Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2019 04:00 PM
                Big Ten Championships - 5/10/2019 to 5/12/2019                 
                          Francis X. Cretzmeyer Track                          
                      University of Iowa - Iowa CIty, IA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
      Big 10: M 11.09  1997        Sevatheda Fynes, Michigan State             
    Facility: F 11.29  2011        Christina Manning, Ohio State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anavia Battle             SO Ohio State               11.47Q  0.3  2 
  2 Amira Young               FR Minnesota                11.64Q  0.3  3 
  3 Bliss Soleyn              SR Ohio State               11.73Q  0.9  4 
  4 Lakayla Harris            SR Nebraska                 11.89Q  0.8  1 
  5 Ebony McClendon           SR Wisconsin                11.75q  0.3  2  11.743
  6 Camille Christopher       FR Purdue                   11.75q  0.9  4  11.748
  7 Antonise Christian        SO Iowa                     11.79q  0.3  3 
  8 Autumn Heath              SR Purdue                   11.84q  0.3  2 
  9 Taylor DeLoach            JR Ohio State               11.86   0.9  4 
 10 Brooke-Lynn Williams      SO Penn State               11.91   0.3  2 
 11 Sekayi Bracey             JR Purdue                   11.95   0.9  4 
 12 Oniesha Clarke            SR Rutgers                  11.99   0.8  1 
 13 Keianna Albury            SR Penn State               12.06   0.8  1 
 14 Briana Driver             SR Illinois                 12.07   0.3  2  12.061
 15 Jaida Smith               FR Maryland                 12.07   0.3  3  12.063
 16 Quashira McIntosh         SR Nebraska                 12.08   0.8  1  12.077
 17 Nya Carr                  FR Illinois                 12.08   0.8  1  12.080
 18 Megan Grabowski           JR Indiana                  12.09   0.3  3 
 19 Bria Mack                 SO Maryland                 12.21   0.3  3 
 20 Lexi Romero               FR Minnesota                12.25   0.3  3 
 21 Emone Davis               SR Illinois                 12.26   0.8  1 
 22 Whitney Bridges           FR Nebraska                 12.32   0.3  2 
 23 Jada Laye                 FR Iowa                     12.34   0.8  1 
 24 Vivette Green             FR Purdue                   12.40   0.3  2 
 25 Iyanla Kollock            FR Rutgers                  12.42   0.9  4 
 26 Hannah Wilson             SO Wisconsin                12.43   0.3  3 
 -- Amariah Thomas            FR Penn State                 DNS   0.9  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
      Big 10: M 11.09  1997        Sevatheda Fynes, Michigan State             
    Facility: F 11.29  2011        Christina Manning, Ohio State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anavia Battle             SO Ohio State               11.32   0.3 
  2 Amira Young               FR Minnesota                11.54   0.3 
  3 Ebony McClendon           SR Wisconsin                11.67   0.3 
  4 Bliss Soleyn              SR Ohio State               11.70   0.3 
  5 Lakayla Harris            SR Nebraska                 11.78   0.3 
  6 Antonise Christian        SO Iowa                     11.81   0.3 
  7 Autumn Heath              SR Purdue                   11.90   0.3 
 -- Camille Christopher       FR Purdue                     DNS   0.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
      Big 10: M 22.51  1997        Sevatheda Fynes, Michigan State             
    Facility: F 22.72  2018        Anavia Battle, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anavia Battle             SO Ohio State             F 22.72Q  1.0  4 
  2 Briana Guillory           SR Iowa                     23.18Q  0.3  5 
  3 Alexis Holmes             FR Penn State               23.59Q  0.5  1  23.581
  4 Taylor DeLoach            JR Ohio State               23.63Q  2.3  2 
  5 Lakayla Harris            SR Nebraska                 23.70Q  1.9  3 
  6 Amira Young               FR Minnesota                23.59q  0.3  5  23.583
  7 Camille Christopher       FR Purdue                   23.74q  2.3  2  23.737
  8 Halimah Barlow            JR Ohio State               23.74q  2.3  2  23.739
  9 Ebony McClendon           SR Wisconsin                23.88   2.3  2 
 10 Janile Rogers             SR Illinois                 23.92   1.9  3 
 11 Karrington Winters        SR Ohio State               23.95   0.5  1 
 12 Talia Buss                JR Iowa                     24.18   0.5  1 
 13 Myia Dorsey               JR Purdue                   24.20   0.5  1 
 14 Kiara Lester              JR Penn State               24.21   1.9  3 
 15 Antonise Christian        SO Iowa                     24.22   1.0  4 
 16 Brooke Bogan              SO Michigan Sta             24.27   1.9  3 
 17 Sade Hargrove             SR Illinois                 24.33   1.9  3 
 18 Brooke-Lynn Williams      SO Penn State               24.47   0.3  5  24.466
 19 Vivette Green             FR Purdue                   24.47   2.3  2  24.469
 20 Autumn Heath              SR Purdue                   24.56   1.9  3 
 21 Megan Grabowski           JR Indiana                  24.59   1.0  4 
 22 Bria Mack                 SO Maryland                 24.63   1.0  4 
 23 Quashira McIntosh         SR Nebraska                 24.66   0.3  5 
 24 Lexi Romero               FR Minnesota                24.72   0.5  1 
 25 Keianna Albury            SR Penn State               24.86   1.0  4 
 26 Jaida Smith               FR Maryland                 24.92   0.5  1 
 27 Imani Gray                FR Maryland                 24.97   0.3  5 
 28 Jaela Gay                 SR Indiana                  25.10   2.3  2 
 29 Hannah Wilson             SO Wisconsin                25.18   1.0  4 
 30 Whitney Bridges           FR Nebraska                 25.23   0.3  5 
 31 Iyanla Kollock            FR Rutgers                  25.24   1.0  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
      Big 10: M 22.51  1997        Sevatheda Fynes, Michigan State             
    Facility: F 22.72  2018        Anavia Battle, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anavia Battle             SO Ohio State               22.73   1.1 
  2 Briana Guillory           SR Iowa                     23.31   1.1 
  3 Taylor DeLoach            JR Ohio State               23.62   1.1 
  4 Amira Young               FR Minnesota                23.77   1.1 
  5 Alexis Holmes             FR Penn State               23.83   1.1 
  6 Halimah Barlow            JR Ohio State               23.97   1.1 
  7 Lakayla Harris            SR Nebraska                 24.09   1.1 
 -- Camille Christopher       FR Purdue                     DNS   1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
      Big 10: M 51.02  2012        Ashley Spencer, Illinois                    
    Facility: F 52.73  1987        Adriane Diamond, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Holmes             FR Penn State               53.10Q  1 
  2 Briana Guillory           SR Iowa                     53.31Q  4 
  3 Kiara Lester              JR Penn State               54.28Q  3 
  4 Karrington Winters        SR Ohio State               54.60Q  2 
  5 Samara Miller             JR Purdue                   54.63q  1 
  6 Val Larson                SO Minnesota                54.65q  1 
  7 Natalie Price             SO Indiana                  54.69q  3 
  8 Chisom Nwoko              JR Illinois                 54.86q  2 
  9 Bianca Stubler            SO Wisconsin                54.90   4 
 10 Aly Weum                  SO Iowa                     55.15   2 
 11 Gabrielle DesRosiers      JR Wisconsin                55.37   4 
 12 Venida Fagan              JR Maryland                 55.58   2 
 13 Felicia Phillips          JR Illinois                 55.62   3 
 14 Sophia Anderson           JR Minnesota                55.94   1 
 15 Alyssa Marsh              FR Ohio State               56.02   4 
 16 Julia Hall                JR Michigan                 56.05   4 
 17 Kyelah Hodges             SR Purdue                   56.16   3 
 18 Payton Wensel             FR Iowa                     56.28   1 
 19 Talia Buss                JR Iowa                     56.31   1 
 20 Denise Spann              SR Michigan Sta             56.35   1 
 21 Cheyenne Jones            SO Maryland                 56.46   3  56.459
 22 Karimah Senior            SR Ohio State               56.46   2  56.460
 23 Riley Egbula              SR Indiana                  57.18   2 
 24 Destiny Ward              SO Maryland                 57.26   4 
 25 Chelsey Jones             JR Nebraska                 57.49   3 
 26 Emma Lane                 FR Michigan                 57.99   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
      Big 10: M 51.02  2012        Ashley Spencer, Illinois                    
    Facility: F 52.73  1987        Adriane Diamond, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Holmes             FR Penn State               52.17F 
  2 Briana Guillory           SR Iowa                     52.66F 
  3 Kiara Lester              JR Penn State               54.08  
  4 Chisom Nwoko              JR Illinois                 54.44  
  5 Natalie Price             SO Indiana                  54.87  
  6 Val Larson                SO Minnesota                55.28  
  7 Samara Miller             JR Purdue                   55.49  
  8 Karrington Winters        SR Ohio State               55.89  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
      Big 10: M 2:02.73  2006        Geena Gall, Michigan                      
    Facility: F 2:05.63  2011        Bethany Praska, Iowa                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Harris             JR Indiana                2:06.83Q  1 
  2 Dillon McClintock         JR Michigan Sta           2:06.95Q  3 
  3 Aziza Ayoub               SO Ohio State             2:07.61Q  2 
  4 Danae Rivers              JR Penn State             2:08.78Q  4 
  5 Carlyn Arteaga            JR Michigan Sta           2:07.07q  1 
  6 Joely Pinkston            SO Indiana                2:07.95q  2 
  7 Paige Peschel             SR Minnesota              2:08.40q  1 
  8 Victoria Tachinski        SO Penn State             2:08.43q  1 
  9 Mary Figler               SO Ohio State             2:08.54   2 
 10 Mallory Mulzer            SO Indiana                2:08.63   3 
 11 Taylor Arco               JR Iowa                   2:08.79   3 
 12 Annie Ubbing              JR Ohio State             2:09.01   2 
 13 Jenna Sobieski            SR Rutgers                2:09.71   4 
 14 Tia Saunders              JR Iowa                   2:10.01   4 
 15 Kelli Schmidt             SO Minnesota              2:10.05   4 
 16 Sophie Schmitz            FR Minnesota              2:10.39   1 
 17 Mia Morck                 FR Nebraska               2:11.52   2 
 18 Mallory King              JR Iowa                   2:12.00   4 
 19 Mackenzie Morgan          FR Maryland               2:12.70   3 
 20 Courtney Clody            SR Ohio State             2:12.89   3 
 21 Mackenzie Prezume         FR Rutgers                2:14.96   2 
 22 Brittney Campbell         FR Purdue                 2:15.58   3 
 23 Grace Trucilla            SR Penn State             2:15.72   4 
 24 Brooke Riedy              FR Rutgers                2:17.19   2 
 25 Kelly Mindak              SO Indiana                2:17.23   3 
 26 Emma Bresser              SO Nebraska               2:21.35   4 
 -- Aurora Rynda              FR Michigan                    DQ   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
      Big 10: M 2:02.73  2006        Geena Gall, Michigan                      
    Facility: F 2:05.63  2011        Bethany Praska, Iowa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danae Rivers              JR Penn State             2:04.71F 
  2 Aziza Ayoub               SO Ohio State             2:05.32F 
  3 Dillon McClintock         JR Michigan Sta           2:05.83  
  4 Kelsey Harris             JR Indiana                2:06.11  
  5 Carlyn Arteaga            JR Michigan Sta           2:07.40  
  6 Joely Pinkston            SO Indiana                2:07.84  
  7 Paige Peschel             SR Minnesota              2:08.13  
  8 Victoria Tachinski        SO Penn State             2:09.02  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
      Big 10: M 4:10.93  1987        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Facility: F 4:10.93  1987        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danae Rivers              JR Penn State             4:20.14Q  1 
  2 Alexandra Lucki           SR Maryland               4:21.45Q  3 
  3 Julia Rizk                SR Ohio State             4:22.24Q  2 
  4 Micaela DeGenero          SO Michigan               4:20.30Q  1 
  5 Annie Fuller              JR Michigan Sta           4:21.81Q  3 
  6 Bethany Hasz              SO Minnesota              4:23.36Q  2 
  7 Haley Harris              SR Indiana                4:20.74Q  1 
  8 Claire Hamilton           FR Indiana                4:22.24Q  3 
  9 Meg Darmofal              JR Michigan               4:23.92Q  2 
 10 Kayla Kavulich            SR Michigan Sta           4:22.49q  3 
 11 Elsa Forsberg             JR Nebraska               4:23.42q  1 
 12 Hannah Stoffel            SO Indiana                4:23.64q  3 
 13 Anastasia Korzenowski     FR Minnesota              4:24.99   1 
 14 Camille Davre             FR Michigan               4:25.35   1 
 15 Abby Kohut-Jackson        SO Minnesota              4:27.06   3 
 16 Jena Metwalli             SO Michigan               4:28.27   2 
 17 Grace Walther             SO Indiana                4:28.57   3 
 18 Madison Mooney            FR Wisconsin              4:28.93   2 
 19 Emma Milburn              FR Illinois               4:29.70   2 
 20 Mikaela Lucki             SO Illinois               4:29.70   1 
 21 Olivia Hummel             SO Minnesota              4:29.80   2 
 22 Susan Hubbard             SR Purdue                 4:30.07   3 
 23 Christine Laurie          SO Maryland               4:31.74   2 
 24 Grace McCabe              FR Iowa                   4:32.68   1 
 25 Grace Trucilla            SR Penn State             4:34.66   1 
 26 Bridget Blake             SR Michigan Sta           4:35.12   3 
 27 Yasmine Kass              FR Maryland               4:43.27   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
      Big 10: M 4:10.93  1987        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Facility: F 4:10.93  1987        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danae Rivers              JR Penn State             4:17.69  
  2 Julia Rizk                SR Ohio State             4:17.71  
  3 Bethany Hasz              SO Minnesota              4:20.12  
  4 Haley Harris              SR Indiana                4:21.02  
  5 Alexandra Lucki           SR Maryland               4:21.19  
  6 Micaela DeGenero          SO Michigan               4:21.40  
  7 Annie Fuller              JR Michigan Sta           4:21.61  
  8 Meg Darmofal              JR Michigan               4:22.05  
  9 Elsa Forsberg             JR Nebraska               4:23.29  
 10 Claire Hamilton           FR Indiana                4:26.18  
 11 Hannah Stoffel            SO Indiana                4:26.75  
 12 Kayla Kavulich            SR Michigan Sta           4:34.46  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
      Big 10: M 15:48.90  2014        Erin Finn, Michigan                      
    Facility: F 16:09.10  2011        Emily MacLeod, Michigan State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Nichols              SO Ohio State            15:56.52F 
  2 Amy Davis                 JR Wisconsin             15:56.86F 
  3 Katherine Receveur        SR Indiana               15:58.05F 
  4 Margaret Allen            SR Indiana               15:59.02F 
  5 Bethany Hasz              SO Minnesota             15:59.69F 
  6 Megan Hasz                SO Minnesota             15:59.95F 
  7 Shaelyn Sorensen          SR Wisconsin             16:02.17F 
  8 Erin McDonald             SR Michigan Sta          16:02.92F 
  9 Alicia Monson             JR Wisconsin             16:09.35  
 10 Alissa Niggemann          SO Wisconsin             16:17.13  
 11 Anne Forsyth              FR Michigan              16:20.83  
 12 Kathryn House             SO Michigan              16:23.53  
 13 Jessi Larson              FR Michigan              16:26.69  
 14 Patty O'Brien             SR Minnesota             16:27.96  
 15 Jenna Magness             FR Michigan Sta          16:28.44  
 16 Judi Jones                JR Nebraska              16:32.15  
 17 Megan Schott              JR Iowa                  16:43.02  
 18 Erika Freyhof             SO Nebraska              16:45.93  
 19 Jenna Halderman           SR Purdue                16:54.89  
 20 Lexa Barrott              SO Indiana               16:55.56  
 21 Sarah Kettel              SO Michigan Sta          16:56.98  
 22 Olympia Martin            SO Rutgers               17:05.05  
 23 Moira O'Shea              SO Penn State            17:07.98  
 24 Emma Milburn              FR Illinois              17:09.23  
 25 Elyse Prescott            SO Minnesota             17:19.63  
 26 Caroline Fix              SO Illinois              17:20.94  
 27 Brittany Lang             JR Maryland              17:26.95  
 28 Emma Benner               JR Purdue                17:35.75  
 29 Sarah Kanney              SR Ohio State            17:45.41  
 30 Emily Bracher             SR Maryland              17:56.35  
 -- Alexandra Lucki           SR Maryland                   DNF  
 -- Jena Metwalli             SO Michigan                   DNF  
 -- Brittany Atkinson         SR Ohio State                 DNF  
 -- Christine Frederick       SR Ohio State                 DNF  
 -- Alison Willingmyre        SO Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Kathryn Munks             JR Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Andrea Shine              SR Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Haley Harris              SR Indiana                    DNS  
 -- Anna Hostetler            FR Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Julia Paternain           FR Penn State                 DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
      Big 10: M 32:41.65  2014        Erin Finn, Michigan                      
    Facility: F 35:02.33  2011        Kara Millhouse, Penn State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Allen            SR Indiana               33:08.59F 
  2 Megan Hasz                SO Minnesota             33:09.64F 
  3 Katherine Receveur        SR Indiana               33:10.90F 
  4 Amy Davis                 JR Wisconsin             33:12.26F 
  5 Kathryn Munks             JR Penn State            33:22.19F 
  6 Julia Paternain           FR Penn State            33:22.91F 
  7 Erin Finn                 SR Michigan              33:23.17F 
  8 Shaelyn Sorensen          SR Wisconsin             33:35.73F 
  9 India Johnson             FR Michigan Sta          33:54.77F 
 10 Jeralyn Poe               JR Michigan Sta          34:01.85F 
 11 Christine Frederick       SR Ohio State            34:11.42F 
 12 Erika Freyhof             SO Nebraska              34:16.54F 
 13 Amber Way                 JR Michigan Sta          34:20.19F 
 14 Andrea Shine              SR Iowa                  34:23.89F 
 15 Patty O'Brien             SR Minnesota             34:36.92F 
 16 Raquel Powers             FR Michigan              34:39.34F 
 17 Maria Eastman             SO Minnesota             34:42.48F 
 18 Jaycie Thomsen            FR Minnesota             34:45.55F 
 19 Maddy Trevisan            SO Michigan              35:05.66  
 20 Brittany Atkinson         SR Ohio State            35:05.84  
 21 Kathryn Gearhart          JR Maryland              35:07.77  
 22 Emily Stoodley            SR Ohio State            35:08.51  
 23 Allison McGrath           SO Illinois              35:16.16  
 24 Bailey Johnson            SR Michigan Sta          35:36.50  
 25 Stephanie Mauer           JR Rutgers               37:12.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
      Big 10: M 12.68  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
    Facility: F 12.86  2011        Christina Manning, Ohio State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chanel Freeman            SR Nebraska                 13.20Q  0.6  3 
  2 Jasmine Barge             SR Nebraska                 13.36Q  2.2  2 
  3 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     13.57Q -0.3  1 
  4 Morgan Lewis              FR Ohio State               13.52q  0.6  3 
  5 Amaya Chadwick            FR Purdue                   13.79q -0.3  1 
  6 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     13.80q  2.2  2 
  7 Rachel Schow              JR Minnesota                13.94q -0.3  1 
  8 Jaiden Paris              FR Michigan Sta             14.06q -0.3  1 
  9 Nadia Hackett             SO Maryland                 14.07   2.2  2 
 10 Cierra Pyles              FR Ohio State               14.12   2.2  2 
 11 Sydney Winger             FR Iowa                     14.14  -0.3  1 
 12 Maya Seay                 SO Illinois                 14.23   0.6  3 
 13 Jae'Nisa Heckstall        FR Purdue                   14.27   2.2  2 
 14 Britten Bowen             FR Ohio State               14.35   0.6  3 
 15 Kionna Weaver             FR Illinois                 14.49   0.6  3 
 16 Tiana Luton               SO Michigan                 14.69  -0.3  1 
 17 Kylie Morken              SO Iowa                     14.80   2.2  2 
 18 Sydney McGinley           FR Michigan                 15.18   0.6  3 
 19 Lauren Rodriguez          SR Michigan                 36.93   2.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
      Big 10: M 12.68  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
    Facility: F 12.86  2011        Christina Manning, Ohio State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Barge             SR Nebraska                 13.25   1.0 
  2 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     13.38   1.0 
  3 Morgan Lewis              FR Ohio State               13.39   1.0 
  4 Chanel Freeman            SR Nebraska                 13.47   1.0 
  5 Rachel Schow              JR Minnesota                13.72   1.0  13.717
  6 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     13.72   1.0  13.720
  7 Amaya Chadwick            FR Purdue                   13.87   1.0 
  8 Jaiden Paris              FR Michigan Sta             13.98   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/13/2013   Kori Carter, Stanford                       
      Big 10: M 55.66  2016        Alexis Franklin, Ohio State                 
    Facility: F 57.35  2011        Megan Duncan, Penn State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Barge             SR Nebraska                 58.34Q  2 
  2 Reanda Richards           FR Rutgers                  58.53Q  1 
  3 Xahria Santiago           SO Maryland                 58.75Q  4 
  4 Chloe Foster              SO Michigan                 58.76Q  3 
  5 Michaela Peskova          JR Nebraska                 58.67q  2 
  6 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     59.38q  4 
  7 Taylor Mullins            SR Michigan Sta             59.45q  2 
  8 Erin Huls                 JR Minnesota                59.61q  1 
  9 Rachel Schow              JR Minnesota                59.78   3 
 10 Haley Lubow               JR Wisconsin                59.97   3 
 11 Bianca Stubler            SO Wisconsin              1:00.11   1 
 12 Antoinette Bradley        FR Penn State             1:00.13   1 
 13 Thaila Cooper             SR Maryland               1:00.19   4 
 14 Nadia Hackett             SO Maryland               1:00.60   4 
 15 Payton Wensel             FR Iowa                   1:01.11   2 
 16 Jae'Nisa Heckstall        FR Purdue                 1:01.78   1 
 17 Amira Aduma               SO Illinois               1:01.93   2 
 18 Carly Donahue             SO Iowa                   1:02.20   4 
 19 Jeyland Valentin          SR Indiana                1:02.36   4 
 20 Elyse Skerpon             SR Penn State             1:02.82   3 
 21 Addie Swanson             SO Iowa                   1:02.83   3 
 22 Haley Rathwell            FR Michigan Sta           1:02.84   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/13/2013   Kori Carter, Stanford                       
      Big 10: M 55.66  2016        Alexis Franklin, Ohio State                 
    Facility: F 57.35  2011        Megan Duncan, Penn State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reanda Richards           FR Rutgers                  57.68  
  2 Xahria Santiago           SO Maryland                 57.69  
  3 Jasmine Barge             SR Nebraska                 57.80  
  4 Michaela Peskova          JR Nebraska                 58.18  
  5 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     58.41  
  6 Chloe Foster              SO Michigan                 58.80  
  7 Erin Huls                 JR Minnesota                59.93  
  8 Taylor Mullins            SR Michigan Sta           1:00.80  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico            
      Big 10: M  9:41.87  2009        Nicole Bush, Michigan State              
    Facility: F 10:15.05  2011        Sarah Pease, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alissa Niggemann          SO Wisconsin             10:06.13F 
  2 Karrigan Smith            JR Michigan Sta          10:13.51F 
  3 Alice Hill                SO Michigan              10:15.73  
  4 Lucinda Crouch            FR Wisconsin             10:17.03  
  5 Judi Jones                JR Nebraska              10:19.50  
  6 Abby Kohut-Jackson        SO Minnesota             10:20.99  
  7 Sarah Kanney              SR Ohio State            10:21.02  
  8 Lindsey Greenlund         SO Minnesota             10:22.44  
  9 Megan Worrel              FR Michigan              10:27.90  
 10 Mackenzie Weiler          JR Michigan Sta          10:28.14  
 11 Lexa Barrott              SO Indiana               10:29.18  
 12 Devon Leahy               JR Ohio State            10:43.46  
 13 Nicki Cast                SO Illinois              10:44.86  
 14 Kalee Soenhlen            FR Ohio State            10:45.33  
 15 Elyse Prescott            SO Minnesota             10:49.88  
 16 Marissa Sheva             JR Penn State            10:53.23  
 17 Gabrielle Broschard       SR Purdue                10:56.20  
 18 Lou Mialhe                SO Rutgers               11:02.03  
 19 Anna Hostetler            FR Iowa                  11:05.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU/Oregon, Brisco,Johnson,Martin,Ho        
                       Dunmore, Stevens, Cunliffe, Washington            
      Big 10: M 43.70  2012        Ohio State                                  
                       Linton, Manning, Cavin, Sykes                     
    Facility: F 43.94  2011        Ohio State                                  
                       Wright, Mcnary, Sykes, Manning                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State                                            43.99   2 
  2 Purdue                                                44.76   2 
  3 Illinois                                              44.81   2 
  4 Nebraska                                              45.46   2 
  5 Penn State                                            45.68   2 
  6 Wisconsin                                             45.76   2 
  7 Iowa                                                  45.83   2 
  8 Maryland                                              45.94   1 
  9 Michigan State                                        46.18   1 
 10 Michigan                                              46.72   1 
 11 Indiana                                               46.90   1 
 -- Rutgers                                                 DNS   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon                                    
                         Dunmore, Stevens, Guster, Rogers                  
      Big 10: M 3:28.98  5/13/2018   Purdue, Purdue                            
                         C Abbott, B Thomas, S Black, J Mitchell           
    Facility: F 3:36.51  2011        Iowa                                      
                         Praska, Hendricks, Erickson, Liverpool            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              3:36.63   2 
  2 Wisconsin                                           3:37.41   2 
  3 Ohio State                                          3:37.68   2 
  4 Iowa                                                3:38.47   2 
  5 Nebraska                                            3:40.03   1 
  6 Maryland                                            3:40.55   2 
  7 Minnesota                                           3:41.09   1 
  8 Illinois                                            3:41.61   1 
  9 Michigan                                            3:43.45   2 
 10 Indiana                                             3:45.45   1 
 11 Michigan State                                      3:46.92   1 
 -- Rutgers                                                 DNS   1 
 -- Penn State                                              DNS   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
      Big 10: M 1.87m  1995        Corissa Yasen, Purdue                       
    Facility: F 1.84m  2010        Peaches Roach, Iowa                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Candice Dominguez         SR Nebraska                 1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ellen DiPietro            SR Michigan Sta             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Courteney Campbell        SO Rutgers                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    JR Maryland                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Claire Kieffer-Wright     SR Michigan                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kelli DeGeorge            JR Iowa                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Aubrianna Lantrip         JR Iowa                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ashley Ramacher           SO Minnesota                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  9 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  9 Katt Miner                JR Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 12 Alexa Parks               SO Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Gillian Urycki            JR Iowa                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Petra Luteran             SO Nebraska                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Rhonda Rogombe            JR Rutgers                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Hannah Arason             SO Minnesota                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ololade Ayoola            SO Illinois                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Mans                FR Illinois                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                      NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Zatta              SO Purdue                      NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Monique Felix             JR Minnesota                  DNS            
     1.65 
      DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
      Big 10: M 4.43m  2017        Sydney Clute, Indiana                       
    Facility: F 4.36m  2011        Vera Neuenswander, Indiana                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Watson               FR Indiana                  4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 4.22 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jessica Mercier           FR Michigan                 4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 4.22 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sophia Franklin           SO Michigan Sta             4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 
      PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Andrianna Jacobs          SO Nebraska                 4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lexi Kiefer               JR Minnesota                4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.07 4.12 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rayce Albino              JR Wisconsin                4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.07 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Karlie Place              SR Minnesota                4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 4.07 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Kristin Slaughter         FR Illinois                 3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Calli Ostapowicz          FR Michigan Sta             3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Megan Hoffman             SR Ohio State               3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Libby Jefferson           FR Michigan Sta             3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Carolyn Nye               JR Illinois                 3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Greer Gumbrecht           JR Penn State               3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tessa Sheets              SO Purdue                   3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
 14 Carena Nottoli            FR Penn State               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hailey Orlowski           FR Wisconsin                3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kara Deady                FR Indiana                  3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Sara McKeeman             SR Ohio State               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Nicole Baker              JR Nebraska                 3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Gwendolyn Zeckowski       FR Maryland                 3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Megan Fry                 JR Penn State               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alyssa Morello            FR Illinois                    NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Catherine Mick            SO Nebraska                    NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
      Big 10: M 6.60m  1997        Tania Longe, Michigan                       
    Facility: F 6.21m  2002        Ineta Radevica, Wichita State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Taylor DeLoach            JR Ohio State               6.18m   1.0  20-03.50  2 
     6.18m(1.0) 5.73m(-0.0) 5.53m(1.8) 5.95m(-0.1) 5.93m(-0.6) 5.79m(-0.5)
  2 Jaden Mattox              JR Purdue                   6.18m   1.1  20-03.50  2 
     FOUL      6.18m(1.1) 5.95m(1.4) FOUL      5.85m(-1.0) 5.92m(-0.1)
  3 Jewel Smith               SR Maryland                 6.17m   0.2  20-03.00  2 
     6.17m(0.2) 5.92m(0.5) PASS      5.65m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Shylia Riley              SR Nebraska                 6.17m   1.6  20-03.00  2 
     5.79m(1.0) 6.17m(1.6) 5.71m(0.2) 5.63m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Janile Rogers             SR Illinois                 6.13m   0.6  20-01.50  2 
     6.13m(0.6) 6.00m(3.0) 5.71m(0.9) 5.62m(-0.4) 5.82m(-1.3) 5.64m(-1.9)
  6 Breana Gambrell           FR Penn State               6.06m   1.4  19-10.75  2 
     6.03m(0.8) FOUL      6.06m(1.4) FOUL      6.05m(-0.0) 5.86m(-1.4)
  7 Briana Driver             SR Illinois                 5.94m   1.6  19-06.00  1 
     5.49m(-0.7) 5.77m(0.8) 5.94m(1.6) 5.54m(-1.4) FOUL      5.78m(-0.9)
  8 Lorean Murray             SO Minnesota                5.94m   2.4  19-06.00  1 
     5.94m(2.4) 5.54m(0.6) FOUL      5.64m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Hannah Morris             FR Minnesota                5.92m   0.5  19-05.25  2 
     5.92m(0.5) FOUL      5.91m(0.1) 5.68m(-2.1) 5.79m(-2.0) 5.84m(-1.3)
 10 Amanda Carty              JR Iowa                     5.90m   0.9  19-04.25  2 
     5.90m(0.9) FOUL      5.81m(2.6)            
 11 Zionn Pearson             FR Nebraska                 5.85m   1.8  19-02.50  1 
     5.65m(-0.1) 5.85m(1.8) 5.73m(-0.7)            
 12 Jenna Jungels             JR Indiana                  5.83m   0.4  19-01.50  2 
     5.83m(0.4) 4.24m(0.2) 5.72m(-0.3)            
 13 Asia Young                JR Purdue                   5.81m   0.5  19-00.75  2 
     5.54m(-0.0) 5.60m(0.2) 5.81m(0.5)            
 14 Leah Moran                JR Indiana                  5.79m   1.4  19-00.00  2 
     5.79m(1.4) 5.68m(-1.2) 5.68m(0.7)            
 15 Oniesha Clarke            SR Rutgers                  5.79m   2.0  19-00.00  2 
     5.79m(2.0) 5.60m(1.5) 5.62m(0.5)            
 16 Meagan Blair              JR Wisconsin                5.71m   0.2  18-09.00  1 
     5.70m(0.6) 5.52m(1.7) 5.71m(0.2)            
 17 Armoni Brown              FR Wisconsin                5.71m   0.9  18-09.00  1 
     5.68m(1.4) 5.71m(0.9) 5.68m(1.9)            
 18 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta             5.71m   0.5  18-09.00  2 
     5.71m(0.5) 5.44m(-0.3) 5.54m(0.7)            
 19 Cierra Pyles              FR Ohio State               5.68m  -0.1  18-07.75  1 
     5.60m(-0.7) 5.68m(-0.1) 4.02m(0.2)            
 20 Jeryne Fish               JR Michigan                 5.64m   0.8  18-06.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(0.8)            
 21 Jacqueline Simmons        SO Rutgers                  5.57m   0.1  18-03.25  1 
     5.37m(-0.2) 5.57m(0.1) FOUL                 
 22 Olivia Lopez              FR Michigan Sta             5.52m   0.4  18-01.50  1 
     5.52m(0.4) 5.30m(1.0) 5.43m(2.3)            
 23 Audra Koopman             SO Penn State               5.50m   0.7  18-00.50  1 
     5.48m(0.5) 5.50m(0.7) 5.26m(-1.4)            
 24 Wynda Wormack             SO Illinois                 5.42m  -1.6  17-09.50  1 
     5.10m(0.6) 4.75m(0.6) 5.42m(-1.6)            
 25 Gabriela Sanchez          FR Rutgers                  5.40m   0.8  17-08.75  1 
     5.18m(-0.2) 5.40m(0.8) 5.05m(0.8)            
 26 Mary Bartelson            JR Wisconsin                5.22m   0.6  17-01.50  1 
     FOUL      5.22m(0.6) FOUL                 
 27 Camille Osborne           FR Illinois                 5.19m   0.3  17-00.50  1 
     FOUL      5.01m(1.8) 5.19m(0.3)            
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
      Big 10: M 13.56m  2016        Tiarra Williams, Nebraska                  
    Facility: F 13.35m  2000        Christine Gulbrandsen, Minnesota           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Leah Moran                JR Indiana                 12.98m   0.3  42-07.00  2 
     12.98m(0.3) 12.89m(1.0) FOUL      12.62m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Leah Blackall             JR Maryland                12.96m   0.5  42-06.25  2 
     FOUL      12.29m(1.1) 12.52m(1.2) 12.56m(0.4) 12.96m(0.5) 12.65m(0.3)
  3 Mikaela Seibert           SR Ohio State              12.70m   1.0  41-08.00  2 
     12.50m(1.3) 12.28m(1.4) 12.70m(1.0) 12.28m(1.5) FOUL      12.52m(0.4)
  4 Lorean Murray             SO Minnesota               12.55m   1.0  41-02.25  2 
     12.55m(1.0) FOUL      12.48m(0.7) 12.14m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Cierra Pyles              FR Ohio State              12.32m   0.1  40-05.00  2 
     11.94m(1.8) 11.98m(0.2) FOUL      12.23m(-0.8) 12.32m(0.1) 12.31m(0.3)
  6 Shelby Allen              SR Michigan Sta            12.28m   0.4  40-03.50  2 
     11.88m(0.6) 12.28m(0.4) FOUL      11.75m(0.4) 12.14m(1.2) 12.12m(+0.0)
  7 Amanda Carty              JR Iowa                    12.13m   0.2  39-09.75  2 
     12.10m(1.3) 11.97m(0.2) 12.13m(0.2) 11.84m(-0.6) 11.82m(0.1) 12.08m(0.4)
  8 Rachel Gearing            FR Penn State              11.98m   0.1  39-03.75  2 
     11.98m(0.1) 11.60m(0.7) 11.77m(-0.3) 11.90m(-0.9) 11.98m(-0.5) 11.68m(0.5)
  9 Hannah Schilb             JR Iowa                    11.98m   0.8  39-03.75  1 
     11.62m(0.2) 11.98m(0.8) FOUL      11.92m(-0.8) 11.68m(1.0) 11.81m(0.2)
 10 Koryn Jozwiakowski        JR Purdue                  11.97m   1.0  39-03.25  1 
     11.43m(-0.1) 11.70m(1.3) 11.97m(1.0)            
 11 Meagan Blair              JR Wisconsin               11.95m   1.4  39-02.50  1 
     11.55m(0.4) 11.95m(1.4) 11.81m(1.7)            
 12 Zionn Pearson             FR Nebraska                11.83m   0.8  38-09.75  1 
     11.42m(1.4) 11.50m(0.8) 11.83m(0.8)            
 13 Zia Barr                  FR Rutgers                 11.79m   1.4  38-08.25  1 
     11.29m(0.7) FOUL      11.79m(1.4)            
 14 Sade Hargrove             SR Illinois                11.74m   1.4  38-06.25  1 
     FOUL      11.74m(1.4) FOUL                 
 15 Kiara Hobson              FR Nebraska                11.59m   0.8  38-00.25  2 
     FOUL      11.38m(-0.1) 11.59m(0.8)            
 16 Shylia Riley              SR Nebraska                11.47m   1.8  37-07.75  1 
     10.91m(1.4) 11.47m(1.8) 11.36m(1.5)            
 17 Camille Osborne           FR Illinois                11.42m   0.7  37-05.75  1 
     11.42m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Mary Bartelson            JR Wisconsin                 FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Breana Gambrell           FR Penn State                 DNS   NWI            1 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.46m  6/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
      Big 10: M 18.22m  2016        Kelsey Card, Wisconsin                     
    Facility: F 16.50m  2013        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Khayla Dawson             JR Indiana                 17.65mF  57-11.00  2 
      17.65m  17.03m  16.56m  16.98m  17.17m  16.92m
  2 Sade Olatoye              JR Ohio State              17.27mF  56-08.00  2 
      17.27m  16.91m  FOUL  16.49m  14.95m  FOUL
  3 Laulauga Tausaga          JR Iowa                    17.17mF  56-04.00  2 
      16.91m  17.17m  FOUL  FOUL  15.80m  16.50m
  4 Tess Keyzers              FR Minnesota               16.60mF  54-05.50  2 
      16.60m  16.47m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  16.50m
  5 Madison Pollard           FR Indiana                 16.26m   53-04.25  2 
      15.32m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m  15.96m
  6 Kiley Sabin               SR Minnesota               16.18m   53-01.00  2 
      16.13m  15.64m  15.85m  15.92m  FOUL  16.18m
  7 Nia Britt                 JR Iowa                    15.88m   52-01.25  2 
      15.21m  15.88m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  15.52m
  8 Banke Oginni              SR Wisconsin               15.71m   51-06.50  2 
      15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nikole Sargent            SO Michigan Sta            15.44m   50-08.00  1 
      15.44m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m
 10 Adelaide Aquilla          FR Ohio State              15.29m   50-02.00  2 
      15.29m  14.77m  15.23m            
 11 Kayli Johnson             SO Michigan Sta            15.24m   50-00.00  2 
      14.49m  FOUL  15.24m            
 12 Kristina Insingo          JR Nebraska                15.13m   49-07.75  1 
      13.54m  15.02m  15.13m            
 13 Briana Nelson             JR Michigan                14.98m   49-01.75  1 
      14.98m  14.70m  14.11m            
 14 Jamesha Western           JR Nebraska                14.77m   48-05.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m            
 15 Payden Montana            FR Penn State              14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      14.48m  14.55m  FOUL            
 16 Erika Hammond             JR Iowa                    14.11m   46-03.50  1 
      FOUL  14.11m  FOUL            
 16 Shay Nielsen              JR Minnesota               14.11m   46-03.50  1 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Konstadina Spanoudakis    SO Iowa                    13.30m   43-07.75  1 
      13.30m  13.25m  13.18m            
 19 Erin Connor               SO Michigan                13.26m   43-06.00  1 
      13.09m  13.04m  13.26m            
 20 Rebecca Mammel            FR Michigan Sta            11.72m   38-05.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.72m            
 21 Zyra Thomas               FR Rutgers                 11.70m   38-04.75  1 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jasmine Van Note          FR Rutgers                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
      Big 10: M 62.22m  2016        Kelsey Card, Wisconsin                     
    Facility: F 58.59m  2012        Gina Smallwood, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Laulauga Tausaga          JR Iowa                    60.28mF    197-09  2 
      60.28m  FOUL  58.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Konstadina Spanoudakis    SO Iowa                    52.94m     173-08  2 
      FOUL  52.94m  52.58m  52.49m  52.80m  51.53m
  3 Hanna Barton              SR Wisconsin               52.47m     172-02  2 
      FOUL  52.47m  52.15m  48.47m  51.67m  FOUL
  4 Alex Meyer                SR Nebraska                52.06m     170-10  2 
      49.04m  51.53m  52.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sade Olatoye              JR Ohio State              51.65m     169-05  2 
      49.59m  48.32m  50.26m  50.55m  51.65m  50.55m
  6 Madison Pollard           FR Indiana                 50.13m     164-06  2 
      47.33m  50.13m  FOUL  FOUL  49.86m  FOUL
  7 Khayla Dawson             JR Indiana                 49.54m     162-06  1 
      49.20m  49.54m  47.14m  48.87m  49.45m  49.37m
  8 Bailey Baker              SR Michigan                49.20m     161-05  2 
      49.20m  47.58m  46.61m  45.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kiley Sabin               SR Minnesota               48.75m     159-11  2 
      FOUL  44.54m  47.42m  48.37m  48.75m  47.82m
 10 Sarah Loesch              SR Purdue                  47.40m     155-06  1 
      42.46m  47.40m  FOUL            
 11 Payden Montana            FR Penn State              47.24m     155-00  1 
      47.24m  43.49m  45.83m            
 12 Marika Spencer            FR Nebraska                46.53m     152-08  2 
      45.88m  43.48m  46.53m            
 13 Erin Dunning              FR Minnesota               46.40m     152-03  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.40m            
 14 Adelaide Aquilla          FR Ohio State              46.29m     151-10  2 
      46.29m  FOUL  45.10m            
 15 Shelby Brown              JR Nebraska                46.04m     151-00  2 
      39.71m  46.04m  45.86m            
 16 Rebecca Mammel            FR Michigan Sta            45.76m     150-01  1 
      41.86m  45.76m  43.97m            
 17 Alexis Hill               FR Indiana                 45.71m     150-00  1 
      FOUL  45.71m  43.33m            
 18 Piper Klinger             FR Penn State              45.62m     149-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.62m            
 19 Halia Rosemond            SR Rutgers                 45.38m     148-11  1 
      FOUL  42.53m  45.38m            
 20 Nikole Sargent            SO Michigan Sta            43.66m     143-03  1 
      43.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Kate Birchmier            JR Nebraska                43.59m     143-00  1 
      41.95m  42.38m  43.59m            
 -- Kayli Johnson             SO Michigan Sta              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
      Big 10: M 66.97m  5/11/2018   Temi Ogunrinde, Minnesota                  
    Facility: F 60.28m  2011        Beth Rohl, Michigan State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Temi Ogunrinde            SR Minnesota               67.42mM    221-02  2 
      FOUL  66.05m  67.42m  FOUL  65.45m  FOUL
  2 Sade Olatoye              JR Ohio State              66.36mF    217-08  2 
      FOUL  64.10m  66.36m  60.45m  63.26m  FOUL
  3 Sarah Loesch              SR Purdue                  62.27mF    204-03  2 
      62.27m  58.06m  62.09m  61.94m  60.92m  61.74m
  4 Nycia Ford                SR Indiana                 62.25mF    204-03  2 
      57.86m  60.96m  62.25m  61.05m  58.14m  60.45m
  5 Bailey Baker              SR Michigan                61.80mF    202-09  2 
      61.33m  61.80m  61.45m  FOUL  FOUL  58.73m
  6 Nia Britt                 JR Iowa                    60.99mF    200-01  1 
      57.20m  60.99m  59.08m  58.12m  FOUL  55.33m
  7 Laulauga Tausaga          JR Iowa                    60.91mF    199-10  2 
      56.61m  60.90m  59.50m  60.91m  59.41m  57.00m
  8 Anna Purchase             FR Nebraska                60.74mF    199-03  2 
      60.74m  55.37m  FOUL  59.78m  59.72m  59.80m
  9 Alice Barnsdale           SO Maryland                60.74mF    199-03  2 
      58.03m  60.74m  FOUL  FOUL  57.80m  56.41m
 10 Kate Deaton               SR Ohio State              60.32mF    197-11  2 
      54.16m  FOUL  60.32m            
 11 Kayla Deering             SR Michigan                58.88m     193-02  1 
      FOUL  58.88m  FOUL            
 12 Amanda Howe               FR Iowa                    58.30m     191-03  1 
      FOUL  54.38m  58.30m            
 13 Rebecca Mammel            FR Michigan Sta            57.15m     187-06  2 
      57.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Gianna Rao                FR Penn State              56.92m     186-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.92m            
 15 Princess Brinkley         SO Indiana                 56.61m     185-09  1 
      56.23m  56.61m  56.41m            
 16 Banke Oginni              SR Wisconsin               55.63m     182-06  2 
      FOUL  55.63m  54.85m            
 17 Erin Dunning              FR Minnesota               54.52m     178-10  1 
      51.19m  52.92m  54.52m            
 18 Alexis Dowdy              SR Ohio State              54.17m     177-09  1 
      54.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Stephanie Pajot           SR Michigan Sta            52.73m     173-00  1 
      49.60m  FOUL  52.73m            
 20 Bayli Smith               SO Maryland                51.17m     167-10  1 
      51.17m  49.33m  47.41m            
 21 Allison Wahrman           JR Iowa                    50.85m     166-10  1 
      50.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Piper Klinger             FR Penn State              39.67m     130-02  1 
      39.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tess Keyzers              FR Minnesota                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
      Big 10: M 61.56m  2008        Kara Patterson, Purdue                     
    Facility: F 55.31m  2003        Alana Redfern, Iowa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Wolinski            SR Nebraska                54.90m     180-01 
      53.61m  49.29m  47.29m  FOUL  50.99m  54.90m
  2 Madison Smith             SO Penn State              52.85m     173-05 
      49.19m  47.42m  47.38m  FOUL  52.85m  52.01m
  3 Brittni Wolczyk           SR Nebraska                51.61m     169-04 
      51.21m  51.61m  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  51.35m
  4 Sydney Otto               SO Nebraska                50.84m     166-09 
      48.74m  50.84m  50.25m  46.65m  47.43m  43.94m
  5 Stephanie Sievers         SR Penn State              50.00m     164-00 
      48.01m  47.58m  46.42m  49.43m  FOUL  50.00m
  6 Kathryn Campbell          SO Rutgers                 48.96m     160-07 
      48.96m  45.99m  46.07m  46.29m  45.08m  48.26m
  7 Marissa Mueller           SO Iowa                    47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  FOUL  44.28m  FOUL  43.61m  FOUL
  8 Sarah Stanley             SR Ohio State              46.26m     151-09 
      45.54m  45.09m  46.26m  43.76m  43.44m  46.19m
  9 Emma Fitzgerald           SO Wisconsin               45.39m     148-11 
      42.54m  45.39m  FOUL  40.53m  36.53m  44.54m
 10 Annika Cederstrand        SO Wisconsin               45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  FOUL  45.26m            
 11 Ryan Crotty               SO Minnesota               44.75m     146-10 
      44.75m  44.44m  43.11m            
 12 Hailey Poole              FR Minnesota               44.64m     146-05 
      39.32m  40.99m  44.64m            
 13 Lillian Hill              FR Maryland                41.57m     136-05 
      39.00m  FOUL  41.57m            
 14 Alexa Gardner             FR Rutgers                 38.68m     126-11 
      38.02m  38.05m  38.68m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     24.19   1.1  2    963
  2 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     24.27   1.1  2    955
  3 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta             25.05   1.1  2    882
  4 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota                25.29   1.1  2    860
  5 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota                25.52   1.1  2    840
  6 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                  26.00   1.1  2    797
  7 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                 26.33   1.1  1    769
  8 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                   26.58   1.1  1    747
  9 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State               26.60   1.1  1    745
 10 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin                27.08   1.1  1    705
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     DNS   1.1  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                   2:18.39     846
  2 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                   2:18.42     845
  3 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota              2:22.26     793
  4 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta           2:22.49     790
  5 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin              2:26.89     732
  6 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                 2:28.78     708
  7 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                2:32.37     663
  8 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota              2:33.86     645
  9 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan               2:34.98     632
 10 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State             3:08.32     292
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     13.53   2.0  4   1046
  2 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     13.71   2.0  4   1020
  3 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta             14.18   1.0  3    953
  4 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                  14.18   2.0  4    953
  5 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                 14.22   1.0  3    947
  6 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota                14.59   1.7  2    897
  7 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin                14.76   1.7  2    874
  8 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota                14.84   1.7  2    863
  9 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                   14.98   0.1  1    844
 10 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State               15.11   0.1  1    827
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     DNS   1.0  3 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                   1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota                1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin                1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     DNS            
     1.42 
      DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta             5.77m  -1.2  18-11.25    780
     5.77m(-1.2) 5.75m(-1.5) 5.55m(-0.3)            
  2 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                     5.64m  -0.1  18-06.00    741
     5.26m(-0.9) 5.50m(-0.3) 5.64m(-0.1)            
  3 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                     5.55m  -0.3  18-02.50    715
     5.44m(-1.5) 5.55m(-0.3) 5.42m(-1.1)            
  4 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                  5.54m  -0.3  18-02.25    712
     5.38m(-1.2) 5.41m(-1.5) 5.54m(-0.3)            
  5 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota                5.32m  -0.1  17-05.50    648
     5.29m(-0.9) 5.24m(-0.3) 5.32m(-0.1)            
  6 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin                5.30m  -1.2  17-04.75    643
     5.30m(-1.2) FOUL      5.17m(-0.3)            
  7 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State               5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25    626
     FOUL      4.94m(-0.3) 5.24m(+0.0)            
  8 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota                5.21m  -0.3  17-01.25    617
     5.03m(-0.9) 5.21m(-0.3) 5.21m(+0.0)            
  9 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                   5.10m  -1.2  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(-1.2) 4.90m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 10 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                 4.64m  -0.3  15-02.75    464
     FOUL      FOUL      4.64m(-0.3)            
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota               12.96m   42-06.25    725
      12.49m  12.96m  12.89m            
  2 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta            12.60m   41-04.25    701
      12.60m  12.32m  12.42m            
  3 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota               11.65m   38-02.75    638
      11.00m  11.65m  10.72m            
  4 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                    11.50m   37-08.75    628
      11.24m  10.67m  11.50m            
  5 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State              11.44m   37-06.50    624
      10.72m  11.44m  10.92m            
  6 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                    11.06m   36-03.50    599
      10.76m  10.32m  11.06m            
  7 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin               11.01m   36-01.50    596
      10.59m  11.01m  10.21m            
  8 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                  10.77m   35-04.00    580
      10.77m  10.69m  FOUL            
  9 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                 10.43m   34-02.75    558
      9.93m  9.85m  10.43m            
 10 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                 9.90m   32-05.75    523
      9.90m  9.19m  9.84m            
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota               39.52m     129-08    658
      32.45m  39.52m  PASS            
  2 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin               38.82m     127-04    645
      36.97m  38.82m  FOUL            
  3 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota               38.22m     125-05    633
      32.14m  31.78m  38.22m            
  4 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta            36.91m     121-01    608
      36.91m  32.75m  31.70m            
  5 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                    31.68m     103-11    508
      29.26m  31.68m  31.20m            
  6 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                27.91m      91-07    437
      26.94m  27.90m  27.91m            
  7 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                  27.63m      90-08    432
      20.78m  23.94m  27.63m            
  8 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                 26.29m      86-03    407
      26.29m  24.26m  23.29m            
  9 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                    24.49m      80-04    373
      22.42m  FOUL  24.49m            
 10 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State              23.41m      76-10    352
      23.41m  19.28m  20.47m            
 -- Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                     DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6527  6/3/1995    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                    
      Big 10: M  6173  5/11/2018   Georgia Ellenwood, Wisconsin                
    Facility: F  5922  1987        Cathey Tyree, Purdue                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Asya Reynolds             JR Michigan Sta              5520     
  2 Jenny Kimbro              JR Iowa                      5501     
  3 Tria Simmons              SR Iowa                      5350     
  4 Monique Felix             JR Minnesota                 5174     
  5 Allison Gerads            FR Minnesota                 5150     
  6 Hope Purcell              FR Indiana                   4969     
  7 Kelsey Sullivan           SR Wisconsin                 4966     
  8 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                    4704     
  9 Theresa Mayanja           FR Michigan                  4338     
 10 Lailah Elliot             SO Ohio State                4237     
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
      Big 10: M 10.10  1994        Anthony Jones, Illinois                     
      Big 10: M 10.10  5/13/2018   Waseem Williams, Purdue                     
    Facility: F 10.18  2011        Shane Crawford, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   10.29Q -0.1  4 
  2 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 10.36Q  0.3  3 
  3 Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                   10.44Q -0.6  1  10.439
  4 Nick Gray                 SR Ohio State               10.47Q  0.2  2 
  5 Justin Ofotan             FR Penn State               10.44q  0.3  3  10.439
  6 Rikkoi Brathwaite         FR Indiana                  10.58q -0.6  1 
  7 Antonio Woodard           JR Iowa                     10.60q  0.3  3 
  8 Justin Becker             FR Purdue                   10.64q  0.3  3 
  9 Tavonte Mott              SO Ohio State               10.65  -0.1  4  10.642
 10 Jaron Woodyard            SO Nebraska                 10.65  -0.1  4  10.647
 11 Jason Shannon             SO Illinois                 10.68   0.2  2 
 12 Alex Nelson               FR Nebraska                 10.69   0.3  3 
 13 Desmond Nicholas          JR Michigan                 10.75   0.2  2 
 14 Joe Stevens               FR Michigan Sta             10.79   0.2  2 
 15 Darien Williams           SO Penn State               10.82   0.2  2  10.814
 16 Cameron Vereen            FR Maryland                 10.82  -0.1  4  10.820
 17 Noah Lukz                 SO Nebraska                 10.92  -0.1  4 
 18 Mason Hericks             JR Nebraska                 10.96   0.2  2 
 19 Malcolm Dotson            SR Purdue                   10.99  -0.6  1 
 20 Josh Eiker                SO Illinois                 11.05  -0.6  1 
 21 Stephen Hagen             JR Michigan                 11.10  -0.6  1 
 22 Zach Nelson               SO Minnesota                11.16  -0.6  1 
 -- Eric Harrison             SO Ohio State                 DNF  -0.1  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
      Big 10: M 10.10  1994        Anthony Jones, Illinois                     
      Big 10: M 10.10  5/13/2018   Waseem Williams, Purdue                     
    Facility: F 10.18  2011        Shane Crawford, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 10.11F  1.5 
  2 Nick Gray                 SR Ohio State               10.15F  1.5 
  3 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   10.20   1.5 
  4 Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                   10.29   1.5 
  5 Justin Ofotan             FR Penn State               10.39   1.5  10.381
  6 Rikkoi Brathwaite         FR Indiana                  10.39   1.5  10.384
  7 Antonio Woodard           JR Iowa                     10.40   1.5 
  8 Justin Becker             FR Purdue                   10.53   1.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
      Big 10: M 20.22  1993        Chris Nelloms, Ohio State                   
      Big 10: M 20.22  1998        Eswort Coombs, Ohio State                   
    Facility: F 20.46  2011        Justin Austin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Gray                 SR Ohio State               20.50Q  1.3  1 
  2 Karayme Bartley           JR Iowa                     20.61Q  2.5  3 
  3 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 20.69Q -0.3  2 
  4 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   20.77Q  2.0  4 
  5 Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                   20.51q  1.3  1 
  6 Tyler Johnson             SO Ohio State               20.87q  1.3  1  20.865
  7 Antonio Woodard           JR Iowa                     20.87q -0.3  2  20.868
  8 Eric Harrison             SO Ohio State               20.94q  2.5  3 
  9 Justin Ofotan             FR Penn State               21.01   1.3  1 
 10 Rikkoi Brathwaite         FR Indiana                  21.02   2.0  4 
 11 Tavonte Mott              SO Ohio State               21.17  -0.3  2 
 12 Jason Shannon             SO Illinois                 21.28   2.0  4 
 13 Joe Haight                SR Illinois                 21.40  -0.3  2 
 14 Mason Hericks             JR Nebraska                 21.41   2.5  3  21.406
 15 Zach Nelson               SO Minnesota                21.41   2.5  3  21.410
 16 Sterling Pierce           SR Rutgers                  21.55   2.5  3 
 17 Jonathan Webb             JR Minnesota                21.58   1.3  1 
 18 Josh Eiker                SO Illinois                 21.77  -0.3  2 
 19 Collin Hofacker           JR Iowa                     21.86  -0.3  2 
 20 Cameron Vereen            FR Maryland                 21.89   2.0  4 
 21 David Young               FR Wisconsin                21.97   2.5  3 
 22 Joseph McCarthy           JR Michigan                 22.00   2.0  4 
 -- Izaiah Brown              SR Rutgers                     DQ   2.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
      Big 10: M 20.22  1993        Chris Nelloms, Ohio State                   
      Big 10: M 20.22  1998        Eswort Coombs, Ohio State                   
    Facility: F 20.46  2011        Justin Austin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Gray                 SR Ohio State               20.23F  1.7 
  2 Devin Quinn               SR Illinois                 20.35F  1.7 
  3 Antonio Woodard           JR Iowa                     20.69   1.7 
  4 Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                   20.73   1.7 
  5 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   20.78   1.7 
  6 Karayme Bartley           JR Iowa                     20.97   1.7 
  7 Tyler Johnson             SO Ohio State               21.74   1.7 
 -- Eric Harrison             SO Ohio State                 DNS   1.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
      Big 10: M 44.87  2000        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
    Facility: F 44.87  2000        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Faust               SO Purdue                   46.37Q  3 
  2 Taj Burgess               SO Rutgers                  46.39Q  4 
  3 Kameron Jones             JR Maryland                 46.62Q  2 
  4 Mar'yea Harris            SR Iowa                     46.64Q  5 
  5 Karayme Bartley           JR Iowa                     46.94Q  1 
  6 Tyler Johnson             SO Ohio State               46.50q  3 
  7 Dashawn Morris            FR Maryland                 47.07q  4 
  8 Elliott Davis             JR Minnesota                47.24q  1 
  9 Wayne Lawrence Jr.        FR Iowa                     47.32   2 
 10 Isaiah Hutchinson         JR Nebraska                 47.37   5 
 11 Joe Haight                SR Illinois                 47.46   5 
 12 Corbin Ellis              SR Wisconsin                47.47   2 
 13 Donnie James              FR Ohio State               47.66   4  47.654
 14 Chris Thompson            JR Iowa                     47.66   5  47.658
 15 Shawndail McLaren         SR Purdue                   47.94   1 
 16 Aaron Robinson            SO Maryland                 48.17   3 
 17 Vail Hartman              SO Michigan                 48.20   1 
 18 Tony Nou                  FR Nebraska                 48.25   4  48.246
 19 Derek Grimmer             SR Indiana                  48.25   2  48.249
 20 Joseph Cooper             SO Ohio State               48.77   2 
 21 Asa Burke                 JR Ohio State               48.80   5 
 22 Jonathan Webb             JR Minnesota                48.81   3 
 23 Alex Schwedt              JR Michigan                 48.94   3 
 24 Josh Tracy                JR Minnesota                49.12   5 
 25 David Young               FR Wisconsin                49.40   2 
 26 Rick Zink                 FR Penn State               49.43   3 
 27 Desmond Melson            JR Michigan                 49.61   4 
 28 Chase Ebersole            FR Penn State               50.06   4 
 -- Ben Psicihulis            SO Minnesota                  DNS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
      Big 10: M 44.87  2000        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
    Facility: F 44.87  2000        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mar'yea Harris            SR Iowa                     45.67  
  2 Karayme Bartley           JR Iowa                     45.80  
  3 Tyler Johnson             SO Ohio State               45.85  
  4 Brian Faust               SO Purdue                   46.14  
  5 Kameron Jones             JR Maryland                 46.17  
  6 Taj Burgess               SO Rutgers                  46.49  
  7 Dashawn Morris            FR Maryland                 46.86  
  8 Elliott Davis             JR Minnesota                48.47  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
      Big 10: M 1:45.31  5/13/2018   Isaiah Harris, Penn State                 
    Facility: F 1:47.59  2012        Edward Kemboi, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper Williams           JR Indiana                1:48.86Q  4 
  2 Eric Brown                JR Wisconsin              1:49.69Q  5 
  3 Domenic Perretta          SO Penn State             1:50.03Q  3 
  4 Nolan Teubel              JR Iowa                   1:50.03Q  2 
  5 Tysen VanDraska           JR Iowa                   1:53.01Q  1 
  6 Ty Moss                   JR Nebraska               1:49.55q  4 
  7 Dawson LaRance            SO Minnesota              1:49.95q  5 
  8 Matt Manternach           JR Iowa                   1:50.22q  5 
  9 Frank Hayes               JR Ohio State             1:50.27   4 
 10 Billy McDevitt            SR Penn State             1:50.69   4 
 11 Cameron Cooper            JR Ohio State             1:50.73   3 
 12 Carter Lilly              SR Iowa                   1:50.83   2 
 13 Nick Miller               FR Ohio State             1:51.20   5 
 14 Adam Wallace              JR Indiana                1:51.96   3 
 15 Gary Ross                 SO Penn State             1:52.21   3 
 16 William Ashenfelter       SO Penn State             1:52.33   4 
 17 Matt Plowman              SR Michigan               1:52.79   5 
 18 Hazem Miawad              SR Maryland               1:52.81   4 
 19 Daniel Kuhn               SR Indiana                1:53.11   1  Adv to final
 19 Jalen Royal               FR Indiana                1:53.11   2 
 21 John Gove                 SO Michigan Sta           1:53.17   3 
 22 Daniels Bambals           FR Nebraska               1:54.30   2 
 23 Christopher Bluish        SR Purdue                 1:54.31   3 
 24 Eric Barnes               SO Rutgers                1:55.37   5 
 25 Matt Rosen                SR Minnesota              1:55.44   2 
 26 Colin Rowe                FR Maryland               1:55.75   2 
 27 Konrad Eiring             SR Illinois               1:55.94   4 
 28 Hudson Kugel              FR Wisconsin              1:57.24   2 
 29 Billy Hill                SO Rutgers                1:57.55   1 
 30 Ed Zaleck                 SR Rutgers                1:58.32   3 
 31 Sean Martinek             JR Rutgers                1:58.33   5 
 32 Ryan Scott                SR Maryland               2:00.64   4 
 33 Jalen Smith               FR Michigan Sta           2:01.02   1 
 34 Derrick Simmons           FR Michigan               2:04.33   1  Adv to final
 35 Lucas Trapp               SO Minnesota              2:04.89   1  Adv to final
 -- Alexander Lomong          JR Ohio State                  DQ   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
      Big 10: M 1:45.31  5/13/2018   Isaiah Harris, Penn State                 
    Facility: F 1:47.59  2012        Edward Kemboi, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper Williams           JR Indiana                1:48.69  
  2 Domenic Perretta          SO Penn State             1:48.75  
  3 Eric Brown                JR Wisconsin              1:48.77  
  4 Matt Manternach           JR Iowa                   1:49.16  
  5 Nolan Teubel              JR Iowa                   1:49.54  
  6 Tysen VanDraska           JR Iowa                   1:49.58  
  7 Dawson LaRance            SO Minnesota              1:49.91  
  8 Daniel Kuhn               SR Indiana                1:50.23  
  9 Ty Moss                   JR Nebraska               1:50.58  
 10 Lucas Trapp               SO Minnesota              1:51.64  
 11 Derrick Simmons           FR Michigan               1:52.18  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
      Big 10: M 3:38.56  1980        Jim Spivey, Indiana                       
    Facility: F 3:44.51  2011        Jeff Thode, Iowa                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Kusche             SO Nebraska               3:44.81Q  2 
  2 Oliver Hoare              JR Wisconsin              3:45.36Q  1 
  3 Kyle Mau                  JR Indiana                3:52.81Q  3 
  4 Jesse Reiser              JR Illinois               3:44.87Q  2 
  5 Colin Abert               SR Penn State             3:45.44Q  1 
  6 Joseph Murphy             SR Indiana                3:52.92Q  3 
  7 Teddy Browning            SO Indiana                3:45.06Q  2 
  8 Kenneth Hagen             SR Indiana                3:45.60Q  1 
  9 Justine Kiprotich         SR Michigan Sta           3:53.04Q  3 
 10 Owen Wing                 SO Penn State             3:46.31q  1 
 11 Ben Hill                  JR Michigan               3:46.54q  2 
 12 Brandon Hontz             SO Penn State             3:46.62q  2 
 13 Denis O'Callaghan         SR Illinois               3:46.85   1 
 14 Paul Bete                 SO Ohio State             3:47.42   1 
 15 Cole Johnson              FR Michigan               3:48.15   2 
 16 Hunter Lucas              FR Minnesota              3:49.15   2 
 17 John Petruno              FR Michigan Sta           3:50.00   1 
 18 Nick Pschunder            JR Rutgers                3:51.23   1 
 19 Jeff Roberts              FR Iowa                   3:52.02   2 
 20 Karson Sommer             SO Iowa                   3:52.17   1 
 21 Luke Landis               JR Ohio State             3:54.04   3 
 22 Chase Barnett             SR Michigan               3:54.30   2 
 23 Drew Maher                FR Penn State             3:54.43   3 
 24 Brayden Law               JR Michigan Sta           3:55.75   2 
 25 Jordan MacIntosh          FR Minnesota              3:56.77   3 
 26 William Jones             SO Maryland               4:01.04   3 
 27 Billy Hill                SO Rutgers                4:01.26   3 
 28 Kyle Griffith             SO Purdue                 4:01.86   3 
 29 Steve Bauers              JR Ohio State             4:04.14   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
      Big 10: M 3:38.56  1980        Jim Spivey, Indiana                       
    Facility: F 3:44.51  2011        Jeff Thode, Iowa                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justine Kiprotich         SR Michigan Sta           3:42.69F 
  2 Oliver Hoare              JR Wisconsin              3:43.08F 
  3 Kyle Mau                  JR Indiana                3:43.98F 
  4 George Kusche             SO Nebraska               3:44.46F 
  5 Joseph Murphy             SR Indiana                3:44.96  
  6 Teddy Browning            SO Indiana                3:45.20  
  7 Kenneth Hagen             SR Indiana                3:45.68  
  8 Jesse Reiser              JR Illinois               3:46.02  
  9 Colin Abert               SR Penn State             3:46.42  
 10 Brandon Hontz             SO Penn State             3:47.52  
 11 Owen Wing                 SO Penn State             3:48.59  
 12 Ben Hill                  JR Michigan               3:49.09  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
      Big 10: M 13:41.06  2012        Mohammed Ahmed, Wisconsin                
    Facility: F 13:47.39  1987        Scott Fry, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Veatch                SO Indiana               14:35.45  
  2 Kyle Mau                  JR Indiana               14:35.60  
  3 Morgan Beadlescomb        SO Michigan Sta          14:35.77  
  4 George Kusche             SO Nebraska              14:36.21  
  5 Daniel Michalski          SR Indiana               14:36.57  
  6 Obsa Ali                  SR Minnesota             14:37.59  
  7 Brody Smith               JR Purdue                14:37.63  
  8 Jaret Carpenter           JR Purdue                14:37.91  
  9 Alec Basten               SO Minnesota             14:38.17  
 10 Jesse Reiser              JR Illinois              14:43.71  
 11 Jack Aho                  SO Michigan              14:46.21  
 12 Curtis Eckstein           SO Purdue                14:47.48  
 13 Owen Hoeft                SO Minnesota             14:51.10  
 14 Will Landowne             FR Michigan              14:52.37  
 15 Isaac Harding             JR Michigan              14:54.24  
 16 Luke Landis               JR Ohio State            14:57.61  
 17 Billy Magnesen            SR Illinois              14:58.32  
 18 Olin Hacker               JR Wisconsin             14:59.11  
 19 Bryce Millar              JR Indiana               14:59.42  
 20 Daniel Soto               JR Iowa                  15:02.08  
 21 Noah Healy                FR Iowa                  15:03.62  
 22 Robert Wagner             SO Minnesota             15:04.39  
 23 Irwin Loud                FR Illinois              15:04.53  
 24 James Abrahams            SO Penn State            15:10.34  
 25 Paul Bete                 SO Ohio State            15:12.39  
 26 Seth Hirsch               FR Wisconsin             15:20.42  
 27 Nick Pschunder            JR Rutgers               15:20.82  
 28 Dan Lathrop               SR Illinois              15:21.19  
 29 Daniel Murphy             JR Iowa                  15:32.00  
 -- Justine Kiprotich         SR Michigan Sta               DNF  
 -- Evan Stifel               SR Ohio State                 DNS  
 -- Kyle Griffith             SO Purdue                     DNS  
 -- Brandon Hontz             SO Penn State                 DNS  
 -- Owen Wing                 SO Penn State                 DNS  
 -- Ben Hill                  JR Michigan                   DNS  
 -- Aaron Wood                SO Ohio State                 DNS  
 -- Morgan McDonald           SR Wisconsin                  DNS  
 -- Nathan Mylenek            JR Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Colin Abert               SR Penn State                 DNS  
 -- Oliver Hoare              JR Wisconsin                  DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
      Big 10: M 28:45.25  1985        John Easker, Wisconsin                   
    Facility: F 29:04.79  2011        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan McDonald           SR Wisconsin             29:26.06  
  2 Ben Veatch                SO Indiana               29:26.29  
  3 Curtis Eckstein           SO Purdue                29:40.05  
  4 Devin Meyrer              SO Michigan              29:40.20  
  5 Evan Stifel               SR Ohio State            29:43.00  
  6 Daniel Soto               JR Iowa                  29:44.40  
  7 Shuaib Aljabaly           FR Wisconsin             29:47.56  
  8 Bryce Millar              JR Indiana               29:52.35  
  9 Joe Riordan               SO Michigan Sta          30:04.50  
 10 Tyson Miehe               SR Wisconsin             30:07.55  
 11 Aaron Wood                SO Ohio State            30:14.55  
 12 Matthew Thomas            JR Michigan Sta          30:27.38  
 13 Jaret Carpenter           JR Purdue                30:33.33  
 14 Patrick Hanley            SR Maryland              30:37.51  
 15 Gabe Mudel                FR Michigan              30:37.77  
 16 Tyler Bowling             FR Purdue                30:47.53  
 -- Ben Eidenschink           JR Wisconsin                  DNS  
 -- Joey Duerr                JR Minnesota                  DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
      Big 10: M 13.24  1997        Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
    Facility: F 13.49  2011        Andrew Riley, Illinois                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Siedhoff             JR Nebraska                 13.97Q -0.1  1 
  2 Josh Braverman            SO Iowa                     14.05Q -0.4  2 
  3 Will Agodu                SR Michigan Sta             13.98Q -0.1  1 
  4 Anthony Williams          JR Iowa                     14.06Q -0.4  2 
  5 Jaylan McConico           JR Iowa                     14.11q -0.4  2 
  6 Chris Douglas             SR Iowa                     14.13q -0.1  1 
  7 Job Mayhue                FR Michigan                 14.20q -0.4  2 
  8 Roland Amarteifio         JR Michigan                 14.32q -0.4  2 
  9 Sierra Hendrix-Williams   SO Michigan                 14.33  -0.1  1 
 10 DaJuan Seward             SR Ohio State               14.41  -0.1  1 
 11 Eric Walker               JR Minnesota                14.67  -0.4  2 
 12 Savalas Morgan            JR Michigan Sta             14.79  -0.4  2 
 13 Bret Dannis               FR Illinois                 14.81  -0.1  1 
 14 Vincent Ohlman            FR Nebraska                 14.88  -0.4  2 
 15 Devin McKinney            SR Michigan Sta             15.04  -0.1  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
      Big 10: M 13.24  1997        Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
    Facility: F 13.49  2011        Andrew Riley, Illinois                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Will Agodu                SR Michigan Sta             13.75   0.9 
  2 Jaylan McConico           JR Iowa                     13.78   0.9 
  3 Anthony Williams          JR Iowa                     13.81   0.9 
  4 Luke Siedhoff             JR Nebraska                 13.88   0.9 
  5 Chris Douglas             SR Iowa                     13.93   0.9 
  6 Josh Braverman            SO Iowa                     13.96   0.9 
  7 Job Mayhue                FR Michigan                 14.14   0.9 
  8 Roland Amarteifio         JR Michigan                 14.16   0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
      Big 10: M 48.95  1985        Jon Thomas, Indiana                         
    Facility: F 48.94  2004        Joey Woody, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor McLaughlin         SR Michigan                 50.83Q  2 
  2 Roland Amarteifio         JR Michigan                 51.27Q  1 
  3 Raymonte Dow              FR Iowa                     51.35Q  4 
  4 Chris Douglas             SR Iowa                     51.57Q  3 
  5 Terry Johnson             JR Ohio State               51.97q  2 
  6 Noah Burton               JR Michigan Sta             52.10q  3 
  7 Noah Larrison             SR Iowa                     52.14q  4 
  8 Robert Hatch              FR Wisconsin                52.15q  3 
  9 Ryan Dundun               JR Wisconsin                52.19   3 
 10 Collin Sieffert           FR Minnesota                52.22   4 
 11 Grant Fuller              FR Minnesota                52.51   2 
 12 Tyler Mak                 FR Purdue                   52.51   2 
 13 Kyle McKinney             SR Ohio State               52.55   1 
 14 Jaden Jackson             FR Illinois                 53.02   2 
 15 Noah Caudy                SO Michigan                 53.02   1 
 16 Austin Lietz              JR Iowa                     53.34   4 
 17 Sean Marshall             SO Michigan                 53.65   4 
 18 Jameson Woodell           FR Rutgers                  53.77   1 
 19 Clayton Johnson           SO Minnesota                54.01   1 
 20 Chris Jenkins             SO Rutgers                  54.25   4 
 21 Dainon Wray               FR Purdue                   54.56   3 
 22 Shaton Vaughn             FR Indiana                  54.56   1 
 23 Matthew Baker             JR Minnesota                54.77   2 
 24 Bruce Stephens            JR Purdue                   55.87   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
      Big 10: M 48.95  1985        Jon Thomas, Indiana                         
    Facility: F 48.94  2004        Joey Woody, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Douglas             SR Iowa                     50.32  
  2 Taylor McLaughlin         SR Michigan                 50.42  
  3 Raymonte Dow              FR Iowa                     51.37  
  4 Roland Amarteifio         JR Michigan                 51.38  
  5 Noah Larrison             SR Iowa                     51.64  
  6 Robert Hatch              FR Wisconsin                52.08  
  7 Noah Burton               JR Michigan Sta             52.66  
  8 Terry Johnson             JR Ohio State               52.77  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
      Big 10: M 8:28.90  2012        Craig Forys, Michigan                     
    Facility: F 8:38.07  1987        Charles Marsala, Indiana                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Obsa Ali                  SR Minnesota              8:46.82  
  2 Daniel Michalski          SR Indiana                8:47.16  
  3 Nathan Mylenek            JR Iowa                   8:48.72  
  4 Alec Basten               SO Minnesota              8:52.40  
  5 Brody Smith               JR Purdue                 8:58.02  
  6 Lewis Tate                FR Michigan               9:00.16  
  7 Jack Manderscheid         SO Minnesota              9:02.60  
  8 Zack Benning              SR Wisconsin              9:04.76  
  9 Joost Plaetinck           SO Michigan               9:09.81  
 10 Joseph Murphy             SR Indiana                9:10.09  
 11 Christian Hubaker         SO Michigan               9:13.54  
 12 Nick Rink                 SO Minnesota              9:18.61  
 13 James Abrahams            SO Penn State             9:20.91  
 14 Aaron Barlev              SR Maryland               9:23.58  
 15 Ryan Barton               FR Penn State             9:26.18  
 16 Winter Romeyn             JR Michigan Sta           9:26.94  
 17 Sadio Fenner              FR Nebraska               9:31.93  
 -- Derick Peters             FR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.23  6/2/1989    TCU                                         
                       Porter, Smith, Sholars, Stewart                   
      Big 10: M 38.93  5/13/2018   Ohio State, Ohio State                      
                       E Harrison, D Asemota, D Bramwell, Z Bazile       
    Facility: F 39.64  2000        Wisconsin                                   
                       Herring, Bennett, Nelson, Tucker                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                                39.39F  2 
  2 Illinois                                              39.51F  2 
  3 Ohio State                                            39.57F  2 
  4 Iowa                                                  39.59F  2 
  5 Nebraska                                              40.03   2 
  6 Rutgers                                               40.41   2 
  7 Michigan                                              40.84   1 
  8 Indiana                                               40.91   2 
  9 Penn State                                            41.01   1 
 10 Michigan State                                        41.25   1 
 11 Wisconsin                                             41.44   1 
 -- Minnesota                                               DNS   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
      Big 10: M 3:03.74  2016        Nebraska                                  
                         Gipson, Townsend, Bransby, Rush                   
    Facility: F 3:05.56  2007        Unattached                                
                         Olson, Homewood, Rock, Woody                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iowa                                                3:07.36   2 
  2 Ohio State                                          3:08.04   2 
  3 Maryland                                            3:08.14   2 
  4 Purdue                                              3:08.30   2 
  5 Nebraska                                            3:08.60   2 
  6 Michigan                                            3:09.71   1 
  7 Indiana                                             3:10.25   1 
  8 Rutgers                                             3:10.95   2 
  9 Wisconsin                                           3:11.39   1 
 10 Illinois                                            3:11.50   1 
 11 Minnesota                                           3:12.62   2 
 12 Penn State                                          3:12.88   1 
 13 Michigan State                                      3:13.84   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
      Big 10: M 2.31m  2012        Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
    Facility: F 2.23m  1987        Jon Baer, Wisconsin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayson Conner             FR Nebraska                 2.23mF   7-03.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 2.26 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cody Stine                JR Ohio State               2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jyles Etienne             SO Indiana                  2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Samuel Shoultz            SR Maryland                 2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Devin Bradham             SR Penn State               2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jay Hunt                  SO Iowa                     2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nate Moore                FR Maryland                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Miles Griffith            SO Nebraska                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Max Wagner                JR Michigan                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Austin Campbell           JR Penn State               2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Perry Christie            JR Rutgers                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 George Ghafari            FR Wisconsin                2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Semaj Willis              FR Rutgers                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Michael Hoffer            FR Nebraska                 2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Zach Dybul                SO Wisconsin                2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Noah Adams                JR Illinois                 2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Alex Klemm                JR Michigan                 2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Jordan Lorenzo            SR Rutgers                  1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
 -- A'Nan Bridgett            FR Rutgers                     NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Cody Stemple              JR Michigan Sta                NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
      Big 10: M 5.61m  1994        Daren McDonough, Illinois                   
    Facility: F 5.35m  2010        Jacob Pauli, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Coulon               JR Indiana                  5.41mF  17-09.00 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brock Mammoser            SO Indiana                  5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rashid Coulibaly          JR Wisconsin                5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kevin Cahoy               JR Nebraska                 5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jacob LaRocca             JR Illinois                 5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Robert Oswald             JR Ohio State               5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Garrison Hughes           FR Nebraska                 5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Trevor Stephenson         FR Michigan Sta             5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 John Uchytil              JR Minnesota                4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mike Herauf               FR Minnesota                4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Spencer Powell            JR Nebraska                 4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jack Pompe                FR Illinois                 4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Seth Kricheff             FR Purdue                      NH            
     4.66 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
      Big 10: M 8.13m  1935        Jesse Owens, Ohio State                     
      Big 10: M 8.13m  1997        Bashir Yamini, Iowa                         
    Facility: F 7.98m  1997        Bashir Yamini, Iowa                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Elijah Lucy               SR Nebraska                 7.58m   1.7  24-10.50  2 
     FOUL      7.58m(1.7) 5.08m(-0.7) FOUL      7.28m(0.7) FOUL     
  2 A'Nan Bridgett            FR Rutgers                  7.47m   0.5  24-06.25  2 
     FOUL      6.99m(1.9) 7.08m(0.8) 6.98m(-0.4) 7.47m(0.5) 7.21m(1.0)
  3 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                   7.38m  -0.3  24-02.50  2 
     7.37m(1.6) 7.19m(1.5) 7.38m(-0.3) 6.89m(-1.2) FOUL      6.88m(+0.0)
  4 James Carter              FR Iowa                     7.27m   0.5  23-10.25  1 
     FOUL      7.01m(-0.2) 7.07m(1.3) 6.66m(-0.8) FOUL      7.27m(0.5)
  5 Davion Fisher             JR Ohio State               7.21m   1.3  23-08.00  2 
     7.21m(1.3) FOUL      7.01m(2.1) 7.08m(0.3) FOUL      7.12m(-0.1)
  6 Jon Edwards               JR Michigan Sta             7.18m   1.4  23-06.75  2 
     7.18m(1.4) 6.78m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(1.6)
  7 DaJuan Seward             SR Ohio State               7.11m   1.9  23-04.00  2 
     7.11m(1.9) 6.82m(0.7) 7.11m(0.9) 6.82m(-0.6) 7.04m(1.6) 7.03m(-0.1)
  8 Cooper Koenig             JR Iowa                     7.00m   0.9  22-11.75  1 
     7.00m(0.9) FOUL      6.88m(0.9) 6.94m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Tamar Greene              SO Purdue                   6.97m  -0.9  22-10.50  1 
     6.97m(-0.9) 6.90m(0.5) 6.81m(-1.2) 6.90m(-0.4) FOUL      6.92m(-0.6)
 10 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   6.96m   0.9  22-10.00  2 
     6.81m(2.6) 6.74m(3.1) 6.96m(0.9)           
 11 Rashid Coulibaly          JR Wisconsin                6.94m  -0.8  22-09.25  1 
     FOUL      6.82m(2.5) 6.94m(-0.8)            
 12 Andrew Alfano             SR Maryland                 6.92m   0.9  22-08.50  1 
     6.81m(0.9) 6.92m(0.9) 6.69m(1.3)            
 13 Ben Barnes                SR Illinois                 6.92m  -1.2  22-08.50  1 
     6.92m(-1.2) FOUL      6.60m(-1.2)            
 14 Malachi Davis             SO Rutgers                  6.85m   1.3  22-05.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.85m(1.3)            
 15 Mason Roomes              SO Minnesota                6.82m   0.5  22-04.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(0.5)            
 16 Daniel Butael             SO Michigan                 6.79m   1.8  22-03.50  2 
     6.79m(1.8) 5.46m(1.1) 6.76m(-0.2)            
 17 Patrick Warren            JR Rutgers                  6.77m   2.2  22-02.50  1 
     6.70m(-1.2) 6.77m(2.2) 5.94m(-1.2)            
 18 Jairus Paul               SR Rutgers                  6.50m  -0.2  21-04.00  1 
     4.95m(2.2) 6.50m(-0.2) PASS                 
 19 Nate Davis                FR Indiana                  6.43m   0.4  21-01.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.43m(0.4)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
      Big 10: M 16.81m  2000        Greg Yeldell, Indiana                      
    Facility: F 16.81m  2000        Greg Yeldell, Indiana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tamar Greene              SO Purdue                  16.15m  +0.0  53-00.00 
     15.57m(-0.9) 15.73m(0.2) 16.15m(+0.0) 15.80m(1.4) 15.99m(-0.1) 14.54m(0.7)
  2 Eric Bethea               SR Indiana                 16.09m   0.1  52-09.50 
     15.66m(-1.1) 15.75m(0.2) 16.09m(0.1) 16.08m(0.9) 15.84m(0.1) FOUL     
  3 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                  15.94m   0.6  52-03.75 
     15.43m(-1.1) 15.94m(0.6) FOUL      15.66m(0.3) 15.11m(0.1) FOUL     
  4 Jonathan Miller           FR Nebraska                15.65m   0.7  51-04.25 
     FOUL      15.37m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      15.65m(0.7) 15.55m(0.6)
  5 Malachi Davis             SO Rutgers                 15.58m   1.3  51-01.50 
     14.98m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      15.44m(1.2) 15.32m(1.1) 15.58m(1.3)
  6 DaJuan Seward             SR Ohio State              15.52m   0.8  50-11.00 
     14.99m(-1.1) 15.11m(-0.3) 15.52m(0.8) 15.25m(-1.2) 14.03m(0.5) 15.31m(0.6)
  7 Sammie Houston            JR Minnesota               15.42m   1.2  50-07.25 
     14.59m(0.2) 15.06m(0.1) 15.14m(0.9) FOUL      15.00m(1.1) 15.42m(1.2)
  8 James Carter              FR Iowa                    15.28m   1.4  50-01.75 
     14.75m(0.1) 14.57m(0.4) 15.28m(1.4) 15.04m(-0.8) 15.17m(0.9) 14.83m(0.3)
  9 Daniel Butael             SO Michigan                15.19m   1.6  49-10.00 
     14.54m(-2.1) 15.19m(1.6) 14.99m(0.6) 15.01m(+0.0) 15.16m(1.5) 14.86m(0.2)
 10 Nate Moore                FR Maryland                14.95m   0.9  49-00.75 
     14.64m(-0.9) FOUL      14.95m(0.9)            
 11 Carlos Vanzego            SR Maryland                14.90m   0.5  48-10.75 
     14.02m(0.6) 14.90m(0.5) 14.71m(1.5)            
 12 Mason Roomes              SO Minnesota               14.64m  +0.0  48-00.50 
     FOUL      14.64m(+0.0) FOUL                
 13 Thomas Saggau             SO Illinois                14.62m  -0.7  47-11.75 
     14.62m(-0.7) 14.48m(0.8) 14.23m(0.2)            
 14 Reed Marshall             FR Illinois                13.97m  -0.3  45-10.00 
     13.76m(-0.9) 13.97m(-0.3) 13.93m(+0.0)            
 15 Jon Edwards               JR Michigan Sta            13.20m   0.4  43-03.75 
     13.20m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jairus Paul               SR Rutgers                    DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
      Big 10: M 20.94m  1982        Kevin Atkins, Ohio State                   
    Facility: F 21.45m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jalil Brewer              SO Purdue                  20.25m   66-05.25  2 
      19.53m  20.25m  FOUL  19.10m  19.57m  FOUL
  2 Jonathan Tharaldsen       JR Minnesota               19.93m   65-04.75  2 
      18.45m  19.37m  18.82m  18.84m  19.93m  19.72m
  3 Andrew Liskowitz          JR Michigan                19.91m   65-04.00  2 
      17.23m  19.43m  19.91m  FOUL  19.59m  FOUL
  4 Burger Lambrechts Jr.     SO Nebraska                19.04m   62-05.75  2 
      18.51m  18.23m  18.74m  FOUL  17.95m  19.04m
  5 Chance Ehrnsberger        SO Ohio State              18.18m   59-07.75  2 
      17.51m  17.65m  18.06m  18.13m  18.18m  17.86m
  6 Reggie Browley            SO Ohio State              17.94m   58-10.25  1 
      16.55m  17.60m  FOUL  16.47m  17.59m  17.94m
  7 Jerimiah Evans            SO Michigan Sta            17.88m   58-08.00  2 
      16.54m  FOUL  17.53m  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Grady Leonard             FR Nebraska                17.79m   58-04.50  2 
      17.79m  17.06m  16.93m  16.40m  FOUL  16.83m
  9 Ben Peterson              SO Penn State              17.51m   57-05.50  2 
      FOUL  17.01m  17.46m  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 David Schall              SR Indiana                 16.93m   55-06.50  1 
      16.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Eric Rousemiller          FR Minnesota               16.67m   54-08.25  1 
      16.67m  16.65m  FOUL            
 12 Jack Zimmerman            FR Penn State              16.34m   53-07.50  1 
      FOUL  15.21m  16.34m            
 13 Nicholas Coghill          JR Nebraska                16.31m   53-06.25  1 
      16.25m  FOUL  16.31m            
 14 Dan Stone                 FR Michigan Sta            16.28m   53-05.00  1 
      15.74m  16.28m  16.00m            
 15 Thomas Bojalad            SO Penn State              16.23m   53-03.00  1 
      15.88m  16.23m  15.96m            
 16 Kamron Kobolak            FR Rutgers                 15.08m   49-05.75  1 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Luke Grodeska             SO Penn State                 DNS             1 
 -- Reno Tuufuli              SR Iowa                       DNS             2 
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
      Big 10: M 63.95m  2014        Chad Wright, Nebraska                      
    Facility: F 63.11m  2014        Gabe Hull, Iowa                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Greg Thompson             SR Maryland                57.76m     189-06  2 
      54.35m  FOUL  FOUL  57.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jerimiah Evans            SO Michigan Sta            57.05m     187-02  2 
      56.23m  55.47m  57.05m  57.03m  53.30m  55.33m
  3 Carlos Davis              SR Nebraska                55.87m     183-04  2 
      FOUL  55.87m  FOUL  54.74m  54.54m  54.35m
  4 Austin Glynn              FR Wisconsin               55.40m     181-09  2 
      53.28m  52.86m  FOUL  55.40m  FOUL  53.56m
  5 Kaleb Siekmeier           FR Minnesota               54.04m     177-03  2 
      54.01m  FOUL  54.04m  53.48m  53.76m  53.14m
  6 Jonathan Tharaldsen       JR Minnesota               53.94m     177-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.78m  FOUL  53.94m  50.82m
  7 Jason Campbell            SO Rutgers                 52.98m     173-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Khalil Davis              SR Nebraska                52.90m     173-07  2 
      50.82m  FOUL  49.87m  52.24m  FOUL  52.90m
  9 Chance Ehrnsberger        SO Ohio State              52.38m     171-10  2 
      FOUL  51.50m  52.38m  51.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 John Mooers               SR Rutgers                 50.47m     165-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.47m            
 11 David Schall              SR Indiana                 50.46m     165-07  1 
      FOUL  50.46m  FOUL            
 12 Nicholas Coghill          JR Nebraska                49.61m     162-09  1 
      49.61m  48.38m  46.57m            
 13 Thomas Bojalad            SO Penn State              49.20m     161-05  1 
      48.06m  49.20m  FOUL            
 14 Nick Kramer               SO Michigan Sta            48.91m     160-05  1 
      48.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Andrew Liskowitz          JR Michigan                47.74m     156-07  1 
      47.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Burger Lambrechts Jr.     SO Nebraska                47.26m     155-01  2 
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Dan Stone                 FR Michigan Sta            45.80m     150-03  1 
      45.80m  FOUL  43.37m            
 18 Kieran McKeag             SO Minnesota               44.97m     147-06  1 
      44.61m  FOUL  44.97m            
 19 Kamron Kobolak            FR Rutgers                 44.63m     146-05  1 
      FOUL  44.21m  44.63m            
 -- Jalil Brewer              SO Purdue                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Manning Plater            SO Michigan                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reno Tuufuli              SR Iowa                       DNS             2 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
      Big 10: M 73.85m  5/11/2018   Rudy Winkler, Rutgers                      
    Facility: F 66.98m  2003        A.J. Kruger, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Shigo              SR Penn State              72.04mF    236-04 
      68.75m  69.57m  FOUL  70.25m  71.22m  72.04m
  2 Joe Ellis                 SR Michigan                70.65mF    231-09 
      65.14m  67.09m  70.04m  68.30m  67.58m  70.65m
  3 Kieran McKeag             SO Minnesota               68.01mF    223-01 
      64.44m  66.61m  65.55m  68.01m  FOUL  67.42m
  4 Jon Nerdal                SO Minnesota               65.97m     216-05 
      FOUL  62.78m  64.81m  65.08m  59.62m  65.97m
  5 Luke Grodeska             SO Penn State              64.07m     210-02 
      62.27m  59.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.07m
  6 Manning Plater            SO Michigan                63.98m     209-11 
      61.89m  62.43m  63.98m  FOUL  62.19m  63.15m
  7 Tucker Wedig              JR Wisconsin               63.08m     206-11 
      FOUL  60.96m  63.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nick Kramer               SO Michigan Sta            63.04m     206-10 
      59.73m  FOUL  59.96m  60.95m  63.04m  FOUL
  9 James Joycey              FR Nebraska                61.05m     200-03 
      53.90m  61.05m  57.32m  57.37m  58.87m  59.14m
 10 Nick Lane                 FR Indiana                 59.96m     196-09 
      59.40m  FOUL  59.96m  59.17m  59.81m  58.31m
 11 Garrett Doyle             FR Ohio State              58.99m     193-06 
      58.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Connor Rousemiller        JR Minnesota               57.76m     189-06 
      57.76m  FOUL  57.46m            
 13 Austin Glynn              FR Wisconsin               56.52m     185-05 
      FOUL  56.52m  FOUL            
 14 Dan Stone                 FR Michigan Sta            53.62m     175-11 
      52.18m  FOUL  53.62m            
 15 Kaleb Siekmeier           FR Minnesota               53.47m     175-05 
      FOUL  53.47m  FOUL            
 16 Dan Ufearo                FR Wisconsin               50.55m     165-10 
      48.48m  50.55m  49.57m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
      Big 10: M 75.23m  2013        Bill Stanley, Ohio State                   
    Facility: F 72.62m  2003        Bill Neumann, Iowa                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Mirabelli           SR Rutgers                 71.83m     235-08 
      61.56m  67.11m  64.97m  63.52m  FOUL  71.83m
  2 Mark Porter               SO Penn State              68.64m     225-02 
      65.22m  67.95m  67.69m  FOUL  66.49m  68.64m
  3 Michael Biddle            JR Penn State              67.62m     221-10 
      65.16m  67.62m  65.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Michael Weller            JR Purdue                  67.23m     220-07 
      67.23m  FOUL  FOUL  57.11m  61.13m  61.91m
  5 Greg Harnett              JR Rutgers                 65.30m     214-03 
      63.36m  FOUL  63.91m  63.04m  65.30m  60.68m
  6 Eric Garner               SO Nebraska                62.03m     203-06 
      58.39m  62.03m  59.41m  56.87m  56.34m  55.68m
  7 Michael Thomas            JR Rutgers                 61.87m     203-00 
      59.79m  58.65m  FOUL  FOUL  60.65m  61.87m
  8 Travis Toliver            JR Wisconsin               61.15m     200-07 
      54.53m  55.49m  61.15m  58.88m  58.67m  57.13m
  9 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                60.44m     198-03 
      53.13m  57.53m  60.44m  56.44m  56.14m  59.84m
 10 Daniel Mastropaolo        JR Ohio State              58.07m     190-06 
      58.07m  FOUL  54.88m            
 11 Matt Nawrocki             SR Penn State              57.49m     188-07 
      54.79m  57.13m  57.49m            
 12 Lucas Foertsch            SR Purdue                  45.27m     148-06 
      44.48m  FOUL  45.27m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin                10.83   1.1  2    899
  2 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                 10.90   1.1  2    883
  3 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta             10.95   1.1  2    872
  4 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin                11.04   2.2  1    852
  5 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                11.08   1.1  2    843
  6 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 11.13   1.1  2    832
  7 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   11.15   2.2  1    827
  8 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                     11.17   1.1  2    823
  9 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               11.20   2.2  1    817
 10 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                 11.25   2.2  1    806
 11 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 11.46   2.2  1    761
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS   2.2  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta             48.70   2    876
  2 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 49.03   2    860
  3 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   49.18   2    853
  4 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                49.69   2    829
  5 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                 50.27   1    802
  6 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                     50.31   1    800
  7 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin                50.50   2    792
  8 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               50.80   2    778
  9 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 50.89   1    774
 10 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin                51.73   1    737
 11 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                 53.59   1    657
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS   1 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State             4:35.47     709
  2 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta           4:41.74     669
  3 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan               4:44.56     652
  4 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin              4:47.14     636
  5 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                 4:47.94     631
  6 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska               4:53.83     596
  7 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                   4:54.92     589
  8 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin              5:03.46     540
  9 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin              5:03.55     539
 10 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska               6:00.51     262
 -- Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                   DNF  
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                 14.58  -0.7  4    901
  2 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 14.70  -0.7  4    886
  3 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta             14.91  -0.7  4    860
  4 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   15.03  +0.0  3    846
  5 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               15.15  +0.0  3    831
  6 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                15.18  +0.0  3    828
  7 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin                15.33   0.1  2    810
  8 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin                15.44   0.1  2    797
  9 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 15.66   0.1  1    772
 10 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                 16.91   0.1  1    634
 -- Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                        DQ   0.1  2 
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS   0.1  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                 2.09m    6-10.25    887
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin                2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                 1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin                1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                     1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS            
     1.73 
      DNS 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  1 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                     4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin                4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin                4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                    NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS            
     3.80 
      DNS 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                 7.22m   2.1  23-08.25    866
     6.75m(0.2) 7.01m(1.1) 7.22m(2.1)            
  2 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                 7.16m   2.1  23-06.00    852
     FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(2.1)            
  3 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta             7.12m   1.2  23-04.50    842
     6.58m(1.6) 7.12m(1.2) 7.10m(-0.5)            
  3 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   7.12m   0.3  23-04.50    842
     FOUL      7.12m(0.3) FOUL                 
  5 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                 7.03m   1.2  23-00.75    821
     7.03m(1.2) FOUL      7.03m(2.0)            
  6 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 6.99m  -1.3  22-11.25    811
     FOUL      6.55m(-0.3) 6.99m(-1.3)            
  7 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State               6.97m   3.2  22-10.50    807
     6.67m(1.9) 6.97m(3.2) 6.93m(1.5)            
  8 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin                6.91m   0.9  22-08.00    792
     6.91m(0.9) 6.80m(0.6) 6.75m(0.7)            
  8 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                6.91m   1.7  22-08.00    792
     6.88m(0.2) 6.91m(1.7) FOUL                 
 10 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                     6.55m  -0.4  21-06.00    709
     6.55m(-0.4) 6.28m(-1.1) 6.50m(1.0)            
 11 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin                6.30m  -1.5  20-08.00    652
     FOUL      6.30m(-1.5) 6.26m(-0.5)            
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin               14.06m   46-01.50    732
      14.06m  13.72m  13.91m            
  2 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta            13.87m   45-06.25    720
      12.13m  13.87m  12.82m            
  3 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State              13.75m   45-01.50    713
      13.33m  13.31m  13.75m            
  4 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                13.64m   44-09.00    706
      13.22m  12.31m  13.64m            
  5 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin               13.23m   43-05.00    681
      12.45m  13.23m  FOUL            
  6 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                13.16m   43-02.25    677
      13.03m  13.09m  13.16m            
  7 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                12.49m   40-11.75    636
      12.40m  12.49m  12.31m            
  8 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                  12.44m   40-09.75    633
      12.03m  12.44m  12.44m            
  9 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                    11.95m   39-02.50    603
      10.74m  11.95m  11.91m            
 10 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin               11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.94m  11.32m  11.01m            
 11 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                11.40m   37-05.00    570
      FOUL  11.30m  11.40m            
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta            40.45m     132-08    674
      37.42m  34.55m  40.45m            
  2 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                  40.38m     132-06    672
      38.72m  37.99m  40.38m            
  3 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                39.44m     129-05    653
      34.17m  39.44m  FOUL            
  4 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                39.27m     128-10    650
      39.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State              38.27m     125-07    629
      38.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                37.85m     124-02    621
      37.85m  34.14m  36.32m            
  7 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                37.10m     121-09    606
      FOUL  37.10m  31.32m            
  8 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin               37.08m     121-08    605
      32.38m  33.06m  37.08m            
  9 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin               35.07m     115-01    565
      34.56m  35.07m  33.96m            
 10 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                    34.27m     112-05    549
      28.31m  FOUL  34.27m            
 11 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin               34.03m     111-08    544
      30.80m  28.74m  34.03m            
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State              59.41m     194-11    729
      59.26m  59.41m  55.30m            
  2 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                57.53m     188-09    701
      52.99m  57.53m  56.43m            
  3 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                  57.44m     188-05    699
      46.49m  57.44m  55.80m            
  4 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                54.16m     177-08    650
      FOUL  52.92m  54.16m            
  5 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta            51.37m     168-06    609
      48.25m  45.49m  51.37m            
  6 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                51.20m     168-00    606
      50.21m  49.19m  51.20m            
  7 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                    44.79m     146-11    512
      44.79m  FOUL  41.48m            
  8 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin               43.41m     142-05    492
      43.41m  39.43m  40.23m            
  9 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin               41.04m     134-08    457
      38.99m  41.04m  PASS            
 10 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin               38.89m     127-07    426
      38.89m  38.18m  35.95m            
 11 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                34.45m     113-00    362
      FOUL  34.45m  FOUL            
 -- Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                     DNS            
 
Men Decathlon
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C  8539  5/12/2014   Lindon Victor, Texas A&M                    
      Big 10: M  7897  2012        Bjorn Barrefors, Nebraska                   
    Facility: F  7208  2011        Heath Nickles, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Guerrant             JR Michigan Sta              7717F    
  2 Jack Lint                 SR Michigan                  7543F    
  3 Noah Swaby                FR Penn State                7411F    
  4 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                    7346F    
  5 Trent Nytes               SR Wisconsin                 7261F    
  6 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                  7106     
  7 Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                  7010     
  8 Zachary Lorbeck           JR Wisconsin                 6928     
  9 Paul Afflitto             JR Wisconsin                 6688     
 10 Peyton Haack              FR Iowa                      6071     
 11 Cale Wagner               JR Nebraska                  5602     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio State                 126        2) Indiana                    95   
    3) Iowa                        93        4) Nebraska                   92.50
    5) Minnesota                   90        6) Penn State                 68   
    7) Wisconsin                   60        8) Michigan State             49   
    9) Purdue                      39       10) Maryland                   35   
   11) Michigan                    31       12) Rutgers                    20   
   13) Illinois                    18.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iowa                       116        2) Indiana                   103   
    3) Purdue                      96        4) Nebraska                   76.50
    5) Ohio State                  72        6) Michigan                   54.50
    7) Michigan State              53        8) Minnesota                  51   
    9) Penn State                  50       10) Wisconsin                  49   
   11) Rutgers                     37       12) Illinois                   31   
   13) Maryland                    29