Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 08:24 PM
                   Western Cloverbelt Conference - 5/14/2019                   
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milliren, Molly           JR Thorp                    12.90Q  1 
  2 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             13.28Q  2 
  3 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                    13.56q  1 
  4 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central         13.77q  2 
  5 Nelson, Taylor            SO Osseo-Fairchild          13.86q  1 
  6 Anderson, Ashley          JR Stanley-Boyd             14.00q  2 
  7 Salzwedel, Mercy          FR Altoona                  14.23q  1 
  8 Baughman, Laneyse         FR McDonell Central         14.24q  2 
  9 Baughman, Destiny         FR McDonell Central         14.25   2 
 10 Rowe, Haylee              SO Cadott                   14.88   2 
 11 Schummer, Julie           SO Altoona                  15.02   2 
 12 Hageness, Madison         JR Osseo-Fairchild          15.40   1 
 13 Mayer, Nadacia            FR Cadott                   16.15   1 
 14 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                   16.21   1 
 15 Bush, Jordyn              SO Altoona                  18.02   2 
 -- Andrews, Katie            SO Regis                       DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           JR Thorp                    12.94   10   
  2 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             12.98    8   
  3 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                    13.51    6   
  4 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central         13.70    5   
  5 Nelson, Taylor            SO Osseo-Fairchild          13.97    4   
  6 Anderson, Ashley          JR Stanley-Boyd             14.07    3   
  7 Salzwedel, Mercy          FR Altoona                  14.18    2   
  8 Baughman, Laneyse         FR McDonell Central         14.44    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milliren, Molly           JR Thorp                    27.34Q  1 
  2 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd             28.15Q  2 
  3 Klawiter, Katrina         SR Fall Creek               28.29q  2 
  4 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             28.45q  1 
  5 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central         29.30q  1 
  6 Baughman, Destiny         FR McDonell Central         29.91q  1 
  7 Schumacher, Lexie         FR Altoona                  31.07q  2 
  8 Yeager, Autumn            SO Cadott                   32.46q  1 
  9 Woodford, Mariah          SR Cadott                   32.88   2 
 10 Harris gore, Serenity     FR Altoona                  33.53   2 
 11 Horvat, Jasmine           SR Cadott                   33.65   2 
 12 Brown, Sophia             FR Osseo-Fairchild          33.77   1 
 13 Schmidt, Addy             FR Regis                    33.87   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           JR Thorp                    27.01   10   
  2 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd             27.61    8   
  3 Klawiter, Katrina         SR Fall Creek               27.64    6   
  4 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             28.53    5   
  5 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central         28.92    4   
  6 Baughman, Destiny         FR McDonell Central         30.29    3   
  7 Schumacher, Lexie         FR Altoona                  31.07    2   
  8 Yeager, Autumn            SO Cadott                   33.11    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milliren, Molly           JR Thorp                  1:01.65   2  10   
  2 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd           1:03.04   2   8   
  3 Klawiter, Katrina         SR Fall Creek             1:03.75   2   6   
  4 Smith, Arianna            SO Regis                  1:04.95   2   5   
  5 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central       1:05.55   2   4   
  6 Vircks, Brooklyn          SO Stanley-Boyd           1:07.50   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Camille           JR Fall Creek             1:10.53   2   2   
  8 Eiler, Abby               JR Cadott                 1:11.98   2   1   
  9 Semerad, Lauren           FR Regis                  1:14.30   1 
 10 Klukas, Jessica           FR Cadott                 1:16.64   1 
 11 Dekan, Morgan             SO Altoona                1:16.73   1 
 12 Horvat, Jasmine           SR Cadott                 1:17.32   1 
 13 Thaler, Ruby              SO McDonell Central       1:17.36   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Presler, Sydney           SR Altoona                2:34.48   2  10   
  2 David, Ann                SO McDonell Central       2:37.61   2   8   
  3 Fish, Lydia               FR McDonell Central       2:41.36   2   6   
  4 Derks, Leslie             FR Stanley-Boyd           2:42.36   2   5   
  5 Tice, Kaileigh            SO Cadott                 2:45.34   2   4   
  6 Hook, Josie               JR Fall Creek             2:47.16   2   3   
  7 Sokup, Laura              SR Regis                  2:47.73   2   2   
  8 Larson, Molly             JR Fall Creek             2:48.37   1   1   
  9 Matthews, Sadie           JR Altoona                2:48.63   2 
 10 Lindsey, Taylor           SO Cadott                 2:54.22   1 
 11 Yeager, Autumn            SO Cadott                 3:09.37   1 
 12 Strey, Heidi              JR Osseo-Fairchild        3:11.88   1 
 13 fedie, anna               FR Altoona                3:14.19   1 
 14 Reynolds, Leah            JR Osseo-Fairchild        3:19.82   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Kari              JR Osseo-Fairchild        5:42.32   10   
  2 Derks, Leslie             FR Stanley-Boyd           5:48.21    8   
  3 Theyerl, Lauren           SO Altoona                5:56.82    6   
  4 Presler, Sydney           SR Altoona                5:59.39    5   
  5 Fish, Lydia               FR McDonell Central       6:04.16    4   
  6 Larson, Molly             JR Fall Creek             6:15.56    3   
  7 Eckes, Ellie              SO McDonell Central       6:17.37    2   
  8 Parks, Morgan             JR Altoona                6:21.13    1   
  9 Myers, Edie               FR Regis                  6:31.44  
 10 Thomson, Ellie            JR Fall Creek             6:54.02  
 11 Olson, Madison            FR Regis                  6:57.03  
 12 Ross, Ellie               SO Fall Creek             9:22.65  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Kari              JR Osseo-Fairchild       12:46.28   10   
  2 Theyerl, Lauren           SO Altoona               13:17.81    8   
  3 Dubiel, Alison            FR Fall Creek            13:34.23    6   
  4 Bormann, Elise            SO McDonell Central      13:42.01    5   
  5 Parks, Morgan             JR Altoona               13:46.95    4   
  6 Fish, Lydia               FR McDonell Central      13:50.29    3   
  7 Derks, Leslie             FR Stanley-Boyd          13:52.00    2   
  8 Eckes, Ellie              SO McDonell Central      14:19.32    1   
  9 Johnson, Emily            SR Altoona               15:00.59  
 10 Radant, Lily              FR Regis                 15:22.89  
 11 Pawelski, Noelle          JR Regis                 15:27.35  
 12 Melville, Hannah          SR Stanley-Boyd          17:45.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larson, Elli              SR Osseo-Fairchild          18.05   10   
  2 Rubeck, Quinlyn           JR Fall Creek               18.47    8   
  3 Hohman, Radiance          FR Altoona                  19.53    6   
  4 Cicha, Marissa            SO Regis                    19.91    5   
  5 Solie, Hallie             JR Cadott                   20.63    4   
  6 Oberle, Emily             SO Thorp                    20.92    3   
  7 Hoel, Lily                FR Stanley-Boyd             21.01    2   
  8 Hause, Hannah             SO Stanley-Boyd             21.47    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baughman, Destiny         FR McDonell Central         50.96   10   
  2 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             52.49    8   
  3 Rubeck, Quinlyn           JR Fall Creek               53.04    6   
  4 Hoel, Lily                FR Stanley-Boyd             55.43    5   
  5 Abbe, Annabelle           SR McDonell Central         55.46    4   
  6 Hohman, Radiance          FR Altoona                  56.43    3   
  7 Solie, Hallie             JR Cadott                 1:03.05    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regis                                                 53.92   10   
     1) Semerad, Gabrielle SR           2) Matson, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Thalacker, Bria JR              4) Stender, Josie SO              
     5) Cicha, Marissa SO               6) Andrews, Katie SO              
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                          55.19    8   
     1) Thompson, Brielle FR            2) Boettcher, Maralyn FR          
     3) Vircks, Brooklyn SO             4) Anderson, Ashley JR            
     5) Mercier, Megan SO               6) Smart, Mia JR                  
  3 Cadott                                                57.84    6   
     1) Rowe, Lexxie SO                 2) Rowe, Haylee SO                
     3) Bremness, Autumn JR             4) Sikora, Tabitha JR             
     5) Woodford, Mariah SR             6)                                
 -- McDonell Central                                         DQ  
     1) Rider, Annemarie JR             2) Baughman, Laneyse FR           
     3) Gaier, Amelia JR                4) Thaler, Amber SO               
     5) Stelter, Emma FR                6) Keck, Cynthia SO               
 -- Osseo-Fairchild                                          DQ  
     1) Kittelson, Keila SR             2) Larson, Elli SR                
     3) Nelson, Tia SR                  4) Nelson, Taylor SO              
     5) Eisberner, Dez FR               6)                                
 -- Altoona                                                  DQ  
     1) Hohman, Radiance FR             2) Schumacher, Lexie FR           
     3) jackson, anna FR                4) Salzwedel, Mercy FR            
     5) Schummer, Julie SO              6) Bush, Jordyn SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regis                                               1:56.12   10   
     1) Matson, Elizabeth JR            2) Andrews, Katie SO              
     3) Thalacker, Bria JR              4) Stender, Josie SO              
     5) Cicha, Marissa SO               6) Semerad, Gabrielle SR          
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                     2:00.79    8   
     1) Kittelson, Keila SR             2) Eisberner, Dez FR              
     3) Nelson, Tia SR                  4) Nelson, Taylor SO              
     5) Skoyen, Ashley JR               6)                                
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                        2:01.84    6   
     1) Thompson, Brielle FR            2) Hause, Hannah SO               
     3) Endvick, McKenna SR             4) Anderson, Ashley JR            
     5) Schillinger, Kailyn SO          6) Smart, Mia JR                  
  4 Cadott                                              2:01.86    5   
     1) Rowe, Lexxie SO                 2) Rowe, Haylee SO                
     3) Bremness, Autumn JR             4) Prokupek, Mary Jo SR           
     5) Solie, Hallie JR                6)                                
  5 Altoona                                             2:04.91    4   
     1) Schumacher, Lexie FR            2) Salzwedel, Mercy FR            
     3) jackson, anna FR                4) Carr, Vanessa FR               
     5) Schummer, Julie SO              6)                                
  6 McDonell Central                                    2:07.73    3   
     1) Rider, Annemarie JR             2) Baughman, Laneyse FR           
     3) Haley, Ella SO                  4) Thaler, Amber SO               
     5) Swoboda, Kristin JR             6) Gaier, Amelia JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          4:32.77   10   
     1) Rubeck, Quinlyn JR              2) Larson, Molly JR               
     3) Wilson, Camille JR              4) Klawiter, Katrina SR           
     5) Dubiel, Alison FR               6)                                
  2 Cadott                                              4:38.00    8   
     1) Tice, Kaileigh SO               2) Rowe, Lexxie SO                
     3) Bremness, Autumn JR             4) Wellner, Hailey SO             
     5) Eiler, Abby JR                  6)                                
  3 Regis                                               4:40.45    6   
     1) Smith, Arianna SO               2) Semerad, Lauren FR             
     3) Myers, Edie FR                  4) Sokup, Laura SR                
     5) Radant, Lily FR                 6) Schmidt, Addy FR               
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                        4:47.82    5   
     1) Hoel, Lily FR                   2) Schillinger, Kailyn SO         
     3) Vircks, Brooklyn SO             4) Endvick, McKenna SR            
     5) Thompson, Brielle FR            6) Johnson, Kassi SR              
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                     4:51.26    4   
     1) Skoyen, Ashley JR               2) Steinke, Mariah FR             
     3) Eisberner, Dez FR               4) Kittelson, Keila SR            
     5) Nelson, Tia SR                  6)                                
  6 McDonell Central                                    5:09.99    3   
     1) Gaier, Amelia JR                2) Thaler, Ruby SO                
     3) Thaler, Amber SO                4) David, Ann SO                  
     5) Haley, Ella SO                  6) Swoboda, Kristin JR            
  7 Altoona                                             5:31.72    2   
     1) Adams, Iris SO                  2) Kramer, Sydney JR              
     3) Schlafer, Hannah SR             4) Dekan, Morgan SO               
     5) fedie, anna FR                  6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona                                            10:52.34   10   
     1) Matthews, Sadie JR              2) Parks, Morgan JR               
     3) Presler, Sydney SR              4) Theyerl, Lauren SO             
     5) Dekan, Morgan SO                6) Hahm, Ellah SO                 
  2 Cadott                                             11:17.97    8   
     1) Eiler, Abby JR                  2) Prokupek, Mary Jo SR           
     3) Wellner, Hailey SO              4) Tice, Kaileigh SO              
     5) Lindsey, Taylor SO              6)                                
  3 Fall Creek                                         11:41.33    6   
     1) Hook, Josie JR                  2) Thomson, Ellie JR              
     3) Yoshino, Ashley JR              4) Dubiel, Alison FR              
     5) Ross, Ellie SO                  6)                                
  4 McDonell Central                                   11:55.10    5   
     1) Eckes, Ellie SO                 2) Bormann, Elise SO              
     3) Haley, Ella SO                  4) Thaler, Ruby SO                
     5) Swoboda, Kristin JR             6)                                
  5 Regis                                              12:04.30    4   
     1) Myers, Edie FR                  2) Radant, Lily FR                
     3) Pawelski, Noelle JR             4) Sokup, Laura SR                
     5) Olson, Madison FR               6)                                
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                       13:42.21    3   
     1) Johnson, Kassi SR               2) Melville, Hannah SR            
     3) Schneider, Hailey FR            4) Schillinger, Kailyn SO         
     5) Smart, Mia JR                   6) Sokup, Gina FR                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baughman, Destiny         FR McDonell Central       4-07.00   10   
  2 Hohman, Radiance          FR Altoona                4-06.00    8   
  3 Carr, Vanessa             FR Altoona                4-06.00    6   
  4 Schoen, Paige             JR Fall Creek             4-06.00    5   
  5 Smith, Arianna            SO Regis                  4-05.00    4   
  6 Hause, Hannah             SO Stanley-Boyd           4-04.00    3   
  7 Oberle, Emily             SO Thorp                  4-02.00    2   
  8 David, Ann                SO McDonell Central       4-02.00    1   
  9 Sikora, Tabitha           JR Cadott                 4-02.00  
 10 Skoyen, Ashley            JR Osseo-Fairchild        4-00.00  
 -- Rowe, Haylee              SO Cadott                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbe, Annabelle           SR McDonell Central       9-03.00   10   
  2 Woodford, Mariah          SR Cadott                 8-09.00    8   
  3 Endvick, McKenna          SR Stanley-Boyd           8-06.00    6   
  4 Schillinger, Kailyn       SO Stanley-Boyd           8-00.00    5   
  5 Hook, Josie               JR Fall Creek             5-00.00    4   
 -- Yoshino, Ashley           JR Fall Creek                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd          15-10.00   10   
  2 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd          15-07.50    8   
  3 Matson, Elizabeth         JR Regis                 15-07.00    6   
  4 Bremness, Autumn          JR Cadott                15-01.00    5   
  5 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central      14-09.75    4   
  6 Biren, Serenity           JR Altoona               14-09.75    3   
  7 Rubeck, Quinlyn           JR Fall Creek            14-06.50    2   
  8 Baughman, Laneyse         FR McDonell Central      13-06.00    1   
  9 Sikora, Tabitha           JR Cadott                12-08.00  
 10 Wilson, Camille           JR Fall Creek            12-07.50  
 11 Thompson, Brielle         FR Stanley-Boyd          12-06.75  
 12 Rowe, Lexxie              SO Cadott                12-04.00  
 13 Carr, Vanessa             FR Altoona               11-07.25  
 14 Wangen, Hannah            JR Altoona               11-01.50  
 15 Filla, Sophiah            SR Osseo-Fairchild       11-00.00  
 16 Steinke, Mariah           FR Osseo-Fairchild       10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                 31-05.50   10   
  2 Abbe, Annabelle           SR McDonell Central      30-10.50    8   
  3 Biren, Serenity           JR Altoona               29-04.00    6   
  4 Wellner, Hailey           SO Cadott                28-09.75    5   
  5 Hause, Hannah             SO Stanley-Boyd          28-07.75    4   
  6 Hoel, Lily                FR Stanley-Boyd          28-07.00    3   
  7 Wangen, Hannah            JR Altoona               28-03.50    2   
  8 Rider, Annemarie          JR McDonell Central      28-03.00    1   
  9 Andrews, Katie            SO Regis                 27-05.00  
 10 Chermack, Anna            JR Altoona               26-11.00  
 11 Herman, Kari              JR Osseo-Fairchild       24-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Hayley           SR Stanley-Boyd          37-04.50   2  10   
  2 Smiskey, Rachel           JR McDonell Central      36-06.75   2   8   
  3 Green, Madelynn           SR Stanley-Boyd          31-07.75   2   6   
  4 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                29-00.75   1   5   
  5 Klink, Caitlin            SO Regis                 28-10.75   2   4   
  6 Kent, Kassie              SR Fall Creek            28-10.00   2   3   
  7 Seehaver, Kaitlyn         SO Thorp                 28-05.25   1   2   
  8 Schoen, Paige             JR Fall Creek            27-05.50   2   1   
  9 Roth, Kate                SO McDonell Central      26-10.50   2 
 10 Mercier, Megan            SO Stanley-Boyd          26-10.25   2 
 11 Filla, Sophiah            SR Osseo-Fairchild       25-06.25   2 
 12 Chermack, Anna            JR Altoona               24-06.00   1 
 13 Larson, Bella             FR Regis                 23-08.00   1 
 14 Steinke, Mariah           FR Osseo-Fairchild       23-02.50   1 
 15 Skibbie, Mackenzie        SO Thorp                 21-02.75   1 
 16 Brown, Sophia             FR Osseo-Fairchild       20-11.50   1 
 17 Biren, Serenity           JR Altoona               20-08.25   1 
 18 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                20-04.75   1 
 19 Reynen, Hannah            FR Regis                 19-11.25   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schoen, Paige             JR Fall Creek               98-03   2  10   
  2 Nichols, Hayley           SR Stanley-Boyd             97-04   2   8   
  3 Seehaver, Kaitlyn         SO Thorp                    93-03   2   6   
  4 Smiskey, Rachel           JR McDonell Central         90-09   2   5   
  5 Green, Madelynn           SR Stanley-Boyd             84-11   2   4   
  6 Stelter, Emma             FR McDonell Central         79-00   1   3   
  7 Klink, Caitlin            SO Regis                    77-08   2   2   
  8 Mercier, Megan            SO Stanley-Boyd             74-08   2   1   
  9 Lindsey, Taylor           SO Cadott                   71-03   1 
 10 Larson, Bella             FR Regis                    70-09   2 
 11 Kent, Kassie              SR Fall Creek               69-07   2 
 12 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                   68-01   1 
 13 Nelson, Taylor            SO Osseo-Fairchild          67-03   1 
 14 Chermack, Anna            JR Altoona                  65-09   1 
 15 Reynen, Hannah            FR Regis                    64-10   2 
 16 Skibbie, Mackenzie        SO Thorp                    54-08   1 
 17 Reynolds, Leah            JR Osseo-Fairchild          53-01   1 
 18 Filla, Sophiah            SR Osseo-Fairchild          52-08   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild          11.84Q  1 
  2 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd             12.11Q  2 
  3 Gluch, Paxton             JR Altoona                  12.04q  1 
  4 Tokarski, Sam             SO McDonell Central         12.27q  2 
  5 Swoboda, Eli              SR McDonell Central         12.44q  2 
  6 Theisen, Gus              FR Regis                    12.44q  1 
  7 Van Dong, Caleb           SO Fall Creek               12.47q  1 
  8 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        SR Regis                    12.56q  2 
  9 Reynolds, Will            SR Stanley-Boyd             12.72   1 
 10 Monnier, Jack             SO Fall Creek               12.84   1 
 11 Nelson, Chase             FR Osseo-Fairchild          12.95   2 
 12 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                   14.42   2 
 13 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                   15.97   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd             11.29   10   
  2 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild          12.04    8   
  3 Gluch, Paxton             JR Altoona                  12.06    6   
  4 Tokarski, Sam             SO McDonell Central         12.16    5   
  5 Swoboda, Eli              SR McDonell Central         12.22    4   
  6 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        SR Regis                    12.39    3   
  7 Theisen, Gus              FR Regis                    12.48    2   
  8 Van Dong, Caleb           SO Fall Creek               12.54    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                    24.27Q  1 
  2 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd             24.48Q  2 
  3 Zastrow, Wyatt            JR Stanley-Boyd             24.83q  2 
  4 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd             25.08q  2 
  5 Reinders, Hayden          JR Regis                    25.09q  1 
  6 VanDyke, Dan              SR McDonell Central         25.63q  1 
  7 Anderson, Jackson         JR Altoona                  26.06q  2 
  8 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                   27.07q  2 
  9 Van Dong, Caleb           SO Fall Creek               27.13   1 
 10 Nelson, Chase             FR Osseo-Fairchild          27.16   1 
 11 Grenz, Corbin             FR Cadott                   30.40   1 
 12 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                   33.41   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd             22.76   10   
  2 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                    24.34    8   
  3 Zastrow, Wyatt            JR Stanley-Boyd             24.39    6   
  4 Reinders, Hayden          JR Regis                    24.86    5   
  5 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd             25.22    4   
  6 VanDyke, Dan              SR McDonell Central         25.42    3   
  7 Anderson, Jackson         JR Altoona                  25.67    2   
  8 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                   26.69    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd             51.64   3  10   
  2 Bleskachek, Charlie       SR McDonell Central         51.97   3   8   
  3 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd             55.59   3   6   
  4 Goodman, Hayden           JR Fall Creek               56.27   3   5   
  5 Rooney, Ben               SO Regis                    56.48   3   4   
  6 Byrne, Kevin              SO Regis                    56.59   3   3   
  7 Moore, Chris              JR Fall Creek               58.51   2   2   
  8 Raether, Riley            JR Thorp                    58.66   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Gunnar           FR Fall Creek               58.99   2 
 10 Thornton, Caleb           JR McDonell Central       1:00.13   3 
 11 Geyen, Branden            SO Altoona                1:01.92   2 
 12 Mauer, Matt               SO Regis                  1:05.38   2 
 13 Camlek, Connor            SO Altoona                1:05.46   2 
 14 MacDonald, JJ             JR Thorp                  1:09.32   2 
 15 Messenger, Cameron        FR Cadott                 1:10.60   1 
 16 Weiss, Tad                FR Cadott                 1:11.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Charlie       SR McDonell Central       2:12.40   2  10   
  2 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd           2:13.94   2   8   
  3 moss, evan                SO Altoona                2:15.72   2   6   
  4 Craker, Sean              SR McDonell Central       2:16.78   2   5   
  5 Pecenka, Zachary          JR Osseo-Fairchild        2:19.10   1   4   
  6 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                  2:21.29   2   3   
  7 krueger, joey             SO Altoona                2:22.77   1   2   
  8 Goodman, Hayden           JR Fall Creek             2:27.25   2   1   
  9 Bushman, Jackson          SO McDonell Central       2:45.10   1 
 10 Weiss, Tad                FR Cadott                 2:46.24   1 
 11 Barth, Jacob              FR Thorp                  2:49.65   1 
 12 Messenger, Cameron        FR Cadott                 2:56.99   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Charlie       SR McDonell Central       4:49.27   10   
  2 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                  4:57.76    8   
  3 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd           5:01.26    6   
  4 Thaler, Joseph            JR McDonell Central       5:01.48    5   
  5 Gosnell, aiden            FR Altoona                5:07.62    4   
  6 moss, evan                SO Altoona                5:11.74    3   
  7 olson, noah               FR Altoona                5:13.15    2   
  8 Johnson, Griffin          JR Regis                  5:17.30    1   
  9 Aberle, Aaron             FR Fall Creek             5:33.50  
 10 Windhorst, Cole           SR Osseo-Fairchild        5:57.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thaler, Joseph            JR McDonell Central      10:28.96   10   
  2 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                 10:52.92    8   
  3 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd          11:26.64    6   
  4 Gosnell, aiden            FR Altoona               11:29.77    5   
  5 Porter, Josh              SR Osseo-Fairchild       11:30.30    4   
  6 McDermond, Dalton         SR Stanley-Boyd          11:30.69    3   
  7 Newton, Luke              SO McDonell Central      11:36.94    2   
  8 Vining, Hayden            FR Fall Creek            11:37.88    1   
  9 Drew, Zach                SR Cadott                11:42.26  
 10 olson, noah               FR Altoona               11:52.55  
 11 Craker, Sean              SR McDonell Central      12:42.70  
 12 riechers, cody            FR Altoona               12:53.98  
 13 Pecenka, Brayton          JR Osseo-Fairchild       13:15.41  
 14 Shepich, Harrison         JR Regis                 13:26.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild          15.09   10    15.081
  2 Michels, Isaac            SR Regis                    15.09    8    15.084
  3 Meyer, Jakob              SR Altoona                  15.73    6   
  4 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                    15.86    5   
  5 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd             18.06    4   
  6 Harris, Tristan           SR Stanley-Boyd             18.17    3   
  7 Biederman, Aaron          FR Altoona                  19.86    2   
  8 Lofgren, Quinn            FR Altoona                  20.03    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michels, Isaac            SR Regis                    40.75   2  10   
  2 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                   40.78   2   8   
  3 Meyer, Jakob              SR Altoona                  42.65   2   6   
  4 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd             42.74   2   5   
  5 Harris, Tristan           SR Stanley-Boyd             46.60   2   4   
  6 Lofgren, Quinn            FR Altoona                  48.51   2   3   
  7 Biederman, Aaron          FR Altoona                  49.94   2   2   
  8 Sokup, Greg               FR Regis                    51.09   1   1   
  9 Hauser, Max               SO McDonell Central         51.88   1 
 10 Luzinski, Wyatt           SO Thorp                    52.07   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                          47.53   10   
     1) Reynolds, Will SR               2) Okerglicki, Cody SR            
     3) Nelson, Blake SR                4) Zastrow, Wyatt JR              
     5) Hassamer, Sean SR               6) Witt, Mitchel JR               
  2 Regis                                                 47.83    8   
     1) Reinders, Hayden JR             2) Ernstmeyer, Andrew SR          
     3) Schmidt, Tommy SR               4) Theisen, Gus FR                
     5) Raehl, Shalom FR                6)                                
  3 Altoona                                               48.69    6   
     1) Gluch, Paxton JR                2) Salsbury parks, Marsten FR     
     3) Salsbury, Jayden SR             4) Tran, Bryan SR                 
     5) Steffen, Garret JR              6)                                
  4 Fall Creek                                            50.52    5   
     1) Van Dong, Caleb SO              2) Anderson, Andrew FR            
     3) Aberle, Aaron FR                4) Monnier, Jack SO               
     5) Wathke, Riley SO                6)                                
  5 Cadott                                                51.52    4   
     1) Duck, Ethan FR                  2) Irwin, Brad SO                 
     3) Pecha, Michael SO               4) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR            
 -- McDonell Central                                         DQ  
     1) Swoboda, Eli SR                 2) VanDyke, Dan SR                
     3) Tokarski, Sam SO                4) Bohaty, JD JR                  
     5) Moulton, Landon FR              6) Hoglund, Cory SR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regis                                               1:37.40   10   
     1) Michels, Isaac SR               2) Nicolai, Jack SR               
     3) Reinders, Hayden JR             4) Ernstmeyer, Andrew SR          
     5) Schmidt, Tommy SR               6)                                
  2 Cadott                                              1:43.96    8   
     1) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR             2) Pfeiffer, James SR             
     3) Pecha, Michael SO               4) Drew, Zach SR                  
     5) Falkenberg, Andrew SO           6)                                
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                        1:44.60    6   
     1) Reynolds, Will SR               2) Nulph, Peter SO                
     3) Okerglicki, Cody SR             4) Nelson, Blake SR               
     5) Christoph, Travis JR            6) Witt, Mitchel JR               
  4 Thorp                                               1:46.38    5   
     1) Carlson, Joey JR                2) Luzinski, Wyatt SO             
     3) Raether, Riley JR               4) Reis, Aiden FR                 
     5) Rondorf, Zyon SO                6) Mertens, Reed SO               
  5 Altoona                                             1:46.84    4   
     1) Anderson, Jackson JR            2) Jackson, Elijah JR             
     3) pauls, carter FR                4) Crosby, Cody JR                
     5) Giere, Trentyn FR               6)                                
  6 McDonell Central                                    1:50.58    3   
     1) Walter, Kenny JR                2) Moulton, Landon FR             
     3) Siegenthaler, Jake SO           4) Herron, Peter SO               
     5) Hunt, Andrew SO                 6) Prissel, Ben SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                        3:42.12   10   
     1) Nelson, Blake SR                2) Nichols, Cooper FR             
     3) Harris, Tristan SR              4) Schmelzer, Lucus SR            
     5) McDermond, Dalton SR            6) Christoph, Travis JR           
  2 Cadott                                              3:47.55    8   
     1) Pfeiffer, James SR              2) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR            
     3) Pecha, Michael SO               4) Hinzmann, Andy SR              
     5) Duck, Ethan FR                  6)                                
  3 Regis                                               3:49.37    6   
     1) Rooney, Ben SO                  2) Raehl, Shalom FR               
     3) Byrne, Kevin SO                 4) Theisen, Gus FR                
     5) Sokup, Greg FR                  6) Mauer, Matt SO                 
  4 Fall Creek                                          3:54.49    5   
     1) Anderson, David SR              2) Moore, Chris JR                
     3) Johnson, Gunnar FR              4) Goodman, Hayden JR             
     5) Williams, Hamilton JR           6)                                
  5 McDonell Central                                    4:00.08    4   
     1) Bohaty, JD JR                   2) VanDyke, Dan SR                
     3) Thornton, Caleb JR              4) Tokarski, Sam SO               
     5) Hauser, Max SO                  6) Siegenthaler, Jake SO          
  6 Thorp                                               4:06.29    3   
     1) Luzinski, Wyatt SO              2) MacDonald, JJ JR               
     3) Mertens, Reed SO                4) Rondorf, Zyon SO               
     5) Reis, Aiden FR                  6) Raether, Riley JR              
  7 Altoona                                             4:11.52    2   
     1) Camlek, Connor SO               2) krueger, joey SO               
     3) Geyen, Branden SO               4) allsage, jaxson SR             
     5) Meyer, Jakob SR                 6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona                                             9:11.57   10   
     1) moss, evan SO                   2) Gosnell, aiden FR              
     3) olson, noah FR                  4) krueger, joey SO               
     5) riechers, cody FR               6)                                
  2 McDonell Central                                    9:17.99    8   
     1) Craker, Sean SR                 2) Hauser, Max SO                 
     3) Thornton, Caleb JR              4) Thaler, Joseph JR              
     5) Siegenthaler, Jake SO           6) Prissel, Ben SO                
  3 Fall Creek                                          9:19.38    6   
     1) Anderson, David SR              2) Aberle, Aaron FR               
     3) Johnson, Gunnar FR              4) Moore, Chris JR                
  4 Cadott                                              9:25.22    5   
     1) Drew, Zach SR                   2) Pfeiffer, Steven JR            
     3) Duck, Ethan FR                  4) Pfeiffer, James SR             
     5) Grenz, Corbin FR                6)                                
  5 Regis                                               9:53.50    4   
     1) Raehl, Shalom FR                2) Johnson, Griffin JR            
     3) Cook, Evan SR                   4) Shepich, Harrison JR           
     5) Wolterstorff, Jackson SR        6)                                
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                    10:05.34    3   
     1) Porter, Josh SR                 2) Pecenka, Brayton JR            
     3) Windhorst, Cole SR              4) Pecenka, Zachary JR            
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                       11:27.71    2   
     1) McDermond, Dalton SR            2) Christoph, Travis JR           
     3) Tuma, Chris FR                  4) Okerglicki, Cody SR            
     5) Witt, Mitchel JR                6) Wozniak, Cole SR               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, David           SR Fall Creek             6-04.00   10   
  2 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd           6-00.00    8   
  3 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild        5-09.00    6   
  4 Salsbury, Jayden          SR Altoona                5-07.00    5   
  5 Thornton, Caleb           JR McDonell Central       5-02.00    4   
  6 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd           5-02.00    3   
  7 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                 5-02.00    2   
  8 Walter, Kenny             JR McDonell Central       5-00.00    1   
  9 Usher, Michael            JR Regis                  5-00.00  
 -- Salsbury parks, Marsten   FR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Reis, Aiden               FR Thorp                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Hamilton        JR Fall Creek            12-03.00   10   
  2 McDermond, Dalton         SR Stanley-Boyd          11-00.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Joey             JR Thorp                  9-09.00    6   
  4 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd           9-00.00    5   
  5 Christoph, Travis         JR Stanley-Boyd           8-09.00    4   
  6 Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairchild        8-09.00    3   
  7 Falkenberg, Andrew        SO Cadott                 8-00.00    2   
 -- Van Dong, Caleb           SO Fall Creek                  NH  
 -- Sonnentag, Kaleb          FR Cadott                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                 20-10.00   10   
  2 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                20-02.50    8   
  3 Klatt, Zac                SR Altoona               19-10.50    6   
  4 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd          19-03.75    5   
  5 Reynolds, Will            SR Stanley-Boyd          17-06.75    4   
  6 Gluch, Paxton             JR Altoona               17-06.25    3   
  7 Falkenberg, Andrew        SO Cadott                16-10.50    2   
  8 Swoboda, Eli              SR McDonell Central      16-09.75    1   
  9 Luzinski, Wyatt           SO Thorp                 15-00.50  
 10 Duck, Ethan               FR Cadott                14-05.50  
 11 Pecenka, Zachary          JR Osseo-Fairchild        9-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                40-07.50   10   
  2 Harris, Tristan           SR Stanley-Boyd          37-07.25    8   
  3 Bohaty, JD                JR McDonell Central      36-03.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Jakob              SR Altoona               35-11.25    5   
  5 Walter, Kenny             JR McDonell Central      35-03.50    4   
  6 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd          33-09.00    3   
  7 Sokup, Greg               FR Regis                 33-07.00    2   
  8 Porter, Josh              SR Osseo-Fairchild       32-09.50    1   
  9 Lofgren, Quinn            FR Altoona               31-01.00  
 10 Messenger, Cameron        FR Cadott                30-05.50  
 11 Pecenka, Brayton          JR Osseo-Fairchild       28-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Theisen, Henry            JR Regis                 44-00.50   2  10   
  2 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild       40-03.00   1   8   
  3 Brown, Jon                JR Altoona               40-01.25   2   6   
  4 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd          39-08.75   2   5   
  5 Peterson, Kadin           SR Regis                 39-07.00   2   4   
  6 Duce, Carson              SR Altoona               37-10.75   2   3   
  7 Bauer, Riley              JR Regis                 37-09.25   2   2   
  8 Monnier, Jack             SO Fall Creek            37-04.25   2   1   
  9 Wathke, Riley             SO Fall Creek            36-04.75   2 
 10 Kressin, Eion             JR McDonell Central      33-03.50   1 
 11 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                32-08.75   1 
 12 Pfeiffer, James           SR Cadott                32-07.50   1 
 13 Hassamer, Sean            SR Stanley-Boyd          32-06.00   2 
 14 Rong Xian, Happy          SO McDonell Central      32-04.50   1 
 15 Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairchild       30-11.50   1 
 16 Anderson, Andrew          FR Fall Creek            30-07.50   1 
 17 Schemenauer, Luke         SO McDonell Central      27-03.75   1 
 18 Mertens, Reed             SO Thorp                 27-01.00   1 
 19 MacDonald, JJ             JR Thorp                 26-04.75   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wathke, Riley             SO Fall Creek              134-07   2  10   
  2 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd            127-09   2   8   
  3 Brown, Jon                JR Altoona                 124-08   2   6   
  4 Theisen, Henry            JR Regis                   122-07   2   5   
  5 Peterson, Kadin           SR Regis                   111-07   2   4   
  6 Hoglund, Cory             SR McDonell Central        111-00   2   3   
  7 Drew, Zach                SR Cadott                  105-07   1   2   
  8 Weimert, Noah             SR McDonell Central        102-10   2   1   
  9 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                   99-01   1 
 10 Bauer, Riley              JR Regis                    98-01   2 
 11 Mertens, Reed             SO Thorp                    88-06   1 
 12 Anderson, Andrew          FR Fall Creek               86-02   1 
 13 Hassamer, Sean            SR Stanley-Boyd             85-02   1 
 14 Duce, Carson              SR Altoona                  84-00   1 
 15 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                   82-11   1 
 16 MacDonald, JJ             JR Thorp                    67-10   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               156        2) McDonell Central          122   
    3) Altoona                     88        4) Fall Creek                 82   
    5) Regis                       74        6) Cadott                     62   
    7) Osseo-Fairchild             46        8) Thorp                      43   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               174        2) Regis                     134   
    3) Altoona                    106        4) McDonell Central           97   
    5) Cadott                      60        6) Fall Creek                 57   
    7) Osseo-Fairchild             47        8) Thorp                      15