Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 09:15 AM
                     UW - La Crosse Eagle Open - 5/10/2019                     
                                 La Crosse, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.43Q  2.0  1 
  2 Pralle, Taylor            SR Oshkosh                  12.71Q  1.7  2 
  3 Jaeger, Brittany          JR La Crosse                12.64q  2.0  1 
  4 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                12.73q  1.7  2 
  5 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls              12.88q  2.0  1 
  6 Robertson, Kimberly       SO River Falls              12.89q  2.0  1 
  7 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SO La Crosse                12.94q  1.7  2 
  8 Endries, Morgan           JR Oshkosh                  12.95q  1.7  2 
  9 Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire               13.01q  2.0  1 
 10 Torgerson, Leann          JR Superior                 13.14q  1.7  2 
 11 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                13.23   1.7  2 
 12 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                13.35   2.0  1 
 13 Denu, Lindsey             SR Oshkosh                  13.40   2.0  1 
 14 Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire               13.57   1.7  2 
 15 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Stout                    13.61   2.0  1 
 16 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                  14.09   1.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.44   1.0 
  2 Pralle, Taylor            SR Oshkosh                  12.65   1.0 
  3 Jaeger, Brittany          JR La Crosse                12.73   1.0 
  4 Endries, Morgan           JR Oshkosh                  12.99   1.0 
  5 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SO La Crosse                13.00   1.0 
  6 Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire               13.02   1.0 
  7 Torgerson, Leann          JR Superior                 13.12   1.0 
  8 Robertson, Kimberly       SO River Falls              13.17   1.0 
  9 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls              13.19   1.0 
Preliminaries
  4 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                            
 11 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                            
 12 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                            
 13 Denu, Lindsey             SR Oshkosh                              
 14 Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire                           
 15 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Stout                                
 16 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                              
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kling, Anika              JR St. Scholastica          25.70   1.4  1 
  2 Hecker, Glory             JR Eau Claire               26.03   1.4  1 
  3 Keena, Lizzy              FR Eau Claire               26.09   1.4  1 
  4 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                26.10   1.4  1 
  5 Bullard, Emma             JR Stout                    26.11   1.4  1 
  6 Emmerich, Sydney          JR La Crosse                26.38   1.4  1 
  7 Torgerson, Leann          JR Superior                 26.47   1.1  2 
  8 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                26.50   1.4  1 
  9 Endries, Morgan           JR Oshkosh                  26.61   1.1  2 
 10 Lord, Nicole              FR La Crosse                26.68   1.1  2 
 11 Eiers, Cassidy            FR Eau Claire               27.31   1.1  2 
 12 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls              27.32   1.1  2 
 13 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire               27.44   1.4  1 
 14 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                27.54   1.1  2 
 15 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                27.59   1.1  2 
 16 Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire               27.90   0.8  3 
 17 Hogan, Brooke             JR Minnesota-Morris         27.99   0.8  3 
 18 Schrubbe, Josie           FR La Crosse                28.00   1.1  2 
 19 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                  28.69   0.8  3 
 20 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse                28.73   0.8  3 
 21 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Stout                    29.25   0.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mara           FR La Crosse                58.01   1 
  2 Kling, Anika              JR St. Scholastica          58.84   1 
  3 Banie, Katie              FR La Crosse                59.48   1 
  4 Olsen, Karli              SO Eau Claire             1:00.35   1 
  5 Falk, Caitlin             SO Stevens Point          1:00.54   1 
  6 Riley, Sasha              JR Eau Claire             1:00.64   1 
  7 Korslin, Alissa           JR Whitewater             1:01.18   1 
  8 Orr, Gwen                 SO Platteville            1:01.19   1 
  9 Eiers, Cassidy            FR Eau Claire             1:01.41   1 
 10 Buss, Jessica             FR La Crosse              1:01.65   2 
 11 Demco, Zanzie             FR Oshkosh                1:01.78   2 
 12 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire             1:05.34   2 
 13 Hogan, Brooke             JR Minnesota-Morris       1:05.59   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Sophie             JR La Crosse              2:19.13  
  2 Srnka, Melissa            JR Oshkosh                2:20.38  
  3 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                   2:24.70  
  4 Ifft, Caitlyn             JR Platteville            2:25.06  
  5 Behling, Gina             FR Eau Claire             2:25.25  
  6 Fuerstenberg, Taylor      FR Stevens Point          2:27.39  
  7 Aumann, Alexa             FR La Crosse              2:27.59  
  8 Kaplan, Jacqueline        JR St. Scholastica        2:30.54  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beilke, Hannah            SR La Crosse              4:44.72  
  2 Novak, Katherine          SR Minnesota-Morris       4:50.98  
  3 Bralich, Brianna          FR Stevens Point          4:53.67  
  4 Whipple, Rebecca          SR Eau Claire             5:00.74  
  5 Cisewski, Lizzy           SO Eau Claire             5:02.37  
  6 LaBelle, Lisa             JR Eau Claire             5:05.84  
  7 Vogt, Grace               SO Eau Claire             5:31.20  
  8 Holterman, Mary           JR Eau Claire             5:35.32  
  9 Ramsey, Kirstie           SO Platteville            5:37.82  
 10 Daniels, Haley            JR Platteville            5:37.85  
 11 Clauer, Kalena            FR Stevens Point          5:52.89  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novak, Katherine          SR Minnesota-Morris      20:48.78  
  2 Lawrence, Montana         SO Minnesota-Morris      20:53.04  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Tommie           SR Eau Claire               14.42  +0.0  1 
  2 Kick, Isabelle            JR La Crosse                14.68  +0.0  1 
  3 Huth, Sadie               SO Oshkosh                  14.81   2.1  2 
  4 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                    17.03   2.1  2 
  5 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse                18.79   2.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciesynski, Emily          SR Minnesota-Morris       1:01.71  
  2 Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse              1:01.78  
  3 Zenkovich, Hannah         FR La Crosse              1:04.22  
  4 Jones, Valerie            SR La Crosse              1:06.64  
  5 Castleberg, Grace         FR Eau Claire             1:11.84  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drangstveit, Emma         SO Eau Claire            11:36.07  
  2 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen         SR Eau Claire            11:40.79  
  3 Monfils, Teagan           SO Eau Claire            11:43.78  
  4 Braun, Jessie             SO Whitewater            12:05.85  
  5 Wedwick, Abbey            FR La Crosse             12:14.30  
  6 Slattery, Sam             JR Eau Claire            12:18.95  
  7 Manthey, Alaina           SR Superior              12:24.24  
  8 Whipps, Kayleigh          SO Eau Claire            12:38.16  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                   50.19  
     1) Kick, Isabelle JR               2) Zajc, Erin JR                  
     3) Thomas, Kemmesha JR             4) Breyer, Rebecca JR             
  2 Wis.-La Crosse                                        51.00  
     1) Buelow, Cassie SO               2) Boyd, Hannah FR                
     3) Schrubbe, Josie FR              4) Vaassen, Mykenzie FR           
  3 Wis.-La Crosse  'D'                                   52.63  
     1) Malvitz, Ariel SO               2) Hubbard, Addie FR              
     3) Nye, Ali FR                     4) Hill, Crystal SO               
  4 Wis.-La Crosse  'C'                                   53.03  
     1) Ganrude, Kaitlyn SR             2) Posick, Hannah SR              
     3) Schuessler, Sophia SR           4) Zastrow, Rachel SR             
 -- Wis.-Eau Claire                                          DQ  
     1) Chen, Amy SO                    2) Kochendorfer, Kady FR          
     3) Fahey, Logan JR                 4) Agrimson, Ashley SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:54.02  
     1) Hecker, Glory JR                2) Wallace, Megan SO              
     3) Olsen, Karli SO                 4) Keena, Lizzy FR                
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        3:54.73  
     1) Wrensch, Lauren SR              2) Pralle, Taylor SR              
     3) Demco, Zanzie FR                4) Denu, Lindsey SR               
     5) Endries, Morgan JR              6)                                
  3 Wis.-La Crosse                                      3:54.77  
     1) Emmerich, Sydney JR             2) Zenkovich, Hannah FR           
     3) Lawrence, Emma FR               4) Jones, Valerie SR              
  4 Wis.-Whitewater                                     3:54.82  
     1) Jacobs, Kylie FR                2) Hering, Megan JR               
     3) Tijerina, Ashley JR             4) Felton, Abbie SR               
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:01.68  
     1) Huebner, Sami SR                2) Schumacher, Kendra SO          
     3) Heller, Becca JR                4) Rosenow, Leah JR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Annie           FR Milwaukee                1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.75 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Melvin, Ashley            JR Milwaukee                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                    1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gleason, Tabor            FR Grand Valley St.         1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sorensen, Raelin          JR Stout                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    P  XXX 
  7 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                     1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse                   NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beecher, Heather          JR Stout                    3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.81 3.86 
      XXO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Zastrow, Rachel           SR La Crosse                3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.81 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Ehlen, Brittany           SR Platteville              3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Posick, Hannah            SR La Crosse                3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O    P  XXX 
  4 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse                3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O    P  XXX 
  6 Myhro, Jenna              SR Stout                    3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Weiker, Allison           FR Eau Claire               3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Robertson, Kimberly       SO River Falls              3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.31 3.46 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hornstein, Baily          JR Whitewater               3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Miner, Ashley             FR La Crosse                3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 McDonald, Madison         JR Whitewater               3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Teupel, Kristen           SR Stout                    3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 
        O  XXX 
 12 Coonts, Sierra            JR Stout                    3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 
        O  XXX 
 12 Krueger, Sam              FR Eau Claire               3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 
        O  XXX 
 15 Wiegert, Kaitlyn          JR Whitewater               3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holt, Jillian             JR Stout                       NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Rudeck, Macaela           SO St. Scholastica             NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Davidson, Sydney          SO Whitewater                  NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Uidl, Cora                SO La Crosse                   NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Ruf, Lindsay              FR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Schuessler, Sophia        SR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Carriveau, Sam            FR Stevens Point            5.76m   2.6  18-10.75  2 
     5.49m(1.4) 5.76m(2.6) 5.32m(1.9)         
  2 Duncan, Alexis            SR Grand Valley St.         5.50m   1.6  18-00.50  2 
     FOUL      5.50m(1.6) 5.21m(2.6) 5.33m(0.8) 5.41m(1.4) FOUL     
  3 Nickels, Shelby           SO Whitewater               5.39m   1.8  17-08.25  2 
     5.07m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(1.8) FOUL      5.24m(1.4)
  4 Lord, Nicole              FR La Crosse                5.33m   2.1  17-06.00  2 
     5.19m(1.2) 5.31m(1.8) 5.33m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Murphy, Paige             SO Clarke                   5.27m   2.4  17-03.50  2 
     5.13m(1.7) 5.27m(2.4) 4.98m(2.6) 5.14m(0.6) 5.01m(0.8) 4.85m(1.4)
  6 Bean, Antgetina           SR Platteville              5.24m   1.9  17-02.25  2 
     4.94m(1.8) 5.01m(1.6) 5.24m(1.9) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                5.21m   1.9  17-01.25  2 
     5.18m(2.6) FOUL      5.21m(1.9) 5.21m(0.2) FOUL      4.96m(0.8)
  8 Boyd, Hannah              FR La Crosse                5.20m   1.1  17-00.75  1 
     5.15m(1.0) 5.02m(0.9) 5.20m(1.1) 5.01m(0.8) 5.12m(1.4) 5.13m(1.8)
  9 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75  2 
     FOUL      5.09m(1.9) FOUL      5.07m(1.9) 5.12m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Ulrich, Lydia             SO Stevens Point            5.04m   3.4  16-06.50  1 
     FOUL      5.04m(3.4) 4.99m(0.7)         
 11 Bullard, Emma             JR Stout                    4.95m   3.2  16-03.00  1 
     4.75m(2.6) 4.91m(1.0) 4.95m(3.2)         
 12 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                    4.80m   1.5  15-09.00  1 
     4.49m(1.3) 4.78m(2.1) 4.80m(1.5)         
 13 Fix, Amy                     Greater Mke TC           4.71m   1.4  15-05.50  1 
     FOUL      4.71m(1.4) 4.70m(1.3)         
 -- LeFever, Lexi             FR Eau Claire                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              SO Milwaukee               12.36m   2.2  40-06.75 
     11.72m(0.9) FOUL      12.25m(0.8) 12.36m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Obi, Anna                 FR Grand Valley St.        11.97m   1.2  39-03.25 
     11.97m(1.2) 11.70m(3.5) 11.84m(+0.0) FOUL      11.73m(0.9) FOUL     
  3 Miller, Tess              SR La Crosse               11.75m   3.4  38-06.75 
     11.01m(1.8) 11.70m(1.2) 11.46m(2.5) 11.75m(3.4) 11.44m(1.2) 11.67m(1.6)
  4 Kochendorfer, Kady        FR Eau Claire              11.63m   2.2  38-02.00 
     FOUL      11.41m(1.9) 11.52m(2.3) 11.43m(1.9) 11.48m(1.3) 11.63m(2.2)
  5 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                    11.21m   0.9  36-09.50 
     10.69m(1.1) 10.72m(3.7) 11.04m(0.9) 10.91m(0.5) 11.09m(0.7) 11.21m(0.9)
  6 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse               11.20m   3.7  36-09.00 
     11.20m(3.7) 10.61m(2.3) 11.00m(1.1) 11.16m(1.5) FOUL      10.59m(1.5)
  7 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire              10.90m   2.9  35-09.25 
     FOUL      10.90m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.66m(1.7)
  8 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                    10.75m   2.4  35-03.25 
     FOUL      10.75m(2.4) 10.46m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Hubbard, Addie            FR La Crosse               10.73m   3.1  35-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.61m(1.3) 10.16m(0.8) 10.73m(3.1) 10.59m(2.0)
 10 Georgeson, Kelsey         FR Eau Claire              10.44m   1.9  34-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.44m(1.9)         
 11 Hill, Crystal             SO La Crosse               10.40m   1.8  34-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.40m(1.8)         
 12 Keifer, Maddie            SO Whitewater              10.28m   1.8  33-08.75 
     10.01m(1.0) FOUL      10.28m(1.8)         
 13 Fix, Amy                     Greater Mke TC          10.15m   1.3  33-03.75 
     10.02m(1.1) 10.15m(1.3) FOUL              
 14 Vogel, Callie             SO Eau Claire              10.11m   1.9  33-02.00 
     10.11m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL               
 15 Nye, Ali                  FR La Crosse                9.93m   1.8  32-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.93m(1.8)         
 16 Fox, Emma                 JR Whitewater               9.85m   3.2  32-03.75 
     FOUL      9.85m(3.2) FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              14.34m   47-00.75  2 
      FOUL  12.85m  13.81m  13.27m  13.05m  14.34m
  2 Samuels, Isabella         SR Oshkosh                 13.97m   45-10.00  2 
      12.72m  13.16m  12.77m  12.80m  13.97m  13.66m
  3 Avery, Dajsha             SR Grand Valley St.        13.82m   45-04.25  2 
      13.62m  13.77m  FOUL  13.43m  13.34m  13.82m
  4 Beuthin, Rachel           JR Platteville             13.43m   44-00.75  2 
      11.20m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           13.13m   43-01.00  2 
      11.87m  12.21m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  13.13m
  6 Lechner, Erika            FR Grand Valley St.        13.11m   43-00.25  2 
      12.72m  12.63m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  12.91m
  7 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               13.08m   42-11.00  2 
      12.65m  12.60m  FOUL  12.51m  12.76m  13.08m
  8 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               13.02m   42-08.75  2 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.71m  13.02m
  9 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              12.92m   42-04.75  1 
      12.91m  12.35m  12.92m  12.76m  FOUL  12.60m
 10 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              12.53m   41-01.50  1 
      12.52m  12.17m  12.53m         
 11 Hall, Brianna             JR Platteville             12.52m   41-01.00  2 
      12.41m  12.52m  12.41m         
 12 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           12.30m   40-04.25  2 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Schmidt, Sarah            JR Carthage                12.29m   40-04.00  2 
      12.18m  11.55m  12.29m         
 14 Willis, Elizabeth         JR Carthage                12.28m   40-03.50  2 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Richards, Emma            FR Grand Valley St.        12.17m   39-11.25  2 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.08m         
 16 Detert, Cassidy           SR Milwaukee               11.93m   39-01.75  1 
      11.93m  11.40m  FOUL         
 17 Marineau, Allie           JR Oshkosh                 11.72m   38-05.50  1 
      11.64m  11.72m  11.52m         
 18 Davister, Morgan          FR Carroll                 11.56m   37-11.25  1 
      11.56m  10.51m  11.43m         
 19 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              11.52m   37-09.50  1 
      11.39m  11.52m  11.35m           
 20 Bachara, Ally             JR Whitewater              11.50m   37-08.75  1 
      11.33m  11.34m  11.50m         
 21 Liegel, Rachel            SR Milwaukee               11.44m   37-06.50  1 
      10.69m  10.99m  11.44m         
 22 Bliese, Jessica           SO Minnesota-Morris        11.26m   36-11.50  1 
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Logan, Kahley             SO Oshkosh                 11.24m   36-10.50  1 
      11.02m  11.24m  FOUL         
 24 Pankratz, Jamie           FR Carroll                 11.11m   36-05.50  1 
      11.11m  10.60m  FOUL         
 25 DePaulis, Brennyn         FR Minnesota-Morris        10.97m   36-00.00  1 
      10.26m  10.97m  9.22m         
 26 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           10.81m   35-05.75  1 
      FOUL  10.81m  FOUL         
 27 Blagsvedt, Nicole         FR La Crosse               10.69m   35-01.00  1 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.69m         
 28 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse                9.65m   31-08.00  1 
      8.49m  9.65m  9.41m         
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hecksel, Mary             JR Grand Valley St.        51.44m     168-09  2 
      46.61m  49.21m  FOUL  49.40m  FOUL  51.44m
  2 Richards, Emma            FR Grand Valley St.        49.73m     163-02  2 
      47.05m  49.73m  FOUL  FOUL  47.76m  FOUL
  3 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           46.37m     152-01  2 
      45.45m  44.99m  44.58m  45.04m  FOUL  46.37m
  4 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              45.85m     150-05  2 
      45.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.08m  FOUL
  5 Willis, Elizabeth         JR Carthage                42.60m     139-09  2 
      FOUL  40.87m  42.60m  40.71m  41.93m  41.76m
  6 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           42.16m     138-04  2 
      42.16m  38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  41.15m  FOUL
  7 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               42.15m     138-03  2 
      39.18m  42.09m  41.11m  38.71m  42.15m  FOUL
  8 Beuthin, Rachel           JR Platteville             41.71m     136-10  2 
      30.96m  40.74m  34.43m  41.71m  38.34m  FOUL
  9 Sykes, Brittany           SR Whitewater              40.73m     133-07  2 
      37.30m  37.44m  40.73m  39.83m  36.66m  FOUL
 10 Sawtelle, Kami            SO Stout                   39.73m     130-04  2 
      33.91m  38.68m  39.73m         
 11 Hicks, Gabby              FR Eau Claire              39.07m     128-02  1 
      FOUL  39.07m  FOUL         
 12 Davister, Morgan          FR Carroll                 38.22m     125-05  2 
      33.99m  38.22m  FOUL         
 13 Schmidt, Sarah            JR Carthage                38.16m     125-02  2 
      36.71m  38.16m  37.39m         
 14 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              37.63m     123-05  1 
      FOUL  37.63m  36.02m         
 15 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           37.45m     122-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.45m         
 16 Detert, Cassidy           SR Milwaukee               37.44m     122-10  1 
      36.14m  34.32m  37.44m         
 17 Johnsrud, Brianne         SR Eau Claire              37.32m     122-05  1 
      32.06m  37.32m  36.39m         
 18 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               37.13m     121-10  1 
      37.13m  36.63m  34.68m         
 19 Zolecki, Mikaela          JR Oshkosh                 36.77m     120-08  1 
      36.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Hall, Brianna             JR Platteville             35.83m     117-07  1 
      35.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Goeller, Mackenzie        FR Dubuque                 35.68m     117-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.68m         
 22 Milschewski, Kathryn      SO Carthage                35.61m     116-10  1 
      31.88m  FOUL  35.61m         
 23 Meszaros, Haley           JR Stout                   35.16m     115-04  1 
      35.15m  35.16m  FOUL         
 24 Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse               34.90m     114-06  1 
      34.90m  33.46m  33.90m         
 25 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              34.68m     113-09  1 
      31.38m  34.68m  33.83m         
 26 Deaver, Elise             FR Oshkosh                 33.34m     109-04  1 
      33.34m  31.86m  31.18m         
 27 Marineau, Allie           JR Oshkosh                 32.99m     108-03  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.99m         
 28 Bachara, Ally             JR Whitewater              32.20m     105-08  1 
      FOUL  30.44m  32.20m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Bobbie           SR Grand Valley St.        55.66m     182-07  2 
      FOUL  52.93m  52.74m  54.16m  55.66m  55.08m
  2 Clark, Kianna             SR Lewis                   55.61m     182-05  2 
      55.24m  55.61m  52.33m  53.00m  51.91m  53.38m
  3 Essemiah, Judith          FR Grand Valley St.        54.51m     178-10  2 
      51.85m  FOUL  54.51m  54.04m  53.97m  FOUL
  4 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           51.28m     168-03  2 
      51.28m  49.59m  50.79m  49.03m  47.95m  48.29m
  5 Uitenbroek, Emily         JR Carroll                 51.03m     167-05  2 
      FOUL  48.74m  50.69m  50.03m  51.03m  FOUL
  6 Schmidt, Sarah            JR Carthage                50.88m     166-11  2 
      47.97m  FOUL  50.88m  FOUL  48.34m  FOUL
  7 Gramer, Pamela            SO La Crosse               50.70m     166-04  2 
      48.78m  46.60m  FOUL  FOUL  49.03m  50.70m
  8 Willis, Elizabeth         JR Carthage                50.19m     164-08  2 
      49.21m  48.43m  49.04m  48.34m  47.60m  50.19m
  9 Hecksel, Mary             JR Grand Valley St.        48.84m     160-03  2 
      47.85m  48.84m  45.97m  45.46m  FOUL  46.70m
 10 Zolecki, Mikaela          JR Oshkosh                 47.60m     156-02  2 
      44.52m  47.45m  47.60m         
 11 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               47.34m     155-04  2 
      FOUL  47.34m  46.88m         
 12 Denton, Morgan            SO Stout                   46.15m     151-05  2 
      FOUL  39.73m  46.15m         
 13 Detert, Cassidy           SR Milwaukee               45.35m     148-09  1 
      45.09m  45.35m  FOUL         
 14 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              45.29m     148-07  1 
      44.91m  FOUL  45.29m         
 15 Marineau, Allie           JR Oshkosh                 44.08m     144-07  1 
      FOUL  44.08m  42.63m         
 16 Boehlke, Mackenzie        SO La Crosse               43.96m     144-03  1 
      43.12m  42.61m  43.96m         
 17 Logan, Kahley             SO Oshkosh                 43.80m     143-08  1 
      42.25m  43.80m  40.79m         
 18 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               43.51m     142-09  1 
      42.89m  43.51m  FOUL         
 19 Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse               42.94m     140-10  1 
      41.49m  42.94m  42.13m         
 20 Reinders, Tori            JR Carroll                 42.62m     139-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.62m         
 21 Paske, Sierra             SR Minnesota-Morris        42.21m     138-06  1 
      40.11m  42.21m  41.08m         
 22 Sawtelle, Kami            SO Stout                   41.59m     136-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.59m           
 23 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               40.58m     133-02  1 
      40.58m  39.11m  40.06m         
 24 Johnsrud, Brianne         SR Eau Claire              35.92m     117-10  1 
      35.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Bachara, Ally             JR Whitewater              35.24m     115-07  1 
      FOUL  35.24m  FOUL         
 -- Liegel, Rachel            SR Milwaukee                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bliese, Jessica           SO Minnesota-Morris          FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Kirtz, McKenzie           JR La Crosse               37.28m     122-04  2 
      33.56m  37.28m  36.52m  34.58m  35.45m  35.73m
  2 Moes, Jenica              FR Minnesota-Morris        35.45m     116-04  2 
      33.17m  28.46m  35.45m  29.68m  29.12m  33.39m
  3 Adams, Caitlyn            JR Carroll                 35.21m     115-06  2 
      32.43m  33.98m  35.21m  31.83m  FOUL  33.66m
  4 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               33.61m     110-03  1 
      29.87m  FOUL  28.37m  FOUL  33.61m  28.64m
  5 Podowicz, Emery           SO Whitewater              32.37m     106-02  2 
      31.33m  29.92m  29.90m  27.18m  32.37m  30.00m
  6 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.         30.87m     101-03  2 
      30.87m  26.75m  29.65m  30.13m  29.91m  FOUL
  7 Ewing, Alexis             JR Whitewater              30.86m     101-03  2 
      27.59m  FOUL  29.68m  FOUL  30.86m  29.73m
  8 Deaver, Elise             FR Oshkosh                 30.21m      99-01  1 
      30.21m  FOUL  FOUL  27.34m  23.87m  FOUL
  9 Asta, Olivia              SR Whitewater              29.13m      95-07  1 
      29.13m  FOUL  27.63m  26.04m  25.99m  28.50m
 10 Bibeau, Adrianna          FR Minnesota-Morris        27.91m      91-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.91m         
 11 Hicks, Gabby              FR Eau Claire              27.65m      90-08  1 
      24.72m  27.65m  22.02m           
 12 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                   25.97m      85-02  1 
      24.65m  25.92m  25.97m         
 13 Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire              24.76m      81-03  1 
      22.29m  FOUL  24.76m         
 14 Fahey, Logan              JR Eau Claire              18.26m      59-11  1 
      17.06m  18.26m  FOUL         
 -- Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            10.73Q  3.1  1 
  2 Ford, Dwayne              SO Whitewater               10.77Q  1.8  3 
  3 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.78Q  1.8  2 
  4 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                10.94Q  2.2  4 
  5 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                  10.79q  3.1  1 
  6 Ogbuli, Robert            SO Oshkosh                  10.84q  3.1  1 
  7 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                10.86q  3.1  1 
  8 Lopez, Christian          SR Oshkosh                  10.89q  1.8  2 
  9 Powers, Ryan              SR Oshkosh                  10.90q  1.8  2 
 10 Kelly, Thomas             SO Whitewater               10.98q  1.8  3 
 11 Williams, Cameron         SO Unattached               10.99   1.8  3 
 12 Hatlevig, Alex            SR Milwaukee                11.01   1.8  2 
 13 Little, Riley             SO Unattached               11.03   2.2  4 
 14 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                11.09   2.2  4 
 15 Gawenda, Griffin          SO Whitewater               11.12   3.1  1  11.112
 16 Handrick, Charlie         SO La Crosse                11.12   3.1  1  11.113
 17 Thomas, Denzel            FR Oshkosh                  11.12   2.2  4  11.117
 18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     JR Whitewater               11.14   1.8  3 
 19 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                11.15   1.8  2 
 20 Lynch, RJ                 NA Unat-La Crosse           11.21   3.1  1 
 21 Barreau, Max              FR Wisconsin TC             11.26   3.1  1 
 22 Foster, Matthew           SR La Crosse                11.28   1.8  3 
 23 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire               11.34   2.2  4 
 24 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                    11.43   1.8  2 
 25 Kapler, Drake             SO Eau Claire               11.54   2.2  4 
 26 Fluno, Collin             FR River Falls              11.56   1.8  3 
 27 Buechner, Kyle            SR Platteville              11.57   2.2  4 
 28 Malinis, Andre            FR River Falls              11.62   1.8  3 
 29 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                    11.67   1.8  2 
 30 Pischke, Andrew           SO La Crosse                11.70   1.8  2 
 31 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                11.98   1.8  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Dwayne              SO Whitewater               10.74   1.8 
  2 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.76   1.8 
  3 Ogbuli, Robert            SO Oshkosh                  10.78   1.8 
  4 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            10.79   1.8 
  5 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                  10.88   1.8 
  6 Lopez, Christian          SR Oshkosh                  10.92   1.8 
  7 Kelly, Thomas             SO Whitewater               11.00   1.8 
  8 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                11.06   1.8 
  9 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                11.07   1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Powers, Ryan              SR Oshkosh                              
 11 Williams, Cameron         SO Unattached                           
 12 Hatlevig, Alex            SR Milwaukee                            
 13 Little, Riley             SO Unattached                           
 14 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                            
 15 Gawenda, Griffin          SO Whitewater                           
 16 Handrick, Charlie         SO La Crosse                            
 17 Thomas, Denzel            FR Oshkosh                              
 18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     JR Whitewater                           
 19 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                            
 20 Lynch, RJ                 NA Unat-La Crosse                       
 21 Barreau, Max              FR Wisconsin TC                         
 22 Foster, Matthew           SR La Crosse                            
 23 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire                           
 24 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                                
 25 Kapler, Drake             SO Eau Claire                           
 26 Fluno, Collin             FR River Falls                          
 27 Buechner, Kyle            SR Platteville                          
 28 Malinis, Andre            FR River Falls                          
 29 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                                
 30 Pischke, Andrew           SO La Crosse                            
 31 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                            
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohammed, Norvel          SR Unattached               21.42   0.3  1 
  2 Meyer, Collin             SO La Crosse                21.84   0.3  1 
  3 Hoesley, Jim              JR La Crosse                21.93   0.3  1 
  4 Wellenstein, Jack         NA Unat-Minnesota           21.96   0.3  1 
  5 Williams, Cameron         SO Unattached               22.03   0.9  2 
  6 Skifstad, Arik            FR Eau Claire               22.21   0.9  2 
  7 Handrick, Charlie         SO La Crosse                22.24   0.3  1 
  8 Little, Riley             SO Unattached               22.31   0.3  1 
  9 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                22.32   0.9  2 
 10 Desorcy, Joshua           JR La Crosse                22.54   0.9  2  22.532
 11 Sullivan, Jake            SO La Crosse                22.54   0.9  2  22.535
 12 Hatlevig, Alex            SR Milwaukee                22.74   0.9  2 
 13 Barreau, Max              FR Wisconsin TC             22.92   0.5  3 
 14 Carroll, Lucas            SO Stout                    22.99   0.9  2 
 15 Lynch, RJ                 NA Unat-La Crosse           23.22   0.5  3 
 16 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                    23.24   0.5  3 
 17 Klein, Anthony            SO Stevens Point            23.38   0.5  3 
 18 Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire               23.50   0.6  4 
 19 Kasper, Adam              SR River Falls              23.65   0.5  3 
 20 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                    24.02   0.6  4 
 21 Braun, Nick               FR St. Scholastica          24.04   0.6  4 
 22 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                24.12   0.6  4 
 23 Fluno, Collin             FR River Falls              24.13   0.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellenstein, Jack         NA Unat-Minnesota           47.35   1 
  2 Christnovich, Brandon     SR Eau Claire               47.80   1 
  3 Williams, Cameron         SO Unattached               48.07   1 
  4 Burcham, Alec             SR Platteville              48.88   1 
  5 Henk, Hunter              JR Eau Claire               49.53   1 
  6 Rapp, Paul                JR Platteville              49.79   1 
  7 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     JR Whitewater               50.48   1 
  8 Zwiers, Quentin           SR Edgewood                 50.60   1 
  9 Carroll, Lucas            SO Stout                    50.95   2 
 10 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire               51.69   2 
 11 Chard, Jack               FR Eau Claire               51.70   2 
 12 Kern, Ethan               JR Whitewater               51.95   2 
 13 Widmer, Teddy             FR St. Scholastica          52.59   2 
 14 Braun, Nick               FR St. Scholastica          54.61   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steger, Ryan              SO St. Scholastica        1:52.55   1 
  2 Roth, Konner              SO Unattached             1:52.86   1 
  3 Hansford, Brian           JR La Crosse              1:53.02   1 
  4 Bahl, Payton              FR Unattached             1:54.08   1 
  5 Klein, Henry              SO La Crosse              1:54.41   1 
  6 Boomsma, Landon           SO Unattached             1:55.59   1 
  7 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire             1:57.23   2 
  8 Millikin, Ryan            SO Unattached             1:57.43   2 
  9 Kasper, Adam              SR River Falls            1:57.89   2 
 10 Otten, Mathias            FR Whitewater             1:57.94   1 
 11 Eagon, Gabriel            FR Downstairs Dawgs       1:58.17   2 
 12 Woerishofer, Clinten      JR Whitewater             1:58.57   2 
 13 Seme, Ben                 FR Unattached             1:58.59   2 
 14 Denman, Connor            SO La Crosse              1:59.31   2 
 15 Quiring, Clay             SO Eau Claire             2:00.50   3 
 16 Harland, Jacob            FR Platteville            2:01.10   3 
 17 Krause, Alex              FR Edgewood               2:03.80   3 
 18 Walfridsson, Marinel      JR Superior               2:04.99   3 
 19 Krebsbach, Sam            SO Stevens Point          2:05.53   3 
 20 Holt, Jarrod              FR Eau Claire             2:06.86   3 
 21 Seeb, Henry               JR Superior               2:07.99   3 
 -- Shoemaker-Allen, Zach     SR La Crosse                  DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Zach                 SR Platteville            3:44.25   1 
  2 Lueck, Kyler              JR Eau Claire             3:44.71   1 
  3 Treacy, Patrick           SR Eau Claire             3:47.31   1 
  4 Schraeder, Joshua         JR La Crosse              3:50.20   1 
  5 Egbert, Alex              SR Stevens Point          3:55.02   1 
  6 Maegaard, Mitchell        SR La Crosse              3:55.76   1 
  7 Wallenkamp, Nolan         SR Platteville            3:59.80   1 
  8 Stelmasek, Matt           JR Stevens Point          4:00.12   1 
  9 Reiter, Travis            SO La Crosse              4:04.62   1 
 10 Nelson, Trevin            FR Stout                  4:06.36   2 
 11 Foss, Easton              JR St. Scholastica        4:06.58   2 
 12 Orf, Nathan                  Wisconsin TC           4:08.60   2 
 13 Schultz, Spencer          FR Stout                  4:09.23   2 
 14 Finger, Tyler             SO Superior               4:09.51   2 
 15 Rathkamp, Andrew          SO Oshkosh                4:09.78   2 
 16 Hess, Trey                SR Stevens Point          4:12.41   2 
 17 LeSac, Christian          SO Unattached             4:12.49   2 
 18 Eagon, Gabriel            FR Downstairs Dawgs       4:15.42   2 
 19 Wittmershaus, Alex        SO Platteville            4:15.62   2 
 20 Kennedy, James            JR Unattached             4:18.62   2 
 21 Kempf, Andrew             SO Unattached             4:21.12   2 
 22 Morgan, Jeremy            SO Whitewater             4:27.71   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ilyushev, Aleksandr       JR Stout                 15:13.29  
  2 Chadwick, Cody            SO Oshkosh               15:19.30  
  3 Yengo, Zach               FR Eau Claire            15:34.14  
  4 Wilson, Bailey            JR Eau Claire            15:36.75  
  5 O'Neill, Noah             SO Oshkosh               15:38.15  
  6 Mazurek, Zachary          SR Superior              15:38.17  
  7 Kehoe, Joseph             FR Oshkosh               15:41.84  
  8 Percival, Alex            SO Eau Claire            15:42.49  
  9 Hackett, Connor           SO Whitewater            15:43.08  
 10 Galley, Jace              SR Unattached            15:43.14  
 11 Sassenberg, Tyler         SR Minnesota-Morris      15:43.42  
 12 Alvarado, Jose            FR Clarke                15:44.17  
 13 Muskevitsch, Andrew       FR Oshkosh               15:49.02  
 14 Redepenning, Harrison     SO Eau Claire            15:49.51  
 15 Christensen, Joshua       SO La Crosse             15:50.33  
 16 Bruehl, Noah              SO Oshkosh               15:52.18  
 17 Lau, Dan                  FR Eau Claire            15:57.11  
 18 Doucette, Braxton         FR Eau Claire            16:03.72  
 19 Kartschoke, Nick             Unattached            16:06.12  
 20 McMonagle, Adam           FR Eau Claire            16:15.17  
 21 Barnack, Benjamin         JR Minnesota-Morris      16:16.38  
 22 Smith, Jonny              FR Unattached            16:19.64  
 23 Steiger, Evan             FR Unattached            16:29.35  
 24 Benson, Braden            FR Eau Claire            16:37.69  
 25 Cease, Edmund             JR Minnesota-Morris      16:42.03  
 26 Laste, Henry              JR Oshkosh               16:48.62  
 27 Thielke, Christian        SO Minnesota-Morris      17:16.17  
 28 Samuelson, Cody           FR Unattached            17:28.09  
 29 Abraham, Raymond          JR Minnesota-Morris      17:33.23  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gifford, Charlie          JR Platteville              14.48Q  1.8  2 
  2 Conger, Sam               FR Milwaukee                14.57Q -0.1  1 
  3 Little, Riley             SO Unattached               14.49q  1.8  2 
  4 Keefover, Landon          FR Whitewater               14.94q  1.8  2 
  5 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            14.97q -0.1  1 
  6 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                15.12q -0.1  1 
  7 Bockhop, James            FR Edgewood                 15.34q -0.1  1 
  8 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                  15.68q  1.8  2 
  9 Winters, Darquise         FR Oshkosh                  15.74q -0.1  1 
 10 Gore, Cole                JR Platteville              16.43q -0.1  1 
 11 Stugelmeyer, Cole         FR Platteville              16.57   1.8  2 
 12 Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached               18.82   1.8  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gifford, Charlie          JR Platteville              14.44   1.1 
  2 Conger, Sam               FR Milwaukee                14.62   1.1 
  3 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            14.92   1.1 
  4 Keefover, Landon          FR Whitewater               15.05   1.1 
  5 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                  15.23   1.1 
  6 Bockhop, James            FR Edgewood                 15.29   1.1 
  7 Winters, Darquise         FR Oshkosh                  15.44   1.1 
  8 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                16.15   1.1 
  9 Gore, Cole                JR Platteville              16.26   1.1 
Preliminaries
  3 Little, Riley             SO Unattached                           
 11 Stugelmeyer, Cole         FR Platteville                          
 12 Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached                           
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Duff, Alex                JR Whitewater               53.30   1 
  2 Seeser, Will              JR La Crosse                54.34   1 
  3 Schamber, Joel            SR Wisconsin Luth.          56.00   1 
  4 Rongstad, Parker          JR Stout                    56.77   1 
  5 Verheyden, Noah           SR Whitewater               57.00   1 
  6 Brownell, Quinn           SO Stevens Point            57.46   1 
  7 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                  57.82   1 
  8 Prendergast, Matt         SO La Crosse                58.13   1 
  9 Stugelmeyer, Cole         FR Platteville            1:00.61   2 
 10 McCue, Ryan               SO Bethany Lutheran       1:01.07   2 
 -- Gore, Cole                JR Platteville                DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimdars, Seth             JR Whitewater             9:29.57  
  2 Pahnke, Chris             SO La Crosse              9:30.17  
  3 Dolan, Connor             SO Eau Claire             9:35.61  
  4 Ockenfels, Kevin          JR Clarke                 9:47.62  
  5 Clements, Jackson         SO Eau Claire             9:54.35  
  6 Bitter, Benjamin          JR Martin Luther          9:55.29  
  7 Walpole, Evan             SR Twin Ports            10:02.50  
  8 Boedigheimer, Isaac       SO St. Scholastica       10:08.92  
  9 Galley, Jace              SR Unattached            10:12.65  
 10 Bieri, Rand               SR Superior              10:28.06  
 11 Moe, Derrick              SO Superior              10:28.08  
 12 Olson, Casey              JR Stevens Point         10:32.16  
 13 Gee, Travis               SO Superior              10:32.61  
 14 Voelker, Jason            FR Platteville           10:47.43  
 15 Samuelson, Cody           FR Unattached            11:33.14  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater                                       41.31  
     1) Rinaldi, Victor FR              2) Ford, Dwayne SO                
     3) Schneider, Jake JR              4) Thomas, Tyreik SO              
  2 Wis.-Eau Claire                                       41.97  
     1) Lembke, Adam SO                 2) Skifstad, Arik FR              
     3) Henk, Hunter JR                 4) Munn, KJ JR                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        3:15.10  
     1) Beadle, Todd JR                 2) Wheat, Amitai FR               
     3) Freitag, Nick SR                4) Powers, Ryan SR                
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point                                  3:16.07  
     1) Welch, Sam JR                   2) Cieslak, Matt SO               
     3) Jesse, Jayden SO                4) Wojt, Calden JR                
  3 Wis.-Platteville                                    3:17.67  
     1) Huntley, John FR                2) Frei, Zach SO                  
     3) Buechner, Kyle SR               4) Burcham, Alec SR               
  4 Wis.-Whitewater                                     3:19.66  
     1) Theel, Tyler JR                 2) Keefover, Landon FR            
     3) Masters, Alec JR                4) Vogel, Josiah FR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Hunter             JR Grand Valley St.         2.07m    6-09.50 
     2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O    P  XXX 
  2 Steiner, Noah             JR Platteville              2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Halversen, Quinn          SO Whitewater               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
       XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 White, Cory               SR Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Rivers, Justin            SO Oshkosh                  1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Winters, Darquise         FR Oshkosh                  1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SO Stout                    5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.77 4.82 4.87 4.92 5.07 5.18 5.32 
        O    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                    4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.77 4.87 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Knoche, Tommy             FR La Crosse                4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schommer, Adam            JR Whitewater               4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tomazevic, Jacob          FR Stout                    4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Faust, Cody               SR Platteville              4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Schuster, Kaleb           FR La Crosse                4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.47 4.62 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Peterson, Nick            JR Clarke                   4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lock, Isaac               SO La Crosse                4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Stoneworth, Keagen        JR La Crosse                4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
       XO  XXO    P  XXX 
 11 Scully, Jack              SO Whitewater               4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.47 
        O  XXX 
 11 Vogt, Greg                SR Platteville              4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.47 
        O  XXX 
 13 Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire               4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.32 4.47 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McCormick, Lucas          SO La Crosse                   NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Cousineau, Braden         JR Eau Claire                  NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached                  NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Emmer, Zach               JR Oshkosh                     NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Marley, Jack              FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                   NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Tuominen, Spencer         FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Lembke, Adam              SO Eau Claire               7.11m   1.3  23-04.00  2 
     FOUL      7.11m(1.3) 7.06m(1.9) 6.70m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Teunas, Jacob             JR La Crosse                7.08m   1.6  23-02.75  2 
     6.89m(1.1) 7.08m(1.6) 6.97m(1.8) 6.86m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Hill, Roman               JR Oshkosh                  7.02m   1.5  23-00.50  2 
     FOUL      7.02m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(1.0) FOUL     
  4 Vorachith, Devin          FR River Falls              6.98m   2.6  22-11.00  1 
     6.73m(3.3) 6.98m(2.6) 6.13m(1.3) 6.77m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Sorenson, Cameron         SO La Crosse                6.96m   0.5  22-10.00  2 
     6.66m(2.5) 6.81m(1.9) 6.94m(2.2) 6.72m(2.5) 6.96m(0.5) 6.89m(0.3)
  6 Brantley, Jamyle          FR Oshkosh                  6.89m   1.6  22-07.25  2 
     FOUL      6.89m(1.6) FOUL      6.82m(3.0) FOUL      6.78m(+0.0)
  7 Grulkowski, Alex          SO Stout                    6.76m   0.3  22-02.25  2 
     FOUL      6.51m(3.4) FOUL      6.76m(0.3) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.7)
  8 Vang, Bobby               FR Stout                    6.62m   2.0  21-08.75  2 
     FOUL      6.62m(2.0) FOUL      6.21m(1.6) 6.46m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Gilbert, David            SO Carroll                  6.42m   3.2  21-00.75  2 
     5.60m(1.2) 5.99m(1.6) 6.42m(3.2) 6.10m(0.3) 6.15m(0.4) FOUL     
 10 Gawenda, Griffin          SO Whitewater               6.40m   1.9  21-00.00  2 
     6.39m(1.4) FOUL      6.40m(1.9)         
 11 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                    6.22m   3.2  20-05.00  1 
     6.22m(3.2) 5.97m(1.9) 6.01m(2.3)         
 12 Bailey, Tyrell            FR Clarke                   6.19m   1.6  20-03.75  2 
     5.76m(0.7) 6.13m(1.8) 6.19m(1.6)         
 13 Emstrom, Brady            FR Superior                 5.57m   2.6  18-03.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.57m(2.6)         
 14 Fluno, Collin             FR River Falls              5.55m   2.1  18-02.50  1 
     5.49m(2.2) 5.55m(2.1) 5.38m(0.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burgess, David            FR Carroll                 14.23m   2.4  46-08.25 
     13.96m(2.1) 14.23m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.08m(3.4)
  2 Bailey, Tyrell            FR Clarke                  13.89m   3.8  45-07.00 
     FOUL      13.89m(3.8) 13.66m(2.0) 13.61m(0.9) 13.83m(3.0) 13.73m(2.4)
  3 Stephens, Tanner          SR Whitewater              13.80m   4.5  45-03.50 
     13.80m(4.5) 13.50m(3.6) 13.05m(1.3) FOUL      13.07m(3.8) 13.49m(3.5)
  4 Lui, TJ                   JR Eau Claire              13.75m   2.8  45-01.50 
     13.27m(3.2) 13.42m(2.4) 13.49m(2.0) 12.66m(1.0) 13.30m(4.9) 13.75m(2.8)
  5 Pfeil, Curtis             FR Whitewater              13.26m   4.1  43-06.00 
     13.26m(4.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.70m(3.7) 12.30m(0.4) 12.56m(2.9)
  6 Nesja, Daniel             FR Stout                   13.04m   3.2  42-09.50 
     12.47m(2.3) 12.83m(3.0) 13.04m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.80m(3.2)
  7 Zettle, Brayden           FR Whitewater              12.99m   2.9  42-07.50 
     12.63m(5.2) 12.96m(3.3) FOUL      12.78m(2.0) 12.99m(2.9) FOUL     
  8 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire              12.83m   2.0  42-01.25 
     12.53m(3.1) 12.19m(3.5) 12.28m(4.7) FOUL      12.83m(2.0) 12.72m(2.2)
 -- Schutt, Alex              SR Eau Claire                FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Gilbert, David            SO Carroll                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Benson, Jared             SR Oshkosh                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Kornack, David            SR Eau Claire              18.45m   60-06.50  2 
      18.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Andrew, Peter             SR Milwaukee               16.77m   55-00.25  2 
      16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sheckler, Jackson         FR Oshkosh                 16.76m   55-00.00  2 
      16.13m  14.92m  15.41m  15.49m  16.76m  FOUL
  4 Tegtmeier, Nick           JR Oshkosh                 16.40m   53-09.75  2 
      15.32m  15.65m  15.21m  16.30m  16.28m  16.40m
  5 Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire              15.48m   50-09.50  2 
      14.13m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL
  6 Zimmerman, Landon         JR Whitewater              15.29m   50-02.00  2 
      14.71m  15.29m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  15.08m
  7 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           15.29m   50-02.00  1 
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Graf, Dan                 JR Unattached              15.16m   49-09.00  2 
      FOUL  14.11m  15.16m         
  9 Hermsen, Steven           FR Carroll                 15.05m   49-04.50  1 
      13.97m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m
 10 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               15.02m   49-03.50  2 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL
 11 Austin, Aaron             SO Carthage                14.56m   47-09.25  1 
      14.39m  14.56m  FOUL         
 12 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              14.54m   47-08.50  2 
      14.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Eastlick, Cole            JR Platteville             14.52m   47-07.75  2 
      FOUL  14.52m  FOUL         
 14 Hays, Caleb               JR Carthage                14.50m   47-07.00  1 
      14.09m  14.50m  14.32m         
 15 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           14.43m   47-04.25  1 
      13.63m  14.43m  13.90m         
 16 Merkins, Trent            JR Minnesota-Morris        14.26m   46-09.50  1 
      14.26m  13.05m  FOUL         
 17 Johnson, Max              FR Stout                   14.10m   46-03.25  1 
      14.10m  FOUL  13.92m           
 18 Martin, Daustin           SO Whitewater              14.08m   46-02.50  1 
      13.70m  13.31m  14.08m         
 19 Campbell, Maxwell         FR Carroll                 13.84m   45-05.00  1 
      FOUL  13.84m  13.34m         
 20 Tindall, Kaleb            FR Whitewater              12.48m   40-11.50  1 
      12.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Morton, Tommy             FR Whitewater              11.66m   38-03.25  1 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL         
 -- Pillath, Christian        SR Superior                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ruechel, Kevin            SO Stout                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Veverka, Ben              FR Platteville             52.50m     172-03  2 
      44.30m  52.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Flynn, Jack               JR Oshkosh                 51.14m     167-09  2 
      46.20m  45.02m  48.98m  FOUL  51.14m  50.47m
  3 Scavarda, Justin          SO Grand Valley St.        50.92m     167-01  2 
      FOUL  50.33m  50.69m  FOUL  FOUL  50.92m
  4 Kornack, David            SR Eau Claire              50.22m     164-09  2 
      43.09m  49.21m  50.22m  47.72m  47.23m  46.70m
  5 Ruechel, Kevin            SO Stout                   49.92m     163-09  2 
      43.41m  45.20m  49.45m  46.49m  FOUL  49.92m
  6 Prestigiacomo, Mike       JR Grand Valley St.        49.45m     162-03  2 
      47.76m  49.45m  FOUL  45.87m  46.68m  48.93m
  7 Girard, Alex              SO Platteville             48.50m     159-01  2 
      36.29m  48.50m  47.97m  48.21m  47.84m  FOUL
  8 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           48.49m     159-01  1 
      47.63m  46.07m  45.14m  48.08m  48.35m  48.49m
  9 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              47.77m     156-09  1 
      47.77m  FOUL  45.26m  FOUL  42.29m  FOUL
 10 Walechka, Alexander       JR Platteville             47.51m     155-10  2 
      44.08m  FOUL  47.51m         
 11 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               47.26m     155-01  2 
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire              46.06m     151-01  1 
      46.06m  45.65m  FOUL         
 13 Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse               45.79m     150-03  1 
      40.49m  45.79m  FOUL         
 14 Jarrett, Andrew           JR La Crosse               44.92m     147-04  1 
      39.96m  43.40m  44.92m         
 15 Cwiok, Tommy              SO Grand Valley St.        44.34m     145-06  2 
      FOUL  44.34m  42.11m         
 16 Zimmerman, Landon         JR Whitewater              43.45m     142-07  2 
      42.58m  43.45m  FOUL         
 17 Rahman, Tanner            JR La Crosse               43.17m     141-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.17m           
 18 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           42.74m     140-03  1 
      FOUL  41.16m  42.74m         
 19 Tegtmeier, Nick           JR Oshkosh                 42.68m     140-00  1 
      36.97m  42.68m  42.29m         
 20 Morton, Tommy             FR Whitewater              40.28m     132-02  1 
      38.70m  FOUL  40.28m         
 21 Baade, Gavin              FR Whitewater              37.96m     124-06  1 
      FOUL  37.96m  36.48m           
 22 Richards, Keegan          JR Whitewater              36.92m     121-01  1 
      36.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Austin, Aaron             SO Carthage                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hermsen, Steven           FR Carroll                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Andrew           JR La Crosse               59.09m     193-10  2 
      57.38m  57.81m  57.63m  FOUL  59.09m  57.89m
  2 Wirtz, Fauston            SR Superior                55.52m     182-02  2 
      52.96m  FOUL  55.52m  53.85m  51.22m  FOUL
  3 Donkin, Justin            JR La Crosse               55.41m     181-09  2 
      52.95m  FOUL  55.41m  48.53m  52.88m  FOUL
  4 Raimondi, Greg            NA Unat-Carthage           54.88m     180-01  1 
      54.75m  54.88m  FOUL         
  5 Quinn, Bailey             SR Oshkosh                 54.51m     178-10  2 
      53.96m  FOUL  51.67m  54.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Harding, Hunter           SO Grand Valley St.        54.47m     178-08  2 
      52.62m  52.86m  53.48m  53.11m  54.47m  54.45m
  7 Jensen, Thomas            JR Eau Claire              53.99m     177-01  2 
      FOUL  50.96m  53.99m  46.33m  52.01m  FOUL
  8 Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point           52.95m     173-09  2 
      50.56m  FOUL  FOUL  50.57m  50.76m  52.95m
  9 Girard, Alex              SO Platteville             50.68m     166-03  1 
      FOUL  48.12m  50.68m  46.05m  FOUL  48.37m
 10 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           50.49m     165-08  2 
      45.72m  50.49m  48.87m  FOUL  FOUL  49.04m
 11 Bugella, Jacob            SO Stout                   50.28m     164-11  2 
      FOUL  50.28m  FOUL         
 12 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           50.24m     164-10  2 
      49.73m  FOUL  50.24m         
 13 Morzinski, Christian      SR La Crosse               49.93m     163-10  2 
      FOUL  49.61m  49.93m         
 14 Austin, Aaron             SO Carthage                49.59m     162-08  2 
      FOUL  49.59m  FOUL         
 15 Pillath, Christian        SR Superior                49.55m     162-07  2 
      49.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Yaroch, Isaiah            JR Stevens Point           48.29m     158-05  1 
      FOUL  45.76m  48.29m         
 17 Martin, Daustin           SO Whitewater              47.81m     156-10  1 
      42.36m  FOUL  47.81m         
 18 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           47.50m     155-10  2 
      FOUL  46.63m  47.50m         
 19 Eastlick, Cole            JR Platteville             46.05m     151-01  1 
      46.05m  45.93m  FOUL         
 20 Meador, Nate              SO Carthage                45.66m     149-10  1 
      45.66m  FOUL  45.02m         
 21 Walechka, Alexander       JR Platteville             45.26m     148-06  1 
      43.90m  45.26m  FOUL         
 22 Torrez, Diego             SO Carthage                45.03m     147-09  1 
      FOUL  45.03m  FOUL         
 23 Soltwisch, Sam            JR Stevens Point           44.77m     146-10  1 
      41.56m  44.77m  FOUL         
 24 Hays, Caleb               JR Carthage                43.83m     143-09  1 
      40.03m  43.83m  FOUL         
 25 Baade, Gavin              FR Whitewater              42.61m     139-09  1 
      39.48m  41.09m  42.61m         
 26 Merkins, Trent            JR Minnesota-Morris        41.16m     135-00  1 
      41.16m  40.94m  FOUL         
 27 Richards, Keegan          JR Whitewater              40.80m     133-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.80m         
 28 Morton, Tommy             FR Whitewater              37.35m     122-06  1 
      35.11m  36.15m  37.35m         
 29 Tindall, Kaleb            FR Whitewater              36.85m     120-11  1 
      35.20m  FOUL  36.85m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Donkin, Justin            JR La Crosse               55.26m     181-03  2 
      51.03m  54.88m  52.24m  55.26m  49.14m  52.04m
  2 Sorenson, Cameron         SO La Crosse               49.28m     161-08  2 
      46.46m  47.07m  49.28m  45.55m  44.19m  44.78m
  3 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire              48.06m     157-08  2 
      47.08m  46.72m  FOUL  43.74m  42.32m  48.06m
  4 Black, Joe                JR Eau Claire              47.04m     154-04  2 
      FOUL  47.04m  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morrison, Alec            SO La Crosse               46.55m     152-09  2 
      43.60m  44.16m  44.59m  40.56m  46.36m  46.55m
  6 Robinson, Justin          FR Minnesota-Morris        44.85m     147-02  1 
      44.85m  36.81m  37.30m  38.56m  41.01m  36.67m
  7 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire              44.75m     146-10  1 
      43.13m  43.45m  40.96m  FOUL  41.53m  44.75m
  8 Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire              43.53m     142-10  1 
      42.06m  39.75m  43.53m  40.28m  35.66m  40.98m
  9 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           43.10m     141-05  2 
      43.10m  41.32m  FOUL           
 10 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                   41.49m     136-01  1 
      35.50m  38.95m  41.49m         
 11 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Luth.         41.05m     134-08  1 
      38.71m  41.05m  37.57m         
 12 Venke, Caleb              FR River Falls             38.88m     127-07  1 
      37.33m  36.93m  38.88m         
 13 Johnson, Tonie            JR Platteville             37.28m     122-04  1 
      37.28m  35.52m  FOUL         
 14 Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached              33.00m     108-03  1 
      33.00m  29.28m  31.68m