Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 07:59 PM
                    Big Rivers JV Championships - 5/14/2019                    
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Hudson High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                             11:46.89  
  2 River Falls                                        12:02.23  
  3 Eau Claire North                                   13:17.46  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           9:16.13  
  2 Hudson                                              9:41.28  
  3 Eau Claire North                                    9:44.93  
  4 Rice Lake                                           9:58.26  
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                                10:37.81  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerville, Ellen         FR Hudson                   18.42   3 
  2 Syverson, Erin            SO River Falls              18.85   3 
  3 Wiste, Noelle             FR Hudson                   18.88   3 
  4 Roux, Molly               JR Rice Lake                19.73   3 
  5 Wise, Zoe                 FR River Falls              19.80   3 
  6 Brux, Clementine          FR River Falls              20.63   2 
  7 Hovland, Jenessa          JR Menomonie                20.66   2 
  8 Schermerhorn, Sydney      JR Eau Claire M             20.73   3 
  9 Pope, Sophie              SO Hudson                   21.18   3 
 10 Lazzeroni, Kaitlyn        SO Eau Claire N             21.29   3 
 11 Harper, Stella            FR River Falls              21.40   2 
 12 Oberg, Rylee              SO Eau Claire M             21.41   2 
 13 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie                21.51   2 
 14 Tatu, Serena              SO Chippewa Fal             21.99   2 
 15 Rahn, Rachael             SO River Falls              22.79   2 
 16 Brueske, Hannah           FR Hudson                   23.42   1 
 17 Tschanz, Anna             SO River Falls              23.65   1 
 18 Hines, Olivia             SO River Falls              29.38   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas, Calvin           SO Hudson                   19.46  
  2 Truhler, Julio            JR Hudson                   20.22  
  3 Whitcomb, Bennett         SO Hudson                   20.63  
  4 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie                20.98  
  5 Hannon, Ethan             JR Hudson                   21.43  
  6 Schindler, Nathan         SO Eau Claire N             21.96  
  7 Berendes, Austin          SR River Falls              25.16  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carey, Ashley             SO Hudson                   13.89  10 
  2 Wiste, Noelle             FR Hudson                   13.90  10 
  3 Jensen, Ava               FR Hudson                   14.00  10 
  4 Kubera, Kyla              SO River Falls              14.04  10 
  5 Frisbie, Elise            FR River Falls              14.09  10 
  6 Winzenz, Olivia           FR Eau Claire M             14.28   9 
  7 Burrell, Candace          FR Eau Claire M             14.37  10 
  8 Fletcher, Alison          SR Eau Claire M             14.39   9 
  9 Butler, Sophie            FR Eau Claire N             14.49   8 
 10 Kusche, Jordyn            FR Hudson                   14.54   8 
 11 Johnson, Josie            FR River Falls              14.62  10 
 12 Kaz, Larissa              FR Chippewa Fal             14.64   6 
 13 Basche, Sophia            SO Hudson                   14.80   8 
 14 Johnson, Avery            SO Hudson                   14.82   8 
 15 Solis, Emma               JR Eau Claire M             14.88   8 
 16 Yray, Elizabeth           FR Hudson                   14.89   7 
 17 Richter, Megan            SO Rice Lake                14.98   7 
 18 Albores, Kinsley          FR River Falls              14.99   9 
 19 Fish, Maddi               FR Hudson                   15.00   4 
 20 Hargesheimer, Sienna      JR Hudson                   15.04   7 
 21 Hansen, Lexi              SR Eau Claire M             15.07   8 
 22 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie                15.11   6 
 23 O'Brien, Meghan           SO Hudson                   15.17   8 
 24 Anderson, Brecken         FR Eau Claire N             15.18   5 
 25 Martin, Grace             SO Eau Claire M             15.23   7 
 26 Epstein, Alexis           FR River Falls              15.25   9 
 27 Jenness, Ashley           FR Chippewa Fal             15.32   7 
 28 Schulz, Taylor            FR Rice Lake                15.37   6 
 29 Huffstutlar, Jillian      FR River Falls              15.38   9 
 30 Bjerke, Ava               JR Eau Claire M             15.41   6 
 31 Thommesen, Trynne         SR Eau Claire M             15.42   5 
 32 Davis, Jessica            JR Rice Lake                15.43   6 
 33 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie                15.50   7 
 34 Brewer, Dyllen            JR Menomonie                15.54   5 
 35 Christopherson, Kayla     JR Eau Claire N             15.56   5  15.551
 36 Greenhow, Olivia          SO Eau Claire M             15.56   6  15.559
 37 Becker, Morgan            FR River Falls              15.60   9 
 38 Hedrington, Sophie        SO Chippewa Fal             15.71   3 
 39 Scott, Lauren             FR Hudson                   15.73   3 
 40 Kopp, Katie               FR Eau Claire M             15.83   3 
 41 Cook, Sydney              FR Hudson                   15.89   4 
 42 Brinkmoeller, Alexis      FR Eau Claire M             15.91   4 
 43 Porter, Lainie            SO Hudson                   15.93   4 
 44 Linde, Bri                FR Hudson                   15.94   4 
 45 Yonan, Sarah              SR Hudson                   16.01   3 
 46 Simpson, Madelin          FR River Falls              16.07   7 
 47 Forsythe, Nikki           SO Eau Claire M             16.25   4 
 48 Haggerty, Mackenzie       SO Menomonie                16.29   5 
 49 Allen, Joey               FR Rice Lake                16.34   5 
 50 Mercier, Alexa            JR Chippewa Fal             16.40   2 
 51 Dumond, Anna              SO River Falls              16.42   9 
 52 Souza, Sydney             SO Eau Claire M             16.46   3 
 53 Davidson, Katie           SR Hudson                   16.51   3 
 54 Link, Monica              JR Menomonie                16.60   4 
 55 Uttecht, Anna             SO Chippewa Fal             16.66   2 
 56 Kuhl, Shauna              JR River Falls              16.67   9 
 57 Huelsbeck, Sophie         JR Eau Claire M             16.75   2 
 58 Launderville, Kaylee      JR Chippewa Fal             16.76   2 
 59 Tegtmeier, Rachel         JR Eau Claire M             16.80   2 
 60 Leutmezer, Laura          JR Rice Lake                17.02   5 
 61 Villeneuve, Erika         JR Menomonie                17.26   2 
 62 Mercier, Laney            FR Chippewa Fal             17.29   1 
 63 Segura Castro, Martina    SR River Falls              17.68   7 
 64 Brueske, Hannah           FR Hudson                   17.72   2 
 65 Richter, Piper            SR Rice Lake                18.63   1 
 66 Mori, Kanoko              SR Menomonie                18.74   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Finch, Ron                JR Hudson                   12.06  14 
  2 Poplowski, Thomas         SR Menomonie                12.27  14 
  3 Martin, Gabriel           JR Eau Claire N             12.38  14 
  4 Bell, Griffin             JR Eau Claire N             12.39  14 
  5 Jin, Isaac                SR Menomonie                12.41  13 
  6 Costa, Raphael            SR River Falls              12.43   8  12.429
  7 Rixmann, Samuel           FR River Falls              12.43   9  12.430
  8 Meyer, Bryce              FR Hudson                   12.48  14 
  9 Zyduck, Logan             SO River Falls              12.50   9 
 10 Huppert, Reilly           JR River Falls              12.52  13 
 11 Berendes, Austin          SR River Falls              12.53  10 
 12 Emery, Wayne              SO Rice Lake                12.56  12 
 13 Morken, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire N             12.65  13 
 14 Munro, Ayden              SO Hudson                   12.67  14 
 15 Kinnick, Scott            SO Rice Lake                12.69  12 
 16 Bjerke, Evon              SO Eau Claire M             12.71  12 
 17 Crotty, Zach              JR Eau Claire M             12.72  11 
 18 Jamison, Devin            SR Hudson                   12.73  13  12.724
 19 Glennon, Henry            JR Eau Claire M             12.73  12  12.725
 20 Pruzek, Ben               FR Hudson                   12.74  12  12.738
 21 Ericson, Tyler            SO Eau Claire N             12.74  13  12.740
 22 Hauser, Hayden            JR Hudson                   12.76  13 
 23 Spann, Jordan             SO Hudson                   12.80  13  12.792
 24 Torkelson, Bohde          SO Chippewa Fal             12.80  12  12.798
 25 Ho, Lucas                 JR Rice Lake                12.80  10  12.800
 26 Faulkner, Trey            JR Eau Claire N             12.82  12  12.814
 27 Belue, Keenon             FR Rice Lake                12.82  11  12.820
 28 Scott, Calvin             SR Eau Claire N             12.84  13 
 29 Becker, Luke              SO Eau Claire N             12.88  11 
 30 Muenich, Alex             FR Hudson                   12.90  12 
 31 Sherbinow, Aidan          JR Chippewa Fal             12.95  11  12.944
 32 Barby, Sammy              JR Eau Claire N             12.95  14  12.948
 33 Gannon, Eliot             SO Eau Claire N             12.97  10  12.965
 34 Post, Drew                SO Chippewa Fal             12.97   8  12.969
 35 Twyman, Quentin           SO Chippewa Fal             13.03  10 
 36 Trapp, John               JR Eau Claire N             13.04  11 
 37 Newell, Joeseph           FR Hudson                   13.09  10 
 38 Carns, Isaac              FR River Falls              13.11  10 
 39 Larson, Kelvin            JR Rice Lake                13.13   1 
 40 Weick, Nathan             FR River Falls              13.14   6  13.137
 41 Madison, Ben              JR Eau Claire N             13.14   9  13.139
 42 Weinstein, Brenton        FR Eau Claire M             13.15  11 
 43 Weinstein, Will           JR Eau Claire M             13.16  11 
 44 Anderson, Fletcher        FR Hudson                   13.20   8 
 45 Bridges, Tyler            FR Eau Claire N             13.21   9 
 46 Sleiman, Omar             SR Eau Claire M             13.22  14 
 47 Briggs, Ryan              FR River Falls              13.23  11 
 48 Vaningan, Philipp         SO Eau Claire M             13.29   8 
 49 Beaudette, Collin         FR Chippewa Fal             13.30   8 
 50 Boomsma, Henry            SO Hudson                   13.31   7 
 51 Falkner, Gavin            FR Eau Claire N             13.35   9 
 52 Laus, Gabe                FR Chippewa Fal             13.37   8 
 53 Hayes, Hunter             JR Chippewa Fal             13.46   7 
 54 Veenendall, Ben           FR Hudson                   13.48   6 
 55 bresina, kody             JR Chippewa Fal             13.54   8 
 56 Peterson, Liam            SO Eau Claire N             13.59   7 
 57 Kinnard, Logan            JR Eau Claire N             13.66   7 
 58 Woerner, Reese            FR Eau Claire M             13.69   6 
 59 Huston, Maxwell           SO Eau Claire M             13.76   5 
 60 Dean, Lukas               SO Chippewa Fal             13.78   6 
 61 Javaid, Numair            JR Eau Claire M             13.82   5 
 62 Brohman, Chris            FR Hudson                   13.83   6 
 63 Berg, Colton              SR Eau Claire M             13.87   7 
 64 Clarke, Stephen           FR Hudson                   13.88   6 
 65 Belden, Braden            FR Eau Claire M             13.89   7 
 66 Danen, Cody               SO Eau Claire N             14.04   5 
 67 Gagliardi, Benjamin       JR Hudson                   14.07   5 
 68 Zimmerman, Dane           FR Eau Claire N             14.17   6 
 69 Mattson, Gabe             FR Chippewa Fal             14.20   4 
 70 Dixen, Dane               FR River Falls              14.28   2 
 71 McKane, Mason             FR Eau Claire N             14.32   5 
 72 Slowiak, Zandy            FR Chippewa Fal             14.33   5 
 73 Vaudreuil, Nate           FR Hudson                   14.40   4 
 74 Hansen, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire M             14.70   3  14.693
 75 Holzinger, Isaac          FR Eau Claire M             14.70   4  14.697
 76 Huntress, Dominic         SO Eau Claire M             14.76   4 
 77 Jaquish, Devondre         FR Chippewa Fal             14.89   4 
 78 Hrdlicka, Brady           SR Rice Lake                15.03   3 
 79 Leary, Tim                SR River Falls              15.05   3 
 80 Flowers, Andra            JR Eau Claire M             15.08   4 
 81 Auth, Aiden               FR Eau Claire M             15.09   3 
 82 Haefner, Trevor           FR River Falls              15.17   3  15.162
 83 Lin, Xiang                FR Eau Claire N             15.17   4  15.168
 84 Harworth, Johan           FR River Falls              15.36   2 
 85 Sluga, Evan               SR Eau Claire M             15.48   3 
 86 Yang, Jaden               JR Eau Claire M             15.54   1 
 87 Fish, Nick                SO Hudson                   15.56   3 
 88 Thach, Jason              SO Chippewa Fal             16.73   1 
 89 Deutschlander, Josh       SR Eau Claire M             17.64   2 
 90 Anderson, Grant           SO Eau Claire M             19.61   2 
 91 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie                21.00   2 
 92 Easter, Jon               JR Menomonie                21.47   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faust, Abbi               SR Hudson                 6:02.74  
  2 Czupryna, Sophie          FR Hudson                 6:03.27  
  3 Ruch, Ali                 FR Menomonie              6:08.43  
  4 Redmond, Olivia           FR River Falls            6:19.91  
  5 Pedersen, Hailie          FR Chippewa Fal           6:31.82  
  6 Radermacher, Ally         SR Hudson                 6:34.70  
  7 Durkee, Evelyn            FR Eau Claire M           6:34.78  
  8 Timmerman, Jenna          FR Hudson                 6:43.21  
  9 Voelker, Alison           SO Eau Claire N           6:44.43  
 10 Burns, Anna               FR Menomonie              6:44.65  
 11 Flug, Emma                FR Menomonie              6:46.20  
 12 Ingram, Kaitlyn           SR Menomonie              6:47.47  
 13 Christenson, Teagan       FR Menomonie              6:47.73  
 14 Tinberg, Kaitlyn          SR Chippewa Fal           6:48.15  
 15 Carlstrom, Tessa          JR Rice Lake              6:56.06  
 16 Fisher, Lexi              JR Eau Claire N           7:01.12  
 17 Berg, Lauren              FR Menomonie              7:06.31  
 18 Kaufmann, Isabella        FR Menomonie              7:07.47  
 19 Rodriguez, Danitza        JR Rice Lake              7:11.45  
 20 Murray, Elsa              FR Eau Claire M           7:12.41  
 21 Arthur, Anna              SR Hudson                 7:18.45  
 22 Straw, Tia                SO Hudson                 7:23.67  
 23 Maki, Taryn               SO Rice Lake              7:23.70  
 24 Bristol, Elizabeth        FR Eau Claire M           8:03.23  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brandon           SO River Falls            4:52.07   2 
  2 Durkee, Gabriel           JR Eau Claire M           4:57.34   2 
  3 Dong, Aaron               JR Rice Lake              5:08.30   2 
  4 Hambleton, John           SO Hudson                 5:11.39   2 
  5 Hay, Dylan                JR Hudson                 5:16.83   2 
  6 Whitis, Will              FR Eau Claire M           5:17.81   2 
  7 Kruger, Mason             SR Chippewa Fal           5:18.66   2 
  8 Obenberger, Tyler         JR Menomonie              5:18.87   2 
  9 Aronsen, Christian        SR Chippewa Fal           5:20.12   2 
 10 Yengo, Chris              FR Eau Claire M           5:20.33   2 
 11 Lavold, Noah              JR River Falls            5:20.36   2 
 12 Bentley, George           SR Hudson                 5:22.05   2 
 13 Anderson, Joel            FR Menomonie              5:22.30   2 
 14 Jemilo, Rocco             JR Menomonie              5:23.14   2 
 15 Ertz, Carson              FR Eau Claire N           5:23.76   2 
 16 Brown, Laine              JR Eau Claire M           5:24.27   2 
 17 Thompson, Zachary         SO River Falls            5:25.59   2 
 18 Land, Ted                 JR Hudson                 5:29.28   1 
 19 Schmitz, Evan             JR Hudson                 5:29.54   2 
 20 Partlo, Wesley            JR Chippewa Fal           5:31.25   1 
 21 Ashley, Jayden            FR Eau Claire N           5:32.32   1 
 22 Kelsey, Kaden             FR Rice Lake              5:32.71   1 
 23 McCoy, Logan              FR Menomonie              5:33.25   1 
 24 Manteufel, Dylan          FR Eau Claire N           5:33.31   2 
 25 Burns, Henry              SR Hudson                 5:33.90   2 
 26 Hanson, Per               SO Rice Lake              5:34.16   1 
 27 Olson, Lukas              FR Eau Claire M           5:35.22   1 
 28 Gilbert, Scott            FR Rice Lake              5:35.65   1 
 29 Obenberger, Grayson       FR Menomonie              5:35.95   1 
 30 Buergi, Brock             JR Rice Lake              5:36.26   1 
 31 Stone, Jameson            SO Rice Lake              5:37.11   1 
 32 Meyer, Zach               SO Hudson                 5:38.75   1 
 33 Owen, Peyton              SO Rice Lake              5:52.13   1 
 34 Buenger, Nicholas         SO Chippewa Fal           5:52.56   1 
 35 Sullivan, Nolan           FR Eau Claire N           5:56.56   1 
 36 Coulson, Steven           SO Chippewa Fal           5:57.64   1 
 37 Augustyn, Alec            JR Eau Claire M           5:58.74   1 
 38 Tometich, Jaeden          SO Hudson                 6:01.99   1 
 39 O'Cochlain, Ailill        FR Eau Claire M           6:02.10   1 
 40 Lentz, Nicholas           JR Hudson                 6:06.41   1 
 41 Richter, August           FR Hudson                 6:07.99   1 
 42 Loew, Bradley             FR Eau Claire N           6:10.73   1 
 43 Jacobson, Josh            SR Menomonie              6:19.33   1 
 44 Traicoff, Gabriel         SO Rice Lake              6:26.73   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:53.17  
  2 River Falls                                         1:58.10  
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 2:06.70  
  4 Menomonie                                           2:08.92  
  5 Rice Lake                                           2:11.23  
  6 Chippewa Falls                                      2:11.41  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:40.65  
  2 Menomonie                                           1:41.76  
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:44.55  
  4 Chippewa Falls                                      1:44.87  
  5 River Falls                                         1:51.58  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Dalena             SO Eau Claire M           1:05.99   3 
  2 Martins, Ana              FR Hudson                 1:08.19   3 
  3 Engel, Lucy               JR Eau Claire M           1:10.23   3 
  4 Haworth, Katy             SO Eau Claire M           1:10.88   3 
  5 Grant, Rachel             JR Eau Claire M           1:11.46   1 
  6 Fischer, Zoe              JR Eau Claire M           1:11.50   3 
  7 Beyer, Andrea             SO Hudson                 1:13.38   3 
  8 Knauff, Madeline          FR Eau Claire M           1:13.60   2 
  9 Brown, Maggie             SO Hudson                 1:13.73   3 
 10 Campbell, Haylee          FR Eau Claire N           1:14.89   1 
 11 Halunen, Amelia           SO Hudson                 1:15.43   3 
 12 Crotteau, Carmen          FR Rice Lake              1:15.74   2 
 13 Villalpando, Cassandra    SO Rice Lake              1:16.31   2 
 14 Hughes, Izzy              SO Hudson                 1:17.28   2 
 15 Pederson, Grace           JR Eau Claire M           1:19.31   2 
 16 Hines, Olivia             SO River Falls            1:22.70   2 
 17 Falkner, Kora             FR Eau Claire M           1:39.15   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Griffin             JR Eau Claire N             55.99   5 
  2 Fichter, Simon            JR Menomonie                56.24   5 
  3 Beaume, Andreas           FR Eau Claire M             57.19   5 
  4 Finazzo, Ethan            FR Chippewa Fal             57.34   4 
  5 Hull, Gregory             SO Eau Claire M             57.44   5 
  6 Newell, Joeseph           FR Hudson                   57.74   5 
  7 Searle, Jeremy            JR Hudson                   58.26   4 
  8 Gannon, Eliot             SO Eau Claire N             58.55   4 
  9 Trapp, John               JR Eau Claire N             59.14   1 
 10 Espanet, Gage             JR River Falls              59.46   5 
 11 bresina, kody             JR Chippewa Fal             59.77   4 
 12 King, Daniel              JR Menomonie              1:00.22   4 
 13 Liljeqvist, Kai           JR Eau Claire M           1:00.84   3 
 14 Sleiman, Yusef            FR Eau Claire M           1:01.71   3 
 15 Weinstein, Brenton        FR Eau Claire M           1:01.78   3 
 16 Mullen, Riley             SO Eau Claire M           1:02.20   3 
 17 Hirstein, Jackson         FR River Falls            1:02.28   4 
 18 Gordon, Joel              SO Eau Claire M           1:02.68   3 
 19 Harder, Alex              SO Eau Claire M           1:03.29   3 
 20 Dreger, Cael              SO Eau Claire M           1:04.69   1 
 21 James, Garret             SO Menomonie              1:04.91   2 
 22 Szymoniak, Tyler          FR Eau Claire N           1:05.97   2 
 23 Slowiak, Zandy            FR Chippewa Fal           1:06.80   1 
 24 Barno, Isaac              SO Eau Claire M           1:07.33   2 
 25 Hockbein, Gabriel         FR Hudson                 1:09.34   2 
 26 Dean, Tyler               FR Chippewa Fal           1:10.01   1 
 27 Mithuen, Jacob            JR Eau Claire M           1:14.48   2 
 28 Bristol, Maverick         SO Eau Claire M           1:18.26   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls                                           52.90  
  2 Hudson                                                53.15  
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                   56.17  
  4 Menomonie                                             57.60  
  5 Chippewa Falls                                      1:00.06  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                             47.77  
  2 Hudson                                                48.05  
  3 River Falls                                           49.48  
  4 Chippewa Falls                                        49.96  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ava               FR Hudson                   52.35   2 
  2 Pope, Sophie              SO Hudson                   54.58   2 
  3 Tatu, Serena              SO Chippewa Fal             57.74   2 
  4 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie                58.66   2 
  5 Rahn, Rachael             SO River Falls              58.72   2 
  6 Hovland, Jenessa          JR Menomonie              1:01.02   2 
  7 Roux, Molly               JR Rice Lake              1:02.17   2 
  8 Schermerhorn, Sydney      JR Eau Claire M           1:03.87   2 
  9 Oberg, Rylee              SO Eau Claire M           1:08.25   1 
 10 Tschanz, Anna             SO River Falls            1:09.19   1 
 11 Lazzeroni, Kaitlyn        SO Eau Claire N           1:12.16   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berendes, Austin          SR River Falls              47.08   2 
  2 Truhler, Julio            JR Hudson                   49.14   1 
  3 Whitcomb, Bennett         SO Hudson                   49.18   2 
  4 Douglas, Calvin           SO Hudson                   51.15   2 
  5 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie                52.09   2 
  6 Hannon, Ethan             JR Hudson                   52.43   2 
  7 Weld, Riley               JR Eau Claire M             53.01   2 
  8 Schindler, Nathan         SO Eau Claire N             53.40   2 
  9 Cosiquien, Ronin          JR Eau Claire M           1:02.14   1 
 10 Bentley, Connor           JR Eau Claire M           1:02.36   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitsch, Tess              FR Chippewa Fal           2:42.97   3 
  2 Esterby, Abigial          SO River Falls            2:43.19   3 
  3 Czupryna, Sophie          FR Hudson                 2:44.28   3 
  4 Grant, Rachel             JR Eau Claire M           2:44.35   3 
  5 Schlatter, Casey          JR River Falls            2:47.51   3 
  6 Briese, Jane              FR River Falls            2:48.36   3 
  7 Toole, Eliza              SO River Falls            2:49.28   3 
  8 Lausen, Mille             SR Menomonie              2:49.73   3 
  9 Pedersen, Hailie          FR Chippewa Fal           2:49.75   2 
 10 Bencoma, Marta            SR Menomonie              2:51.68   3 
 11 Anderson, Signe           SR Chippewa Fal           2:55.49   2 
 12 Benedict, Loral           FR River Falls            2:58.66   3 
 13 Hoade, Paris              SO River Falls            2:59.34   3 
 14 Annen, Maria              SR Hudson                 2:59.79   3 
 15 Woznak, Taylor            FR River Falls            3:00.08   2 
 16 Radermacher, Ally         SR Hudson                 3:00.68   3 
 17 Timmerman, Jenna          FR Hudson                 3:02.77   2 
 18 Knauff, Madeline          FR Eau Claire M           3:02.94   2 
 19 Ingram, Kaitlyn           SR Menomonie              3:03.56   2 
 20 Schroeder, Lydia          FR Hudson                 3:03.86   2 
 21 Mogen, Alyssa             SO Menomonie              3:04.92   2 
 22 Korent, MacKenzie         JR Hudson                 3:05.52   2 
 23 Arthur, Anna              SR Hudson                 3:08.76   1 
 24 Maki, Taryn               SO Rice Lake              3:11.15   1 
 25 Leibrandt, Mahryn         JR Chippewa Fal           3:12.02   1 
 26 Carlstrom, Tessa          JR Rice Lake              3:12.17   1 
 27 Behrend, Holly            JR Menomonie              3:12.78   1 
 28 Tillery, Nikayli          SO Eau Claire N           3:12.81   2 
 29 Straw, Tia                SO Hudson                 3:13.69   1 
 30 Culver, Emily             JR Eau Claire M           3:15.26   2 
 31 Pederson, Grace           JR Eau Claire M           3:16.19   1 
 32 Murray, Elsa              FR Eau Claire M           3:17.99   1 
 33 Rodriguez, Danitza        JR Rice Lake              3:19.32   1 
 34 Syth Iven, Ella           SO Menomonie              3:23.72   1 
 35 Fernandez, Aitana         SR Menomonie              3:29.89   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCabe, Adrian            JR Menomonie              2:12.29   3 
  2 Bica Harrison, Calder     SO Eau Claire M           2:14.12   3 
  3 Shaw, Samuel              FR River Falls            2:20.82   3 
  4 Kruger, Mason             SR Chippewa Fal           2:20.94   3 
  5 Czupryna, Henry           FR Hudson                 2:22.97   2 
  6 Jemilo, Rocco             JR Menomonie              2:23.18   2 
  7 Dong, Aaron               JR Rice Lake              2:23.59   3 
  8 Benedict, Marcus          FR River Falls            2:24.04   3 
  9 Obenberger, Tyler         JR Menomonie              2:24.67   3 
 10 Johnson, Owen             FR Eau Claire M           2:26.02   3 
 11 Johnson, Ethan            JR Eau Claire N           2:28.57   2 
 12 Kelsey, Kaden             FR Rice Lake              2:29.18   2 
 13 Meyer, Braden             SO Hudson                 2:29.26   3 
 14 Partlo, Wesley            JR Chippewa Fal           2:29.56   2 
 15 Kudrle, Jakub             FR Hudson                 2:29.97   2 
 16 Stone, Jameson            SO Rice Lake              2:30.48   1 
 17 Salter, Howard            SO Hudson                 2:30.85   1 
 18 Mullen, Riley             SO Eau Claire M           2:31.28   3 
 19 Lewis, Jack               SO Hudson                 2:31.36   2 
 20 Ihrke, Nick               SO Menomonie              2:32.79   2 
 21 Leipart, Jackson          SO Eau Claire N           2:33.27   1 
 22 Obenberger, Grayson       FR Menomonie              2:33.35   2 
 23 Owen, Peyton              SO Rice Lake              2:33.40   2 
 24 Gilbert, Scott            FR Rice Lake              2:33.98   2 
 25 Hecker, Ben               FR Menomonie              2:34.81   1 
 26 Szymoniak, Tyler          FR Eau Claire N           2:36.41   2 
 27 Sullivan, Nolan           FR Eau Claire N           2:39.72   2 
 28 Land, Ted                 JR Hudson                 2:40.89   1 
 29 Buenger, Nicholas         SO Chippewa Fal           2:40.94   1 
 30 Traicoff, Gabriel         SO Rice Lake              2:45.39   1 
 31 Schnobrich, Ty            JR Hudson                 2:46.09   1 
 32 Jacobson, Josh            SR Menomonie              2:47.17   1 
 33 Richter, August           FR Hudson                 2:48.53   1 
 34 Loew, Bradley             FR Eau Claire N           2:50.26   2 
 35 Coulson, Steven           SO Chippewa Fal           2:55.19   1 
 36 Anderson, Eli             SO Menomonie              2:59.92   1 
 37 Gundala, Advit            JR Menomonie              3:16.83   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kubera, Kyla              SO River Falls              29.01   9 
  2 Olund, Nikki              SO Hudson                   29.22   9 
  3 Schilling, Allison        FR Eau Claire M             30.05   9 
  4 Winzenz, Olivia           FR Eau Claire M             30.29   9 
  5 Burrell, Candace          FR Eau Claire M             30.59   8 
  6 Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie                30.74   7 
  7 Johnson, Avery            SO Hudson                   30.82   7 
  8 Eilertson, Faith          SO Hudson                   30.95   9 
  9 Butler, Sophie            FR Eau Claire N             31.12   7 
 10 Torres Canto, Pamela      JR Eau Claire M             31.39   7 
 11 Anderson, Brecken         FR Eau Claire N             31.41   6 
 12 Tatu, Serena              SO Chippewa Fal             31.49   8 
 13 Kaz, Larissa              FR Chippewa Fal             31.53   7 
 14 Brux, Clementine          FR River Falls              31.62   8 
 15 Hansen, Lexi              SR Eau Claire M             31.64   6  31.632
 16 Keech, Claire             FR Hudson                   31.64   8  31.638
 17 Campbell, Haylee          FR Eau Claire N             31.68   7 
 18 Yray, Elizabeth           FR Hudson                   31.77   6 
 19 Huffstutlar, Jillian      FR River Falls              31.79   9 
 20 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie                31.87   8 
 21 felmlee, kristine         FR Chippewa Fal             31.89   8 
 22 Chen, Helen               FR Menomonie                31.92   6 
 23 Engel, Lucy               JR Eau Claire M             31.93   5 
 24 Kusche, Jordyn            FR Hudson                   31.97   6 
 25 Thommesen, Trynne         SR Eau Claire M             32.02   9 
 26 Greenhow, Olivia          SO Eau Claire M             32.07   3 
 27 Brown, Maggie             SO Hudson                   32.22   4 
 28 Martin, Grace             SO Eau Claire M             32.31   6 
 29 Brehmer, Genevieve        FR Chippewa Fal             32.35   5  32.342
 30 Schulz, Taylor            FR Rice Lake                32.35   4  32.343
 31 Cook, Sydney              FR Hudson                   32.74   2 
 32 Villalpando, Cassandra    SO Rice Lake                32.78   5 
 33 meinen, grace             FR Chippewa Fal             32.82   4 
 34 Richter, Megan            SO Rice Lake                32.90   5 
 35 Gagliardi, Esther         SO Hudson                   32.92   3 
 36 Hedrington, Sophie        SO Chippewa Fal             33.13   3 
 37 Bjerke, Ava               JR Eau Claire M             33.14   4 
 38 Brinkmoeller, Alexis      FR Eau Claire M             33.16   3 
 39 Zimmerman, Hayley         FR Chippewa Fal             33.22   4 
 40 Souza, Sydney             SO Eau Claire M             33.44   2 
 41 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie                33.72   4  33.719
 42 Brewer, Dyllen            JR Menomonie                33.72   3  33.720
 43 Leutmezer, Laura          JR Rice Lake                33.74   4 
 44 Allen, Joey               FR Rice Lake                33.97   3 
 45 Uttecht, Anna             SO Chippewa Fal             34.03   1 
 46 Jenness, Ashley           FR Chippewa Fal             34.07   7 
 47 Kopp, Katie               FR Eau Claire M             34.11   4 
 48 Christopherson, Kayla     JR Eau Claire N             34.12   2 
 49 Mercier, Alexa            JR Chippewa Fal             34.85   2 
 50 Launderville, Kaylee      JR Chippewa Fal             34.90   1 
 51 Hines, Olivia             SO River Falls              35.27   9 
 52 Huelsbeck, Sophie         JR Eau Claire M             35.50   1 
 53 Link, Monica              JR Menomonie                35.54   2 
 54 Tegtmeier, Rachel         JR Eau Claire M             36.10   1 
 55 Mercier, Dana             FR Chippewa Fal             38.66   2 
 56 Dumond, Anna              SO River Falls              39.62   5 
 57 Richardson, Grace         SO Eau Claire M             40.07   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hieb, Nicholas            JR River Falls              24.34  13 
  2 Martin, Gabriel           JR Eau Claire N             24.39  13 
  3 Finch, Ron                JR Hudson                   24.67  13 
  4 Jin, Isaac                SR Menomonie                24.98  12 
  5 Kazmarek, Kaleb           SO Menomonie                25.00  12 
  6 Hauser, Hayden            JR Hudson                   25.10  12 
  7 Jamison, Devin            SR Hudson                   25.14  12 
  8 Huppert, Reilly           JR River Falls              25.29  13 
  9 Meade, Austin             SO Hudson                   25.38   8 
 10 Ion, Ethan                SO Hudson                   25.43  10  25.429
 11 Rixmann, Samuel           FR River Falls              25.43   4  25.430
 12 Emery, Wayne              SO Rice Lake                25.46  10  25.455
 13 Faulkner, Trey            JR Eau Claire N             25.46  12  25.460
 14 Meyer, Bryce              FR Hudson                   25.50  12 
 15 Senyoni, J.P.             JR Rice Lake                25.54  11 
 16 Torkelson, Bohde          SO Chippewa Fal             25.57  10  25.561
 17 Ho, Lucas                 JR Rice Lake                25.57  12  25.566
 18 Ericson, Tyler            SO Eau Claire N             25.68  13 
 19 Belue, Keenon             FR Rice Lake                25.69   9 
 20 Fosler, Alexander         FR River Falls              26.00  11 
 21 Ewig, Alex                FR Hudson                   26.01  11  26.007
 22 Morken, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire N             26.01  13  26.009
 23 Scott, Calvin             SR Eau Claire N             26.15  12  26.141
 24 Madison, Ben              JR Eau Claire N             26.15   8  26.150
 25 Collier, Christian        SR Eau Claire M             26.17   9 
 26 Post, Drew                SO Chippewa Fal             26.22  10 
 27 Brook, Steele             FR Chippewa Fal             26.23   7 
 28 Larson, Kelvin            JR Rice Lake                26.27   5 
 29 Sleiman, Omar             SR Eau Claire M             26.30  10 
 30 Glennon, Henry            JR Eau Claire M             26.41  11 
 31 Carns, Isaac              FR River Falls              26.44  11 
 32 Sherbinow, Aidan          JR Chippewa Fal             26.49   9 
 33 Gorecki, Cooper           JR Menomonie                26.50   8 
 34 Becker, Luke              SO Eau Claire N             26.60  11 
 35 Cruz, Iverson             FR Chippewa Fal             26.64   8 
 36 Crotty, Zach              JR Eau Claire M             26.68   9 
 37 Weinstein, Will           JR Eau Claire M             26.78  10 
 38 Twyman, Quentin           SO Chippewa Fal             26.80  10 
 39 Barby, Sammy              JR Eau Claire N             26.87   7 
 40 Brunke, Landon            FR Chippewa Fal             27.07   6 
 41 Falkner, Gavin            FR Eau Claire N             27.20   8 
 42 Bridges, Tyler            FR Eau Claire N             27.31   6 
 43 Beaudette, Collin         FR Chippewa Fal             27.33   6 
 44 Boomsma, Henry            SO Hudson                   27.34   5 
 45 Simonson, Jordan          FR Chippewa Fal             27.36   5 
 46 Laus, Gabe                FR Chippewa Fal             27.40   7 
 47 Dean, Lukas               SO Chippewa Fal             27.45   7 
 48 Hayes, Hunter             JR Chippewa Fal             27.47   7 
 49 Vaningan, Philipp         SO Eau Claire M             27.58   6 
 50 Peterson, Liam            SO Eau Claire N             27.69   7 
 51 Belden, Braden            FR Eau Claire M             27.77   6 
 52 Lemminger, Jared          FR Chippewa Fal             27.83   6 
 53 Sleiman, Yusef            FR Eau Claire M             27.92   7 
 54 Keller, Kevin             SR Eau Claire M             28.22   8 
 55 Brohman, Chris            FR Hudson                   28.29   3 
 56 Woerner, Reese            FR Eau Claire M             28.42   6 
 57 Danen, Cody               SO Eau Claire N             28.44   9  28.433
 57 Olsen, Andrew             FR River Falls              28.44   1  28.433
 59 Berg, Colton              SR Eau Claire M             28.58   5  28.571
 60 Huston, Maxwell           SO Eau Claire M             28.58   4  28.580
 61 Zimmerman, Dane           FR Eau Claire N             28.97   5  28.961
 62 Kinnard, Logan            JR Eau Claire N             28.97   5  28.969
 63 Javaid, Numair            JR Eau Claire M             29.11   4 
 64 Schindler, Nathan         SO Eau Claire N             29.20   5 
 65 McKane, Mason             FR Eau Claire N             29.28   4 
 66 Slowiak, Zandy            FR Chippewa Fal             29.39   3 
 67 Hansen, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire M             29.73   3 
 68 James, Garret             SO Menomonie                29.76   1 
 69 Holzinger, Isaac          FR Eau Claire M             29.77   3 
 70 Dixen, Dane               FR River Falls              29.82   3 
 71 Huntress, Dominic         SO Eau Claire M             30.07   4 
 72 Mattson, Gabe             FR Chippewa Fal             30.09   4 
 73 Jaquish, Devondre         FR Chippewa Fal             30.38   2 
 74 Lin, Xiang                FR Eau Claire N             30.45   3 
 75 Hrdlicka, Brady           SR Rice Lake                30.96   2 
 76 Flowers, Andra            JR Eau Claire M             31.00   2 
 77 Dean, Tyler               FR Chippewa Fal             31.94   2 
 78 Sluga, Evan               SR Eau Claire M             32.08   2 
 79 Mithuen, Jacob            JR Eau Claire M             32.09   3 
 80 Yang, Jaden               JR Eau Claire M             32.87   2 
 81 Thach, Jason              SO Chippewa Fal             35.76   1 
 82 Deutschlander, Josh       SR Eau Claire M             38.85   2 
 83 Anderson, Grant           SO Eau Claire M             43.03   1 
 84 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie                53.85   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flug, MacKenzie           JR Menomonie             13:49.61  
  2 Selchow, Jordan           JR Menomonie             13:59.49  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franzwa, Jason            JR River Falls           10:45.31  
  2 Hanson, Blake             FR Eau Claire M          11:17.65  
  3 Wenger, Nick              FR Eau Claire M          11:17.68  
  4 Sheely, Dustin            FR River Falls           11:31.68  
  5 Dietzman, Shane           SO Hudson                12:09.90  
  6 Aronsen, Christian        SR Chippewa Fal          12:12.98  
  7 Huebsch, Chad             JR Hudson                12:15.39  
  8 Ashley, Jayden            FR Eau Claire N          12:26.38  
  9 McCoy, Logan              FR Menomonie             12:30.13  
 10 Leipart, Jackson          SO Eau Claire N          13:37.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              4:34.07  
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:42.28  
  3 River Falls                                         4:42.36  
  4 Menomonie                                           4:52.92  
  5 Rice Lake                                           5:24.30  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           3:49.24  
  2 Hudson                                              3:56.01  
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 3:56.73  
  4 Chippewa Falls                                      4:01.21  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Natalie          JR Menomonie              4-06.00  
  2 Noreen, Aeva              FR River Falls           J4-06.00  
  3 Runk, Elle                SO Hudson                J4-06.00  
  4 Burgraff, Hailey          SO Hudson                 4-04.00  
  4 Villalpando, Cassandra    SO Rice Lake              4-04.00  
  6 Hovland, Jenessa          JR Menomonie              4-01.00  
  6 Lien, Dani                FR River Falls            4-01.00  
  6 Eilertson, Faith          SO Hudson                 4-01.00  
  9 Albores, Kinsley          FR River Falls            3-10.00  
 -- Hutzler, Ella             FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- O'Brien, Meghan           SO Hudson                      NH  
 -- felmlee, kristine         FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Shilts, Makayla           SO Hudson                      NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie              5-06.00  
  2 Briggs, Ryan              FR River Falls            5-04.00  
  3 Zyduck, Logan             SO River Falls            5-01.00  
  4 Senyoni, J.P.             JR Rice Lake             J5-01.00  
  5 Ion, Ethan                SO Hudson                 4-10.00  
  5 Spann, Jordan             SO Hudson                 4-10.00  
  5 Larson, Kelvin            JR Rice Lake              4-10.00  
 -- Coulson, Steven           SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Mithuen, Jacob            JR Eau Claire M                NH  
 -- Marnell, Owen             FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Barents, Alex             SO Hudson                      NH  
 -- Veenendall, Ben           FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Vaudreuil, Nate           FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Aronsen, Christian        SR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Buenger, Nicholas         SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- McMenimen, Henry          JR Hudson                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruch, Ali                 FR Menomonie              7-06.00  
  2 Hughes, Izzy              SO Hudson                 7-00.00  
  2 Shumaker, Carolyn         SO Hudson                 7-00.00  
  4 Epstein, Alexis           FR River Falls           J7-00.00  
  5 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie              6-00.00  
  5 Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie              6-00.00  
  5 Swift, Teagan             SO Chippewa Fal           6-00.00  
  5 Leutmezer, Laura          JR Rice Lake              6-00.00  
  5 Sobota, Sophie            FR Menomonie              6-00.00  
  5 Simpson, Madelin          FR River Falls            6-00.00  
  5 Thupvong, Amelia          SO Eau Claire M           6-00.00  
  5 Kuhl, Shauna              JR River Falls            6-00.00  
  5 Richter, Megan            SO Rice Lake              6-00.00  
  5 Runk, Elle                SO Hudson                 6-00.00  
  5 Halunen, Amelia           SO Hudson                 6-00.00  
  5 Fish, Maddi               FR Hudson                 6-00.00  
  5 Keech, Claire             FR Hudson                 6-00.00  
  5 Gagliardi, Esther         SO Hudson                 6-00.00  
  5 Kaz, Larissa              FR Chippewa Fal           6-00.00  
  5 Scott, Lauren             FR Hudson                 6-00.00  
 -- Forsythe, Nikki           SO Eau Claire M                NH  
 -- Jenness, Ashley           FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Isenberger, Kira          FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Jensen, Taylor            SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Linde, Bri                FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Zimmerman, Hayley         FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Gabe           SO Hudson                10-06.00  
  2 Moucha, Daniel            JR Chippewa Fal          10-00.00  
  2 Yang, Antiny              SR Menomonie             10-00.00  
  4 Klammer, Quin             JR Eau Claire M         J10-00.00  
  5 Cable, Joshua             SO Hudson                 9-06.00  
  5 Phillips, Ethan           SO Menomonie              9-06.00  
  5 Keller, Kevin             SR Eau Claire M           9-06.00  
  8 Kazmarek, Kaleb           SO Menomonie              9-00.00  
  8 Boomsma, Henry            SO Hudson                 9-00.00  
 10 Burke, Nathan             SR River Falls            8-00.00  
 10 Mattson, Gabe             FR Chippewa Fal           8-00.00  
 10 Dreger, Cael              SO Eau Claire M           8-00.00  
 10 Gagliardi, Benjamin       JR Hudson                 8-00.00  
 10 Leutkens, Hunter          SR Hudson                 8-00.00  
 10 Engfer, Elliott           SO Hudson                 8-00.00  
 10 Lawrence, Nathan          JR River Falls            8-00.00  
 10 Jaquish, Devondre         FR Chippewa Fal           8-00.00  
 18 Haefner, Trevor           FR River Falls            7-00.00  
 18 Heit, Preston             SO Eau Claire M           7-00.00  
 18 Schroeder, Austin         FR Eau Claire M           7-00.00  
 18 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie              7-00.00  
 18 Hecker, Ben               FR Menomonie              7-00.00  
 18 Sundermeyer, Isaac        SO Menomonie              7-00.00  
 -- Majerus, Micah            FR River Falls                 NH  
 -- Evenson, Carter           SO Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Clarke, Stephen           FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Danen, Cody               SO Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Lemminger, Jared          FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Cruz, Iverson             FR Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- McCann, Jared             SO Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Thompson, Nathan          SO Eau Claire M                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carey, Ashley             SO Hudson                14-04.00  
  2 Anderson, Emma            SO Hudson                14-00.00  
  3 Burgraff, Hailey          SO Hudson                13-09.25  
  4 Chen, Helen               FR Menomonie             13-08.75  
  5 Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie             13-08.00  
  6 Hargesheimer, Sienna      JR Hudson                13-02.25  
  7 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie             13-02.00  
  8 Brown, Maggie             SO Hudson                13-00.00  
  9 Porter, Lainie            SO Hudson                12-06.75  
 10 Wiste, Noelle             FR Hudson                12-04.75  
 11 Frisbie, Elise            FR River Falls           12-03.75  
 12 Schulz, Taylor            FR Rice Lake             12-03.50  
 13 Becker, Morgan            FR River Falls           12-03.00  
 14 Beyer, Andrea             SO Hudson                11-10.00  
 15 Hedrington, Sophie        SO Chippewa Fal          11-05.25  
 16 Basche, Sophia            SO Hudson                11-05.00  
 17 Davidson, Katie           SR Hudson                11-03.25  
 18 Yonan, Sarah              SR Hudson                10-10.00  
 19 Swanson, Skyler           FR Rice Lake             10-07.00  
 20 Martins, Ana              FR Hudson                 9-06.00  
 21 Ullom, Rhiannon           SO Hudson                 9-04.00  
 22 Peterson, Vanja           SR Rice Lake              9-03.75  
 23 Mori, Kanoko              SR Menomonie              8-08.00  
 -- Davis, Jessica            JR Rice Lake                   ND  
 -- Kramolis, Micheala        JR River Falls                 ND  
 -- Clark, Jenna              FR Rice Lake                   ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marnell, Owen             FR Hudson                20-02.00  
  2 Ewig, Alex                FR Hudson                18-06.50  
  3 Poplowski, Thomas         SR Menomonie            J18-06.50  
  4 Muenich, Alex             FR Hudson                18-03.00  
  5 Hieb, Nicholas            JR River Falls           18-02.00  
  6 Myszewski, Alex           SO River Falls           17-10.00  
  7 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie             17-08.75  
  8 Boettcher, Josh           JR Menomonie             17-02.00  
  8 Woerner, Reese            FR Eau Claire M          17-02.00  
 10 Pruzek, Ben               FR Hudson                16-11.00  
 11 Huebsch, Chad             JR Hudson                16-09.50  
 12 Post, Drew                SO Chippewa Fal          16-09.00  
 13 Anderson, Fletcher        FR Hudson                16-04.00  
 14 Keech, Van                SO Hudson                16-03.25  
 15 Weick, Nathan             FR River Falls           16-00.50  
 16 Meyer, Bryce              FR Hudson                15-11.00  
 16 Kinnick, Scott            SO Rice Lake             15-11.00  
 18 Veenendall, Ben           FR Hudson                15-10.00  
 19 Lai, Tony                 SR Rice Lake             15-07.00  
 19 Belue, Keenon             FR Rice Lake             15-07.00  
 21 Hockbein, Gabriel         FR Hudson                15-05.00  
 22 Collier, Christian        SR Eau Claire M          15-01.25  
 23 Pankratz, Wyatt           SR Eau Claire M          15-00.50  
 24 Vaningan, Philipp         SO Eau Claire M          14-11.50  
 25 Ceja, Jose                JR River Falls           14-10.00  
 26 Bentley, George           SR Hudson                14-08.00  
 26 Rixmann, Samuel           FR River Falls           14-08.00  
 28 Verdoon, Isaac            SR Hudson                13-09.25  
 29 Dixen, Dane               FR River Falls           13-09.00  
 30 Holzinger, Isaac          FR Eau Claire M          13-04.00  
 31 Fosler, Alexander         FR River Falls           13-02.00  
 32 Garrett, James               Menomonie             12-04.00  
 33 Yang, Jaden               JR Eau Claire M          11-10.50  
 34 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie              8-06.00  
 35 Easter, Jon               JR Menomonie              6-01.50  
 -- Brook, Steele             FR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 -- Brunke, Landon            FR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Somerville, Ellen         FR Hudson                30-11.00  
  2 Anderson, Emma            SO Hudson                30-08.75  
  3 Keech, Claire             FR Hudson                30-08.25  
  4 Noreen, Aeva              FR River Falls           30-02.00  
  5 Chen, Helen               FR Menomonie             29-08.25  
  6 Brewer, Dyllen            JR Menomonie             29-02.25  
  7 Eilertson, Faith          SO Hudson                28-10.50  
  8 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie             28-07.00  
  9 Yonan, Sarah              SR Hudson                24-11.50  
 10 Link, Monica              JR Menomonie             23-03.25  
 -- Burgraff, Hailey          SO Hudson                      ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewig, Alex                FR Hudson                38-00.00  
  2 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie             35-08.75  
  3 Spann, Jordan             SO Hudson                35-05.50  
  4 Keech, Van                SO Hudson                34-08.50  
  5 Muenich, Alex             FR Hudson                33-11.75  
  6 Dean, Lukas               SO Chippewa Fal          33-08.75  
  7 Verdoon, Isaac            SR Hudson                33-07.50  
  8 Carns, Isaac              FR River Falls           33-06.00  
  9 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie             33-03.25  
 10 Beaudette, Collin         FR Chippewa Fal          33-00.50  
 11 Ceja, Jose                JR River Falls           32-11.50  
 11 Gorecki, Cooper           JR Menomonie             32-11.50  
 13 Anderson, Fletcher        FR Hudson                31-06.50  
 14 Hockbein, Gabriel         FR Hudson                31-01.75  
 15 Twyman, Quentin           SO Chippewa Fal          30-01.25  
 16 Fosler, Alexander         FR River Falls           29-06.75  
 -- Simonson, Jordan          FR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 -- Hayes, Hunter             JR Chippewa Fal                ND  
 -- Gordon, Joel              SO Eau Claire M                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thormann, Julia           JR Eau Claire M             74-06   4 
  2 Tainter, Alyse            JR Eau Claire N             71-00   4 
  3 Liberatore, Silvia        FR Hudson                   70-11   4 
  4 Forster, Brianna          FR Menomonie                70-03   4 
  5 Rappley, Skylyr           JR Menomonie                69-10   4 
  6 Brown, Sydney             SR Eau Claire N             68-09   4 
  6 Evenson, Hailey           FR Rice Lake                68-09   3 
  8 Kugel, Brinley            FR River Falls              68-08   4 
  9 Seibel, Alivia            SO Eau Claire N             68-00   3 
 10 Villeneuve, Erika         JR Menomonie                66-09   4 
 11 Bungartz, Sydney          SR Rice Lake                65-01   4 
 12 Richardson, Johanna       SO Eau Claire N             64-08   2 
 13 Zillmer, Bryanna          JR Eau Claire M             64-06   4 
 14 Richter, Piper            SR Rice Lake                64-04   4 
 15 Sworski, Megan            JR Chippewa Fal             62-01   3 
 16 Hakes, Ava                SO Chippewa Fal             62-00   3 
 17 Archibald-Smith, Madalyn  SO Eau Claire N             61-07   3 
 18 Redman, Emma              FR Eau Claire M             61-00   3 
 19 Murray, Elsa              FR Eau Claire M             60-07   2 
 20 Drath, Julia              JR Eau Claire M             60-05   2 
 21 Swanson, Skyler           FR Rice Lake                60-00   2 
 22 Ellringer, Olive          JR Eau Claire M             59-05   2 
 23 Javener, Nora             SO Eau Claire N             59-04   3 
 24 Dellinger, Clare          SR Rice Lake                58-10   2 
 25 Kirby, Kali               FR Menomonie                57-10   3 
 26 Patrow, Lexie             JR Eau Claire M             57-08   3 
 27 Johnson, Emma             FR Eau Claire M             57-06   3 
 28 Roshell, Brystal          JR Chippewa Fal             56-05   3 
 29 Maki, Taylor              JR Rice Lake                55-10   2 
 30 Peterson, Vanja           SR Rice Lake                55-05   1 
 31 Vranish, Alycea           JR Chippewa Fal             54-05   1 
 32 Stellrecht, Abby          FR River Falls              52-09   2 
 33 Peterson, Serena          FR Chippewa Fal             52-06   1 
 34 Berg, Sydnea              JR Chippewa Fal             52-02   2 
 35 Kavaloski, Marlayna       JR Hudson                   48-08   2 
 36 Herdt, Emilee             FR Rice Lake                46-05   2 
 37 Davis, Nicol              SR Rice Lake                45-05   1 
 38 Henneman, Maddy           SO Chippewa Fal             44-04   1 
 38 Podavets, Yuliya          SR Rice Lake                44-04   2 
 40 Lambert, Nivaya           JR Eau Claire M             43-00   1 
 41 Crowley, Grace            FR Menomonie                32-09   1 
 -- Ullom, Rhiannon           SO Hudson                      ND   3 
 -- Thompson, Brianna         JR Menomonie                   ND   1 
 -- Hietpas, Evie             JR Chippewa Fal                ND   1 
 -- Cronin, Haley             JR Eau Claire N                ND   4 
 -- Bartle, Kylie             SO Eau Claire N                ND   1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Luke              SR River Falls             112-11   4 
  2 Boettcher, Josh           JR Menomonie               108-07   3 
  3 Pecor, Cole               JR Eau Claire M            107-11   4 
  4 Moseler, Daniel           JR Eau Claire M            105-08   4 
  5 Zainhofsky, Austin        SO Eau Claire N            104-08   4 
  6 Meade, Austin             SO Hudson                  104-03   4 
  7 Duerkop, Carter           SR Eau Claire N            101-03   4 
  8 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie                99-06   4 
  9 Veness, Ayden             SO River Falls              98-10   4 
 10 Otto, Dan                 FR Eau Claire N             97-08   4 
 11 Broome, Will              SO Eau Claire N             96-01   4 
 12 Daggett, Thomas           JR River Falls              96-00   3 
 13 Amelsburg, Ethan          SO Hudson                   94-09   2 
 14 Cohen, Blaine             JR River Falls              94-05   2 
 15 Radunzel, Aiden           SR Menomonie                93-10   3 
 16 Mettler, Chris            JR Eau Claire M             92-02   3 
 17 Lindley, Caleb            FR Hudson                   89-02   3 
 18 Rudd, Noah                FR Eau Claire N             85-07   2 
 19 Coffey, Andrew            FR Hudson                   85-05   3 
 20 Hambleton, John           SO Hudson                   84-10   2 
 21 Blair, Kyle               SO River Falls              83-04   3 
 22 Schultz, Kyle             JR Eau Claire M             82-05   3 
 23 Wetzel, Eric              FR Eau Claire N             82-02   3 
 24 Hamman, Jaykob            JR Chippewa Fal             81-05   2 
 25 Petska, Bryant            FR Chippewa Fal             79-02   2 
 26 Lai, Tony                 SR Rice Lake                79-00   3 
 27 Tody, Blaze               FR Eau Claire N             78-05   3 
 28 Anderson, Blake           SO Hudson                   76-04   3 
 29 Willert, CJ               FR Eau Claire N             70-06   2 
 30 Reinke, Jackson           JR Eau Claire M             70-02   3 
 31 Johnson, Dominic          FR Menomonie                69-09   2 
 32 Johnson, Ethan            JR Eau Claire N             69-08   2 
 33 Ashbach, Benjamin         FR River Falls              68-11   2 
 34 Borgen, Maxwell           SO Rice Lake                68-10   2 
 35 McMenimen, Henry          JR Hudson                   66-01   1 
 36 Auth, Aiden               FR Eau Claire M             64-00   1 
 37 Lin, Xiang                FR Eau Claire N             60-11   1 
 38 Neer, Grady               FR Hudson                   60-09   1 
 39 Simpson, Jayden           FR Menomonie                60-06   1 
 40 Hrdlicka, Brady           SR Rice Lake                57-07   1 
 41 Bratsch, Quentin          FR Hudson                   57-00   1 
 42 Derrickson, Gavin         JR Eau Claire N             51-10   1 
 43 Zimmerman, Dane           FR Eau Claire N             51-03   1 
 44 Lindley, Henri            SO Hudson                   37-00   1 
 45 Brown, Danny              SO Hudson                   35-02   1 
 -- Schrader, Augustus        SO Eau Claire N                ND   1 
 -- Strand, Carson            SO Rice Lake                   ND   2 
 -- Blechinger, Keith         JR Rice Lake                   ND   4 
 -- Knoke, Ben                JR Hudson                      ND   1 
 -- Behne, Bradley            JR Rice Lake                   ND   2 
 -- Ericson, Riley            SR Eau Claire N                ND   4 
 -- Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor   SR Rice Lake                   ND   4 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirby, Kali               FR Menomonie             28-03.50   4 
  2 Schulz, Taylor            FR Rice Lake             28-02.00   4 
  3 Roshell, Brystal          JR Chippewa Fal          28-00.50   4 
  4 Murray, Elsa              FR Eau Claire M          27-06.50   2 
  5 Evenson, Hailey           FR Rice Lake             26-06.50   4 
  6 Brown, Sydney             SR Eau Claire N          26-03.50   4 
  7 Thormann, Julia           JR Eau Claire M          26-00.00   4 
  8 Ellringer, Olive          JR Eau Claire M          25-07.50   3 
  8 Javener, Nora             SO Eau Claire N          25-07.50   4 
 10 Kugel, Brinley            FR River Falls           25-07.00   4 
 11 Patrow, Lexie             JR Eau Claire M          25-06.00   3 
 12 Drath, Julia              JR Eau Claire M          25-02.50   4 
 13 Liberatore, Silvia        FR Hudson                25-01.25   3 
 14 Zillmer, Bryanna          JR Eau Claire M          25-00.00   3 
 15 Smrecek, Kayln            FR Eau Claire N          24-11.50   3 
 16 Hakes, Ava                SO Chippewa Fal          24-06.50   4 
 17 Forster, Brianna          FR Menomonie             24-03.50   4 
 18 Peterson, Serena          FR Chippewa Fal          24-02.00   3 
 19 Stellrecht, Abby          FR River Falls           23-06.50   3 
 20 Villeneuve, Erika         JR Menomonie             23-04.00   3 
 20 Seibel, Alivia            SO Eau Claire N          23-04.00   3 
 22 Berg, Sydnea              JR Chippewa Fal          23-01.00   2 
 23 Richardson, Johanna       SO Eau Claire N          22-11.50   3 
 24 Sworski, Megan            JR Chippewa Fal          22-00.00   1 
 25 Ullom, Rhiannon           SO Hudson                21-10.00   2 
 26 Kavaloski, Marlayna       JR Hudson                21-07.50   2 
 27 Henneman, Maddy           SO Chippewa Fal          21-05.00   2 
 28 Redman, Emma              FR Eau Claire M          21-04.00   2 
 29 Bungartz, Sydney          SR Rice Lake             21-03.00   3 
 30 Archibald-Smith, Madalyn  SO Eau Claire N          21-01.00   1 
 31 Maki, Taylor              JR Rice Lake             20-07.00   2 
 32 Bartle, Kylie             SO Eau Claire N          20-04.00   1 
 33 Vranish, Alycea           JR Chippewa Fal          20-01.00   3 
 34 Dellinger, Clare          SR Rice Lake             19-11.50   1 
 35 Herdt, Emilee             FR Rice Lake             19-09.00   1 
 35 Swanson, Skyler           FR Rice Lake             19-09.00   1 
 37 Rappley, Skylyr           JR Menomonie             19-03.00   2 
 38 Johnson, Emma             FR Eau Claire M          19-02.00   1 
 39 Peterson, Vanja           SR Rice Lake             18-06.00   1 
 40 Podavets, Yuliya          SR Rice Lake             18-04.00   1 
 41 Davis, Nicol              SR Rice Lake             18-01.50   1 
 42 Crowley, Grace            FR Menomonie             16-07.00   4 
 -- Brehmer, Genevieve        FR Chippewa Fal                ND   2 
 -- Thompson, Brianna         JR Menomonie                   ND   2 
 -- Hietpas, Evie             JR Chippewa Fal                ND   2 
 -- Browman, Aisha            JR Chippewa Fal                ND   2 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oberding, Nick            JR Eau Claire M          41-07.50   4 
  2 Otto, Dan                 FR Eau Claire N          38-04.50   4 
  3 Moseler, Daniel           JR Eau Claire M          37-10.50   4 
  4 Meade, Austin             SO Hudson                36-11.00   4 
  5 Daggett, Thomas           JR River Falls           36-08.00   3 
  6 Duerkop, Carter           SR Eau Claire N          36-07.00   4 
  7 Reinke, Jackson           JR Eau Claire M          35-11.50   4 
  8 Broome, Will              SO Eau Claire N          34-09.50   4 
  9 Munoz, Isaiah             SO Menomonie             34-08.50   3 
 10 Ericson, Riley            SR Eau Claire N          34-06.50   3 
 11 Lindley, Caleb            FR Hudson                33-09.50   1 
 12 Lai, Tony                 SR Rice Lake             33-09.00   4 
 13 Coffey, Andrew            FR Hudson                33-07.50   3 
 14 Cohen, Blaine             JR River Falls           33-05.00   3 
 14 Anderson, Blake           SO Hudson                33-05.00   4 
 16 Blair, Kyle               SO River Falls           32-06.50   2 
 17 Pecor, Cole               JR Eau Claire M          32-01.00   4 
 18 Veness, Ayden             SO River Falls           32-00.50   3 
 18 Boettcher, Josh           JR Menomonie             32-00.50   3 
 20 Amelsburg, Ethan          SO Hudson                31-08.50   4 
 21 Tody, Blaze               FR Eau Claire N          31-05.00   3 
 21 Johnson, Ethan            JR Eau Claire N          31-05.00   2 
 23 Schultz, Kyle             JR Eau Claire M          31-01.00   3 
 24 Radunzel, Aiden           SR Menomonie             30-02.50   2 
 25 Stellino, Dominic         FR Menomonie             30-02.00   3 
 26 Mettler, Chris            JR Eau Claire M          29-04.50   3 
 27 Hamman, Jaykob            JR Chippewa Fal          29-03.00   2 
 28 Rudd, Noah                FR Eau Claire N          29-02.00   3 
 29 Petska, Bryant            FR Chippewa Fal          29-00.50   2 
 30 Wetzel, Eric              FR Eau Claire N          28-09.50   2 
 31 Ashbach, Benjamin         FR River Falls           27-09.00   2 
 32 Deutschlander, Josh       SR Eau Claire M          27-05.00   2 
 33 Hrdlicka, Brady           SR Rice Lake             26-11.00   1 
 34 Derrickson, Gavin         JR Eau Claire N          25-10.00   2 
 35 Borgen, Maxwell           SO Rice Lake             25-06.00   2 
 36 Willert, CJ               FR Eau Claire N          25-03.50   2 
 37 Simpson, Jayden           FR Menomonie             25-03.00   2 
 38 Neer, Grady               FR Hudson                25-02.00   1 
 39 Auth, Aiden               FR Eau Claire M          25-01.50   1 
 40 Bratsch, Quentin          FR Hudson                25-00.00   1 
 41 Schrader, Augustus        SO Eau Claire N          23-11.50   1 
 42 Lindley, Henri            SO Hudson                22-00.00   1 
 43 Brown, Danny              SO Hudson                19-05.50   1 
 44 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie             16-03.50   1 
 45 Easter, Jon               JR Menomonie             13-02.00   1 
 -- Garlie, Garin             JR Eau Claire M                ND   1 
 -- Knoke, Ben                JR Hudson                      ND   1 
 -- Kuehl, Anthony            JR Eau Claire N                ND   4 
 -- Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor   SR Rice Lake                   ND   3 
 -- Behne, Bradley            JR Rice Lake                   ND   1 
 -- Kinnick, Scott            SO Rice Lake                   ND   4 
 -- Strand, Carson            SO Rice Lake                   ND   2