Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2019 07:12 PM
                Indianhead Conference Championships - 5/13/2019                
                        Hosted by Drummond High School                         
                                 Drummond, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mylly, Caitlin            JR Ironwood Luther          13.51   2  10   
  2 Leoni, Hanna              FR Hurley                   13.78   2   8   
  3 Barningham, Lexi          SO Washburn                 13.82   2   6   
  4 Wick, Mahra               SR Hurley                   14.07   2   4   
  5 Sonday, Lakyn             JR Washburn                 14.11   2   2   
  6 Fleig, Shanaya            SO Hurley                   14.39   1   1   
  7 Wash, Kiara               SO Ironwood Luther          14.75   1 
  8 Bell, Kassandra           SO Mercer                   14.91   2 
  9 Swanson, Hannah           SO Drummond                 16.61   1 
 10 Braucher, Lizzie          FR Ironwood Luther          16.80   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barningham, Lexi          SO Washburn                 28.35   3  10   
  2 Mylly, Caitlin            JR Ironwood Luther          28.36   3   8   
  3 Leoni, Hanna              FR Hurley                   28.96   3   6   
  4 Ramsey, Skyler            SO Drummond                 29.00   3   4   
  5 Fleig, Shanaya            SO Hurley                   29.77   2   2   
  6 Sonday, Lakyn             JR Washburn                 31.02   3   1   
  7 Wash, Kiara               SO Ironwood Luther          31.35   2 
  8 Thomson, Peyton           JR Drummond                 31.38   2 
  9 Bell, Kassandra           SO Mercer                   32.32   3 
 10 Feller, Carlie            SO Drummond                 32.53   1 
 11 Torkelson, Ella           JR Mercer                   32.63   2 
 12 Stengard, Aundrea         FR Ironwood Luther          32.77   2 
 13 Rogers, Allison           FR Bayfield                 33.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mylly, Caitlin            JR Ironwood Luther        1:07.76   10   
  2 Knaack, Natalie           SO Washburn               1:08.86    8   
  3 Lahti, Abby               FR Washburn               1:11.26    6   
  4 Golly, Natalie            SO Washburn               1:15.95    4   
  5 Skoraczewski, Ella        FR Drummond               1:27.97    2   
 -- Stengard, Aundrea         FR Ironwood Luther             DQ  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buerger, Signe            SR Hurley                 3:01.44   10   
  2 Knaack, Natalie           SO Washburn               3:03.21    8   
  3 Carey, Emily              SR Ironwood Luther        3:04.77    6   
  4 Lahti, Abby               FR Washburn               3:08.67    4   
  5 Lagalo, Zaida             FR Ironwood Luther        3:15.18    2   
  6 Niemi, Rachel             JR Washburn               3:31.97    1   
  7 Skoraczewski, Ella        FR Drummond               3:42.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buerger, Signe            SR Hurley                 6:35.84   10   
  2 Carey, Emily              SR Ironwood Luther        6:42.44    8   
  3 Nicoletti, Taylor         SO Washburn               7:21.52    6   
  4 Tuura, Leila              FR Washburn               8:16.68    4   
 -- Nordskog, Allie           FR Solon Spring          X7:01.88  
 -- Swanson, Jetta            FR Solon Spring          X7:27.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buerger, Signe            SR Hurley                15:07.34   10   
  2 Wheeler, Lily             SO Washburn              17:41.76    8   
  3 Yildirim, Duygu           SR Washburn              18:44.61    6   
 -- Nordskog, Allie           FR Solon Spring         X15:42.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wick, Mahra               SR Hurley                   17.52   10   
  2 Feller, Carlie            SO Drummond                 19.22    8   
  3 Krall, Kelsey             JR Hurley                   19.32    6   
  4 Wheeler, Lily             SO Washburn                 20.38    4   
  5 Kukowski, Alyana          FR Hurley                   21.24    2   
  6 Doman, Nora               JR Washburn                 21.39    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wick, Mahra               SR Hurley                   50.93   10   
  2 Wheeler, Lily             SO Washburn                 57.82    8   
  3 Yildirim, Duygu           SR Washburn               1:00.78    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washburn  'A'                                         56.55   10   
     1) Sonday, Lakyn JR                2) Dalbec, Skyla SR               
     3) Nicoletti, Rylee SR             4) Barningham, Lexi SO            
  2 Hurley  'A'                                         1:01.51    8   
     1) Fleig, Shanaya SO               2) Kangas, Riley SR               
     3) Krall, Kelsey JR                4) Kukowski, Alyana FR            
  3 Mercer  'A'                                         1:02.47    6   
     1) Bell, Kassandra SO              2) Browning, Alaina FR            
     3) Cassiani, Kaylee SR             4) Torkelson, Ella JR             
     5) Schoeneman, Aubrey JR           6)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                       2:02.86   10   
     1) Thomson, Peyton JR              2) Feller, Carlie SO              
     3) Ramsey, Laeken JR               4) Ramsey, Skyler SO              
  2 Washburn  'A'                                       2:12.74    8   
     1) Niemi, Rachel JR                2) Sonday, Lucey FR               
     3) Dalbec, Skyla SR                4) Nicoletti, Rylee SR            
  3 Hurley  'A'                                         2:27.92    6   
     1) Edyvean, Hailey SO              2) Krall, Kelsey JR               
     3) Kangas, Riley SR                4) Harju, Vienna SO               
     5) Kivisto, Kendahl JR             6) Morello, Tabbi SR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washburn  'A'                                       5:08.81   10   
     1) Nicoletti, Rylee SR             2) Lahti, Abby FR                 
     3) Golly, Natalie SO               4) Sonday, Lucey FR               
  2 Hurley  'A'                                         5:51.85    8   
     1) Edyvean, Hailey SO              2) Eitrem, Madilyn JR             
     3) Leoni, Hanna FR                 4) Kangas, Riley SR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurley  'A'                                        13:41.34   10   
     1) Eitrem, Madilyn JR              2) Kangas, Riley SR               
     3) Kivisto, Kendahl JR             4) Kukowski, Alyana FR            
  2 Washburn  'A'                                      13:54.46    8   
     1) Lahti, Tiiara JR                2) Dalbec, Skyla SR               
     3) Frostman, Searra JR             4) Niemi, Rachel JR               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knaack, Natalie           SO Washburn               4-08.00   10   
  2 Feller, Carlie            SO Drummond               4-02.00    8   
  3 Yildirim, Duygu           SR Washburn              J4-02.00    6   
  4 Lahti, Tiiara             JR Washburn               4-00.00    4   
  5 Lagalo, Zaida             FR Ironwood Luther        3-08.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Skyler            SO Drummond               5-06.00   10   
 -- Braucher, Lizzie          FR Ironwood Luther             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barningham, Lexi          SO Washburn              13-04.00   10   
  2 Fleig, Shanaya            SO Hurley                13-02.00    8   
  3 Leoni, Hanna              FR Hurley                12-11.75    6   
  4 Nicoletti, Rylee          SR Washburn              12-10.25    4   
  5 Stengard, Aundrea         FR Ironwood Luther       12-02.75    2   
  6 Thomson, Peyton           JR Drummond              12-02.00    1   
  7 Bell, Kassandra           SO Mercer                12-01.25  
  8 Wash, Kiara               SO Ironwood Luther       11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Skyler            SO Drummond              30-10.00   10   
  2 Knaack, Natalie           SO Washburn              30-04.50    8   
  3 Lahti, Abby               FR Washburn              26-10.00    6   
  4 Skoraczewski, Ella        FR Drummond              22-05.50    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        JR Mercer                41-03.75   10   
  2 Wick, Mahra               SR Hurley                33-10.50    8   
  3 Botes, Billie             SR Mercer                29-05.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Bailey          SR Mercer                29-02.75    4   
  5 Golly, Natalie            SO Washburn              26-09.00    2   
  6 Clemens, Savannah         SO Ironwood Luther       24-01.50    1   
  7 Ramsey, Laeken            JR Drummond              24-00.00  
  8 Murphy, Tessa             SR Drummond              23-08.00  
  9 Anderson, Melissa         JR Ironwood Luther       20-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        JR Mercer                  129-03   10   
  2 Thompson, Bailey          SR Mercer                   91-05    8   
  3 Botes, Billie             SR Mercer                   79-06    6   
  4 Golly, Natalie            SO Washburn                 77-01    4   
  5 Zaleski, Brianna          SR Hurley                   70-11    2   
  6 Murphy, Tessa             SR Drummond                 68-07    1   
  7 Frostman, Searra          JR Washburn                 65-05  
  8 Morello, Tabbi            SR Hurley                   58-02  
  9 Anderson, Melissa         JR Ironwood Luther          55-06  
 10 Clemens, Savannah         SO Ironwood Luther          49-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Motiff, Charles           JR Washburn                 11.69   3  10   
  2 Kubik, Bradley            SR Washburn                 11.95   3   8   
  3 Haanen, Dakota            SR Hurley                   12.40   3   6   
  4 Laudolff, Joe             JR Mercer                   12.43   3   4   
  5 Salavati, Mazdak          SR Washburn                 12.46   3   2   
  6 Matusewic, Jestin         FR Ironwood Luther          12.85   3   1   
  7 Kneeland, Paul            JR Drummond                 13.40   2 
  8 Dietrich, Tyler           SO Bayfield                 13.61   1 
  9 Wonsey, Isaac             FR Ironwood Luther          13.64   2 
 10 Leinon, Ayden             FR Hurley                   13.73   2 
 11 Castleberry, DJ           FR Mercer                   14.29   2 
 12 Tuttle, Drew              SO Drummond                 14.90   2 
 13 Desrosiers, Gunnar        SR Drummond                 15.08   2 
 -- Hendon, Erick             JR Solon Spring            X13.10   1 
 -- Lear, Aidan               JR Solon Spring            X16.86   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Motiff, Charles           JR Washburn                 23.70   3  10   
  2 Kubik, Bradley            SR Washburn                 24.36   3   8   
  3 Bissell, Karl             JR Ironwood Luther          24.60   3   6   
  4 Hughes, Ian               SR Ironwood Luther          24.98   3   4   
  5 Lundin, Tommy             JR Ironwood Luther          25.13   2   2   
  6 Thewis, Carson            SR Hurley                   25.68   3   1   
  7 Woolf, Tristin            SR Mercer                   25.93   3 
  8 Rusch, Evan               SR Washburn                 26.17   2 
  9 Haanen, Dakota            SR Hurley                   26.71   2 
 10 Arvidson, Porter          JR Drummond                 26.77   1 
 11 Schmidt, Jacob            SO Mercer                   26.84   2 
 12 Schlenger, Magnus         SO Drummond                 26.89   2 
 13 Kneeland, Paul            JR Drummond                 27.60   2 
 14 Dietrich, Tyler           SO Bayfield                 28.05   1 
 15 Castleberry, DJ           FR Mercer                   30.05   1 
 -- Lear, Aidan               JR Solon Spring            X34.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bissell, Karl             JR Ironwood Luther          55.23   2  10   
  2 Thewis, Carson            SR Hurley                   55.79   2   8   
  3 Recla, Mason              JR Ironwood Luther          57.36   2   6   
  4 Schuelke, Cameron         JR Hurley                   58.03   2   4   
  5 Korpela, Moya             SR Washburn                 59.04   2   2   
  6 Schlenger, Magnus         SO Drummond                 59.76   2   1   
  7 Hoglund, Hale             JR Washburn               1:00.05   1 
  8 Caulkins, Brendan         SO Drummond               1:00.49   1 
  9 DiGiorgio, Matt           FR Ironwood Luther        1:01.33   1 
 10 Zimmermann, Fritz         FR Drummond               1:06.81   1 
 -- Dahlberg, Luke            SR Solon Spring          X1:00.70   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuelke, Cameron         JR Hurley                 2:10.65   10   
  2 Guenther, Gus             SR Washburn               2:13.22    8   
  3 Joki, Jacob               SR Ironwood Luther        2:21.06    6   
  4 Meeker, Sean              FR Washburn               2:23.42    4   
  5 Caulkins, Brendan         SO Drummond               2:25.22    2   
  6 DiGiorgio, Matt           FR Ironwood Luther        2:28.95    1   
  7 Fink, Hunter              SO Hurley                 2:32.44  
 -- Dickenson, Owen           JR Solon Spring          X2:08.23  
 -- Dahlberg, Luke            SR Solon Spring          X2:24.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, David            JR Ironwood Luther        4:53.80   10   
  2 Meeker, Ryan              SR Washburn               4:56.55    8   
  3 Hart, Victor              FR Washburn               5:15.89    6   
  4 Stengard, Sawyer          JR Ironwood Luther        5:20.91    4   
  5 Caulkins, Brendan         SO Drummond               5:30.60    2   
  6 Walowinski, Chandler      FR Hurley                 6:04.52    1   
 -- Fromm, Ben                FR Solon Spring          X5:24.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, David            JR Ironwood Luther       10:38.02   10   
  2 Meeker, Ryan              SR Washburn              10:52.40    8   
  3 Borchers, Sam             JR Washburn              11:05.88    6   
  4 Peterson, Noah            SR Ironwood Luther       12:51.81    4   
 -- Dickenson, Owen           JR Solon Spring         X10:41.12  
 -- Fromm, Ben                FR Solon Spring         X12:14.44  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Charlie        SR Washburn                 18.23   10   
  2 Paterson, Soren           FR Washburn                 19.52    8   
  3 Wick, Cal                 JR Hurley                   20.19    6   
  4 Yaegar, Sabastian         JR Hurley                   21.11    4   
  5 Critchley, Ehren          FR Ironwood Luther          22.02    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paterson, Soren           FR Washburn                 46.32   10   
  2 Dougherty, Charlie        SR Washburn                 47.25    8   
  3 Yaegar, Sabastian         JR Hurley                   51.17    6   
  4 Wick, Cal                 JR Hurley                   51.63    4   
  5 Critchley, Ehren          FR Ironwood Luther          52.58    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washburn  'A'                                         46.92   10   
     1) Salavati, Mazdak SR             2) Kubik, Jon FR                  
     3) Kubik, Bradley SR               4) Motiff, Charles JR             
  2 Mercer  'A'                                           48.86    8   
     1) Laudolff, Joe JR                2) Schmidt, Jacob SO              
     3) Schmidt, Alex SR                4) Woolf, Tristin SR              
     5) Losh, Devin SO                  6)                                
  3 Hurley  'A'                                           49.38    6   
     1) Lino, Devon SR                  2) Thewis, Carson SR              
     3) Schuelke, Cameron JR            4) Haanen, Dakota SR              
  4 Ironwood Luther L Wright  'A'                         51.76    4   
     1) Wonsey, Isaac FR                2) Hannu, Zach SR                 
     3) Critchley, Ehren FR             4) Matusewic, Jestin FR           
  5 Drummond  'A'                                         54.91    2   
     1) Arvidson, Porter JR             2) Davis, Nicolas SR              
     3) Kneeland, Paul JR               4) Tuttle, Drew SO                
     5) Desrosiers, Gunnar SR           6)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ironwood Luther L Wright  'A'                       1:40.23   10   
     1) Hudacek, Kevin SR               2) Joki, Jacob SR                 
     3) Lundin, Tommy JR                4) Hughes, Ian SR                 
  2 Washburn  'A'                                       1:42.24    8   
     1) Salavati, Mazdak SR             2) Kubik, Jon FR                  
     3) Barker, Mark FR                 4) Rusch, Evan SR                 
  3 Hurley  'A'                                         1:54.68    6   
     1) Leinon, Ayden FR                2) Lynch, Shane SO                
     3) Osterman, Seth SO               4) Manzer, Ezra SO                
 -- Mercer  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Schmidt, Jacob SO               2) Schmidt, Alex SR               
     3) Woolf, Tristin SR               4) Laudolff, Joe JR               
     5) Losh, Devin SO                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ironwood Luther L Wright  'A'                       3:51.60   10   
     1) Hudacek, Kevin SR               2) Recla, Mason JR                
     3) Stengard, Sawyer JR             4) Bissell, Karl JR               
  2 Washburn  'A'                                       4:01.58    8   
     1) Korpela, Moya SR                2) Hoglund, Hale JR               
     3) Paterson, Soren FR              4) Guenther, Gus SR               
  3 Hurley  'A'                                         4:24.99    6   
     1) Fink, Hunter SO                 2) Walowinski, Chandler FR        
     3) Stuhr, Dayne SR                 4) Manzer, Ezra SO                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washburn  'A'                                       9:02.01   10   
     1) Meeker, Sean FR                 2) Korpela, Moya SR               
     3) Hoglund, Hale JR                4) Guenther, Gus SR               
     5) Meeker, Ryan SR                 6)                                
  2 Ironwood Luther L Wright  'A'                       9:07.28    8   
     1) Joki, Jacob SR                  2) Recla, Mason JR                
     3) Stengard, Sawyer JR             4) Collins, David JR              
  3 Hurley  'A'                                        10:32.16    6   
     1) Stuhr, Dayne SR                 2) Yaegar, Sabastian JR           
     3) Walowinski, Chandler FR         4) Fink, Hunter SO                
 -- Solon Springs  'A'                                 X9:15.07  
     1) Dahlberg, Luke SR               2) Fromm, Ben FR                  
     3) Pfister, Aaron JR               4) Dickenson, Owen JR             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudacek, Kevin            SR Ironwood Luther        5-08.00   10   
  2 Dougherty, Charlie        SR Washburn               5-04.00    8   
  3 Hannu, Zach               SR Ironwood Luther        4-10.00    6   
  4 Schlenger, Magnus         SO Drummond              J4-10.00    4   
  5 Zimmermann, Fritz         FR Drummond               4-08.00    2   
 -- Lyons, Von                FR Ironwood Luther             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Peterson, Noah            SR Ironwood Luther             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kubik, Bradley            SR Washburn              17-10.25   10   
  2 Haanen, Dakota            SR Hurley                17-04.50    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alex             SR Mercer                16-08.50    6   
  4 Kubik, Jon                FR Washburn              16-04.50    4   
  5 Bissell, Karl             JR Ironwood Luther       16-04.00    2   
  6 Lino, Devon               SR Hurley                16-01.75    1   
  7 Schmidt, Jacob            SO Mercer                15-09.00  
  8 Schlenger, Magnus         SO Drummond              15-00.50  
  9 Zimmermann, Fritz         FR Drummond              14-07.50  
 10 Melek, Nolan              FR Washburn              14-04.00  
 11 Leinon, Ayden             FR Hurley                13-08.00  
 12 Caulkins, Brendan         SO Drummond              13-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thewis, Carson            SR Hurley                36-00.00   10   
  2 Schmidt, Alex             SR Mercer                35-11.50    8   
  3 Dougherty, Charlie        SR Washburn              35-11.00    6   
  4 Paterson, Soren           FR Washburn              34-07.00    4   
  5 Schuelke, Cameron         JR Hurley                32-11.00    2   
  6 Biolo, Kevin              FR Washburn              29-03.00    1   
  7 Davis, Nicolas            SR Drummond              28-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lino, Devon               SR Hurley                45-11.00   10   
  2 Kouba, Matt               SR Washburn              38-08.25    8   
  3 Lundin, Tommy             JR Ironwood Luther       37-11.00    6   
  4 Losh, Devin               SO Mercer                35-04.00    4   
  5 Brown, Jack               JR Hurley                34-03.25    2   
  6 Arvidson, Porter          JR Drummond              34-01.00    1   
  7 Davis, Nicolas            SR Drummond              33-02.00  
  8 Thier, Sean               SO Hurley                32-09.00  
  9 Tuttle, Drew              SO Drummond              32-05.25  
 10 Bartolini, Austin         SO Mercer                32-02.00  
 11 Losh, Ryan                FR Mercer                30-11.00  
 12 Wonsey, Isaac             FR Ironwood Luther       29-05.50  
 13 Niemi, Anthony            SO Ironwood Luther       26-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Nicolas            SR Drummond                116-00   10   
  2 Rosales, Seb              FR Washburn                106-11    8   
  3 Wick, Cal                 JR Hurley                  105-00    6   
  4 Lino, Devon               SR Hurley                  103-06    4   
  5 Manzer, Ezra              SO Hurley                   89-03    2   
  6 Arvidson, Porter          JR Drummond                 86-07    1   
  7 Losh, Ryan                FR Mercer                   83-06  
  8 Losh, Devin               SO Mercer                   81-02  
  9 Desrosiers, Gunnar        SR Drummond                 79-02  
 10 Lundin, Tommy             JR Ironwood Luther          72-05  
 11 Toribio-Warren, Leo       FR Washburn                 71-06  
 12 Spets, Jesse              JR Ironwood Luther          71-04  
 13 Nelson, AJ                SO Mercer                   71-03  
 14 Douglas, Hunter           JR Ironwood Luther          65-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washburn                   183        2) Hurley                    135   
    3) Drummond                    58        4) Mercer                     50   
    5) Ironwood Luther L Wright    49                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washburn                   201        2) Ironwood Luther L Wright  124   
    3) Hurley                     119        4) Mercer                     30   
    5) Drummond                    25