Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 08:00 PM
                   Middle Border Conference Meet - 5/14/2019                   
                         St. Croix Central High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola                  12.93Q  1 
  2 Syverson, Abby            SO Prescott                 13.00Q  3 
  3 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth                13.23Q  2 
  4 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 12.98q  1 
  5 Siler, Morgan             JR St Croix Central         13.18q  1 
  6 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth                13.22q  3 
  7 Carlson, Grace            SO Prescott                 13.27q  2 
  8 Gilles, Megan             JR Prescott                 13.40q  3 
  9 Turbeville, Emma          SO New Richmond             13.50q  2 
 10 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                 13.63   3 
 11 Werle, Alexis             SO Amery                    13.70   3 
 12 Coach, Brinley            FR St Croix Central         13.73   1 
 13 Devlin, Anna              SR BaldwinWoodville         13.81   2 
 14 Peterson, Kaitlyn         SO Ellsworth                14.11   1 
 15 Hubmer, Bailey            SR New Richmond             14.14   3 
 16 Lokker, Kenzie            JR BaldwinWoodville         14.54   1 
 17 Johnson, Kinsey           JR BaldwinWoodville         14.56   2 
 18 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset                 14.91   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Syverson, Abby            SO Prescott                 12.87   10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth                12.95    8   
  3 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola                  13.03    6   
  4 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 13.07    5   
  5 Carlson, Grace            SO Prescott                 13.09    4   
  6 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth                13.31    3   
  7 Siler, Morgan             JR St Croix Central         13.45    2   
  8 Gilles, Megan             JR Prescott                 13.47    1   
  9 Turbeville, Emma          SO New Richmond             13.50  
Preliminaries
 10 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                        
 11 Werle, Alexis             SO Amery                           
 12 Coach, Brinley            FR St Croix Central                
 13 Devlin, Anna              SR BaldwinWoodville                
 14 Peterson, Kaitlyn         SO Ellsworth                       
 15 Hubmer, Bailey            SR New Richmond                    
 16 Lokker, Kenzie            JR BaldwinWoodville                
 17 Johnson, Kinsey           JR BaldwinWoodville                
 18 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset                        
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Syverson, Abby            SO Prescott                 26.36Q  1 
  2 Gearin, Caroline          JR Osceola                  26.88Q  2 
  3 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola                  26.37q  1 
  4 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth                27.34q  2 
  5 Carlson, Grace            SO Prescott                 27.63q  2 
  6 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 27.77q  1 
  7 Unruh, Sydney             FR New Richmond             27.90q  1 
  8 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                 27.93q  2 
  9 Benck, Tori               SO Prescott                 28.01q  1 
 10 Siler, Morgan             JR St Croix Central         28.19   2 
 11 Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                    28.48   2 
 12 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset                 28.90   1 
 13 Ellefson, Kayci           SO St Croix Central         29.12   1 
 14 Olien, Chloe              SO New Richmond             29.21   1 
 15 Heinn, Madilyn            SO Amery                    29.76   2 
 16 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth                30.53   2 
 17 Sabby, Alexia             JR Ellsworth                32.66   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth                26.60   10   
  2 Gearin, Caroline          JR Osceola                  26.70    8   
  3 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola                  26.75    6   
  4 Syverson, Abby            SO Prescott                 26.83    5   
  5 Carlson, Grace            SO Prescott                 27.83    4   
  6 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 28.08    3   
  7 Benck, Tori               SO Prescott                 28.37    2    28.363
  8 Unruh, Sydney             FR New Richmond             28.37    1    28.368
  9 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                 28.43  
Preliminaries
 10 Siler, Morgan             JR St Croix Central                
 11 Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                           
 12 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset                        
 13 Ellefson, Kayci           SO St Croix Central                
 14 Olien, Chloe              SO New Richmond                    
 15 Heinn, Madilyn            SO Amery                           
 16 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth                       
 17 Sabby, Alexia             JR Ellsworth                       
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gearin, Caroline          JR Osceola                  59.12   2  10   
  2 Benck, Tori               SO Prescott               1:02.16   2   8   
  3 Swanson, Anna             SR Osceola                1:02.98   2   6   
  4 Blinderman, Angie         FR New Richmond           1:04.38   2   5   
  5 Urman, Jessie             SO Prescott               1:05.30   2   4   
  6 Utgaard, Abrianna         SR New Richmond           1:05.75   2   3   
  7 Luckwaldt, Bekah          FR BaldwinWoodville       1:05.84   2   2   
  8 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola                1:07.18   2   1   
  9 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth              1:09.06   1 
 10 Patten, Ashley            SO New Richmond           1:10.97   1 
 11 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset               1:15.53   1 
 12 Lawrence, Claire          FR Ellsworth              1:16.42   1 
 13 Borst, Trinity            FR Ellsworth              1:18.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kizer, Mya                SO St Croix Central       2:27.06   2  10   
       1:11.342 (1:11.342)        2:27.054 (1:15.713)
  2 Kling, Barb               SO New Richmond           2:30.46   2   8   
       1:13.701 (1:13.701)        2:30.457 (1:16.756)
  3 Hamlin, Marie             SR St Croix Central       2:31.37   2   6   
       1:16.455 (1:16.455)        2:31.361 (1:14.906)
  4 Ellefson, Lauren          SO Osceola                2:32.90   2   5   
       1:14.660 (1:14.660)        2:32.891 (1:18.232)
  5 Fogelberg, Alli           SO Osceola                2:33.59   2   4   
       1:16.175 (1:16.175)        2:33.581 (1:17.407)
  6 Braunlich, Sammy          JR Prescott               2:38.61   2   3   
       1:13.030 (1:13.030)        2:38.605 (1:25.576)
  7 Luckwaldt, Bekah          FR BaldwinWoodville       2:40.17   2   2   
       1:15.267 (1:15.267)        2:40.167 (1:24.900)
  8 Rogers, Willa             SO New Richmond           2:42.10   2   1   
       1:15.751 (1:15.751)        2:42.097 (1:26.346)
  9 Delong, Amber             JR BaldwinWoodville       2:44.56   2 
       1:21.013 (1:21.013)        2:44.553 (1:23.541)
 10 Murphy, Allie             SR Prescott               2:47.74   1 
       1:20.175 (1:20.175)        2:47.733 (1:27.559)
 11 Harrold, Colette          JR New Richmond           2:48.22   1 
       1:21.225 (1:21.225)        2:48.220 (1:26.996)
 12 Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth              2:54.82   1 
       1:21.627 (1:21.627)        2:54.817 (1:33.191)
 13 Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth              2:55.81   1 
       1:26.892 (1:26.892)        2:55.804 (1:28.913)
 14 Bartig, Anna              FR Somerset               3:01.28   1 
       1:26.487 (1:26.487)        3:01.279 (1:34.793)
 15 Struemke, Allison         JR Somerset               3:02.68   1 
       1:30.524 (1:30.524)        3:02.678 (1:32.154)
 16 Schroeder, Katie          SO Somerset               3:04.27   1 
       1:28.526 (1:28.526)        3:04.267 (1:35.741)
 17 Gould, Ella               FR Amery                  3:12.94   1 
       1:29.925 (1:29.925)        3:12.936 (1:43.011)
 18 Groh, Grace               SR Ellsworth              3:16.43   1 
       1:31.759 (1:31.759)        3:16.423 (1:44.665)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Lauren          SO Osceola                5:19.30   10   
       1:21.179 (1:21.179)        2:43.789 (1:22.611)        4:04.000 (1:20.211)
       5:19.300 (1:15.300)
  2 Hamlin, Marie             SR St Croix Central       5:20.69    8   
       1:20.826 (1:20.826)        2:43.313 (1:22.488)        4:04.319 (1:21.006)
       5:20.682 (1:16.364)
  3 Kizer, Mya                SO St Croix Central       5:27.92    6   
       1:20.895 (1:20.895)        2:43.527 (1:22.633)        4:05.489 (1:21.962)
       5:27.918 (1:22.430)
  4 Fogelberg, Alli           SO Osceola                5:42.89    5   
       1:23.551 (1:23.551)        2:51.239 (1:27.689)        4:20.433 (1:29.195)
       5:42.881 (1:22.449)
  5 Rogers, Willa             SO New Richmond           5:48.45    4   
       1:21.481 (1:21.481)        2:47.558 (1:26.077)        4:22.538 (1:34.981)
       5:48.450 (1:25.913)
  6 Withuski, Mariah          SR St Croix Central       5:49.35    3   
       1:24.434 (1:24.434)        2:53.260 (1:28.826)        4:24.174 (1:30.915)
       5:49.342 (1:25.168)
  7 Groskopf, Ellie           JR Prescott               5:57.26    2   
       1:23.166 (1:23.166)        2:53.124 (1:29.958)        4:27.840 (1:34.717)
       5:57.257 (1:29.418)
  8 Foster, Tia               FR Osceola                5:59.20    1   
       1:24.270 (1:24.270)        2:56.919 (1:32.650)        4:31.091 (1:34.173)
       5:59.197 (1:28.106)
  9 Berndt, Elizabeth         JR BaldwinWoodville       6:15.10  
       1:24.195 (1:24.195)        2:57.235 (1:33.041)        4:36.551 (1:39.317)
       6:15.099 (1:38.548)
 10 Penk, Kira                SO Prescott               6:18.86  
       1:22.409 (1:22.409)        2:56.697 (1:34.289)        4:43.259 (1:46.563)
       6:18.853 (1:35.594)
 11 Wilson, Jennah            SR New Richmond           6:32.50  
       1:27.485 (1:27.485)        3:08.582 (1:41.097)        4:54.940 (1:46.359)
       6:32.498 (1:37.558)
 12 Vogel, Sophie             SO Ellsworth              6:38.36  
       1:30.479 (1:30.479)        3:09.859 (1:39.380)        4:56.483 (1:46.624)
       6:38.359 (1:41.876)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Marie             SR St Croix Central      12:01.69   10   
       1:24.509 (1:24.509)        2:54.736 (1:30.228)        4:26.995 (1:32.260)
       5:58.835 (1:31.840)        7:31.222 (1:32.387)        9:03.819 (1:32.597)
      10:35.797 (1:31.979)       12:01.685 (1:25.888)
  2 Harris, Kayla             SO New Richmond          12:45.46    8   
       1:26.942 (1:26.942)        3:00.209 (1:33.267)        4:35.500 (1:35.291)
       6:12.349 (1:36.850)        7:51.435 (1:39.086)        9:32.750 (1:41.316)
      11:14.819 (1:42.069)       12:45.457 (1:30.639)
  3 Backlund, Chloe           FR Osceola               12:56.92    6   
       1:29.215 (1:29.215)        3:03.860 (1:34.646)        4:40.068 (1:36.208)
       6:18.455 (1:38.388)        7:59.704 (1:41.249)        9:41.818 (1:42.114)
      11:23.763 (1:41.946)       12:56.918 (1:33.156)
  4 Withuski, Mariah          SR St Croix Central      13:08.70    5   
       1:29.811 (1:29.811)        3:04.584 (1:34.774)        4:40.385 (1:35.801)
       6:18.978 (1:38.594)        8:00.238 (1:41.260)        9:46.248 (1:46.011)
      11:33.593 (1:47.345)       13:08.697 (1:35.104)
  5 Auleciems, Amanda         FR Prescott              13:22.36    4   
       1:31.499 (1:31.499)        3:07.939 (1:36.441)        4:46.395 (1:38.456)
       6:26.997 (1:40.602)        8:09.818 (1:42.822)        9:55.726 (1:45.908)
      11:42.216 (1:46.491)       13:22.356 (1:40.140)
  6 Groskopf, Ellie           JR Prescott              13:32.32    3   
       1:35.731 (1:35.731)        3:16.770 (1:41.039)        4:58.209 (1:41.440)
       6:42.107 (1:43.898)        8:28.717 (1:46.610)       10:16.708 (1:47.992)
      12:00.436 (1:43.729)       13:32.317 (1:31.882)
  7 Berndt, Elizabeth         JR BaldwinWoodville      13:56.39    2   
       1:35.604 (1:35.604)        3:15.517 (1:39.913)        4:57.638 (1:42.122)
       6:44.121 (1:46.484)        8:34.946 (1:50.825)       10:26.243 (1:51.297)
      12:19.041 (1:52.799)       13:56.388 (1:37.348)
  8 Penk, Kira                SO Prescott              13:57.10    1   
       1:33.583 (1:33.583)        3:12.780 (1:39.198)        4:55.540 (1:42.760)
       6:43.353 (1:47.814)        8:38.497 (1:55.144)       10:33.703 (1:55.207)
      12:30.889 (1:57.187)       13:57.097 (1:26.208)
  9 Engstrom, Kaisa           FR New Richmond          13:57.14  
       1:35.043 (1:35.043)        3:15.004 (1:39.962)        4:58.278 (1:43.274)
       6:45.328 (1:47.051)        8:37.104 (1:51.776)       10:30.733 (1:53.630)
      12:23.194 (1:52.462)       13:57.135 (1:33.941)
 10 Osero, Megan              SO Amery                 14:06.39  
       1:34.663 (1:34.663)        3:15.233 (1:40.570)        4:57.944 (1:42.712)
       6:46.418 (1:48.475)        8:39.236 (1:52.819)       10:31.938 (1:52.702)
      12:25.677 (1:53.740)       14:06.387 (1:40.710)
 11 Stitt, Hannah             JR BaldwinWoodville      15:37.19  
       1:48.921 (1:48.921)        3:45.700 (1:56.780)        5:46.177 (2:00.478)
       7:54.119 (2:07.942)        9:54.540 (2:00.422)       11:56.034 (2:01.495)
      13:51.563 (1:55.530)       15:37.185 (1:45.623)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola                  16.76Q  1  16.759
  1 Zinck, Addie              SO New Richmond             16.76Q  2  16.759
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                    17.18q  1 
  4 Gilles, Megan             JR Prescott                 17.29q  2 
  5 Mikla, Brianna            JR BaldwinWoodville         17.34q  1 
  6 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                  18.25q  2 
  7 Juen, Kolbi               JR St Croix Central         18.43q  1 
  8 Luckwaldt, Laura          JR BaldwinWoodville         18.57q  2 
  9 LaBeause, Kourtney        SR St Croix Central         19.81q  2 
 10 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset                 19.85   1  19.842
 11 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset                 19.85   2  19.843
 12 Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset                 19.93   2 
 13 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth                22.17   1 
 14 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                    22.66   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zinck, Addie              SO New Richmond             16.48   10   
  2 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola                  16.87    8    16.861
  3 Gilles, Megan             JR Prescott                 16.87    6    16.863
  4 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                    16.92    5   
  5 Mikla, Brianna            JR BaldwinWoodville         17.11    4   
  6 Luckwaldt, Laura          JR BaldwinWoodville         18.19    3   
  7 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                  18.23    2   
  8 Juen, Kolbi               JR St Croix Central         18.68    1   
  9 LaBeause, Kourtney        SR St Croix Central         20.10  
Preliminaries
 10 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset                        
 11 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset                        
 12 Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset                        
 13 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth                       
 14 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                           
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                    47.79   2  10   
  2 Gilles, Megan             JR Prescott                 47.97   2   8   
  3 Mikla, Brianna            JR BaldwinWoodville         49.61   2   6   
  4 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola                  49.68   2   5   
  5 Zinck, Addie              SO New Richmond             50.12   2   4   
  6 Monson, Lydia             JR Amery                    51.64   2   3   
  7 Moll, Claire              SR St Croix Central         52.47   2   2   
  8 LaBeause, Kourtney        SR St Croix Central         52.90   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                  54.28   2 
 10 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset                 54.73   1 
 11 Luckwaldt, Laura          JR BaldwinWoodville         57.02   1 
 12 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                    57.99   1 
 13 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth              1:03.73   1 
 -- Montreal, Abbie           SO New Richmond                FS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                             51.31   10   
     1) Reuvers, Aly SR                 2) Peterson, Kaitlyn SO           
     3) Boley, Marina JR                4) Anderson, Stella JR            
  2 New Richmond                                          51.95    8   
     1) Hubmer, Bailey SR               2) McVitty, Emma SO               
     3) Bau, Maggie SO                  4) Turbeville, Emma SO            
     5) Unruh, Ashton JR                6) Powers, Dyllan FR              
  3 Amery                                                 53.59    6   
     1) Werle, Alexis SO                2) Edwards, Amanda JR             
     3) Heinn, Madilyn SO               4) Wolf, Emma JR                  
     5) Tyman, Paighton SO              6)                                
  4 Saint Croix Central                                   53.63    5   
     1) Coach, Brinley FR               2) Ellefson, Kayci SO             
     3) Osegard, Emma SO                4) Siler, Morgan JR               
     5) Hamlin, Indi JR                 6) Hawkins, Makenna FR            
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                     54.08    4   
     1) Johnson, Kinsey JR              2) Lokker, Kenzie JR              
     3) Devlin, Anna SR                 4) Delong, Abbie JR               
  6 Prescott                                              54.15    3   
     1) Carlson, Grace SO               2) Auleciems, Breanne FR          
     3) Linder, Ella JR                 4) Matzek, Maddie FR              
     5) Goehring, Avery SR              6)                                
  7 Osceola                                               55.32    2   
     1) Bradway, Addi JR                2) Bents, Sydney JR               
     3) Bradway, Kaili SO               4) Ellefson, Brooke JR            
     5) Nygren, Clarissa SO             6) Hayton, Arieana FR             
  8 Somerset                                              55.36    1   
     1) Lambert, Grace SO               2) Erickson, Kaylee SR            
     3) Baillargeon, Hope FR            4) Rose, Carissa SO               
     5) Fitch, Emmaly FR                6) Skramstad, Abbey SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        1:50.49   10   
     1) McVitty, Emma SO                2) Powers, Dyllan FR              
     3) Bau, Maggie SO                  4) Unruh, Sydney FR               
     5) Montreal, Abbie SO              6) Zinck, Addie SO                
  2 Somerset                                            1:52.40    8   
     1) Pitcher, Keely SR               2) Atkins, Jade SO                
     3) Lambert, Grace SO               4) Erickson, Kaylee SR            
     5) Baillargeon, Hope FR            6) Walters, Lauren FR             
  3 Prescott                                            1:53.05    6   
     1) Braunlich, Sammy JR             2) Auleciems, Breanne FR          
     3) Matzek, Maddie FR               4) Syverson, Abby SO              
     5) Goehring, Avery SR              6)                                
  4 Amery                                               1:54.22    5   
     1) Werle, Alexis SO                2) Edwards, Amanda JR             
     3) Heinn, Madilyn SO               4) Wolf, Emma JR                  
     5) McAlpine, Jaidyn FR             6)                                
  5 Saint Croix Central                                 1:56.15    4   
     1) Osegard, Emma SO                2) Coach, Brinley FR              
     3) Ellefson, Kayci SO              4) Hamlin, Indi JR                
     5) Bohatta, Delaynee FR            6) Brock, Maddy FR                
  6 Osceola                                             1:57.82    3   
     1) Bradway, Addi JR                2) Hayton, Arieana FR             
     3) Bradway, Kaili SO               4) Ellefson, Brooke JR            
     5) Nygren, Clarissa SO             6)                                
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   2:01.36    2   
     1) Luckwaldt, Laura JR             2) Nilssen, Angela FR             
     3) Albrightson, Bailey FR          4) Schommer, Emma SO              
     5) Butler, Tori SO                 6) Delong, Abbie JR               
  8 Ellsworth                                           2:06.74    1   
     1) Straub, Claire SR               2) Groh, CeCe SO                  
     3) Sabby, Alexia JR                4) Selzler, Emma FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        4:19.70   10   
     1) Bau, Maggie SO                  2) Utgaard, Abrianna SR           
     3) Blinderman, Angie FR            4) Powers, Dyllan FR              
     5) Patten, Ashley SO               6) Olien, Chloe SO                
  2 Amery                                               4:20.40    8   
     1) Williamson, Ella SO             2) Edwards, Amanda JR             
     3) Monson, Lydia JR                4) McAlpine, Jaidyn FR            
     5) Tyman, Paighton SO              6) Osero, Megan SO                
  3 Osceola                                             4:23.79    6   
     1) Bradway, Kaili SO               2) Johnson, Mallory FR            
     3) Foster, Tia FR                  4) Swanson, Anna SR               
     5) Ellefson, Brooke JR             6)                                
  4 Prescott                                            4:28.68    5   
     1) Linder, Ella JR                 2) Matzek, Maddie FR              
     3) Auleciems, Breanne FR           4) Urman, Jessie SO               
     5) Murphy, Allie SR                6) Benck, Tori SO                 
  5 Saint Croix Central                                 4:29.13    4   
     1) Carlson, Sydney SO              2) Moll, Claire SR                
     3) LaBeause, Kourtney SR           4) Hamlin, Indi JR                
     5) Grant, Liberty JR               6) Berg, Meadow FR                
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:34.17    3   
     1) Luckwaldt, Bekah FR             2) Nilssen, Angela FR             
     3) Mikla, Brianna JR               4) Margolofsky, Morgan FR         
     5) Miller, Makenna SO              6) Schommer, Mara SR              
  7 Somerset                                            4:43.59    2   
     1) Erickson, Kaylee SR             2) Schachtner, Dani SO            
     3) Kreibich, Drew FR               4) Skramstad, Abbey SO            
     5) Fitch, Emmaly FR                6) Dulon, Mikayla SO              
  8 Ellsworth                                           4:44.21    1   
     1) Anderson, Stella JR             2) Peterson, Kaitlyn SO           
     3) Straub, Claire SR               4) Elsen, Whitney SO              
     5) Lawrence, Claire FR             6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                            10:03.09   10   
     1) Swanson, Anna SR                2) Fogelberg, Alli SO             
     3) Ellefson, Lauren SO             4) Gearin, Caroline JR            
     5) Foster, Tia FR                  6)                                
       1:12.694 (1:12.694)        2:31.291 (1:18.597)        3:43.622 (1:12.332)
       4:59.242 (1:15.621)        6:09.635 (1:10.393)        7:29.042 (1:19.407)
       8:42.649 (1:13.607)       10:03.083 (1:20.435)
  2 Saint Croix Central                                10:10.86    8   
     1) Kizer, Mya SO                   2) Moll, Claire SR                
     3) Carlson, Sydney SO              4) Withuski, Mariah SR            
     5) Grant, Liberty JR               6) Kusilek, MacKenna FR           
       1:10.209 (1:10.209)        2:26.376 (1:16.167)        3:42.108 (1:15.733)
       4:58.725 (1:16.617)        6:10.026 (1:11.302)        7:36.329 (1:26.304)
       8:52.017 (1:15.688)       10:10.851 (1:18.834)
  3 New Richmond                                       10:41.80    6   
     1) Harris, Kayla SO                2) Harrold, Colette JR            
     3) Kling, Barb SO                  4) Rogers, Willa SO               
     5) Birch, Kaylee JR                6) Wilson, Jennah SR              
       1:13.323 (1:13.323)        2:35.127 (1:21.805)        3:51.741 (1:16.615)
       5:12.280 (1:20.539)        6:29.492 (1:17.213)        7:55.736 (1:26.244)
       9:12.542 (1:16.807)       10:41.792 (1:29.251)
  4 Prescott                                           10:58.90    5   
     1) Thomley, Molly JR               2) Braunlich, Sammy JR            
     3) Linder, Ella JR                 4) Murphy, Allie SR               
     5) Auleciems, Amanda FR            6) Urman, Jessie SO               
       1:16.906 (1:16.906)        2:46.822 (1:29.916)        3:56.867 (1:10.045)
       5:25.685 (1:28.819)        6:48.784 (1:23.100)        8:19.157 (1:30.373)
       9:34.960 (1:15.804)       10:58.894 (1:23.934)
  5 Amery                                              11:02.44    4   
     1) Monson, Lydia JR                2) Tyman, Paighton SO             
     3) McAlpine, Jaidyn FR             4) Osero, Megan SO                
     5) Gould, Ella FR                  6)                                
       1:14.534 (1:14.534)        2:39.536 (1:25.002)        3:55.796 (1:16.260)
       5:17.340 (1:21.545)        6:46.846 (1:29.507)        8:17.256 (1:30.410)
       9:35.625 (1:18.370)       11:02.438 (1:26.813)
  6 Ellsworth                                          11:31.48    3   
     1) Selzler, Emma FR                2) Vogel, Sophie SO               
     3) Straub, Claire SR               4) Groh, CeCe SO                  
       1:23.604 (1:23.604)        2:54.098 (1:30.494)        4:19.619 (1:25.521)
       5:53.946 (1:34.328)        7:15.034 (1:21.089)        8:43.275 (1:28.241)
      10:03.274 (1:20.000)       11:31.477 (1:28.203)
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:39.94    2   
     1) Miller, Makenna SO              2) Schommer, Mara SR              
     3) Stitt, Hannah JR                4) Delong, Amber JR               
     5) Brooks, Isabelle FR             6)                                
       1:20.436 (1:20.436)        2:44.990 (1:24.554)        4:08.817 (1:23.828)
       5:43.129 (1:34.312)        7:09.060 (1:25.932)        8:39.948 (1:30.888)
      10:02.934 (1:22.987)       11:39.938 (1:37.004)
  8 Somerset                                           11:58.31    1   
     1) Skramstad, Abbey SO             2) Struemke, Allison JR           
     3) Schroeder, Katie SO             4) Bartig, Anna FR                
     5) Johnson, Cylar JR               6)                                
       1:24.128 (1:24.128)        2:59.382 (1:35.254)        4:26.303 (1:26.922)
       5:58.364 (1:32.061)        7:26.075 (1:27.712)        8:55.453 (1:29.379)
      10:22.502 (1:27.049)       11:58.310 (1:35.808)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth              5-01.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rogan, Jenna              FR St Croix Central       4-10.00    7   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burr, Ashley              JR BaldwinWoodville       4-10.00    7   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                  4-08.00    4.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Unruh, Ashton             JR New Richmond           4-08.00    4.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kling, Barb               SO New Richmond           4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Moll, Claire              SR St Croix Central       4-08.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset               4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Monson, Lydia             JR Amery                  4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth              4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Bents, Sydney             JR Osceola                4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Butler, Tori              SO BaldwinWoodville       4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Boley, Marina             JR Ellsworth                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Iberg, Jada               SR Prescott                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Sizemore, Shelby          FR Prescott                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                       NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          JR Osceola               11-03.00   10   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-01 11-03 11-07 
        O    XO    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Schommer, Mara            SR BaldwinWoodville       8-00.00    7   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 8-06 
        O    P   XO  XXO    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Iberg, Jada               SR Prescott               8-00.00    7   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 8-06 
        O    P   XO  XXO    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Grant, Liberty            JR St Croix Central       7-09.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset               7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 
        O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Hodnefield, Kylie         SR St Croix Central       7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 7-09 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bradway, Addi             JR Osceola                7-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Matzek, Maddie            FR Prescott               7-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset               7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset               6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Heinn, Madilyn            SO Amery                  6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Schultz, Shelby           SO Ellsworth                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth             16-04.00   10   
      15-03  15-08  16-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Montreal, Abbie           SO New Richmond          15-08.50    8   
      14-11.75  14-07  15-08.50  14-02.75  15-03.25  15-06.75
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                 15-05.00    6   
      13-07.50  15-05  15-04.50  15-01  15-00.50  14-01.50
  4 Benck, Tori               SO Prescott              15-04.75    5   
      14-02.50  14-10.50  15-01.50  14-09  15-04.75  15-02
  5 Powers, Dyllan            FR New Richmond          15-01.75    4   
      FOUL  14-06  FOUL  FOUL  15-01.75  FOUL
  6 Lambert, Grace            SO Somerset              14-09.75    3   
      13-11.75  14-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  13-11  14-09.75
  7 Dolezal, Cassie           FR New Richmond          14-09.25    2   
      13-05.50  13-11.25  14-05.25  14-07.75  14-09.25  FOUL
  8 Juen, Kolbi               JR St Croix Central      14-08.00    1   
      12-10  13-09.25  14-05.50  14-05.50  14-08  13-10
  9 Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                 14-04.25  
      FOUL  14-04.25  14-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Siler, Morgan             JR St Croix Central      14-03.50  
      14-03.50  13-01.50  12-10.75         
 11 Tyman, Paighton           SO Amery                 14-03.00  
      13-01.50  14-03  11-11         
 12 Boley, Marina             JR Ellsworth             14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola               13-11.25  
      11-04.25  13-11.25  12-00.50         
 14 Urman, Jessie             SO Prescott              13-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09         
 15 Peterson, Kaitlyn         SO Ellsworth             13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  13-04.75         
 16 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset              13-02.00  
      12-10.50  13-00.50  13-02         
 17 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset              13-02.00  
      12-05.75  12-08.75  13-02          
 18 Miller, Makenna           SO BaldwinWoodville      12-02.00  
      11-00.50  12-01.50  12-02         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osegard, Emma             SO St Croix Central      33-08.50   10   
      31-01.25  30-07  FOUL  FOUL  32-07.50  33-08.50
  2 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola               33-02.25    8   
      33-02.25  33-00  32-03  FOUL  FOUL  31-07.25
  3 Juen, Kolbi               JR St Croix Central      33-00.75    6   
      31-10.75  32-01.25  33-00.75  31-09  31-08.50  31-03
  4 Montreal, Abbie           SO New Richmond          32-10.75    5   
      31-01.50  FOUL  32-06.50  FOUL  31-06.50  32-10.75
  5 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                 32-02.50    4   
      28-03.25  31-09.75  32-02.50  31-04.25  32-00  FOUL
  6 Devlin, Anna              SR BaldwinWoodville      31-06.75    3   
      31-03  FOUL  FOUL  31-06.75  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Unruh, Sydney             FR New Richmond          31-02.50    2   
      31-02.50  29-03  29-08.75  28-04  27-09  29-01.25
  8 Kling, Barb               SO New Richmond          30-11.25    1   
      30-11.25  30-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  30-06.25  29-01.25
  9 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset              30-00.25  
      29-00.75  29-01.25  30-00.25  29-01.25  28-11.50  29-05
 10 Sizemore, Shelby          FR Prescott              27-07.75  
      27-07  27-04.25  27-07.75         
 11 Van Rossum, Anna          FR St Croix Central      27-07.50  
      27-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth             27-00.75  
      26-02.75  FOUL  27-00.75         
 13 Burr, Ashley              JR BaldwinWoodville      25-10.25  
      25-10.25  25-02.50  25-03.75         
 -- Bents, Sydney             JR Osceola                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            JR Somerset              43-05.00   2  10   
      40-11.50  40-07  42-02  41-00.25  43-05  FOUL
  2 Yaeger, Haylee            SR Prescott              34-10.25   2   8   
      33-00.25  34-10.25  FOUL  34-05  34-10.25  34-05
  3 Campbell, Alanna          JR BaldwinWoodville      33-11.25   2   6   
      33-11.25  32-11.75  33-11.25  FOUL  33-05.25  32-08
  4 Harrison, Teagan          JR Osceola               33-01.50   2   5   
      31-10.75  31-09.75  33-01.50  31-07.50  32-10  33-01.50
  5 Larson, Katie             FR St Croix Central      32-09.00   2   4   
      31-02.50  31-10.25  31-01.75  30-01  FOUL  32-09
  6 Hampton, Jessica          JR New Richmond          32-07.75   2   3   
      30-10.75  32-07.75  29-05.75  25-04.50  FOUL  32-00
  7 Langer, Gabby             SO New Richmond          32-03.50   1   2   
      27-07.50  30-05.50  28-10.50  31-01.50  32-03.50  28-06.50
  8 Merricks, Megan           SR Osceola               31-06.75   2   1   
      FOUL  31-02.25  29-10.75  31-06.75  29-08.50  29-10.75
  9 Regan, Sydney             JR Osceola               29-08.75   2 
      29-08.75  27-09.50  28-01  27-05.75  26-10.75  28-05.25
 10 Boles, Mallory            FR Prescott              29-06.75   1 
      29-06.75  29-04.50  28-03.75         
 11 Kumlin, Brynn             JR Somerset              29-01.00   2 
      27-04  27-06  29-01         
 12 Rivard, Alaina            FR Amery                 28-11.25   1 
      28-04  28-07.25  28-11.25         
 13 Jensen, Maddy             FR BaldwinWoodville      28-11.00   1 
      25-04.25  28-11  FOUL         
 14 Hop, Shalayne             SO BaldwinWoodville      28-07.50   2 
      28-06.25  28-07.50  27-09.50         
 15 Gipford, April            JR Ellsworth             28-00.75   1 
      27-04  27-06  28-00.75         
 16 Hendrickson, Jenna        SO Amery                 27-08.75   1 
      27-07.50  27-08.75  FOUL         
 17 Meath, Adrianna           JR Somerset              27-03.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  27-03         
 18 Achenbach, Val            SO Ellsworth             26-04.75   1 
      25-08.75  23-09.50  26-04.75         
 19 Gumulauskas, Mykenzi      FR Amery                 24-11.50   1 
      24-11.50  21-08  22-02         
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            JR Somerset                138-10   2  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  120-11  FOUL  135-08  138-10
  2 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola                 120-05   2   8   
      FOUL  106-05  108-08  109-02  120-05  116-00
  3 Merricks, Megan           SR Osceola                  97-08   2   6   
      97-08  97-03  94-10  93-11  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Larson, Katie             FR St Croix Central         96-06   2   5   
      93-06  87-10  96-06  91-04  95-01  78-01
  5 Yaeger, Haylee            SR Prescott                 94-09   1   4   
      94-09  90-06  94-02  89-09  88-08  92-06
  6 Gipford, April            JR Ellsworth                92-11   2   3   
      88-11  92-11  91-00  81-10  91-06  88-09
  7 Dean, Taylor              JR New Richmond             92-02   1   2   
      92-02  66-06  91-11  86-10  FOUL  85-09
  8 Meath, Adrianna           JR Somerset                 90-11   2   1   
      FOUL  86-07  87-09  85-05  86-03  90-11
  9 Burgess, Sydney           FR St Croix Central         89-09   2 
      89-09  83-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kumlin, Brynn             JR Somerset                 85-11   1 
      FOUL  85-11  FOUL         
 11 Hop, Shalayne             SO BaldwinWoodville         84-11   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  84-11         
 12 Jensen, Maddy             FR BaldwinWoodville         80-11   1 
      80-11  74-09  FOUL         
 13 Dalman, Nicole            SO Prescott                 79-07   1 
      69-07  79-07  68-11         
 14 Rivard, Alaina            FR Amery                    78-01   2 
      FOUL  76-06  78-01         
 15 Gould, Ella               FR Amery                    73-07   1 
      73-07  72-11  70-08         
 16 Hendrickson, Jenna        SO Amery                    73-04   1 
      70-05  73-04  73-00         
 17 Campbell, Alanna          JR BaldwinWoodville         71-02   1 
      64-05  71-00  71-02         
 18 Minder, McKenna           FR Ellsworth                59-09   1 
      54-02  59-09  57-01         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Gustav          SR Osceola                  11.56Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Dalton           SR Amery                    11.66Q  2 
  3 Adams, Dane               SR BaldwinWoodville         11.61q  1 
  4 Wentz, Gus                JR Amery                    11.86q  2 
  5 Borgstrom, John           JR New Richmond             11.88q  2 
  6 Kopacz, Trevor            JR St Croix Central         12.02q  1 
  7 Waalen, Lance             SR Amery                    12.03q  2 
  8 Peterson, Jack            SR Somerset                 12.05q  1 
  9 Butler, Logan             SR BaldwinWoodville         12.07q  1 
 10 Magee, Ricky              SR Prescott                 12.14   1 
 11 Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott                 12.19   2 
 12 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth                12.26   1 
 13 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott                 12.34   1 
 14 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset                 12.56   2 
 15 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset                 12.59   2 
 16 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           JR BaldwinWoodville         12.97   2 
 17 White, Ethan              SO Ellsworth                13.11   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Gustav          SR Osceola                  11.47   10   
  2 Johnson, Dalton           SR Amery                    11.56    8   
  3 Wentz, Gus                JR Amery                    11.65    6   
  4 Waalen, Lance             SR Amery                    11.67    5   
  5 Adams, Dane               SR BaldwinWoodville         11.78    4   
  6 Borgstrom, John           JR New Richmond             11.79    3   
  7 Kopacz, Trevor            JR St Croix Central         11.97    2   
  8 Peterson, Jack            SR Somerset                 12.12    1   
  9 Butler, Logan             SR BaldwinWoodville         12.22  
Preliminaries
 10 Magee, Ricky              SR Prescott                        
 11 Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott                        
 12 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth                       
 13 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott                        
 14 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset                        
 15 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset                        
 16 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           JR BaldwinWoodville                
 17 White, Ethan              SO Ellsworth                       
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Gustav          SR Osceola                  23.42Q  3 
  2 Parent, Jacob             JR New Richmond             23.47Q  2 
  3 Germain, Matt             JR Osceola                  23.82Q  1 
  4 Gergen, Josh              FR Prescott                 23.71q  3 
  5 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset                 23.79q  2 
  6 Waalen, Lance             SR Amery                    23.83q  1 
  7 Wentz, Gus                JR Amery                    23.89q  2 
  8 Powers, Joe               JR New Richmond             23.91q  3 
  9 Adams, Dane               SR BaldwinWoodville         23.94q  1 
 10 Murtha, Jacob             SR St Croix Central         24.39   1 
 11 Siler, Gabe               SO St Croix Central         24.52   2 
 12 Quade, Ashton             FR Ellsworth                24.53   3 
 13 Lee, Kaine                JR Somerset                 24.67   1 
 14 Hale, Roy                 SR Somerset                 24.94   3 
 15 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott                 25.42   2 
 16 Erickson, Nick            JR Ellsworth                25.58   3 
 17 Fischer, Collin           SO St Croix Central         25.97   1 
 18 Randall, Isaiah           SO BaldwinWoodville         25.99   1 
 19 Royal, Caleb              SO Prescott                 26.23   2 
 20 Gazdik, Blaine            JR BaldwinWoodville         26.93   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Gustav          SR Osceola                  23.37   10   
  2 Waalen, Lance             SR Amery                    23.53    8   
  3 Adams, Dane               SR BaldwinWoodville         23.64    6   
  4 Parent, Jacob             JR New Richmond             23.82    5   
  5 Gergen, Josh              FR Prescott                 23.97    4   
  6 Wentz, Gus                JR Amery                    24.08    3   
  7 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset                 24.21    2   
  8 Germain, Matt             JR Osceola                  24.37    1   
  9 Powers, Joe               JR New Richmond             25.86  
Preliminaries
 10 Murtha, Jacob             SR St Croix Central                
 11 Siler, Gabe               SO St Croix Central                
 12 Quade, Ashton             FR Ellsworth                       
 13 Lee, Kaine                JR Somerset                        
 14 Hale, Roy                 SR Somerset                        
 15 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott                        
 16 Erickson, Nick            JR Ellsworth                       
 17 Fischer, Collin           SO St Croix Central                
 18 Randall, Isaiah           SO BaldwinWoodville                
 19 Royal, Caleb              SO Prescott                        
 20 Gazdik, Blaine            JR BaldwinWoodville                
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Gustav          SR Osceola                  50.62   2  10   
  2 Parent, Jacob             JR New Richmond             50.82   2   8   
  3 Germain, Matt             JR Osceola                  51.55   2   6   
  4 Stowers, Kennan           FR New Richmond             52.22   2   5   
  5 Schottler, Jack           JR Somerset                 52.90   2   4   
  6 Burke, Mason              SO New Richmond             53.14   2   3   
  7 Gergen, Josh              FR Prescott                 53.66   2   2   
  8 Lee, Kaine                JR Somerset                 53.94   2   1   
  9 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SR Amery                    54.43   1 
 10 Lansing, Jared            SR Ellsworth                54.97   2 
 11 Ingham, Levi              JR Amery                    55.31   1 
 12 Lunde, Carson             SO BaldwinWoodville         55.69   1 
 13 Magee, Freddy             JR Prescott                 56.52   1 
 14 Bierbrauer, Dylan         FR Prescott                 56.64   1 
 15 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth                59.30   1 
 16 Queen, Lance              JR St Croix Central       1:01.99   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kidder, Joey              JR New Richmond           2:05.58   2  10   
       1:02.817 (1:02.817)        2:05.579 (1:02.762)
  2 Vorndran, Justin          SR Osceola                2:06.10   2   8   
       1:02.989 (1:02.989)        2:06.095 (1:03.106)
  3 Burgess, Josh             JR St Croix Central       2:06.25   2   6   
       1:02.360 (1:02.360)        2:06.248 (1:03.888)
  4 Blader, Max               SO New Richmond           2:06.69   2   5   
       1:03.348 (1:03.348)        2:06.684 (1:03.336)
  5 Heimbach, Kolten          SO Osceola                2:09.26   2   4   
       1:03.970 (1:03.970)        2:09.253 (1:05.284)
  6 Holder, Cougar            SO St Croix Central       2:10.57   2   3   
       1:03.863 (1:03.863)        2:10.568 (1:06.706)
  7 Collins, Erik             JR St Croix Central       2:11.98   1   2   
       1:04.305 (1:04.305)        2:11.980 (1:07.675)
  8 Pohl, Payton              JR New Richmond           2:12.04   2   1   
       1:03.631 (1:03.631)        2:12.038 (1:08.407)
  9 Erickson, Nick            JR Amery                  2:12.54   1 
       1:05.029 (1:05.029)        2:12.533 (1:07.504)
 10 Majors, Roy               SO Prescott               2:14.56   1 
       1:06.647 (1:06.647)        2:14.553 (1:07.906)
 11 Zerneke, Ryan             FR Prescott               2:16.18   1 
       1:07.073 (1:07.073)        2:16.173 (1:09.101)
 12 Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth              2:16.75   2 
       1:03.720 (1:03.720)        2:16.742 (1:13.022)
 13 Schutz, Parker            SO BaldwinWoodville       2:17.46   1 
       1:08.546 (1:08.546)        2:17.457 (1:08.911)
 14 Schottler, Jack           JR Somerset               2:19.22   1 
       1:07.486 (1:07.486)        2:19.219 (1:11.734)
 15 Gough, Riley              JR BaldwinWoodville       2:20.55   1 
       1:08.224 (1:08.224)        2:20.546 (1:12.322)
 16 Schmitt, Ben              SR Somerset               2:25.08   2 
       1:10.195 (1:10.195)        2:25.072 (1:14.878)
 17 Tutor, Ethan              JR Prescott               2:27.89   1 
       1:08.795 (1:08.795)        2:27.889 (1:19.094)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, David              JR Osceola                4:46.18   10   
       1:10.441 (1:10.441)        2:25.442 (1:15.002)        3:41.057 (1:15.615)
       4:46.178 (1:05.122)
  2 Fore, Max                 SR New Richmond           4:47.92    8   
       1:10.139 (1:10.139)        2:24.784 (1:14.646)        3:40.052 (1:15.268)
       4:47.915 (1:07.863)
  3 Schmitt, Ben              SR Somerset               4:48.39    6   
       1:10.768 (1:10.768)        2:25.036 (1:14.269)        3:40.543 (1:15.507)
       4:48.386 (1:07.843)
  4 Bishop, Cale              SO New Richmond           4:48.42    5   
       1:09.966 (1:09.966)        2:25.397 (1:15.432)        3:41.301 (1:15.904)
       4:48.419 (1:07.119)
  5 Harris, Tyler             SO New Richmond           4:48.85    4   
       1:10.265 (1:10.265)        2:25.053 (1:14.789)        3:41.419 (1:16.366)
       4:48.847 (1:07.428)
  6 Flock, Kohl               FR Ellsworth              4:51.42    3   
       1:09.811 (1:09.811)        2:23.982 (1:14.171)        3:40.772 (1:16.791)
       4:51.413 (1:10.642)
  7 Collins, Erik             JR St Croix Central       4:51.49    2   
       1:10.852 (1:10.852)        2:25.731 (1:14.880)        3:42.225 (1:16.494)
       4:51.482 (1:09.258)
  8 Winkler, Tristan          JR Prescott               4:54.00    1   
       1:10.520 (1:10.520)        2:25.248 (1:14.729)        3:41.895 (1:16.647)
       4:53.996 (1:12.102)
  9 Burgess, Josh             JR St Croix Central       4:59.78  
       1:10.600 (1:10.600)        2:25.836 (1:15.237)        3:43.643 (1:17.808)
       4:59.777 (1:16.134)
 10 Eggen, Jakob              SO St Croix Central       5:04.53  
       1:11.548 (1:11.548)        2:27.405 (1:15.858)        3:46.363 (1:18.958)
       5:04.529 (1:18.167)
 11 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth              5:09.48  
       1:12.342 (1:12.342)        2:32.674 (1:20.332)        3:53.513 (1:20.839)
       5:09.480 (1:15.968)
 12 Korfhage, Eric            FR Prescott               5:13.04  
       1:11.106 (1:11.106)        2:28.427 (1:17.322)        3:52.070 (1:23.644)
       5:13.031 (1:20.961)
 13 Gough, Riley              JR BaldwinWoodville       5:14.91  
       1:12.643 (1:12.643)        2:31.374 (1:18.731)        3:53.993 (1:22.619)
       5:14.905 (1:20.913)
 14 Mendez, Ivan              JR Ellsworth              5:21.78  
       1:10.345 (1:10.345)        2:24.290 (1:13.945)        3:47.694 (1:23.405)
       5:21.777 (1:34.084)
 15 Hoff, Grant               SO Amery                  5:25.66  
       1:12.585 (1:12.585)        2:36.105 (1:23.521)        4:02.161 (1:26.056)
       5:25.654 (1:23.494)
 16 Jamieson, John            JR BaldwinWoodville       6:15.16  
       1:21.664 (1:21.664)        2:57.083 (1:35.419)        4:35.749 (1:38.667)
       6:15.154 (1:39.406)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cale              SO New Richmond          10:31.03   10   
       1:16.583 (1:16.583)        2:37.752 (1:21.169)        3:59.302 (1:21.550)
       5:19.457 (1:20.156)        6:40.716 (1:21.259)        8:02.051 (1:21.336)
       9:23.170 (1:21.119)       10:31.021 (1:07.852)
  2 Harris, Tyler             SO New Richmond          10:31.43    8   
       1:17.021 (1:17.021)        2:38.086 (1:21.066)        3:58.990 (1:20.905)
       5:19.569 (1:20.579)        6:40.454 (1:20.886)        8:02.480 (1:22.026)
       9:22.690 (1:20.210)       10:31.427 (1:08.738)
  3 Fore, Max                 SR New Richmond          10:33.19    6   
       1:16.936 (1:16.936)        2:38.012 (1:21.076)        3:58.912 (1:20.900)
       5:19.247 (1:20.336)        6:40.199 (1:20.952)        8:02.317 (1:22.119)
       9:23.407 (1:21.090)       10:33.183 (1:09.776)
  4 Carlson, Andrew           JR Amery                 10:39.05    5   
       1:18.692 (1:18.692)        2:38.637 (1:19.946)        3:59.657 (1:21.020)
       5:20.014 (1:20.358)        6:41.363 (1:21.349)        8:03.591 (1:22.229)
       9:25.351 (1:21.760)       10:39.047 (1:13.697)
  5 McDonald, Quinn           FR Osceola               10:39.13    4   
       1:18.573 (1:18.573)        2:38.290 (1:19.718)        3:59.302 (1:21.012)
       5:19.929 (1:20.628)        6:41.463 (1:21.535)        8:04.749 (1:23.287)
       9:26.491 (1:21.742)       10:39.130 (1:12.640)
  6 Eggen, Jakob              SO St Croix Central      10:41.56    3   
       1:17.549 (1:17.549)        2:38.368 (1:20.819)        3:59.612 (1:21.245)
       5:19.736 (1:20.125)        6:39.863 (1:20.128)        8:02.777 (1:22.914)
       9:23.820 (1:21.043)       10:41.558 (1:17.739)
  7 Solsrud, Zach             JR Osceola               10:48.54    2   
       1:18.315 (1:18.315)        2:38.547 (1:20.233)        3:58.990 (1:20.443)
       5:19.994 (1:21.005)        6:42.077 (1:22.083)        8:04.882 (1:22.806)
       9:28.869 (1:23.987)       10:48.540 (1:19.672)
  8 Peters, Addison           SO Ellsworth             11:06.71    1   
       1:15.705 (1:15.705)        2:35.602 (1:19.898)        3:57.358 (1:21.756)
       5:18.309 (1:20.952)        6:39.433 (1:21.125)        8:04.544 (1:25.111)
       9:39.687 (1:35.144)       11:06.705 (1:27.018)
  9 Olson, David              JR Osceola               11:19.03  
       1:17.958 (1:17.958)        2:39.443 (1:21.486)        4:04.197 (1:24.754)
       5:30.240 (1:26.044)        6:59.500 (1:29.261)        8:30.187 (1:30.688)
       9:57.072 (1:26.885)       11:19.022 (1:21.950)
 10 Winkler, Tristan          JR Prescott              11:25.20  
       1:20.919 (1:20.919)        2:43.531 (1:22.613)        4:08.839 (1:25.308)
       5:35.192 (1:26.354)        7:04.002 (1:28.811)        8:34.554 (1:30.552)
      10:03.542 (1:28.989)       11:25.194 (1:21.652)
 11 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth             11:27.46  
       1:20.482 (1:20.482)        2:47.802 (1:27.321)        4:17.635 (1:29.833)
       5:47.578 (1:29.943)        7:17.653 (1:30.076)        8:46.061 (1:28.408)
      10:10.763 (1:24.703)       11:27.455 (1:16.692)
 12 Holder, Cougar            SO St Croix Central      11:42.60  
       1:20.022 (1:20.022)        2:42.520 (1:22.499)        4:07.579 (1:25.060)
       5:35.728 (1:28.149)        7:05.822 (1:30.095)        8:37.373 (1:31.552)
      10:11.961 (1:34.588)       11:42.594 (1:30.633)
 13 Hillman, Luke             JR Prescott              11:56.60  
       1:21.283 (1:21.283)        2:45.818 (1:24.536)        4:17.373 (1:31.556)
       5:48.856 (1:31.483)        7:20.886 (1:32.030)        8:56.319 (1:35.434)
      10:30.404 (1:34.086)       11:56.599 (1:26.195)
 14 Budke, Henry              JR Amery                 12:18.32  
       1:22.448 (1:22.448)        2:49.884 (1:27.437)        4:21.049 (1:31.165)
       5:55.182 (1:34.134)        7:28.907 (1:33.726)        9:05.558 (1:36.651)
      10:43.044 (1:37.487)       12:18.315 (1:35.271)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dye, Tyler                JR Osceola                  16.03   10   
  2 Ott, Seth                 SR Osceola                  16.32    8   
  3 Cook, Jack                SO Somerset                 16.50    6   
  4 Knutson, Matt             JR Amery                    16.83    5   
  5 Baier, Gabe               SR Osceola                  16.85    4   
  6 Bosley, Mason             SR Amery                    17.39    3   
  7 Helbig, Mason             SR Amery                    17.83    2   
  8 Langer, Walker            JR BaldwinWoodville         19.05    1   
  9 Lee, Carson               SO BaldwinWoodville         19.48  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Joe               JR New Richmond             42.31   2  10   
  2 Bosley, Mason             SR Amery                    42.34   2   8   
  3 Dye, Tyler                JR Osceola                  42.91   2   6   
  4 Baier, Gabe               SR Osceola                  43.25   2   5   
  5 Goulet, Mason             SR Amery                    43.92   1   4   
  6 Knutson, Matt             JR Amery                    44.17   2   3   
  7 Midbrod, Ethan            JR Somerset                 44.73   2   2   
  8 Cook, Jack                SO Somerset                 44.99   1   1   
  9 Ott, Seth                 SR Osceola                  45.42   2 
 10 Nelson, Brett             JR Prescott                 45.98   2 
 11 Lee, Carson               SO BaldwinWoodville         46.49   1 
 12 Kopacz, Austin            SR St Croix Central         46.87   2 
 13 Holzer, Tadan             SO St Croix Central         46.89   1 
 14 Randall, Isaiah           SO BaldwinWoodville         47.53   1 
 15 Langer, Walker            JR BaldwinWoodville         47.98   1 
 16 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott                 50.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                                 44.91   10   
     1) Johnson, Dalton SR              2) Coy, Galen SR                  
     3) Waalen, Lance SR                4) Reichert, Tyler SR             
     5) Anderson, Casey SR              6) Luchtenburg, Wyatt SO          
  2 Osceola                                               45.62    8   
     1) Tomandl, David SO               2) Scott, Tray SR                 
     3) Johnson, Logan JR               4) Peterson, Gavin SR             
     5) Ellefson, Cole FR               6) Vater, Eric JR                 
  3 Saint Croix Central                                   45.88    6   
     1) Kopacz, Trevor JR               2) Kopacz, Austin SR              
     3) Murtha, Jacob SR                4) Siler, Gabe SO                 
     5) Fischer, Collin SO              6) McGrane, Joel SO               
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                     46.01    5   
     1) Butler, Logan SR                2) Russell, Nick SR               
     3) Adams, Dane SR                  4) Lindquist, Jacob JR            
     5) Gazdik, Blaine JR               6)                                
  5 Somerset                                              46.82    4   
     1) Sindt, Spencer JR               2) Peterson, Jack SR              
     3) Peterson, Carson SO             4) Melvin, Caleb SO               
     5) Weaver, Rylen SO                6) Taylor, Conner FR              
  6 Prescott                                              47.87    3   
     1) Magee, Ricky SR                 2) Stanton, Grant FR              
     3) Engler, Anthony SO              4) Syverson, Joey SR              
     5) Lee, Andrew FR                  6) Stubbe, Gabe FR                
  7 Ellsworth                                             50.93    2   
     1) White, Ethan SO                 2) Alessandroni, Leo JR           
     3) Hove, Joey FR                   4) Peters, Dawson FR              
     5) Gillespie, John FR              6)                                
 -- New Richmond                                            DNF  
     1) Charbonneau, Joe JR             2) Borgstrom, John JR             
     3) Shilts, Gavyn JR                4) Strand, Cooper JR              
     5) Panek, Zach SO                  6) Henning, Cayden JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central                                 1:33.45   10   
     1) Kopacz, Trevor JR               2) Kopacz, Austin SR              
     3) Murtha, Jacob SR                4) Siler, Gabe SO                 
     5) Xiong, Anthony SO               6) Fischer, Collin SO             
  2 Amery                                               1:34.88    8   
     1) Coy, Galen SR                   2) Thomsen, Dylan JR              
     3) Anderson, Casey SR              4) Reichert, Tyler SR             
     5) Goulet, Mason SR                6) Luchtenburg, Wyatt SO          
  3 Osceola                                             1:36.55    6   
     1) Tomandl, David SO               2) Roemhild, Parker JR            
     3) Scott, Tray SR                  4) Peterson, Gavin SR             
     5) Korzenowski, James SR           6) Vater, Eric JR                 
  4 New Richmond                                        1:37.41    5   
     1) Charbonneau, Joe JR             2) Borgstrom, John JR             
     3) Henning, Cayden JR              4) Strand, Cooper JR              
     5) Weiss, Sully SO                 6) Panek, Zach SO                 
  5 Somerset                                            1:37.69    4   
     1) Sindt, Spencer JR               2) Peterson, Jack SR              
     3) Weaver, Rylen SO                4) Melvin, Caleb SO               
     5) Cook, Jack SO                   6) Peterson, Carson SO            
  6 Prescott                                            1:43.72    3   
     1) Shelstad, Dominick FR           2) Lee, Andrew FR                 
     3) Stubbe, Gabe FR                 4) Royal, Caleb SO                
     5) Stanton, Grant FR               6)                                
  7 Ellsworth                                           1:45.19    2   
     1) Alessandroni, Leo JR            2) White, Ethan SO                
     3) Schlicting, Jordan SR           4) Hove, Joey FR                  
     5) Matzek, Braden SO               6)                                
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:46.65    1   
     1) Gazdik, Blaine JR               2) Lee, Tshaj-Luag JR             
     3) Russell, Nick SR                4) Shafer, Chase FR               
     5) Langer, Waylon SO               6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        3:33.85   10   
     1) Stowers, Kennan FR              2) Burke, Mason SO                
     3) Powers, Joe JR                  4) Parent, Jacob JR               
     5) Pohl, Payton JR                 6) Kidder, Joey JR                
  2 Osceola                                             3:34.00    8   
     1) Germain, Matt JR                2) Peterson, Gavin SR             
     3) Haase, Luke FR                  4) Vorndran, Justin SR            
     5) Heimbach, Kolten SO             6) Roemhild, Parker JR            
  3 Amery                                               3:36.17    6   
     1) Bosley, Mason SR                2) Wentz, Gus JR                  
     3) Goulet, Mason SR                4) Castorena Gonsalez, Alexis SR  
     5) Reichert, Tyler SR              6) Ingham, Levi JR                
  4 Somerset                                            3:43.62    5   
     1) Lee, Kaine JR                   2) Schottler, Jack JR             
     3) Midbrod, Ethan JR               4) DeGeest, Alex JR               
     5) Taylor, Conner FR               6) Schmitt, Ben SR                
  5 Prescott                                            3:51.65    4   
     1) Magee, Freddy JR                2) Shelstad, Dominick FR          
     3) Nelson, Brett JR                4) Bierbrauer, Dylan FR           
     5) Gergen, Josh FR                 6) Royal, Caleb SO                
  6 Saint Croix Central                                 3:55.62    3   
     1) Holzer, Tadan SO                2) Collins, Erik JR               
     3) Queen, Lance JR                 4) Weber, Derek FR                
     5) Wasley, Devin FR                6) McGrane, Joel SO               
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   3:57.32    2   
     1) Shafer, Chase FR                2) Schutz, Parker SO              
     3) Pedersen, Trevor SO             4) Lunde, Carson SO               
     5) Randall, Isaiah SO              6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             8:29.40   10   
     1) Rogers, Sean JR                 2) Slater, Blake JR               
     3) Heimbach, Kolten SO             4) Vorndran, Justin SR            
     5) Campbell, Mason SO              6) Robinson, Ethan JR             
       1:04.875 (1:04.875)        2:09.946 (1:05.072)        3:12.796 (1:02.850)
       4:19.024 (1:06.229)        5:19.916 (1:00.893)        6:26.589 (1:06.674)
         7:25.597 (59.008)        8:29.397 (1:03.800)
  2 New Richmond                                        8:41.06    8   
     1) Lease, Brady SO                 2) Anton, Caleb SR                
     3) Chiarle, Chase JR               4) Pohl, Payton JR                
     5) Blader, Max SO                  6) Kilabarda, Andrew JR           
       1:04.565 (1:04.565)        2:11.178 (1:06.614)        3:12.261 (1:01.084)
       4:22.325 (1:10.064)          5:21.301 (58.977)        6:29.078 (1:07.777)
         7:29.059 (59.982)        8:41.058 (1:12.000)
  3 Saint Croix Central                                 8:45.99    6   
     1) Burgess, Josh JR                2) Holder, Cougar SO              
     3) Eggen, Jakob SO                 4) Wasley, Devin FR               
     5) Queen, Lance JR                 6) Tredal, Cameron SO             
       1:05.163 (1:05.163)        2:15.132 (1:09.970)        3:15.936 (1:00.805)
       4:23.580 (1:07.644)          5:23.352 (59.772)        6:38.434 (1:15.083)
       7:38.901 (1:00.467)        8:45.983 (1:07.082)
  4 Amery                                               8:48.05    5   
     1) Bohn, Josh SR                   2) Erickson, Nick JR              
     3) Carlson, Andrew JR              4) Bjorge, Jens JR                
     5) Ziegler, Aidan FR               6) Budke, Henry JR                
       1:05.562 (1:05.562)        2:11.568 (1:06.007)        3:15.058 (1:03.491)
       4:25.473 (1:10.415)        5:28.489 (1:03.016)        6:38.239 (1:09.751)
       7:42.101 (1:03.862)        8:48.050 (1:05.950)
  5 Ellsworth                                           8:57.30    4   
     1) Nelson, Wyatt FR                2) Matzek, Braden SO              
     3) Mendez, Ivan JR                 4) Erickson, Nick JR              
     5) Flock, Kohl FR                  6)                                
       1:06.110 (1:06.110)        2:14.383 (1:08.273)        3:16.236 (1:01.853)
       4:29.494 (1:13.258)        5:34.645 (1:05.151)        6:44.128 (1:09.484)
       7:48.361 (1:04.233)        8:57.298 (1:08.937)
  6 Prescott                                            9:12.85    3   
     1) Zerneke, Ryan FR                2) Magee, Freddy JR               
     3) Hillman, Luke JR                4) Majors, Roy SO                 
     5) Bierbrauer, Dylan FR            6) Tutor, Ethan JR                
       1:05.774 (1:05.774)        2:14.780 (1:09.007)        3:19.625 (1:04.845)
       4:32.447 (1:12.823)        5:42.214 (1:09.768)        6:55.594 (1:13.380)
       8:01.370 (1:05.777)        9:12.842 (1:11.472)
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:50.87    2   
     1) Schutz, Parker SO               2) Gough, Riley JR                
     3) Ramberg, Max FR                 4) Stiller, Ben SR                
     5) Gough, Calvin FR                6) Jamieson, John JR              
       1:06.069 (1:06.069)        2:16.536 (1:10.467)        3:22.779 (1:06.244)
       4:36.595 (1:13.816)        5:46.300 (1:09.705)        7:07.684 (1:21.385)
       8:25.871 (1:18.188)        9:50.869 (1:24.998)
  8 Somerset                                            9:59.56    1   
     1) DeGeest, Alex JR                2) Waskul, Ethan FR               
     3) Wilson, Landon FR               4) Forsberg, Eric SO              
     5) Taylor, Conner FR               6) Ortega, David SR               
       1:06.772 (1:06.772)        2:18.571 (1:11.799)        3:38.618 (1:20.048)
       4:59.194 (1:20.576)        6:13.325 (1:14.131)        7:37.578 (1:24.253)
       8:45.812 (1:08.234)        9:59.560 (1:13.749)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holum, Wyatt              JR Prescott               6-03.00   10   
     5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-05 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Scott, Tray               SR Osceola                6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Coy, Galen                SR Amery                  6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Helbig, Mason             SR Amery                  5-11.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sindt, Spencer            JR Somerset               5-11.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jarchow, Alex             FR New Richmond           5-08.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-09 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Koprek, Matthew           SR Osceola                5-06.00    1.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Pettit, Jackson           SO St Croix Central       5-06.00    1.50
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola                5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gaede, Tanner             SR New Richmond           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Panek, Zach               SO New Richmond           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Erickson, Nick            JR Ellsworth                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charbonneau, Joe          JR New Richmond          12-03.00   10   
     11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 
         O     P     O     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola               12-03.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 
       XXO     O    XO     P   XXO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Henning, Cayden           JR New Richmond          11-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 
         O     O     O     P     O   XXX 
  4 Holzer, Tadan             SO St Croix Central      11-03.00    5   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        O     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5 Schlicting, Jordan        SR Ellsworth             11-00.00    4   
     11-00 11-03 11-06 
         O     P   XXX 
  6 Prindle, Andrew           JR Amery                 11-00.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        XO     O     O     P   XXX 
  7 Lunde, Carson             SO BaldwinWoodville      10-06.00    2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth             10-06.00    1   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Dirkes, Nathan            SR Somerset              10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 10 Shelstad, Dominick        FR Prescott               9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 -- Langer, Waylon            SO BaldwinWoodville            NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Langer, Walker            JR BaldwinWoodville            NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Schwartz, Canyon          SR Amery                       NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Kevin            JR Prescott                    NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madden, Ty                JR Somerset              20-05.00   10   
      FOUL  18-10.75  18-10.75  20-03  20-00  20-05
  2 Roemhild, Parker          JR Osceola               20-04.25    8   
      16-11.50  FOUL  19-01  16-05.50  20-04.25  19-09.75
  3 Johnson, Dalton           SR Amery                 20-00.50    6   
      19-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  20-00.50  19-11.25  FOUL
  4 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset              20-00.00    5   
      15-06  20-00  19-06.75  18-01.50  17-05.50  19-06.50
  5 Hale, Roy                 SR Somerset              19-06.00    4   
      18-11.25  18-05.50  19-06  16-06.50  18-03.50  19-04.50
  6 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott              19-00.00    3   
      18-01  18-06.25  18-08  17-01.75  19-00  FOUL
  7 Parent, Jacob             JR New Richmond          19-00.00    2   
      18-00.75  17-11.75  18-07.75  17-11  18-01.25  19-00
  8 Siler, Gabe               SO St Croix Central      18-10.75    1   
      18-08.50  18-10.75  18-02.50  18-02.25  FOUL  17-03
  9 Kidder, Joey              JR New Richmond          18-09.75  
      18-07  17-10.50  18-02  18-09  18-09.75  16-09.25
 10 Hove, Joey                FR Ellsworth             18-04.25  
      16-05  17-11.50  18-04.25         
 11 Stowers, Kennan           FR New Richmond          18-04.00  
      18-02.75  18-04  16-10.50         
 12 Kopacz, Trevor            JR St Croix Central      18-03.00  
      18-01.25  18-03  FOUL         
 13 Anderson, Cameron         SR Amery                 17-11.25  
      17-05.50  17-09.25  17-11.25         
 14 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        SO Amery                 17-06.25  
      17-03  17-02.75  17-06.25         
 15 Russell, Nick             SR BaldwinWoodville      16-08.25  
      16-08.25  16-02  16-04         
 16 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth             16-07.75  
      16-07.75  16-07.50  FOUL         
 17 Xiong, Anthony            SO St Croix Central      16-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07         
 18 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           JR BaldwinWoodville      16-04.00  
      FOUL  16-04  FOUL         
 19 Quade, Ashton             FR Ellsworth             16-02.25  
      FOUL  16-02.25  FOUL         
 20 Marek, Brayden            SO Prescott              16-00.50  
      14-05.50  15-01.75  16-00.50         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarchow, Alex             FR New Richmond          41-10.25   10   
      40-03.50  40-09.50  FOUL  40-02.25  40-01.75  41-10.25
  2 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset              40-08.50    8   
      FOUL  40-08.50  40-08.25  FOUL  39-11.25  FOUL
  3 Hale, Roy                 SR Somerset              40-06.50    6   
      39-10.25  38-03  40-06.50  39-10.75  40-05.25  FOUL
  4 Madden, Ty                JR Somerset              40-02.75    5   
      38-07.75  38-09.75  38-03  39-09.25  39-01  40-02.75
  5 Eastep, Caleb             SO New Richmond          39-09.00    4   
      37-11.50  39-00.75  39-03  38-01  39-00  39-09
  6 Bosley, Mason             SR Amery                 39-03.50    3   
      FOUL  38-11.50  FOUL  39-01.50  39-03.50  FOUL
  7 Weiss, Sully              SO New Richmond          38-09.75    2   
      37-10  38-09.75  7-09.50  37-08.75  38-03.50  38-06.75
  8 Pettit, Jackson           SO St Croix Central      37-09.00    1   
      36-09  FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50  37-09  FOUL
  9 Butler, Logan             SR BaldwinWoodville      37-04.00  
      34-08.50  FOUL  37-04  36-08.25  36-11.25  36-00.50
 10 Oft, Jason                SO Amery                 35-05.50  
      35-01.25  31-09.50  35-05.50           
 11 Weber, Derek              FR St Croix Central      34-10.50  
      32-08.25  34-10.50  34-03.50         
 12 Stubbe, Gabe              FR Prescott              33-05.75  
      32-11.50  33-05.75  FOUL         
 13 Schlicting, Jordan        SR Ellsworth             33-02.25  
      32-04  33-02.25  33-01.50         
 14 Pedersen, Trevor          SO BaldwinWoodville      32-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-01.75         
 15 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth             30-06.25  
      FOUL  30-06.25  30-02.25         
 -- Shackleton, Logan         JR St Croix Central          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conde, Robert             JR Osceola               47-02.00   10   
      43-03.25  44-05.50  46-08.75  44-10  45-09.25  47-02
  2 Hueg, Joe                 SR St Croix Central      45-08.50    8   
      FOUL  44-07  45-08.50  44-04.25  FOUL  44-05
  3 Lowney, Gabe              SR Osceola               42-09.00    6   
      41-11.50  41-06  42-09  41-03.50  42-01.25  41-07
  4 Johnson, Tyler            SO Osceola               42-07.25    5   
      38-00.75  37-09  39-06  42-07.25  FOUL  42-00.25
  5 Clausen, Hunter           JR BaldwinWoodville      42-07.00    4   
      42-07  40-09.25  39-08  39-09.75  39-06.75  FOUL
  6 Knapton, Logan            JR St Croix Central      40-09.50    3   
      40-05  40-09.50  40-08  38-09.25  39-08  40-02.25
  7 Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott              38-04.75    2   
      37-08  38-04.75  35-01.25  37-01.50  36-11.25  36-03.75
  8 Getschel, Caleb           SR Somerset              38-04.25    1   
      36-10  FOUL  35-05  35-04.25  FOUL  38-04.25
  9 Hackner, Dylan            JR BaldwinWoodville      37-08.75  
      34-07.50  36-08.50  37-05.25  36-08  36-03.75  37-08.75
 10 Richard, Jeremiah         SO Somerset              36-07.00  
      36-07  34-01.50  FOUL         
 11 Young, Hunter             SR Somerset              35-02.75  
      34-06.50  FOUL  35-02.75         
 12 Fisher, Caden             SR Prescott              32-01.25  
      FOUL  28-06  32-01.25         
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hueg, Joe                 SR St Croix Central        148-01   2  10   
      134-07  139-05  148-01  144-07  144-03  147-07
  2 Trinitapoli, Sam          SR Osceola                 120-06   2   8   
      FOUL  113-08  FOUL  120-06  FOUL  116-03
  3 Knapton, Logan            JR St Croix Central        119-03   2   6   
      104-07  111-02  FOUL  FOUL  116-02  119-03
  4 Young, Hunter             SR Somerset                116-11   2   5   
      FOUL  115-02  FOUL  99-05  116-11  FOUL
  5 Hackner, Dylan            JR BaldwinWoodville        114-09   2   4   
      108-04  FOUL  114-09  FOUL  112-10  107-04
  6 Johnson, Cole             SR Osceola                 108-10   2   3   
      108-10  108-09  FOUL  FOUL  104-03  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Tyler            SO Osceola                 108-01   2   2   
      FOUL  108-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cook, Mason               JR Somerset                104-11   2   1   
      98-11  103-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  104-11
  9 Anderson, Cameron         SR Amery                   100-06   1 
      100-06  FOUL  96-01  97-02  FOUL  FOUL
 10 LeMire, Anders            SR New Richmond             99-09   2 
      FOUL  99-09  FOUL         
 11 Getschel, Caleb           SR Somerset                 99-08   2 
      99-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Clausen, Hunter           JR BaldwinWoodville         99-01   1 
      99-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Fisher, Caden             SR Prescott                 96-08   1 
      FOUL  96-08  FOUL         
 14 De Leon, Austin           JR Amery                    91-11   1 
      90-09  89-04  91-11         
 15 Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott                 85-11   1 
      75-01  FOUL  85-11         
 16 Watrud, Trenton           SO Ellsworth                84-00   1 
      74-01  84-00  78-11         
 17 Ramberg, Max              FR BaldwinWoodville         83-08   1 
      80-02  83-00  83-08         
 18 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth                69-07   1 
      61-03  69-07  FOUL         
 -- Hinzman, Carson           FR St Croix Central          FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    145        2) Saint Croix Central       118   
    3) New Richmond               114.50     4) Prescott                  109   
    5) Ellsworth                   59        6) Amery                      55.50
    7) Baldwin-Woodville           53        8) Somerset                   48   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    189.50     2) New Richmond              151   
    3) Amery                      112        4) Somerset                   86   
    5) Saint Croix Central         78.50     6) Prescott                   35   
    7) Baldwin-Woodville           31        8) Ellsworth                  17