Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 06:57 PM
            
Independence/Gilmanton Middle School Meet - 5/14/2019            
                           Independence High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Halverson, Breilynn        8 CochraneFountain       14.24      14.40   3  10   
  2 Sonsalla, Avery            8 Whitehall              14.50      14.49   3   8   
  3 Lacey, Addy                7 CochraneFountain       14.60      14.97   3   6   
  4 Marty, Alyssa              7 CochraneFountain       15.10      15.17   3   4   
  5 Rombalski, Gracie          7 Independence           15.06      15.41   3   2   
  6 Lane, Hannah               8 Black River Fall       15.38      15.45   3   1   
  7 Johnson, Jaylyn            7 Whitehall              15.30      15.53   3 
  8 Perry, Jocelyn             8 Independence           15.48      15.63   2 
  9 Montalvo, Jasmine          7 Independence           15.97      15.86   2 
 10 Lambright, Tayler          7 Independence           15.42      15.89   2 
 11 Olson, Olivia              8 Black River Fall       15.44      16.01   2 
 12 Knecht, Ana                6 CochraneFountain       16.00      16.10   2 
 13 Arneson, Alyvia            6 CochraneFountain       16.00      16.39   2 
 14 Bird, Arika                8 Black River Fall       16.34      16.40   1 
 15 Doerr, Juliann             7 CochraneFountain       16.00      16.58   2 
 16 Dejno, Kassidi             6 Independence           16.95      16.67   1 
 17 Wurzer, Kambrie            8 Whitehall                         16.82   1 
 18 Rose, Jazlyn               8 Whitehall              15.00      17.48   3 
 19 Camarena, Xayetsy          7 Whitehall                         17.91   1 
 20 Brenny, Whitney            6 Independence           18.00      18.08   1 
 21 Media-Garcia, Melissa      8 Whitehall                         18.88   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sonsalla, Avery            8 Whitehall              30.44      30.83   3  10   
  2 Lacey, Addy                7 CochraneFountain       31.00      31.44   3   8   
  3 Pronschinske, Kaylee       7 Independence           31.24      31.63   3   6   
  4 Finch, Mallory             8 Black River Fall       32.13      31.95   2   4   
  5 Marty, Alyssa              7 CochraneFountain       31.00      32.73   3   2   
  6 Pronschinske, Alexis       7 CochraneFountain       32.10      33.06   2   1   
  7 Bautch, Ahnna              8 Independence           31.98      33.38   3 
  8 Clatt, Ashlyn              7 Whitehall              31.34      33.75   3 
  9 Sedelbauer, Katie          7 Black River Fall       32.63      33.89   2 
 10 Knecht, Ana                6 CochraneFountain       36.25      33.98   1 
 11 Sygulla, Mia               8 Whitehall              31.76      34.19   3 
 12 Campbell, Sierra           8 Black River Fall                  34.57   1 
 13 Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall              31.89      34.63   3 
 14 Moats, Shaelee             8 Whitehall                         34.76   1 
 15 Theisen, Rhianna           8 Independence           33.00      35.02   2 
 16 Heath, Payton              7 Black River Fall       34.60      36.34   2 
 17 Stiehl, Mikayla            8 CochraneFountain       33.00      36.54   2 
 18 Hanson, Liv                7 Black River Fall       37.09      36.98   1 
 19 Hoesley, Elizabeth         7 CochraneFountain       34.00      37.10   2 
 20 Herbenson, Kailey          8 Independence           36.25      37.29   1 
 21 Bishop, Justice            8 Whitehall                         39.18   1 
 22 Brenny, Whitney            6 Independence           37.77      41.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sonsalla, Avery            8 Whitehall            1:07.00    1:09.36   3  10   
  2 Killian, Olivia            7 Independence         1:10.00    1:10.36   3   8   
  3 Severson, Alanna           7 Independence         1:16.23    1:15.94   3   6   
  4 Deluna, Brianna            8 Black River Fall                1:16.20   2   4   
  5 Back, Kia                  6 Independence         1:19.09    1:17.24   3   2   
  6 Correa, Alexis             7 Whitehall            1:07.00    1:17.26   3   1   
  7 Arneson, Alyvia            6 CochraneFountain     1:17.00    1:17.50   3 
  8 Clatt, Ashlyn              7 Whitehall            1:08.00    1:19.26   3 
  9 Gierok, Hannah             6 Independence         1:23.48    1:23.42   2 
 10 Lopez, Analica             8 Black River Fall                1:23.75   1 
 11 Nelson, McKenzie           7 Black River Fall                1:23.91   1 
 12 Amborn, Destini            8 Black River Fall     1:25.62    1:24.09   2 
 13 Ottum, Whitney             7 Independence         1:23.00    1:26.31   3 
 14 Laehn, Andi                8 Independence         1:32.51    1:31.89   2 
 15 Laufenberg, Lyndsi         7 Black River Fall                1:33.36   2 
 16 Cloud, Cecilia             7 Black River Fall                1:34.92   1 
 17 Camarena, Xayetsy          7 Whitehall                       1:37.98   2 
 18 Media-Garcia, Melissa      8 Whitehall                       1:44.55   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Breilynn        8 CochraneFountain     2:33.00    2:32.78   10   
  2 Ehrat, Reese               8 CochraneFountain     2:35.00    2:39.35    8   
  3 Sabotta, Ally              8 CochraneFountain     2:58.00    2:57.04    6   
  4 Sylla, Leah                7 Independence                    3:01.22    4   
  5 Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall            2:58.00    3:04.36    2   
  6 Najera, Bianca             8 Independence                    3:05.59    1   
  7 Youngbauer, Norah          8 Whitehall            2:59.00    3:05.64  
  8 Arneson, Ella              8 CochraneFountain     3:00.00    3:12.87  
  9 Hager, Kaili               8 CochraneFountain     3:05.00    3:27.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ehrat, Reese               8 CochraneFountain     5:40.00    5:41.39   10   
  2 Sciborski, Ella            8 Black River Fall     6:08.00    6:13.28    8   
  3 Sonsalla, Cora             8 Independence         7:09.92    6:50.74    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pronschinske, Kaylee       7 Independence           18.78      18.73   3  10   
  2 Arneson, Ella              8 CochraneFountain       19.50      19.48   3   8   
  3 Recob, Tessa               8 Black River Fall       19.78      19.74   3   6   
  4 Sylla, Leah                7 Independence           19.28      20.72   3   3   
  4 Gazdecki, Avory            8 Black River Fall       20.70      20.72   2   3   
  6 Walentin, Sophie           7 Independence           18.85      20.74   3   1   
  7 Correa, Alexis             7 Whitehall              20.20      20.87   3 
  8 Sygulla, Mia               8 Whitehall              20.60      21.13   2 
  9 Killian, Breyona           8 Independence           19.49      21.17   3 
 10 Clatt, Ashlyn              7 Whitehall              20.60      21.49   2 
 11 Hager, Kaili               8 CochraneFountain       22.11      21.64   2 
 12 Campbell, Sierra           8 Black River Fall       21.47      21.77   2 
 13 Sabotta, Ally              8 CochraneFountain       22.80      21.99   2 
 14 Lopez, Analica             8 Black River Fall       20.01      22.31   3 
 15 Kulig, Vivian              7 Whitehall                         23.33   1 
 16 Bailey, Kadence            8 Black River Fall       22.51      23.69   2 
 17 Williams, Heidi            8 Black River Fall       24.51      24.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain City                            1:00.00      59.92   10   
  2 Independence                                      1:03.00    1:02.23    8   
  3 Black River Falls                                 1:02.43    1:02.70    6   
  4 Whitehall  'B'                                              x1:03.07  
  5 Independence  'B'                                 1:03.00   x1:03.09  
  6 Cochrane-Fountain City  'B'                       1:10.00   x1:04.84  
  7 Whitehall                                                    1:10.65    4   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      2:06.56    2:05.86   10   
  2 Cochrane-Fountain City                            2:08.00    2:07.27    8   
  3 Cochrane-Fountain City  'B'                       2:08.00   x2:07.42  
  4 Black River Falls                                 2:08.28    2:09.93    6   
  5 Independence  'B'                                 2:12.00   x2:12.74  
  6 Whitehall  'B'                                              x2:18.60  
  7 Whitehall                                                    2:33.48    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain City                            4:45.00    4:41.79   10   
  2 Black River Falls                                 4:57.16    4:58.20    8   
  3 Independence                                      5:06.23    5:16.13    6   
  4 Whitehall                                                    5:44.70    4   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sciborski, Ella            8 Black River Fall     4-06.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Bird, Arika                8 Black River Fall     4-04.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Bautch, Ahnna              8 Independence         4-04.00    3-10.00    5   
  3 Killian, Breyona           8 Independence         4-00.00    3-10.00    5   
  5 Knecht, Ana                6 CochraneFountain                3-10.00    2   
  6 Bishop, Justice            8 Whitehall                       3-08.00    0.33
  6 Sedelbauer, Katie          7 Black River Fall     4-00.00    3-08.00    0.33
  6 Sonsalla, Cora             8 Independence         4-00.00    3-08.00    0.33
 -- Nelson, McKenzie           7 Black River Fall                     NH  
 -- Rose, Jazlyn               8 Whitehall                            NH  
 -- Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall                            NH  
 -- Hanson, Liv                7 Black River Fall     4-00.00         NH  
 -- Arneson, Ella              8 CochraneFountain                     NH  
 -- Hager, Kaili               8 CochraneFountain                     NH  
 -- Ottum, Whitney             7 Independence                         NH  
 -- Correa, Alexis             7 Whitehall                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambright, Tayler          7 Independence                   11-10.75   10   
  2 Johnson, Jaylyn            7 Whitehall                      11-09.25    8   
  3 Bautch, Ahnna              8 Independence        12-03.00   11-09.00    6   
  4 Pronschinske, Kaylee       7 Independence        12-02.00   11-06.00    4   
  5 Schank, Kayla              7 Independence        10-05.00   11-06.00    2   
  6 Walentin, Sophie           7 Independence        11-09.00   11-04.50    1   
  7 Arneson, Alyvia            6 CochraneFountain               11-01.50  
  8 Engebretson, Mayla         8 Black River Fall               11-01.25  
  8 Marty, Alyssa              7 CochraneFountain               11-01.25  
 10 Olson, Olivia              8 Black River Fall               10-11.00  
 10 Campbell, Sierra           8 Black River Fall               10-11.00  
 12 Sabotta, Ally              8 CochraneFountain               10-06.25  
 13 Montalvo, Jasmine          7 Independence        10-11.00   10-05.75  
 14 Kierstyn, Sierra           8 Whitehall                      10-01.50  
 15 Rose, Jazlyn               8 Whitehall                      10-00.00  
 16 Doerr, Juliann             7 CochraneFountain                9-09.50  
 17 Koepke, Abigail            8 Whitehall                       9-00.50  
 18 Gonzalez, Marisol          7 Whitehall                       8-09.50  
 19 Sygulla, Mia               8 Whitehall                       8-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Emma                 7 CochraneFountain               28-10.00   10   
  2 Killian, Olivia            7 Independence        29-11.00   27-10.00    8   
  3 Lacey, Addy                7 CochraneFountain               27-00.50    6   
  4 Back, Kia                  6 Independence        25-05.00   26-11.50    4   
  5 Sonsalla, Avery            8 Whitehall                      26-10.00    2   
  6 Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall                      26-08.50    1   
  7 Rombalski, Gracie          7 Independence                   25-07.50  
  8 Koenigs, Jayme             8 Black River Fall               24-02.50  
  9 Wurzer, Kambrie            8 Whitehall                      23-10.00  
 10 Pronschinske, Alexis       7 CochraneFountain               23-09.00  
 11 Youngbauer, Norah          8 Whitehall                      23-05.50  
 12 Kupietz, Amelia            8 CochraneFountain               23-03.50  
 12 Gierok, Hannah             6 Independence        22-04.00   23-03.50  
 14 Recob, Tessa               8 Black River Fall               23-01.50  
 15 Halverson, Breilynn        8 CochraneFountain               21-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi            8 Black River Fall    28-02.00   32-01.50   2  10   
  2 Stiehl, Mikayla            8 CochraneFountain               30-05.00   1   8   
  3 Theisen, Rhianna           8 Independence        26-06.00   28-05.50   2   6   
  4 Deluna, Brianna            8 Black River Fall    29-03.00   28-00.00   2   4   
  5 Wenger, Grace              7 CochraneFountain               25-11.50   1   2   
  6 Johnson, Jaylyn            7 Whitehall                      25-04.00   1   1   
  7 Adank, Laura               7 CochraneFountain               25-00.25   1 
  8 Peters, Kiara              8 Black River Fall    24-03.00   24-03.75   2 
  9 Blount, Emma               8 Black River Fall    24-10.00   24-02.00   2 
 10 Najera, Bianca             8 Independence        24-08.00   24-01.00   2 
 11 Kjos, Kiera                7 Whitehall                      23-09.00   1 
 12 Hoesley, Elizabeth         7 CochraneFountain               23-08.00   1 
 13 Severson, Alanna           7 Independence        22-05.00   23-06.00   2 
 14 Ottum, Whitney             7 Independence        23-08.00   22-10.50   2 
 15 Foley, Kourtney            8 CochraneFountain               22-05.50   1 
 16 Bishop, Justice            8 Whitehall                      20-08.50   1 
 17 Moats, Shaelee             8 Whitehall                      18-11.50   1 
 18 Colon, Vivian              8 Black River Fall    17-05.00   18-08.75   2 
 19 Larson, Callie             7 Whitehall                      16-11.00   1 
 20 Marecek, Jennifer          7 Black River Fall    14-04.00   13-11.50   2 
 21 Laehn, Andi                8 Independence        11-11.00   12-05.00   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Neejana         8 Black River Fall       72-05      76-09   2  10   
  2 Stiehl, Mikayla            8 CochraneFountain                  75-01   1   8   
  3 Williams, Heidi            8 Black River Fall       75-10      69-08   2   6   
  4 Foley, Kourtney            8 CochraneFountain                  58-03   1   4   
  5 Nelson, McKenzie           7 Black River Fall       52-02      55-06   2   2   
  6 Kjos, Kiera                7 Whitehall                         54-03   1   1   
  7 Perry, Jocelyn             8 Independence           62-06      51-09   2 
  8 Adank, Laura               7 CochraneFountain                  50-11   1 
  9 Theisen, Rhianna           8 Independence           54-00      49-07   2 
 10 Hoesley, Elizabeth         7 CochraneFountain                  48-08   1 
 11 Herbenson, Kailey          8 Independence           50-01      47-08   2 
 12 Cloud, Cecilia             7 Black River Fall       40-07      46-07   1 
 13 Lopez, Analica             8 Black River Fall       52-08      46-04   2 
 14 Kierstyn, Sierra           8 Whitehall                         45-08   1 
 15 Severson, Alanna           7 Independence           54-02      44-02   2 
 16 Felcon, Mia                7 Black River Fall       42-07      43-02   2 
 17 Correa, Alexis             7 Whitehall                         41-07   1 
 18 Larson, Callie             7 Whitehall                         37-11   1 
 19 Herber, Heidi              7 Whitehall                         29-11   1 
 20 Gonzalez, Marisol          7 Whitehall                         26-11   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyka, Ben                  8 Independence           12.45      12.64   3  10   
  2 Tennant, Wyatt             8 Black River Fall       12.83      13.17   3   8   
  3 Cleveland, Oliver          8 Black River Fall       13.51      13.61   3   6   
  4 Kingsbury, Tyler           8 Independence           13.28      13.64   3   4   
  5 McCune, Devon              8 Whitehall              13.42      13.81   3   2   
  6 Johnson, Caden             8 Black River Fall       14.09      14.15   2   1   
  7 Geier, Kaiden              8 Whitehall              14.30      14.42   2 
  8 Ehrat, Tyler               7 CochraneFountain       14.20      14.61   2 
  9 Rodriquez, Kevin           7 Whitehall              14.43      14.63   2 
 10 Rich, Gavin                7 CochraneFountain       14.00      14.68   3 
 11 Colon, Jonathan            7 Black River Fall       14.70      14.76   2 
 12 Thompson, Nolan            7 Whitehall              13.76      14.78   3 
 13 Rodriquez, Joaquin         7 Whitehall              14.40      14.79   2 
 14 Barum, Grayden             6 CochraneFountain       15.00      15.12   2 
 15 Torres, Eddy               8 Independence                      15.41   1 
 16 Comero, Brody              7 CochraneFountain       15.90      15.59   1 
 17 Dutton, Nick               7 Black River Fall       16.65      15.87   1 
 18 Rajkowski, Carson          8 Independence           16.31      17.01   1 
 19 Herrick, Sawyer            7 Whitehall                         17.32   1 
 20 Bacilio, Brian             6 Independence           17.10      18.03   1 
 21 Olson, Dawson              7 Independence           17.10      18.08   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tennant, Wyatt             8 Black River Fall       26.67      26.84   3  10   
  2 Cleveland, Oliver          8 Black River Fall       27.72      28.58   3   8   
  3 Kingsbury, Tyler           8 Independence           28.20      29.53   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Caden             8 Black River Fall       29.85      30.30   3   4   
  5 Jesse, Chase               7 Independence           30.60      30.48   3   2   
  6 Colon, Jonathan            7 Black River Fall       31.02      30.83   2   1   
  7 Kleinhans, Eric            8 Whitehall              29.65      30.92   3 
  8 Thompson, Nolan            7 Whitehall              27.34      30.95   3 
  9 Beighley, Luke             8 Whitehall              29.54      31.18   3 
 10 Marsolek, Sam              6 Independence           32.45      33.09   2 
 11 Aguilar-Joaquin, Cristob   7 Whitehall              32.24      33.43   2 
 12 Dutton, Nick               7 Black River Fall       32.89      33.93   2 
 13 Hernandez, Kevin           8 Whitehall                         35.08   1 
 14 Rajkowski, Carson          8 Independence           34.30      36.15   2 
 15 Aebly, Spencer             7 Black River Fall       35.67      36.26   2 
 16 Peterson, Carsten          7 Whitehall                         39.48   1 
 17 Olson, Dawson              7 Independence           37.36      40.16   2 
 18 Sonsalla, Seb              7 Independence                      44.02   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCune, Devon              8 Whitehall            1:02.50    1:03.30   2  10   
  2 Lowe, Evan                 8 Black River Fall     1:09.49    1:04.62   2   8   
  3 Jesse, Chase               7 Independence         1:07.00    1:06.58   2   6   
  4 Kleinhans, Eric            8 Whitehall            1:08.00    1:07.02   2   4   
  5 Rich, Gavin                7 CochraneFountain     1:06.00    1:07.13   2   2   
  6 Beighley, Luke             8 Whitehall            1:07.00    1:08.65   2   1   
  7 Thompson, Nolan            7 Whitehall            1:05.50    1:09.18   2 
  8 Rodriquez, Joaquin         7 Whitehall            1:09.00    1:09.70   2 
  9 Leon, Gael                 6 Independence                    1:12.97   1 
 10 Pietrek, Gabe              8 Independence                    1:18.10   1 
 11 Connor, Damon              6 Independence         1:11.00    1:19.18   1 
 12 Aebly, Spencer             7 Black River Fall     1:20.22    1:21.74   1 
 13 Berra, Collin              7 Black River Fall     1:28.94    1:32.49   1 
 14 Sonsalla, Seb              7 Independence         1:31.00    1:36.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pronshinske, Wes           8 CochraneFountain     2:20.00    2:19.63   10   
  2 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall     2:22.14    2:25.91    8   
  3 Brown, Ryder               8 Black River Fall     2:42.60    2:44.52    6   
  4 Zillmer, Colin             7 Black River Fall     2:44.14    2:46.05    4   
  5 Madsen, Hale               8 CochraneFountain     2:45.00    2:52.57    2   
  6 Rave Jr, Andrew            8 Black River Fall                2:58.63    1   
  7 Connor, Damon              6 Independence         2:44.00    2:59.41  
  8 Buhl, Titus                7 Whitehall                       3:02.71  
  9 Pietrek, Gabe              8 Independence                    3:18.06  
 10 Berra, Collin              7 Black River Fall     3:09.57    3:21.11  
 11 Nyman, Tyler               7 Black River Fall                3:23.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pronshinske, Wes           8 CochraneFountain     5:00.00    4:58.39   10   
  2 Bustos, Brandon            7 Independence         5:35.00    5:56.37    8   
  3 Madsen, Hale               8 CochraneFountain     5:50.00    5:57.37    6   
  4 Zillmer, Colin             7 Black River Fall     6:02.35    6:00.63    4   
  5 Brown, Ryder               8 Black River Fall     6:00.27    6:07.98    2   
  6 Buhl, Titus                7 Whitehall            6:26.00    6:32.25    1   
  7 Nyman, Tyler               7 Black River Fall     7:00.00    7:27.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall       17.56      17.86   10   
  2 Bustos, Brandon            7 Independence           20.20      18.76    8   
  3 Poulus, Gus                8 Whitehall              20.54      19.82    6   
  4 Herman, Blake              8 Whitehall              20.15      19.96    4   
  5 Wicka, Drew                7 CochraneFountain       20.00      20.00    2   
  6 Baken, Kaehl               8 Whitehall              20.31      20.72    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   53.82      53.86   10   
  2 Cochrane-Fountain City                              57.00      59.03    8   
  3 Whitehall  'B'                                                x59.76  
  4 Whitehall                                                    1:02.51    6   
  5 Independence                                      1:01.00    1:02.56    4   
  6 Black River Falls  'B'                            1:03.91   x1:07.99  
  7 Independence  'B'                                 1:08.00   x1:09.31  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      1:51.00    1:53.91   10   
  2 Whitehall  'B'                                              x1:59.51  
  3 Black River Falls                                 2:03.48    2:01.92    8   
  4 Whitehall                                                    2:12.06    6   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain City                            4:37.00    4:29.16   10   
  2 Whitehall  'B'                                              x4:46.93  
  3 Whitehall                                                    5:14.52    8   
  4 Black River Falls                                 5:08.63    5:41.47    6   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall     5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Tennant, Wyatt             8 Black River Fall     4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Cleveland, Oliver          8 Black River Fall     5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Beighley, Luke             8 Whitehall            4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Weber, Mike                8 CochraneFountain                4-06.00    2   
  6 Wicka, Drew                7 CochraneFountain                4-04.00    1   
  7 Bustos, Brandon            7 Independence         4-02.00    4-04.00  
  8 Rodriquez, Joaquin         7 Whitehall            4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Bragger, Gavin             8 Independence         4-00.00    4-02.00  
  9 Johnson, Caden             8 Black River Fall     4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Barum, Grayden             6 CochraneFountain                4-02.00  
 -- Aebly, Spencer             7 Black River Fall     4-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyka, Ben                  8 Independence        17-08.00   18-00.50   10   
  2 Brown, Ryder               8 Black River Fall    13-10.00   13-11.25    8   
  3 Leon, Gael                 6 Independence        10-03.00   13-06.50    6   
  4 Jesse, Chase               7 Independence        13-06.00   13-05.50    4   
  5 Rodriquez, Kevin           7 Whitehall                      12-08.75    2   
  6 Aguilar-Joaquin, Cristob   7 Whitehall                      12-05.50    1   
  7 Poulus, Gus                8 Whitehall                      12-03.50  
  8 Connor, Damon              6 Independence                   12-02.50  
  9 Comero, Brody              7 CochraneFountain               11-11.75  
 10 Dutton, Nick               7 Black River Fall               11-07.00  
 11 Marsolek, Sam              6 Independence        11-09.00   11-06.00  
 12 Lisowski, Brayden          7 Whitehall                      11-05.75  
 13 Ehrat, Tyler               7 CochraneFountain               10-07.00  
 14 Ward, Jacob                8 Black River Fall               10-05.75  
 15 Hernandez, Kevin           8 Whitehall                       9-09.75  
 16 Bustos, Brandon            7 Independence                    9-00.00  
 -- Geier, Kaiden              8 Whitehall                          FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyka, Ben                  8 Independence                   33-09.50   10   
  2 McCune, Devon              8 Whitehall           33-01.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall               31-09.00    6   
  4 Kingsbury, Tyler           8 Independence        28-08.00   30-10.00    4   
  5 Wicka, Drew                7 CochraneFountain               30-07.00    2   
  6 Kleinhans, Eric            8 Whitehall                      30-06.00    1   
  7 Pank, Colton               8 Whitehall                      28-11.00  
  8 Torres, Eddy               8 Independence        29-07.00   28-09.50  
  9 Rich, Gavin                7 CochraneFountain               28-00.50  
 10 Schmidtknecht, Reed        6 CochraneFountain               26-05.00  
 11 Barum, Grayden             6 CochraneFountain               26-00.50  
 12 Baken, Kaehl               8 Whitehall                      25-08.00  
 13 Herman, Blake              8 Whitehall                      24-09.00  
 14 Schieffer, Tanner          7 CochraneFountain               23-00.50  
 15 Ehrat, Tyler               7 CochraneFountain               22-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bragger, Gavin             8 Independence        38-04.00   33-00.50   2  10   
  2 Aguilar-Joaquin, Cristob   7 Whitehall                      29-09.00   1   8   
  3 Weber, Mike                8 CochraneFountain               29-01.00   1   6   
  4 Lowe, Evan                 8 Black River Fall    36-01.00   28-08.50   2   4   
  5 Herrick, Sawyer            7 Whitehall                      28-03.00   1   2   
  6 Becker, David              8 Black River Fall    33-06.00   27-10.50   2   1   
  7 Hernandez, Kevin           8 Whitehall                      27-06.00   2 
  8 Rave Jr, Andrew            8 Black River Fall               27-02.00   1 
  9 Ward, Jacob                8 Black River Fall               26-07.50   1 
 10 Crooks, Alexander          7 Whitehall                      25-11.50   1 
 11 Comero, Brody              7 CochraneFountain               22-09.00   1 
 12 Dallman, Dilan             6 Independence        23-11.00   21-08.50   2 
 13 Gunther, Asher             8 Black River Fall    26-01.00   21-06.25   2 
 14 Meier, Grady               7 Independence                   20-06.50   1 
 15 Sonsalla, Seb              7 Independence        23-00.00   19-02.00   2 
 16 Gaier, Adian               6 Independence        20-06.00   17-05.00   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Mike                8 CochraneFountain                  73-05   10   
  2 Ward, Jacob                8 Black River Fall                  71-02    8   
  3 Becker, David              8 Black River Fall       65-04      68-06    6   
  4 Rave Jr, Andrew            8 Black River Fall                  66-07    4   
  5 Bragger, Gavin             8 Independence           61-09      58-02    2   
  6 Sonsalla, Seb              7 Independence           54-00      56-02    1   
  7 Meier, Grady               7 Independence           54-06      49-01  
  8 Herrick, Sawyer            7 Whitehall                         42-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cochrane-Fountain City     141        2) Independence              124.33
    3) Black River Falls           96.33     4) Whitehall                  56.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          165        2) Independence              105   
    3) Whitehall                   76        4) Cochrane-Fountain City     71