Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 08:41 PM
                  Eleva Strum Middle School Meet - 5/14/2019                   
                                   Eleva, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Felicity               Lincoln                           14.72   3  10   
  2 Scheffer, Jillian            Osseo Fairchild                   14.79   4   8   
  3 Behrens, Jacey               Regis                  14.70      14.86   8   6   
  4 Truax, Libby                 G-E-T                  14.96      14.89   8   5   
  5 Stendahl, Alayna             G-E-T                             14.98   5   4   
  6 Decorah, Angelina            Lincoln                15.34      15.07   8   3   
  7 Maher, Janielle              Augusta                           15.14   2   2   
  8 Bauer, Brooklyn              Mondovi                15.00      15.19   8   1   
  9 Frederixon, Madalynn         Blair-Taylor                      15.23   3 
 10 Craney, Kathryn              G-E-T                  15.63      15.25   7 
 11 Kelly, Paige                 Blair-Taylor           15.29      15.26   8 
 12 Pehler, Josee                Arcadia                16.00      15.28   7 
 13 Leiviska, Avery              Mondovi                           15.30   3 
 14 Segerstrom, Avarie           Eleva-Strum            15.60      15.35   8 
 15 Thompson, Cassie             Mondovi                           15.51   4 
 16 Marten, Maddy                Mondovi                           15.69   5 
 17 Olson, Anessa                Blair-Taylor           19.00      15.72   5 
 18 Insteness, Ava               Regis                  16.20      15.84   7 
 19 Flynn, Madison               Blair-Taylor                      15.84   3 
 20 Thompson, Jane               Regis                  15.00      15.88   8 
 21 Brown, Emma                  Eleva-Strum                       15.95   4 
 22 Aspen, Brynn                 Arcadia                16.32      16.03   7 
 23 Kloss, Patricia              Augusta                           16.03   1 
 24 Oliver, Kylie                G-E-T                  16.94      16.17   6 
 25 Cernohous, Ariana            Lincoln                16.65      16.24   7 
 26 edie, josie                  Blair-Taylor                      16.24   2 
 27 Hawker, Abby                 Regis                  16.50      16.28   7 
 28 Proschinske, Rachel          Mondovi                           16.30   4 
 29 Barragan, Galy               Arcadia                18.00      16.38   6 
 30 Goodman, Adrianna            Cadott                            16.55   4 
 31 Dahl, Carly                  Osseo Fairchild                   16.55   5 
 32 Dockerty, Alexis             Lincoln                           16.59   4 
 33 Jensen, Jacelin              Regis                  16.60      16.73   7 
 34 Barneson, Cora               Eleva-Strum                       16.76   5 
 35 Hansen, Maddi                G-E-T                  17.18      16.81   6 
 36 Kaufman, Nevaeh              Lincoln                16.99      16.86   6 
 37 Fullington, Kyra             Blair-Taylor           16.92      16.92   7 
 38 Kaszolka, Iris               G-E-T                  17.38      16.93   6 
 39 Sandberg, Audra              Augusta                           16.99   3 
 40 Sears, Kylie                 Mondovi                           17.21   4 
 41 Erickson, Natalie            Blair-Taylor           17.57      17.22   6 
 42 Jacobson, Lydia              Lincoln                           17.27   4 
 43 McFarlane, Chloe             Lincoln                           17.30   1 
 44 Holmgreen, Ryleigh           Lincoln                           17.34   3 
 45 Niznik, Aubrey               Cadott                            17.39   3 
 46 Boone, Abby                  Augusta                           17.53   5 
 47 Koenig, Sofia                Chippewa Valley        17.20      17.59   6 
 48 Murphy, Alexis               G-E-T                  17.50      17.70   6 
 49 Reindl, Zoey                 Blair-Taylor           19.00      17.76   5 
 50 Close, Aliyha                Blair-Taylor                      17.97   2 
 51 Waldera, Jessica             Blair-Taylor                      17.98   2 
 52 George, Alison               Mondovi                           18.02   5 
 53 Rustad, Alexis               Mondovi                           20.37   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aguillard, Breanna           Osseo Fairchild                   30.17   2  10   
  2 Kuehn, Hannah                Osseo Fairchild                   30.35   4   8   
  3 Pope, Mikaela                Osseo Fairchild                   30.49   3   6   
  4 Frey, Felicity               Lincoln                32.56      30.91   5   5   
  5 Decorah, Angelina            Lincoln                           31.40   1   4   
  6 Behrens, Jacey               Regis                  31.60      31.48   5   3   
  7 Stendahl, Alayna             G-E-T                             31.62   3   2   
  8 Bergeron, Evelyn             Fall Creek             32.50      31.70   5   1   
  9 Bauer, Brooklyn              Mondovi                32.00      31.88   5 
 10 Segerstrom, Avarie           Eleva-Strum            32.30      31.90   5 
 11 Brown, Emma                  Eleva-Strum                       32.60   1 
 12 Thompson, Jane               Regis                  30.10      32.93   5 
 13 Knudtson, Hailie             Osseo Fairchild                   33.22   2 
 14 Craney, Kathryn              G-E-T                  34.23      33.22   4 
 15 Kowalczyk, Emma              Cadott                            33.24   3 
 16 Slaby, Kanah                 Arcadia                           33.29   2 
 17 Mackey, Jerri                Augusta                           33.36   4 
 18 Krenz, Rebekah               Chippewa Valley        34.10      33.56   5 
 19 Krueger, Tatum               Augusta                           33.77   2 
 20 Mackie, Imara                Cadott                            33.85   3 
 21 Donahue, Tarynn              Cadott                            34.47   3 
 22 Erickson, Natalie            Blair-Taylor                      35.72   4 
 23 Barneson, Cora               Eleva-Strum                       35.81   3 
 24 Boone, Abby                  Augusta                           36.36   3 
 25 McFarlane, Chloe             Lincoln                           36.97   2 
 26 Noetzelmann, Savanna         Mondovi                           37.57   4 
 27 Murphy, Alexis               G-E-T                  39.26      37.78   4 
 28 Koenig, Sofia                Chippewa Valley        38.50      39.32   4 
 29 Close, Aliyha                Blair-Taylor                      39.81   2 
 30 Larson, Tatum                Mondovi                           40.45   3 
 31 Waldera, Jessica             Blair-Taylor                      41.47   2 
 32 Kohel, Sami                  Blair-Taylor           40.00      42.45   4 
 33 Buhl, Alyssa                 Lincoln                           42.77   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Emallie            Fall Creek           1:12.00    1:11.09   3  10   
  2 Moss, Finley                 Regis                1:20.00    1:12.88   2   8   
  3 Skoug, Annika                Eleva-Strum          1:12.60    1:13.22   3   6   
  4 Insteness, Ava               Regis                1:15.09    1:13.99   3   5   
  5 Stadter, Courtney            Mondovi              1:14.00    1:15.18   3   4   
  6 Walz, Katiera                Eleva-Strum          1:13.00    1:15.65   3   3   
  7 Mackey, Jerri                Augusta                         1:15.70   1   2   
  8 Lopez, Lizette               Lincoln              1:18.83    1:18.10   2   1   
  9 Knudtson, Hailie             Osseo Fairchild                 1:18.72   1 
 10 Gunderson, Chloe             Osseo Fairchild                 1:18.94   1 
 11 Olson, Anessa                Blair-Taylor         1:18.00    1:19.20   3 
 12 Schultz, Zelda               G-E-T                1:26.00    1:21.61   2 
 13 Halverson, Ella              Blair-Taylor         1:25.00    1:22.33   2 
 14 Flynn, Madison               Blair-Taylor         1:17.00    1:22.81   3 
 15 Walters, Noelle              Blair-Taylor                    1:23.23   1 
 16 Friedel, Ashlynd             Osseo Fairchild                 1:24.33   1 
 17 Harel, MaKenna               Cadott                          1:26.14   1 
 18 Krueger, Tatum               Augusta                         1:26.97   1 
 19 Buhl, Alyssa                 Lincoln              1:34.81    1:37.45   2 
 20 Waldera, Jessica             Blair-Taylor                    1:46.05   2 
 21 Rustad, Alexis               Mondovi                         1:59.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilson, Ashley              Regis                3:20.10    2:50.40   10   
  2 Rotering, Adrianna           G-E-T                2:48.00    2:50.51    8   
  3 Borst, Carly                 Regis                3:05.73    2:59.53    6   
  4 Gold, Ellie                  G-E-T                3:03.00    3:01.22    5   
  5 Proschinske, Rachel          Mondovi                         3:06.13    4   
  6 Halverson, Ella              Blair-Taylor         3:04.00    3:08.88    3   
  7 Doud, Amelia                 G-E-T                3:10.00    3:09.29    2   
  8 Kent, Sofie                  Regis                3:30.20    3:13.92    1   
  9 Haskins, Ava                 Fall Creek           3:12.00    3:21.38  
 10 Schultz, Sophia              Fall Creek           3:12.00    3:22.02  
 11 Jacobson, Lydia              Lincoln                         3:35.32  
 12 Anderson, Lylian             Fall Creek           4:11.00    4:06.36  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rotering, Adrianna           G-E-T                6:07.00    6:08.00   10   
  2 Borst, Carly                 Regis                6:45.25    6:28.93    8   
  3 Pehler, Casidi               Arcadia              6:30.00    6:29.10    6   
  4 Marten, Maddy                Mondovi              6:40.00    6:38.65    5   
  5 Stadter, Courtney            Mondovi              6:45.00    6:39.61    4   
  6 Lund, Amber                  Mondovi                         7:10.63    3   
  7 Krenz, Rebekah               Chippewa Valley      7:13.00    7:15.64    2   
  8 Schultz, Sophia              Fall Creek           7:28.00    7:19.48    1   
  9 Hanson, Cecelia              Augusta                         7:22.61  
 10 Meyer, Olivia                Augusta                         7:26.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Ava                    Mondovi                19.90      19.56   4  10   
  2 Grossinger, Caroline         Fall Creek             21.96      19.61   4   8   
  3 Thompson, Cassie             Mondovi                19.50      19.64   4   6   
  4 Skoug, Annika                Eleva-Strum            21.00      19.91   4   5   
  5 Gold, Ellie                  G-E-T                  21.07      19.98   4   4   
  6 Vold, Hayden                 Osseo Fairchild                   20.43   2   3   
  7 Pehler, Casidi               Arcadia                18.49      20.98   4   2   
  8 Kelly, Paige                 Blair-Taylor           22.00      21.20   3   1   
  9 Truax, Libby                 G-E-T                  21.90      21.36   4 
 10 Kowalczyk, Emma              Cadott                            21.43   1 
 11 Petersilka, Tiegan           Regis                  21.60      21.59   4 
 12 Fullington, Kyra             Blair-Taylor           22.87      22.02   3 
 13 Halverson, Ella              Blair-Taylor           22.96      22.07   3 
 14 Murphy, Alexis               G-E-T                  23.68      22.47   3 
 15 Kloss, Patricia              Augusta                           22.58   2 
 16 Hanson, Cecelia              Augusta                           22.81   1 
 17 Lopez, Lizette               Lincoln                23.93      23.34   3 
 18 Armstrong Baglien, Lilly     Osseo Fairchild                   23.39   2 
 19 Decorah, Angelina            Lincoln                22.20      23.59   3 
 20 Buhl, Alyssa                 Lincoln                24.60      23.91   2 
 21 Erickson, Natalie            Blair-Taylor                      24.47   2 
 22 Rotering, Adrianna           G-E-T                  22.26      25.16   3 
 23 Sears, Kylie                 Mondovi                           25.26   1 
 24 Getter, Phoebe               Blair-Taylor           26.01      26.06   2 
 25 Noetzelmann, Savanna         Mondovi                           27.70   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mondovi                                             59.00      59.20   2  10   
     1) Gray, Ava                       2) Thompson, Cassie               
     3) Bauer, Brooklyn                 4) Stadter, Courtney              
  2 Osseo Fairchild  'C'                                           59.70   1   8   
     1) Aguillard, Breanna              2) Kuehn, Hannah                  
     3) Anderson, Melanie               4) Pope, Mikaela                  
  3 Eleva-Strum                                       1:02.00    1:00.48   2   6   
     1) Segerstrom, Avarie              2) Walz, Katiera                  
     3) Skoug, Annika                   4) Koxlien, Kassidy               
  4 Fall Creek                                        1:02.00    1:01.72   2   5   
     1) Bergeron, Evelyn                2) Sell, Kambel                   
     3) Grossinger, Caroline            4) Sorenson, Emallie              
  5 Regis  'B'                                        1:12.00    1:02.50   2   4   
     1) Behrens, Jacey                  2) Kent, Sofie                    
     3) Moss, Finley                    4) Marx, Sydney                   
  6 Osseo Fairchild  'B'                                         1:03.69   1   3   
     1) Vold, Hayden                    2) Knudtson, Trinity              
     3) Paulus, Karmen                  4) Armstrong Baglien, Lilly       
  7 Arcadia                                                      1:04.69   1   2   
     1) Barragan, Galy                  2) Berg, Sammy                    
     3) Aspen, Brynn                    4) Pehler, Casidi                 
  8 Regis                                             1:10.00    1:04.97   2   1   
     1) Hawker, Abby                    2) Insteness, Ava                 
     3) Thompson, Jane                  4) Jensen, Jacelin                
  9 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          1:04.00    1:06.12   2 
     1) Hansen, Maddi                   2) Kaszolka, Iris                 
     3) Miller, Jaylan                  4) Oliver, Kylie                  
 10 Cadott                                                       1:06.64   2 
     1) Mackie, Imara                   2) Niznik, Aubrey                 
     3) Donahue, Tarynn                 4) Kowalczyk, Emma                
 11 Lincoln                                                      1:15.39   1 
     1) Kaufman, Nevaeh                 2) Grant, Sylvia                  
     3) Jacobson, Lydia                 4) Stanton, Brittany              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        2:11.00    2:11.40   10   
     1) Bergeron, Evelyn                2) Sell, Kambel                   
     3) Grossinger, Caroline            4) Sorenson, Emallie              
  2 Eleva-Strum                                       2:10.00    2:13.67    8   
     1) Segerstrom, Avarie              2) Walz, Katiera                  
     3) Skoug, Annika                   4) Koxlien, Kassidy               
  3 Regis                                             2:18.00    2:18.83    6   
     1) Petersilka, Tiegan              2) Moss, Finley                   
     3) Marx, Sydney                    4) Jensen, Jacelin                
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          2:15.00    2:22.31    5   
     1) Craney, Kathryn                 2) Gold, Ellie                    
     3) Doud, Amelia                    4) Oliver, Kylie                  
  5 Lincoln                                                      2:28.22    4   
     1) Holmgreen, Ryleigh              2) Kaufman, Nevaeh                
     3) McFarlane, Sierra               4) Toczynski, Alexa               
  6 Cadott                                                       2:31.17    3   
     1) Harel, MaKenna                  2) Niznik, Aubrey                 
     3) Goodman, Adrianna               4) Donahue, Tarynn                
  7 Blair-Taylor                                                 2:31.41    2   
     1) Flynn, Madison                  2) Frederixon, Madalynn           
     3) Walters, Noelle                 4) edie, josie                    
  8 Mondovi                                                      2:33.97    1   
     1) Larson, Tatum                   2) Sears, Kylie                   
     3) Crandall, Lorelai               4) Noetzelmann, Savanna           
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pehler, Casidi               Arcadia              4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Chilson, Ashley              Regis                4-02.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Sorenson, Emallie            Fall Creek                      4-02.00    6   
  4 Bergeron, Evelyn             Fall Creek                      4-00.00    5   
  5 Sell, Kambel                 Fall Creek                      3-10.00    3   
  5 Proschinske, Rachel          Mondovi                         3-10.00    3   
  5 Gray, Ava                    Mondovi                         3-10.00    3   
  8 Thompson, Cassie             Mondovi                         3-08.00    1   
  9 Leiviska, Avery              Mondovi                         3-06.00  
  9 Stendahl, Alayna             G-E-T                3-08.00    3-06.00  
 -- Streff, Amara                Lincoln              3-10.00         NH  
 -- Jensen, Jacelin              Regis                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Dockerty, Alexis             Lincoln              3-04.00         NH  
 -- Cernohous, Ariana            Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Grant, Sylvia                Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Olson, Anessa                Blair-Taylor                         NH  
 -- Buhl, Alyssa                 Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Lopez, Lizette               Lincoln              3-06.00         NH  
 -- McFarlane, Chloe             Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Holmgreen, Ryleigh           Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Kaufman, Nevaeh              Lincoln                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilson, Ashley              Regis               13-00.00   12-07.00   10   
  2 Goodman, Adrianna            Cadott                         12-05.50    8   
  3 Pope, Mikaela                Osseo Fairchild                12-05.00    6   
  4 Sell, Kambel                 Fall Creek                     12-03.75    5   
  5 Gray, Ava                    Mondovi                        11-10.50    4   
  6 Frey, Felicity               Lincoln              8-07.00   11-06.50    3   
  7 Kowalczyk, Emma              Cadott                         11-05.75    2   
  8 Meyer, Olivia                Augusta                        11-04.00    1   
  9 Hansen, Maddi                G-E-T               10-00.00   11-03.25  
 10 Krenz, Rebekah               Chippewa Valley     11-06.00   11-02.25  
 11 Truax, Libby                 G-E-T                          11-01.75  
 12 Frederixon, Madalynn         Blair-Taylor                   11-01.00  
 13 Petersilka, Tiegan           Regis                9-08.00   10-10.50  
 14 Proschinske, Rachel          Mondovi                        10-10.25  
 15 Behrens, Jacey               Regis               12-03.00   10-10.00  
 15 Thomas, Halle                Mondovi                        10-10.00  
 17 Krueger, Tatum               Augusta                        10-08.00  
 18 Donahue, Tarynn              Cadott                         10-07.50  
 19 Dahl, Carly                  Osseo Fairchild                10-06.50  
 20 Vold, Hayden                 Osseo Fairchild                10-06.00  
 21 Quirk, Kaiya                 Osseo Fairchild                10-03.50  
 22 Mackie, Imara                Cadott                         10-03.25  
 23 Decorah, Angelina            Lincoln                        10-03.00  
 24 Streff, Amara                Lincoln             10-07.00   10-02.75  
 25 Cernohous, Ariana            Lincoln                         9-09.50  
 26 Kaszolka, Iris               G-E-T               10-05.00    9-06.75  
 27 Marten, Maddy                Mondovi                         9-06.00  
 28 Marx, Sydney                 Regis               10-01.00    9-05.75  
 29 Grossinger, Caroline         Fall Creek                      9-03.75  
 30 Harel, MaKenna               Cadott                          9-01.25  
 31 Olson, Anessa                Blair-Taylor                    9-01.00  
 31 Mackey, Jerri                Augusta                         9-01.00  
 33 Niznik, Aubrey               Cadott                          9-00.00  
 34 Kloss, Patricia              Augusta                         8-08.50  
 35 Reindl, Zoey                 Blair-Taylor                    8-07.50  
 35 Noetzelmann, Savanna         Mondovi                         8-07.50  
 37 Jacobson, Lydia              Lincoln                         8-07.00  
 38 Barneson, Cora               Eleva-Strum                     8-05.25  
 -- Brown, Emma                  Eleva-Strum                          ND  
 -- Braun, Maria                 Arcadia                              ND  
 -- Boone, Abby                  Augusta                              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Kyleigh            Fall Creek                     28-08.50   1  10   
  2 VanRiper, Emily              Mondovi                        27-09.00   1   8   
  3 Houston, Emma                Fall Creek                     24-00.00   2   6   
  4 Maher, Janielle              Augusta                        23-05.50   1   5   
  5 Milner, Alaina               Regis               21-10.00   23-04.75   2   4   
  6 Falbo, Bernadette            Regis               23-08.00   23-02.50   2   3   
  7 Lund, Amber                  Mondovi                        23-01.50   1   2   
  8 Sandberg, Audra              Augusta                        23-00.50   1   1   
  9 Friedel, Ashlynd             Osseo Fairchild                21-00.50   1 
 10 Anderson, Melanie            Osseo Fairchild                20-09.00   1 
 11 Larson, Tatum                Mondovi                        20-03.50   2 
 12 Rolbiecki, Abby              Blair-Taylor                   20-00.00   2 
 13 Bauer, Brooklyn              Mondovi                        19-05.25   2 
 14 Kloss, Patricia              Augusta                        18-09.50   2 
 15 Grant, Sylvia                Lincoln                        18-05.25   1 
 16 Dockerty, Alexis             Lincoln             17-04.00   17-07.50   2 
 17 Kohel, Sami                  Blair-Taylor                   16-09.00   2 
 18 Schenk, Destini              Blair-Taylor                   15-10.00   1 
 19 Catt, Rebecca                Regis               20-02.00   14-00.50   2 
 20 Cernohous, Ariana            Lincoln                        13-10.50   1 
 21 Reindl, Zoey                 Blair-Taylor                   10-07.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VanRiper, Emily              Mondovi                           73-06   2  10   
  2 Houston, Emma                Fall Creek                        55-05   2   8   
  3 Pfeiffer, Kyleigh            Fall Creek                        54-03   1   6   
  4 Lund, Amber                  Mondovi                           53-11   1   5   
  5 Maher, Janielle              Augusta                           53-00   1   4   
  6 Flynn, Madison               Blair-Taylor                      48-06   1   3   
  7 Milner, Alaina               Regis                  32-05      47-00   2   2   
  8 Cecenas, Yarelih             Blair-Taylor                      46-04   1   1   
  9 Marx, Sydney                 Regis                  45-09      46-01   2 
 10 George, Alison               Mondovi                           45-10   1 
 11 Boone, Abby                  Augusta                           45-06   1 
 12 Rolbiecki, Abby              Blair-Taylor                      44-07   1 
 13 Borst, Carly                 Regis                  50-02      42-09   2 
 14 Sandberg, Audra              Augusta                           40-10   2 
 14 Falbo, Bernadette            Regis                  52-04      40-10   2 
 16 Catt, Rebecca                Regis                  30-00      37-11   2 
 17 Kohel, Sami                  Blair-Taylor                      37-09   1 
 18 Grant, Sylvia                Lincoln                38-10      36-07   2 
 19 Dockerty, Alexis             Lincoln                34-00      33-06   2 
 20 edie, josie                  Blair-Taylor                      32-07   1 
 21 Close, Aliyha                Blair-Taylor                      32-06   1 
 22 Rustad, Alexis               Mondovi                           26-03   2 
 23 Schenk, Destini              Blair-Taylor                      24-07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoonover, Elyse            G-E-T                  14.53      14.02   5  10   
  2 Klawiter, McKenna            Fall Creek             14.70      14.17   5   8   
  3 Knudtson, Trinity            Osseo Fairchild                   14.31   1   6   
  4 Kirkey, Shayna               G-E-T                  14.90      14.36   5   5   
  5 Nesvacil, Jayda              Cadott                            14.46   2   4   
  6 Grossinger, Janey            Fall Creek             14.90      14.46   5   3   
  7 Konkel, Corryn               Osseo Fairchild                   14.47   1   2   
  8 Passehl, Autumn              Arcadia                14.91      14.58   4   1   
  9 Van Dong, Kylie              Fall Creek             14.80      14.68   5 
 10 Becker, Nevaeh               G-E-T                  14.82      14.73   5 
 11 Wilhelmi, Mykah              Eleva-Strum            15.20      14.75   4 
 11 Boberg, Jacy                 Arcadia                14.52      14.75   5 
 13 Womack, Lily                 G-E-T                  15.23      14.83   4 
 14 Boone, Emily                 Augusta                           14.85   3 
 15 Schintgen, Haylee            Augusta                           15.02   2 
 16 Thompson, Avery              Blair-Taylor           15.26      15.05   4 
 17 Hawker, Makayla              Regis                  15.40      15.32   4 
 18 Goldbach, Janaya             Regis                  15.20      15.34   4 
 19 Olson, Kendra                Augusta                           15.36   1 
 20 Eiken, Halie                 G-E-T                             15.48   1 
 21 Hammer, Taylor               Osseo Fairchild                   15.64   2 
 22 Goodbear, Madison            Blair-Taylor           16.29      15.66   4 
 23 Hollister, Mya               Mondovi                           15.67   3 
 24 Gomez, Leslie                Blair-Taylor           16.41      15.79   3 
 25 Seefeldt, Brenna             Osseo Fairchild                   15.79   2 
 26 Randall, Autumn              Augusta                           15.89   2 
 27 Srock, Jasmine               G-E-T                  16.25      15.96   4 
 28 Toczynski, Alexa             Lincoln                16.82      16.28   3 
 29 Hladilek, Angel              Cadott                            16.32   1 
 30 Frost, Jayden                Arcadia                16.80      16.52   3 
 31 Stanley, Sada                Lincoln                           16.55   1 
 32 Windjue, Laney               Eleva-Strum                       16.83   2 
 33 Veliz, Sherlyn               Arcadia                           17.29   2 
 34 Gjerseth, Faith              Lincoln                           17.54   3 
 35 Ziegweid, Kealey             Arcadia                17.00      18.28   3 
 36 Stanton, Brittany            Lincoln                18.63      18.30   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoonover, Elyse            G-E-T                  30.37      29.00   4  10   
  2 Brehiem, Miah                Lincoln                29.87      29.20   4   8   
  3 Klawiter, McKenna            Fall Creek             29.50      29.36   4   6   
  4 Rubenzer, Maddie             Regis                  32.80      30.47   3   5   
  5 Becker, Nevaeh               G-E-T                  31.92      30.47   4   4   
  6 Nesvacil, Jayda              Cadott                            30.47   2   3   
  7 Boberg, Jacy                 Arcadia                30.86      30.74   4   2   
  8 Womack, Lily                 G-E-T                  30.50      30.75   4   1   
  9 Boone, Emily                 Augusta                           30.96   2 
 10 Kidd, Sam                    Arcadia                32.00      31.26   3 
 11 Harriman, Karley             Fall Creek             32.20      31.60   3 
 12 Hawker, Makayla              Regis                  32.20      31.60   3 
 13 Goldbach, Janaya             Regis                  32.20      31.79   3 
 14 Olson, Kendra                Augusta                           32.39   2 
 15 Hollister, Mya               Mondovi                32.00      33.18   3 
 16 Srock, Jasmine               G-E-T                  35.34      33.24   3 
 17 Flaherty, Keiryn             Mondovi                31.50      33.97   4 
 18 Paul, Ruby                   Lincoln                           34.00   2 
 19 Hladilek, Angel              Cadott                            34.68   2 
 20 Toczynski, Alexa             Lincoln                           35.23   1 
 21 Peterson, Ava                Augusta                           35.30   1 
 22 Ventura, Dulce               Arcadia                           36.03   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirkey, Shayna               G-E-T                1:07.00    1:07.08   2  10   
  2 Wilhelmi, Mykah              Eleva-Strum          1:09.00    1:09.74   2   8   
  3 Boone, Emily                 Augusta                         1:11.59   2   6   
  4 Dockerty, Lillian            Lincoln                         1:12.72   1   5   
  5 Gabriel, Sierra              Fall Creek           1:17.00    1:13.41   2   4   
  6 Eiler, Elly                  Cadott                          1:13.49   1   3   
  7 Passehl, Autumn              Arcadia              1:10.00    1:14.12   2   2   
  8 Bann, Sami                   Fall Creek           1:12.00    1:15.44   2   1   
  9 Paul, Ruby                   Lincoln              1:14.86    1:17.04   2 
 10 Schmidt, Aubrey              Osseo Fairchild                 1:19.49   1 
 11 Anders, Jenna                Fall Creek           1:06.00    1:19.87   2 
 12 Gjerseth, Faith              Lincoln                         1:31.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Megan              Fall Creek           2:47.00    2:49.29   10   
  2 Michalak, Tegan              Arcadia              2:52.00    2:51.99    8   
  3 Paul, Ruby                   Lincoln              3:02.02    2:55.76    6   
  4 Risler, Skylar               Mondovi              3:01.00    2:57.57    5   
  5 Walker, Alexis               G-E-T                2:57.00    3:08.34    4   
  6 Nicks, Riley                 Fall Creek           2:50.00    3:27.58    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anders, Jenna                Fall Creek           5:50.00    5:38.14   10   
  2 Michalak, Tegan              Arcadia              6:15.00    6:16.49    8   
  3 Johnston, Megan              Fall Creek           6:30.00    6:25.73    6   
  4 Boone, Beth                  Augusta                         6:40.38    5   
  5 Peterson, Ava                Augusta                         7:18.25    4   
  6 McFarlane, Sierra            Lincoln              7:33.34    7:37.28    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilhelmi, Mykah              Eleva-Strum            18.60      18.42   2  10   
  2 Frey, Emily                  Lincoln                18.37      18.76   2   8   
  3 Johnston, Megan              Fall Creek             19.44      19.25   2   6   
  4 Rubenzer, Maddie             Regis                  20.20      19.78   2   5   
  5 Van Dong, Kylie              Fall Creek             20.50      20.02   2   4   
  6 Goldbach, Janaya             Regis                  21.01      21.34   2   3   
  7 Lyngen, Delaney              Osseo Fairchild                   21.97   1   2   
  8 Kidd, Sam                    Arcadia                21.00      22.31   2   1   
  9 Kindschy, Kierstyn           Blair-Taylor           26.00      22.31   1 
 10 Nicks, Riley                 Fall Creek             21.50      22.34   1 
 11 Gomez, Leslie                Blair-Taylor                      23.79   1 
 12 Walker, Alexis               G-E-T                  22.15      26.22   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          57.10      56.75   2  10   
     1) Bann, Sami                      2) Van Dong, Kylie                
     3) Klawiter, McKenna               4) Bauch, Hailey                  
  2 Lincoln                                                        59.35   1   8   
     1) Dockerty, Lillian               2) Stanley, Sada                  
     3) Frey, Emily                     4) Brehiem, Miah                  
  3 Arcadia                                                        59.96   2   6   
     1) Kidd, Sam                       2) Boberg, Jacy                   
     3) Schank, Alyssa                  4) Veliz, Sherlyn                 
  4 Osseo Fairchild                                              1:01.17   2   5   
     1) Skoyen, Paige                   2) Prudlick, Rhiannon             
     3) Hammer, Taylor                  4) Schmidt, Aubrey                
  5 Mondovi                                                      1:01.34   1   4   
     1) Everson, Paige                  2) Bauer, Lindy                   
     3) Risler, Skylar                  4) Erdman, Savannah               
  6 Augusta                                                      1:01.38   1   3   
     1) Boone, Beth                     2) Olson, Kendra                  
     3) Randall, Autumn                 4) Sandberg, Audra                
  7 Regis                                                        1:01.98   2   2   
     1) Chilson, Ashley                 2) Petersilka, Tiegan             
     3) Hawker, Makayla                 4) Rubenzer, Maddie               
  8 Fall Creek  'B'                                   1:01.00    1:02.06   2   1   
     1) Harriman, Karley                2) Kinderman, Olivia              
     3) Marten, Tori                    4) Fitch, Jenna                   
  9 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          1:02.00    1:02.39   2 
     1) Bahnub, Sophia                  2) Miralles, Aidrian              
     3) Wilson, Ariana                  4) Womack, Lily                   
 10 Blair-Taylor                                                 1:02.87   2 
     1) Thompson, Avery                 2) Brandenburg, Mckenzie          
     3) Kelly, Paige                    4) Gomez, Leslie                  
 11 Blair-Taylor  'B'                                            1:04.20   2 
     1) Walters, Noelle                 2) Frederixon, Lydia              
     3) Frederixon, Madalynn            4) Goodbear, Madison              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        2:03.00    2:01.91   10   
     1) Bann, Sami                      2) Klawiter, McKenna              
     3) Van Dong, Kylie                 4) Bauch, Hailey                  
  2 Fall Creek  'B'                                   2:05.00    2:05.27    8   
     1) Anders, Jenna                   2) Grossinger, Janey              
     3) Harriman, Karley                4) Johnston, Megan                
  3 Osseo Fairchild                                              2:05.48    6   
     1) Pope, Mikaela                   2) Aguillard, Breanna             
     3) Gunderson, Chloe                4) Kuehn, Hannah                  
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          2:10.00    2:08.29    5   
     1) Bahnub, Sophia                  2) Eiken, Halie                   
     3) Schoonover, Elyse               4) Wilson, Ariana                 
  5 Blair-Taylor                                                 2:08.95    4   
     1) Brandenburg, Mckenzie           2) Thompson, Avery                
     3) Olson, Faith                    4) Kelly, Paige                   
  6 Arcadia                                                      2:10.04    3   
     1) Frost, Jayden                   2) Kidd, Sam                      
     3) Schank, Alyssa                  4) Boberg, Jacy                   
  7 Lincoln                                                      2:10.30    2   
     1) Dockerty, Lillian               2) Stanley, Sada                  
     3) Frey, Emily                     4) Brehiem, Miah                  
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Faith                 Blair-Taylor                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Bann, Sami                   Fall Creek                      4-06.00    7   
  2 Konkel, Corryn               Osseo Fairchild                 4-06.00    7   
  4 Eiler, Elly                  Cadott                          4-02.00    5   
  5 Skoyen, Paige                Osseo Fairchild                 4-00.00    3   
  5 Srock, Jasmine               G-E-T                4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
  5 Schank, Alyssa               Arcadia                         4-00.00    3   
  8 Becker, Nevaeh               G-E-T                3-10.00    3-10.00    0.33
  8 Everson, Paige               Mondovi                         3-10.00    0.33
  8 Miralles, Aidrian            G-E-T                4-00.00    3-10.00    0.33
 11 Rubenzer, Maddie             Regis                4-04.00    3-08.00  
 11 McFarlane, Sierra            Lincoln              3-10.00    3-08.00  
 11 Peterson, Ava                Augusta                         3-08.00  
 14 Thomas, Addy                 Mondovi                         3-06.00  
 -- Wilson, Ariana               G-E-T                3-08.00         NH  
 -- Veliz, Sherlyn               Arcadia                              NH  
 -- Hjort, Savannah              Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Bauer, Lindy                 Mondovi                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoonover, Elyse            G-E-T               11-07.00   12-09.00   10   
  2 Kirkey, Shayna               G-E-T               13-00.00   12-06.25    8   
  3 Schank, Alyssa               Arcadia                        12-05.00    6   
  4 Nesvacil, Jayda              Cadott                         12-02.25    5   
  5 Erdman, Savannah             Mondovi                        12-01.50    3   
  5 Kinderman, Olivia            Fall Creek                     12-01.50    3   
  5 Skoyen, Paige                Osseo Fairchild                12-01.50    3   
  8 Harriman, Karley             Fall Creek                     12-01.00    1   
  9 Hladilek, Angel              Cadott                         11-11.75  
 10 Schintgen, Haylee            Augusta                        11-06.00  
 10 Bauer, Lindy                 Mondovi                        11-06.00  
 12 Frederixon, Lydia            Blair-Taylor                   11-05.00  
 13 Abramczak, Mariah            Osseo Fairchild                11-04.75  
 14 Boone, Emily                 Augusta                        11-03.25  
 15 Randall, Autumn              Augusta                        11-03.00  
 16 Seefeldt, Brenna             Osseo Fairchild                11-00.00  
 17 Boone, Beth                  Augusta                        10-07.00  
 18 Risler, Skylar               Mondovi                        10-06.00  
 19 Kindschy, Kierstyn           Blair-Taylor                    9-07.50  
 20 Paul, Ruby                   Lincoln                         8-04.00  
 21 Stanton, Brittany            Lincoln              7-07.00    7-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marten, Tori                 Fall Creek                     33-06.00   1  10   
  2 Nesvacil, Jayda              Cadott                         29-02.25   1   8   
  3 Gomez, Leslie                Blair-Taylor                   26-03.50   1   6   
  4 Windjue, Laney               Eleva-Strum                    25-01.00   2   5   
  5 Wright, Emily                G-E-T               27-03.00   25-00.75   2   4   
  6 Hollister, Mya               Mondovi                        24-03.25   1   3   
  7 Fitch, Jenna                 Fall Creek                     24-02.00   1   1.50
  7 Ward, Grace                  G-E-T               20-10.00   24-02.00   2   1.50
  9 Jensen, Lydia                Osseo Fairchild                23-07.00   2 
 10 Rolbiecki, Claire            G-E-T                          23-04.50   1 
 11 McGee, Megan                 Mondovi                        23-00.50   1 
 12 Kinderman, Olivia            Fall Creek                     22-05.75   2 
 13 Risler, Skylar               Mondovi                        22-03.00   1 
 13 Brion, Riley                 Fall Creek                     22-03.00   2 
 15 Kindschy, Kierstyn           Blair-Taylor                   22-02.25   2 
 16 Erdman, Savannah             Mondovi                        21-11.50   1 
 17 Olson, Kendra                Augusta                        21-11.25   1 
 18 Bauer, Lindy                 Mondovi                        20-07.00   1 
 19 Everson, Paige               Mondovi                        19-05.00   1 
 19 Gjerseth, Faith              Lincoln             21-06.00   19-05.00   2 
 21 Randall, Autumn              Augusta                        19-03.50   2 
 22 Gannigan, Isabel             Eleva-Strum                    18-05.50   1 
 23 Getter, Talia                Blair-Taylor                   18-04.00   2 
 24 Sandberg, Sofia              Mondovi                        17-05.50   2 
 25 Hjort, Savannah              Mondovi                        16-09.00   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marten, Tori                 Fall Creek                        62-06   2  10   
  2 Wright, Emily                G-E-T                  59-08      56-06   2   8   
  3 Windjue, Laney               Eleva-Strum                       54-05   1   6   
  4 McGee, Megan                 Mondovi                           54-04   1   5   
  5 Fitch, Jenna                 Fall Creek                        53-11   2   4   
  6 Ward, Grace                  G-E-T                  49-05      51-06   2   3   
  7 Boone, Beth                  Augusta                           50-11   1   2   
  8 Kinderman, Olivia            Fall Creek                        48-09   1   1   
  9 Jensen, Lydia                Osseo Fairchild                   47-11   1 
 10 Eiken, Halie                 G-E-T                  41-03      45-01   2 
 11 Marroquin-Norby, Madelin     Osseo Fairchild                   41-06   1 
 12 Rolbiecki, Claire            G-E-T                  44-06      41-05   2 
 13 Miralles, Aidrian            G-E-T                  54-05      40-08   2 
 14 Timm, Breckann               Osseo Fairchild                   39-05   1 
 15 Brion, Riley                 Fall Creek                        38-09   1 
 16 Sandberg, Sofia              Mondovi                           38-00   2 
 17 Gannigan, Isabel             Eleva-Strum                       36-09   2 
 18 Gjerseth, Faith              Lincoln                           32-03   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jackson              Arcadia                13.38      13.12   4  10   
  2 Repaal, Carter               G-E-T                  14.29      13.81   4   8   
  3 Vollrath, Bo                 Fall Creek             14.50      13.96   4   6   
  4 Atkins, Levi                 Fall Creek             14.70      14.31   4   5   
  5 Goodman, Easton              Cadott                            14.49   1   4   
  6 Monnier, Sullivan            Fall Creek             15.40      14.50   3   3   
  7 Waldera, Micheal             Blair-Taylor           15.10      14.54   4   2   
  8 Bolstad, T'Quarius           Augusta                15.00      14.67   4   1   
  9 Bohn, Jared                  Eleva-Strum            15.80      14.71   3 
 10 Olson, Cameron               Regis                  15.10      14.81   3 
 11 Wellner, Wyatt               Cadott                            14.98   2 
 12 Fischer, Luke                Lincoln                15.49      15.03   3 
 13 Snyder, Peyton               Mondovi                15.00      15.22   4 
 14 Ross, Benjamin               Lincoln                           15.29   1 
 15 Gerdes, Daniel               Lincoln                15.72      15.32   3 
 16 Peterson, Jackson            Lincoln                15.20      15.38   3 
 17 Parker, Brue                 Blair-Taylor           17.34      15.41   2 
 18 Lyngen, Dayne                Osseo Fairchild                   15.56   1 
 19 Anderson, Luke               Lincoln                16.30      16.14   3 
 20 Sanders, Ashland             Lincoln                16.08      16.16   3 
 21 Hjort, Zachary               Mondovi                           16.53   1 
 22 Gill, Kory                   Blair-Taylor           17.11      16.59   2 
 23 Vargas, Willie               Lincoln                           17.04   2 
 24 Santillan, Isaiah            Arcadia                17.47      17.13   2 
 25 Byrd, Jayden                 Lincoln                           17.72   2 
 26 Hansen, Jordan               Lincoln                           17.78   1 
 27 Knuth, Jared                 Mondovi                           20.53   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, DaVonne              Blair-Taylor           30.00      27.37   3  10   
  2 Parr, Trey                   Mondovi                28.00      28.57   3   8   
  3 Vollrath, Bo                 Fall Creek             29.07      29.47   3   6   
  4 Scheffer, Mason              Osseo Fairchild                   29.68   1   5   
  5 Atkins, Levi                 Fall Creek             29.10      30.16   3   4   
  6 Thoma, Hayden                G-E-T                  33.21      30.89   2   3   
  7 Beeksma, Luke                Regis                  31.30      31.50   3   2   
  8 Pax, Zachary                 Blair-Taylor                      31.68   1   1   
  9 Fischer, Luke                Lincoln                           31.87   1 
 10 Waldera, Micheal             Blair-Taylor           31.63      32.09   3 
 11 Mauer, Mark                  Regis                  33.20      32.89   2 
 12 Parker, Brue                 Blair-Taylor           37.43      35.21   2 
 13 Vargas, Willie               Lincoln                           36.85   1 
 14 Byrd, Jayden                 Lincoln                39.51      39.09   2 
 15 Gill, Kory                   Blair-Taylor           38.00      39.69   2 
 16 Soderberg, Daniel            Blair-Taylor                      44.92   2 
 17 Yetter, Ben                  Mondovi                           52.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Miguel              Blair-Taylor         1:13.00    1:01.51   3  10   
  2 Schmitz, Cody                G-E-T                1:02.64    1:02.41   3   8   
  3 Atkins, Levi                 Fall Creek           1:04.50    1:07.22   3   6   
  4 Repaal, Carter               G-E-T                           1:07.56   2   5   
  5 Thoma, Hayden                G-E-T                1:11.00    1:10.81   3   4   
  6 Beeksma, Luke                Regis                1:06.90    1:10.94   3   3   
  7 Wilson, Benjamin             Fall Creek           1:12.00    1:14.45   3   2   
  8 Oldendorf, Ryan              Blair-Taylor         1:21.00    1:15.69   2   1   
  9 Bohn, Jared                  Eleva-Strum          1:14.00    1:16.41   2 
 10 Forseth, Oscar               Augusta                         1:17.18   1 
 11 Larson, Braedon              Mondovi                         1:18.41   1 
 12 Shramek, Tavian              Blair-Taylor         1:21.00    1:22.22   2 
 13 Brandt, Thomas               Blair-Taylor         1:30.00    1:23.91   2 
 14 Hansen, Jordan               Lincoln                         1:44.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berndt, Weston               Lincoln                         2:38.26   10   
  2 Oldendorf, Anthony           Blair-Taylor         2:43.00    2:40.58    8   
  3 Wellner, Wyatt               Cadott                          2:44.24    6   
  4 Lewis, Kolby                 G-E-T                2:44.00    2:45.63    5   
  5 Flynn, Ryan                  Blair-Taylor         2:45.00    2:48.32    4   
  6 Birdsall, Brian              Fall Creek           2:46.00    2:49.16    3   
  7 Paul, Jace                   Lincoln                         2:49.92    2   
  8 Burmeister, Xander           G-E-T                2:49.00    2:50.58    1   
  9 Antczak, Mason               Fall Creek           3:10.00    2:50.94  
 10 Puent, Nick                  G-E-T                2:49.00    2:53.27  
 11 Oldendorf, Ryan              Blair-Taylor                    3:01.11  
 12 McGrath, Connor              G-E-T                2:54.00    3:03.50  
 13 Weir, Ewan                   Cadott                          3:09.01  
 14 Nelson, Peyton1              Arcadia                         3:12.05  
 15 Slaby, Vincent               Regis                3:24.00    3:13.05  
 16 Hjort, Zachary               Mondovi                         3:13.66  
 17 Brandt, Thomas               Blair-Taylor         3:12.00    3:15.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldendorf, Anthony           Blair-Taylor         5:47.00    5:45.73   10   
  2 Birdsall, Brian              Fall Creek           5:59.00    5:55.88    8   
  3 Burmeister, Xander           G-E-T                6:04.00    6:02.48    6   
  4 Lockington, Cole             Arcadia              6:27.00    6:11.20    5   
  5 Ortiz, Yahir                 Arcadia              6:27.00    6:12.87    4   
  6 Puent, Nick                  G-E-T                6:13.00    6:13.13    3   
  7 McGrath, Connor              G-E-T                6:19.00    6:22.97    2   
  8 Thoma, Hayden                G-E-T                           6:25.72    1   
  9 Weir, Ewan                   Cadott                          6:28.34  
 10 Nelson, Peyton1              Arcadia              6:40.00    6:51.37  
 11 Hurlburt, Jameson            Regis                6:46.80    6:52.06  
 12 Lien, Ben                    Blair-Taylor         6:36.00    6:54.12  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Cody                G-E-T                  18.50      18.30   3  10   
  2 Walden, Jack                 Fall Creek             19.08      18.37   3   8   
  3 Jimenez, Cisco               G-E-T                  19.71      20.12   3   6   
  4 Bohn, Jared                  Eleva-Strum            22.00      20.71   3   5   
  5 Kniseley, Ethan              Blair-Taylor           21.26      20.71   3   4   
  6 Bertrang, Lincoln            Osseo Fairchild                   20.89   2   3   
  7 Monnier, Sullivan            Fall Creek             21.10      20.94   3   2   
  8 Sanders, Ashland             Lincoln                21.14      20.94   3   1   
  9 Bolstad, T'Quarius           Augusta                           21.08   2 
 10 Schiller, Tyler              Augusta                           21.26   1 
 11 Peterson, Jackson            Lincoln                22.38      21.84   2 
 12 Olson, Nolan                 Osseo Fairchild                   22.41   1 
 13 Castro, Kyle                 Fall Creek             23.10      22.71   2 
 14 Vargas, Willie               Lincoln                           23.68   2 
 15 Anderson, Luke               Lincoln                23.60      24.98   2 
 16 Larson, Braedon              Mondovi                22.00      26.24   2 
 17 Hansen, Jordan               Lincoln                           28.02   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                                        54.21   10   
     1) Fernando, Joel                  2) Nelson, Jackson                
     3) Nelson, Peyton                  4) Rotering, Jordan               
  2 Fall Creek                                          57.40      57.88    8   
     1) Walden, Jack                    2) Vollrath, Bo                   
     3) Wathke, Jacob                   4) Monnier, Sullivan              
  3 Fall Creek  'B'                                     59.00      59.80    6   
     1) Atkins, Levi                    2) Fredrick, Ethan                
     3) Birdsall, Brian                 4) Wilson, Benjamin               
  4 Lincoln                                                      1:00.10    5   
     1) Ross, Benjamin                  2) Berndt, Weston                 
     3) Paul, Jace                      4) Gerdes, Daniel                 
  5 Blair-Taylor                                                 1:02.66    4   
     1) Kniseley, Ethan                 2) Shramek, Tavian                
     3) Parker, Brue                    4) Oldendorf, Ryan                
  6 Regis                                             1:02.00    1:06.28    3   
     1) Frank, Levi                     2) Mauer, Mark                    
     3) Nodolf, Brady                   4) Hurlburt, Jameson              
  7 Mondovi                                                      1:16.80    2   
     1) Miller, Beau                    2) Knuth, Jared                   
     3) Yetter, Ben                     4) Dominguez, Kevin               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        2:04.00    2:03.31   10   
     1) Walden, Jack                    2) Wathke, Jacob                  
     3) Vollrath, Bo                    4) Fredrick, Ethan                
  2 Blair-Taylor                                                 2:07.30    8   
     1) Shramek, Tavian                 2) Pax, Zachary                   
     3) Oldendorf, Anthony              4) Kniseley, Ethan                
  3 Lincoln                                           2:08.69    2:10.10    6   
     1) Ross, Benjamin                  2) Berndt, Weston                 
     3) Paul, Jace                      4) Gerdes, Daniel                 
  4 Regis                                             2:06.32    2:13.55    5   
     1) Beeksma, Luke                   2) Hurlburt, Jameson              
     3) Mauer, Mark                     4) Olson, Cameron                 
  5 Blair-Taylor  'B'                                            2:16.59    4   
     1) Flynn, Ryan                     2) Oldendorf, Ryan                
     3) Lien, Ben                       4) Waldera, Micheal               
  6 Lincoln  'B'                                                 2:17.05    3   
     1) Fischer, Luke                   2) Byrd, Jayden                   
     3) Peterson, Jackson               4) Escamilla, Raul                
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jackson              Arcadia                         4-08.00    9   
  1 Nelson, Peyton               Arcadia                         4-08.00    9   
  3 Parr, Trey                   Mondovi                         4-06.00    6   
  4 Rotering, Jordan             Arcadia                         4-04.00    5   
  5 Scheffer, Mason              Osseo Fairchild                 4-02.00    4   
  6 Lewis, Kolby                 G-E-T                4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Jimenez, Cisco               G-E-T                4-06.00    3-10.00    1   
  7 McGrath, Connor              G-E-T                           3-10.00    1   
  7 Forseth, Oscar               Augusta                         3-10.00    1   
 -- Ross, Benjamin               Lincoln              3-08.00         NH  
 -- Weir, Ewan                   Cadott                               NH  
 -- Bertrang, Lincoln            Osseo Fairchild                      NH  
 -- Anderson, Luke               Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Fischer, Luke                Lincoln                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, DaVonne              Blair-Taylor                   15-07.00   10   
  2 Schmitz, Cody                G-E-T               14-00.00   14-05.00    8   
  3 Walden, Jack                 Fall Creek                     14-03.00    6   
  4 Beeksma, Luke                Regis               13-06.00   13-07.00    5   
  5 Parr, Trey                   Mondovi                        13-06.00    4   
  6 Steinke, Jack                Osseo Fairchild                13-03.00    2.50
  6 Goodman, Easton              Cadott                         13-03.00    2.50
  8 Repaal, Carter               G-E-T               12-09.00   12-08.75    1   
  9 Paul, Jace                   Lincoln             12-09.00   12-03.00  
 10 Lyngen, Dayne                Osseo Fairchild                12-02.00  
 11 Scheffer, Mason              Osseo Fairchild                12-00.00  
 11 Sumner, Ryan                 Mondovi                        12-00.00  
 13 Thoma, Hayden                G-E-T               12-05.00   11-10.50  
 14 Kniseley, Ethan              Blair-Taylor                   11-07.00  
 15 Gerdes, Daniel               Lincoln                        11-04.00  
 16 Gill, Kory                   Blair-Taylor                   11-03.00  
 17 Peterson, Jackson            Lincoln             11-06.00   11-02.50  
 18 Anderson, Luke               Lincoln                        11-02.00  
 19 Vargas, Willie               Lincoln                        11-01.75  
 20 Schiller, Tyler              Augusta                        11-00.00  
 21 Bohn, Jared                  Eleva-Strum                    10-10.00  
 22 Forseth, Oscar               Augusta                        10-09.00  
 23 Flynn, Ryan                  Blair-Taylor                   10-08.00  
 24 Olson, Nolan                 Osseo Fairchild                10-06.00  
 25 Westphal, Laith              Fall Creek                     10-03.50  
 26 Berndt, Weston               Lincoln             12-02.00   10-02.25  
 27 Sanders, Ashland             Lincoln              9-11.00   10-02.00  
 28 Lien, Ben                    Blair-Taylor                    9-06.00  
 29 Hansen, Jordan               Lincoln              9-03.00    9-04.75  
 30 Bertrang, Lincoln            Osseo Fairchild                 9-04.00  
 31 Slaby, Vincent               Regis               10-00.00    9-00.00  
 32 Byrd, Jayden                 Lincoln                         7-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cisco               G-E-T               31-07.00   31-02.50   10   
  2 Sumner, Ryan                 Mondovi                        24-07.00    8   
  3 Snyder, Peyton               Mondovi                        23-06.00    6   
  4 Wathke, Jacob                Fall Creek                     22-07.50    5   
  5 Larson, Braedon              Mondovi                        22-03.25    4   
  6 Pax, Zachary                 Blair-Taylor                   21-08.25    3   
  7 Forseth, Oscar               Augusta                        20-10.50    2   
  8 Soderberg, Daniel            Blair-Taylor                   17-05.00    1   
  9 Yetter, Ben                  Mondovi                        11-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinke, Jack                Osseo Fairchild                   50-09   10   
  2 Olson, Nolan                 Osseo Fairchild                   48-10    8   
  3 Parker, Brue                 Blair-Taylor                      48-06    6   
  4 Wathke, Jacob                Fall Creek                        48-01    5   
  5 Weideman, Boston             Regis                  40-06      45-05    4   
  6 Hurlburt, Jameson            Regis                  40-00      44-11    3   
  7 Knuth, Jared                 Mondovi                           43-05    2   
  8 Soderberg, Daniel            Blair-Taylor                      42-07    1   
  9 Schneider, Damien            Blair-Taylor                      41-11  
 10 Wellner, Wyatt               Cadott                            41-03  
 11 Yetter, Ben                  Mondovi                           28-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Miguel              Blair-Taylor           12.90      12.44   5  10   
  2 Guo, Madison                 Regis                  12.80      12.60   5   8   
  3 Whittlinger, Ryan            Fall Creek             12.70      12.81   5   6   
  4 Kelly, Ben                   Fall Creek             13.10      12.85   5   5   
  5 Ritger, Jeff                 Fall Creek             12.90      12.97   5   4   
  6 Ritter, Tegan                Cadott                            13.13   2   3   
  7 Mattison, Charlie            G-E-T                  13.03      13.27   5   2   
  8 Stoner, Warren               G-E-T                  13.85      13.33   4   1   
  9 Duell, Jayden                G-E-T                  13.27      13.41   5 
 10 McAdams, Riley               Blair-Taylor           13.45      13.52   4 
 11 Smith, Josiah                Fall Creek             14.50      13.53   3 
 12 Cleveland, Robert            Augusta                           13.71   1 
 13 George, Alan                 Mondovi                14.00      13.72   4 
 14 Albert, Peter                Regis                  14.20      13.75   4 
 15 Casey, Tysen                 G-E-T                  14.05      13.79   4 
 16 Seiling, Brady               G-E-T                  13.41      13.80   5 
 17 Ruff, Ethen                  Fall Creek             13.50      13.83   4 
 18 Jacobs, Drew                 Augusta                14.00      13.98   4 
 19 Drehmel, Dylan               Cadott                            14.08   1 
 20 Landrum, John                Osseo Fairchild                   14.18   1 
 21 Parker, Tevarion             Augusta                           14.28   2 
 22 Patzner, Cruz                Arcadia                15.00      14.60   3 
 23 Gehling, Spencer             Regis                  14.90      14.70   3 
 24 Payne, Jaren                 Regis                  14.80      14.80   3 
 25 Pfeiffer, Cole               Cadott                            14.86   1 
 26 Steffenson, Marcus           Eleva-Strum            15.60      15.04   3 
 27 Escamilla, Raul              Lincoln                15.43      15.19   3 
 28 Wells, Alexander             Arcadia                14.00      15.30   4 
 29 Sudbrink, Dustin             Augusta                15.00      15.70   3 
 30 Henriksen, Eli               Regis                  16.70      16.25   2 
 31 Lopez, Mario                 Arcadia                18.00      16.53   2 
 32 Feuling, Ryan                Mondovi                17.34      16.73   2 
 33 Mengel, Kane                 Cadott                            17.42   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Miguel              Blair-Taylor           28.00      25.41   3  10   
  2 Hagberg, Leo                 Fall Creek             27.10      25.58   3   8   
  3 Larson, Maddex               Mondovi                26.50      26.09   3   6   
  4 Ritter, Tegan                Cadott                            26.53   1   5   
  5 Ritger, Jeff                 Fall Creek             27.20      26.86   3   4   
  6 Fasbender, Nick              Cadott                            26.94   2   3   
  7 Pfeiffer, Cole               Cadott                            27.95   1   2   
  8 Casey, Tysen                 G-E-T                  28.96      28.17   3   1   
  9 Ziegler, Xander              G-E-T                             28.57   1 
 10 Lamberty, Grant              G-E-T                             28.99   1 
 11 Connor, Jack                 Regis                  30.14      29.03   2 
 12 Lakey, Kaileb                G-E-T                             29.39   2 
 13 Berndt, Isaiah               Lincoln                29.55      29.71   3 
 14 Cook, Aaron                  G-E-T                  30.42      29.91   2 
 15 Steffenson, Marcus           Eleva-Strum                       30.93   2 
 16 Wells, Alexander             Arcadia                29.00      30.99   3 
 17 Payne, Jaren                 Regis                  31.30      31.36   2 
 18 Armstrong Baglien, Bryce     Osseo Fairchild                   31.61   1 
 19 Escamilla, Raul              Lincoln                32.14      31.85   2 
 20 Minnich, Hunter              Fall Creek             32.00      32.63   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Leo                 Fall Creek             59.00      59.00   2  10   
  2 Pickering, Bryce             G-E-T                           1:01.47   1   8   
  3 Jacobs, Drew                 Augusta                         1:05.45   1   6   
  4 Cook, Aaron                  G-E-T                1:07.51    1:07.24   2   5   
  5 Brantner, Angelo             Regis                1:02.00    1:09.08   2   4   
  6 Gundry, Stewart              Fall Creek           1:02.00    1:10.16   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Elias               G-E-T                1:06.00    1:10.84   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Jescey             G-E-T                1:08.00    1:11.64   2   1   
  9 Rustad, Issac                Mondovi              1:10.00    1:13.34   2 
 10 Drehmel, Dylan               Cadott                          1:13.50   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ben                   Fall Creek           2:30.00    2:22.22   10   
  2 Ruiter, Sam                  G-E-T                2:42.00    2:22.96    8   
  3 Thompson, Jescey             G-E-T                2:42.00    2:42.12    6   
  4 Johnson, Elias               G-E-T                2:44.25    2:43.07    5   
  5 Jacobs, Drew                 Augusta                         2:43.74    4   
  6 Caya, Charlie                G-E-T                2:49.00    2:53.00    3   
  7 Frank, Justin                Augusta                         2:56.51    2   
  8 Kleinhans, Tyler             Fall Creek           2:50.00    2:59.54    1   
  9 Gundry, Stewart              Fall Creek           2:45.00    3:00.01  
 10 Zarins, Jacob                Mondovi              3:14.00    3:03.17  
 11 Peterson, Delo               Blair-Taylor                    3:04.11  
 12 Landrum, John                Osseo Fairchild                 3:06.89  
 13 Sudbrink, Dustin             Augusta                         3:07.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruiter, Sam                  G-E-T                5:24.19    5:11.21   10   
  2 Weir, Peter                  Cadott                          5:14.94    8   
  3 Gundry, Stewart              Fall Creek           5:48.00    5:53.30    6   
  4 Brantner, Angelo             Regis                5:45.78    5:57.65    5   
  5 Metzler, Braeden             Osseo Fairchild                 5:59.37    4   
  6 Sorenson, Elijah             G-E-T                5:55.91    6:04.45    3   
  7 Frank, Justin                Augusta                         6:12.36    2   
  8 Armstrong Baglien, Bryce     Osseo Fairchild                 6:15.52    1   
  9 Caya, Charlie                G-E-T                6:18.00    6:17.99  
 10 Peterson, Delo               Blair-Taylor                    6:23.60  
 11 Rustad, Issac                Mondovi                         6:27.53  
 12 Kleinhans, Tyler             Fall Creek           6:20.00    6:27.60  
 13 Gagnon, Ethan                G-E-T                6:37.00    6:47.82  
 14 Landrum, John                Osseo Fairchild                 6:49.40  
 15 Sudbrink, Dustin             Augusta                         7:16.28  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weir, Peter                  Cadott                            17.40   10   
  2 Ruff, Ethen                  Fall Creek             19.50      18.48    8   
  3 Berndt, Isaiah               Lincoln                21.00      20.11    6   
  4 Zarins, Jacob                Mondovi                21.54      20.17    5   
  5 Sackett, Ben                 Fall Creek             20.10      20.28    4   
  6 Lopez, Mario                 Arcadia                21.00      23.42    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            54.62      51.60   10   
     1) Duell, Jayden                   2) Mattison, Charlie              
     3) Seiling, Brady                  4) Stoner, Warren                 
  2 Regis  'B'                                          56.28      54.66    8   
     1) Albert, Peter                   2) Gehling, Spencer               
     3) Guo, Madison                    4) Payne, Jaren                   
  3 Blair-Taylor                                                   56.15    6   
     1) McAdams, Riley                  2) Turner, DaVonne                
     3) Koxlien, Gunar                  4) Koxlien, Colton                
  4 Fall Creek                                          58.10      56.52    5   
     1) Gundry, Stewart                 2) Sackett, Ben                   
     3) Laube, Eli                      4) Smith, Josiah                  
  5 Augusta                                                        58.20    4   
     1) Dickenson, Ben                  2) Frank, Justin                  
     3) Schiller, Tyler                 4) Jacobs, Drew                   
  6 Regis                                               58.03    1:01.79    3   
     1) Henriksen, Eli                  2) Knobloch, Noah                 
     3) Buesser, Grant                  4) Connor, Jack                   
  7 Osseo Fairchild                                              1:05.97    2   
     1) Scheffer, Mason                 2) Armstrong Baglien, Bryce       
     3) Lyngen, Dayne                   4) Bertrang, Lincoln              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        1:50.00    1:46.17   10   
     1) Whittlinger, Ryan               2) Ritger, Jeff                   
     3) Kelly, Ben                      4) Hagberg, Leo                   
  2 Cadott                                                       1:55.47    8   
     1) Drier, Tristan                  2) Drehmel, Dylan                 
     3) Fasbender, Nick                 4) Ritter, Tegan                  
  3 Mondovi                                           1:54.00    1:56.47    6   
     1) Snyder, Peyton                  2) George, Alan                   
     3) Parr, Trey                      4) Larson, Maddex                 
  4 Blair-Taylor                                                 1:56.96    5   
     1) Koxlien, Gunar                  2) Koxlien, Colton                
     3) Turner, DaVonne                 4) McAdams, Riley                 
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          2:05.00    1:58.47    4   
     1) McGrath, Connor                 2) Schmitz, Cody                  
     3) Lewis, Kolby                    4) Duell, Jayden                  
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'B'                     2:05.00    2:08.54    3   
     1) Johnson, Elias                  2) Ruiter, Sam                    
     3) Sorenson, Elijah                4) Thompson, Jescey               
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guo, Madison                 Regis                4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Laube, Eli                   Fall Creek                      4-08.00    5.75
  2 Connor, Jack                 Regis                4-02.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Albert, Peter                Regis                5-02.00    4-08.00    5.75
  2 Ritter, Tegan                Cadott                          4-08.00    5.75
  6 Seiling, Brady               G-E-T                4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  6 Duell, Jayden                G-E-T                           4-06.00    1   
  6 Armstrong Baglien, Bryce     Osseo Fairchild                 4-06.00    1   
  6 Larson, Maddex               Mondovi                         4-06.00    1   
  6 Weir, Peter                  Cadott                          4-06.00    1   
  6 Berndt, Isaiah               Lincoln              4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
 12 Drier, Tristan               Cadott                          4-04.00  
 12 George, Alan                 Mondovi                         4-04.00  
 14 Landrum, John                Osseo Fairchild                 4-02.00  
 14 Dickenson, Ben               Augusta                         4-02.00  
 14 Ruff, Ethen                  Fall Creek                      4-02.00  
 17 Koxlien, Gunar               Blair-Taylor                    4-00.00  
 17 Gagnon, Ethan                G-E-T                4-01.00    4-00.00  
 17 Rustad, Issac                Mondovi                         4-00.00  
 20 Sorenson, Elijah             G-E-T                4-02.00    3-10.00  
 -- Drehmel, Dylan               Cadott                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagberg, Leo                 Fall Creek                     17-02.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Ben                   Fall Creek                     17-01.25    8   
  3 Mattison, Charlie            G-E-T               15-08.00   16-02.75    6   
  4 McAdams, Riley               Blair-Taylor                   15-10.50    5   
  5 Weir, Peter                  Cadott                         15-05.00    4   
  6 Larson, Maddex               Mondovi                        15-01.25    3   
  7 Seiling, Brady               G-E-T               15-07.00   15-00.50    2   
  8 Guo, Madison                 Regis               15-10.00   15-00.00    1   
  9 Albert, Peter                Regis               14-00.00   14-10.00  
 10 George, Alan                 Mondovi                        14-07.50  
 11 Laube, Eli                   Fall Creek                     14-07.00  
 12 Berndt, Isaiah               Lincoln             13-08.00   14-06.50  
 13 Fasbender, Nick              Cadott                         14-05.00  
 14 Dickenson, Ben               Augusta                        14-03.50  
 15 Casey, Tysen                 G-E-T               14-01.00   14-01.00  
 16 Connor, Jack                 Regis               14-00.00   13-05.00  
 17 Steffenson, Marcus           Eleva-Strum                    13-03.00  
 18 Brantner, Angelo             Regis               11-00.00   12-04.50  
 19 Henriksen, Eli               Regis               11-06.00   10-11.00  
 20 Minnich, Hunter              Fall Creek                     10-08.00  
 21 Sudbrink, Dustin             Augusta                        10-05.00  
 22 Escamilla, Raul              Lincoln             12-07.00    9-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josiah                Fall Creek                     40-10.00   1  10   
  2 Whittlinger, Ryan            Fall Creek                     39-08.50   1   8   
  3 Dooley, Cody                 G-E-T               36-11.00   36-08.25   2   6   
  4 Drier, Tristan               Cadott                         34-09.50   1   5   
  5 Ziegler, Xander              G-E-T               30-07.00   33-03.50   2   4   
  6 Buesser, Grant               Regis               31-00.00   31-03.00   2   3   
  7 Patzner, Cruz                Arcadia                        29-05.00   1   2   
  8 Lamberty, Grant              G-E-T                          29-01.00   2   1   
  9 Knobloch, Noah               Regis               26-09.00   28-07.00   2 
 10 Mengel, Kane                 Cadott                         28-06.00   1 
 11 Lakey, Kaileb                G-E-T               26-08.00   27-11.00   2 
 12 Lockie, Nick                 Regis               26-00.00   27-10.00   2 
 13 Lopez, Mario                 Arcadia                        27-01.50   1 
 14 Kulas, Cal                   G-E-T               27-05.00   26-10.50   2 
 15 Hilton, Ben                  G-E-T               27-09.00   26-04.00   2 
 16 Pfeiffer, Cole               Cadott                         22-08.00   1 
 17 Chavez Escalera, Oscar       Arcadia                        22-06.00   1 
 18 Price, Wyatt                 Fall Creek                     22-00.00   1 
 19 Epstein, Kaden               Fall Creek                     20-03.25   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittlinger, Ryan            Fall Creek                       114-02   1  10   
  2 Smith, Josiah                Fall Creek                       102-06   1   8   
  3 Dooley, Cody                 G-E-T                 110-02      95-02   2   6   
  4 Lamberty, Grant              G-E-T                  69-09      89-10   2   5   
  5 Ritger, Jeff                 Fall Creek                        86-10   1   4   
  6 Knobloch, Noah               Regis                  55-00      86-03   2   3   
  7 Gehling, Spencer             Regis                  72-00      84-08   2   2   
  8 Drier, Tristan               Cadott                            83-04   1   1   
  9 Kulas, Cal                   G-E-T                  93-08      81-01   2 
 10 Buesser, Grant               Regis                  74-01      80-07   2 
 11 Laube, Eli                   Fall Creek                        76-11   1 
 12 Hilton, Ben                  G-E-T                  80-03      76-00   2 
 13 Chavez Escalera, Oscar       Arcadia                           65-01   1 
 14 Lockie, Nick                 Regis                  63-00      64-09   2 
 15 Price, Wyatt                 Fall Creek                        61-00   1 
 16 Ziegler, Xander              G-E-T                  65-00      54-04   2 
 17 Mengel, Kane                 Cadott                            53-09   1 
 18 Epstein, Kaden               Fall Creek                        49-03   1 
 19 Lakey, Kaileb                G-E-T                  59-00      43-06   2 
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Regis                       85        2) Mondovi                    84   
    2) Fall Creek                  84        4) Osseo Fairchild            52   
    5) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    45        6) Lincoln                    30   
    7) Eleva-Strum                 28        8) Arcadia                    20   
    9) Augusta                     15       10) Cadott                     13   
   11) Blair-Taylor                10       12) Chippewa Valley Running C   2   
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                 127.50     2) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   87.16
    3) Lincoln                     40        3) Arcadia                    40   
    5) Osseo Fairchild             34        6) Eleva-Strum                29   
    7) Cadott                      28        8) Mondovi                    20.33
    9) Blair-Taylor                20        9) Augusta                    20   
   11) Regis                       15                                           
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                  93        2) Blair-Taylor               87   
    3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    86        4) Arcadia                    52   
    5) Mondovi                     40        6) Osseo Fairchild            32.50
    7) Lincoln                     27        8) Regis                      25   
    9) Cadott                      12.50    10) Eleva-Strum                 5   
   11) Augusta                      4                                           
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                 147.75     2) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  104   
    3) Regis                       58.50     4) Cadott                     55.75
    5) Blair-Taylor                36        6) Mondovi                    21   
    7) Augusta                     18        8) Osseo Fairchild             8   
    9) Lincoln                      7       10) Arcadia                     5