Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 01:56 PM
            28th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational - 5/11/2019            
                     Hosted by South Milwaukee High School                     
                                 Milwaukee, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLuca, Michael           FR Bradford/Reuther         11.71   3  10   
  2 Kasar, Ryan               FR Oak Creek                12.43   3   8   
  3 Baptise, DeAndre          FR Bradford/Reuther         12.56   3   6   
  4 Kuchler, Bryce            FR New Berlin West          12.59   2   5   
  5 Khatibi, Ali              FR Oak Creek                12.65   3   4   
  6 Haines, Collin            FR Bradford/Reuther         12.69   3   3   
  7 Langston, Jordan          FR Tremper                  12.80   3   2   
  8 John-Gonzalez, Ethan      FR Oak Creek                12.83   2   1   
  9 Ortiz, Max                FR St. Thomas More          12.97   3 
 10 Schneider, Austin         FR Racine Case              13.03   1 
 11 Preston, Daniel           FR Tremper                  13.28   2 
 12 Cardinelli, Nico          FR Tremper                  13.38   3 
 13 Kasza, Cassius            FR St. Francis              13.45   2 
 14 Kunst, Evan               FR South Milwaukee          13.56   2 
 15 Mirkes, Nathan            FR New Berlin West          13.58   2 
 16 Hoffmann, Joshua          FR New Berlin West          13.91   1 
 17 Egerson, Jaydon           FR Racine Case              13.94   1 
 18 Peter, Jobin              FR Cudahy                   14.02   2 
 19 Boerner, Dillon           FR Eisenhower               14.04   2 
 20 Pereira, Daniel           FR Marquette                14.53   1 
 21 Urick, Parker             FR St. Thomas More          14.56   1 
 22 Isabell, Eric             FR St. Thomas More          15.11   1 
 23 Angelini, Luca            FR Racine Case              15.83   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeLuca, Michael           FR Bradford/Reuther         23.45   4  10   
  2 Montilla, Yanni           FR Oak Creek                24.64   4   8   
  3 Kuchler, Bryce            FR New Berlin West          25.06   3   6   
  4 Sundararajan, Matthew     FR New Berlin West          25.65   3   5   
  5 Charles, CJ               FR St. Thomas More          26.00   3   4   
  6 Langston, Jordan          FR Tremper                  26.06   4   3   
  7 Dugan, Colin              FR Oak Creek                26.54   4   2   
  8 Lall, Harveer             FR Racine Case              26.83   2   1   
  9 Ybarra, Antonis           FR Marquette                27.27   3 
 10 Preston, Daniel           FR Tremper                  27.39   4 
 11 Jones, Jermaine           FR Racine Case              27.45   3 
 12 Kunst, Evan               FR South Milwaukee          27.74   2 
 13 Klein, Ian                FR New Berlin West          28.16   2  28.151
 14 Deschaine, Eric           FR South Milwaukee          28.16   2  28.155
 15 Boerner, Dillon           FR Eisenhower               28.84   3 
 16 Peter, Jobin              FR Cudahy                   29.38   2 
 17 Urick, Parker             FR St. Thomas More          29.56   1 
 18 Lewis, Milton              8 Racine Case              29.89   2 
 19 Pereira, Daniel           FR Marquette                31.28   1 
 20 Isabell, Eric             FR St. Thomas More          33.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Gavyn             FR Cudahy                   59.06   2  10   
  2 John-Gonzalez, Ethan      FR Oak Creek                59.10   2   8   
  3 Phillips, Jevin           FR Racine Case              59.36   2   6   
  4 Baszler, Zach             FR Marquette                59.63   2   5   
  5 Skof, Evan                FR Oak Creek              1:00.60   2   4   
  6 Haines, Collin            FR Bradford/Reuther       1:01.74   1   3   
  7 Hoffmann, Joshua          FR New Berlin West        1:03.18   2   2   
  8 Jacobson, Cole            FR Marquette              1:04.39   2   1   
  9 Raethke, Cash             FR Tremper                1:04.78   2 
 10 Hankins, Michael          FR Tremper                1:06.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tenorio, Dario            FR Bradford/Reuther       2:28.39   2  10   
       1:15.748 (1:15.748)        2:28.387 (1:12.639)
  2 Klackner, Jack            FR Oak Creek              2:29.35   2   8   
       1:15.047 (1:15.047)        2:29.342 (1:14.295)
  3 Posadas, Marco            FR Racine Case            2:30.90   2   6   
       1:14.794 (1:14.794)        2:30.900 (1:16.106)
  4 Bartek, Carlos            FR Oak Creek              2:30.92   2   5   
       1:16.862 (1:16.862)        2:30.917 (1:14.055)
  5 Robson, Ben               FR Racine Case            2:30.94   2   4   
       1:15.426 (1:15.426)        2:30.937 (1:15.511)
  6 Schlosser, Liam           FR Marquette              2:32.05   1   3   
       1:14.267 (1:14.267)        2:32.049 (1:17.783)
  7 Desch, Henry              FR Marquette              2:34.93   2   2   
       1:17.256 (1:17.256)        2:34.921 (1:17.666)
  8 Bezotte, Dustin           FR Tremper                2:36.08   1   1   
       1:15.628 (1:15.628)        2:36.080 (1:20.452)
  9 Cardona, Guadalupe        FR Bradford/Reuther       2:37.24   2 
       1:16.311 (1:16.311)        2:37.240 (1:20.929)
 10 Lauters, Ethan            FR Oak Creek              2:41.70   1 
       1:17.203 (1:17.203)        2:41.694 (1:24.491)
 11 Allbright, James          FR Marquette              2:43.43   1 
       1:20.832 (1:20.832)        2:43.427 (1:22.596)
 12 Marciniak, Ryan           FR New Berlin West        2:45.49   1 
       1:20.948 (1:20.948)        2:45.486 (1:24.538)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Keegan       FR Eisenhower             2:45.80   1 
       1:19.814 (1:19.814)        2:45.796 (1:25.983)
 14 Kennedy, Ethan            FR New Berlin West        2:57.64   1 
       1:25.991 (1:25.991)        2:57.640 (1:31.650)
 15 Nault, Michael            FR Cudahy                 3:08.14   1 
       1:30.546 (1:30.546)        3:08.134 (1:37.589)
 16 Hankins, Michael          FR Tremper                3:15.79   1 
       1:37.754 (1:37.754)        3:15.786 (1:38.032)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Daniel           FR South Milwaukee        5:00.32   10   
       1:14.552 (1:14.552)        2:30.618 (1:16.066)        3:48.411 (1:17.794)
       5:00.319 (1:11.909)
  2 Kubiak, Andrew            FR Eisenhower             5:12.54    8   
       1:15.544 (1:15.544)        2:35.113 (1:19.569)        3:57.678 (1:22.566)
       5:12.534 (1:14.856)
  3 Tenorio, Dario            FR Bradford/Reuther       5:28.10    6   
       1:20.343 (1:20.343)        2:46.429 (1:26.086)        4:13.441 (1:27.013)
       5:28.091 (1:14.650)
  4 Castro, Austin            FR Oak Creek              5:28.44    5   
       1:22.530 (1:22.530)        2:48.640 (1:26.110)        4:14.261 (1:25.622)
       5:28.431 (1:14.170)
  5 Posadas, Marco            FR Racine Case            5:29.30    4   
       1:19.283 (1:19.283)        2:46.362 (1:27.080)        4:13.273 (1:26.912)
       5:29.296 (1:16.023)
  6 Schubert, Jimmy           FR Marquette              5:30.23    3   
       1:22.759 (1:22.759)        2:48.606 (1:25.847)        4:13.512 (1:24.907)
       5:30.224 (1:16.712)
  7 Robson, Ben               FR Racine Case            5:30.29    2   
       1:19.492 (1:19.492)        2:46.551 (1:27.060)        4:13.661 (1:27.111)
       5:30.288 (1:16.627)
  8 Klauer, Marco             FR Cudahy                 5:45.08    1   
       1:21.125 (1:21.125)        2:49.913 (1:28.789)        4:23.299 (1:33.386)
       5:45.074 (1:21.776)
  9 Lauters, Ethan            FR Oak Creek              5:49.08  
       1:23.391 (1:23.391)        2:51.928 (1:28.538)        4:24.706 (1:32.779)
       5:49.077 (1:24.371)
 10 Cardona, Guadalupe        FR Bradford/Reuther       5:50.16  
       1:23.593 (1:23.593)        2:52.194 (1:28.602)        4:25.178 (1:32.985)
       5:50.152 (1:24.974)
 11 Bezotte, Dustin           FR Tremper                5:51.88  
       1:25.052 (1:25.052)        2:59.557 (1:34.506)        4:31.578 (1:32.022)
       5:51.871 (1:20.293)
 12 Delgado, Eric             FR Marquette              6:06.86  
       1:27.778 (1:27.778)        3:04.505 (1:36.727)        4:40.644 (1:36.140)
       6:06.854 (1:26.210)
 13 Tallmadge, Philip         FR Marquette              6:06.92  
       1:27.375 (1:27.375)        3:04.269 (1:36.894)        4:40.743 (1:36.475)
       6:06.911 (1:26.168)
 14 Rueda, Conner             FR Oak Creek              6:16.23  
       1:27.044 (1:27.044)        3:03.209 (1:36.165)        4:41.147 (1:37.939)
       6:16.229 (1:35.082)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castro, Austin            FR Oak Creek             12:28.01   10   
       1:28.371 (1:28.371)        3:06.930 (1:38.560)        4:44.654 (1:37.724)
       6:20.131 (1:35.477)        7:56.598 (1:36.468)        9:30.148 (1:33.550)
      11:02.138 (1:31.991)       12:28.007 (1:25.869)
  2 Kubusek, Trey             FR Oak Creek             12:40.13    8   
       1:29.440 (1:29.440)        3:07.998 (1:38.559)        4:44.375 (1:36.377)
       6:20.475 (1:36.100)        7:57.182 (1:36.708)        9:30.364 (1:33.182)
      11:07.530 (1:37.167)       12:40.123 (1:32.593)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miliacca, Gabe            FR Cudahy                   17.13   10   
  2 Bertrand, Colin           FR South Milwaukee          18.56    8   
  3 Kelnhofer, Adam           FR New Berlin West          21.99    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Colin           FR South Milwaukee          44.47   10   
  2 Tadych, Aidan             FR Eisenhower               46.88    8   
  3 Miliacca, Gabe            FR Cudahy                   49.01    6   
  4 Kelnhofer, Adam           FR New Berlin West          49.40    5   
  5 Walsh, Patrick            FR Marquette                50.22    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                       50.69   10   
     1) Ortiz, Sam FR                   2) Kirksey, Jimmie FR             
     3) Martin, Brandon FR              4) Fitzpatrick, Devan FR          
  2 New Berlin West                                       55.46    8   
     1) Blinka, Harrison FR             2) Ewens, Matthew FR              
     3) Johnson, Logan FR               4) Mirkes, Nathan FR              
 -- Racine Case                                              DQ  
     1) Lall, Harveer FR                2) Jones, Jermaine FR             
     3) Vargas, Alexzander FR           4) Sandoval, Leo FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           1:41.03   10   
     1) Montilla, Yanni FR              2) Moffatt, Corey FR              
     3) Kasar, Ryan FR                  4) Khatibi, Ali FR                
     5) Dugan, Colin FR                 6)                                
  2 South Milwaukee                                     1:46.56    8   
     1) Ortiz, Sam FR                   2) Kirksey, Jimmie FR             
     3) Martin, Brandon FR              4) Fitzpatrick, Devan FR          
  3 New Berlin West                                     1:55.04    6   
     1) Blinka, Harrison FR             2) Klein, Ian FR                  
     3) Ohberg, Joseph FR               4) Johnson, Logan FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                     4:02.27   10   
     1) Ortiz, Sam FR                   2) Kirksey, Jimmie FR             
     3) Martin, Brandon FR              4) Fitzpatrick, Devan FR          
  2 New Berlin West                                     4:02.97    8   
     1) Kelnhofer, Adam FR              2) Ewens, Matthew FR              
     3) Mirkes, Nathan FR               4) Sundararajan, Matthew FR       
  3 Marquette                                           4:37.10    6   
     1) Schubert, Jimmy FR              2) Desch, Henry FR                
     3) Allbright, James FR             4) Baszler, Zach FR               
     5) Walsh, Patrick FR               6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           9:56.61   10   
     1) Castro, Austin FR               2) Bartek, Carlos FR              
     3) Kubusek, Trey FR                4) Klackner, Jack FR              
     5) Maggard, Colin FR               6)                                
       1:14.120 (1:14.120)        2:28.957 (1:14.838)        3:43.262 (1:14.305)
       4:58.201 (1:14.940)        6:15.877 (1:17.677)        7:29.214 (1:13.337)
       8:43.022 (1:13.808)        9:56.605 (1:13.583)
 
Boys High Jump Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewens, Matthew            FR New Berlin West        5-06.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Gavyn             FR Cudahy                 5-04.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tadych, Aidan             FR Eisenhower             5-04.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Langston, Jordan          FR Tremper                5-02.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Klein, Ian                FR New Berlin West        5-00.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Preston, Daniel           FR Tremper                4-10.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Miliacca, Gabe            FR Cudahy                 4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Raethke, Cash             FR Tremper                4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Luther, Sam               FR Oak Creek              4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Walsh, Patrick            FR Marquette              4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Blinka, Harrison          FR New Berlin West             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Sielaff, Sam              FR South Milwaukee             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Colin           FR South Milwaukee        9-00.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Heiden, Zach              FR Oak Creek              8-00.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rusch, Quinn              FR Marquette              8-00.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sinthasomphone, Dylan     FR Oak Creek              8-00.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mirkes, Nathan            FR New Berlin West        7-00.00    4   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kuchler, Bryce            FR New Berlin West        6-00.00    2.50
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Ohberg, Joseph            FR New Berlin West        6-00.00    2.50
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek              6-00.00    1   
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Rusch, Gage               FR Marquette              6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Logan            FR New Berlin West       x6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baptise, DeAndre          FR Bradford/Reuther      16-04.25   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00  16-04.25      
  2 Sinthasomphone, Dylan     FR Oak Creek             15-11.50    8   
      FOUL  15-11.50  15-09.75  FOUL      
  3 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek             15-10.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-10      
  4 Sielaff, Sam              FR South Milwaukee       15-02.25    5   
      15-02.25  14-02.75  14-03.75  FOUL      
  5 Hoffmann, Joshua          FR New Berlin West       14-09.00    4   
      FOUL  14-09  FOUL  14-02.50      
  6 Charles, CJ               FR St. Thomas More       14-05.25    3   
      14-05.25  FOUL  13-09.75  12-05.50      
  7 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Oak Creek             13-09.00    2   
      12-00.50  13-09  12-08.75  12-03.50      
  8 Blinka, Harrison          FR New Berlin West       13-08.75    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-08.75      
  9 Urick, Parker             FR St. Thomas More       11-04.50  
      10-00.50  10-09  10-02.75  11-04.50      
 10 Peter, Jobin              FR Cudahy                10-09.25  
      10-07.50  10-09.25  10-05.75  FOUL      
 11 Isabell, Eric             FR St. Thomas More        9-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-06.25  FOUL      
 
Boys Triple Jump Freshman
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tadych, Aidan             FR Eisenhower            35-01.50   10   
      FOUL  33-10.50  35-01.50  33-10       
  2 Kuchler, Bryce            FR New Berlin West       33-10.00    8   
      33-02  33-00  33-10  33-08      
  3 Sinthasomphone, Dylan     FR Oak Creek             33-08.50    6   
      32-05  FOUL  32-06  33-08.50      
  4 Ortiz, Max                FR St. Thomas More       32-02.00    5   
      30-07  29-09.50  31-06  32-02      
  5 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Oak Creek             31-03.50    4   
      28-04  31-03.50  31-03.50  29-11      
  6 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek             31-01.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-01      
  7 Sielaff, Sam              FR South Milwaukee       29-03.00    2   
      29-02  FOUL  27-10  29-03      
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pethan, Alex              FR Oak Creek             34-06.50   2  10   
      34-06.50  32-01            
  2 Ocasio, Andrew            FR Oak Creek             33-04.00   2   8   
      33-04  FOUL            
  3 Brodowski, Sebastian      FR Oak Creek             31-04.00   2   6   
      31-04  29-11            
  4 Pruitt, Lewis             FR Bradford/Reuther      30-08.25   1   5   
      30-08.25  30-00.50               
  5 Ybarra, Antonis           FR Marquette             30-07.00   1   4   
      30-00.50  30-07            
  6 Page, Matt                FR St. Francis           30-05.00   2   3   
      30-05  28-03               
  7 Schraith, Matt            FR Oak Creek            x30-04.50   2 
      30-04.50  29-05 x          
  8 Martinez, Angel           FR Bradford/Reuther      29-07.50   1   2   
      29-07.50  28-07.75            
  9 Rudden, Jordan            FR Bradford/Reuther      28-00.00   1   1   
      27-05  28-00            
 10 Billen, Cody              FR Tremper               26-08.25   1 
      25-04.50  26-08.25            
 11 Reddick, Benjamin         FR South Milwaukee       26-06.00   2 
      26-06  23-08            
 12 Yust, Tavijon             FR Oak Creek            x26-03.50   2 
      26-03.50  25-07.50            
 13 Johnson, Hunter           FR South Milwaukee       25-11.00   2 
      FOUL  25-11            
 14 Trepanier, Jeremiah       FR Oak Creek            x25-09.00   2 
      25-09  23-06            
 15 Angelini, Luca            FR Racine Case           25-08.00   2 
      24-03  25-08            
 16 Nault, Michael            FR Cudahy                25-07.50   1 
      25-07.50  24-04.50            
 17 Bujku, Alion              FR Oak Creek            x25-06.25   2 
      24-07  25-06.25            
 18 Barz, Jaidyn              FR New Berlin West       25-03.00   2 
      23-06  25-03               
 19 Lehninger, Seth           SO St. Francis           25-02.00   2 
      24-06.75  25-02            
 20 Arias, Eduardo            FR South Milwaukee       25-01.50   2 
      24-00  25-01.50            
 21 Deschaine, Eric           FR South Milwaukee      x24-03.50   2 
      24-03.50  23-10.50            
 22 Vargas, Alexzander        FR Racine Case           23-10.75   2 
      22-05  23-10.75            
 23 Freitag, Brenden          FR Bradford/Reuther     x22-06.00   1 
      21-08.50  22-06            
 24 Atempa, Javier            FR Tremper               22-03.50   1 
      22-03.50  21-09.50            
 
Boys Discus Throw Freshman
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ybarra, Antonis           FR Marquette                97-11   1  10   
      97-11  93-09            
  2 Bujku, Alion              FR Oak Creek                93-02   2   8   
      90-06  93-02            
  3 Pethan, Alex              FR Oak Creek                92-09   2   6   
      91-06  92-09            
  4 Schraith, Matt            FR Oak Creek                86-04   2   5   
      76-00  86-04            
  5 Page, Matt                FR St. Francis              86-02   2   4   
      86-02  83-06               
  6 Pruitt, Lewis             FR Bradford/Reuther         80-10   1   3   
      80-10  64-06            
  7 Martinez, Angel           FR Bradford/Reuther         78-09   1   2   
      78-09  75-07            
  8 Rudden, Jordan            FR Bradford/Reuther         74-01   1   1   
      74-01  59-09            
  9 Trepanier, Jeremiah       FR Oak Creek               x72-01   2 
      68-10  72-01            
 10 Reddick, Benjamin         FR South Milwaukee          71-07   2 
      63-06  71-07            
 11 Arias, Eduardo            FR South Milwaukee          71-02   2 
      71-02  FOUL            
 12 Billen, Cody              FR Tremper                  70-05   1 
      65-03  70-05            
 13 Ocasio, Andrew            FR Oak Creek               x70-03   2 
      70-03  63-00            
 14 Brodowski, Sebastian      FR Oak Creek               x69-11   2 
      69-11  69-03            
 15 Lehninger, Seth           SO St. Francis              68-07   2 
      63-03  68-07            
 16 Vargas, Alexzander        FR Racine Case              68-01   2 
      68-01  60-08            
 17 Deschaine, Eric           FR South Milwaukee          65-08   2 
      65-08  58-02            
 18 Nault, Michael            FR Cudahy                   65-03   1 
      63-00  65-03            
 19 Angelini, Luca            FR Racine Case              64-01   2 
      56-11  64-01            
 20 Freitag, Brenden          FR Bradford/Reuther        x61-05   1 
      56-05  61-05            
 21 Johnson, Hunter           FR South Milwaukee         x61-02   2 
      61-02  52-07            
 22 Yust, Tavijon             FR Oak Creek               x60-01   2 
      60-01  57-08            
 23 Atempa, Javier            FR Tremper                  49-05   1 
      49-05  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Josh               FR Tremper                  12.36   4  10   
  2 Adeboyejo, Adedapo        JR Marquette                12.40   4   8   
  3 Paget, Michael            SO New Berlin West          12.42   3   6   
  4 Nigro, Vince              JR Marquette                12.65   4   5   
  5 Kwok, Will                JR Eisenhower               12.71   4   4   
  6 Raudales, Eric            SO Bradford/Reuther         12.73   1   3   
  7 Lund, Ty                  SO New Berlin West          12.76   3   2   
  8 Zavaleta, Rudy            JR New Berlin West          12.77   3   1   
  9 Dachs, Damian             SO Oak Creek                12.83   4 
 10 Echlin, Ryan              SO Bradford/Reuther         12.88   2 
 11 Moll, Devyn               SO South Milwaukee          13.00   4 
 12 Tremmel, Ian              JR Racine Case              13.03   4 
 13 Lopez, Moctezuma          JR Marquette                13.11   3 
 14 Watson, Alex              SO Oak Creek                13.21   3 
 15 Anderson, Jacob           SO South Milwaukee          13.37   4 
 16 Williams, Emery           SO St. Thomas More          13.62   3 
 17 Laviolette, Nathan        JR Tremper                  13.63   1 
 18 Walden, Jasper            SO Cudahy                   13.83   2 
 19 Taylor, Nathan            SO St. Thomas More          14.03   1  14.021
 20 Rohrbach, Grant           SO St. Thomas More          14.03   3  14.030
 21 Rodriguez, Moises         JR Bradford/Reuther         14.73   2 
 22 Kristensen, Sebastian     SR Eisenhower               14.76   2 
 23 Hoxha, Kledion            FR Oak Creek                15.14   2 
 24 Leranth, Jonkeith         JR South Milwaukee          15.86   2 
 25 Zielinski, Aidan          JR Cudahy                   15.89   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Josh               FR Tremper                  24.80   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Josiah          JR Marquette                24.91   2   8   
  3 Paget, Michael            SO New Berlin West          25.32   4   6   
  4 Echlin, Ryan              SO Bradford/Reuther         25.84   3   5   
  5 Klemp, Aaron              SO Bradford/Reuther         25.85   4   4   
  6 Dachs, Damian             SO Oak Creek                25.91   4   3   
  7 Burton, Nile              JR Racine Case              26.10   3   2   
  8 Lund, Ty                  SO New Berlin West          26.15   4   1   
  9 Lewis, Evan               JR Marquette                26.51   3 
 10 Chesner, Jaden            SO Eisenhower               26.52   3 
 11 Patterson, Amari          SO Tremper                  26.53   3 
 12 Ortiz, Max                FR St. Thomas More          26.54   3 
 13 Watson, Alex              SO Oak Creek                27.10   4 
 14 Dufek, Joseph             JR South Milwaukee          27.12   2 
 15 Schilz, Jude              JR Bradford/Reuther         27.17   2 
 16 Reynolds, Jose            JR South Milwaukee          27.35   1 
 17 Wilbern, Cameron          FR Racine Case              27.53   2 
 18 Williams, Emery           SO St. Thomas More          27.94   2 
 19 Liang, Dixan              SO Eisenhower               28.37   3 
 20 Rohrbach, Grant           SO St. Thomas More          29.23   4 
 21 Leranth, Jonkeith         JR South Milwaukee          32.56   1 
 -- Viljevac, Peyton          SO Oak Creek                   FS   4 
 -- Brown-Williams, Daeleon   SR Marquette               X23.49   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dee, Ryan                 JR Oak Creek                56.97   10   
  2 Maack, Jonathon           SO Bradford/Reuther         59.20    8   
  3 Pellinen, Jacob           SO Racine Case              59.76    6   
  4 Raudales, Eric            SO Bradford/Reuther       1:01.70    5   
  5 Hauser, John              JR Tremper                1:02.36    4   
  6 Martinez, Francisco       SO Bradford/Reuther       1:02.80    3   
  7 Rohrbach, Grant           SO St. Thomas More        1:05.80    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Will                 SO Eisenhower             2:23.35   10   
       1:10.232 (1:10.232)        2:23.343 (1:13.111)
  2 Cyr, Nicholas             SO Racine Case            2:30.20    8   
       1:13.961 (1:13.961)        2:30.198 (1:16.238)
  3 Butler, Chris             JR Eisenhower             2:32.75    6   
       1:13.980 (1:13.980)        2:32.741 (1:18.761)
  4 Schwister, Will           SO Marquette              2:33.28    5   
       1:16.684 (1:16.684)        2:33.280 (1:16.596)
  5 Zoerner, Hunter           JR Tremper                2:35.40    4   
       1:15.841 (1:15.841)        2:35.398 (1:19.557)
  6 Sohn, Michael             JR Marquette              2:36.43    3   
       1:18.006 (1:18.006)        2:36.421 (1:18.415)
  7 English, David            SR Eisenhower             2:37.30    2   
       1:16.787 (1:16.787)        2:37.293 (1:20.506)
  8 Schneider, William        SO New Berlin West        2:45.56    1   
       1:19.161 (1:19.161)        2:45.558 (1:26.398)
  9 Perez, Omar               SR Bradford/Reuther       2:46.19  
       1:19.483 (1:19.483)        2:46.188 (1:26.706)
 10 George, Johnny            SO Tremper                2:48.13  
       1:20.109 (1:20.109)        2:48.123 (1:28.015)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malacara, Mateo           JR Tremper                5:16.75   10   
       1:11.149 (1:11.149)        2:33.140 (1:21.992)        3:56.539 (1:23.400)
       5:16.746 (1:20.207)
  2 Buchta, Dylan             SO Eisenhower             5:26.75    8   
       1:15.286 (1:15.286)        2:39.388 (1:24.102)        4:07.069 (1:27.682)
       5:26.746 (1:19.677)
  3 David, Ryan               JR New Berlin West        5:29.40    6   
       1:13.997 (1:13.997)        2:38.705 (1:24.708)        4:06.626 (1:27.922)
       5:29.394 (1:22.769)
  4 Filer, Alan               SO Tremper                5:40.35    5   
       1:17.506 (1:17.506)        2:45.357 (1:27.851)        4:16.026 (1:30.669)
       5:40.344 (1:24.319)
  5 Sohn, Michael             JR Marquette              5:45.41    4   
       1:25.260 (1:25.260)        2:54.935 (1:29.675)        4:21.691 (1:26.756)
       5:45.405 (1:23.714)
  6 Steininger, David         SO Cudahy                 6:02.74    3   
       1:25.692 (1:25.692)        3:02.206 (1:36.514)        4:33.813 (1:31.608)
       6:02.732 (1:28.920)
  7 George, Johnny            SO Tremper                6:07.76    2   
       1:23.333 (1:23.333)        2:56.053 (1:32.720)        4:34.709 (1:38.657)
       6:07.759 (1:33.050)
  8 Fields, Ryan              FR Oak Creek              6:11.51    1   
       1:27.790 (1:27.790)        3:04.677 (1:36.888)        4:42.588 (1:37.911)
       6:11.502 (1:28.915)
  9 Klusmann, Grant           SR New Berlin West        6:12.46  
       1:23.053 (1:23.053)        2:56.470 (1:33.418)        4:33.579 (1:37.110)
       6:12.460 (1:38.881)
 10 Perez, Omar               SR Bradford/Reuther       6:24.19  
       1:25.182 (1:25.182)        3:01.218 (1:36.036)        4:42.695 (1:41.477)
       6:24.184 (1:41.489)
 11 Mao, Peter                SO St. Thomas More        6:47.35  
       1:26.646 (1:26.646)        3:07.991 (1:41.345)        4:57.330 (1:49.340)
       6:47.341 (1:50.012)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malacara, Mateo           JR Tremper               11:38.86   10   
       1:24.715 (1:24.715)        2:55.044 (1:30.329)        4:26.266 (1:31.222)
       5:57.854 (1:31.588)        7:28.455 (1:30.602)        8:54.559 (1:26.104)
      10:18.652 (1:24.093)       11:38.857 (1:20.205)
  2 Jimenez, Ramon            SO Tremper               11:59.51    8   
       1:25.088 (1:25.088)        2:55.667 (1:30.579)        4:27.443 (1:31.776)
       5:58.507 (1:31.065)        7:29.402 (1:30.895)        8:59.688 (1:30.286)
      10:33.503 (1:33.816)       11:59.504 (1:26.001)
  3 Filer, Alan               SO Tremper               12:12.46    6   
       1:24.832 (1:24.832)        2:55.103 (1:30.271)        4:26.418 (1:31.315)
       5:58.129 (1:31.711)        7:28.951 (1:30.823)        8:59.482 (1:30.531)
      10:36.381 (1:36.899)       12:12.460 (1:36.079)
  4 Henkes, Matthew           SO Racine Case           12:41.85    5   
       1:28.587 (1:28.587)        3:07.534 (1:38.948)        4:45.105 (1:37.571)
       6:21.946 (1:36.842)        8:00.339 (1:38.393)        9:38.190 (1:37.852)
      11:16.415 (1:38.225)       12:41.844 (1:25.430)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clasen, Brody             SO South Milwaukee          18.82   10   
  2 Henry, Aaron              SO South Milwaukee          19.00    8   
  3 Bereza, Cullen            SO Tremper                  20.62    6   
  4 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek                20.74    5   
  5 Dardis, Brady             FR Eisenhower               21.14    4   
  6 Forester, Dillon          JR New Berlin West          22.77    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clasen, Brody             SO South Milwaukee          47.27   10   
  2 Henry, Aaron              SO South Milwaukee          49.27    8   
  3 Dardis, Brady             FR Eisenhower               50.53    6   
  4 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek                50.99    5   
  5 Heinrichs, JC             JR Eisenhower               52.56    4   
  6 Mary, Mitchell            SO Racine Case              52.82    3   
  7 Forester, Dillon          JR New Berlin West          53.89    2   
  8 Bereza, Cullen            SO Tremper                  54.26    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                       48.46   10   
     1) Lund, Ty SO                     2) Zavaleta, Rudy JR              
     3) Louey, Christopher JR           4) Paget, Michael SO              
  2 South Milwaukee                                       49.16    8   
     1) Anderson, Jacob SO              2) Guehlstorf, Vincent JR         
     3) Dufek, Joseph JR                4) Moll, Devyn SO                 
  3 Racine Case                                           51.64    6   
     1) Palmore, Kesean 8               2) Jedkins, Amari 8               
     3) Wilbern, Cameron FR             4) Burton, Nile JR                
  4 Oak Creek                                             53.59    5   
     1) Viljevac, Peyton SO             2) Hoxha, Kledion FR              
     3) Sinthasomphone, Donovan FR      4) Sinthasomphone, Dylan FR       
     5) Dulan, Ayden SO                 6)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Berlin West  'B'                               x1:43.02  
     1) Forester, Dillon JR             2) Pluster, Ryan SO               
     3) Khasria, Parampreet SO          4) Gadek, Jacob SO                
  2 Racine Case                                         1:43.68   10   
     1) Henly-Jordan, Christian FR      2) Williamson, Ryan SO            
     3) Tremmel, Ian JR                 4) Burton, Nile JR                
  3 Kenosha Tremper                                     1:45.74    8   
     1) Payette, Evan JR                2) Brown, Josh FR                 
     3) Patterson, Amari SO             4) Herrera, Jose SR               
 -- New Berlin Eisenhower                                    DQ  
     1) Pourdeshti, Parham JR           2) Liang, Dixan SO                
     3) Nguyen, Stephen SO              4) Chesner, Jaden SO              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           3:56.42   2  10   
     1) Dee, Ryan JR                    2) Montilla, Yanni FR             
     3) John-Gonzalez, Ethan FR         4) Dugan, Colin FR                
     5) Dulan, Ayden SO                 6) Skof, Evan FR                  
  2 New Berlin Eisenhower                               3:58.06   2   8   
     1) Chesner, Jaden SO               2) Tadych, Aidan FR               
     3) Mallappa, Vidyuth JR            4) Kubiak, Andrew FR              
  3 Racine Case                                         4:01.11   2   6   
     1) Williamson, Ryan SO             2) Henly-Jordan, Christian FR     
     3) Schneider, Austin FR            4) Stapleman, David FR            
  4 New Berlin West                                     4:09.50   1   5   
     1) Pluster, Ryan SO                2) Manske, Jon JR                 
     3) Wick, Mattson SR                4) Forester, Dillon JR            
  5 Kenosha Tremper                                     4:11.36   2   4   
     1) Brown, Josh FR                  2) Payette, Evan JR               
     3) Hauser, John JR                 4) Patterson, Amari SO            
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower  'E'                         x4:17.66   2 
     1) Zadrima, Luka SO                2) Ray, Will SO                   
     3) Kwok, Will JR                   4) Buchta, Dylan SO               
  7 New Berlin Eisenhower  'B'                         x4:18.56   1 
     1) Butler, Chris JR                2) Fitzpatrick, Keegan FR         
     3) English, David SR               4) Heinrichs, JC JR               
  8 New Berlin Eisenhower  'C'                         x4:34.92   1 
     1) Boerner, Dillon FR              2) Dardis, Brady FR               
     3) Liang, Dixan SO                 4) Nguyen, Stephen SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                     9:51.27   10   
     1) Zoerner, Hunter JR              2) Hauser, John JR                
     3) Neill, Conor SO                 4) Mahant, Dylan JR               
       1:16.279 (1:16.279)        2:29.689 (1:13.410)        3:43.597 (1:13.908)
       5:00.597 (1:17.001)        6:17.911 (1:17.315)        7:30.427 (1:12.516)
       8:42.602 (1:12.176)        9:51.264 (1:08.662)
  2 Racine Case                                         9:52.54    8   
     1) Stapleman, David FR             2) Schneider, Austin FR           
     3) Mary, Mitchell SO               4) Pellinen, Jacob SO             
       1:15.790 (1:15.790)        2:30.264 (1:14.474)        3:44.607 (1:14.343)
       5:00.243 (1:15.637)        6:17.586 (1:17.344)        7:29.977 (1:12.391)
       8:42.428 (1:12.452)        9:52.537 (1:10.109)
  3 New Berlin West                                    11:11.18    6   
     1) Kennedy, Ethan FR               2) Schneider, William SO          
     3) Marciniak, Ryan FR              4) Tadlock, Garrett FR            
       1:17.147 (1:17.147)        2:41.798 (1:24.651)        4:10.859 (1:29.062)
       5:45.946 (1:35.087)        7:04.449 (1:18.503)        8:30.538 (1:26.090)
       9:41.040 (1:10.502)       11:11.177 (1:30.138)
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Davonte          FR Racine Case            5-10.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lockett, Andrew           SO Eisenhower             5-02.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Jacob           SO South Milwaukee        4-08.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- King, Isaac               SO Oak Creek                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wick, Mattson             SR New Berlin West       11-09.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 12-00 
       XO    P   XXO     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Heller, Eli               SR South Milwaukee       11-00.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek             10-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Manske, Jonathan          JR New Berlin West       10-00.00    5   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Guehlstorf, Vincent       JR South Milwaukee        9-06.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XXX 
  6 Nguyen, Stephen           SO Eisenhower             9-06.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  7 Kenenakhone, Andon        SO St. Thomas More        9-00.00    1   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ewens, Matthew            FR New Berlin West        9-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Ryan             SO South Milwaukee        9-00.00    1   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 King, Isaac               SO Oak Creek              9-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Van Handel, Sean          SO St. Thomas More        8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lockett, Andrew           SO Eisenhower             7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Taylor, Nathan            SO St. Thomas More        7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Machtel, Chris            FR South Milwaukee       x7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Liang, Dixan              SO Eisenhower             6-00.00  
     6-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lockett, Andrew           SO Eisenhower            17-09.75   10   
      16-09  17-06.50  17-09.75  17-05.50      
  2 Anderson, Josiah          JR Marquette             17-00.50    8   
      15-11.25  17-00.50  16-07  16-05      
  3 Lewis, Evan               JR Marquette             16-09.00    6   
      15-07.50  16-09  15-04.25  16-02.25      
  4 Henly-Jordan, Christian   FR Racine Case           16-08.75    5   
      FOUL  16-07.75  16-08.75  16-02.50      
  5 Adeboyejo, Adedapo        JR Marquette             16-07.50    4   
      14-10  16-07.50  FOUL  16-06      
  6 Schilz, Jude              JR Bradford/Reuther      16-07.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-07      
  7 Louey, Christopher        JR New Berlin West       16-06.00    2   
      13-08.25  15-08  16-06  FOUL      
  8 Williamson, Ryan          SO Racine Case           16-04.75    1   
      15-09.50  16-04.75  16-00  15-04.50      
  9 Brown, Josh               FR Tremper               16-04.00  
      16-04  15-02.75  14-05  14-10.50      
 10 Anderson, Jacob           SO South Milwaukee       16-00.00  
      15-05.75  15-04  16-00  15-10      
 11 Heinrichs, JC             JR Eisenhower            15-09.00  
      13-11  14-11  15-02.25  15-09      
 12 Burton, Nile              JR Racine Case           15-06.50  
      15-06.50  14-04.50  15-00.25  14-06.25      
 13 Patterson, Amari          SO Tremper               15-05.25  
      FOUL  14-09.25  15-01.75  15-05.25      
 14 Pluster, Ryan             SO New Berlin West       14-01.75  
      FOUL  14-01.75  12-03.25  FOUL      
 15 Kristensen, Sebastian     SR Eisenhower            13-09.50  
      13-09.50  11-07  11-10  FOUL      
 16 Rohrbach, Grant           SO St. Thomas More       11-10.25  
      FOUL  11-10.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- English, David            SR Eisenhower           X14-00.75  
      14-00.75  FOUL  13-07.75  12-09.50      
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ryan          SO Racine Case           35-05.50   10   
      35-02  35-05.50  34-04  33-09.50       
  2 Heinrichs, JC             JR Eisenhower            31-11.50    8   
      31-00  31-11.50  FOUL  30-07.50      
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beamon, Monte             SO South Milwaukee       35-10.50   2  10   
      35-10.50  34-09.75            
  2 Carrillo, Austin          SO Racine Case           33-08.50   2   8   
      33-04  33-08.50            
  3 Henrichs, Jared           SO New Berlin West       32-05.50   1   6   
      29-03  32-05.50            
  4 Snyder, Nick              JR Oak Creek             32-00.50   2   5   
      32-00.50  29-07            
  5 Markiewicz, Jacob         SO South Milwaukee       31-10.00   2   4   
      31-10  31-00            
  6 Dominguez, Alex           JR South Milwaukee       31-05.50   2   3   
      31-05.50  29-10            
  7 Bock, Chase               JR Cudahy                31-01.25   1   2   
      28-10  31-01.25            
  8 Calderon-Alverado, Alexi  SO South Milwaukee      x30-09.25   2 
      28-09.75  30-09.25            
  9 Zielinski, Aidan          JR Cudahy                30-03.75   1   1   
      30-03.75  29-07            
 10 Barger, Barrett           SO Marquette             29-09.50   1 
      28-10.25  29-09.50            
 11 Prohaska, Luciano         SO Oak Creek             29-08.25   2 
      29-05.25  29-08.25            
 12 Mendez-Benitez, Andres    SO New Berlin West       28-11.75   1 
      28-11.75  27-09               
 13 Burdette, Alan            SO Oak Creek             28-03.00   2 
      28-03  27-06.50            
 14 Hysi, Kevin               JR Oak Creek            x28-02.50   2 
      28-02.50  25-10.25            
 15 Calderwood, Alex          SO Bradford/Reuther      26-06.00   1 
      26-06  FOUL            
 16 Laviolette, Nathan        JR Tremper               26-04.00   1 
      25-02.25  26-04            
 17 Castro, Gabriel           SO St. Thomas More       25-07.25   2 
      25-07.25  25-03.75            
 18 Waldoch, Jeremy           SO Marquette             23-06.00   1 
      23-06  22-05.50            
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henrichs, Jared           SO New Berlin West         109-09   1  10   
      109-09  94-01            
  2 Walden, Jasper            SO Cudahy                  100-02   1   8   
      100-02  100-01            
  3 Markiewicz, Jacob         SO South Milwaukee         100-00   2   6   
      100-00  87-01            
  4 Barger, Barrett           SO Marquette                94-08   1   5   
      92-05  94-08            
  5 Calderwood, Alex          SO Bradford/Reuther         91-06   1   4   
      91-06  88-04            
  6 Calderon-Alverado, Alexi  SO South Milwaukee          90-09   2   3   
      90-09  80-00            
  7 Bock, Chase               JR Cudahy                   90-08   1   2   
      90-08  89-04            
  8 Prohaska, Luciano         SO Oak Creek                86-08   2   1   
      84-01  86-08            
  9 Carrillo, Austin          SO Racine Case              84-06   2 
      78-05  84-06            
 10 Hysi, Kevin               JR Oak Creek                82-09   2 
      66-06  82-09            
 11 Pilard, Paul              SR Racine Case              81-11   2 
      81-11  73-04            
 12 Dominguez, Alex           JR South Milwaukee          81-09   2 
      FOUL  81-09            
 13 Snyder, Nick              JR Oak Creek                78-05   2 
      75-00  78-05            
 14 Laviolette, Nathan        JR Tremper                  74-04   1 
      74-04  FOUL            
 15 Beamon, Monte             SO South Milwaukee         x72-00   2 
      72-00  62-03               
 16 Burdette, Alan            SO Oak Creek               x66-03   2 
      51-00  66-03            
 17 Zielinski, Aidan          JR Cudahy                   60-03   1 
      60-03  49-07            
 18 Waldoch, Jeremy           SO Marquette                55-03   1 
      55-03  53-01            
 
               Men - Freshman - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  177        2) New Berlin West            87   
    3) South Milwaukee             73        4) Kenosha Bradford/Reuther   72   
    5) Marquette                   44        6) Cudahy                     37   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhower       32        8) Racine Case                23   
    9) Kenosha Tremper             15       10) Saint Thomas More          12   
   11) St. Francis                  7                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha Tremper             98        2) South Milwaukee            89   
    3) Racine Case                 88        4) New Berlin West            83   
    5) New Berlin Eisenhower       81        6) Marquette                  56   
    7) Oak Creek                   51        8) Kenosha Bradford/Reuther   35   
    9) Cudahy                      16       10) Saint Thomas More           3