Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 07:31 PM
                        Bay Conference Meet - 5/13/2019                        
                   St. Norbertís Donald J. Schneider Stadium                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Kaylee             JR West De Pere           12.71      12.89Q  2 
  2 Wells, Zharia             SR Green Bay West         13.00      13.22Q  1 
  3 Roloff, Isabel            FR Shawano                13.20      13.27q  2 
  4 McCormick, Kylie          SO Xavier                 12.98      13.33q  1 
  5 Engebos, Zoe              SO Seymour                13.68      13.68q  2 
  6 Brown, Shamyia            SO Green Bay East         13.72      13.84q  1 
  7 Reed, Rachel              SO Shawano                13.70      13.93q  1 
  8 McBride, Taya             FR Menasha                13.80      14.11q  2 
  9 Schilz, Matiasse          SO Green Bay East         13.80      14.21   2 
 10 Banaszynski, Nadia        FR New London             14.23      14.44   1 
 11 Schumacher, Grace         JR Green Bay East         14.11      14.61   1 
 12 Goodreau, Brianna         JR New London             14.94      14.82   1 
 13 Lewallen, Izzy            SO New London             14.79      14.85   2 
 14 Roberts, Grace            SO Green Bay West         14.59      14.92   2 
 15 Wilkins, Laura            SO Seymour                15.49      16.22   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Kaylee             JR West De Pere           12.89      12.76   10   
  2 Roloff, Isabel            FR Shawano                13.27      12.88    8   
  3 Wells, Zharia             SR Green Bay West         13.22      13.18    6   
  4 McCormick, Kylie          SO Xavier                 13.33      13.48    5   
  5 Engebos, Zoe              SO Seymour                13.68      13.69    4   
  6 Reed, Rachel              SO Shawano                13.93      13.85    3   
  7 McBride, Taya             FR Menasha                14.11      13.94    2   
  8 Brown, Shamyia            SO Green Bay East         13.84      13.97    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Maria             SR Green Bay West         26.92      26.81   2  10   
  2 McCormick, Kylie          SO Xavier                 27.96      27.73   2   8   
  3 Roloff, Isabel            FR Shawano                28.40      27.76   2   6   
  4 Schilz, Matiasse          SO Green Bay East         28.10      27.84   2   5   
  5 Reeb, Natalie             SO West De Pere           28.48      28.28   2   4   
  6 Scheurer, Lindsey         JR Seymour                29.28      28.63   2   3   
  7 Van Beek, Lilianna        SO Green Bay West         29.25      28.64   2   2   
  8 Reed, Rachel              SO Shawano                29.50      28.70   1   1   
  9 Stumpf, Lydia             SR Xavier                 29.47      28.71   1 
 10 Brown, Shamyia            SO Green Bay East         28.36      29.32   2 
 11 Banaszynski, Nadia        FR New London             30.10      29.92   1 
 12 McBride, Taya             FR Menasha                29.99      30.57   1 
 13 Parker, Chaselyn          SR Seymour                32.32      33.00   1 
 14 Ruckdashel, Sydney        JR New London             33.79      33.54   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kwasny, Jessica           JR Xavier               1:00.57    1:01.68   2  10   
  2 Windwalker, Shanti        SO Green Bay East       1:02.70    1:03.86   2   8   
  3 Schilz, Suraiya           SR Green Bay East       1:04.10    1:04.37   2   6   
  4 Duch, Jessica             JR New London           1:04.60    1:04.45   2   5   
  5 Hess, Spirit              FR Green Bay East       1:04.62    1:05.26   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          SO West De Pere         1:06.57    1:05.52   2   3   
  7 Young, Carrie             SR Shawano              1:06.20    1:06.25   2   2   
  8 Mazola, Mia               SO Green Bay West       1:06.63    1:08.07   2   1   
  9 Yost, Alexa               JR Menasha              1:09.00    1:09.80   1 
 10 Roberts, Grace            SO Green Bay West       1:12.58    1:11.22   1 
 11 Plamann, Hannah           SO New London           1:09.62    1:11.27   1 
 12 Letter, Valerie           FR Seymour              1:15.58    1:13.86   1 
 13 Schilpp, Keyarra          FR New London           1:11.25    1:14.31   1 
 14 Zahn, Elizabeth           SO Seymour              1:15.13    1:14.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kwasny, Jessica           JR Xavier               2:21.88    2:27.24   2  10   
  2 Beyer, Lydia              SO Shawano              2:31.80    2:29.02   2   8   
  3 Wall, Kaitlyn             SR West De Pere         2:28.91    2:29.19   2   6   
  4 Higgins, Annie            JR Xavier               2:33.57    2:33.82   2   5   
  5 Hodgkiss, Gemma           SO Xavier               2:36.12    2:35.05   2   4   
  6 Price, Allison            FR West De Pere         2:36.79    2:35.18   2   3   
  7 Beyer, Grace              FR Shawano              2:40.20    2:35.87   2   2   
  8 Windwalker, Shanti        SO Green Bay East       2:29.92    2:37.08   2   1   
  9 Dreas, Olivia             FR New London           2:42.16    2:45.75   1 
 10 Duch, Jessica             JR New London           2:32.79    2:46.03   2 
 11 Hess, Spirit              FR Green Bay East       2:40.86    2:47.73   1 
 12 Schilz, Suraiya           SR Green Bay East       2:41.20    2:48.57   1 
 13 Piarolli, Isabel          SO Menasha              2:50.75    2:50.38   1 
 14 Mathias, Emily            JR Green Bay West       2:54.10    2:53.74   1 
 15 Ellis, Jenna              SO Menasha              2:56.67    2:54.63   1 
 16 Badillo Beyer, Hannah     JR Green Bay West       3:20.50    3:17.22   1 
 17 Pamperin, Hannah          JR Green Bay West       3:33.44    3:39.26   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arce, Odessa              FR Shawano              5:38.20    5:27.42   10   
  2 Higgins, Annie            JR Xavier               5:32.85    5:30.36    8   
  3 Wall, Kaitlyn             SR West De Pere         5:41.00    5:31.44    6   
  4 Anderson, Morgan          JR Menasha              5:48.00    5:41.40    5   
  5 Gerbec, Sophia            SR Green Bay East       5:56.44    5:56.19    4   
  6 Guenther, Claire          SO Shawano              5:59.20    5:57.14    3   
  7 Fecteau, Taya             SR New London           6:08.68    5:57.38    2   
  8 Hoffmann, Alice           SR Shawano              5:54.40    6:03.09    1   
  9 Heideman, Sarah           SO New London           6:30.00    6:07.75  
 10 Lamphere, Emily           SO Xavier               6:11.85    6:09.38  
 11 Stroschein, Sydney        SR New London           6:10.99    6:10.31  
 12 Mathias, Emily            JR Green Bay West       6:07.96    6:13.63  
 13 Badillo Beyer, Hannah     JR Green Bay West       7:08.67    6:59.41  
 14 LaRock, Lela              FR Green Bay West       7:25.86    7:32.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morgan          JR Menasha             12:48.14   12:27.75   10   
  2 Guenther, Claire          SO Shawano             12:59.30   12:44.08    8   
  3 Hoffmann, Alice           SR Shawano             12:34.80   13:01.41    6   
  4 Jensen, Claire            SR West De Pere        13:15.00   13:15.76    5   
  5 Fecteau, Taya             SR New London          13:31.65   13:28.33    4   
  6 Gerbec, Sophia            SR Green Bay East      13:32.45   13:29.78    3   
  7 Watling, Sarah            JR New London          13:43.75   13:36.14    2   
  8 Stroschein, Sydney        SR New London          13:46.60   14:16.37    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Pejha           SR West De Pere           16.08      16.28Q  2 
  2 Neta, Hailey              FR West De Pere           17.36      16.87Q  1 
  3 Banks, Corinne            SR Menasha                17.23      17.17q  1 
  4 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         SO West De Pere           17.74      17.87q  2 
  5 Gillespie, Abbi           JR New London             18.24      17.95q  1 
  6 Zastrow, Aubree           SO Shawano                18.90      18.65q  2 
  7 Schlies, Amber            SO Green Bay East         18.08      18.86q  2 
  8 Dickson, Freya            SO Shawano                19.80      19.24q  1 
  9 Rodeheaver, Kaia          JR Green Bay East         18.68      19.49   1 
 10 King, Danielle            JR Seymour                19.52      19.57   1 
 11 Kurilla, Maddie           SR Menasha                18.94      20.50   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Pejha           SR West De Pere           16.28      15.93   10   
  2 Neta, Hailey              FR West De Pere           16.87      16.76    8   
  3 Banks, Corinne            SR Menasha                17.17      17.05    6   
  4 Gillespie, Abbi           JR New London             17.95      17.61    5   
  5 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         SO West De Pere           17.87      18.16    4   
  6 Zastrow, Aubree           SO Shawano                18.65      18.56    3   
  7 Schlies, Amber            SO Green Bay East         18.86      18.59    2   
  8 Dickson, Freya            SO Shawano                19.24      19.70    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neta, Hailey              FR West De Pere           51.21      50.30   2  10   
  2 Roberts, Lilly            FR Green Bay West         52.50      50.95   2   8   
  3 Dobeck, Jayda             SO Green Bay West         52.14      52.96   2   6   
  4 Haupt, Kamryn             SR Green Bay East         52.97      53.62   2   5   
  5 Zastrow, Aubree           SO Shawano                53.10      53.86   2   4   
  6 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         SO West De Pere           53.53      53.91   2   3   
  7 Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn         SR Xavier                 55.51      54.22   2   2   
  8 Golen, Katie              JR Green Bay East         53.89      55.36   2   1   
  9 Klenke, Shaylee           FR Menasha              1:03.83      59.66   1 
 10 Dickson, Freya            SO Shawano              1:00.20    1:01.31   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay West                                      52.06      51.78   10   
  2 West De Pere                                        53.67      52.58    8   
  3 Green Bay East                                      54.23      55.41    6   
  4 New London                                          57.90      56.23    5   
  5 Menasha                                             58.58      57.37    4   
  6 Seymour                                             58.50      57.84    3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay West                                    1:50.05    1:51.15   10   
  2 West De Pere                                      1:54.50    1:52.38    8   
  3 Green Bay East                                    1:53.10    1:54.13    6   
  4 New London                                        2:02.20    2:02.71    5   
  5 Seymour                                           2:00.41    2:04.88    4   
  6 Menasha                                           2:14.87    2:15.76    3   
 -- Shawano Community                                 1:56.70         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay East                                    4:22.40    4:20.51   10   
  2 West De Pere                                      4:23.73    4:21.06    8   
  3 Xavier                                            4:18.00    4:24.72    6   
  4 Green Bay West                                    4:36.25    4:34.71    5   
  5 Menasha                                           4:51.34    4:53.34    4   
  6 New London                                        4:42.00    4:56.55    3   
 -- Shawano Community                                 4:27.10         DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawano Community                                10:12.00   10:21.43   10   
  2 New London                                       10:55.00   10:41.93    8   
  3 West De Pere                                     10:50.00   11:02.37    6   
  4 Menasha                                          11:09.56   11:22.55    5   
  5 Green Bay East                                   10:54.90   11:43.41    4   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kaylee             JR West De Pere         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Gillespie, Abbi           JR New London           5-02.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 DePerry, Tori             SR Shawano              5-00.00    5-01.00    6   
  4 Zirbel, Madeline          FR West De Pere         5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn         SR Xavier               5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Wonser, Kiley             SO Xavier               5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Haupt, Kamryn             SR Green Bay East       4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Schilz, Matiasse          SO Green Bay East       4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Scheurer, Lindsey         JR Seymour              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Erin               SR Seymour             10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Vandenlangenberg, Meghan  SR West De Pere        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Baciak, Camryn            FR West De Pere         9-03.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Jahnke, Grace             SO Green Bay East       8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Roloff, Isabel            FR Shawano              7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Roberts, Grace            SO Green Bay West       7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Bongxay, MaKayla          SO Green Bay West       7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Jensen, Claire            SR West De Pere         7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- King, Danielle            JR Seymour              7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kaylee             JR West De Pere        18-06.00   17-11.25   10   
  2 McCormick, Kylie          SO Xavier              17-05.00   16-11.25    8   
  3 Wells, Zharia             SR Green Bay West      16-09.00   16-05.00    6   
  4 Zirbel, Madeline          FR West De Pere        15-03.00   15-00.50    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Elle           JR West De Pere        14-11.00   14-11.00    4   
  6 Schumacher, Grace         JR Green Bay East      15-03.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Hacker, BreAnna           FR New London          14-05.00   14-09.75    2   
  8 Kloehn, Maddie            FR New London          13-08.00   14-03.00    1   
  9 Zastrow, Aubree           SO Shawano             14-00.00   14-03.00  
 10 Jahnke, Grace             SO Green Bay East      14-02.00   13-10.00  
 11 Schlies, Amber            SO Green Bay East      14-03.00   13-08.75  
 12 King, Danielle            JR Seymour             13-05.00   13-04.50  
 13 Lamb, Kiara               SO Seymour             12-06.00   12-04.00  
 14 Robinson, Kristin         FR Seymour             11-08.00   11-09.00  
 -- Reed, Rachel              SO Shawano             13-09.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kaylee             JR West De Pere        35-06.00   37-02.75   10   
  2 Cavil, Kiersten           FR West De Pere        31-06.00   32-03.00    8   
  3 Schilz, Suraiya           SR Green Bay East      31-03.00   32-01.75    6   
  4 Sanders, Addison          SO West De Pere        31-03.00   31-11.50    5   
  5 Hacker, BreAnna           FR New London          31-04.00   31-00.50    4   
  6 Jahnke, Grace             SO Green Bay East      29-03.00   29-02.75    3   
  7 Macksood, Ellie           JR Xavier              28-00.00   29-02.75    2   
  8 King, Danielle            JR Seymour                        29-00.00    1   
  9 Dreas, Olivia             FR New London          27-08.00   27-06.00  
 10 Tuchscherer, Emma         JR New London          26-09.00   27-01.50  
 11 Hietpas, Chloe            SO Menasha             28-05.00   26-11.00  
 -- Trevino, Guadalupe        SR Green Bay East      28-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vande Hey, Courtney       SO Xavier              35-09.00   35-05.00   10   
  2 Hendricks, Jada           JR West De Pere        34-10.00   33-11.50    8   
  3 Genz, Skyler              SO Green Bay West      36-08.00   33-03.00    6   
  4 Weinig, Morgan            SO Shawano             32-11.00   31-00.00    5   
  5 Breu, Rachel              FR West De Pere        31-05.00   30-10.25    4   
  6 Cameron, Kaitlyn          JR West De Pere        30-11.00   30-10.00    3   
  7 Wilkins, Laura            SO Seymour             32-07.00   30-07.25    2   
  8 Tank, Rebecca             FR New London          29-00.00   29-01.75    1   
  9 Heinke, Mercede           SR Seymour             28-01.00   29-00.00  
 10 Lamb, Kiara               SO Seymour             29-03.00   28-10.50  
 11 Ebben, Anna               JR Xavier              29-01.00   27-08.00  
 12 Dreier, Avery             SO Shawano             28-09.00   26-10.00  
 13 Korth, Lora               FR New London          27-07.00   26-09.50  
 14 Dillenburg, Elizabeth     JR Shawano             27-06.00   26-09.00  
 15 Padilla, Laura            SR Green Bay West      25-11.00   23-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genz, Skyler              SO Green Bay West        109-07     104-07   10   
  2 Cameron, Kaitlyn          JR West De Pere           95-02     102-00    8   
  3 Lamb, Kiara               SO Seymour               103-00     100-02    6   
  4 Maufort, Natalie          JR Seymour               101-05      99-00    5   
  5 Ebben, Anna               JR Xavier                 96-00      93-09    4   
  6 Vande Hey, Courtney       SO Xavier                 91-00      93-00    3   
  7 Hendricks, Jada           JR West De Pere           91-11      91-00    2   
  8 Weinig, Morgan            SO Shawano                94-09      89-05    1   
  9 Korth, Lora               FR New London             85-00      86-06  
 10 Mares, Amelia             SO New London             85-06      82-07  
 11 Dillenburg, Elizabeth     JR Shawano                76-02      77-07  
 12 Heinke, Mercede           SR Seymour                92-03      76-05  
 13 Weathersby, Nia           SO Green Bay East         75-10      70-02  
 14 Padilla, Laura            SR Green Bay West         68-06      65-09  
 15 Dreier, Avery             SO Shawano                66-11      64-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Tejay              SO West De Pere           11.09      11.13Q  2 
  2 Willems, Davian           SO West De Pere           10.89      11.29Q  3 
  3 Coonen, Joey              JR Seymour                11.26      11.33Q  1 
  4 Winkler, Vincent          SR New London             11.45      11.44q  3 
  5 Pues, Parker              SR Shawano                11.40      11.50q  2 
  6 Harn, Makaio              SR New London             11.30      11.67q  1 
  7 Wohlrabe, Justin          SR New London             11.50      11.72q  3 
  8 Katers, Josh              SR Green Bay East         11.60      11.74q  2 
  9 Molle, Josh               JR Seymour                11.94      11.89   1 
 10 Matthews, Kyle            SR Green Bay West         11.88      11.95   1 
 11 VandeKolk, Mason          FR Seymour                12.57      12.11   3 
 12 Jones, Josh               JR Menasha                12.00      12.18   2 
 13 Dickelman, Brayden        JR Shawano                12.20      12.23   3 
 14 Roehl, Tyler              JR Menasha                12.42      12.29   1 
 15 Rivera, Manny             SR Green Bay East         12.40      12.52   2 
 16 Strand, Mac               SO Xavier                 12.55      12.67   2 
 17 Suarez, Alex              SR Green Bay East         13.00      13.03   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Tejay              SO West De Pere           11.13      11.11   10   
  2 Willems, Davian           SO West De Pere           11.29      11.26    8   
  3 Coonen, Joey              JR Seymour                11.33      11.33    6   
  4 Pues, Parker              SR Shawano                11.50      11.41    5   
  5 Winkler, Vincent          SR New London             11.44      11.46    4   
  6 Wohlrabe, Justin          SR New London             11.72      11.67    3   
  7 Katers, Josh              SR Green Bay East         11.74      11.70    2   
  8 Harn, Makaio              SR New London             11.67      11.71    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Tejay              SO West De Pere           22.07      22.35   3  10   
  2 Katers, Josh              SR Green Bay East         23.00      23.50   3   8   
  3 Hildebrand, Brett         JR New London             23.79      23.75   3   6   
  4 Willems, Davian           SO West De Pere           23.14      23.98   3   5   
  5 Vanderlogt, David         SO West De Pere           23.78      24.17   3   4   
  6 Timm, Crede               SR Shawano                24.60      24.19   2   3   
  7 Coonen, Joey              JR Seymour                23.62      24.45   3   2   
  8 Klement, Michael          JR Shawano                24.40      24.74   3   1   
  9 Lowney, Elliot            FR Shawano                24.70      24.80   2 
 10 Geurts, Aaron             JR Seymour                24.72      24.84   2 
 11 Huested, Luke             SO New London             24.83      24.88   2 
 12 Morris, Chris             SR Green Bay East         24.60      25.15   3 
 13 Krull, Daniel             SO Seymour                25.17      25.40   2 
 14 Pawlowski, Jay            JR Menasha                25.80      25.50   1 
 15 Lombardi, Matthew         SR Xavier                 25.17      25.77   2 
 16 Strauch, James            FR Menasha                25.99      25.82   1 
 17 Hahn, Matthew             JR Menasha                25.99      25.85   1 
 18 Bekyir, Teshonne          SR Green Bay West         26.69      26.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Tejay              SO West De Pere           51.27      50.53   2  10   
  2 Krause, Max               JR New London             50.97      51.18   2   8   
  3 Borley, Spencer           SR West De Pere           53.37      53.28   2   6   
  4 Lowney, Elliot            FR Shawano                53.80      54.17   2   5   
  5 Ahmed, Kader              SR Green Bay East         53.00      54.49   2   4   
  6 Goodman, Gyriece          FR West De Pere           54.00      54.76   2   3   
  7 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SR New London             53.85      55.33   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Kaeden          FR Menasha                56.33      56.11   2   1   
  9 Thiel, Ben                JR Menasha                57.62      57.34   1 
 10 Muller, Max               JR Menasha                57.49      57.38   1 
 11 Zellner, Jacob            JR Green Bay East         57.00    1:00.59   1 
 12 Rodrigez Gonnering, Bryo  SO Green Bay West         59.06    1:00.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jermaine           SR West De Pere         2:01.75    1:59.71   2  10   
  2 Titterton, Riley          JR New London           1:59.40    1:59.81   2   8   
  3 Hermes, Devon             SR West De Pere         2:04.06    2:01.94   2   6   
  4 Krause, Max               JR New London           2:03.52    2:04.30   2   5   
  5 Smolinski, Jeff           JR New London           2:04.07    2:04.75   2   4   
  6 Ahmed, Kader              SR Green Bay East       2:08.00    2:07.49   2   3   
  7 Fayas, Collin             SR West De Pere         2:05.85    2:07.95   2   2   
  8 Knutson, Alex             SO Green Bay West       2:09.87    2:09.16   1   1   
  9 Enick, Dorjan             SR Green Bay East       2:09.00    2:09.48   1 
 10 Volkman, Riley            SR Seymour              2:05.00    2:10.48   2 
 11 Mares, Cal                SO Xavier               2:05.63    2:10.52   2 
 12 Chelberg, Ethan           SO Shawano              2:14.30    2:13.03   1 
 13 Hahn, Christian           FR Menasha              2:14.40    2:15.56   1 
 14 Olsen, Emmit              JR Green Bay West       2:15.28    2:19.79   1 
 15 Gillespie, Cole           FR Green Bay East       2:15.00    2:19.80   1 
 16 VanDam, Collin            FR Green Bay West       2:16.44    2:24.90   1 
 17 Hovarter, Jason           JR Menasha              2:17.83    2:25.24   1 
 18 Nelson, Caden             SO Shawano              2:30.80    2:25.60   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jermaine           SR West De Pere         4:38.00    4:29.77   10   
  2 Titterton, Riley          JR New London           4:31.00    4:31.46    8   
  3 Mares, Cal                SO Xavier               4:41.61    4:35.78    6   
  4 Smolinski, Jeff           JR New London           4:51.92    4:37.57    5   
  5 Knutson, Alex             SO Green Bay West       4:47.96    4:39.41    4   
  6 Chelberg, Ethan           SO Shawano              5:01.40    4:48.62    3   
  7 DeCleene, Jonah           JR West De Pere         4:49.00    4:50.86    2   
  8 Enick, Dorjan             SR Green Bay East       4:56.00    4:54.52    1   
  9 Linsmeyer, Blake          SO Seymour              5:01.00    5:04.31  
 10 Muniz, Jose               FR Menasha              4:57.02    5:08.00  
 11 Nevins, Logan             SO Xavier               5:18.28    5:08.10  
 12 Clement, Riley            SO Seymour              5:05.00    5:09.01  
 13 Nelson, Caden             SO Shawano              5:32.50    5:28.61  
 14 Hale, Andrew              FR Green Bay West       5:34.01    5:43.53  
 15 Pickl, Connor             FR Green Bay West       5:44.09    5:53.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jermaine           SR West De Pere        10:07.00   10:22.79   10   
  2 DeCleene, Jonah           JR West De Pere        10:23.00   10:26.29    8   
  3 Reybrock, Kaden           JR New London          10:20.15   10:28.33    6   
  4 Lambert, Mitch            JR Xavier              10:25.00   10:29.09    5   
  5 Titterton, Riley          JR New London          10:29.66   10:57.40    4   
  6 Kralovec, Alek            FR West De Pere        10:58.00   11:00.68    3   
  7 Knoll, Connor             JR Menasha             11:18.00   11:22.65    2   
  8 Chung, Myles              SO Green Bay East      11:18.00   11:59.47    1   
  9 Solem, Cole               JR Seymour                        13:00.94  
 10 Muenster, Shawn           FR Green Bay West      13:25.61   13:09.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobija, Matt              SR New London             16.29      16.40   10   
  2 VanDynHoven, Jacob        SO Menasha                16.33      16.56    8   
  3 Ceranski, Matt            JR Xavier                 16.92      16.98    6   
  4 Olski, Riley              SO Menasha                16.82      17.18    5   
  5 Zakrzewski, Dyllan        SR Seymour                16.26      17.84    4   
  6 Bufford, Bishop           FR Green Bay West         17.61      17.94    3   
  7 Walsh, Connor             SO West De Pere           17.90      18.51    2   
  8 Talbott, Ben              SO Menasha                17.38      18.52    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ceranski, Matt            JR Xavier                 43.05      42.04   2  10   
  2 Dobija, Matt              SR New London             43.51      42.76   2   8   
  3 Burns, Matthew            JR West De Pere           42.67      43.09   2   6   
  4 Olski, Riley              SO Menasha                44.05      44.63   2   5   
  5 Drees, Ben                JR Xavier                 45.82      44.93   2   4   
  6 Griffiths, Aled           SO Green Bay East         46.00      45.72   2   3   
  7 Munguia, Christian        SR Xavier                 45.57      46.24   2   2   
  8 Zakrzewski, Dyllan        SR Seymour                45.46      47.11   2   1   
  9 Bufford, Bishop           FR Green Bay West         48.69      47.30   1 
 10 Fuson, Cedar              SO Green Bay East         46.00      48.35   1 
 11 Swenson, Dane             FR Seymour                48.67      48.63   1 
 12 Ingalls, Coulter          SO Menasha                21.38      53.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        44.88      44.57   10   
  2 New London                                          44.39      44.96    8   
  3 Seymour                                             46.50      45.55    6   
  4 Shawano Community                                   45.80      45.80    5   
  5 Green Bay East                                      45.00      46.15    4   
  6 Menasha                                             46.70      48.47    3   
  7 Green Bay West                                      56.89      56.43    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      1:34.50    1:33.19   10   
  2 New London                                        1:35.86    1:33.20    8   
  3 Seymour                                           1:38.45    1:38.82    6   
  4 Green Bay East                                    1:37.50    1:39.31    5   
  5 Menasha                                           1:40.97    1:40.24    4   
  6 Xavier                                            1:43.10    1:41.28    3   
 -- Shawano Community                                 1:40.20         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      3:33.54    3:34.31   10   
  2 New London                                        3:35.02    3:39.10    8   
  3 Green Bay West                                    3:50.39    3:45.99    6   
  4 Green Bay East                                    3:43.00    3:46.22    5   
  5 Shawano Community                                 3:49.10    3:52.26    4   
  6 Menasha                                           3:50.04    3:57.01    3   
  7 Seymour                                           3:40.00    3:58.18    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      8:31.00    8:45.62   10   
  2 New London                                        8:55.00    8:55.68    8   
  3 Menasha                                           9:04.65    9:01.31    6   
  4 Seymour                                           8:40.00    9:02.81    5   
  5 Green Bay West                                    9:04.00    9:07.71    4   
  6 Green Bay East                                    9:11.00    9:14.73    3   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Logan            SO Seymour              6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Carriveau, Jacob          JR West De Pere         6-06.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Strosenruether, Brennan   SR New London           6-02.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Bufford, Bishop           FR Green Bay West       5-08.00    5-07.00    5   
  5 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SR New London           6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Lowney, Elliot            FR Shawano              5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 VanDynHoven, Jacob        SO Menasha              5-10.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Kilpatrick, Brendon       JR Green Bay East       5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  9 Timm, Crede               SR Shawano              5-06.00    5-02.00  
  9 Golen, Carter             FR Green Bay East       5-06.00    5-02.00  
 11 Timm, Gage                SO Shawano              5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Matthews, Kyle            SR Green Bay West       5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Miguel         SR Seymour             13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Drees, Ben                JR Xavier              13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Rinke, Evan               SR West De Pere        13-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Mattson, Logan            SO Seymour             13-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Vandenhueval, Broderick   SR West De Pere        11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Kilpatrick, Brendon       JR Green Bay East      11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Yang, Nong                SR Green Bay East       9-00.00   10-00.00    2   
 -- Quinones, Luis            SO Green Bay East      10-06.00         NH  
 -- Klement, Michael          JR Shawano             12-00.00         NH  
 -- Anthony, Reef             SO Shawano             12-06.00         NH  
 -- Aispuro, Jaun             JR Green Bay West       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Buck, Tanner              SO Shawano             10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pues, Parker              SR Shawano             20-07.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Carriveau, Jacob          JR West De Pere        20-06.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Munguia, Christian        SR Xavier              18-08.00   19-04.50    6   
  4 Geurts, Aaron             JR Seymour             19-11.00   19-00.50    5   
  5 Cortright, Sean           JR New London          19-09.00   18-09.75    4   
  6 Goodman, Gyriece          FR West De Pere        20-03.00   18-08.00    3   
  7 Hovarter, Jason           JR Menasha             17-07.00   18-04.00    2   
  8 Munoz, Brandon            JR Green Bay East      18-08.00   18-04.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Chase             JR New London          18-02.00   18-01.25  
 10 Dickelman, Brayden        JR Shawano             17-10.00   17-08.00  
 11 Hernandez, Miguel         SR Seymour             18-07.00   17-06.00  
 12 Huested, Luke             SO New London          17-04.00   17-03.00  
 13 Krabbe, Mason             SR Seymour                        16-10.00  
 14 Mcbride, Michael          JR Menasha             17-04.00   16-01.50  
 -- Bekyir, Teshonne          SR Green Bay West      15-07.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witthuhn, Ty              JR Seymour             41-11.00   41-06.25   10   
  2 Carriveau, Jacob          JR West De Pere        37-03.00   41-02.25    8   
  3 Fuson, Cedar              SO Green Bay East      38-05.00   40-01.50    6   
  4 Daggs, Jeryn              JR West De Pere        40-03.00   40-00.75    5   
  5 Munoz, Brandon            JR Green Bay East      37-00.00   39-10.00    4   
  6 Cortright, Sean           JR New London          40-04.00   39-02.25    3   
  7 Timm, Gage                SO Shawano             38-11.00   39-01.75    2   
  8 VanDynHoven, Jacob        SO Menasha             41-05.00   39-00.75    1   
  9 Quinones, Luis            SO Green Bay East      38-00.00   38-04.00  
 10 Malliet, Ben              JR New London          35-00.00   36-11.25  
 11 Munguia, Christian        SR Xavier              36-00.00   36-08.00  
 12 Lombardi, Matthew         SR Xavier              37-07.00   35-06.25  
 13 Steltz, Dawson            FR Seymour                        33-04.50  
 -- Swenson, Dane             FR Seymour             35-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jason             JR Green Bay West      58-07.00   47-06.00   2  10   
  2 Braun, Chase              SR West De Pere        49-00.00   46-04.50   2   8   
  3 Toonen, Christian         JR Green Bay East      44-00.00   45-07.25   2   6   
  4 Crampton, Noah            SR New London          44-02.00   44-06.75   2   5   
  5 Curran, Sean              SR Xavier              45-00.00   43-05.50   2   4   
  6 Gerhardt, Zachary         SR Seymour             43-05.00   42-11.50   2   3   
  7 Schlieve, Brock           SR New London          43-02.00   42-01.50   1   2   
  8 Rios, Jon                 SR Menasha             45-11.00   41-07.75   2   1   
  9 Roskom, Cody              SR Seymour             43-06.00   41-05.25   2 
 10 Krizan, Nathan            SR Shawano             43-06.00   40-02.00   2 
 11 Neumann, Nate             SO Shawano             40-04.00   39-09.00   1 
 12 Ver Voort, Levi           JR Seymour             40-09.00   39-08.00   1 
 13 Elazazy, Abe              SR Menasha             42-02.00   38-10.75   1 
 14 Parker, Chris             SR Shawano             38-11.00   38-08.25   1 
 15 Sanabria, Fernando        FR Green Bay West      39-04.00   38-01.75   1 
 16 Strand, Mac               SO Xavier              44-04.00   37-10.75   2 
 17 Dewberry, Austin          SO Green Bay East      40-00.00   36-09.00   1 
 18 McKenzie, Ken             SO Menasha             37-11.00   33-00.50   1 
 -- Hemery, Jack              SO Green Bay West      31-06.00       FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roskom, Cody              SR Seymour               148-08     140-02   2  10   
  2 Graef, Bryce              JR West De Pere          137-08     135-10   2   8   
  3 Braun, Chase              SR West De Pere          140-00     131-02   2   6   
  4 Curran, Sean              SR Xavier                133-00     129-09   2   5   
  5 Crampton, Noah            SR New London            121-00     125-02   2   4   
  6 Sergott, Eli              SR Green Bay East        133-00     122-02   2   3   
  7 Maass, Jacob              JR Seymour               127-04     120-00   2   2   
  8 Wright, Jason             JR Green Bay West        141-00     119-06   2   1   
  9 Elazazy, Abe              SR Menasha               122-07     113-11   2 
 10 Kuppernus, Konnor         JR New London            116-10     113-08   1 
 11 Toonen, Christian         JR Green Bay East        129-00     112-05   2 
 12 Gerhardt, Zachary         SR Seymour               111-10     112-01   1 
 13 Strand, Mac               SO Xavier                114-00     109-03   1 
 14 Smits, Jackson            FR Shawano               112-04     105-06   1 
 15 Bolin, Ethan              JR Shawano               108-02     104-08   1 
 16 Sanabria, Fernando        FR Green Bay West        107-00     104-00   1 
 17 Williams, Eli             SO Menasha                97-10     103-02   1 
 18 Drefcinski, Colby         JR Green Bay West         94-00      99-09   1 
 19 Rios, Jon                 SR Menasha               114-04      97-08   1 
 20 Parker, Chris             SR Shawano               111-07      78-03   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               199        2) Shawano Community          92   
    2) Xavier                      92        4) Green Bay East             86   
    5) Green Bay West              85        6) New London                 56   
    7) Menasha                     39        8) Seymour                    38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               219        2) New London                142   
    3) Seymour                     87        4) Green Bay East             66   
    5) Xavier                      59        6) Menasha                    44   
    7) Shawano Community           40        8) Green Bay West             36