Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 09:08 PM
                         DuKane Conference - 5/10/2019                         
                         Outdoor Boys Championships
                          
                                   Lake Park                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowzee, Cedric            12 Wheaton South            10.81   2  10   
  2 Curtis, Xavier            11 Glenbard North           11.01   2   8   
  3 DiNatale, Joshua          10 St Charles North         11.07   2   6   
  4 Olenek, Andrew            12 Geneva                   11.24   2   5   
  5 Tucker, Mason             12 St Charles North         11.27   2   4   
  6 Odell, Eli                12 Wheaton North            11.42   2   3   
  7 Tolbert, Antowon          12 Wheaton North            11.44   2   2   
  8 Smiley, Brandon           10 Glenbard North           11.54   1   1   
  9 Colon, Jordan             11 Lake Park                11.68   2 
 10 Light, Logan              10 St Charles East          11.70   1 
 11 Phillips, Dondre          10 Batavia                  11.80   1 
 12 Sanders, Amos              9 Batavia                  11.98   1  11.973
 13 McCoy, Hayden             10 Geneva                   11.98   1  11.978
 14 Raj, Nishanth             12 Wheaton South            12.03   1 
 15 O'Brien, Keegan           11 St Charles East          12.08   1 
 16 Wittmann, Robert           9 Lake Park                12.18   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowzee, Cedric            12 Wheaton South            22.05   2  10   
  2 DiNatale, Joshua          10 St Charles North         22.50   2   8    22.493
  3 Curtis, Xavier            11 Glenbard North           22.50   2   6    22.498
  4 Odell, Eli                12 Wheaton North            22.67   2   5   
  5 Evans, Simon              12 Wheaton North            22.95   2   4   
  6 Khayal, Nasri             12 Wheaton South            22.98   1   3   
  7 Tucker, Mason             12 St Charles North         22.99   1   2   
  8 Djuma, Lawi               11 Geneva                   23.16   1   1   
  9 Olenek, Andrew            12 Geneva                   23.19   2 
 10 Koif, Steven              11 Batavia                  23.51   2 
 11 Gearhart, Dillon          12 St Charles East          23.54   1 
 12 Colon, Jordan             11 Lake Park                23.61   1 
 13 Espinoza, Cristofer       12 St Charles East          23.72   1 
 14 Wittmann, Robert           9 Lake Park                25.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tousana, Trevor           12 Batavia                  50.11   2  10   
  2 Cecil, Briggs             12 Wheaton North            50.22   2   8   
  3 Davis, Julian             12 Batavia                  50.24   2   6   
  4 Schreiner, Ryan            9 Wheaton North            51.28   2   5   
  5 Twietmeyer, Steven        12 Wheaton South            51.44   2   4   
  6 Franke, Joe               11 Wheaton South            51.49   2   3   
  7 Kirby, Kaden              11 St Charles North         53.51   1   2   
  8 Hipp, Ethan               11 Geneva                   53.77   1   1   
  9 Walinder, Nate            12 Geneva                   53.82   2 
 10 Jennings, Andrew          10 St Charles East          55.24   1 
 11 Aalfs, Jacob              12 St Charles North         55.31   2 
 12 Wilkerson, TyRay          12 Glenbard North           56.01   1 
 13 Perez, Antonio            11 St Charles East          57.39   1 
 14 Lorence, Matt             11 Lake Park                59.18   1 
 15 Vallone, Christian        11 Lake Park              1:04.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Charles           12 St Charles East        1:56.62   10   
  2 Kennedy, Adam             11 Batavia                1:56.81    8   
  3 Knanishu, Joseph          11 Batavia                1:58.16    6   
  4 Gansemer, Mitch           12 St Charles East        1:58.30    5   
  5 Logan, John               11 Wheaton North          1:59.42    4   
  6 Cook, Ben                 11 St Charles North       2:00.62    3   
  7 Frye, Henry               10 Wheaton North          2:01.36    2   
  8 Archibald, Tim            10 Geneva                 2:02.75    1   
  9 Sulocha, Matthew          12 Glenbard North         2:02.86  
 10 Zeller, David             11 Wheaton South          2:03.90  
 11 Maison, Scott             12 Wheaton South          2:04.68  
 12 Cesarone, Kellen          12 Geneva                 2:04.78  
 13 Patel, Haren              12 Glenbard North         2:10.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maison, Sean              12 Wheaton South          4:21.41   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Damian         11 Batavia                4:22.11    8   
  3 Melone, Bennett           12 St Charles East        4:24.25    6   
  4 Seng, Ethan               11 Wheaton South          4:26.72    5   
  5 King, Aidan               11 St Charles East        4:26.79    4   
  6 Slokenbergs, Valdis       11 Geneva                 4:27.43    3   
  7 Zydek, Connor             12 Wheaton North          4:30.67    2   
  8 Schatz, Marat             12 Glenbard North         4:31.57    1   
  9 Xochitecatl, Mauricio     11 Wheaton North          4:32.80  
 10 Treanor, Ryan             11 Glenbard North         4:47.31  
 11 Kredell, Ryan             12 Geneva                 4:48.29  
 12 Dorrance, Jack            12 St Charles North       5:01.47  
 13 Panawa, Nico              11 Lake Park              5:04.00  
 14 Bernal, Vicente           11 Lake Park              5:10.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maison, Sean              12 Wheaton South          9:15.07   10   
  2 Liking, Bob               11 St Charles East        9:17.25    8   
  3 Hauenstein, William       11 Wheaton South          9:19.53    6   
  4 Levario, Christopher      12 Batavia                9:19.81    5   
  5 Zydek, Connor             12 Wheaton North          9:24.82    4   
  6 Kredell, Ryan             12 Geneva                 9:28.50    3   
  7 Calusinski, Ben           10 Geneva                 9:29.06    2   
  8 Arnold, Ryan              11 St Charles North       9:40.36    1   
  9 Roth, Will                10 Wheaton North         10:03.25  
 10 Mansour, Ryan             10 Batavia               10:16.14  
 11 Strader, Toby             11 St Charles North      10:30.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Josh               12 Wheaton North            14.88   2  10   
  2 Ukaobasi, Onyi            11 Geneva                   15.30   2   8   
  3 Odell, Eli                12 Wheaton North            15.51   2   6   
  4 Haro, Mario                  Wheaton South            15.52   2   5   
  5 Zagorski, Nick            12 Batavia                  15.80   2   4   
  6 Martinez, Aldo            12 Wheaton South            16.02   2   3   
  7 Caines, Seth              12 Lake Park                16.41   2   2   
  8 Machlet, Cody             11 Geneva                   16.76   2   1   
  9 Fronk, Liam               10 St Charles East          17.22   1 
 10 Jandura, Eric             10 Lake Park                17.32   1 
 11 Havens, John              11 St Charles North         18.22   1 
 12 Girmscheid, Max           12 Batavia                  18.40   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Odell, Eli                12 Wheaton North            38.94   2  10   
  2 James, Josh               12 Wheaton North            39.03   2   8   
  3 Ukaobasi, Onyi            11 Geneva                   39.18   2   6   
  4 Zagorski, Nick            12 Batavia                  40.78   2   5   
  5 Haro, Mario                  Wheaton South            41.61   2   4   
  6 Martinez, Aldo            12 Wheaton South            42.31   2   3   
  7 Fronk, Liam               10 St Charles East          43.34   2   2   
  8 Givens, Dewayne           12 Lake Park                43.79   2   1   
  9 Caines, Seth              12 Lake Park                44.66   1 
 10 Smiley, Cordell           11 Glenbard North           45.82   1 
 11 Vines, Brandon            11 Batavia                  45.85   1 
 12 Ricotta, Brandon          11 Geneva                   46.84   1 
 13 Brizzolara, Will           9 St Charles North         48.85   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheaton Warrenville South                             42.53   10   
     1) Khayal, Nasri 12                2) Haro, Mario                    
     3) Twietmeyer, Steven 12           4) Rowzee, Cedric 12              
  2 Batavia                                               42.91    8   
     1) Taylor, Artavion 11             2) Tousana, Trevor 12             
     3) Koif, Steven 11                 4) Davis, Julian 12               
  3 St. Charles North                                     43.31    6   
     1) Aalfs, Jacob 12                 2) DiNatale, Joshua 10            
     3) Tucker, Mason 12                4) Duncan, Joshua 9               
  4 Glenbard North                                        43.98    5   
     1) Fields, Chris 9                 2) Curtis, Xavier 11              
     3) Haq, Ifham 11                   4) Smiley, Brandon 10             
  5 Lake Park                                             44.00    4   
     1) White, Keyionta 11              2) Amerlan, Patrick 12            
     3) Colon, Jordan 11                4) Walton, Harry 11               
  6 Wheaton North                                         44.23    3   
     1) Castaneda, Jorge 11             2) Cecil, Briggs 12               
     3) Cascella, Sam 10                4) Tolbert, Antowon 12            
  7 St. Charles East                                      44.96    2   
     1) Light, Logan 10                 2) Lingard, Brian 11              
     3) Espinoza, Cristofer 12          4) Gearhart, Dillon 12            
  8 Geneva                                                45.82    1   
     1) Iniguez, Ricky 11               2) McCoy, Hayden 10               
     3) Mickelsen, Konnor 10            4) Olenek, Andrew 12              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Charles North                                   1:31.41   10   
     1) Tucker, Mason 12                2) Aalfs, Jacob 12                
     3) Duncan, Joshua 9                4) DiNatale, Joshua 10            
  2 Geneva                                              1:33.33    8   
     1) Djuma, Lawi 11                  2) Silverman, Tyler 10            
     3) Mickelsen, Konnor 10            4) Olenek, Andrew 12              
  3 Wheaton North                                       1:33.61    6   
     1) Evans, Simon 12                 2) Cascella, Sam 10               
     3) Lendy, Evan 11                  4) Rucker, Jason 11               
  4 St. Charles East                                    1:33.71    5   
     1) Lingard, Brian 11               2) Brown, Andrew 11               
     3) Espinoza, Cristofer 12          4) Gearhart, Dillon 12            
  5 Batavia                                             1:33.98    4   
     1) Taylor, Artavion 11             2) Koif, Steven 11                
     3) Phillips, Dondre 10             4) LaCasse, Jack 10               
  6 Lake Park                                           1:35.05    3   
     1) White, Keyionta 11              2) Zotaj, Aren 11                 
     3) Becker, Marty 11                4) Walton, Harry 11               
  7 Glenbard North                                      1:35.14    2   
     1) Martinez, Ivan 10               2) Fields, Chris 9                
     3) Smiley, Brandon 10              4) Schwartz, Ethan 11             
 -- Wheaton Warrenville South                               DNF  
     1) Khayal, Nasri 12                2) Haro, Mario                    
     3) Campbell, Andy 12               4) Rowzee, Cedric 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             3:23.93   10   
     1) Davis, Julian 12                2) Knanishu, Joseph 11            
     3) LaCasse, Jack 10                4) Kennedy, Adam 11               
  2 Wheaton Warrenville South                           3:27.55    8   
     1) Twietmeyer, Steven 12           2) Rice, Matt                     
     3) Johnson, Shanne 11              4) Franke, Joe 11                 
  3 Wheaton North                                       3:27.57    6   
     1) Schreiner, Ryan 9               2) Vercoe, Jimmy 10               
     3) Rucker, Jason 11                4) Cecil, Briggs 12               
  4 St. Charles East                                    3:30.25    5   
     1) Gansemer, Mitch 12              2) Murphy, Charles 12             
     3) Melone, Bennett 12              4) Brown, Andrew 11               
  5 St. Charles North                                   3:31.98    4   
     1) Aalfs, Jacob 12                 2) Kirby, Kaden 11                
     3) Arnold, Ryan 11                 4) Cook, Ben 11                   
  6 Geneva                                              3:35.08    3   
     1) Walinder, Nate 12               2) Silverman, Tyler 10            
     3) Archibald, Tim 10               4) Ukaobasi, Onyi 11              
  7 Glenbard North                                      3:37.90    2   
     1) Sulocha, Matthew 12             2) Smiley, Brandon 10             
     3) Haq, Ifham 11                   4) Schatz, Marat 12               
  8 Lake Park                                           3:48.14    1   
     1) Zotaj, Aren 11                  2) Givens, Dewayne 12             
     3) Zepeda, Jaime 12                4) Pullman, Matt 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheaton Warrenville South                           8:11.41   10   
     1) Peaslee, Jared 11               2) Rice, Matt                     
     3) Seng, Ethan 11                  4) Zeller, David 11               
  2 St. Charles East                                    8:13.61    8   
     1) Schildmeyer, Luke 10            2) Olenek, Jonathan 11            
     3) Bell, Logan 11                  4) Larry, Michael 12              
  3 Geneva                                              8:16.30    6   
     1) Slokenbergs, Valdis 11          2) Archibald, Tim 10              
     3) Cesarone, Kellen 12             4) Palmquist, Eric 11             
  4 St. Charles North                                   8:22.00    5   
     1) Kirby, Kaden 11                 2) Gutierrez, Nicolas 12          
     3) Dripps, Lorenzo 12              4) Nelis, Connor 12               
  5 Batavia                                             8:23.11    4   
     1) Fallon, Jonah 9                 2) Samsami, Eamon 11              
     3) Ashe, Matthew 11                4) Coyle, Reid (John) 12          
  6 Wheaton North                                       8:30.27    3   
     1) Boehm, Kevin 12                 2) Mondragon, Lael 11             
     3) Askin, Finn 12                  4) Parker, Joe 11                 
  7 Glenbard North                                      9:02.57    2   
     1) Sowa, Alex 12                   2) Patel, Haren 12                
     3) Rogers, Aidan 11                4) Treanor, Ryan 11               
  8 Lake Park                                           9:42.70    1   
     1) Panawa, Nico 11                 2) Bernal, Vicente 11             
     3) Murphy, Jack 11                 4) Mehdizadeh, Sean 11            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Alek            12 St Charles East        6-03.00   10   
  2 LeVasseur, Ben            12 Wheaton North          6-01.00    8   
  3 Wells, Danny              12 Batavia                5-11.00    6   
  4 Wilkerson, TyRay          12 Glenbard North         5-11.00    5   
  5 Heilers, Ian               9 St Charles East        5-11.00    4   
  6 Kahsay, Sam                9 Wheaton North          5-07.00    3   
  7 Dabney, Alan              11 Wheaton South          5-07.00    1.50
  7 McFarland, Michael        12 Batavia                5-07.00    1.50
 -- Havens, John              11 St Charles North            NH  
 -- Raj, Nishanth             12 Wheaton South               NH  
 -- Tomaselli, Joey           11 Lake Park                   NH  
 -- Caines, Seth              12 Lake Park                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacConnachie, Jake        12 Wheaton South         14-08.00   10   
  2 Braglia, Gilbert          12 St Charles North      14-02.00    8   
  3 Ives, Joe                 12 Wheaton South         13-08.00    6   
  4 Frye, Zach                11 Lake Park             13-08.00    4.50
  4 Dauksha, Matt             12 Batavia               13-08.00    4.50
  6 Mansfield, Robbie         12 Batavia               12-08.00    3   
  7 Cramer, Roman             10 Geneva                12-02.00    2   
  8 Hsu, Oliver               11 Wheaton North         11-02.00    1   
  9 Flesch, Max               12 St Charles East       10-02.00  
 10 Vessele, Nate             12 St Charles East       10-02.00  
 -- Turney, Logan              9 St Charles North            NH  
 -- Castaneda, Jorge          11 Wheaton North               NH  
 -- Shuff, Michael            12 Lake Park                   NH  
 -- Liedke, Tyler             12 Glenbard North              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Djuma, Lawi               11 Geneva                20-11.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Artavion          11 Batavia               20-10.00    8   
  3 Ukaobasi, Onyi            11 Geneva                20-07.50    6   
  4 Curtis, Xavier            11 Glenbard North        20-02.50    5   
  5 Lendy, Evan               11 Wheaton North         20-01.00    4   
  6 Marks, Connor             10 Wheaton North         19-09.50    3   
  7 Sanders, Amos              9 Batavia               19-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Shanne           11 Wheaton South         18-11.00    1   
  9 Perez, Antonio            11 St Charles East       18-08.50  
 10 Handley, Conor            11 St Charles North      18-03.75  
 11 O'Brien, Keegan           11 St Charles East       17-11.00  
 12 Helsel, Keagan            11 St Charles North      17-01.50  
 13 Jodlowski, Matt           10 Lake Park             15-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Djuma, Lawi               11 Geneva                43-11.25   10   
  2 Machlet, Cody             11 Geneva                42-08.00    8   
  3 James, Josh               12 Wheaton North         42-00.25    6   
  4 Taylor, Artavion          11 Batavia               41-05.00    5   
  5 Vines, Brandon            11 Batavia               41-04.75    4   
  6 Handley, Conor            11 St Charles North      40-09.75    3   
  7 Marks, Connor             10 Wheaton North         40-04.75    2   
  8 Amerlan, Patrick          12 Lake Park             39-11.50    1   
  9 Jennings, Andrew          10 St Charles East       39-02.00  
 10 Helsel, Keagan            11 St Charles North      38-01.75  
 11 Raj, Nishanth             12 Wheaton South         36-04.00  
 12 Dufresne, Jon             11 St Charles East       35-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabriele, Trevor          12 Wheaton North         52-08.00   10   
  2 Uhlmann, Jacob            12 Geneva                51-07.00    8   
  3 Moore, Isaac              12 Lake Park             49-07.00    6   
  4 Abdalla, Maurice          11 Glenbard North        48-05.50    5   
  5 Maloney, Ryan             12 Wheaton North         48-05.50    4   
  6 Martin, Frank             12 Geneva                48-02.00    3   
  7 Zehnder, Zachary          11 Lake Park             46-02.00    2   
  8 Browning, Josh            12 Wheaton South         45-05.00    1   
  9 Barrett, Dylan            11 St Charles East       43-09.00  
 10 Kuras, Brett              11 Batavia               43-02.00  
 11 Duhownik, Joe             12 St Charles North      42-05.50  
 12 Keith, Mark                  Glenbard North        39-05.00  
 13 Barfield, Ryan            12 St Charles East       37-08.00  
 14 Gonzales, Jon             12 Wheaton South         36-10.00  
 15 Hodyl, Charles             9 St Charles North      34-01.00  
 -- Jones, Cam                11 Batavia                     ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hummel, Rick              12 Wheaton North           168-03   10   
  2 Johnson, Jake             12 Wheaton North           163-09    8   
  3 Kuras, Brett              11 Batavia                 152-03    6   
  4 Uhlmann, Jacob            12 Geneva                  144-09    5   
  5 Browning, Josh            12 Wheaton South           139-11    4   
  6 Martin, Frank             12 Geneva                  138-09    3   
  7 Zehnder, Zachary          11 Lake Park               137-02    2   
  8 Moore, Isaac              12 Lake Park               135-04    1   
  9 Smith, Devron             11 Batavia                 127-06  
 10 Duhownik, Joe             12 St Charles North        117-10  
 11 Warren, Jacob             10 Glenbard North          112-10  
 12 Barrett, Dylan            11 St Charles East         111-09  
 13 Barfield, Ryan            12 St Charles East         106-09  
 14 Rizo, Joseph              11 Wheaton South           104-02  
 15 Voights, Ben              11 Glenbard North          102-11  
 16 Hodyl, Charles             9 St Charles North        101-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Josh             10 St Charles North         11.52   2  10   
  2 Zander, Samson            10 Wheaton North            11.55   1   8   
  3 Blasi, Aidan              10 Batavia                  11.59   1   6   
  4 Akinyoade, Emmanuel       10 Lake Park                11.60   2   5   
  5 Almada, DJ                10 Wheaton South            11.74   2   4   
  6 Appari, Anthony           10 Lake Park                11.80   2   3   
  7 Manual, Hunter            10 St Charles East          11.88   2   2   
  8 Hansen, Blaine            10 St Charles East          11.95   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Jaden            10 Glenbard North           11.96   1 
 10 Conforti, Cameron         10 St Charles North         11.98   2  11.972
 10 Lam, Dan                  10 Wheaton North            11.98   1  11.972
 12 Parker, Scot               9 Batavia                  12.00   1 
 13 Pratt, Dylan               9 Geneva                   12.06   2 
 14 Farmer, Finn               9 Wheaton South            12.25   1 
 15 Susteric, Dan              9 Geneva                   12.28   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Almada, DJ                10 Wheaton South            23.26   2  10   
  2 Blasi, Aidan              10 Batavia                  23.55   2   8   
  3 Parker, Scot               9 Batavia                  23.74   2   6   
  4 Kelly, Liam               10 St Charles North         23.95   2   5   
  5 Hansen, Blaine            10 St Charles East          24.01   1   4   
  6 Manual, Hunter            10 St Charles East          24.18   2   3   
  7 Appari, Anthony           10 Lake Park                24.31   1   2   
  8 Connor, Jason             10 Wheaton North            24.75   1   1   
  9 Waclow, Mason             10 Wheaton South            25.32   1 
 10 Maske, Brayton             9 Wheaton North            25.36   1 
 11 Pratt, Dylan               9 Geneva                   25.37   2 
 12 Sorenson, Caleb            9 Geneva                   26.12   1 
 -- Akinyoade, Emmanuel       10 Lake Park                  DNF   2 
 -- Schertz, Robert           10 St Charles North            DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Anthony          10 Batavia                  52.87   2  10   
  2 Bragiel, Daniel           10 Wheaton North            53.43   2   8   
  3 Kelly, Liam               10 St Charles North         53.46   2   6   
  4 Claus, Ben                10 Wheaton North            53.97   2   5   
  5 Schertz, Robert           10 St Charles North         54.86   2   4   
  6 Wilson, Max               10 Wheaton South            55.45   2   3   
  7 Zuza, Hayden              10 Batavia                  56.30   2   2   
  8 Llaborra, Harry           10 Glenbard North           57.22   1   1   
  9 Sanchez, Colton           10 St Charles East          57.51   1 
 10 Patel, Tilak              10 St Charles East          57.65   2 
 11 Watson, Kemaj                Wheaton South            58.27   1 
 12 Kush, Barat                9 Glenbard North           59.87   1 
 13 Purton, Nicky             10 Geneva                 1:03.62   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xotla, Joey                9 St Charles East        2:07.72   10   
  2 Lillig, Mark              10 Batavia                2:07.99    8   
  3 Reinecke, Ben             10 Wheaton North          2:09.22    6   
  4 Dale, Matthew                Wheaton South          2:11.19    5   
  5 Flores, Jason             10 Glenbard North         2:11.58    4   
  6 Kmoch, Brody              10 Batavia                2:12.78    3   
  7 Gerkin, Ryan              10 St Charles East        2:13.71    2   
  8 Roettger, Justin           9 St Charles North       2:13.92    1   
  9 Santoro, Joey              9 St Charles North       2:14.12  
 10 Colina, Andrew             9 Wheaton South          2:14.88  
 11 Gallegos, Daniel           9 Glenbard North         2:17.03  
 12 Coats, Adam               10 Geneva                 2:18.10  
 13 Caballero, Jacob          10 Geneva                 2:24.35  
 14 Riter, Xander             10 Lake Park              2:24.57  
 15 Celso, Fragoso             9 Lake Park              2:29.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Nathan          9 Lake Park              4:37.47   10   
  2 Walhout, Sam              10 Wheaton North          4:39.35    8   
  3 Loomis, Zach              10 St Charles East        4:40.26    6   
  4 Gazarek, Alexander        10 Wheaton South          4:40.60    5   
  5 Lifka, Matthew            10 Wheaton South          4:45.85    4   
  6 Tobin, Tyler              10 St Charles East        4:49.83    3   
  7 Eng, Noah                 10 St Charles North       4:54.06    2   
  8 Lehman, Nathan             9 Geneva                 4:54.08    1   
  9 Lillig, Mark              10 Batavia                4:58.18  
 10 Traub, Ryle                9 St Charles North       4:59.22  
 11 Pobloske, Logan           10 Lake Park              5:00.86  
 12 Keen, Logan                9 Geneva                 5:00.91  
 13 Gilmour, Collin           10 Wheaton North          5:04.60  
 14 Rudek, Evan                9 Batavia                5:14.60  
 15 K, Dai                    10 Glenbard North         5:20.81  
 16 Craig, Tyler               9 Glenbard North         5:21.89  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Nathan          9 Lake Park              9:49.82   10   
  2 Loomis, Zach              10 St Charles East        9:56.11    8   
  3 Eng, Noah                 10 St Charles North      10:17.15    6   
  4 Connell, Matthew          10 St Charles East       10:18.47    5   
  5 Pobloske, Logan           10 Lake Park             10:20.93    4   
  6 Macabobby, Michael         9 Wheaton South         10:21.41    3   
  7 Zydek, Ryan                9 Wheaton North         10:25.26    2   
  8 Coronado, Colby           10 Geneva                10:27.64    1   
  9 Rewiski, Carson           10 Wheaton South         10:32.74  
 10 Zankowski, Eric           10 St Charles North      10:32.75  
 11 Rousseau, Ian             10 Batavia               10:56.97  
 12 Roeder, Isaiah            10 Geneva                11:03.41  
 13 Garcia, Juan              10 Batavia               11:09.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Michael           10 Wheaton South            16.45   2  10   
  2 Waclow, Mason             10 Wheaton South            16.90   2   8   
  3 Lang, Daniel               9 Wheaton North            16.96   2   6   
  4 Killmer, Aidan             9 Lake Park                17.04   2   5   
  5 Tucker, Reilly            10 St Charles North         17.45   1   4   
  6 Kostas, Jack              10 St Charles East          17.58   1   3   
  7 Irwin, Josh               10 Geneva                   17.60   2   2   
  8 Espinoza, Marion          10 St Charles East          17.77   1   1   
  9 Ethridge, Ethan           10 Batavia                  17.82   2 
 10 Paye, Jiajay              10 Glenbard North           18.13   1 
 11 Brown, Aaron              10 Lake Park                18.56   2 
 12 Noland, Brendan           10 Wheaton North            18.93   1 
 13 Andersen, Erik            10 St Charles North         19.14   1 
 14 Girmscheid, Sam           10 Batavia                  19.88   2 
 15 Peddi, Kishan              9 Geneva                   21.38   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Ethan           10 Batavia                  43.37   2  10   
  2 Killmer, Aidan             9 Lake Park                43.78   2   8   
  3 Foster, Michael           10 Wheaton South            44.02   2   6   
  4 Lang, Daniel               9 Wheaton North            44.13   1   5   
  5 Espinoza, Marion          10 St Charles East          44.48   2   4   
  6 Irwin, Josh               10 Geneva                   44.71   2   3   
  7 Andersen, Erik            10 St Charles North         45.22   2   2   
  8 Girmscheid, Sam           10 Batavia                  45.25   2   1   
  9 Brown, Aaron              10 Lake Park                45.84   1 
 10 Tucker, Reilly            10 St Charles North         45.87   1 
 11 Paye, Jiajay              10 Glenbard North           46.49   1 
 12 O'Keefe, Jon               9 Wheaton North            48.62   2 
 13 Cunningham, Conor         10 Wheaton South            49.04   1 
 14 Peddi, Kishan              9 Geneva                   49.26   1 
 15 Kostas, Jack              10 St Charles East          49.41   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Charles North                                     44.45   10   
     1) Bridges, Josh 10                2) Conforti, Cameron 10           
     3) Schertz, Robert 10              4) Bridges, Ethan 10              
  2 Lake Park                                             44.70    8   
     1) Appari, Anthony 10              2) Roll, Pete 9                   
     3) Akinyoade, Emmanuel 10          4) Horton, Desmond 9              
  3 Batavia                                               45.39    6   
     1) Lyons, Dale 10                  2) Parker, Scot 9                 
     3) Bradley, Anthony 10             4) Monarrez, Manases 9            
  4 Wheaton North                                         46.08    5   
     1) Connor, Jason 10                2) Lam, Dan 10                    
     3) Maske, Brayton 9                4) Parker, Gabe 10                
  5 Wheaton Warrenville South                             46.48    4   
     1) Farmer, Finn 9                  2) Richards, Luke 9               
     3) Lambatos, Jon 10                4) Almada, DJ 10                  
  6 St. Charles East                                      46.49    3   
     1) Baes, Ryan 9                    2) Hansen, Blaine 10              
     3) Manual, Hunter 10               4) Brady, Bridger 9               
  7 Geneva                                                48.45    2   
     1) Susteric, Dan 9                 2) Miller, Aiden 10               
     3) Irwin, Josh 10                  4) Sorenson, Caleb 9              
 -- Glenbard North                                          DNF  
     1) Johnson, Jaden 10               2) Rininbach, Cole 10             
     3) Bently, Denhim 10               4) Szabo, Tyler 10                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Charles North                                   1:34.71   10   
     1) Bridges, Josh 10                2) Conforti, Cameron 10           
     3) Makishima, Lucas 9              4) Carlson, Aidan 9               
  2 Lake Park                                           1:36.40    8   
     1) Appari, Anthony 10              2) Varga, Kyle 9                  
     3) Brown, Aaron 10                 4) Akinyoade, Emmanuel 10         
  3 Wheaton Warrenville South                           1:38.75    6   
     1) Lambatos, Jon 10                2) Foster, Michael 10             
     3) Farmer, Finn 9                  4) Almada, DJ 10                  
  4 St. Charles East                                    1:39.64    5   
     1) Jakl, Brandon 10                2) Paliganoff, Mitchell 10        
     3) Brady, Bridger 9                4) Algrim, Jack 10                
  5 Wheaton North                                       1:41.99    4   
     1) Connor, Jason 10                2) Parker, Gabe 10                
     3) Maske, Brayton 9                4) Lam, Dan 10                    
  6 Geneva                                              1:42.13    3   
     1) Susteric, Dan 9                 2) Miller, Aiden 10               
     3) Yingst, Jack 10                 4) Sorenson, Caleb 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Charles North                                   3:40.16   10   
     1) Andersen, Erik 10               2) Palazzetti, Dominic 10         
     3) Carlson, Aidan 9                4) Roettger, Justin 9             
  2 Batavia                                             3:40.64    8   
     1) Bradley, Anthony 10             2) Zuza, Hayden 10                
     3) Rousseau, Ian 10                4) Kmoch, Brody 10                
  3 Wheaton North                                       3:43.03    6   
     1) Bragiel, Daniel 10              2) Lam, Dan 10                    
     3) Parker, Gabe 10                 4) Claus, Ben 10                  
  4 Lake Park                                           3:46.14    5   
     1) Brown, Aaron 10                 2) Killmer, Aidan 9               
     3) Strzelecki, Max 10              4) Jorgensen, Nathan 9            
  5 St. Charles East                                    3:46.52    4   
     1) Paliganoff, Mitchell 10         2) Vessele, Michael 10            
     3) Connell, Matthew 10             4) Gerkin, Ryan 10                
  6 Wheaton Warrenville South                           3:54.85    3   
     1) Watson, Kemaj                   2) Foster, Michael 10             
     3) Cunningham, Conor 10            4) Wilson, Max 10                 
  7 Geneva                                              3:55.56    2   
     1) Susteric, Dan 9                 2) Miller, Aiden 10               
     3) Irwin, Josh 10                  4) Keen, Logan 9                  
  8 Glenbard North                                      3:56.49    1   
     1) Flores, Jason 10                2) Kush, Barat 9                  
     3) Llaborra, Harry 10              4) Ali, Uzair 10                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheaton Warrenville South                           8:39.71   10   
     1) Gazarek, Alexander 10           2) Atkins, Michael 9              
     3) Sanders, Charlie 10             4) Ham, Gabe 10                   
  2 St. Charles North                                   8:54.32    8   
     1) Traub, Ryle 9                   2) Santoro, Joey 9                
     3) Palazzetti, Dominic 10          4) Kelly, Liam 10                 
  3 St. Charles East                                    9:02.17    6   
     1) Patterson, Memphis 9            2) Melone, Giancarlo 10           
     3) Piercy, Ethan 9                 4) Fischer, Payton 10             
  4 Geneva                                              9:06.78    5   
     1) Lehman, Nathan 9                2) Coats, Adam 10                 
     3) Caballero, Jacob 10             4) Keen, Logan 9                  
  5 Batavia                                             9:09.52    4   
     1) Kmoch, Brody 10                 2) Ramirez, Elias 10              
     3) Rudek, Owen 10                  4) Knanishu, Dylan 10             
  6 Glenbard North                                      9:19.49    3   
     1) Flores, Jason 10                2) Kush, Barat 9                  
     3) Gallegos, Daniel 9              4) Llaborra, Harry 10             
  7 Lake Park                                           9:33.43    2   
     1) Saele, Jeff 10                  2) Bernal, Javier 10              
     3) Campton, Tommy 9                4) Celso, Fragoso 9               
  8 Wheaton North                                       9:46.72    1   
     1) Anderson, Colin 9               2) Kourbanis, AJ 9                
     3) Morrissey, Will 9               4) Smith, Kevin 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Czeremuga, Kyle           10 Lake Park              5-09.00   10   
  2 Vourazeris, Mason          9 Lake Park              5-05.00    7   
  2 Bruns, Tyler              10 St Charles North       5-05.00    7   
  4 Moran, Aiden                 Glenbard North         5-05.00    5   
  5 Kortenhoeven, Seth         9 Wheaton North          5-03.00    4   
  6 Hansfield, Noah            9 Wheaton North          5-03.00    2.50
  6 Moore, Aaron              10 Batavia                5-03.00    2.50
  8 Wilson, Max               10 Wheaton South          5-03.00    0.50
  8 Bridges, Josh             10 St Charles North       5-03.00    0.50
 10 Filatov, Nikita            9 Wheaton South          5-01.00  
 10 Sheehan, Jesse             9 Glenbard North         5-01.00  
 10 Yingst, Jack              10 Geneva                 5-01.00  
 10 Huddleston, Will          10 Batavia                5-01.00  
 -- Thompson, JD               9 St Charles East             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolodziej, Josh           10 St Charles North      12-08.00   10   
  2 Varga, Kyle                9 Lake Park             12-02.00    8   
  3 Domaradzki, Martin        10 Lake Park             12-02.00    6   
  4 Richards, Luke             9 Wheaton South         11-02.00    5   
  5 Wilson, Max               10 Wheaton South         11-02.00    4   
  6 Rininbach, Cole           10 Glenbard North        10-08.00    3   
  7 Yingst, Jack              10 Geneva                10-08.00    2   
  8 Horlbeck, Ben             10 St Charles North      10-08.00    1   
  9 Berthel, Joe              10 Wheaton North         10-08.00  
 10 Perry, Josh                9 St Charles East       10-02.00  
 11 Fortino, Nicholas          9 Batavia                9-02.00  
 12 Holm, George               9 St Charles East        9-02.00  
 13 Garcia, Alexis             9 Glenbard North         8-02.00  
 -- Hamel, Lucas              10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roll, Pete                 9 Lake Park             19-11.25   10   
  2 Kundrotas, Dominic         9 Glenbard North        19-09.25    8   
  3 Vourazeris, Mason          9 Lake Park             19-07.75    6   
  4 Ali, Uzair                10 Glenbard North        19-07.25    5   
  5 Espinoza, Marion          10 St Charles East       18-08.50    4   
  6 Buckley, Jalen             9 Batavia               18-08.50    3   
  7 Kortenhoeven, Seth         9 Wheaton North         18-05.75    2   
  8 Galvan, Max               10 St Charles North      18-05.50    1   
  9 Terzich, Zackary          10 St Charles North      18-02.25  
 10 Bardol, Will               9 Batavia               17-11.50  
 11 Sorenson, Caleb            9 Geneva                17-10.25  
 12 Hansfield, Noah            9 Wheaton North         17-04.00  
 13 Pratt, Dylan               9 Geneva                17-00.50  
 14 Algrim, Jack              10 St Charles East       16-08.25  
 15 Cunningham, Patrick       10 Wheaton South         16-07.50  
 16 Whiteside, Jonathan       10 Wheaton South         15-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Desmond            9 Lake Park             41-04.00   10   
  2 Kundrotas, Dominic         9 Glenbard North        40-10.50    8   
  3 Baes, Ryan                 9 St Charles East       40-06.25    6   
  4 Galvan, Max               10 St Charles North      40-03.00    5   
  5 Parker, Gabe              10 Wheaton North         38-08.00    4   
  6 Bardol, Will               9 Batavia               38-06.00    3   
  7 Gruel, Cameron             9 Batavia               38-05.00    2   
  8 Jones, Xavier             10 Lake Park             38-03.00    1   
  9 Pratt, Dylan               9 Geneva                38-00.00  
 10 Throneburg, Justin        10 St Charles East       37-07.00  
 11 Terzich, Zackary          10 St Charles North      36-11.00  
 12 Wietelmann, Brett          9 Wheaton North         36-08.00  
 13 Brown, Dylan              10 Wheaton South         36-01.00  
 14 Cunningham, Conor         10 Wheaton South         33-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Aidan              10 Wheaton North         47-10.25   10   
  2 Harper, Cam'Ron           10 Wheaton North         46-05.00    8   
  3 Martin, Tommy             10 Geneva                45-04.75    6   
  4 Nuter, Greg               10 Wheaton South         40-09.50    5   
  5 Heeringa, Jackson         10 Batavia               40-03.75    4   
  6 Naselli, Caden            10 Geneva                40-01.75    3   
  7 Baxter, Ryan              10 Batavia               40-00.00    2   
  8 Cerese, Cooper             9 Lake Park             38-06.25    1   
  9 Erickson, Ian             10 St Charles North      37-08.50  
  9 Flesch, Logan             10 St Charles East       37-08.50  
 11 Jones, Lucah               9 Lake Park             36-10.00  
 12 Olsen, Eric               10 St Charles North      36-09.00  
 13 Berry, Dan                 9 Glenbard North        36-03.50  
 14 Marsico, Zachary           9 Wheaton South         35-02.00  
 15 Johnson, Caleb            10 St Charles East       35-00.00  
 16 Yabbi, Ryan               10 Glenbard North        34-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nuter, Greg               10 Wheaton South           132-09   10   
  2 Olsen, Aidan              10 Wheaton North           126-07    8   
  3 Jones, Lucah               9 Lake Park               117-06    6   
  4 Martin, Tommy             10 Geneva               115-01.50    5   
  5 Munaco, Alfonso           10 Lake Park               112-08    4   
  6 Baxter, Ryan              10 Batavia              111-10.50    3   
  7 Lukas, Adam               10 Batavia                 108-01    2   
  8 Naselli, Caden            10 Geneva                  105-05    1   
  9 Johnson, Caleb            10 St Charles East      104-08.50  
 10 Seleski, Garrett          10 Wheaton North           100-10  
 11 Nyman, Nathan             10 St Charles North      95-07.50  
 12 Marsico, Zachary           9 Wheaton South            95-01  
 13 Flesch, Logan             10 St Charles East       91-02.50  
 14 Eldridge, Blake           10 St Charles North         90-07  
 15 Yabbi, Ryan               10 Glenbard North        86-08.50  
 16 Schuster, Zach            10 Glenbard North        75-00.50  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wheaton North              150        2) Wheaton Warrenville South 127.50
    3) Batavia                    118        4) Geneva                    104   
    5) St. Charles East            69        6) St. Charles North          62   
    7) Glenbard North              42        8) Lake Park                  28.50
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Park                  139        2) Wheaton Warrenville South 105.50
    3) Wheaton North              103.50     4) St. Charles North         102.50
    5) Batavia                     93.50     6) St. Charles East           80   
    7) Glenbard North              38        8) Geneva                     36