Licensed to Flambeau High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 08:51 PM

              East Lakeland Conference Championships - 5/14/2019               

                             Flambeau High School                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Stokes, Shaylee           FR Prairie Farm           12.92      13.15Q  2 

  2 Schunck, Sydney           SR Shell Lake             12.97      13.30Q  1 

  3 Wall, Madison             FR Cameron                13.45      13.65q  1 

  4 Severt, Taylor            FR Cameron                13.70      13.97q  1 

  5 Christenson, Makaylin     SO Prairie Farm           13.70      14.02q  2 

  6 Thomas, Grace             SO Shell Lake             13.51      14.10q  2 

  7 Granica, Hailie           SO Bruce                  14.25      14.58q  1 

  8 Lechleitner, Megan        JR Lake Holcombe          14.76      14.64q  1 

  9 Hauser, Sophie            SO Flambeau               14.30      14.68   2 

 10 Naglosky, Maddie          FR Shell Lake             14.47      14.80   2 

 11 Emmons, Alicia            JR Lake Holcombe          15.17      15.09   2 

 12 Fettig, Clara             FR Prairie Farm           15.00      15.55   1 

 13 Baker, Faith              JR New Auburn             15.40      15.67   2 

 14 Elmberg, Josie            FR Lake Holcombe          16.00      16.38   1 

 15 Boortz, Kaylee            FR New Auburn             16.00      16.39   1 

 16 Vasseur, Lexi             JR Winter                 17.50      18.02   2 

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Stokes, Shaylee           FR Prairie Farm           13.15      12.95   10   

  2 Schunck, Sydney           SR Shell Lake             13.30      13.03    8   

  3 Christenson, Makaylin     SO Prairie Farm           14.02      13.85    6   

  4 Wall, Madison             FR Cameron                13.65      13.91    5   

  5 Severt, Taylor            FR Cameron                13.97      14.00    4   

  6 Thomas, Grace             SO Shell Lake             14.10      14.03    3   

  7 Lechleitner, Megan        JR Lake Holcombe          14.64      14.70    2   

  8 Granica, Hailie           SO Bruce                  14.58      14.71    1   

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Stokes, Shaylee           FR Prairie Farm           26.60      26.63   3  10   

  2 Schunck, Sydney           SR Shell Lake             27.78      27.69   3   8   

  3 Christenson, Makaylin     SO Prairie Farm           28.02      28.11   3   6   

  4 Nielsen, Emmery           SO Shell Lake             28.60      28.17   3   5   

  5 Skattebo, Cassie          SR Shell Lake             28.34      28.75   3   4   

  6 Lechleitner, Brooke       FR Lake Holcombe          27.95      28.90   3   3   

  7 Wall, Madison             FR Cameron                28.25      28.91   3   2   

  8 Severt, Taylor            FR Cameron                28.60      30.09   3   1   

  9 Granica, Hailie           SO Bruce                  29.95      30.71   2 

 10 Lechleitner, Megan        JR Lake Holcombe          30.65      30.91   2 

 11 Lindemans, Summer         FR Bruce                  30.95      32.27   2 

 12 Harren, Madison           FR Prairie Farm           31.55      32.83   2 

 13 Allard, Emma              FR Flambeau               33.00      32.91   2 

 14 Harris, Harlie            SO Winter                 33.00      33.75   1 

 15 Frank, Mckenzie           SO New Auburn             33.00      35.29   1 

 16 Vasseur, Lexi             JR Winter                 38.00      37.72   1 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lawton, Kristen           FR Flambeau             1:03.08    1:02.71   10   

  2 Nielsen, Emmery           SO Shell Lake           1:04.34    1:02.95    8   

  3 Lechleitner, Brooke       FR Lake Holcombe        1:02.62    1:03.42    6   

  4 Gerber, Tori              SR Cameron              1:04.54    1:04.27    5   

  5 Skattebo, Cassie          SR Shell Lake           1:04.56    1:06.52    4   

  6 Regalado, Emma            FR Prairie Farm         1:09.00    1:10.56    3   

  7 Wall, Madison             FR Cameron              1:07.00    1:10.59    2   

  8 Petit, Janessa            FR Winter               1:18.00    1:11.50    1   

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lawton, Rachel            SR Flambeau             2:28.40    2:32.74   10   

  2 Lawton, Kristen           FR Flambeau             2:38.50    2:37.41    8   

  3 Lebal, Orianna            SR Lake Holcombe        2:43.00    2:38.59    6   

  4 Clark, Brittany           SO Shell Lake           2:43.71    2:43.47    5   

  5 Gerber, Tori              SR Cameron              2:45.00    2:50.61    4   

  6 Romsos, Cali              FR Cameron              2:50.00    2:52.18    3   

  7 Brost, Ari                FR Flambeau             2:53.20    2:53.25    2   

  8 Regalado, Emma            FR Prairie Farm         2:48.00    2:55.43    1   

  9 Poirier, Miranda          FR New Auburn           2:56.00    2:58.22  

 10 Christopherson, Cameron   JR Prairie Farm         2:58.00    2:58.84  

 11 Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn      FR New Auburn           2:58.00    2:59.40  

 12 Hall, Shyanne             FR Prairie Farm         3:20.00    3:45.49  

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lawton, Rachel            SR Flambeau             5:25.70    5:30.73   10   

  2 Lebal, Orianna            SR Lake Holcombe        6:05.00    5:51.21    8   

  3 Clark, Brittany           SO Shell Lake           6:07.23    6:02.07    6   

  4 Kevan, Fran               SO Shell Lake           6:09.62    6:10.98    5   

  5 Romsos, Cali              FR Cameron              6:23.00    6:20.50    4   

  6 Severt, Taylor            FR Cameron              6:10.00    6:30.33    3   

  7 Christopherson, Cameron   JR Prairie Farm         6:25.00    6:31.34    2   

  8 Poirier, Miranda          FR New Auburn           6:41.00    6:39.87    1   

  9 Voldberg, Alyssa          SO Prairie Farm         7:08.00    7:18.50  

 10 Bird, Emma                JR Prairie Farm         7:10.00    7:20.77  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lawton, Rachel            SR Flambeau            12:03.20   12:20.96   10   

  2 Lawton, Kristen           FR Flambeau            12:51.00   13:06.99    8   

  3 Kevan, Fran               SO Shell Lake          13:24.05   13:33.29    6   

  4 Felonk, Aurora            JR Cameron             13:04.00   13:38.13    5   

  5 Lebal, Orianna            SR Lake Holcombe       13:30.00   13:57.90    4   

  6 Robel, Maddy              FR Cameron             14:45.00   14:46.45    3   

  7 Deladi, Ali               SR Shell Lake          15:04.49   16:01.34    2   

  8 Hall, Shyanne             FR Prairie Farm        15:45.00   18:41.70    1   

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 

=========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Sevals, Payton            SR Cameron                17.66      17.83q 

  2 Steines, Savannah         SR Shell Lake             19.50      18.89q 

  3 Granica, Hailie           SO Bruce                  16.03      19.17q 

  4 Bratanich, Abby           SO Flambeau               20.50      20.10q 

  5 Tatroe, Sierra            JR Cameron                20.01      20.83q 

  6 Gillis, Jasmine           FR Cameron                20.96      21.94q 

  7 Lindemans, Summer         FR Bruce                  17.25      22.78q 

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Sevals, Payton            SR Cameron                17.83      17.83   10   

  2 Steines, Savannah         SR Shell Lake             18.89      18.89    8   

  3 Granica, Hailie           SO Bruce                  19.17      19.17    6   

  4 Bratanich, Abby           SO Flambeau               20.10      20.10    5   

  5 Tatroe, Sierra            JR Cameron                20.83      20.83    4   

  6 Gillis, Jasmine           FR Cameron                21.94      21.94    3   

  7 Lindemans, Summer         FR Bruce                  22.78      22.78    2   

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sevals, Payton            SR Cameron                49.55      51.05   10   

  2 Anderson, Makenna         SO Shell Lake             53.96      54.00    8   

  3 Steines, Savannah         SR Shell Lake             54.25      54.54    6   

  4 Bratanich, Abby           SO Flambeau               53.10      59.77    5   

  5 Gillis, Jasmine           FR Cameron              1:03.90    1:06.77    4   

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shell Lake                                          53.88      54.60   10   

     1) Thomas, Grace SO                2) Jury, Olivia SO                

     3) Jury, Natalie SR                4) Skattebo, Cassie SR            

  2 Flambeau                                            59.20      59.12    8   

     1) Amidon, Gracie SR               2) Hauser, Sophie SO              

     3) Opachan, Hailey JR              4) Crick, Anna SO                 

  3 Lake Holcombe/Cornell                             1:02.00    1:00.53    6   

     1) Elmberg, Josie FR               2) Emmons, Alicia JR              

     3) Lechleitner, Brooke FR          4) Lechleitner, Megan JR          

  4 Prairie Farm                                      1:01.00    1:02.00    5   

     1) Harren, Madison FR              2) Fettig, Clara FR               

     3) Bates, Jody SR                  4) Bates, Eryn SO                 

  5 Cameron                                           1:04.00    1:02.10    4   

     1) Crotteau, Kendra FR             2) Johnson, Lacy FR               

     3) Schwarz, Makenzie SO            4) Genskay, Brianna FR            

  6 New Auburn                                        1:01.00    1:02.55    3   

     1) Baker, Faith JR                 2) Boortz, Kaylee FR              

     3) Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn FR         4) Fedie, Stephanie JR            

  7 Bruce                                             1:03.00    1:04.13    2   

     1) Albrecht, Karis SO              2) Bader, Juli SO                 

     3) Lindau, Ella SO                 4) Strom, Capri SO                

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Prairie Farm                                      1:54.00    1:54.16   10   

     1) Christenson, Makaylin SO        2) Harren, Madison FR             

     3) Miller, Cara SR                 4) Stokes, Shaylee FR             

  2 Shell Lake                                        1:53.00    1:55.69    8   

     1) Thomas, Grace SO                2) Osborn, Carly SR               

     3) Jury, Natalie SR                4) Skattebo, Caitlyn FR           

  3 Bruce                                             2:11.00    2:11.39    6   

     1) Albrecht, Karis SO              2) Bader, Juli SO                 

     3) Lindau, Ella SO                 4) Lindemans, Summer FR           

  4 Cameron                                           2:05.00    2:13.79    5   

     1) Salm, Erin FR                   2) Crotteau, Kendra FR            

     3) Schwarz, Makenzie SO            4) Johnson, Lacy FR               

  5 New Auburn                                        2:18.00    2:13.99    4   

     1) Baker, Faith JR                 2) Boortz, Kaylee FR              

     3) Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn FR         4) Frank, Mckenzie SO             

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shell Lake                                        4:38.91    4:39.06   10   

     1) Nielsen, Emmery SO              2) Osborn, Carly SR               

     3) Clark, Ashley SR                4) Anderson, Makenna SO           

  2 Cameron                                           5:00.00    4:59.08    8   

     1) Gillett, Hannah SR              2) Gerber, Tori SR                

     3) Schwarz, Makenzie SO            4) Moravitz, Brooklyn FR          

  3 Flambeau                                          5:00.00    5:15.69    6   

     1) Amidon, Gracie SR               2) Brost, Ari FR                  

     3) Schindler, Raya FR              4) Bratanich, Abby SO             

  4 Prairie Farm                                                 5:18.61    5   

     1) Bates, Eryn SO                  2) Bird, Emma JR                  

     3) Voldberg, Alyssa SO             4) Bates, Jody SR                 

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shell Lake                                       11:00.95   11:21.97   10   

     1) Clark, Brittany SO              2) Kevan, Fran SO                 

     3) Skattebo, Caitlyn FR            4) Anderson, Makenna SO           

  2 Prairie Farm                                     12:45.00   11:54.82    8   

     1) Bird, Emma JR                   2) Christopherson, Cameron JR     

     3) Regalado, Emma FR               4) Voldberg, Alyssa SO            

  3 Cameron                                          12:08.00   11:57.30    6   

     1) Felonk, Aurora JR               2) Moravitz, Brooklyn FR          

     3) Robel, Maddy FR                 4) Romsos, Cali FR                

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Skattebo, Cassie          SR Shell Lake           5-04.00    5-00.00   10   

  2 Christenson, Makaylin     SO Prairie Farm         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   

  3 Skattebo, Caitlyn         FR Shell Lake           4-10.00    4-10.00    6   

  4 Brost, Ari                FR Flambeau             4-10.00    4-06.00    5   

  5 Gerber, Tori              SR Cameron              4-04.00    4-06.00    4   

  6 Lechleitner, Brooke       FR Lake Holcombe        4-06.00    4-06.00    3   

  7 Bates, Eryn               SO Prairie Farm         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   

  7 Harris, Harlie            SO Winter               4-04.00    4-04.00    1   

  7 Gillett, Hannah           SR Cameron              4-08.00    4-04.00    1   

  9 Lindemans, Summer         FR Bruce                4-00.00    4-04.00  

 10 Opachan, Hailey           JR Flambeau             4-10.00    4-02.00  

 11 Granica, Hailie           SO Bruce                4-04.00    4-02.00  

 12 Bauer, Sierra             JR Flambeau             4-00.00    4-00.00  

 -- Emmons, Alicia            JR Lake Holcombe        4-02.00         NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lebal, Orianna            SR Lake Holcombe        8-06.00    8-06.00   10   

  2 Hauser, Sophie            SO Flambeau             7-06.00    7-06.00    8   

  3 Cox, Mikayla              SO Shell Lake           7-06.00    7-06.00    5.50

  3 Clark, Brittany           SO Shell Lake           7-06.00    7-06.00    5.50

  5 Lawton, Kristen           FR Flambeau             7-00.00    7-00.00    4   

  6 Deladi, Ali               SR Shell Lake           7-00.00    7-00.00    3   

  7 Elmberg, Josie            FR Lake Holcombe        6-06.00    6-06.00    2   

  8 Genskay, Brianna          FR Cameron              6-06.00    6-06.00    1   

 -- Albrecht, Karis           SO Bruce                                NH  

 -- Knop, Aeris               SR Bruce                                NH  

 

Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Stokes, Shaylee           FR Prairie Farm        15-04.00   15-04.00   10   

  2 Sevals, Payton            SR Cameron             14-06.00   14-06.00    8   

  3 Schunck, Sydney           SR Shell Lake          13-10.00   14-03.00    6   

  4 Wall, Madison             FR Cameron             13-08.50   14-03.00    5   

  5 Hauser, Sophie            SO Flambeau            14-00.00   14-00.00    4   

  6 Severt, Taylor            FR Cameron             14-00.00   14-00.00    3   

  7 Thomas, Grace             SO Shell Lake          14-00.00   14-00.00    2   

  8 Opachan, Hailey           JR Flambeau            13-03.00   13-03.00    1   

  9 Lindau, Ella              SO Bruce               12-05.00   12-05.00  

 

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sevals, Payton            SR Cameron             31-08.00   31-08.00   10   

  2 Amidon, Gracie            SR Flambeau            29-06.00   30-04.50    8   

  3 Salm, Erin                FR Cameron             27-05.00   27-05.00    6   

  4 Lindau, Ella              SO Bruce               27-02.00   27-04.00    5   

  5 Anderson, Makenna         SO Shell Lake          26-03.50   26-11.00    4   

  6 Tatroe, Sierra            JR Cameron             26-07.50   26-07.50    3   

  7 Fettig, Clara             FR Prairie Farm        25-10.25   26-05.00    2   

  8 Bader, Juli               SO Bruce               26-00.50   26-00.50    1   

  9 Bauer, Sierra             JR Flambeau            24-04.00   24-04.00  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Miller, Cara              SR Prairie Farm        34-05.00   35-08.00   10   

  2 Schunck, Sydney           SR Shell Lake          32-05.00   33-08.00    8   

  3 Manglos, Jasmine          SR Flambeau            31-06.75   31-06.75    6   

  4 Jaeger, Anna              SR Cameron             28-07.00   30-07.50    5   

  5 Bates, Jody               SR Prairie Farm        28-08.50   28-08.50    4   

  6 Crick, Anna               SO Flambeau            28-04.00   28-04.00    3   

  7 Vaughn, Haley             SR New Auburn          26-08.50   26-08.50    2   

  8 Anderson, Vanessa         SO Prairie Farm        26-07.50   26-07.50    1   

  9 Strom, Capri              SO Bruce               25-01.25   25-01.25  

 

Girls Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lechleitner, Megan        JR Lake Holcombe          84-11      91-09   10   

  2 Kinsley, Natalie          JR Winter                 91-07      91-02    8   

  3 Miller, Cara              SR Prairie Farm           76-09      87-03    6   

  4 Manglos, Jasmine          SR Flambeau               77-08      83-10    5   

  5 Crick, Anna               SO Flambeau               81-00      81-00    4   

  6 Bratanich, Abby           SO Flambeau               69-07      80-05    3   

  7 Vaughn, Haley             SR New Auburn             72-00      72-00    2   

  8 Jaeger, Anna              SR Cameron                65-08      65-08    1   

  9 Bates, Jody               SR Prairie Farm           63-07      63-07  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kidder, John              SO Shell Lake             11.52      11.86Q  2 

  2 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron                11.71      11.95Q  1 

  3 Seeger, Mitchell          SR Prairie Farm           11.90      12.18q  1 

  4 Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau               12.10      12.26q  1 

  5 Martin, Andrew            SR Shell Lake             12.00      12.33q  2 

  6 Edinger, Caleb            JR New Auburn             12.00      12.56q  2 

  7 Udovich, Nick             SR Shell Lake             12.34      12.66q  2 

  8 Gudis-Steffen, Bryce      JR Bruce                  12.95      12.74q  1 

  9 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe          12.68      12.86   1 

 10 Holdeman, Dylan           SO Cameron                12.24      13.04   2 

 11 Fedie, Zach               SO New Auburn             13.00      13.42   2 

 12 Hoffman, Dakota           SR Bruce                  13.33      13.68   2 

 13 Tinker, Dominic           FR Bruce                  13.95      13.93   1 

 14 Skaw, Jackson             FR New Auburn             15.00      15.14   1 

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Kidder, John              SO Shell Lake             11.86      11.63   10   

  2 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron                11.95      11.86    8   

  3 Martin, Andrew            SR Shell Lake             12.33      12.17    6   

  4 Seeger, Mitchell          SR Prairie Farm           12.18      12.18    5   

  5 Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau               12.26      12.21    4   

  6 Edinger, Caleb            JR New Auburn             12.56      12.26    3   

  7 Udovich, Nick             SR Shell Lake             12.66      12.44    2   

  8 Gudis-Steffen, Bryce      JR Bruce                  12.74      12.77    1   

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kidder, John              SO Shell Lake             23.79      24.33   2  10   

  2 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron                24.06      24.75   2   8   

  3 Seeger, Mitchell          SR Prairie Farm           24.60      25.01   2   6   

  4 Holdeman, Dylan           SO Cameron                25.85      25.38   1   5   

  5 Lawrence, Carter          SR Shell Lake             25.32      25.79   2   4   

  6 Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau               25.07      26.43   2   3   

  7 Edinger, Caleb            JR New Auburn             25.40      26.59   2   2   

  8 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe          25.65      26.98   1   1   

  9 Geist, Luke               SR Lake Holcombe          24.61      28.12   2 

 10 McNulty, Jacob            FR Shell Lake             27.66      28.40   1 

 11 Pederson, Michael         JR New Auburn             27.50      29.20   1 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Geist, Luke               SR Lake Holcombe          56.58      53.31   10   

  2 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron                59.00      53.59    8   

  3 Payne, Ian                SO Cameron                57.43      55.55    6   

  4 Uchytil, Joe              JR Shell Lake             59.45      56.16    5   

  5 Nielsen, Daniel           SR Shell Lake             59.37      57.38    4   

  6 Anders, Brendan           FR Lake Holcombe          59.20    1:00.14    3   

  7 Ford, Cavan               FR Flambeau             1:05.30    1:07.42    2   

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Willmarth, Wyatt          SR Lake Holcombe        2:19.00    2:15.96   10   

  2 Nielsen, Daniel           SR Shell Lake           2:13.91    2:21.33    8   

  3 Severt, Logan             SR Cameron              2:18.00    2:22.64    6   

  4 Anders, Brendan           FR Lake Holcombe        2:23.00    2:24.21    5   

  5 West, Pete                FR Bruce                2:25.00    2:27.40    4   

  6 Uchytil, Joe              JR Shell Lake           2:21.11    2:27.44    3   

  7 Gerber, Tanner            FR Cameron              2:25.00    2:31.54    2   

  8 Balser, Judah             SO Shell Lake           2:28.98    2:31.56    1   

  9 Schuetz, Greg             SR Flambeau             2:25.30    2:38.13  

 10 Hinton, Aaron             JR New Auburn           2:40.00    2:38.43  

 11 Martinez, Cristian        SO Bruce                2:40.00    2:50.43  

 12 Porter, Jack              SO Lake Holcombe        2:57.00    2:57.17  

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Severt, Logan             SR Cameron              5:16.00    5:01.56   10   

  2 Eiche, Nick               FR Shell Lake           5:24.15    5:19.48    8   

  3 Klefstad, Evan            SO Prairie Farm         5:18.00    5:20.44    6   

  4 West, Pete                FR Bruce                5:25.00    5:24.73    5   

  5 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe        5:36.00    5:33.34    4   

  6 Egbert, Jared             FR Shell Lake           5:50.18    5:38.55    3   

  7 Savas, Noah               SO Shell Lake           5:44.07    5:42.69    2   

  8 Willmarth, Wyatt          SR Lake Holcombe        5:22.00    5:53.14    1   

  9 Nelson, Lucas             SO Cameron              6:15.00    5:53.34  

 10 Schueller, Kyle           SO Bruce                5:56.00    5:56.23  

 11 Robey, Remington          SR New Auburn           5:59.00    6:01.36  

 12 Patz, Ethan               JR New Auburn           5:49.00    6:01.40  

 13 Porter, Jack              SO Lake Holcombe        6:33.00    6:23.75  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Groskopf, Brandon         JR Cameron             11:49.18   11:55.03   10   

  2 Larson, Tyler             SO Cameron             12:03.40   12:01.85    8   

  3 Newland, Nick             SO Cameron             12:30.00   12:26.93    6   

  4 Egbert, Jared             FR Shell Lake          12:07.38   12:38.35    5   

  5 Calkins, Mitchel          JR New Auburn          12:50.00   13:18.76    4   

  6 Robey, Remington          SR New Auburn          13:15.00   13:35.59    3   

  7 Trowbridge, Peyton        SO New Auburn          13:14.00   13:42.96    2   

  8 Coen, Ben                 FR Shell Lake                     13:54.17    1   

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Meznarich, David          SR Cameron                17.50      17.91   10   

  2 Payne, Ian                SO Cameron                18.91      18.55    8   

  3 Gillett, Caleb            FR Cameron                19.48      19.47    6   

  4 Bechtel, Josh             SO Flambeau               20.50      20.36    5   

  5 Zillmer, Wyatt            SO Bruce                  19.62      20.45    4   

  6 McCracken, Jasper         JR Shell Lake             21.54      21.54    3   

  7 Elmhorst, Matt            FR New Auburn             20.00      21.92    2   

  8 Hoyt, Tyler               SO Bruce                  20.93      22.29    1   

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Meznarich, David          SR Cameron                46.93      45.41   10   

  2 Geist, Luke               SR Lake Holcombe          44.06      48.00    8   

  3 Zillmer, Wyatt            SO Bruce                  50.25      50.30    6   

  4 Gillett, Caleb            FR Cameron                49.54      50.60    5   

  5 McCracken, Jasper         JR Shell Lake             49.91      50.71    4   

  6 Elmhorst, Matt            FR New Auburn             50.00      53.37    3   

  7 Bechtel, Josh             SO Flambeau               52.00      55.49    2   

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shell Lake                                          46.36      46.61   10   

     1) Lawrence, Carter SR             2) Kidder, John SO                

     3) Udovich, Nick SR                4) Martin, Andrew SR              

  2 Flambeau                                            50.70      50.57    8   

     1) Bechtel, Josh SO                2) Ewer, Riley FR                 

     3) Keefer, Jeb SR                  4) Schuetz, Greg SR               

  3 New Auburn                                          50.00      50.69    6   

     1) Edinger, Caleb JR               2) Fedie, Zach SO                 

     3) Johnson, Domonic JR             4) Pederson, Michael JR           

  4 Cameron                                             52.19      50.93    5   

     1) Huppert, Derrick FR             2) Gillett, Elisha SO             

     3) Wintrone, Alexander SO          4) Quinn, Tommy FR                

  5 Bruce                                               55.92      54.01    4   

     1) Martinez, Rene' FR              2) Morgan, Logan FR               

     3) Hoffman, Dakota SR              4) Tinker, Dominic FR             

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cameron                                           1:42.00    1:44.70   10   

     1) Holdeman, Dylan SO              2) Wingerath, Leon JR             

     3) Wintrone, Alexander SO          4) Gillett, Elisha SO             

  2 Shell Lake                                        1:48.50    1:47.01    8   

     1) Lawrence, Carter SR             2) Smith, Isaac FR                

     3) Symond, Seth JR                 4) McNulty, Jacob FR              

  3 Bruce                                             1:48.00    1:47.68    6   

     1) Gudis-Steffen, Bryce JR         2) Morgan, Logan FR               

     3) Roatch, Dexter JR               4) Veness, Sam JR                 

  4 New Auburn                                        1:47.00    1:50.72    5   

     1) Johnson, Domonic JR             2) Pederson, Michael JR           

     3) Rehder, Ben JR                  4) Robey, Triton FR               

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cameron                                           4:10.00    3:52.04   10   

     1) Meznarich, David SR             2) Gillett, Elisha SO             

     3) Payne, Ian SO                   4) Wingerath, Leon JR             

  2 Shell Lake                                        4:14.23    4:06.60    8   

     1) McCracken, Jasper JR            2) Balser, Judah SO               

     3) Schunck, Tyler SO               4) Eiche, Nick FR                 

  3 Bruce                                             4:30.00    4:06.85    6   

     1) West, Pete FR                   2) Zillmer, Wyatt SO              

     3) Schueller, Kyle SO              4) Veness, Sam JR                 

  4 New Auburn                                        4:17.00    4:30.88    5   

     1) Harder, Tristen SO              2) Robey, Triton FR               

     3) Patz, Ethan JR                  4) Rehder, Ben JR                 

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Shell Lake                                        9:50.94    9:44.03   10   

     1) Nielsen, Daniel SR              2) Eiche, Nick FR                 

     3) Balser, Judah SO                4) Uchytil, Joe JR                

  2 Cameron                                          10:05.00   10:06.76    8   

     1) Gerber, Tanner FR               2) Groskopf, Brandon JR           

     3) Larson, Tyler SO                4) Newland, Nick SO               

  3 Bruce                                            10:25.00   10:23.31    6   

     1) Martinez, Cristian SO           2) Wojcik, Caleb FR               

     3) Roatch, Dexter JR               4) Schueller, Kyle SO             

  4 New Auburn                                       10:40.00   10:31.57    5   

     1) Calkins, Mitchel JR             2) Hinton, Aaron JR               

     3) Patz, Ethan JR                  4) Trowbridge, Peyton SO          

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Martin, Andrew            SR Shell Lake           5-08.00    5-08.00   10   

  2 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron              5-08.00    5-06.00    8   

  3 Groskopf, Brandon         JR Cameron              5-10.00    5-06.00    6   

  4 Keefer, Jeb               SR Flambeau             5-06.00    5-04.00    5   

  5 Trowbridge, Peyton        SO New Auburn           5-04.00    5-02.00    3   

  5 Johnson, Domonic          JR New Auburn           5-04.00    5-02.00    3   

  5 Hoyt, Tyler               SO Bruce                5-02.00    5-02.00    3   

  8 West, Pete                FR Bruce                5-02.00    5-02.00    1   

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Nielsen, Daniel           SR Shell Lake          10-06.00   10-06.00   10   

  2 Schunck, Tyler            SO Shell Lake          10-06.00   10-06.00    8   

  3 Gudis-Steffen, Bryce      JR Bruce               10-00.00   10-00.00    6   

  4 Robey, Triton             FR New Auburn          10-00.00   10-00.00    5   

  5 Hoyt, Tyler               SO Bruce                8-06.00    8-06.00    4   

  6 Elmhorst, Matt            FR New Auburn           8-06.00    8-06.00    3   

  7 Odenbreit, Justin         FR Cameron              8-06.00    8-06.00    2   

 

Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Martin, Andrew            SR Shell Lake          18-09.50   18-09.50   10   

  2 Edinger, Caleb            JR New Auburn          18-03.25   18-06.50    8   

  3 Seeger, Mitchell          SR Prairie Farm        17-09.00   17-10.00    6   

  4 Kidder, John              SO Shell Lake          17-09.00   17-09.00    5   

  5 Severt, Logan             SR Cameron             17-08.00   17-08.00    4   

  6 Udovich, Nick             SR Shell Lake          15-09.50   16-10.00    3   

  7 Folz, Jordan              SO Cameron             15-09.00   16-07.50    2   

  8 Ewer, Riley               FR Flambeau            16-06.50   16-06.50    1   

  9 Bechtel, Josh             SO Flambeau            15-11.00   16-00.00  

 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hoyt, Tyler               SO Bruce               38-00.00   38-00.00   10   

  2 Folz, Jordan              SO Cameron             35-09.50   36-02.50    8   

  3 Meznarich, David          SR Cameron             35-08.00   35-11.00    6   

  4 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe       34-09.50   34-09.50    5   

  5 Gillett, Caleb            FR Cameron             34-06.00   34-06.00    4   

  6 Anders, Brendan           FR Lake Holcombe       33-07.50   33-07.50    3   

  7 Lawrence, Carter          SR Shell Lake          32-04.50   32-04.50    2   

  8 Robey, Triton             FR New Auburn          32-02.50   32-02.50    1   

  9 Schuetz, Greg             SR Flambeau            31-01.50   31-01.50  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lebal, Dalton             SO Flambeau            41-04.00   42-04.00   10   

  2 Parker, Mason             SR Winter              41-09.00   41-09.00    8   

  3 Skabroud, Kasey           JR Bruce               37-05.00   37-05.00    6   

  4 Symond, Seth              JR Shell Lake          35-10.00   35-10.00    5   

  5 Hoffman, Dakota           SR Bruce               34-03.00   34-03.00    4   

  6 Harder, Tristen           SO New Auburn          34-01.50   34-01.50    3   

  7 Patz, Ethan               JR New Auburn          30-10.00   33-00.00    2   

  8 Swanson, Devon            FR Cameron             32-10.00   32-10.00    1   

  9 Gotham, Wyatt             FR New Auburn          30-02.00   30-02.00  

 

Boys Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Geist, Luke               SR Lake Holcombe         113-04     113-04   10   

  2 Skabroud, Kasey           JR Bruce                 106-07     106-07    8   

  3 Parker, Mason             SR Winter                104-00     104-00    6   

  4 Gotham, Wyatt             FR New Auburn             95-11      95-11    5   

  5 Hoffman, Dakota           SR Bruce                  94-11      94-11    4   

  6 Harder, Tristen           SO New Auburn             90-10      90-10    3   

  7 Lebal, Dalton             SO Flambeau               89-10      89-10    2   

  8 Swanson, Devon            FR Cameron                88-01      88-01    1   

  9 Martinez, Rene'           FR Bruce                  81-02      81-02  

 10 Abear, Brock              JR Winter                 73-05      73-05  

 11 Gass, Jacob               FR Flambeau               70-10      70-10  

 12 Ford, Cavan               FR Flambeau               65-07      65-07  

 13 Wincek, Jace              FR Lake Holcombe          60-04      60-04  

 -- Harmon, Austin            FR Prairie Farm                         ND  

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Shell Lake                 174        2) Cameron                   142   

    3) Flambeau                   133        4) Prairie Farm              109   

    5) Lake Holcombe/Cornell       60        6) Bruce                      23   

    7) New Auburn                  12        8) Winter                     10   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Cameron                    191        2) Shell Lake                168   

    3) Bruce                       89        4) New Auburn                 76   

    5) Lake Holcombe/Cornell       60        6) Flambeau                   42   

    7) Prairie Farm                23        8) Winter                     14