Licensed to Whitehall High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 08:19 PM
                   Whitehall Middle School Meet - 5/10/2019                    
                                 Whitehall, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Emily                8 Lincoln                19.10      18.37   4  10   
  2 Pronschinske, Kaylee       7 Independence           20.65      18.78   3   8   
  3 Arneson, Ella              8 Cochrane-FC            19.55      19.49   4   6   
  4 Recob, Tessa               8 Black River Fall       19.78      20.13   4   5   
  5 Komisar, Cora              7 Alma/Pepin                        20.24   1   4   
  6 Sylla, Leah                7 Independence           19.28      20.65   4   3   
  7 Sygulla, Mia               8 Whitehall              20.90      20.68   3   2   
  8 Gazdecki, Avory            8 Black River Fall       21.50      20.70   3   1   
  9 Wenger, Grace              7 Cochrane-FC            20.00      20.91   4 
 10 Dockerty, Lillian          8 Lincoln                           21.04   1 
 11 Gold, Ellie                7 G-E-T                  22.69      21.07   2 
 12 Walentin, Sophie           7 Independence           18.85      21.14   4 
 13 Correa, Alexis             7 Whitehall              20.40      21.19   3 
 14 Killian, Breyona           8 Independence           19.49      21.29   4 
 15 Campbell, Sierra           8 Black River Fall       22.17      21.47   2 
 16 Pehler, Casidi             7 Arcadia                18.49      21.85   4 
 17 Hager, Kaili               8 Cochrane-FC            22.50      22.11   2 
 18 Decorah, Angelina          7 Lincoln                           22.20   1 
 19 Kidd, Sam                  8 Arcadia                21.00      22.23   3 
 20 Rotering, Adrianna         7 G-E-T                  22.26      22.28   2 
 21 Haessly, Ava               7 Lincoln                           22.34   1 
 22 Bailey, Kadence            8 Black River Fall       23.58      22.51   2 
 23 Lopez, Analica             8 Black River Fall       20.01      22.58   3 
 24 Sabotta, Ally              8 Cochrane-FC            22.15      22.88   2 
 25 Rose, Jazlyn               8 Whitehall              22.26      23.27   2 
 26 Murphy, Alexis             7 G-E-T                  23.68      23.77   2 
 27 Buhl, Alyssa               6 Lincoln                           23.81   1 
 28 Lopez, Lizette             6 Lincoln                           23.93   1 
 29 Williams, Heidi            8 Black River Fall       20.05      24.51   3 
 30 Walker, Alexis             8 G-E-T                  22.15      26.25   2 
 -- Frost, Jayden              8 Arcadia                21.00         NT   3 
 -- Truax, Libby               7 G-E-T                  21.90         NT   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall       18.18      17.56   3  10   
  2 Pank, Colton               8 Whitehall              18.34      18.18   3   8   
  3 Schmitz, Cody              7 G-E-T                  19.04      18.50   3   6   
  4 Reinhardt, Austin          8 Alma/Pepin                        18.85   1   5   
  5 Jimenez, Cisco             7 G-E-T                  19.71      19.82   3   4   
  6 Wicka, Drew                7 Cochrane-FC                       20.05   2   3   
  7 Herman, Blake              8 Whitehall              20.56      20.16   3   2   
  8 Riesgraf, Jackson          7 Alma/Pepin                        20.18   1   1   
  9 Baken, Kaehl               8 Whitehall              21.06      20.31   3 
 10 Rich, Gavin                7 Cochrane-FC                       20.51   1 
 11 Poulus, Gus                8 Whitehall              19.24      20.70   3 
 12 Berndt, Isaiah             8 Lincoln                           21.01   2 
 13 Sanders, Ashland           6 Lincoln                           21.14   2 
 14 Fischer, Luke              7 Lincoln                           21.43   2 
 15 Peterson, Jackson          6 Lincoln                           22.38   2 
 16 Lopez, Mario               8 Arcadia                21.00      22.67   3 
 17 Gerdes, Daniel             6 Lincoln                           22.87   2 
 18 Anderson, Luke             6 Lincoln                           23.60   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boberg, Jacy               8 Arcadia                14.52      14.23   5  10   
  2 Halverson, Breilynn        8 Cochrane-FC            14.60      14.24   5   8   
  3 Brehiem, Miah              8 Lincoln                           14.54   1   6   
  4 Lacey, Addy                7 Cochrane-FC            15.50      14.66   4   5   
  5 Becker, Nevaeh             8 G-E-T                  15.28      14.82   5   4   
  6 Schoonover, Elyse          8 G-E-T                  14.53      14.96   5   3   
  7 Rombalski, Gracie          7 Independence           15.18      15.06   5   2   
  8 Bird, Arika                8 Black River Fall       16.34      15.07   3   1   
  9 Marty, Alyssa              7 Cochrane-FC            15.14      15.10   5 
 10 Carlson, Lundyn            7 Alma/Pepin                        15.12   2 
 11 Womack, Lily               8 G-E-T                  15.26      15.23   5 
 12 Bautch, Ahnna              8 Independence           15.00      15.35   5 
 13 Lane, Hannah               8 Black River Fall       15.46      15.38   4 
 14 Clatt, Ashlyn              7 Whitehall                         15.41   1 
 15 Lambright, Tayler          7 Independence           15.61      15.42   4 
 16 Perry, Jocelyn             8 Independence           15.72      15.48   4 
 17 Pehler, Josee              7 Arcadia                16.00      15.50   4 
 18 Craney, Kathryn            7 G-E-T                  16.21      15.63   3 
 19 Koepke, Abigail            8 Whitehall                         15.65   1 
 20 Hentsch, Julia             8 Black River Fall       16.22      15.70   3 
 21 Olson, Olivia              8 Black River Fall       15.44      15.76   5 
 22 Arneson, Alyvia            6 Cochrane-FC            16.00      15.96   4 
 23 Montalvo, Jasmine          7 Independence                      15.97   2 
 24 Meixner, Mackenzie         7 Alma/Pepin                        16.08   2 
 25 Kircher, Brielle           8 Alma/Pepin                        16.18   1 
 26 Koenigs, Jayme             8 Black River Fall       15.83      16.24   4 
 27 Schank, Kayla              7 Independence                      16.35   2 
 28 Doerr, Juliann             7 Cochrane-FC                       16.37   1 
 29 Aspen, Brynn               7 Arcadia                16.32      16.43   3 
 30 Knecht, Ana                6 Cochrane-FC            16.46      16.58   3 
 31 Cernohous, Ariana          6 Lincoln                           16.65   2 
 32 Herber, Heidi              7 Whitehall                         16.75   1 
 33 Tozinski, Alexa            8 Lincoln                           16.82   3 
 34 Kaufman, Nevaeh            6 Lincoln                           16.99   1 
 35 Frost, Jayden              8 Arcadia                16.80      17.17   3 
 36 Kulig, Vivian              7 Whitehall                         17.36   1 
 37 Amborn, Destini            8 Black River Fall       20.41      17.39   3 
 38 Ziegweid, Kealey           8 Arcadia                17.00      18.34   3 
 39 Media-Garcia, Melissa      8 Whitehall                         18.49   1 
 40 Stanton, Brittany          8 Lincoln                           18.63   2 
 -- Eiken, Halie               8 G-E-T                  15.91         NT   4 
 -- Bishop, Justice            8 Whitehall                            NT   2 
 -- McFarlane, Chloe           7 Lincoln                              NT   2 
 -- Miller, Jaylan             7 G-E-T                  15.71         NT   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyka, Ben                  8 Independence           12.75      12.45   5  10   
  2 Tennant, Wyatt             8 Black River Fall       13.48      12.83   5   8   
  3 Mattison, Charlie          8 G-E-T                  13.70      13.03   5   6   
  4 Duell, Jayden              8 G-E-T                  13.59      13.27   5   5   
  5 Kingsbury, Tyler           8 Independence                      13.28   2   4   
  6 Bergmann, Demetrius        7 Alma/Pepin                        13.37   2   3   
  7 Cleveland, Oliver          8 Black River Fall       13.83      13.51   5   2   
  8 McCune, Devon              8 Whitehall                         13.63   3   1   
  9 Ziegler, Xander            8 G-E-T                             13.91   3 
 10 Casey, Tysen               8 G-E-T                  14.06      14.05   5 
 11 Johnson, Caden             8 Black River Fall       14.95      14.09   4 
 12 Schieffer, Tanner          7 Cochrane-FC            15.00      14.21   4 
 13 Repaal, Carter             7 G-E-T                  14.60      14.29   4 
 14 Ehrat, Tyler               7 Cochrane-FC            15.00      14.40   4 
 15 Rodriquez, Kevin           7 Whitehall                         14.42   3 
 16 Rodriquez, Joaquin         7 Whitehall                         14.62   2 
 17 Cook, Aaron                8 G-E-T                  14.96      14.66   4 
 18 Colon, Jonathan            7 Black River Fall       15.18      14.70   4 
 19 Crooks, Alexander          7 Whitehall                         14.78   2 
 20 Rotering, Jordan           7 Arcadia                14.00      14.79   5 
 21 Maldonado, Jesus           8 Arcadia                           14.87   2 
 22 Olson, Evan                7 Alma/Pepin                        14.89   3 
 23 Berndt, Weston             6 Lincoln                           14.92   1 
 24 Panzo, Jonathan            7 Alma/Pepin                        15.00   1 
 25 Peterson, Jackson          6 Lincoln                           15.20   1 
 26 Paul, Jace                 6 Lincoln                           15.42   2 
 27 Schmidtknecht, Reed        6 Cochrane-FC                       15.43   1 
 28 Comero, Brody              7 Cochrane-FC                       15.97   2 
 29 Sanders, Ashland           6 Lincoln                           16.08   3 
 30 Anderson, Luke             6 Lincoln                           16.30   2 
 31 Rajkowski, Carson          8 Independence           16.31      16.37   4 
 32 Lopez, Mario               8 Arcadia                18.00      16.44   3 
 33 Herrick, Sawyer            7 Whitehall                         16.46   1 
 34 Santillan, Isaiah          7 Arcadia                17.47      17.02   3 
 35 Olson, Dawson              7 Independence           17.30      17.10   3 
 36 Bacilio, Brian             6 Independence           18.24      17.56   3 
 37 Peterson, Carsten          7 Whitehall                         18.06   1 
 -- Torres, Eddy               8 Independence                         NT   1 
 -- Wells, Alexander           8 Arcadia                14.00         NT   5 
 -- Nelson, Jackson            7 Arcadia                13.38         NT   5 
 -- Hansen, Jordan             6 Lincoln                              NT   2 
 -- Dutton, Nick               7 Black River Fall       16.65         NT   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ehrat, Reese               8 Cochrane-FC          5:40.00    5:41.56   10   
  2 Rotering, Adrianna         7 G-E-T                6:07.79    6:13.13    8   
  3 Michalak, Tegan            8 Arcadia              6:15.00    6:20.33    6   
  4 Pehler, Casidi             7 Arcadia              6:30.00    6:27.43    5   
  5 McFarlane, Sierra          8 Lincoln              8:14.00    7:33.34    4   
  6 Jacobson, Lydia            7 Lincoln                         8:00.55    3   
 -- Doud, Amelia               7 G-E-T                                NT  
 -- Meixner, Mackenzie         7 Alma/Pepin                           NT  
 -- Sciborski, Ella            8 Black River Fall     6:08.00         NT  
 -- Sylla, Leah                7 Independence                         NT  
 -- Paul, Ruby                 8 Lincoln                              NT  
 -- Haessly, Ava               7 Lincoln                              NT  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pronshinske, Wes           8 Cochrane-FC          4:56.00    5:05.01   10   
  2 Ruiter, Sam                8 G-E-T                5:30.41    5:24.19    8   
  3 Madsen, Hale               8 Cochrane-FC          5:50.00    5:51.01    6   
  4 Thompson, Nolan            7 Whitehall            5:44.00    5:55.47    5   
  5 Brown, Ryder               8 Black River Fall                6:00.27    4   
  6 Zillmer, Colin             7 Black River Fall                6:02.35    3   
  7 Burmeister, Xander         7 G-E-T                6:04.88    6:05.60    2   
  8 Lockington, Cole           7 Arcadia              6:27.00    6:13.24    1   
  9 Ortiz, Yahir               7 Arcadia              6:27.00    6:15.51  
 10 Fischer, Luke              7 Lincoln                         6:17.60  
 11 Sorenson, Elijah           8 G-E-T                5:55.91    6:17.80  
 12 Buhl, Titus                7 Whitehall            6:29.00    6:36.31  
 13 Nelson, Peyton1            7 Arcadia              6:40.00    6:38.46  
 14 Herman, Blake              8 Whitehall                       6:58.22  
 15 Vargas, Willie             7 Lincoln              7:19.00    7:24.70  
 16 Hansen, Jordan             6 Lincoln                         9:43.88  
 -- Puent, Nick                7 G-E-T                6:13.94         NT  
 -- Caya, Charlie              8 G-E-T                6:19.57         NT  
 -- McGrath, Connor            7 G-E-T                                NT  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      2:07.17    2:06.56   2  10   
  2 Black River Falls                                 2:08.81    2:08.28   2   8   
  3 Cochrane-Fountain City                            2:06.00    2:08.90   2   6   
  4 Arcadia                                                      2:13.64   2   5   
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          2:10.00    2:15.78   2   4   
  6 Whitehall  'B'                                              x2:17.39   2 
  7 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'B'                     2:15.00   x2:18.63   2 
  8 Black River Falls  'B'                                      x2:20.38   1 
  9 Whitehall                                                    2:21.59   1   3   
 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'C'                     2:26.00   x2:24.69   2 
 11 Lincoln                                                      2:30.02   1   2   
 11 Independence  'B'                                           x2:30.02   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          1:52.00    1:52.02   10   
  2 Independence                                      1:51.00    1:54.42    8   
  3 Whitehall                                                    2:01.29    6   
  4 Black River Falls                                 2:03.75    2:03.48    5   
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'B'                     2:05.00   x2:07.31  
  6 Lincoln                                                      2:08.69    4   
  7 Whitehall  'B'                                              x2:15.76  
 -- Arcadia                                                           NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Breilynn        8 Cochrane-FC          1:05.00    1:05.70   3  10   
  2 Kirkey, Shayna             8 G-E-T                1:07.00    1:08.01   3   8   
  3 Sonsalla, Avery            8 Whitehall            1:08.00    1:09.99   3   6   
  4 Mann, Emma                 7 Cochrane-FC          1:11.00    1:11.77   3   5   
  5 Kupietz, Amelia            8 Cochrane-FC          1:12.00    1:14.66   3   4   
  6 Paul, Ruby                 8 Lincoln              1:14.86    1:15.50   3   3   
  7 Williams, Heidi            8 Black River Fall     1:18.72    1:16.68   2   2   
  8 Severson, Alanna           7 Independence         1:16.23    1:17.31   3   1   
  9 Arneson, Alyvia            6 Cochrane-FC          1:16.00    1:17.33   3 
 10 Back, Kia                  6 Independence         1:19.68    1:19.09   2 
 11 Frey, Felicity             6 Lincoln                         1:20.02   1 
 12 Cernohous, Ariana          6 Lincoln              1:28.73    1:21.58   2 
 13 Gierok, Hannah             6 Independence                    1:23.48   1 
 14 Amborn, Destini            8 Black River Fall     1:29.20    1:25.62   2 
 15 Schultz, Zelda             7 G-E-T                1:26.00    1:26.62   2 
 16 Laehn, Andi                8 Independence         1:35.79    1:32.51   2 
 -- Veliz, Sherlyn             8 Arcadia                              NT   1 
 -- Stanley, Sada              8 Lincoln              1:18.61         NT   2 
 -- Heath, Payton              7 Black River Fall     1:37.65         NT   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Cody              7 G-E-T                1:04.00    1:02.64   4  10   
  2 McCune, Devon              8 Whitehall            1:03.00    1:03.04   4   8   
  3 Bergmann, Demetrius        7 Alma/Pepin                      1:04.23   2   6   
  4 Rich, Gavin                7 Cochrane-FC          1:06.00    1:06.93   4   5   
  5 Jesse, Chase               7 Independence         1:07.21    1:07.47   4   4   
  6 Cook, Aaron                8 G-E-T                1:09.00    1:07.51   3   3   
  7 Kleinhans, Eric            8 Whitehall            1:09.00    1:07.82   4   2   
  8 Hilton, Ben                8 G-E-T                1:08.00    1:09.64   4   1   
  9 Miksell, Theodore          7 Whitehall            1:13.00    1:09.90   3 
 10 Sorenson, Elijah           8 G-E-T                1:06.00    1:10.03   4 
 11 Berndt, Weston             6 Lincoln                         1:10.06   1 
 12 Thompson, Jescey           8 G-E-T                1:08.00    1:11.00   4 
 13 Thoma, Hayden              7 G-E-T                           1:11.87   1 
 14 Geier, Kaiden              8 Whitehall            1:09.23    1:12.60   3 
 15 Paul, Jace                 6 Lincoln                         1:14.12   2 
 16 Connor, Damon              6 Independence         1:11.00    1:14.17   3 
 17 Aguilar-Joaquin, Cristob   7 Whitehall            1:16.00    1:14.95   3 
 18 Gerdes, Daniel             6 Lincoln                         1:15.19   2 
 19 Ross, Benjamin             6 Lincoln                         1:16.09   2 
 20 Escamilla, Raul            8 Lincoln                         1:17.20   2 
 21 Anderson, Luke             6 Lincoln                         1:18.64   1 
 22 Aebly, Spencer             7 Black River Fall     1:19.95    1:20.22   3 
 23 Berra, Collin              7 Black River Fall     1:27.23    1:28.94   3 
 24 Sonsalla, Seb              7 Independence         1:32.24    1:31.18   2 
 -- Lowe, Evan                 8 Black River Fall     1:09.49         NT   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             59.40    1:00.35   2  10   
  2 Lincoln                                                      1:01.75   1   8   
  3 Cochrane-Fountain City                            1:00.00    1:01.84   2   6   
  4 Black River Falls  'B'                            1:02.78   x1:02.43   2 
  5 Alma/Pepin                                        1:03.91    1:02.67   1   5   
  6 Black River Falls                                 1:01.47    1:02.83   2   4   
  7 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          1:02.00    1:03.35   2   3   
  8 Independence                                      1:02.00    1:03.60   2   2   
  9 Independence  'B'                                 1:02.00   x1:04.24   2 
 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'B'                     1:03.00   x1:04.84   1 
 11 Whitehall  'B'                                              x1:05.31   1 
 12 Lincoln  'B'                                                x1:05.81   1 
 13 Arcadia  'B'                                      1:00.00   x1:06.62   2 
 14 Cochrane-Fountain City  'B'                       1:05.00   x1:07.26   1 
 15 Whitehall                                                    1:10.06   1   1   
 16 Cochrane-Fountain City  'C'                       1:15.00   x1:12.08   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   55.61      53.82   2  10   
  2 Arcadia                                             54.11      54.87   2   8   
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            59.00      55.47   2   6   
  4 Cochrane-Fountain City                              56.00      56.46   2   5   
  5 Alma/Pepin                                          56.08      57.53   2   4   
  6 Whitehall  'B'                                              x1:00.86   1 
  7 Cochrane-Fountain City  'B'                       1:00.00   x1:01.25   2 
  8 Independence                                      1:01.00    1:03.43   2   3   
  9 Black River Falls  'B'                            1:01.41   x1:03.91   2 
 10 Whitehall                                                    1:06.05   1   2   
 11 Independence  'B'                                 1:08.00   x1:08.71   1 
 -- Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'B'                     1:02.00         NT   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ehrat, Reese               8 Cochrane-FC          2:37.00    2:35.83   10   
  2 Sciborski, Ella            8 Black River Fall     2:41.86    2:48.90    8   
  3 Rotering, Adrianna         7 G-E-T                2:48.00    2:51.25    6   
  4 Michalak, Tegan            8 Arcadia              2:52.00    2:53.99    5   
  5 Sonsalla, Cora             8 Independence                    2:55.99    4   
  6 Sabotta, Ally              8 Cochrane-FC          2:57.00    3:00.04    3   
  7 Lacey, Addy                7 Cochrane-FC          2:48.00    3:01.37    2   
  8 Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall            3:09.00    3:01.81    1   
  9 Wenger, Grace              7 Cochrane-FC          2:46.00    3:02.14  
 10 Walker, Alexis             8 G-E-T                2:57.00    3:02.78  
 11 Gold, Ellie                7 G-E-T                3:09.00    3:03.05  
 12 Youngbauer, Norah          8 Whitehall            2:59.00    3:06.35  
 13 Paul, Ruby                 8 Lincoln              3:02.02    3:09.79  
 14 Doud, Amelia               7 G-E-T                3:15.00    3:10.95  
 15 Decorah, Angelina          7 Lincoln                         3:17.18  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pronshinske, Wes           8 Cochrane-FC          2:16.00    2:22.87   2  10   
  2 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall     2:22.14    2:24.93   2   8   
  3 Brown, Ryder               8 Black River Fall     2:46.08    2:42.60   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Nolan            7 Whitehall            2:35.00    2:43.29   2   5   
  5 Zillmer, Colin             7 Black River Fall     2:44.17    2:44.14   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Elias             8 G-E-T                2:46.00    2:44.25   2   3   
  7 Lewis, Kolby               7 G-E-T                2:48.00    2:44.34   2   2   
  8 Madsen, Hale               8 Cochrane-FC          2:45.00    2:44.66   2   1   
  9 Thompson, Jescey           8 G-E-T                2:42.00    2:44.70   2 
 10 Connor, Damon              6 Independence         2:44.94    2:46.39   2 
 11 Brevick, Ryan              7 Alma/Pepin                      2:47.95   1 
 12 Puent, Nick                7 G-E-T                2:55.00    2:49.86   1 
 13 Burmeister, Xander         7 G-E-T                2:49.00    2:50.23   2 
 14 Caya, Charlie              8 G-E-T                2:49.00    2:52.00   2 
 15 Hoffer, Grant              7 Alma/Pepin                      3:00.24   1 
 16 Buhl, Titus                7 Whitehall            3:04.00    3:00.49   1 
 17 Nelson, Peyton1            7 Arcadia                         3:05.46   1 
 18 Berra, Collin              7 Black River Fall     3:09.57    3:18.18   1 
 19 Vargas, Willie             7 Lincoln              3:29.46    3:25.77   1 
 -- Pietrek, Gabe              8 Independence                         NT   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Breilynn        8 Cochrane-FC            31.00      29.51   5  10   
  2 Brehiem, Miah              8 Lincoln                           29.87   2   8   
  3 Sonsalla, Avery            8 Whitehall              30.59      30.00   5   6   
  4 Boberg, Jacy               8 Arcadia                30.86      30.86   5   5   
  5 Pronschinske, Kaylee       7 Independence           31.68      31.24   5   4   
  6 Killian, Olivia            7 Independence                      31.35   2   3   
  7 Carlson, Lundyn            7 Alma/Pepin                        31.40   1   2   
  8 Marty, Alyssa              7 Cochrane-FC            32.29      31.56   4   1   
  9 Womack, Lily               8 G-E-T                  30.50      31.68   5 
 10 Bautch, Ahnna              8 Independence           32.11      31.98   4 
 11 Pronschinske, Alexis       7 Cochrane-FC            32.80      32.16   4 
 12 Clatt, Ashlyn              7 Whitehall              32.23      32.32   4 
 13 Arneson, Ella              8 Cochrane-FC            32.00      32.38   5 
 14 Kidd, Sam                  8 Arcadia                32.34      32.54   4 
 15 Frey, Felicity             6 Lincoln                           32.56   1 
 16 Sedelbauer, Katie          7 Black River Fall       32.76      32.63   4 
 17 Koepke, Abigail            8 Whitehall              31.60      32.91   5 
 18 Kierstyn, Sierra           8 Whitehall                         33.72   2 
 19 Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall              32.40      33.81   4 
 20 Hager, Kaili               8 Cochrane-FC            35.00      34.60   3 
 21 Heath, Payton              7 Black River Fall       37.05      34.60   3 
 22 Knecht, Ana                6 Cochrane-FC            36.60      35.36   3 
 23 Herbenson, Kailey          8 Independence           36.98      36.25   3 
 24 Kaszolka, Iris             7 G-E-T                             36.45   2 
 25 Hanson, Liv                7 Black River Fall       38.93      37.09   3 
 26 Hansen, Maddi              7 G-E-T                             37.14   1 
 27 Bailey, Kadence            8 Black River Fall       43.81      37.26   2 
 28 Jacobson, Lydia            7 Lincoln                           37.67   1 
 29 Brenny, Whitney            6 Independence                      37.77   2 
 30 Gonzalez, Marisol          7 Whitehall              40.02      37.98   2 
 31 Holmgreen, Ryleigh         6 Lincoln                           39.33   1 
 32 Laufenberg, Lyndsi         7 Black River Fall       38.97      40.13   2 
 -- Hoesley, Kaden             8 Arcadia                33.00         NT   3 
 -- Schultz, Zelda             7 G-E-T                  37.00         NT   3 
 -- Walentin, Sophie           7 Independence           33.00         NT   3 
 -- Finch, Mallory             8 Black River Fall       32.13         NT   4 
 -- Miralles, Aidrian          8 G-E-T                  31.00         NT   5 
 -- Stendahl, Alayna           7 G-E-T                                NT   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fernando, Joel             7 Arcadia                26.00      25.51   5  10   
  2 Pyka, Ben                  8 Independence           26.24      25.69   5   8   
  3 Tennant, Wyatt             8 Black River Fall       27.29      26.67   5   6   
  4 Bergmann, Demetrius        7 Alma/Pepin                        27.30   2   5   
  5 Nelson, Peyton             7 Arcadia                27.00      27.51   5   4   
  6 Cleveland, Oliver          8 Black River Fall       28.25      27.72   5   3   
  7 Kingsbury, Tyler           8 Independence                      28.04   2   2   
  8 Casey, Tysen               8 G-E-T                  29.25      28.96   5   1   
  9 Ehrat, Tyler               7 Cochrane-FC            31.40      29.38   4 
 10 Wicka, Drew                7 Cochrane-FC            31.30      29.49   4 
 11 Berndt, Isaiah             8 Lincoln                           29.55   2 
 12 Beighley, Luke             8 Whitehall              30.02      29.63   4 
 13 Panzo, Jonathan            7 Alma/Pepin                        29.74   2 
 14 Johnson, Caden             8 Black River Fall       29.89      29.85   5 
 15 Repaal, Carter             7 G-E-T                  30.14      30.01   4 
 16 Rodriquez, Kevin           7 Whitehall                         30.09   1 
 17 Cook, Aaron                8 G-E-T                  30.00      30.42   4 
 18 Rodriquez, Joaquin         7 Whitehall                         30.42   1 
 19 Crooks, Alexander          7 Whitehall              32.45      30.95   3 
 20 Colon, Jonathan            7 Black River Fall       31.11      31.02   4 
 21 Jimenez, Cisco             7 G-E-T                  31.77      31.15   4 
 22 Ross, Benjamin             6 Lincoln                           31.89   1 
 23 Fischer, Luke              7 Lincoln                           32.10   1 
 24 Escamilla, Raul            8 Lincoln                           32.19   2 
 25 Aguilar-Joaquin, Cristob   7 Whitehall                         32.24   2 
 26 Dutton, Nick               7 Black River Fall       33.18      32.89   3 
 27 Rajkowski, Carson          8 Independence           35.00      34.30   3 
 28 Aebly, Spencer             7 Black River Fall       35.80      35.67   3 
 29 Olson, Dawson              7 Independence                      37.36   2 
 -- Weber, Mike                8 Cochrane-FC            31.80         NT   3 
 -- Wells, Alexander           8 Arcadia                29.00         NT   5 
 -- Marsolek, Sam              6 Independence           32.54         NT   3 
 -- Hernandez, Kevin           8 Whitehall              35.40         NT   3 
 -- Barum, Grayden             6 Cochrane-FC            31.90         NT   3 
 -- Jesse, Chase               7 Independence           30.61         NT   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 5:00.66    4:57.16   10   
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          4:40.00    5:04.72    8   
  3 Independence                                                 5:06.23    6   
  4 Whitehall                                                    5:26.55    5   
  5 Lincoln                                                      5:37.07    4   
  6 Lincoln  'B'                                                x6:02.84  
 -- Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'B'                     5:30.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          4:25.00    4:17.65   10   
  2 Whitehall                                                    4:40.13    8   
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'B'                     4:35.00   x4:46.85  
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  'C'                               x5:03.86  
  5 Black River Falls                                 5:19.59    5:08.63    6   
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pehler, Casidi             7 Arcadia                         4-08.00   10   
  2 Sciborski, Ella            8 Black River Fall     4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Komisar, Cora              7 Alma/Pepin                      4-02.00    6   
  4 Miralles, Aidrian          8 G-E-T                           4-00.00    5   
  5 Bautch, Ahnna              8 Independence         4-04.00    4-00.00    4   
  6 Srock, Jasmine             8 G-E-T                           4-00.00    3   
  7 Miller, Jaylan             7 G-E-T                           4-00.00    2   
  8 Sonsalla, Cora             8 Independence         4-00.00    3-10.00    1   
  9 Killian, Breyona           8 Independence         4-00.00    3-10.00  
  9 Streff, Amara              6 Lincoln                         3-10.00  
 11 Hanson, Liv                7 Black River Fall     4-00.00    3-10.00  
 12 Wenger, Grace              7 Cochrane-FC                     3-08.00  
 12 Knecht, Ana                6 Cochrane-FC                     3-08.00  
 12 Sedelbauer, Katie          7 Black River Fall     4-00.00    3-08.00  
 12 Arneson, Ella              8 Cochrane-FC                     3-08.00  
 12 Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall                       3-08.00  
 12 Veliz, Sherlyn             8 Arcadia                         3-08.00  
 18 Bishop, Justice            8 Whitehall                       3-06.00  
 18 Moats, Shaelee             8 Whitehall                       3-06.00  
 18 Schank, Alyssa             8 Arcadia                         3-06.00  
 18 Stendahl, Alayna           7 G-E-T                           3-06.00  
 22 Dockerty, Alexis           6 Lincoln                         3-04.00  
 22 Hager, Kaili               8 Cochrane-FC                     3-04.00  
 -- Buhl, Alyssa               6 Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Ottum, Whitney             7 Independence                         NH  
 -- Clatt, Ashlyn              7 Whitehall                            NH  
 -- Bird, Arika                8 Black River Fall     4-04.00         NH  
 -- Grant, Sylvia              6 Lincoln                              NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall     5-01.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Cleveland, Oliver          8 Black River Fall     5-01.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Seiling, Brady             8 G-E-T                           4-10.00    6   
  4 Reinhardt, Austin          8 Alma/Pepin                      4-10.00    5   
  5 Beighley, Luke             8 Whitehall            4-10.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Tennant, Wyatt             8 Black River Fall     4-07.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Jimenez, Cisco             7 G-E-T                           4-06.00    2   
  8 Rotering, Jordan           7 Arcadia                         4-06.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Caden             8 Black River Fall                4-04.00  
  9 Nelson, Peyton             7 Arcadia                         4-04.00  
  9 Rich, Gavin                7 Cochrane-FC                     4-04.00  
  9 Berndt, Isaiah             8 Lincoln                         4-04.00  
  9 Rodriquez, Joaquin         7 Whitehall            4-07.00    4-04.00  
  9 Weber, Mike                8 Cochrane-FC                     4-04.00  
 15 Sorenson, Elijah           8 G-E-T                           4-00.00  
 15 Bragger, Gavin             8 Independence                    4-00.00  
 15 Lewis, Kolby               7 G-E-T                           4-00.00  
 18 Gerdes, Daniel             6 Lincoln                         3-10.00  
 19 Ross, Benjamin             6 Lincoln                         3-08.00  
 -- Byrd, Jayden               6 Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Barum, Grayden             6 Cochrane-FC                          NH  
 -- Nelson, Jackson            7 Arcadia                              NH  
 -- Bustos, Brandon            7 Independence         4-07.00         NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkey, Shayna             8 G-E-T                          13-00.00   10   
  2 Schank, Alyssa             8 Arcadia                        12-09.25    8   
  3 Bautch, Ahnna              8 Independence                   12-03.75    6   
  4 Carlson, Lundyn            7 Alma/Pepin                     12-03.25    5   
  5 Pronschinske, Kaylee       7 Independence        11-09.00   12-02.50    4   
  6 Campbell, Sierra           8 Black River Fall               11-11.50    3   
  7 Lacey, Addy                7 Cochrane-FC                    11-11.00    2   
  8 Walentin, Sophie           7 Independence        10-03.00   11-09.00    1   
  9 Rombalski, Gracie          7 Independence        11-11.00   11-07.75  
 10 Correa, Alexis             7 Whitehall                      11-06.00  
 11 Kierstyn, Sierra           8 Whitehall                      11-01.00  
 12 Engebretson, Mayla         8 Black River Fall               10-10.00  
 13 Sabotta, Ally              8 Cochrane-FC                    10-09.50  
 14 Craney, Kathryn            7 G-E-T                          10-08.50  
 15 Dejno, Kassidi             6 Independence                   10-07.50  
 16 Streff, Amara              6 Lincoln                        10-07.00  
 17 Marty, Alyssa              7 Cochrane-FC                    10-06.00  
 18 Kaszolka, Iris             7 G-E-T                          10-05.00  
 19 McFarlane, Sierra          8 Lincoln                        10-03.00  
 20 McFarlane, Chloe           7 Lincoln                        10-01.00  
 21 Hansen, Maddi              7 G-E-T                          10-00.25  
 22 Kircher, Brielle           8 Alma/Pepin                      9-11.75  
 23 Rieck, Ryann               8 Alma/Pepin                      9-11.25  
 24 Braun, Maria               7 Arcadia                         9-11.00  
 25 Standafer, Jennica         8 Whitehall                       9-07.50  
 26 Brenny, Whitney            6 Independence                    9-07.00  
 27 Doerr, Juliann             7 Cochrane-FC                     9-04.00  
 28 Kulig, Vivian              7 Whitehall                       9-02.25  
 29 Gonzalez, Marisol          7 Whitehall                       9-01.00  
 30 Lopez, Lizette             6 Lincoln                         9-00.00  
 31 Frey, Felicity             6 Lincoln                         8-07.00  
 -- Mercer, J'Amy              6 Lincoln                              ND  
 -- Schoonover, Elyse          8 G-E-T                                ND  
 -- Camarena, Xayetsy          7 Whitehall                            ND  
 -- Olson, Olivia              8 Black River Fall                     ND  
 -- Reese, Hailey              8 Alma/Pepin                           ND  
 -- Voller, Jordan             8 G-E-T                                ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyka, Ben                  8 Independence        17-02.00   17-08.00   10   
  2 Mattison, Charlie          8 G-E-T                          15-08.50    8   
  3 Seiling, Brady             8 G-E-T                          15-01.75    6   
  4 Bergmann, Demetrius        7 Alma/Pepin                     14-09.50    5   
  5 Stoner, Warren             8 G-E-T                          14-05.50    4   
  6 Brevick, Ryan              7 Alma/Pepin                     14-05.50    3   
  7 Olson, Evan                7 Alma/Pepin                     14-03.75    2   
  8 Schmitz, Cody              7 G-E-T                          13-11.00    1   
  9 Brown, Ryder               8 Black River Fall               13-10.50  
 10 Casey, Tysen               8 G-E-T                          13-10.00  
 11 Berndt, Isaiah             8 Lincoln                        13-08.50  
 12 Geier, Kaiden              8 Whitehall                      13-06.50  
 13 Poulus, Gus                8 Whitehall                      13-01.50  
 14 Jesse, Chase               7 Independence        13-06.00   13-00.00  
 15 Schieffer, Tanner          7 Cochrane-FC                    12-10.50  
 16 Repaal, Carter             7 G-E-T                          12-09.50  
 17 Paul, Jace                 6 Lincoln             11-11.00   12-09.00  
 18 Aguilar-Joaquin, Cristob   7 Whitehall                      12-07.50  
 19 Escamilla, Raul            8 Lincoln                        12-07.00  
 20 Fischer, Luke              7 Lincoln                        12-03.50  
 21 Berndt, Weston             6 Lincoln                        12-02.00  
 22 Ehrat, Tyler               7 Cochrane-FC                    12-01.50  
 23 Lisowski, Brayden          7 Whitehall                      12-00.25  
 24 Pietrek, Gabe              8 Independence                   11-11.75  
 25 Schmidtknecht, Reed        6 Cochrane-FC                    11-11.50  
 25 Baken, Kaehl               8 Whitehall                      11-11.50  
 27 Hoffer, Grant              7 Alma/Pepin                     11-10.25  
 28 Reinhardt, Austin          8 Alma/Pepin                     11-09.50  
 29 Marsolek, Sam              6 Independence                   11-09.00  
 30 Peterson, Jackson          6 Lincoln                        11-06.75  
 31 Comero, Brody              7 Cochrane-FC                    11-05.50  
 32 Dutton, Nick               7 Black River Fall               10-03.50  
 32 Miksell, Theodore          7 Whitehall                      10-03.50  
 32 Aebly, Spencer             7 Black River Fall               10-03.50  
 35 Leon, Gael                 6 Independence                   10-03.25  
 36 Bustos, Brandon            7 Independence                    9-02.75  
 -- Barum, Grayden             6 Cochrane-FC                          ND  
 -- Stacy, Antonio             7 Black River Fall                     ND  
 -- Parker, Nolan              8 Black River Fall                     ND  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Killian, Olivia            7 Independence        28-00.00   29-11.00   10   
  2 Mann, Emma                 7 Cochrane-FC                    28-06.00    8   
  3 Kirkey, Shayna             8 G-E-T                          28-02.00    6   
  4 Lacey, Addy                7 Cochrane-FC                    26-11.00    5   
  5 Sonsalla, Avery            8 Whitehall                      26-08.00    4   
  6 Back, Kia                  6 Independence        25-01.00   25-05.00    3   
  7 Pronschinske, Alexis       7 Cochrane-FC                    25-00.00    2   
  8 Youngbauer, Norah          8 Whitehall                      24-09.00    1   
  9 Wurzer, Kambrie            8 Whitehall                      24-04.00  
 10 Koenigs, Jayme             8 Black River Fall               23-08.00  
 11 Kupietz, Amelia            8 Cochrane-FC                    22-08.00  
 12 Gierok, Hannah             6 Independence                   22-04.00  
 -- Kaufman, Nevaeh            6 Lincoln                              ND  
 -- Grant, Sylvia              6 Lincoln                              ND  
 -- Recob, Tessa               8 Black River Fall                     ND  
 -- Frey, Felicity             6 Lincoln                              ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattison, Charlie          8 G-E-T                          33-02.00   10   
  2 McCune, Devon              8 Whitehall                      33-01.00    8   
  3 Duell, Jayden              8 G-E-T                          31-08.00    6   
  4 Voss, Evan                 8 Black River Fall    31-00.00   30-11.00    5   
  5 Kleinhans, Eric            8 Whitehall                      30-11.00    4   
  6 Wicka, Drew                7 Cochrane-FC                    29-03.00    3   
  7 Pank, Colton               8 Whitehall                      29-01.00    2   
  8 Kingsbury, Tyler           8 Independence                   28-08.00    1   
  9 Stoner, Warren             8 G-E-T                          28-05.00  
 10 Torres, Eddy               8 Independence        29-07.00   28-04.00  
 11 Herman, Blake              8 Whitehall                      26-01.00  
 12 Schmidtknecht, Reed        6 Cochrane-FC                    25-03.00  
 13 Escamilla, Raul            8 Lincoln                        25-02.00  
 -- Rich, Gavin                7 Cochrane-FC                          ND  
 -- Schieffer, Tanner          7 Cochrane-FC                          ND  
 -- Barum, Grayden             6 Cochrane-FC                          ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi            8 Black River Fall       68-04      75-10   10   
  2 Armstrong, Neejana         8 Black River Fall       61-03      72-05    8   
  3 Foley, Kourtney            8 Cochrane-FC                       62-06    5.50
  3 Perry, Jocelyn             8 Independence           61-00      62-06    5.50
  5 Stiehl, Mikayla            8 Cochrane-FC                       61-10    4   
  6 Kjos, Kiera                7 Whitehall                         55-11    2.50
  6 Severson, Alanna           7 Independence           54-01      54-02    2.50
  7 Kircher, Brielle           8 Alma/Pepin                        54-02    1   
  9 Wright, Emily              8 G-E-T                             54-00  
 10 Lane, Sydney               8 Alma/Pepin                        53-08  
 11 Lopez, Analica             8 Black River Fall       48-05      52-08  
 12 Nelson, McKenzie           7 Black River Fall                  52-02  
 13 Theisen, Rhianna           8 Independence           54-00      51-08  
 13 Miralles, Aidrian          8 G-E-T                             51-08  
 15 Rombalski, Gracie          7 Independence           55-00      50-11  
 16 Mercer, J'Amy              6 Lincoln                           50-04  
 17 Herbenson, Kailey          8 Independence           42-00      50-01  
 18 Ward, Grace                8 G-E-T                             47-08  
 19 Hoesley, Elizabeth         7 Cochrane-FC                       47-03  
 20 Auth, Kaylee               8 Alma/Pepin                        47-00  
 21 Womack, Lily               8 G-E-T                             46-02  
 22 Myren, Emma                8 Alma/Pepin                        45-06  
 23 Adank, Laura               7 Cochrane-FC                       43-09  
 24 Felcon, Mia                7 Black River Fall       40-03      42-07  
 25 Larson, Callie             7 Whitehall                         41-08  
 26 Cloud, Cecilia             7 Black River Fall                  40-07  
 27 Grant, Sylvia              6 Lincoln                           38-10  
 28 Rose, Jazlyn               8 Whitehall                         37-03  
 29 Correa, Alexis             7 Whitehall                         37-00  
 30 Dockerty, Alexis           6 Lincoln                           34-00  
 31 Kaufman, Nevaeh            6 Lincoln                           29-07  
 32 McFarlane, Chloe           7 Lincoln                           23-04  
 -- Eiken, Halie               8 G-E-T                                ND  
 -- Zastrow, Callie            8 Arcadia                80-00         ND  
 -- Voller, Jordan             8 G-E-T                                ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dooley, Cody               8 G-E-T                            100-07   10   
  2 Kulas, Cal                 8 G-E-T                             93-08    8   
  3 Hilton, Ben                8 G-E-T                             76-02    6   
  4 Patzner, Cruz              8 Arcadia                           74-01    5   
  5 Lamberty, Grant            8 G-E-T                             69-09    4   
  6 Hoffer, Grant              7 Alma/Pepin                        67-09    3   
  7 Weber, Mike                8 Cochrane-FC                       67-02    2   
  8 Becker, David              8 Black River Fall       75-02      65-04    1   
  9 Riesgraf, Jameson          7 Alma/Pepin                        65-01  
 10 Gunther, Asher             8 Black River Fall       63-00      64-01  
 11 Ziegler, Xander            8 G-E-T                             62-06  
 12 Bragger, Gavin             8 Independence           54-07      61-09  
 13 Chavez Escalera, Oscar     8 Arcadia                           59-02  
 14 Lakey, Kaileb              8 G-E-T                             56-10  
 15 Sonsalla, Seb              7 Independence           54-00      50-01  
 16 Meier, Grady               7 Independence           54-06      49-06  
 -- Lopez, Gery                7 Arcadia                              ND  
 -- Dallman, Dilan             6 Independence           48-03         ND  
 -- Rave Jr, Andrew            8 Black River Fall       69-03         ND  
 -- Byrd, Jayden               6 Lincoln                              ND  
 -- Berra, Collin              7 Black River Fall                     ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiehl, Mikayla            8 Cochrane-FC                    30-07.00   10   
  2 Deluna, Brianna            8 Black River Fall    24-03.00   29-03.50    8   
  3 Williams, Heidi            8 Black River Fall    22-02.00   28-02.00    6   
  4 Myren, Emma                8 Alma/Pepin                     27-08.00    5   
  5 Wright, Emily              8 G-E-T                          27-07.50    4   
  6 Theisen, Rhianna           8 Independence        23-06.00   26-06.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Jaylyn            7 Whitehall                      26-02.00    2   
  8 Lane, Sydney               8 Alma/Pepin                     25-00.50    1   
  9 Blount, Emma               8 Black River Fall    21-08.00   24-10.00  
 10 Hoesley, Elizabeth         7 Cochrane-FC                    24-09.00  
 11 Najera, Bianca             8 Independence        20-02.00   24-08.00  
 12 Peters, Kiara              8 Black River Fall    20-02.00   24-03.50  
 13 Adank, Laura               7 Cochrane-FC                    24-03.00  
 14 Foley, Kourtney            8 Cochrane-FC                    24-00.00  
 15 Ottum, Whitney             7 Independence        21-00.00   23-08.50  
 16 Kjos, Kiera                7 Whitehall                      23-02.00  
 17 Ward, Grace                8 G-E-T                          22-11.00  
 18 Gjerseth, Faith            8 Lincoln                        21-06.00  
 19 Auth, Kaylee               8 Alma/Pepin                     21-01.00  
 20 Kircher, Brielle           8 Alma/Pepin                     21-00.00  
 21 Mercer, J'Amy              6 Lincoln                        19-11.00  
 22 Colon, Vivian              8 Black River Fall    10-04.00   17-05.00  
 23 Stanton, Brittany          8 Lincoln                        16-11.00  
 24 Tozinski, Alexa            8 Lincoln                        16-00.00  
 24 Larson, Callie             7 Whitehall                      16-00.00  
 26 Laehn, Andi                8 Independence        11-11.00   11-11.00  
 -- Zastrow, Callie            8 Arcadia             33-00.00         ND  
 -- Pronschinske, Alexis       7 Cochrane-FC                          ND  
 -- Marecek, Jennifer          7 Black River Fall    14-04.00         ND  
 -- Dockerty, Alexis           6 Lincoln                              ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dooley, Cody               8 G-E-T                          40-11.50   10   
  2 Bragger, Gavin             8 Independence        33-05.00   38-04.50    8   
  3 Jimenez, Cisco             7 G-E-T                          37-08.00    6   
  4 Ziegler, Xander            8 G-E-T                          37-07.50    5   
  5 Lowe, Evan                 8 Black River Fall               36-01.50    4   
  6 Lamberty, Grant            8 G-E-T                          34-00.50    3   
  7 Lopez, Gery                7 Arcadia                        33-10.00    2   
  8 Becker, David              8 Black River Fall    27-00.00   33-06.50    1   
  9 Patzner, Cruz              8 Arcadia                        33-00.00  
 10 Kulas, Cal                 8 G-E-T                          32-06.00  
 11 Weber, Mike                8 Cochrane-FC                    31-11.00  
 12 Lakey, Kaileb              8 G-E-T                          31-07.50  
 13 Geier, Kaiden              8 Whitehall                      31-02.00  
 14 Riesgraf, Jameson          7 Alma/Pepin                     29-00.00  
 15 Crooks, Alexander          7 Whitehall                      26-06.00  
 16 Chavez Escalera, Oscar     8 Arcadia                        26-02.50  
 17 Gunther, Asher             8 Black River Fall    23-01.00   26-01.00  
 18 Meier, Grady               7 Independence        20-09.00   25-03.00  
 19 Herrick, Sawyer            7 Whitehall                      24-08.50  
 20 Dallman, Dilan             6 Independence        19-06.00   23-11.00  
 21 Sonsalla, Seb              7 Independence        19-11.00   23-00.00  
 22 Gaier, Adian               6 Independence        18-00.00   20-06.00  
 -- Sanders, Ashland           6 Lincoln                              ND  
 -- Rave Jr, Andrew            8 Black River Fall    26-00.00         ND  
 -- Comero, Brody              7 Cochrane-FC                          ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cochrane-Fountain City     122.50     2) Independence               83   
    3) Black River Falls           82        4) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   74   
    5) Arcadia                     64        6) Lincoln                    48   
    7) Whitehall                   33.50     8) Alma/Pepin                 29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   172        2) Black River Falls         107.50
    3) Whitehall                   64.50     4) Independence               58   
    5) Cochrane-Fountain City      45        6) Alma/Pepin                 42   
    7) Arcadia                     31        8) Lincoln                     4