Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 08:04 PM
                   FVA Conference Championships - 5/13/2019                    
                          Appleton North High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly                                          9:51.38    9:48.00   10   
  2 Appleton East                                    10:15.16   10:00.55    8   
  3 Fond Du Lac                                      10:11.21   10:01.71    6   
  4 Appleton North                                   10:25.00   10:10.10    5   
  5 Hortonville                                      10:13.00   10:12.06    4   
  6 Kaukauna                                         10:20.00   10:16.37    3   
  7 Neenah                                           10:43.27   10:21.85    2   
  8 Oshkosh West                                     10:35.00   10:28.24    1   
  9 Appleton West                                    10:40.00   11:00.02  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                    8:14.43    8:09.72   10   
  2 Hortonville                                       8:22.00    8:10.06    8   
  3 Kaukauna                                          8:25.00    8:11.98    6   
  4 Neenah                                            8:28.00    8:12.25    5   
  5 Oshkosh North                                     8:28.00    8:15.24    4   
  6 Appleton East                                     8:39.00    8:20.78    3   
  7 Kimberly                                          8:30.00    8:36.33    2   
  8 Oshkosh West                                      9:01.00    8:51.70    1   
  9 Fond Du Lac                                       8:58.00    9:00.85  
 10 Appleton West                                     9:10.00    9:07.28  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Megan               SR Oshkosh West           12.51      12.62Q  3 
  2 Greeninger, Molly         SO Kimberly               12.56      12.69Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Lyric            FR Hortonville            12.59      12.70Q  2  12.695
  4 Weyenberg, Kalea          FR Appleton North         12.68      12.70q  3  12.700
  5 Hanselman, Payton         SR Neenah                 12.53      12.89q  2 
  6 Jackson, Mikayla          SR Neenah                 12.58      12.97q  1 
  7 Hable, Devin              JR Oshkosh West           12.88      12.99q  3 
  8 Ambati, Nithya            SR Oshkosh West           13.10      13.16q  2 
  9 Rogers, Jasmine           FR Appleton West          13.49      13.20q  2 
 10 Dechant, Shea             SR Kimberly               13.14      13.35   1 
 11 Roth, Jenna               SR Fond Du Lac            13.50      13.40   3 
 12 Biese, Maya               FR Kaukauna               13.79      13.71   2 
 13 Campbell, Kanya           SO Oshkosh Nort           13.80      13.72   3 
 14 Verhagen, Toni            SR Kaukauna               13.42      13.73   1 
 15 Heimmermann, Zoey         SO Hortonville            13.65      13.79   2  13.781
 16 Willard, Maddi            FR Appleton West          13.78      13.79   1  13.786
 17 Kuske, Ciara              FR Hortonville            13.79      14.06   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Nate              JR Oshkosh West           11.21      11.04Q  3 
  2 Wendland, Evan            SR Oshkosh West           11.29      11.17Q  2 
  3 Schneider, Jeff           SR Neenah                 11.32      11.28Q  1 
  4 Martzahl, Alec            JR Kimberly               11.45      11.20q  2 
  5 Kohl, Ike                 SR Oshkosh West           11.38      11.26q  2 
  6 Kessler, Anthony          JR Kimberly               11.34      11.34q  1 
  7 Bradshaw, Tommy           SR Appleton North         11.48      11.35q  1  11.346
  7 O'Connor, Chase           JR Hortonville            11.75      11.35q  2  11.349
  9 Brewton, Sam              SR Appleton East          11.43      11.36q  3 
 10 Williams, Terrell         SR Appleton North         11.49      11.42   1 
 11 Sauer, Eben               SR Fond Du Lac            11.50      11.51   3 
 12 Arizola, Giovanni         JR Appleton East          11.65      11.65   1  11.641
 13 Williams, Devin           FR Oshkosh Nort           11.90      11.65   2  11.642
 14 Sieloff, Dylan            SR Fond Du Lac            11.38      11.65   3  11.648
 15 Johnson, Ira              SO Appleton West          11.50      11.79   2 
 16 Collien, Tyler            SO Fond Du Lac            11.60      11.85   3 
 17 O'Connell, Riley          JR Hortonville            11.81      11.87   3 
 18 Hughes, Chase             SO Hortonville            11.64      11.97   2 
 19 Nasoro, Saidi             SR Oshkosh Nort                      12.18   3 
 20 Raeck, Mason              FR Appleton West          12.21      12.21   1 
 21 Hitz, Reis                JR Oshkosh Nort           12.20      12.31   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Sydney             FR Fond Du Lac            15.91      15.84Q  1 
  2 McDowell, Brooke          SR Fond Du Lac            16.03      16.02Q  2  16.013
  3 Powell, Adaline           JR Kimberly               15.93      16.02q  1  16.018
  4 Reichenberger, Hanna      SO Kimberly               15.59      16.62q  2 
  5 Lewandowski, Allie        JR Appleton North         17.08      16.67q  1 
  6 Richards, Lauren          JR Appleton West          16.40      16.83q  2  16.822
  7 Skalecki, Lindsey         SR Kimberly               16.74      16.83q  1  16.826
  8 Retzki, Kendall           SO Neenah                 17.09      16.95q  2 
  9 Cantrell, Brianna         FR Appleton North         17.13      17.25q  2 
 10 Hammen, Bianca            SR Kaukauna               17.85      17.52   2 
 11 Rogers, Grace             JR Neenah                 17.30      17.99   1 
 12 Josefchuk, Kristen        SO Appleton East          17.76      18.05   1 
 13 Verhasselt, Karissa       JR Kaukauna               18.01      18.60   2 
 14 Best, Lauren              FR Oshkosh West           18.45      19.27   1 
 15 Bruss, Breelyn            SO Oshkosh West           19.20      19.55   1 
 16 Kraimer, Morgan           JR Hortonville            19.78      19.99   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dominic            SR Oshkosh Nort           15.10      15.19Q  2 
  2 Wnek, Conner              JR Kimberly               14.98      15.27Q  3 
  3 VanHandel, Luke           SR Appleton North         15.07      15.30Q  1 
  4 Hopper, Adam              SR Fond Du Lac            15.09      15.44q  1 
  5 Frazer, Caleb             SO Kimberly               15.07      15.58q  2 
  6 Girouard, Nic             JR Appleton North         16.28      16.08q  1  16.077
  7 Steffens, Spencer         SO Appleton West          16.00      16.08q  3  16.079
  8 Wiegel, Griffin           SO Kimberly               16.05      16.21q  2 
  9 Lamb, Shayne              JR Appleton East          16.30      16.31q  1 
 10 O'Connor, Chase           JR Hortonville            16.50      16.81   2 
 11 Alby, Garret              SR Oshkosh West           16.60      17.11   3 
 12 Arias-Noll, Sebastian     JR Neenah                 17.16      17.50   2 
 13 Viau, Ben                 SR Fond Du Lac            17.00      17.58   3 
 14 Lerdal, Weston            SO Neenah                 17.78      18.31   1 
 15 O'Connell, Samuel         JR Hortonville            18.66      18.57   1 
 16 Posselt, Antone           SO Hortonville            19.09      19.13   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reichenberger, Hanna      SO Kimberly               16.62      15.50   10   
  2 Arndt, Sydney             FR Fond Du Lac            15.84      15.72    8   
  3 Powell, Adaline           JR Kimberly               16.02      15.82    6   
  4 McDowell, Brooke          SR Fond Du Lac            16.02      16.04    5   
  5 Richards, Lauren          JR Appleton West          16.83      16.46    4   
  6 Lewandowski, Allie        JR Appleton North         16.67      16.69    3   
  7 Skalecki, Lindsey         SR Kimberly               16.83      16.84    2   
  8 Cantrell, Brianna         FR Appleton North         17.25      16.87    1   
  9 Retzki, Kendall           SO Neenah                 16.95      16.89  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frazer, Caleb             SO Kimberly               15.58      14.88   10   
  2 Hopper, Adam              SR Fond Du Lac            15.44      14.93    8   
  3 VanHandel, Luke           SR Appleton North         15.30      14.96    6   
  4 Wnek, Conner              JR Kimberly               15.27      14.97    5   
  5 Brown, Dominic            SR Oshkosh Nort           15.19      15.10    4   
  6 Wiegel, Griffin           SO Kimberly               16.21      15.93    3   
  7 Steffens, Spencer         SO Appleton West          16.08      16.03    2   
  8 Girouard, Nic             JR Appleton North         16.08      16.04    1   
  9 Lamb, Shayne              JR Appleton East          16.31      16.77  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greeninger, Molly         SO Kimberly               12.69      12.23   10   
  2 Johnson, Lyric            FR Hortonville            12.70      12.29    8   
  3 Best, Megan               SR Oshkosh West           12.62      12.30    6   
  4 Hanselman, Payton         SR Neenah                 12.89      12.58    5   
  5 Jackson, Mikayla          SR Neenah                 12.97      12.59    4   
  6 Weyenberg, Kalea          FR Appleton North         12.70      12.60    3   
  7 Hable, Devin              JR Oshkosh West           12.99      12.74    2   
  8 Rogers, Jasmine           FR Appleton West          13.20      13.01    1   
  9 Ambati, Nithya            SR Oshkosh West           13.16      13.05  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlin, Nate              JR Oshkosh West           11.04      10.90   10   
  2 Wendland, Evan            SR Oshkosh West           11.17      11.10    8   
  3 Brewton, Sam              SR Appleton East          11.36      11.11    6   
  4 Schneider, Jeff           SR Neenah                 11.28      11.12    5   
  5 Kessler, Anthony          JR Kimberly               11.34      11.16    4   
  6 Bradshaw, Tommy           SR Appleton North         11.35      11.20    3   
  7 Kohl, Ike                 SR Oshkosh West           11.26      11.39    2   
  8 Martzahl, Alec            JR Kimberly               11.20      11.43    1   
  9 O'Connor, Chase           JR Hortonville            11.35      11.57  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fauske, Anna              SO Kaukauna             5:12.00    5:01.73   10   
  2 Edwardson, Brooke         SO Kimberly             5:17.80    5:04.44    8   
  3 Ihde, Annessa             JR Appleton North       5:27.25    5:16.65    6   
  4 Kinas, Cailin             SO Kaukauna             5:18.00    5:16.80    5   
  5 Schmitz, Ally             FR Fond Du Lac          5:20.21    5:19.11    4   
  6 Hughes, Madison           SR Fond Du Lac          5:20.31    5:19.22    3   
  7 Vantassel, Maddy          SR Appleton West        5:25.00    5:22.75    2   
  8 Nettekoven, Anika         FR Appleton North       5:29.48    5:30.98    1   
  9 Lezotte, Grace            SO Kimberly             5:46.80    5:43.17  
 10 Wright, Bailey            FR Oshkosh West         5:49.00    5:50.61  
 11 Sokel, Paige              FR Neenah               5:49.40    5:53.04  
 12 Prentice, Callie          FR Appleton West        5:40.00    5:55.93  
 13 Scherer, Emily            SR Oshkosh Nort         5:55.00    5:56.18  
 14 Flattum, Ella             FR Appleton East        6:10.44    6:02.59  
 15 Olson, Celia              FR Hortonville          6:01.29    6:03.14  
 16 Salzer, Claire            FR Oshkosh West         6:13.00    6:04.52  
 17 Weickert, Hailey          SO Oshkosh West         6:03.00    6:06.01  
 18 Beyer, Anna               SR Neenah               5:55.69    6:08.21  
 19 Oestreicher, Ella         FR Hortonville          6:05.82    6:09.71  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenberg, Rowen          SR Kimberly             4:11.00    4:15.90   10   
  2 Meinke, Matthew           SR Neenah               4:15.00    4:19.37    8   
  3 Flood, Tommy              JR Appleton North       4:38.90    4:29.83    6   
  4 Congdon, Griffin          SR Neenah               4:32.00    4:29.93    5   
  5 Bauer, Trenton            SO Neenah               4:27.00    4:31.68    4   
  6 Hinderman, Ethan          SR Oshkosh Nort         4:31.00    4:36.86    3   
  7 Hayes, Isaac              SO Fond Du Lac          4:38.00    4:37.35    2   
  8 McGrath, Logan            JR Hortonville          4:48.78    4:43.67    1   
  9 Unser, Jacob              JR Appleton East        4:50.00    4:44.49  
 10 Ostertag, Grant           SO Oshkosh West         4:53.00    4:47.06  
 11 Tjugum, Zach              SO Oshkosh Nort         4:55.00    4:53.21  
 12 Sprangers, Seth           SO Kaukauna             4:58.00    4:55.67  
 13 Krause, Jake              JR Hortonville          4:27.99    4:56.30  
 14 Tripp, Jack               JR Appleton West        4:50.00    4:56.74  
 15 James, Ethan              SR Kaukauna             5:01.00    5:08.52  
 16 Fetting, Travis           JR Appleton East        5:05.00    5:08.61  
 17 Schneider, Max            SO Kaukauna             5:20.00    5:22.17  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West                                      1:47.00    1:43.75   2  10   
  2 Kimberly                                          1:46.40    1:44.27   2   8   
  3 Kaukauna                                          1:49.74    1:46.61   2   6   
  4 Appleton North                                    1:47.50    1:46.90   2   5   
  5 Neenah                                            1:49.65    1:48.15   2   4   
  6 Oshkosh North                                     1:54.00    1:52.73   2   3   
  7 Appleton East                                     1:54.54    1:53.36   1   2   
  8 Appleton West                                     1:56.15    1:54.56   1   1   
  9 Fond Du Lac                                       1:53.46    1:55.63   2 
 10 Hortonville                                       2:00.00    1:59.57   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            1:31.12    1:31.56   2  10   
  2 Appleton East                                     1:31.37    1:31.78   2   8   
  3 Oshkosh West                                      1:33.00    1:32.88   2   6   
  4 Appleton North                                    1:34.10    1:33.07   2   5   
  5 Fond Du Lac                                       1:34.58    1:33.31   2   4   
  6 Hortonville                                       1:34.47    1:34.10   2   3   
  7 Oshkosh North                                     1:35.80    1:34.14   1   2   
  8 Kaukauna                                          1:38.00    1:37.83   1   1   
  9 Appleton West                                     1:39.61    1:38.17   1 
 -- Kimberly                                          1:33.54         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Squier, Sydney            SR Appleton North         59.84      58.39   3  10   
  2 Baumgartner, Krista       SR Neenah                 59.56      58.54   3   8   
  3 Hertting, Iris            SR Appleton North       1:00.22      58.90   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Lyric            FR Hortonville          1:03.55    1:01.81   3   5   
  5 Hren, Elizabeth           JR Kimberly             1:03.58    1:02.31   3   4   
  6 Reisner, Sydney           SR Appleton East        1:05.75    1:02.75   2   3   
  7 Hodek, Haley              JR Neenah               1:04.28    1:03.27   2   2   
  8 Roth, Jenna               SR Fond Du Lac          1:03.98    1:03.72   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Lauren           SO Appleton East        1:05.08    1:03.87   2 
 10 Flood, Kerry              SO Appleton North       1:03.90    1:04.12   3 
 11 Olson, Kylie              SO Appleton West        1:05.00    1:04.24   2 
 12 Karch, Katelyn            JR Kimberly             1:04.20    1:04.52   2 
 13 Tears, Catherine          SO Neenah               1:05.81    1:04.53   2 
 14 Jensema, Morgan           JR Hortonville          1:08.94    1:05.83   1 
 15 Deschand, Jaimie          FR Fond Du Lac          1:03.19    1:06.01   3 
 16 Borgen, Ellie             SO Hortonville          1:06.69    1:06.27   1 
 17 Folks, Abby               FR Appleton West        1:06.20    1:06.41   2 
 18 Zachor, Annika            SO Appleton East        1:07.67    1:06.79   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kohler, Adam              JR Appleton East          49.41      49.45   3  10   
  2 Wendland, Evan            SR Oshkosh West           50.80      50.14   3   8   
  3 Bradshaw, Tommy           SR Appleton North         51.57      50.88   3   6   
  4 Pagan-Vega, Sebastian     FR Kimberly               52.47      51.16   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Carter          SR Appleton North         51.83      51.19   3   4   
  6 Backes, Tyler             SO Neenah                 52.08      51.22   3   3   
  7 Schreiber, Sam            SO Kimberly               52.16      51.27   2   2   
  8 Williams, Terrell         SR Appleton North         51.62      51.83   3   1   
  9 Zornow, Edward            SR Kaukauna               52.00      51.90   3 
 10 VanDyke, Jack             JR Neenah                 51.87      52.15   3 
 11 O'Connor, Francis         SO Hortonville            52.69      52.71   2 
 12 Chandler, Gavin           JR Appleton West          54.00      53.30   2 
 13 Ziglinski, Nick           SR Oshkosh West           54.20      54.08   2 
 14 Huza, Nicholas            JR Hortonville            54.58      54.13   2 
 15 Duncan, Caden             SO Neenah                 55.30      54.44   1 
 16 Hendricks, Thomas         SR Oshkosh West           54.50      54.78   2 
 17 Bouvat, Nicholas          SO Appleton East          55.30      55.21   1 
 18 Dorn, Jakob               SO Appleton West          55.30      55.88   2 
 19 Nitkowski, Owen           JR Fond Du Lac            56.76      56.02   1 
 20 Mahoney, Sam              SO Appleton East          55.50      56.07   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West                                        50.60      49.57   2  10   
  2 Neenah                                              50.67      49.81   2   8   
  3 Kimberly                                            49.97      50.03   2   6   
  4 Appleton North                                      51.16      50.92   2   5   
  5 Oshkosh North                                       53.50      52.01   2   4   
  6 Kaukauna                                            53.86      52.52   2   3   
  7 Appleton East                                       54.00      54.08   1   2   
  8 Appleton West                                       54.16      54.31   1   1   
  9 Fond Du Lac                                         53.23      54.32   2 
 10 Hortonville                                         54.79      56.18   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fond Du Lac                                         43.69      43.38   2  10   
  2 Oshkosh West                                        43.50      43.43   2   8   
  3 Kimberly                                            44.25      44.34   2   6   
  4 Appleton North                                      44.85      44.58   2   5   
  5 Appleton East                                       44.50      44.75   2   4   
  6 Neenah                                              45.25      45.16   2   3   
  7 Appleton West                                       47.16      46.40   1   2   
  8 Hortonville                                         46.17      46.90   1   1   
  9 Oshkosh North                                       45.70      47.05   2 
 10 Kaukauna                                            47.50      48.76   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brooke          SR Fond Du Lac            47.83      45.87   2  10   
  2 Buchinger, Hope           JR Kaukauna               47.85      46.08   2   8   
  3 Lipschultz, Lainey        JR Appleton East          47.33      47.08   2   6   
  4 Lewandowski, Allie        JR Appleton North         50.38      48.59   1   5   
  5 Tourville, Madison        SO Kimberly               47.84      48.70   2   4   
  6 Arndt, Sydney             FR Fond Du Lac            49.55      48.71   2   3   
  7 Schroeder, Kayla          JR Appleton North         50.14      48.80   2   2   
  8 DeMarco, Madelyn          SR Appleton West          50.00      49.42   2   1   
  9 Rogers, Grace             JR Neenah                 50.25      49.78   1 
 10 Diedrick, Kendall         FR Kimberly               49.93      49.79   2 
 11 McGregor, Gabrielle       FR Fond Du Lac            50.78      51.31   1 
 12 Elliott, Stephanie        SO Appleton East          53.10      51.57   1 
 13 Alft, Maddie              SR Neenah                 51.49      52.95   1 
 14 Best, Lauren              FR Oshkosh West           53.23      53.81   1 
 15 Bruss, Breelyn            SO Oshkosh West           52.52      54.57   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frazer, Caleb             SO Kimberly               40.03      39.99   3  10   
  2 Wnek, Conner              JR Kimberly               41.24      40.88   3   8   
  3 VanHandel, Luke           SR Appleton North         41.03      40.93   3   6   
  4 Wnek, Cameron             FR Kimberly               41.66      41.35   3   5   
  5 Ketter, Jake              SR Oshkosh West           42.34      41.73   3   4   
  6 Brown, Dominic            SR Oshkosh Nort           41.10      42.15   3   3   
  7 McArthur, David           SO Fond Du Lac            43.82      42.36   2   2   
  8 Girouard, Nic             JR Appleton North         45.18      42.51   1   1   
  9 Neitzke-Pizarro, David    SO Appleton North         43.22      42.98   2 
 10 Lerdal, Weston            SO Neenah                 43.24      43.02   2 
 11 Giese, Josh               SR Hortonville            42.85      43.24   3 
 12 Schneider, Blake          JR Fond Du Lac            43.59      43.43   2 
 13 Alby, Garret              SR Oshkosh West           43.34      43.79   2 
 14 LaTour, Ryan              JR Appleton East          43.17      44.05   2 
 15 Arias-Noll, Sebastian     JR Neenah                 45.56      45.35   1 
 16 O'Connell, Samuel         JR Hortonville            46.46      45.69   1 
 17 Brooks, Harrison          SR Kaukauna               43.00      48.88   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Ally             FR Fond Du Lac          2:20.46    2:18.46   2  10   
  2 Baumgartner, Krista       SR Neenah               2:20.86    2:20.51   2   8   
  3 Ihde, Annessa             JR Appleton North       2:23.34    2:21.45   2   6   
  4 Brinkman, Shana           SO Kimberly             2:22.70    2:23.34   2   5   
  5 Hertting, Iris            SR Appleton North       2:26.00    2:23.91   2   4   
  6 Arent, Paige              SO Kimberly             2:23.50    2:24.03   2   3   
  7 Squier, Sydney            SR Appleton North       2:24.80    2:28.81   2   2   
  8 Rafuse, Alyssa            SR Hortonville          2:32.49    2:29.67   1   1   
  9 Jackson, Rachel           SR Appleton East        2:32.00    2:32.69   1 
 10 Rochon-Baker, Callista    JR Oshkosh West         2:33.00    2:34.33   1 
 11 Tithof, Madeline          JR Appleton West        2:35.00    2:35.23   1 
 12 Schaefer, Sarah           SR Fond Du Lac          2:30.73    2:35.71   2 
 13 Fofana, Jami              SR Neenah               2:34.39    2:36.57   1 
 14 Olson, Kylie              SO Appleton West        2:32.00    2:37.17   2 
 15 Byom, Chloe               JR Hortonville          2:33.89    2:38.98   1 
 16 Bain, Maddie              SR Kaukauna             2:38.00    2:40.87   1 
 17 Schertz, Anna             FR Appleton East        2:45.93    2:44.69   1 
 18 Bouvat, Rachel            SR Appleton East        2:53.33    2:48.09   1 
 19 Nettekoven, Mia           SO Oshkosh Nort         2:47.00    2:49.61   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenberg, Rowen          SR Kimberly             1:53.86    1:58.49   2  10   
  2 Wirth, Charlie            SO Hortonville          2:03.98    2:01.17   2   8   
  3 Flood, Tommy              JR Appleton North       1:59.90    2:01.65   2   6   
  4 Ziegert, Zach             SO Neenah               1:58.00    2:01.75   2   5   
  5 Raatz, Nathan             SR Kaukauna             2:00.00    2:02.83   2   4   
  6 Janotha, Zach             SR Oshkosh West         2:02.00    2:03.47   2   3   
  7 Kerschner, David          SR Appleton North       2:03.06    2:03.57   2   2   
  8 Verhoff, Jaxon            SR Appleton North       2:02.30    2:04.67   2   1   
  9 Bauer, Trenton            SO Neenah               2:03.00    2:04.78   2 
 10 Ellis, Deshaun            JR Kaukauna             2:06.00    2:08.50   1 
 11 Becker, Austin            SR Appleton East        2:12.00    2:11.13   1 
 12 Hayes, Isaac              SO Fond Du Lac          2:08.00    2:11.23   1 
 13 Vey, Nicklas              SO Oshkosh West         2:12.00    2:11.62   1 
 14 Jones, Aaron              FR Appleton East        2:11.00    2:12.13   1 
 15 Nussbaum, Aaron           SR Neenah               2:11.00    2:12.31   1 
 16 Wirth, John               SR Hortonville          2:14.42    2:13.64   1 
 17 Boucher, Wyatt            JR Kaukauna             2:06.00    2:17.34   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tienor, Maggie            SR Kaukauna               25.87      25.73   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Lyric            FR Hortonville            26.56      25.98   3   8   
  3 Hanselman, Payton         SR Neenah                 26.48      26.18   3   6   
  4 Hietpas, Taylor           SR Kimberly               27.20      26.73   3   5   
  5 Weyenberg, Kalea          FR Appleton North         26.50      26.81   3   4   
  6 Budiac, Ireland           JR Appleton North         27.06      27.31   3   3   
  7 Elford, Emily             SO Fond Du Lac            27.08      27.45   3   2   
  8 Roth, Jenna               SR Fond Du Lac            27.18      27.58   3   1   
  9 Sugrue, Claire            SR Oshkosh West           27.80      27.68   2 
 10 DeValk, Savannah          SR Kaukauna               28.80      28.27   2 
 11 Radies, Lexi              JR Neenah                 28.61      28.42   2 
 12 Kons, Hailey              SO Oshkosh West           28.80      28.47   2 
 13 Heimmermann, Zoey         SO Hortonville            28.98      28.54   2 
 14 Charles, Mackenzie        SO Oshkosh Nort           30.60      29.92   1 
 15 McClenahan, Naomi         SR Appleton West          30.25      29.97   2 
 16 Footit, Aimee             FR Oshkosh Nort           30.40      30.08   2 
 17 Riehl, Myla               SO Hortonville            30.73      30.85   1 
 18 Bess, Tron-j              FR Appleton West          31.26      31.90   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendland, Evan            SR Oshkosh West           22.50      22.50   3  10   
  2 Kohler, Adam              JR Appleton East          22.40      22.69   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Carter          SR Appleton North         22.93      22.97   3   6   
  4 Clavijo, Brett            JR Kimberly               23.15      23.10   2   5   
  5 Hopper, Adam              SR Fond Du Lac            23.13      23.16   3   4   
  6 Bradshaw, Tommy           SR Appleton North         22.82      23.22   3   3   
  7 Chancellor, Carston       SR Neenah                 22.97      23.23   3   2   
  8 Stender, Andrew           SR Oshkosh West           23.10      23.31   3   1   
  9 Williams, Terrell         SR Appleton North         23.41      23.40   2 
 10 Giese, Josh               SR Hortonville            23.13      23.45   3 
 11 Blaskowski, Sam           SO Oshkosh West           23.20      23.54   2 
 12 Hoefler, Tyrese           JR Appleton East          23.70      23.81   2 
 13 Backes, Tyler             SO Neenah                 23.36      23.88   2 
 14 Craine, Moe               SO Fond Du Lac            24.25      24.00   1 
 15 Hughes, Chase             SO Hortonville            23.84      24.06   1 
 16 Swanlund, Scott           JR Oshkosh Nort           23.80      24.21   2 
 17 Schwalbach, Brenden       JR Appleton West          24.30      24.46   1 
 18 Walker, Jaylinne          SO Neenah                            24.60   2 
 19 Johnson, Ira              SO Appleton West          24.40      24.61   1 
 20 Hitz, Reis                JR Oshkosh Nort                      24.64   2 
 21 Garcia, Manuel            SR Kaukauna               25.00      24.72   1 
 22 Nasoro, Saidi             SR Oshkosh Nort           24.80      25.10   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwardson, Brooke         SO Kimberly            10:55.90   11:02.65   10   
  2 Fauske, Anna              SO Kaukauna            11:20.00   11:17.31    8   
  3 Hughes, Madison           SR Fond Du Lac         11:35.74   11:33.27    6   
  4 Nettekoven, Anika         FR Appleton North      11:36.00   11:38.10    5   
  5 Kinas, Cailin             SO Kaukauna            11:50.00   11:42.62    4   
  6 Vantassel, Maddy          SR Appleton West       11:30.00   11:45.29    3   
  7 Messer, Sarah             JR Kimberly            12:04.80   12:03.05    2   
  8 Ahrens, Olivia            FR Kaukauna            12:14.00   12:09.62    1   
  9 Clough, Norah             FR Appleton North      12:01.37   12:16.54  
 10 Guido, Taylor             FR Oshkosh West        12:35.00   12:24.26  
 11 Lewandowski, Maggie       FR Appleton North      12:33.24   12:25.17  
 12 Smith, Emelia             JR Oshkosh West        13:07.00   12:27.98  
 13 Larson, Paige             SR Neenah              12:54.32   12:39.85  
 14 Hackinson, Hadley         FR Neenah              12:55.55   12:51.62  
 15 Clark, Sydney             JR Oshkosh Nort        12:27.00   12:57.04  
 16 Larson, Anika             FR Oshkosh West        13:00.00   13:01.15  
 17 Marsh, Rebecca            FR Neenah              13:20.68   13:17.11  
 18 Kugler, Isabella          JR Appleton East       13:29.62   13:36.34  
 19 Flattum, Ella             FR Appleton East       13:39.92   13:40.21  
 20 Olson, Celia              FR Hortonville         13:17.36   13:58.39  
 21 Gloudermans, Kaitlyn      SO Hortonville         13:40.00   14:32.07  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meinke, Matthew           SR Neenah               8:59.00    9:24.26   10   
  2 Scherer, Jack             SO Oshkosh Nort         9:40.00    9:27.62    8   
  3 Weed, Thomas              SR Appleton North       9:44.00    9:39.21    6   
  4 Congdon, Griffin          SR Neenah               9:45.00    9:52.36    5   
  5 Krause, Jake              JR Hortonville          9:42.88    9:55.91    4   
  6 Re, Tyler                 SO Kimberly             9:55.88    9:57.47    3   
  7 Mares, Ryan               JR Appleton East       10:04.00   10:03.00    2   
  8 Gilligan, Michael         FR Appleton North      10:16.20   10:08.41    1   
  9 McGrath, Logan            JR Hortonville         10:14.17   10:11.23  
 10 Thill, John               SO Oshkosh West        10:18.00   10:11.98  
 11 Geffers, Elijah           FR Oshkosh West        10:21.00   10:21.65  
 12 Wiegert, Shane            SR Kaukauna            10:30.00   10:31.90  
 13 Gietzel, Zack             FR Fond Du Lac         10:25.00   10:32.00  
 14 Schmidt, Ryan             SR Appleton East       10:31.00   10:32.86  
 15 Bolin, Kayden             FR Appleton West       10:30.00   10:58.26  
 16 Dvorak, Kalon             FR Kaukauna            10:50.00   11:00.14  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                    4:07.55    4:02.08   2  10   
  2 Kimberly                                          4:02.94    4:02.44   2   8   
  3 Neenah                                            4:12.28    4:07.38   2   6   
  4 Kaukauna                                          4:13.00    4:08.90   2   5   
  5 Appleton East                                     4:25.00    4:18.14   2   4   
  6 Fond Du Lac                                       4:17.00    4:21.01   2   3   
  7 Oshkosh North                                     4:35.00    4:32.91   1   2   
  8 Hortonville                                       4:30.00    4:34.90   1   1   
  9 Oshkosh West                                      4:30.00    4:39.72   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            3:30.00    3:27.54   2  10   
  2 Kimberly                                          3:32.76    3:28.06   2   8   
  3 Appleton North                                    3:28.68    3:29.51   2   6   
  4 Appleton East                                     3:32.70    3:30.44   2   5   
  5 Oshkosh West                                      3:34.00    3:33.16   2   4   
  6 Kaukauna                                          3:34.00    3:38.91   2   3   
  7 Hortonville                                       3:39.66    3:39.91   1   2   
  8 Oshkosh North                                     3:37.00    3:40.44   2   1   
  9 Fond Du Lac                                       3:46.67    3:41.93   1 
 10 Appleton West                                     3:52.01    3:50.08   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanzeeland, Olivia        FR Kaukauna             5-06.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Seidl, Alissa             SO Kaukauna             5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Lewandowski, Allie        JR Appleton North       5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Mau, Kalli                JR Kimberly             5-02.00    5-00.00    4.50
  4 Van Den Elzen, Aliza      SR Hortonville          5-02.00    5-00.00    4.50
  6 Haus, Calli               FR Fond Du Lac          5-00.00    5-00.00    2.50
  6 Fields, Hannah            JR Oshkosh West         5-00.00    5-00.00    2.50
  8 Hodek, Hannah             JR Neenah               5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
  8 Wehner, Amelia            SR Fond Du Lac          5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
 10 Meyerhofer, Erin          SR Kaukauna             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Mischler, Berkley         FR Appleton North       5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Mancl, Azayh              FR Appleton North       4-10.00    4-10.00  
 13 Charles, Mackenzie        SO Oshkosh Nort         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13 Mead, Emily               SR Appleton West        4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Chisholm, Sammy           SO Appleton East        5-00.00         NH  
 -- Valeri, Kiana             SO Neenah               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Koehler, Macey            SO Appleton West        4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paltzer, Tyler            SR Kaukauna             6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike       SR Appleton North       6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Harden, Julien            SO Oshkosh Nort         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Eiting, Luke              SR Kaukauna             6-01.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Steffens, Spencer         SO Appleton West        6-02.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Falk, Brady               SO Neenah               5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Stojilovic, Milan         SO Oshkosh Nort                    5-10.00    2   
  8 McArthur, David           SO Fond Du Lac          5-10.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Murray, Colin             SR Appleton West        5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Walbrun, Corey            SR Kimberly             5-10.00    5-08.00  
 -- Craine, Moe               SO Fond Du Lac          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Probst, Elias             SO Hortonville          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gantenbein, Nicholas      SO Appleton East        5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Rachel           SO Oshkosh West        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Wissink, Ashley           SR Oshkosh Nort         9-06.00   10-03.00    8   
  3 Blankenship, Breanna      SR Appleton North       9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Coppenger, McKenna        JR Appleton North       9-00.00    9-09.00    5   
  5 Arent, Emma               SO Kimberly             9-06.00    9-09.00    4   
  6 Retzki, Kendall           SO Neenah               8-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Koller, Morgan            SO Kimberly             8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Schloskey, Lydia          JR Oshkosh Nort         8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Hunt, Cara                JR Appleton West        8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Skye           SR Kaukauna             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Ylizaliturri, Victoria    JR Appleton East        8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Van Zeeland, Mariah       JR Kaukauna             7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Egnoski, Emma             FR Oshkosh West         7-07.00    7-06.00  
 14 DuVall, Rianna            SO Oshkosh West         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Medellin, Mitza           SR Fond Du Lac          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Petik, Kiya               SR Fond Du Lac          7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sieloff, Dylan            SR Fond Du Lac         14-09.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Ashbrenner, Nate          SR Kimberly            13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 March, Spencer            JR Appleton West       13-00.00   12-06.00    5.50
  3 Sweeney, Bryce            JR Appleton West       13-09.00   12-06.00    5.50
  5 Pham, Aaron               SR Appleton North      13-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  6 Niland, Liam              JR Kaukauna            13-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Adelmeyer, Carter         JR Fond Du Lac         11-06.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Reed, Max                 JR Oshkosh West        12-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  9 Christie, Braden          JR Oshkosh Nort        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Rosenow, Reese            SR Hortonville         11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Klett, Connor             JR Oshkosh Nort        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Schwalbach, Brenden       JR Appleton West       13-00.00         NH  
 -- Leon, Teakon              SO Kaukauna            10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makope, Nicole            SO Neenah              16-02.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 Richards, Lauren          JR Appleton West       16-00.00   16-08.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Mikayla          SR Neenah              16-04.00   16-06.00    6   
  4 Arndt, Sydney             FR Fond Du Lac         16-07.00   16-05.00    5   
  5 Powell, Adaline           JR Kimberly            16-05.00   15-11.50    4   
  6 Radies, Lexi              JR Neenah              16-03.00   15-09.50    3   
  7 Vandehey, Eve             FR Kaukauna            15-07.00   15-09.00    2   
  8 Haus, Calli               FR Fond Du Lac         15-07.00   14-11.00    1   
  9 Borgen, Ellie             SO Hortonville         15-11.00   14-10.00  
 10 Troedel, Sitota           JR Oshkosh West        15-10.00   14-08.00  
 11 Robinson, Olivia          SO Appleton North      15-08.00   14-06.50  
 12 Milos, Ilana              SR Oshkosh Nort        15-02.00   14-05.00  
 13 Nuemann, Ava              JR Kaukauna            15-02.00   14-04.00  
 14 Grinde, Sara              JR Kaukauna                       13-11.50  
 15 Rehberg, Katelyn          JR Appleton East       13-08.00   12-06.50  
 16 Ylizaliturri, Victoria    JR Appleton East       13-01.00   11-11.50  
 17 Peterson, Grace           FR Appleton East       11-09.00   11-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paltzer, Tyler            SR Kaukauna            20-08.00   20-07.75   10   
  2 Blaskowski, Sam           SO Oshkosh West        22-01.00   20-06.25    8   
  3 Bougie, Sean              SR Oshkosh West        21-03.00   20-02.50    6   
  4 Frazer, Caleb             SO Kimberly            20-11.00   20-01.50    5   
  5 Martzahl, Alec            JR Kimberly            20-11.00   19-10.75    4   
  6 Blom, Devin               SR Appleton North      20-02.00   19-09.75    3   
  7 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike       SR Appleton North      20-06.00   19-04.75    2   
  8 Bradshaw, Tommy           SR Appleton North      20-02.00   19-04.50    1   
  9 Walbrun, Corey            SR Kimberly            19-11.00   19-01.25  
 10 Brooks, Harrison          SR Kaukauna            21-00.00   18-09.75  
 11 Mendoza, Mario            SO Appleton East       19-05.00   18-08.25  
 12 Chancellor, Carston       SR Neenah              19-09.00   18-05.50  
 13 Seigworth, Cole           SR Fond Du Lac         19-08.00   18-04.75  
 14 Stojilovic, Milan         SO Oshkosh Nort        19-11.00   18-04.25  
 15 Tetzlaff, Thomas          SO Kaukauna            20-00.00   18-04.00  
 15 Ramos, Solon              SR Neenah              18-09.00   18-04.00  
 17 Taplin, Jace              SO Appleton West       19-08.00   18-03.50  
 18 Framke, Blake             SR Oshkosh West        19-00.00   18-01.00  
 19 Moua, Igia                JR Fond Du Lac         19-01.00   17-06.75  
 20 Radcliff, Jaden           JR Hortonville         18-09.00   17-06.00  
 21 Kudrna, Conner            SO Appleton East       19-03.00   17-04.25  
 22 Spanbauer, Landon         SO Oshkosh Nort        18-03.00   17-00.50  
 23 Hughes, Chase             SO Hortonville         17-08.00   15-08.00  
 24 Sweeney, Brandon          JR Appleton West       18-00.00   15-02.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Adaline           JR Kimberly            36-01.00   35-10.75   10   
  2 Reichenberger, Hanna      SO Kimberly            36-03.00   34-11.75    8   
  3 Buchinger, Hope           JR Kaukauna            35-05.00   34-11.50    6   
  4 Richards, Lauren          JR Appleton West       34-00.00   33-09.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Olivia          SO Appleton North      33-07.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Meyerhofer, Erin          SR Kaukauna            33-05.00   32-05.50    3   
  7 Wehner, Amelia            SR Fond Du Lac         32-10.00   31-10.75    2   
  8 Ramadan, Lydia            FR Neenah              32-03.00   31-10.25    1   
  9 Diedrick, Kendall         FR Kimberly            31-06.00   30-00.00  
 10 Chisholm, Sammy           SO Appleton East       31-00.00   29-11.50  
 11 Groeschel, Grace          JR Fond Du Lac         30-11.00   29-06.00  
 12 Petik, Kiya               SR Fond Du Lac         30-10.00   29-06.00  
 13 Asbury, Ava               SR Neenah              32-03.00   29-03.75  
 14 Ylizaliturri, Victoria    JR Appleton East       28-06.00   28-11.00  
 15 Kons, Hailey              SO Oshkosh West        31-07.00   28-05.75  
 16 Bunch, Madeline           SO Appleton East       30-02.00   28-00.00  
 17 Rochon-Baker, Callista    JR Oshkosh West        30-03.00   27-04.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayensu-Mensah, Mike       SR Appleton North      44-05.00   44-05.00   10   
  2 Williams, Terrell         SR Appleton North      42-08.00   42-09.50    8   
  3 Wnek, Conner              JR Kimberly            42-01.00   42-01.75    6   
  4 Taplin, Jace              SO Appleton West       38-11.00   41-01.75    5   
  5 Scheberl, Jared           SR Fond Du Lac         39-07.00   40-11.50    4   
  6 Steffens, Spencer         SO Appleton West       42-00.00   40-10.00    3   
  7 Walbrun, Corey            SR Kimberly            42-03.00   40-06.00    2   
  8 Wnek, Cameron             FR Kimberly            40-09.00   40-00.00    1   
  9 Framke, Blake             SR Oshkosh West        40-08.00   39-08.00  
 10 Ramos, Solon              SR Neenah              41-07.00   39-06.00  
 11 Seigworth, Cole           SR Fond Du Lac         40-04.00   39-05.50  
 12 Paltzer, Tyler            SR Kaukauna            40-07.00   39-00.50  
 13 Mendoza, Mario            SO Appleton East       40-11.00   38-09.75  
 14 Radcliff, Jaden           JR Hortonville         39-08.00   38-07.25  
 15 Moua, Igia                JR Fond Du Lac         41-02.00   38-06.50  
 16 Fuhrmann, Jeffry          SO Appleton East       40-08.00   38-01.00  
 17 Falk, Brady               SO Neenah              38-08.00   37-09.00  
 18 Spanbauer, Cole           FR Oshkosh Nort        36-08.00   36-03.00  
 19 Tessmer, Ethan            JR Oshkosh Nort        37-00.00   35-07.00  
 -- Tetzlaff, Thomas          SO Kaukauna            39-03.00       FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Kaitlyn        SR Kimberly              128-09     129-08   2  10   
  2 Uitenbrook, Vanesa        JR Kaukauna              124-11     129-03   2   8   
  3 Albrecht, Lydia           SR Kaukauna              124-00     126-07   2   6   
  4 Lindsey, Kamry            SO Appleton West         133-05     125-06   2   5   
  5 Leick, Autumn             JR Hortonville           122-00     124-10   2   4   
  6 Trotter, Gianna           FR Fond Du Lac           119-06     124-08   2   3   
  7 Vandehey, Emily           JR Kaukauna              119-08     122-04   2   2   
  8 Tollar, Grace             SR Neenah                126-04     115-11   2   1   
  9 Behnke, Kayla             SO Kimberly              120-05     115-07   2 
 10 Rehberg, Katelyn          JR Appleton East          98-00      98-08   1 
 11 Paalman, Tiffany          SR Appleton East         106-07      96-07   1 
 12 Herring, Abigail          FR Appleton West         106-10      94-11   2 
 13 Cox, Makenna              SO Hortonville            86-09      94-03   1 
 14 Rettler, Anna             JR Appleton East         100-02      93-11   1 
 15 Falk, Maria               SO Oshkosh Nort           93-09      93-03   1 
 16 Petrie, Sydney            FR Fond Du Lac           104-00      92-11   1 
 17 Lowney, Hope              SO Oshkosh West           75-09      81-08   1 
 18 Smith, Megan              FR Oshkosh West           79-01      80-00   1 
 19 Krause, Katie             FR Hortonville            76-11      78-09   1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stone, Andrew             SR Fond Du Lac           193-10     189-09   2  10   
  2 Tomasovic, Nick           JR Kimberly              176-08     170-01   2   8   
  3 Hammen, Will              JR Kimberly              167-11     161-10   2   6   
  4 Bartol, Mitchell          JR Kimberly              171-03     158-10   2   5   
  5 Messina, Max              SR Oshkosh West          150-05     147-11   2   4   
  6 Camber, Gavin             SR Neenah                148-01     143-08   2   3   
  7 Schultz, Jordan           JR Appleton West         134-08     135-03   2   2   
  8 Gocke, Dylan              JR Hortonville           137-08     135-02   2   1   
  9 Leisner, Jed              SR Appleton East         142-04     130-09   2 
 10 Boehlen, Alex             SR Neenah                147-03     129-09   2 
 11 Diederich, Elijah         JR Fond Du Lac           140-00     128-10   2 
 12 Goodermuth, Aaron         JR Oshkosh Nort          119-02     127-07   1 
 13 Rothbauer, Tim            SR Appleton North        130-07     125-05   1 
 14 Campbell, Will            FR Kaukauna              133-00     123-03   2 
 15 Wagner-Lang, Louis        SO Fond Du Lac           121-00     113-02   1 
 16 Eiting, Zach              FR Kaukauna              117-00     109-07   1 
 17 Martell, Avery            SR Oshkosh West          119-09     107-03   1 
 18 Knick, Matt               SR Kaukauna              115-00     106-06   1 
 19 Jorgenson, Brady          SR Appleton West         127-01     104-00   1 
 20 Patzlaff, Grant           JR Appleton East         106-00      99-00   1 
 21 Luebke, Isiah             SO Oshkosh Nort          105-08      97-07   1 
 22 Stevens, Logan            SO Hortonville           102-00      93-10   1 
 -- Boese, Logan              JR Oshkosh Nort          114-06       FOUL   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Kaitlyn        SR Kimberly            39-11.00   39-01.00   2  10   
  2 Herring, Abigail          FR Appleton West       33-03.00   38-03.25   2   8   
  3 Uitenbrook, Vanesa        JR Kaukauna            37-05.00   36-07.75   2   6   
  4 Lindsey, Kamry            SO Appleton West       38-07.00   36-04.00   2   5   
  5 Buss, Natalie             SO Appleton North      34-04.00   34-06.25   2   4   
  6 White, Makayla            SR Appleton North      36-10.00   34-05.50   2   3   
  7 Leick, Autumn             JR Hortonville         37-02.00   34-04.25   2   2   
  8 Stuart, Autumn            SR Oshkosh Nort        35-07.00   34-03.50   2   1   
  9 Wallendal, Morgan         SO Fond Du Lac         33-02.00   33-08.00   1 
 10 Behnke, Kayla             SO Kimberly            34-06.00   32-07.00   2 
 11 Paalman, Tiffany          SR Appleton East       34-06.00   32-01.50   2 
 12 Moran, Kelsey             SO Appleton North                 31-08.75   1 
 13 Ostermann, Abigail        FR Kimberly            35-07.00   31-07.50   2 
 14 Falk, Maria               SO Oshkosh Nort        31-03.00   31-03.00   1 
 15 Rettler, Anna             JR Appleton East       31-09.00   29-02.75   1 
 16 Trotter, Gianna           FR Fond Du Lac         31-07.00   29-00.50   1 
 17 Wendland, Lily            JR Appleton East       33-03.00   28-02.25   2 
 18 Schumacher, Lexi          JR Kaukauna            32-00.00   27-02.50   1 
 19 Krause, Katie             FR Hortonville         32-09.00   27-01.00   1 
 20 Werner, Savanah           SR Neenah              31-00.00   26-07.50   1 
 21 Cox, Makenna              SO Hortonville         29-01.00   26-00.50   1 
 22 Spiller, Lauren           SO Oshkosh West        24-10.00   25-10.50   1 
 23 Smith, Megan              FR Oshkosh West        25-04.00   23-11.25   1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stone, Andrew             SR Fond Du Lac         66-03.00   65-08.25   2  10   
  2 Groat, Adam               SR Kimberly            56-01.00   57-00.00   2   8   
  3 Tomasovic, Nick           JR Kimberly            55-02.00   56-03.25   2   6   
  4 Boehlen, Alex             SR Neenah              52-01.00   54-10.50   2   5   
  5 Diederich, Elijah         JR Fond Du Lac         50-06.00   49-09.25   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Jack             SO Kimberly                       48-07.00   2   3   
  7 Rothbauer, Tim            SR Appleton North      47-01.00   46-05.50   2   2   
  8 Boese, Logan              JR Oshkosh Nort        45-00.00   44-02.25   2   1   
  9 Gocke, Dylan              JR Hortonville         45-01.00   43-11.00   2 
 10 Mueller, Luke             SR Fond Du Lac         44-07.00   43-06.00   1 
 11 Campbell, Will            FR Kaukauna            41-00.00   41-09.75   1 
 12 Jorgenson, Brady          SR Appleton West       42-07.00   41-09.50   1 
 13 Kuske, Brennan            FR Kaukauna            44-04.00   41-02.75   1 
 14 Schumacher, Sam           SR Kaukauna            44-02.00   40-03.25   1 
 15 Martell, Avery            SR Oshkosh West        39-07.00   39-08.00   1 
 16 Luebke, Isiah             SO Oshkosh Nort        40-01.00   38-11.75   1 
 17 Seidl, Ryan               JR Appleton East       38-06.00   37-07.75   1 
 18 Patzlaff, Grant           JR Appleton East       40-05.00   36-05.75   1 
 19 Roovers, Zach             FR Hortonville         38-00.00   31-07.75   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   153.50     2) Appleton North            114   
    2) Kaukauna                   114        4) Neenah                     77.50
    5) Fond Du Lac                 76        6) Appleton West              44   
    7) Oshkosh West                41.50     8) Hortonville                37.50
    9) Appleton East               25       10) Oshkosh North              19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   159        2) Appleton North            123   
    3) Neenah                      86        4) Oshkosh West               84   
    5) Fond Du Lac                 71        6) Appleton East              46   
    7) Kaukauna                    42        8) Oshkosh North              34   
    9) Appleton West               29       10) Hortonville                28