          SO DeLaSalle                11.81q  3 
  6 Allen, Isaiah             SR St. Croix Lu             11.88q  2 
  7 Lockhart, Cayden          FR St. Croix Lu             11.90q  2 
  8 Oman, Oman                JR Fridley High             11.98q  1 
  9 Hasan, Shah               JR Fridley High             11.99q  1 
 10 Kardor, Sebastian         JR Fridley High             12.00   2 
 11 Bennett, Nate             JR Saint Agnes              12.03   1 
 12 Heck, Emmet               SR Concordia Ac             12.08   3 
 13 Cula, Mert                JR St. Croix Lu             12.16   3 
 14 Morris, Kentale           SR Saint Agnes              12.24   2 
 15 Johnson, Emmett           FR Academy of H             12.28   2 
 16 Jones, Terrell            SR Saint Agnes              12.29   1 
 17 Berry IV, David           SR Columbia Hei             12.52   3 
 18 Tripplet, Catrell         SO Columbia Hei             12.58   2 
 19 Lopez, David              FR Concordia Ac             12.89   3 
 20 Richmond, Omarion         SO Columbia Hei             13.18   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SR Fridley High             12.59Q  3 
  2 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      SO DeLaSalle                13.07Q  2 
  3 Groppoli, Emily           SO Visitation               13.30Q  1 
  4 Nolen, Coco               JR Fridley High             13.22q  2 
  5 Henry, Isabelle           JR Academy of H             13.44q  3 
  6 Laryea, Emelia            JR Columbia Hei             13.51q  1 
  7 McCrory, Ciara            SO Academy of H             13.53q  2 
  8 Dumoulin, Aaliyah         FR Columbia Hei             13.64q  3 
  9 Iverson, Lindsay          FR Visitation               13.68q  1 
 10 Young, Jaclyn             FR Visitation               13.76   3 
 11 Egan, Lexi                SO Academy of H             13.84   2 
 12 Hughes, Ana               SR Saint Agnes              13.96   1 
 13 Lynn, Mary                FR Saint Agnes              14.11   2 
 14 Kaiser, Makayla           JR St. Croix Lu             14.21   2 
 15 Schuessler, Myia          SR Concordia Ac             14.27   1 
 16 Junker, Shay              FR St. Croix Lu             14.41   3  14.405
 17 Milevskaya, Elizaveta     FR Columbia Hei             14.41   1  14.408
 18 Most, Olivia              SO Saint Agnes              14.44   3 
 19 Meyers, Taylor            JR Concordia Ac             14.48   2 
 20 Winterfeldt, Paige        SR Concordia Ac             14.69   1 
 21 Harper, Abigail           SO St. Croix Lu             14.78   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Jake           SR St. Croix Lu             16.08Q  2 
  2 Liesener, Josh            JR St. Croix Lu             16.52Q  1  16.512
  3 Hendrickson, Mitch        SR Academy of H             16.37Q  2 
  4 Hendrickson, Jack         SR Academy of H             16.52Q  1  16.518
  5 Larson, Erik              SR Academy of H             17.13q  2  17.121
  6 Voelker, David            SR Concordia Ac             17.13q  1  17.128
  7 Anderson-Lantz, Kai       FR DeLaSalle                17.36q  2  17.353
  8 Denzer, Gregory           JR Fridley High             17.36q  1  17.359
  9 Preble, Barnabas          SR Concordia Ac             17.49q  1 
 10 Rathje, Caleb             SR St. Croix Lu             18.34   2 
 11 Brown, Davion             JR Fridley High             18.44   1 
 12 Silver, Ian               JR DeLaSalle                19.50   1 
 13 Nielsen, Josiah           JR Concordia Ac             20.06   2 
 14 Anderson, Mason           SO DeLaSalle                20.10   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zinter, Shaina            FR Concordia Ac             15.45Q  3 
  2 Robinson, Jaila           SR Academy of H             16.62Q  2 
  3 Williams, Nayeli          SO Brooklyn Cen             17.31Q  1 
  4 Daniel, Rayo              JR DeLaSalle                17.12q  2 
  5 Hoffman, Ava              JR Visitation               17.54q  1 
  6 Fallert, Kira             SO Concordia Ac             18.32q  1 
  7 Reynolds, Emily           SR Columbia Hei             18.47q  2 
  8 Kern, Lauren              JR Visitation               18.74q  3 
  9 Mitchell, Kayla           SR Columbia Hei             19.04q  3 
 10 O'Keefe, Vanessa          SR Visitation               19.17   3 
 11 Maki, Kenzie              JR St. Croix Lu             19.32   2 
 12 Bergan, Lilah              8 Columbia Hei             19.34   1 
 13 Griswold, Isabella        SO Academy of H             19.64   1 
 14 Fischer, Taite            SO St. Croix Lu             20.14   3 
 15 Wells, Maggie             FR Academy of H             20.20   2 
 16 Jackson, Tiara            SO Brooklyn Cen             20.45   2 
 17 Duclos, Maddie            SR St. Croix Lu             21.19   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Santrice       SO Fridley High             52.73   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kuroki, Asahi             SR St. Croix Lu             23.78Q  3 
  2 Langford, Gus             FR DeLaSalle                23.81Q  2 
  3 Nelson, Stewart           SO DeLaSalle                23.96Q  1 
  4 Flemster, Xavier          SO DeLaSalle                23.89q  2 
  5 Lockhart, Cayden          FR St. Croix Lu             24.19q  1 
  6 Shea, Nolan               JR Academy of H             24.22q  1 
  7 Benz, Zachary             SR Academy of H             24.28q  3 
  8 Heck, Emmet               SR Concordia Ac             24.37q  2 
  9 Cula, Mert                JR St. Croix Lu             24.74q  2 
 10 Hasan, Shah               JR Fridley High             24.78   3 
 11 Jones, Terrell            SR Saint Agnes              24.87   2 
 12 Ude, Michael              SO Fridley High             24.88   2 
 13 Retic, Daniel             SO Brooklyn Cen             25.22   3 
 14 Shelstad, Deric           JR Academy of H             25.25   1 
 15 Etnier, John Paul         JR Saint Agnes              25.38   3 
 16 Berry IV, David           SR Columbia Hei             25.66   1 
 17 Abebayehu, Solomon        SR Concordia Ac             25.69   1 
 18 Tachney, Ike              JR Concordia Ac             26.56   3 
 19 Tripplet, Catrell         SO Columbia Hei             26.59   2 
 20 Buss, Charles             JR Saint Agnes              27.59   2 
 21 Richmond, Omarion         SO Columbia Hei             28.36   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SR Fridley High             25.93Q  3  25.928
  2 Salaam, I'Tianna          FR DeLaSalle                25.93Q  2  25.929
  3 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      SO DeLaSalle                26.82Q  1 
  4 Sukup, Ella               FR Visitation               26.90q  1 
  5 Groppoli, Emily           SO Visitation               27.06q  2 
  6 Williams, Nayeli          SO Brooklyn Cen             27.08q  3 
  7 Robinson, Jaila           SR Academy of H             27.19q  2 
  8 Burns, Sydney             SO Academy of H             27.41q  3 
  9 Henry, Emma               JR Academy of H             28.21q  3 
 10 Gansler, Erika            SO Saint Agnes              28.34   1 
 11 Schlehuber, Maddie        JR Visitation               28.53   1 
 12 Montgomery, Rachel        SR St. Croix Lu             28.86   2 
 13 Kell, Emily               JR St. Croix Lu             29.61   3 
 14 Harris, Kyla               8 Fridley High             30.06   1  30.051
 15 Kaiser, Makayla           JR St. Croix Lu             30.06   2  30.052
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina         8 Columbia Hei             30.29   1 
 17 Gregorich, Ava            FR Columbia Hei             31.14   3 
 18 Warbler, Olivia            8 Columbia Hei             31.32   2 
 19 Augdahl, Alisa            FR Saint Agnes              31.45   2 
 20 Stokman, Juliana          FR Saint Agnes              31.52   3 
 21 Siglin, Angela            SO Concordia Ac             31.71   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Visitation                                         10:12.18   10   
     1) Grunau, Sadie JR                2) O'Keefe, Kayla SR              
     3) Burke, Bee 8                    4) Burke, Mary JR                 
  2 DeLaSalle                                          10:44.28    8   
     1) Lyngen, Leah SR                 2) Toledano-Saavedra, Caitlyn SO  
     3) Hennen, Reese FR                4) Lyngen, Lucy JR                
  3 Fridley High School                                10:44.29    6   
     1) Prairie, Grace SO               2) Bosak, Hannah JR               
     3) Gillispie, Meadow FR            4) Couwenhoven, Anna FR           
  4 St. Croix Lutheran H                               10:50.24    5   
     1) Harris, Rachel FR               2) Ponath, Elsa SR                
     3) Tiarks, Kylee FR                4) Gehring, Ruth SR               
  5 Concordia Academy                                  11:24.60    4   
     1) Erickson, Emily FR              2) Wicklund, Hannah FR            
     3) Loomis, Lydia FR                4) Carlson, Morgan SO             
  6 Saint Agnes School                                 11:55.28    3   
     1) Hughes, Elena FR                2) Brown, McKenna SO              
     3) Dimmel, Maya FR                 4) Walter, Anna SO                
  7 Academy of Holy Ange                               11:59.23    2   
     1) Carson, Caroline 8              2) Gaston, Kathleen 7             
     3) Steilen, Libby SO               4) Laux, Margaret SO              
  8 Brooklyn Center High                               12:31.52    1   
     1) Hayes, Hayden SO                2) Lumppio, Cristina SO           
     3) Lumpio, Gracia FR               4) Enriquez Lopez, Joanna FR      
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Ange                                8:51.15   10   
     1) Ball, Porter JR                 2) Sheeley, Liam SO               
     3) Michie, Jack JR                 4) O'Rourke, Conor JR             
  2 Fridley High School                                 8:57.95    8   
     1) Hoglund, Graham SR              2) Picon, Rodolfo FR              
     3) Howard, Bryant JR               4) Yocum, Michael SR              
  3 DeLaSalle                                           9:12.07    6   
     1) Moberg, Christian FR            2) Kedebe, Yin'Ebeb SR            
     3) Ramos, Jaden JR                 4) Nigatu, Amanuel SR             
  4 St. Croix Lutheran H                                9:19.57    5   
     1) Gawrisch, Grant JR              2) Chan, Paul JR                  
     3) Sasse, Carsten JR               4) Peters, Sam JR                 
  5 Columbia Heights                                    9:45.26    4   
     1) Spearmon, Damon 8               2) Hassan, Fuad SO                
     3) Hemmick, Adrian SO              4) Oates, Chase FR                
  6 Concordia Academy                                  10:19.90    3   
     1) Daenzer, Luke FR                2) Knight, Johnny FR              
     3) Gertz, Micah FR                 4) Schute, Tyler FR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zinter, Shaina            FR Concordia Ac             15.75   10   
  2 Robinson, Jaila           SR Academy of H             16.31    8   
  3 Daniel, Rayo              JR DeLaSalle                16.68    6   
  4 Williams, Nayeli          SO Brooklyn Cen             17.21    5   
  5 Hoffman, Ava              JR Visitation               17.25    4   
  6 Kern, Lauren              JR Visitation               18.07    3   
  7 Fallert, Kira             SO Concordia Ac             18.34    2   
  8 Reynolds, Emily           SR Columbia Hei             18.80    1   
  9 Mitchell, Kayla           SR Columbia Hei             19.25  
Preliminaries
 10 O'Keefe, Vanessa          SR Visitation                      
 11 Maki, Kenzie              JR St. Croix Lu                    
 12 Bergan, Lilah              8 Columbia Hei                    
 13 Griswold, Isabella        SO Academy of H                    
 14 Fischer, Taite            SO St. Croix Lu                    
 15 Wells, Maggie             FR Academy of H                    
 16 Jackson, Tiara            SO Brooklyn Cen                    
 17 Duclos, Maddie            SR St. Croix Lu                    
 18 Rodriguez, Santrice       SO Fridley High                    
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendrickson, Mitch        SR Academy of H             15.53   10   
  2 Liesener, Josh            JR St. Croix Lu             15.82    8   
  3 Marzinske, Jake           SR St. Croix Lu             15.91    6   
  4 Hendrickson, Jack         SR Academy of H             16.76    5   
  5 Voelker, David            SR Concordia Ac             16.96    4   
  6 Anderson-Lantz, Kai       FR DeLaSalle                17.21    3   
  7 Larson, Erik              SR Academy of H             17.22    2   
  8 Denzer, Gregory           JR Fridley High             17.31    1   
  9 Preble, Barnabas          SR Concordia Ac             17.80  
Preliminaries
 10 Rathje, Caleb             SR St. Croix Lu                    
 11 Brown, Davion             JR Fridley High                    
 12 Silver, Ian               JR DeLaSalle                       
 13 Nielsen, Josiah           JR Concordia Ac                    
 14 Anderson, Mason           SO DeLaSalle                       
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Cece               SR Fridley High             12.58   10   
  2 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      SO DeLaSalle                12.86    8   
  3 Groppoli, Emily           SO Visitation               13.20    6   
  4 Nolen, Coco               JR Fridley High             13.21    5   
  5 Laryea, Emelia            JR Columbia Hei             13.24    4   
  6 Henry, Isabelle           JR Academy of H             13.34    3   
  7 McCrory, Ciara            SO Academy of H             13.51    2   
  8 Dumoulin, Aaliyah         FR Columbia Hei             13.61    1   
  9 Iverson, Lindsay          FR Visitation               13.62  
Preliminaries
 10 Young, Jaclyn             FR Visitation                      
 11 Egan, Lexi                SO Academy of H                    
 12 Hughes, Ana               SR Saint Agnes                     
 13 Lynn, Mary                FR Saint Agnes                     
 14 Kaiser, Makayla           JR St. Croix Lu                    
 15 Schuessler, Myia          SR Concordia Ac                    
 16 Junker, Shay              FR St. Croix Lu                    
 17 Milevskaya, Elizaveta     FR Columbia Hei                    
 18 Most, Olivia              SO Saint Agnes                     
 19 Meyers, Taylor            JR Concordia Ac                    
 20 Winterfeldt, Paige        SR Concordia Ac                    
 21 Harper, Abigail           SO St. Croix Lu                    
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Julian            SR DeLaSalle                10.98   10   
  2 Langford, Gus             FR DeLaSalle                11.26    8   
  3 Zabinski, Mackie          JR Academy of H             11.38    6   
  4 Wiggins, Tristin          JR Academy of H             11.44    5   
  5 Lockhart, Cayden          FR St. Croix Lu             11.54    4   
  6 Flemster, Xavier          SO DeLaSalle                11.66    3   
  7 Hasan, Shah               JR Fridley High             11.75    2   
  8 Allen, Isaiah             SR St. Croix Lu             12.03    1   
  9 Oman, Oman                JR Fridley High             12.15  
Preliminaries
 10 Kardor, Sebastian         JR Fridley High                    
 11 Bennett, Nate             JR Saint Agnes                     
 12 Heck, Emmet               SR Concordia Ac                    
 13 Cula, Mert                JR St. Croix Lu                    
 14 Morris, Kentale           SR Saint Agnes                     
 15 Johnson, Emmett           FR Academy of H                    
 16 Jones, Terrell            SR Saint Agnes                     
 17 Berry IV, David           SR Columbia Hei                    
 18 Tripplet, Catrell         SO Columbia Hei                    
 19 Lopez, David              FR Concordia Ac                    
 20 Richmond, Omarion         SO Columbia Hei                    
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLaSalle                                           1:47.18   10   
     1) Salaam, I'Tianna FR             2) Tesch-Stevson, Haley SO        
     3) Haller, Maggie JR               4) Laumakis, Molly JR             
  2 Academy of Holy Ange                                1:47.96    8   
     1) Burns, Sydney SO                2) Robinson, Jaila SR             
     3) Henry, Emma JR                  4) Henry, Isabelle JR             
  3 St. Croix Lutheran H                                1:52.93    6   
     1) Flohrs-Nelson, Madison SR       2) Johnson, Jordan JR             
     3) Kell, Emily JR                  4) Montgomery, Rachel SR          
  4 Fridley High School                                 1:53.43    5   
     1) Harris, Julianna FR             2) Nolen, Coco JR                 
     3) Harris, Kyla 8                  4) Harrison, Chloe JR             
  5 Visitation                                          1:54.49    4   
     1) Thaler, Paige SO                2) Kubes, Clare SO                
     3) Schlehuber, Maddie JR           4) Iverson, Lindsay FR            
  6 Saint Agnes School                                  1:57.62    3   
     1) Adams, Paityn FR                2) Lynn, Mary FR                  
     3) Gansler, Erika SO               4) Hughes, Ana SR                 
  7 Concordia Academy                                   2:01.63    2   
     1) Oren, Naomi SO                  2) Gruenes, Stella SO             
     3) Siglin, Angela SO               4) Kohlmetz, Esther SO            
  8 Columbia Heights                                    2:03.30    1   
     1) Warbler, Olivia 8               2) Gonzalez, Angelina 8           
     3) Dudley, Kennedi 8               4) Fisher, Majority 8             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle                                           1:32.71   10   
     1) Langford, Gus FR                2) Fisher, Henry JR               
     3) Zewdie, Robel FR                4) Nelson, Stewart SO             
  2 Academy of Holy Ange                                1:35.71    8   
     1) Benz, Zachary SR                2) Larson, Erik SR                
     3) Shelstad, Deric JR              4) Shea, Nolan JR                 
  3 St. Croix Lutheran H                                1:36.47    6   
     1) Harris, Gabe SR                 2) Little, Caleb SR               
     3) Marzinske, Jake SR              4) Cula, Mert JR                  
  4 Concordia Academy                                   1:37.26    5   
     1) Heck, Emmet SR                  2) Voelker, David SR              
     3) TerHaar, Aaron JR               4) Preble, Barnabas SR            
  5 Saint Agnes School                                  1:37.42    4   
     1) Bennett, Nate JR                2) Morris, Kentale SR             
     3) Etnier, John Paul JR            4) Jones, Terrell SR              
  6 Columbia Heights                                    1:44.67    3   
     1) Berry IV, David SR              2) Richmond, Omarion SO           
     3) Moore, Kenneth SR               4) Hogg, Griffin FR               
 -- Fridley High School                                      DQ  
     1) Kardor, Sebastian JR            2) Castillo, Chris JR             
     3) Ude, Michael SO                 4) Towns, Tony SO                 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grunau, Sadie             JR Visitation             5:31.64   10   
  2 Junker, Brenna            SO St. Croix Lu           5:34.63    8   
  3 Dalseth, Margaret         SO Visitation             5:38.04    6   
  4 Leitner, Anna             SR Visitation             5:39.35    5   
  5 Benjamin, Isabella        SO DeLaSalle              5:41.78    4   
  6 Couwenhoven, Anna         FR Fridley High           5:46.99    3   
  7 Clow, Ella                FR Academy of H           5:48.77    2   
  8 Wenner, Megan             SO DeLaSalle              5:54.33    1   
  9 Ousdigian, Kathryn        JR Concordia Ac           5:55.71  
 10 Shirley, Ava              FR DeLaSalle              5:59.18  
 11 Erickson, Emily           FR Concordia Ac           6:00.04  
 12 Enriquez Lopez, Joanna    FR Brooklyn Cen           6:10.20  
 13 Adams, Daisy               8 Brooklyn Cen           6:21.07  
 14 Walter, Anna              SO Saint Agnes            6:21.73  
 15 Dimmel, Maya              FR Saint Agnes            6:30.40  
 16 Wolf, Ave                  7 Saint Agnes            6:31.55  
 17 Brandt, Grace             SO Fridley High           6:41.84  
 18 Greene, Alyse             SO St. Croix Lu           6:51.83  
 19 Weber, Georgie            FR St. Croix Lu           7:01.47  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf, Vaughan             SO Saint Agnes            4:52.11   10   
  2 Skelly, William           FR DeLaSalle              4:53.32    8   
  3 Oates, Chase              FR Columbia Hei           4:53.82    6   
  4 Wenner, Alex              SR DeLaSalle              4:55.90    5   
  5 Goetz, Sam                SR DeLaSalle              4:58.32    4   
  6 Winterfeldt, Ethan        JR Concordia Ac           5:03.47    3   
  7 Michie, Jack              JR Academy of H           5:05.69    2   
  8 Yocum, Michael            SR Fridley High           5:07.21    1   
  9 Pickerign, Hunter         JR St. Croix Lu           5:07.68  
 10 Peters, Sam               JR St. Croix Lu           5:11.94  
 11 Keller, Matthew           SR Academy of H           5:21.20  
 12 Sheikdon, Abdullahi       SR Fridley High           5:21.33  
 13 Stokman, Thomas           JR Saint Agnes            5:28.33  
 14 Hoefs, Josh               SO Concordia Ac           5:31.57  
 15 Mueller, William          SO St. Croix Lu           5:36.13  
 16 Morehead, Valentae        JR Fridley High           5:39.71  
 17 Williams, Joseph          JR Saint Agnes            5:41.81  
 18 Pham, Drake               FR Columbia Hei           5:43.04  
 19 Newville, Teddy           FR Concordia Ac           5:43.80  
 20 Espinoza, Jessie          JR Brooklyn Cen           5:46.59  
 21 Sheeley, Liam             SO Academy of H           5:53.16  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visitation                                            51.82   10   
     1) Hoffman, Ava JR                 2) Iverson, Lindsay FR            
     3) Young, Jaclyn FR                4) Groppoli, Emily SO             
  2 Academy of Holy Ange                                  52.88    8   
     1) McCrory, Ciara SO               2) VonSee, Lauren FR              
     3) Egan, Lexi SO                   4) Keller, Olivia FR              
  3 Fridley High School                                   53.46    6   
     1) Harris, Julianna FR             2) Nolen, Coco JR                 
     3) Harrison, Chloe JR              4) Harris, Kyla 8                 
  4 Concordia Academy                                     53.66    5   
     1) Hackett, Sydney JR              2) Hartinger, Michaella SR        
     3) Schuessler, Myia SR             4) Winterfeldt, Paige SR          
  5 Columbia Heights                                      54.53    4   
     1) Walker, Makayla FR              2) Jama, Ebyan FR                 
     3) Dumoulin, Aaliyah FR            4) Milevskaya, Elizaveta FR       
  6 Saint Agnes School                                    54.56    3   
     1) Adams, Paityn FR                2) Lynn, Mary FR                  
     3) Most, Olivia SO                 4) Hughes, Ana SR                 
  7 St. Croix Lutheran H                                  55.42    2   
     1) Kallies, Olivia JR              2) Johnson, Jordan JR             
     3) Kell, Emily JR                  4) Montgomery, Rachel SR          
  8 DeLaSalle                                             57.04    1   
     1) Maher, Madeleine SO             2) Murphy, Maguire SO             
     3) Daniel, Rayo JR                 4) Ambrus, Leila SO               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Ange                                  45.05   10   
     1) Zabinski, Mackie JR             2) Owens, Seth JR                 
     3) Johnson, Emmett FR              4) Wiggins, Tristin JR            
  2 Fridley High School                                   45.35    8   
     1) Kardor, Sebastian JR            2) Balla, Brent JR                
     3) Hasan, Shah JR                  4) Oman, Oman JR                  
  3 DeLaSalle                                             45.62    6   
     1) Anderson-Lantz, Kai FR          2) Flemster, Xavier SO            
     3) Zewdie, Robel FR                4) Goddard, Mathias JR            
  4 St. Croix Lutheran H                                  46.24    5   
     1) Harris, Gabe SR                 2) Lockhart, Cayden FR            
     3) Little, Caleb SR                4) Allen, Isaiah SR               
  5 Columbia Heights                                      46.75    4   
     1) Moore, Kenneth SR               2) Tripplet Jr, Antonio SR        
     3) Tripplet, Catrell SO            4) Clark, Amil SO                 
  6 Concordia Academy                                     49.21    3   
     1) Kato, Jake JR                   2) Nielsen, Josiah JR             
     3) Meyer, Noah FR                  4) Lopez, David FR                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SR Fridley High             58.05   2  10   
  2 Salaam, I'Tianna          FR DeLaSalle                58.83   2   8   
  3 Sukup, Ella               FR Visitation             1:00.18   2   6   
  4 Hartinger, Michaella      SR Concordia Ac           1:01.89   2   5   
  5 Burns, Sydney             SO Academy of H           1:01.91   2   4   
  6 Keller, Olivia            FR Academy of H           1:02.90   2   3   
  7 Thaler, Paige             SO Visitation             1:03.72   2   2   
  8 Gansler, Erika            SO Saint Agnes            1:04.38   1   1   
  9 Ambrus, Murial            SR DeLaSalle              1:05.06   2 
 10 Dolan, Shea               SO Visitation             1:06.75   1 
 11 Woodward, Olivia          SO Academy of H           1:06.98   2 
 12 Toledano-Saavedra, Caitl  SO DeLaSalle              1:08.09   1 
 13 Gehring, Ruth             SR St. Croix Lu           1:09.04   1 
 14 Erickson, Grace           FR Concordia Ac           1:09.26   1 
 15 Meyers, Taylor            JR Concordia Ac           1:09.44   1 
 16 Knapp, Amelia             SR Saint Agnes            1:10.22   1 
 17 Tiarks, Kylee             FR St. Croix Lu           1:11.17   1 
 18 Warbler, Olivia            8 Columbia Hei           1:15.71   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuroki, Asahi             SR St. Croix Lu             52.65   2  10   
  2 Owens, Seth               JR Academy of H             54.72   2   8   
  3 Plasch, Anthony           SR Saint Agnes              54.73   2   6   
  4 Nelson, Stewart           SO DeLaSalle                54.83   2   5   
  5 Castillo, Chris           JR Fridley High             55.27   1   4   
  6 Wurst, Mike               SR St. Croix Lu             55.59   2   3   
  7 Towns, Tony               SO Fridley High             55.81   2   2   
  8 Olson, Ben                FR Columbia Hei             55.94   1   1   
  9 Brownell, Andrew          JR Saint Agnes              56.32   2 
 10 Retic, Daniel             SO Brooklyn Cen             56.51   1 
 11 Hoffman, Nate             JR St. Croix Lu             56.56   1 
 12 Atkins, Andrei            JR Academy of H             56.65   1 
 13 Carter, Brendan           JR Academy of H             57.25   1 
 14 Nigatu, Amanuel           SR DeLaSalle                57.58   2 
 15 Abebayehu, Solomon        SR Concordia Ac             59.34   1 
 16 Vu, Vincent               SO Saint Agnes            1:01.34   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zinter, Shaina            FR Concordia Ac             45.38   2  10   
  2 Williams, Nayeli          SO Brooklyn Cen             47.68   2   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Santrice       SO Fridley High             49.23   2   6   
  4 Henry, Emma               JR Academy of H             50.02   2   5   
  5 Fallert, Kira             SO Concordia Ac             50.90   2   4   
  6 Hoffman, Ava              JR Visitation               52.50   2   3   
  7 Flohrs-Nelson, Madison    SR St. Croix Lu             53.93   2   2   
  8 Most, Olivia              SO Saint Agnes              53.95   1   1   
  9 Prairie, Grace            SO Fridley High             54.37   2 
 10 Kern, Lauren              JR Visitation               55.03   2 
 11 Reynolds, Emily           SR Columbia Hei             55.62   1 
 12 Oren, Naomi               SO Concordia Ac             55.75   1 
 13 Griswold, Isabella        SO Academy of H             55.94   1 
 14 Jackson, Tiara            SO Brooklyn Cen             56.59   1 
 15 Maki, Kenzie              JR St. Croix Lu             57.22   1 
 16 Grimes, Norah             JR Visitation               57.27   1 
 17 Olson, Sydnie             FR Academy of H           1:01.22   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liesener, Josh            JR St. Croix Lu             40.82   2  10   
  2 Preble, Barnabas          SR Concordia Ac             42.27   2   8   
  3 Voelker, David            SR Concordia Ac             43.10   2   6   
  4 Rathje, Caleb             SR St. Croix Lu             44.35   2   5   
  5 Larson, Erik              SR Academy of H             44.99   2   4   
  6 Brown, Davion             JR Fridley High             45.83   2   3   
  7 Raymond, Luke             SR Concordia Ac             46.31   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Mason           SO DeLaSalle                46.52   2   1   
  9 Gansler, Ben              SR Saint Agnes              47.46   1 
 10 Denzer, Gregory           JR Fridley High             48.30   2 
 11 Polzin, Zach              JR St. Croix Lu             48.80   1 
 12 Doran, Theo               SO Academy of H             49.57   1 
 13 Silver, Ian               JR DeLaSalle                49.83   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haller, Maggie            JR DeLaSalle              2:27.17   2  10   
  2 Junker, Brenna            SO St. Croix Lu           2:28.67   2   8   
  3 Burke, Bee                 8 Visitation             2:29.53   2   6   
  4 Lyngen, Leah              SR DeLaSalle              2:30.09   2   5   
  5 Henry, Isabelle           JR Academy of H           2:37.80   2   4   
  6 Clow, Ella                FR Academy of H           2:37.85   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Annika            8 Visitation             2:38.66   2   2   
  8 Lyngen, Lucy              JR DeLaSalle              2:38.83   2   1   
  9 O'Keefe, Kayla            SR Visitation             2:41.13   1 
 10 Harris, Rachel            FR St. Croix Lu           2:43.49   2 
 11 Bosak, Hannah             JR Fridley High           2:43.92   2 
 12 Wicklund, Hannah          FR Concordia Ac           2:50.01   1 
 13 Carlson, Morgan           SO Concordia Ac           2:53.04   1 
 14 Gillispie, Meadow         FR Fridley High           2:53.46   2 
 15 Namgyal, Kunga            FR Fridley High           2:57.66   1 
 16 Gaston, Kathleen           7 Academy of H           2:57.77   1 
 17 Marcolina, Jena           JR Saint Agnes            2:58.52   1 
 18 Lumppio, Cristina         SO Brooklyn Cen           2:59.61   1 
 19 Brown, McKenna            SO Saint Agnes            3:06.72   1 
 20 Simpson, Anastasia        SO Saint Agnes            3:07.32   1 
 21 Enriquez, Marifer         JR Brooklyn Cen           3:08.59   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Ray            SR Saint Agnes            2:00.63   2  10   
  2 Sobhani, Dominic          JR Academy of H           2:03.50   2   8   
  3 O'Rourke, Conor           JR Academy of H           2:06.29   2   6   
  4 Fisher, Henry             JR DeLaSalle              2:08.21   2   5   
  5 Omodt, Nathan             JR DeLaSalle              2:08.29   2   4   
  6 Goetz, Sam                SR DeLaSalle              2:10.91   2   3   
  7 Hoglund, Graham           SR Fridley High           2:13.78   2   2   
  8 Ball, Porter              JR Academy of H           2:15.43   2   1   
  9 Winterfeldt, Ethan        JR Concordia Ac           2:16.07   2 
 10 Pickerign, Hunter         JR St. Croix Lu           2:17.88   1 
 11 Yocum, Michael            SR Fridley High           2:18.80   2 
 12 Picon, Rodolfo            FR Fridley High           2:20.02   2 
 13 Spearmon, Damon            8 Columbia Hei           2:25.38   1 
 14 Chan, Paul                JR St. Croix Lu           2:30.19   2 
 15 Hemmick, Adrian           SO Columbia Hei           2:31.13   1 
 16 Daenzer, Luke             FR Concordia Ac           2:32.44   1 
 17 Thao, Thai                FR Brooklyn Cen           2:32.59   1 
 18 Marquardt, Matt           FR St. Croix Lu           2:33.16   1 
 19 Seifert, Jonah            FR Saint Agnes            2:34.45   1 
 20 Knight, Johnny            FR Concordia Ac           2:34.70   1 
 21 Hassan, Fuad              SO Columbia Hei           2:35.37   1 
 22 Petric, Jonah             FR Saint Agnes            2:37.59   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               SR Fridley High             25.79   10   
  2 Salaam, I'Tianna          FR DeLaSalle                25.90    8   
  3 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      SO DeLaSalle                26.66    6   
  4 Sukup, Ella               FR Visitation               26.78    5   
  5 Williams, Nayeli          SO Brooklyn Cen             27.30    4   
  6 Groppoli, Emily           SO Visitation               27.35    3   
  7 Robinson, Jaila           SR Academy of H             27.66    2   
  8 Burns, Sydney             SO Academy of H             27.77    1   
  9 Henry, Emma               JR Academy of H             28.36  
Preliminaries
 10 Gansler, Erika            SO Saint Agnes                     
 11 Schlehuber, Maddie        JR Visitation                      
 12 Montgomery, Rachel        SR St. Croix Lu                    
 13 Kell, Emily               JR St. Croix Lu                    
 14 Harris, Kyla               8 Fridley High                    
 15 Kaiser, Makayla           JR St. Croix Lu                    
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina         8 Columbia Hei                    
 17 Gregorich, Ava            FR Columbia Hei                    
 18 Warbler, Olivia            8 Columbia Hei                    
 19 Augdahl, Alisa            FR Saint Agnes                     
 20 Stokman, Juliana          FR Saint Agnes                     
 21 Siglin, Angela            SO Concordia Ac                    
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuroki, Asahi             SR St. Croix Lu             22.23   10   
  2 Langford, Gus             FR DeLaSalle                22.24    8   
  3 Lockhart, Cayden          FR St. Croix Lu             23.75    6   
  4 Benz, Zachary             SR Academy of H             23.86    5   
  5 Heck, Emmet               SR Concordia Ac             24.00    4   
  6 Shea, Nolan               JR Academy of H             24.19    3   
  7 Nelson, Stewart           SO DeLaSalle                24.36    2   
  8 Cula, Mert                JR St. Croix Lu             24.68    1   
  9 Flemster, Xavier          SO DeLaSalle                25.07  
Preliminaries
 10 Hasan, Shah               JR Fridley High                    
 11 Jones, Terrell            SR Saint Agnes                     
 12 Ude, Michael              SO Fridley High                    
 13 Retic, Daniel             SO Brooklyn Cen                    
 14 Shelstad, Deric           JR Academy of H                    
 15 Etnier, John Paul         JR Saint Agnes                     
 16 Berry IV, David           SR Columbia Hei                    
 17 Abebayehu, Solomon        SR Concordia Ac                    
 18 Tachney, Ike              JR Concordia Ac                    
 19 Tripplet, Catrell         SO Columbia Hei                    
 20 Buss, Charles             JR Saint Agnes                     
 21 Richmond, Omarion         SO Columbia Hei                    
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leitner, Anna             SR Visitation            12:20.78   10   
  2 Carson, Caroline           8 Academy of H          12:40.99    8   
  3 Burke, Mary               JR Visitation            12:45.79    6   
  4 Ponath, Elsa              SR St. Croix Lu          13:08.84    5   
  5 Kirr, Ava                  8 Visitation            13:28.02    4   
  6 Otto, CallieJo            SO St. Croix Lu          13:46.02    3   
  7 Loomis, Lydia             FR Concordia Ac          13:58.16    2   
  8 Kennedy, Mae              FR DeLaSalle             14:14.47    1   
  9 Ruiz, Amayramy             8 Fridley High          14:19.82  
 10 Wolf, Ave                  7 Saint Agnes           14:24.20  
 11 Bennett, Lexie            SR Academy of H          14:49.49  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jacob            SO Academy of H          11:00.18   10   
  2 Wolf, Vaughan             SO Saint Agnes           11:00.36    8   
  3 Wenner, Alex              SR DeLaSalle             11:00.51    6   
  4 Eikens, William           JR Academy of H          11:22.15    5   
  5 Zenk, Shane               SO DeLaSalle             11:27.25    4   
  6 Gawrisch, Grant           JR St. Croix Lu          11:47.78    3   
  7 Skelly, William           FR DeLaSalle             11:48.25    2   
  8 Hemmick, Adrian           SO Columbia Hei          11:50.57    1   
  9 Hoefs, Josh               SO Concordia Ac          12:05.45  
 10 Johnson, Adam             JR Fridley High          12:25.69  
 11 Williams, Domnick          8 Columbia Hei          12:27.26  
 12 Buss, Albert              SO Saint Agnes           12:39.62  
 13 Portee, Masien            JR Fridley High          12:48.97  
 14 Newville, Teddy           FR Concordia Ac          12:49.81  
 15 Collins, Russell          JR St. Croix Lu          13:11.35  
 16 Roberts, Ben               8 Columbia Hei          13:11.53  
 17 Kroonblawd, Ryan          JR Concordia Ac          13:31.66  
 18 Gordillo, Oscar           SO Fridley High          14:37.44  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concordia Academy                                   4:13.93   10   
     1) Hartinger, Michaella SR         2) Hackett, Sydney JR             
     3) Fallert, Kira SO                4) Zinter, Shaina FR              
  2 Fridley High School                                 4:14.02    8   
     1) Prairie, Grace SO               2) Rodriguez, Santrice SO         
     3) Harris, Julianna FR             4) Couwenhoven, Anna FR           
  3 Visitation                                          4:18.12    6   
     1) Dolan, Shea SO                  2) Dumond, Katie FR               
     3) Thaler, Paige SO                4) Sukup, Ella FR                 
  4 DeLaSalle                                           4:22.97    5   
     1) Haller, Maggie JR               2) Ambrus, Murial SR              
     3) Lyngen, Leah SR                 4) Hennen, Reese FR               
  5 St. Croix Lutheran H                                4:29.42    4   
     1) Gehring, Ruth SR                2) Flohrs-Nelson, Madison SR      
     3) Harris, Rachel FR               4) Junker, Brenna SO              
  6 Academy of Holy Ange                                4:48.17    3   
     1) Gaston, Kathleen 7              2) Steilen, Libby SO              
     3) Boland, Maureen FR              4) Woodward, Olivia SO            
  7 Saint Agnes School                                  5:06.76    2   
     1) Hughes, Elena FR                2) Knapp, Amelia SR               
     3) Marcolina, Jena JR              4) Walter, Anna SO                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Lutheran H                                3:35.50   10   
     1) Wurst, Mike SR                  2) Rathje, Caleb SR               
     3) Liesener, Josh JR               4) Kuroki, Asahi SR               
  2 Academy of Holy Ange                                3:38.36    8   
     1) Zabinski, Mackie JR             2) Carter, Brendan JR             
     3) Owens, Seth JR                  4) Atkins, Andrei JR              
  3 Saint Agnes School                                  3:38.89    6   
     1) Brownell, Andrew JR             2) Gansler, Ben SR                
     3) Rasmussen, Ray SR               4) Plasch, Anthony SR             
  4 DeLaSalle                                           3:39.45    5   
     1) Nigatu, Amanuel SR              2) Fisher, Henry JR               
     3) Omodt, Nathan JR                4) Ramos, Jaden JR                
  5 Fridley High School                                 3:48.43    4   
     1) Castillo, Chris JR              2) Balla, Brent JR                
     3) Hoglund, Graham SR              4) Towns, Tony SO                 
  6 Columbia Heights                                    3:59.27    3   
     1) Oates, Chase FR                 2) Heveron, Jonathan FR           
     3) Hogg, Griffin FR                4) Olson, Ben FR                  
  7 Concordia Academy                                   4:03.19    2   
     1) Kato, Jake JR                   2) Minder, Alex JR                
     3) Lopez, David FR                 4) Nielsen, Josiah JR             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumoulin, Aaliyah         FR Columbia Hei           5-00.00   10   
  2 Dengarud, Leah            FR DeLaSalle              5-00.00    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Santrice       SO Fridley High           4-08.00    6   
  4 Henry, Isabelle           JR Academy of H           4-06.00    5   
  5 Reynolds, Emily           SR Columbia Hei           4-06.00    4   
  6 Oren, Naomi               SO Concordia Ac           4-06.00    2   
  6 Rushin, Lucy              JR Academy of H           4-06.00    2   
  6 Prairie, Grace            SO Fridley High           4-06.00    2   
  9 Burns, Sydney             SO Academy of H           4-06.00  
 10 Little, Hannah            SO St. Croix Lu           4-04.00  
 10 Kallies, Olivia           JR St. Croix Lu           4-04.00  
 10 Iverson, Lindsay          FR Visitation             4-04.00  
 10 Hostetler, Annie          SO Visitation             4-04.00  
 14 Schlehuber, Maddie        JR Visitation             4-02.00  
 14 Fallert, Kira             SO Concordia Ac           4-02.00  
 14 Daniel, Rayo              JR DeLaSalle              4-02.00  
 14 Duclos, Maddie            SR St. Croix Lu           4-02.00  
 -- Phan, Ianhna              SO Columbia Hei                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Terrell            SO Fridley High           5-08.00   10   
  2 Olson, Ben                FR Columbia Hei           5-06.00    8   
  3 McCarter, Maurice         JR Fridley High           5-06.00    6   
  4 Gillard, Josh             FR Academy of H           5-04.00    5   
  5 Gansler, Ben              SR Saint Agnes            5-04.00    3.50
  5 Little, Caleb             SR St. Croix Lu           5-04.00    3.50
  7 Owens, Seth               JR Academy of H           5-04.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Emmett           FR Academy of H           5-04.00    1   
  9 Rathje, Caleb             SR St. Croix Lu           5-02.00  
 10 Anderson-Lantz, Kai       FR DeLaSalle              5-00.00  
 11 Boehm, Micah              SO St. Croix Lu           5-00.00  
 -- Rust, Eli                 FR Concordia Ac                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winterfeldt, Paige        SR Concordia Ac          10-00.00   10   
  2 Jaeschke, Emma            JR Visitation             8-06.00    8   
  3 Link, Elizabeth           SO Visitation             7-06.00    6   
  4 Fischer, Taite            SO St. Croix Lu           7-00.00    5   
  5 Paske, Ela                SO Visitation             7-00.00    4   
  6 Hogan, Madison            SR St. Croix Lu           7-00.00    3   
  7 Stensland, Abbi           SR St. Croix Lu           6-06.00    2   
  8 Zangs, Morgan             JR Academy of H           6-00.00    0.33
  8 Jungmann, Addie           SO Concordia Ac           6-00.00    0.33
  8 Zimmer, Caeley            JR Fridley High           6-00.00    0.33
 11 Egan, Lexi                SO Academy of H           6-00.00  
 -- Rana, Priya               FR Fridley High                NH  
 -- Quiacain, Melany          FR Fridley High                NH  
 -- Kohlmetz, Esther          SO Concordia Ac                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Daunte          SR Fridley High          11-00.00   10   
  2 Minder, Alex              JR Concordia Ac           9-06.00    8   
  3 Haberkorn, Sam            SR St. Croix Lu           9-06.00    6   
  4 TerHaar, Aaron            JR Concordia Ac           9-06.00    4.50
  4 Szopa, Zachary            JR Academy of H           9-06.00    4.50
  6 Oto, Daisuke              SR St. Croix Lu           9-00.00    2.50
  6 Doran, Theo               SO Academy of H           9-00.00    2.50
  8 Severson, Derek           SO Fridley High           9-00.00    1   
  9 Griffin, Nate             JR Concordia Ac           8-06.00  
 10 Mellas, Harrison          SO Academy of H           8-00.00  
 11 Fischer, Caden            SO St. Croix Lu           8-00.00  
 -- Hoglund, Graham           SR Fridley High                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Nayeli          SO Brooklyn Cen          17-00.75   2  10   
  2 Laumakis, Molly           JR DeLaSalle             16-06.50   2   8   
  3 Zinter, Shaina            FR Concordia Ac          16-05.50   2   6   
  4 Hackett, Sydney           JR Concordia Ac          15-07.50   2   5   
  5 Montgomery, Rachel        SR St. Croix Lu          15-05.50   2   4   
  6 Meyers, Taylor            JR Concordia Ac          14-10.00   1   3   
  7 Wosepka, Maya             JR DeLaSalle             14-05.50   2   2   
  8 Paske, Ela                SO Visitation            14-02.50   1   1   
  9 Schaffer, Eleanor         SR Academy of H          13-11.50   2 
 10 Valleau, Kendra           SO St. Croix Lu          13-10.50   2 
 11 Johnson, Jordan           JR St. Croix Lu          13-08.75   1 
 12 Ambrus, Leila             SO DeLaSalle             13-07.00   1 
 13 Camara, Alvina            FR Fridley High          13-05.00   2 
 14 Hostetler, Annie          SO Visitation            13-04.50   1 
 15 Mitchell, Kayla           SR Columbia Hei          13-02.25   1 
 16 McCrory, Ciara            SO Academy of H          13-01.00   1 
 16 Lewis, Cece               SR Fridley High          13-01.00   2 
 18 Henry, Emma               JR Academy of H          13-00.00   1 
 19 Dumond, Katie             FR Visitation            12-11.00   1 
 20 Milevskaya, Elizaveta     FR Columbia Hei          12-10.25   1 
 21 Walker, Makayla           FR Columbia Hei          11-09.50   1 
 22 Brown, Gifty              FR Fridley High          11-04.00   2 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Jake           SR St. Croix Lu          21-06.00   2  10   
  2 Plasch, Anthony           SR Saint Agnes           19-04.00   2   8   
  3 Langford, Gus             FR DeLaSalle             18-07.50   2   6   
  4 Wiggins, Tristin          JR Academy of H          18-05.00   2   5   
  5 Mukanda, Joseph           FR St. Croix Lu          18-00.75   2   4   
  6 Zewdie, Robel             FR DeLaSalle             17-09.75   2   3   
  7 Ude, Michael              SO Fridley High          17-06.00   1   2   
  8 Abebayehu, Solomon        SR Concordia Ac          17-05.75   1   1   
  9 Duclos, Jack              JR St. Croix Lu          17-04.75   1 
 10 Foley, Peter              SR Academy of H          16-07.75   1 
 11 Vu, Vincent               SO Saint Agnes           14-09.25   1 
 12 Shelstad, Deric           JR Academy of H          14-08.00   2 
 13 Hemmick, Adrian           SO Columbia Hei          14-05.00   1 
 -- Toby, Gus                 SR Fridley High                ND   2 
 -- Retic, Daniel             SO Brooklyn Cen                ND   1 
 -- Dossen, Simeon            JR Brooklyn Cen                ND   2 
 -- Scholten, Kyle            FR Concordia Ac                ND   2 
 -- Lonzo, Josh               JR DeLaSalle                   ND   1 
 -- Ombuya, George            SO Fridley High                ND   1 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      SO DeLaSalle             34-05.00   2  10   
  2 Keller, Olivia            FR Academy of H          33-08.75   2   8   
  3 Winterfeldt, Paige        SR Concordia Ac          33-08.00   2   6   
  4 Hackett, Sydney           JR Concordia Ac          33-05.50   2   5   
  5 Schaffer, Eleanor         SR Academy of H          32-09.00   2   4   
  6 O'Keefe, Vanessa          SR Visitation            32-00.00   1   3   
  7 Harris, Julianna          FR Fridley High          31-11.50   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Jordan           JR St. Croix Lu          31-11.50   2   1   
  9 Meyers, Taylor            JR Concordia Ac          31-01.75   1 
 10 Reynolds, Emily           SR Columbia Hei          30-09.50   2 
 11 Hostetler, Annie          SO Visitation            30-00.50   1 
 12 Laryea, Emelia            JR Columbia Hei          29-04.50   2 
 13 Harper, Abigail           SO St. Croix Lu          29-01.00   1 
 14 Kern, Lauren              JR Visitation            28-01.00   1 
 15 Spack, Maria              JR DeLaSalle             27-09.00   1 
 16 VonSee, Lauren            FR Academy of H          27-07.25   1 
 17 Kallies, Olivia           JR St. Croix Lu          27-01.00   2 
 -- Le, Danquyen               8 Columbia Hei                ND   1 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Jake           SR St. Croix Lu          45-02.00   2  10   
  2 McCarter, Maurice         JR Fridley High          39-08.00   1   8   
  3 Toby, Gus                 SR Fridley High          39-04.00   2   6   
  4 Goddard, Mathias          JR DeLaSalle             39-01.00   2   5   
  5 Wiggins, Tristin          JR Academy of H          38-07.00   2   4   
  6 Little, Caleb             SR St. Croix Lu          38-01.00   2   3   
  7 Zabinski, Mackie          JR Academy of H          37-11.25   2   2   
  8 Olson, Ben                FR Columbia Hei          36-04.00   1   1   
  9 Oates, Chase              FR Columbia Hei          35-09.00   1 
 10 Lonzo, Josh               JR DeLaSalle             35-03.50   1 
 11 Kato, Jake                JR Concordia Ac          34-07.00   1 
 12 Manneh, Nfamara           SO Columbia Hei          33-07.00   1 
 13 Boehm, Micah              SO St. Croix Lu          33-03.00   1 
 -- Ombuya, George            SO Fridley High                ND   2 
 -- Foley, Peter              SR Academy of H                ND   2 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johanna          SR St. Croix Lu            124-03   2  10   
  2 Laumakis, Molly           JR DeLaSalle                98-07   2   8   
  3 Romay, Isabel             SR Concordia Ac             93-02   2   6   
  4 Bunker, Naomi             SR Concordia Ac             89-01   2   5   
  5 Meader, Sidney            SR Brooklyn Cen             86-01   2   4   
  6 Allen, Olivia             SO St. Croix Lu             85-07   2   3   
  7 Wilhelm, Nora             FR Concordia Ac             84-08   2   2   
  8 Stensland, Abbi           SR St. Croix Lu             83-10   2   1   
  9 Rome, Maya                 8 Visitation               79-03   2 
 10 Geis, Faith               JR Visitation               76-05   2 
 11 Hyser, Mae                JR DeLaSalle                75-03   2 
 12 Klein, Elle                8 Visitation               74-02   2 
 13 Griswold, Isabella        SO Academy of H             74-01   1 
 14 Johnson, Jamia            SR Fridley High             73-05   1 
 15 Mohamed, Safiya           FR Columbia Hei             70-00   1 
 16 Curtis, Olivia            FR Fridley High             61-03   1 
 17 Turner, Alonazae          SR Brooklyn Cen             60-11   1 
 18 Setterlund, Ashley        FR Fridley High             57-05   1 
 19 Hunter, Mahalia           SR Academy of H             56-02   1 
 20 Abdullahi, Munira         FR Columbia Hei             55-00   1 
 21 Ofori, Princess           JR Academy of H             53-09   1 
 22 Adams, Paityn             FR Saint Agnes              49-11   1 
 23 Birkey, Rose              JR Saint Agnes              49-01   1 
 24 Marcolina, Jena           JR Saint Agnes              41-11   1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah             SR St. Croix Lu            137-01   2  10   
  2 Harris, Anthony           SR DeLaSalle               119-01   2   8   
  3 Rowe, Rook                SR Academy of H            115-08   2   6   
  4 Allen, Isaiah             SR St. Croix Lu            111-01   2   5   
  5 Larsen, Evan              SO Concordia Ac            107-10   2   4   
  6 Buffington, Finn          FR DeLaSalle               107-01   2   3   
  7 Kenigsberg, Sasha         SR DeLaSalle               103-10   2   2   
  8 Rowe, Rollin              SO Academy of H            102-01   2   1   
  9 White, Aubrey             SO Concordia Ac             99-04   1 
 10 Meader, Jon               SO Brooklyn Cen             88-01   1 
 11 Ursel, Isaac              FR Concordia Ac             87-00   2 
 12 Dahlke, Lucas             SO St. Croix Lu             86-08   1 
 13 Bartizal, Elijah          SO Academy of H             81-10   1 
 14 Franklin, Joshua          SO Fridley High             81-06   1 
 15 Mitchell, Davion          SO Fridley High             75-02   1 
 16 Garcia, Fransico          JR Fridley High             71-03   1 
 -- Murphy, Connor             8 Columbia Hei                ND   1 
 -- Taris Pierce, Jeremiah     8 Columbia Hei                ND   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bunker, Naomi             SR Concordia Ac          36-05.00   2  10   
  2 Laumakis, Molly           JR DeLaSalle             35-10.25   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Johanna          SR St. Croix Lu          34-02.50   2   6   
  4 Allen, Olivia             SO St. Croix Lu          33-05.00   2   5   
  5 Meader, Sidney            SR Brooklyn Cen          33-04.50   2   4   
  6 Romay, Isabel             SR Concordia Ac          33-00.50   2   3   
  7 Hunter, Mahalia           SR Academy of H          32-00.00   2   2   
  8 Revoir, Emma              SO Concordia Ac          30-09.25   2   1   
  9 Rome, Maya                 8 Visitation            29-10.50   2 
 10 Stensland, Abbi           SR St. Croix Lu          29-02.75   2 
 11 Klein, Elle                8 Visitation            26-05.50   2 
 12 Johnson, Jamia            SR Fridley High          26-02.50   1 
 13 Geis, Faith               JR Visitation            26-00.00   2 
 14 Turner, Alonazae          SR Brooklyn Cen          25-05.50   1 
 15 Adams, Paityn             FR Saint Agnes           24-09.50   1 
 16 Howard Reynolds, Saniah    8 Columbia Hei          24-03.50   1 
 17 Setterlund, Ashley        FR Fridley High          23-03.00   1 
 18 Bergan, Lilah              8 Columbia Hei          23-01.00   1 
 19 Ofori, Princess           JR Academy of H          23-00.50   1 
 20 Marcolina, Jena           JR Saint Agnes           23-00.25   1 
 21 Curtis, Olivia            FR Fridley High          19-11.00   1 
 22 Abdullahi, Munira         FR Columbia Hei          19-03.00   1 
 23 Mathenge, Sheillah        SO Academy of H          18-06.00   1 
 24 Birkey, Rose              JR Saint Agnes           16-01.75   1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah             SR St. Croix Lu          42-07.00   2  10   
  2 Allen, Isaiah             SR St. Croix Lu          41-09.00   2   8   
  3 Rowe, Rook                SR Academy of H          40-06.25   2   6   
  4 Kaba, Cheick              SO Fridley High          39-06.50   2   5   
  5 Harris, Anthony           SR DeLaSalle             38-07.75   2   4   
  6 Larsen, Evan              SO Concordia Ac          37-06.00   2   3   
  7 Franklin, Joshua          SO Fridley High          37-04.25   2   2   
  8 Hofmeister, Samuel        JR Academy of H          36-08.00   2   1   
  9 Kenigsberg, Sasha         SR DeLaSalle             36-03.50   1 
 10 Mitchell, Davion          SO Fridley High          35-09.00   2 
 11 Meader, Jon               SO Brooklyn Cen          35-08.25   1 
 12 Rowe, Rollin              SO Academy of H          34-11.00   2 
 13 Goplen, Xander            JR St. Croix Lu          32-02.00   1 
 14 Ursel, Isaac              FR Concordia Ac          31-10.00   1 
 15 Buffington, Finn          FR DeLaSalle             31-04.75   1 
 16 White, Aubrey             SO Concordia Ac          30-01.50   1 
 17 Deavel, Patrick           FR Saint Agnes           20-10.50   1 
 -- Murphy, Connor             8 Columbia Hei                ND   1 
 -- Taris Pierce, Jeremiah     8 Columbia Hei                ND   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Visitation                 133        2) DeLaSalle                 126   
    3) Concordia Academy          118.33     4) Academy of Holy Ange       87.33
    5) St. Croix Lutheran H        83        6) Fridley High School        79.33
    7) Brooklyn Center High        36        8) Columbia Heights           25   
    9) Saint Agnes School          13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Lutheran H       165        2) Academy of Holy Ange      156   
    3) DeLaSalle                  139        4) Fridley High School        85   
    5) Concordia Academy           60.50     6) Saint Agnes School         55.50
    7) Columbia Heights            31