Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 08:49 PM
               Cadott William E. Dejung Invitational - 5/10/2019               
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             13.17   4  10   
  2 Klawiter, Katrina         SR Fall Creek               13.37   4   8   
  3 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central         13.65   4   6   
  4 Zastrow, Leah             FR Spencer                  13.82   4   5   
  5 Baughman, Laneyse         FR McDonell Central         14.25   3   4   
  6 Andrews, Katie            SO Regis                    14.32   4   3   
  7 Kind, Heavyn              FR Spencer                  14.39   3   2   
  8 Eichman, Dalaney          JR Spencer                  14.42   4   1   
  9 Salzwedel, Mercy          FR Altoona                  14.43   3 
 10 Anderson, Ashley          JR Stanley-Boyd             14.49   4 
 11 Miller, Faith             SO Spencer                 x14.64   3 
 12 Brecht, Tylee             FR Loyal                    14.81   3 
 13 Meyer, Jorie              FR Spencer                 x14.84   2 
 14 Hopperdietzel, Haylee     SO Spencer                 x15.00   3 
 15 Wilson, Camille           JR Fall Creek               15.04   3 
 16 Reis, Margaret            SO Loyal                    15.22   2 
 17 Schummer, Julie           SO Altoona                  15.56   2 
 18 jackson, anna             FR Altoona                  15.64   3 
 19 Woodford, Mariah          SR Cadott                   15.71   2 
 20 Rider, Annemarie          JR McDonell Central         15.86   2 
 21 Mullenberg, Faith         SO Chippewa Valley          16.16   1 
 22 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                   16.19   1 
 23 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                   16.31   1  16.302
 24 Mayer, Nadacia            FR Cadott                  x16.31   1  16.306
 25 Nikolai, Natalie          FR Loyal                    16.45   1 
 26 Bush, Jordyn              SO Altoona                 x18.06   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klawiter, Katrina         SR Fall Creek               27.53   4  10   
  2 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             27.79   4   8   
  3 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                    28.05   4   6   
  4 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd             28.09   4   5   
  5 Meyer, Jorie              FR Spencer                  30.86   4   4   
  6 Robb, Faith               SO Chippewa Valley          31.12   3   3   
  7 Rowe, Haylee              SO Cadott                   31.33   4   2   
  8 Smith, Paige              FR Loyal                    31.72   4   1   
  9 Semerad, Lauren           FR Regis                    32.46   3 
 10 Peroshek, Haven           FR Loyal                    32.70   2 
 11 Schummer, Julie           SO Altoona                  32.99   3 
 12 Schmidt, Addy             FR Regis                    33.19   2 
 13 Nieman, Lydia             SO Spencer                  33.43   2 
 14 Harris gore, Serenity     FR Altoona                  33.67   2 
 15 Mullenberg, Faith         SO Chippewa Valley          34.04   2 
 16 Woodford, Mariah          SR Cadott                   34.12   3 
 17 Carman, Alizabelle        SO Spencer                  34.30   3 
 18 Roby, Maleah              SO Chippewa Valley          34.44   1 
 19 Klukas, Jessica           FR Cadott                   34.51   4 
 20 Yeager, Autumn            SO Cadott                  x34.62   3 
 21 Mayer, Nadacia            FR Cadott                  x34.81   2 
 22 Horvat, Jasmine           SR Cadott                  x35.92   3 
 23 Kurasz, Bethany           JR Loyal                    37.35   2 
 24 Bush, Jordyn              SO Altoona                  38.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schley, Savannah          SO Loyal                  1:00.34   4  10   
  2 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd           1:04.74   4   8   
  3 Smith, Arianna            SO Regis                  1:06.09   4   6   
  4 Gunderson, Ava            FR Gilman                 1:07.04   4   5   
  5 Robb, Faith               SO Chippewa Valley        1:08.43   4   4   
  6 Zastrow, Hannah           JR Spencer                1:08.70   4   3   
  7 Derks, Leslie             SO Stanley-Boyd           1:10.41   2   2   
  8 Dubiel, Alison            FR Fall Creek             1:10.70   3   1   
  9 Rowe, Lexxie              SO Cadott                 1:11.18   4 
 10 Vircks, Brooklyn          SO Stanley-Boyd           1:11.32   3 
 11 Hook, Josie               JR Fall Creek             1:11.85   3 
 12 Eiler, Abby               JR Cadott                 1:13.34   4 
 13 Genteman, Keralin         JR Loyal                  1:14.24   3 
 14 Larson, Molly             JR Fall Creek             1:14.52   3 
 15 Roby, Maleah              SO Chippewa Valley        1:14.81   2 
 16 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                 1:14.82   3 
 17 Eckes, Ellie              SO McDonell Central       1:15.87   2 
 18 Dekan, Morgan             SO Altoona                1:18.28   2 
 19 Carman, Alizabelle        SO Spencer                1:18.64   2 
 20 fedie, anna               FR Altoona                1:22.37   2 
 21 Adams, Iris               SO Altoona                1:27.37   1 
 22 Hahm, Ellah               SO Altoona               x1:31.07   1 
 23 Ross, Ellie               SO Fall Creek            x2:09.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schley, Savannah          SO Loyal                  2:29.00   2  10   
  2 Presler, Sydney           SR Altoona                2:38.01   2   8   
  3 Drier, Sophia             SO Gilman                 2:39.20   2   6   
  4 Wehrman, Emily            FR Spencer                2:47.18   2   5   
  5 Hansen, Annie             SR Chippewa Valley        2:48.29   2   4   
  6 Matthews, Sadie           JR Altoona                2:49.88   2   3   
  7 Sokup, Laura              SR Regis                  2:50.99   2   2   
  8 Wehrman, Kaylee           JR Spencer                2:52.65   2   1   
  9 Syryczuk, Lydia           JR Gilman                 2:54.38   2 
 10 Lindsey, Taylor           SO Cadott                 2:56.96   2 
 11 Acker, Montana            SR Loyal                  3:01.49   2 
 12 Nieman, Leah              JR Spencer                3:02.27   1 
 13 Thomson, Ellie            JR Fall Creek             3:08.39   2 
 14 Krug, Abby                FR Gilman                 3:08.46   1 
 15 Dekan, Morgan             SO Altoona                3:08.49   1 
 16 Johnson, Kassi            SR Stanley-Boyd           3:11.52   1 
 17 Thaler, Ruby              SO McDonell Central       3:13.95   1 
 18 Honore, Josefine          JR Loyal                  3:15.90   1 
 19 Swoboda, Kristin          JR McDonell Central       3:18.36   1 
 20 fedie, anna               FR Altoona               x3:20.54   1 
 21 Schneider, Hailey         FR Stanley-Boyd           3:29.29   1 
 22 Hahm, Ellah               SO Altoona               x3:36.61   1 
 23 Ross, Ellie               SO Fall Creek             3:38.93   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theyerl, Lauren           SO Altoona                5:59.72   10   
  2 Presler, Sydney           SR Altoona                6:05.74    8   
  3 Eckes, Ellie              SO McDonell Central       6:07.38    6   
  4 Wehrman, Emily            FR Spencer                6:11.50    5   
  5 Parks, Morgan             JR Altoona                6:14.82    4   
  6 Walukas, Kailyn           SO Chippewa Valley        6:16.59    3   
  7 McLain, Kayla             JR Chippewa Valley        6:22.28    2   
  8 Myers, Edie               FR Regis                  6:22.76    1   
  9 Waichulis, Mikayla        JR Gilman                 6:34.21  
 10 Wehrman, Kaylee           JR Spencer                6:47.34  
 11 Johnson, Emily            SR Altoona               x6:53.35  
 12 Nieman, Leah              JR Spencer                6:57.75  
 13 Krug, Abby                FR Gilman                 6:58.48  
 14 Pawelski, Noelle          JR Regis                  7:09.27  
 15 Klukas, Jessica           FR Cadott                 7:13.85  
 16 Ross, Ellie               SO Fall Creek             7:38.37  
 17 Melville, Hannah          SR Stanley-Boyd           7:46.96  
 18 Chady, Izzy               FR Cadott                 8:04.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theyerl, Lauren           SO Altoona               12:48.20   10   
  2 Parks, Morgan             JR Altoona               13:56.43    8   
  3 Radant, Lily              FR Regis                 15:26.82    6   
  4 Waichulis, Mikayla        JR Gilman                15:33.12    5   
  5 Olson, Madison            FR Regis                 16:10.93    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           JR Spencer                  16.02   10   
  2 Zastrow, Leah             FR Spencer                  16.82    8   
  3 Rubeck, Quinlyn           JR Fall Creek               18.76    6   
  4 Hohman, Radiance          FR Altoona                  19.56    5   
  5 Cicha, Marissa            SO Regis                    20.31    4   
  6 Solie, Hallie             JR Cadott                   20.62    3   
  7 Hause, Hannah             SO Stanley-Boyd             22.18    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kind, Heavyn              FR Spencer                  50.29   10   
  2 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             50.71    8   
  3 Syryczuk, Aubrey          FR Gilman                   52.91    6   
  4 Rubeck, Quinlyn           JR Fall Creek               52.98    5   
  5 Kubista, Abrial           FR Loyal                    55.28    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regis                                                 54.26   2  10   
     1) Andrews, Katie SO               2) Cicha, Marissa SO              
     3) Stender, Josie SO               4) Matson, Elizabeth JR           
     5) Semerad, Gabrielle SR           6)                                
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                          55.09   2   8   
     1) Thompson, Brielle FR            2) Boettcher, Maralyn FR          
     3) Vircks, Brooklyn SO             4) Anderson, Ashley JR            
     5) Mercier, Megan SO               6) Endvick, McKenna SR            
  3 McDonell Central                                      55.14   2   6   
     1) Baughman, Laneyse FR            2) Rider, Annemarie JR            
     3) Baughman, Destiny FR            4) Flanagan, Sydney FR            
  4 Spencer                                               56.84   2   5   
     1) Eichman, Dalaney JR             2) Nieman, Lydia SO               
     3) Mannigel, Zalexis SO            4) Hopperdietzel, Haylee SO       
  5 Loyal                                                 59.08   2   4   
     1) Brecht, Tylee FR                2) Smith, Paige FR                
     3) Hederer, Brianna SO             4) Hederer, Gabrielle JR          
  6 Fall Creek                                          1:01.54   1   3   
     1) Yoshino, Ashley JR              2) Kent, Kassie SR                
     3) Gillett, Megan JR               4) Schoen, Paige JR               
  7 Cadott                                              1:01.85   1   2   
     1) Sikora, Tabitha JR              2) Yeager, Autumn SO              
     3) Horvat, Jasmine SR              4) Woodford, Mariah SR            
  8 Cadott  'B'                                        x1:08.78   1 
     1) Chady, Izzy FR                  2) Kyes, Mallory FR               
     3) Mayer, Nadacia FR               4) Grunseth, Madison FR           
 -- Altoona                                                  DQ   2 
     1) jackson, anna FR                2) Salzwedel, Mercy FR            
     3) Schumacher, Lexie FR            4) Hohman, Radiance FR            
     5) Schummer, Julie SO              6)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regis                                               1:56.81   10   
     1) Semerad, Gabrielle SR           2) Cicha, Marissa SO              
     3) Andrews, Katie SO               4) Matson, Elizabeth JR           
     5) Stender, Josie SO               6)                                
  2 Spencer                                             1:59.93    8   
     1) Mannigel, Zalexis SO            2) Miller, Faith SO               
     3) Hopperdietzel, Haylee SO        4) Eichman, Dalaney JR            
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                        2:04.34    6   
     1) Hause, Hannah SO                2) Schillinger, Kailyn SO         
     3) Endvick, McKenna SR             4) Anderson, Ashley JR            
     5) Thompson, Brielle FR            6) Smart, Mia JR                  
  4 Fall Creek                                          2:06.37    5   
     1) Hook, Josie JR                  2) Thomson, Ellie JR              
     3) Dubiel, Alison FR               4) Larson, Molly JR               
  5 Cadott                                              2:07.70    4   
     1) Sikora, Tabitha JR              2) Solie, Hallie JR               
     3) Rowe, Haylee SO                 4) Wellner, Hailey SO             
  6 McDonell Central                                    2:10.39    3   
     1) Gaier, Amelia JR                2) Swoboda, Kristin JR            
     3) Haley, Ella SO                  4) Thaler, Amber SO               
  7 Loyal                                               2:15.26    2   
     1) Brecht, Tylee FR                2) Peroshek, Haven FR             
     3) Acker, Montana SR               4) Smith, Paige FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          4:30.84   2  10   
     1) Rubeck, Quinlyn JR              2) Larson, Molly JR               
     3) Wilson, Camille JR              4) Klawiter, Katrina SR           
  2 Gilman                                              4:34.43   2   8   
     1) Drier, Sophia SO                2) Syryczuk, Lydia JR             
     3) Syryczuk, Aubrey FR             4) Gunderson, Ava FR              
  3 Cadott                                              4:38.01   2   6   
     1) Tice, Kaileigh SO               2) Bremness, Autumn JR            
     3) Rowe, Lexxie SO                 4) Wellner, Hailey SO             
  4 Loyal                                               4:39.63   2   5   
     1) Kubista, Abrial FR              2) Genteman, Keralin JR           
     3) Trade, Miranda FR               4) Schley, Savannah SO            
     5) Acker, Montana SR               6) Spuhler, Alexis JR             
  5 Regis                                               4:41.13   2   4   
     1) Smith, Arianna SO               2) Semerad, Lauren FR             
     3) Myers, Edie FR                  4) Sokup, Laura SR                
     5) Schmidt, Addy FR                6) Radant, Lily FR                
  6 Spencer                                             4:45.58   1   3   
     1) Kind, Heavyn FR                 2) Hopperdietzel, Haylee SO       
     3) Miller, Faith SO                4) Wehrman, Emily FR              
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                        5:10.98   1   2   
     1) Thompson, Brielle FR            2) Schillinger, Kailyn SO         
     3) Endvick, McKenna SR             4) Vircks, Brooklyn SO            
  8 Altoona                                             5:39.41   1   1   
     1) Adams, Iris SO                  2) Kramer, Sydney JR              
     3) Schlafer, Hannah SR             4) Dekan, Morgan SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona                                            10:49.01   10   
     1) Matthews, Sadie JR              2) Parks, Morgan JR               
     3) Theyerl, Lauren SO              4) Presler, Sydney SR             
  2 Gilman                                             10:55.13    8   
     1) Drier, Sophia SO                2) Syryczuk, Lydia JR             
     3) Syryczuk, Aubrey FR             4) Gunderson, Ava FR              
  3 Cadott                                             11:21.37    6   
     1) Tice, Kaileigh SO               2) Wellner, Hailey SO             
     3) Prokupek, Mary Jo SR            4) Eiler, Abby JR                 
  4 McDonell Central                                   11:28.63    5   
     1) David, Ann SO                   2) Fish, Lydia FR                 
     3) Eckes, Ellie SO                 4) Bormann, Elise SO              
  5 Regis                                              12:14.06    4   
     1) Myers, Edie FR                  2) Radant, Lily FR                
     3) Pawelski, Noelle JR             4) Sokup, Laura SR                
     5) Olson, Madison FR               6)                                
  6 Cadott  'B'                                       x12:46.27  
     1) Horvat, Jasmine SR              2) Rowe, Haylee SO                
     3) Yeager, Autumn SO               4) Lindsey, Taylor SO             
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                       12:57.86    3   
     1) Derks, Leslie SO                2) Johnson, Kassi SR              
     3) Schneider, Hailey FR            4) Schillinger, Kailyn SO         
     5) Melville, Hannah SR             6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           JR Spencer                4-10.00   10   
  2 Baughman, Destiny         FR McDonell Central       4-08.00    8   
  3 Kind, Heavyn              FR Spencer                4-06.00    6   
  4 Schoen, Paige             JR Fall Creek             4-04.00    5   
  5 David, Ann                SO McDonell Central       4-04.00    4   
  6 Carr, Vanessa             FR Altoona                4-04.00    3   
  7 Smith, Arianna            SO Regis                  4-02.00    1.50
  7 Meyer, Jorie              FR Spencer                4-02.00    1.50
  9 Melville, Hannah          SR Stanley-Boyd           4-02.00  
  9 Hohman, Radiance          FR Altoona                4-02.00  
  9 Bremness, Autumn          JR Cadott                 4-02.00  
  9 McLain, Kayla             JR Chippewa Valley        4-02.00  
 13 Sikora, Tabitha           JR Cadott                 4-00.00  
 13 Roby, Maleah              SO Chippewa Valley        4-00.00  
 -- Rowe, Haylee              SO Cadott                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           JR Spencer               10-00.00   10   
  2 Zastrow, Leah             FR Spencer                9-06.00    8   
  3 Abbe, Annabelle           SR McDonell Central       9-00.00    6   
  4 Endvick, McKenna          SR Stanley-Boyd           9-00.00    5   
  5 Woodford, Mariah          SR Cadott                 8-00.00    4   
  6 Reis, Margaret            SO Loyal                  7-00.00    3   
  7 Schillinger, Kailyn       SO Stanley-Boyd           7-00.00    2   
  8 Nikolai, Natalie          FR Loyal                  6-00.00    1   
 -- Yoshino, Ashley           JR Fall Creek                  NH  
 -- Hook, Josie               JR Fall Creek                  NH  
 -- Eichman, Dalaney          JR Spencer                     NH  
 -- Bremness, Autumn          JR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Hederer, Brianna          SO Loyal                       NH  
 -- Horvat, Jasmine           SR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Yeager, Autumn            SO Cadott                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matson, Elizabeth         JR Regis                 15-03.50   10   
  2 Rubeck, Quinlyn           JR Fall Creek            14-11.25    8   
  3 Hederer, Gabrielle        JR Loyal                 14-11.25    6   
  4 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd          14-02.50    5   
  5 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd          14-02.00    4   
  6 Biren, Serenity           JR Altoona               14-00.75    3   
  7 Wilson, Camille           JR Fall Creek            13-10.75    2   
  8 Kubista, Abrial           FR Loyal                 13-08.25    1   
  9 Smith, Paige              FR Loyal                 13-05.50  
 10 Brecht, Tylee             FR Loyal                x13-05.25  
 11 Thompson, Brielle         FR Stanley-Boyd          13-04.75  
 12 Baughman, Laneyse         FR McDonell Central      13-03.75  
 13 Zastrow, Leah             FR Spencer               13-03.00  
 13 McLain, Kayla             JR Chippewa Valley       13-03.00  
 15 Flanagan, Sydney          FR McDonell Central      13-00.00  
 16 Wangen, Hannah            JR Altoona               12-08.50  
 17 Rider, Annemarie          JR McDonell Central      12-08.00  
 18 Robb, Faith               SO Chippewa Valley       12-06.25  
 19 Sikora, Tabitha           JR Cadott                12-04.25  
 20 Acker, Montana            SR Loyal                x12-03.00  
 21 Mannigel, Zalexis         SO Spencer               12-01.75  
 22 Carr, Vanessa             FR Altoona               11-11.75  
 23 Cicha, Marissa            SO Regis                 11-11.00  
 24 Vircks, Brooklyn          SO Stanley-Boyd         x11-10.75  
 25 Salzwedel, Mercy          FR Altoona              x11-04.75  
 26 Nieman, Lydia             SO Spencer               11-03.25  
 27 Wehrman, Emily            FR Spencer              x11-02.00  
 28 Rowe, Lexxie              SO Cadott                11-00.75  
 29 Swoboda, Kristin          JR McDonell Central     x10-05.50  
 30 Mullenberg, Faith         SO Chippewa Valley       10-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Syryczuk, Aubrey          FR Gilman                31-10.50   10   
  2 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                 31-06.00    8   
  3 Kubista, Abrial           FR Loyal                 31-05.00    6   
  4 Hederer, Gabrielle        JR Loyal                 30-10.00    5   
  5 Biren, Serenity           JR Altoona               29-03.25    4   
  6 Wellner, Hailey           SO Cadott                28-04.50    3   
  7 Hause, Hannah             SO Stanley-Boyd          28-03.00    2   
  8 Roby, Maleah              SO Chippewa Valley       28-00.00    1   
  9 Chermack, Anna            JR Altoona               28-00.00  
 10 Andrews, Katie            SO Regis                 27-10.00  
 11 Wangen, Hannah            JR Altoona               27-09.50  
 12 Thaler, Ruby              SO McDonell Central      27-06.00  
 13 Miller, Faith             SO Spencer               27-02.00  
 14 Robb, Faith               SO Chippewa Valley       27-01.50  
 15 Wehrman, Kaylee           JR Spencer               25-11.50  
 16 Haley, Ella               SO McDonell Central      25-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Hayley           SR Stanley-Boyd          34-02.50   2  10   
  2 Smiskey, Rachel           JR McDonell Central      34-00.00   2   8   
  3 Heier, RaeAnne            JR Gilman                31-01.25   2   6   
  4 Green, Madelynn           SR Stanley-Boyd          30-05.50   2   5   
  5 Klink, Caitlin            SO Regis                 29-08.25   2   4   
  6 Kent, Kassie              SR Fall Creek            29-05.75   2   3   
  7 Peroshek, Haven           FR Loyal                 28-03.00   2   2   
  8 Mercier, Megan            SO Stanley-Boyd          26-09.00   2   1   
  9 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                26-06.25   2 
 10 Stelter, Emma             FR McDonell Central      25-11.75   1 
 11 Gillett, Megan            JR Fall Creek            25-07.25   2 
 12 Roth, Kate                SO McDonell Central      24-09.00   1 
 13 Hinkelmann, Devani        FR Loyal                 24-01.00   2 
 14 Sokup, Gina               FR Stanley-Boyd         x23-10.25   1 
 15 Smart, Mia                JR Stanley-Boyd         x23-05.50   1 
 16 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                23-00.00   1 
 17 Smiskey, Paige            FR McDonell Central     x22-09.75   1 
 18 Larson, Bella             FR Regis                 22-08.75   1 
 19 Green, Bella              SO Stanley-Boyd         x21-11.25   1 
 20 Keck, Cynthia             SO McDonell Central     x21-07.00   1 
 21 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SR Loyal                 21-00.25   2 
 22 Wangen, Hannah            JR Altoona               20-06.00   1 
 23 Biren, Serenity           JR Altoona               19-07.00   1 
 24 Reynen, Hannah            FR Regis                 19-04.25   2 
 25 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                19-00.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Hayley           SR Stanley-Boyd             96-02   3  10   
  2 Schoen, Paige             JR Fall Creek               92-01   3   8   
  3 Smiskey, Rachel           JR McDonell Central         82-02   3   6   
  4 Green, Madelynn           SR Stanley-Boyd             79-10   3   5   
  5 Mercier, Megan            SO Stanley-Boyd             79-10   2   4   
  6 Reynen, Hannah            FR Regis                    76-00   3   3   
  7 Klink, Caitlin            SO Regis                    75-08   3   2   
  8 Kent, Kassie              SR Fall Creek               74-03   3   1   
  9 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                   71-04   2 
 10 Gillett, Megan            JR Fall Creek               69-04   2 
 11 Heier, RaeAnne            JR Gilman                   68-08   3 
 12 Peroshek, Haven           FR Loyal                    68-02   3 
 13 Hoeser, Olivia            SO Loyal                    67-10   3 
 14 Stelter, Emma             FR McDonell Central         67-06   2 
 15 Hinkelmann, Devani        FR Loyal                    67-04   2 
 16 Lindsey, Taylor           SO Cadott                   64-04   2 
 17 Larson, Bella             FR Regis                    64-01   3 
 18 Chermack, Anna            JR Altoona                  60-08   2 
 19 Smiskey, Paige            FR McDonell Central         58-07   1 
 19 Smart, Mia                JR Stanley-Boyd            x58-07   2 
 21 Roth, Kate                SO McDonell Central        x58-01   1 
 22 Green, Bella              SO Stanley-Boyd            x56-02   1 
 23 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                   54-09   2 
 24 Sokup, Gina               FR Stanley-Boyd            x53-10   1 
 25 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SR Loyal                   x50-07   2 
 26 Dekan, Morgan             SO Altoona                  49-04   1 
 26 Mayer, Nadacia            FR Cadott                  x49-04   1 
 28 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                  x49-01   1 
 29 Matthews, Sadie           JR Altoona                  48-06   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd             11.40   4  10   
  2 Ruggles, Skylar           SR Loyal                    11.75   4   8   
  3 Tallier, Dayne            SR Gilman                   12.02   4   6   
  4 Gluch, Paxton             JR Altoona                  12.13   4   5   
  5 Tokarski, Sam             SO McDonell Central         12.31   3   4   
  6 Theisen, Gus              FR Regis                    12.57   3   3   
  7 Reynolds, Will            SR Stanley-Boyd             12.58   3   2   
  8 Van Dong, Caleb           SO Fall Creek               12.67   3   1   
  9 Gorst, Will               FR Spencer                  12.68   4 
 10 Schmidt, Tommy            SR Regis                    12.69   4 
 11 Salsbury parks, Marsten   FR Altoona                  12.72   2 
 12 Franzen, Dominic          FR Gilman                   12.77   2 
 13 Klatt, Zac                SR Altoona                  12.80   3 
 14 Monnier, Jack             SO Fall Creek               12.88   1 
 15 Crosby, Cody              JR Altoona                 x13.32   2 
 16 Johnson, Jared            JR Chippewa Valley          13.57   2 
 17 Salsbury, Jayden          SR Altoona                 x13.77   3 
 18 Miller, Braedon           SO Spencer                  13.92   1 
 19 Mullenberg, Joseph        SR Chippewa Valley          14.02   1 
 20 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                   14.24   1 
 21 McAlpine, Hunter          SO Gilman                   14.26   1 
 22 Herron, Peter             SO McDonell Central         14.30   2 
 23 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                   15.87   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd             22.85   4  10   
  2 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                   24.05   4   8   
  3 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                    24.37   4   6   
  4 Reinders, Hayden          JR Regis                    24.75   4   5   
  5 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd             24.90   4   4   
  6 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        SR Regis                    25.36   4   3   
  7 Mravik, Connor            SO Gilman                   26.01   4   2   
  8 Anderson, Jackson         JR Altoona                  26.12   3   1   
  9 Franzen, Dominic          FR Gilman                   26.14   3 
 10 Moore, Chris              JR Fall Creek               26.70   3 
 11 Picco, Alex               FR Regis                   x26.85   3 
 12 Duck, Ethan               FR Cadott                   27.14   2 
 13 Eikleberry, Kaizer        FR Spencer                  27.36   2 
 14 Johnson, Jared            JR Chippewa Valley          27.51   3 
 15 Giere, Trentyn            FR Altoona                  27.78   2 
 16 Mauer, Matt               SO Regis                   x27.78   3 
 17 Griepentrog, Aidan        SO Spencer                  28.20   2 
 18 Miller, Braedon           SO Spencer                  29.00   2 
 19 Schmidt, Carson           FR Spencer                 x29.50   1 
 20 pauls, carter             FR Altoona                  29.78   1 
 21 Hunt, Andrew              SO McDonell Central         29.82   1 
 22 McAlpine, Hunter          SO Gilman                   29.91   2 
 23 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                   33.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Charlie       SR McDonell Central         52.72   3  10   
  2 Crick, Torgor             SR Gilman                   54.33   3   8   
  3 Rooney, Ben               SO Regis                    56.43   3   6   
  4 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd             57.57   3   5   
  5 Wisocky, Blake            JR Gilman                   57.90   3   4   
  6 Reinders, Harlan          JR Chippewa Valley          59.89   2   3   
  7 Mravik, Connor            SO Gilman                 1:01.72   3   2   
  8 Geyen, Branden            SO Altoona                1:02.65   2   1   
  9 Aberle, Aaron             FR Fall Creek             1:03.53   2 
 10 Jackson, Elijah           JR Altoona                1:03.58   2 
 11 Mauer, Matt               SO Regis                  1:04.47   2 
 12 Ackman, Ashton            JR Spencer                1:05.10   2 
 13 allsage, jaxson           SR Altoona                1:05.19   2 
 14 Camlek, Connor            SO Altoona               x1:05.90   1 
 15 Grenz, Corbin             FR Cadott                 1:05.96   1 
 16 Van Dong, Caleb           SO Fall Creek             1:07.94   2 
 17 Anderson, Andrew          FR Fall Creek             1:08.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crick, Torgor             SR Gilman                 2:11.17   2  10   
  2 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd           2:13.47   2   8   
  3 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                  2:15.69   2   6   
  4 Craker, Sean              SR McDonell Central       2:16.25   2   5   
  5 Thaler, Joseph            JR McDonell Central       2:16.60   2   4   
  6 moss, evan                SO Altoona                2:19.65   2   3   
  7 krueger, joey             SO Altoona                2:22.76   2   2   
  8 Cook, Evan                SR Regis                  2:23.83   2   1   
  9 Thornton, Caleb           JR McDonell Central       2:27.57   2 
 10 Goodman, Hayden           JR Fall Creek             2:30.05   1 
 11 Geyen, Branden            SO Altoona                2:35.43   1 
 12 Camlek, Connor            SO Altoona               x2:36.09   1 
 13 Shepich, Harrison         JR Regis                  2:36.23   1 
 14 allsage, jaxson           SR Altoona               x2:37.52   1 
 15 Nieman, Cameron           SO Spencer                2:37.59   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                  4:59.93   10   
  2 Thaler, Joseph            JR McDonell Central       5:04.56    8   
  3 moss, evan                SO Altoona                5:05.06    6   
  4 olson, noah               FR Altoona                5:11.57    5   
  5 Gosnell, aiden            FR Altoona                5:11.59    4   
  6 Miller, Brody             SO Loyal                  5:17.28    3   
  7 Reinders, Harlan          JR Chippewa Valley        5:18.55    2   
  8 McDermond, Dalton         SR Stanley-Boyd           5:20.51    1   
  9 Newton, Luke              SO McDonell Central       5:22.81  
 10 Hauser, Max               SO McDonell Central       5:31.69  
 11 Shepich, Harrison         JR Regis                  5:57.41  
 12 riechers, cody            FR Altoona               x6:02.89  
 13 Hunt, Andrew              SO McDonell Central      x6:10.92  
 14 Prissel, Ben              SO McDonell Central      x6:12.53  
 15 Bushman, Jackson          SO McDonell Central      x6:12.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                 10:26.84   10   
  2 Drew, Zach                SR Cadott                11:14.42    8   
  3 Gosnell, aiden            FR Altoona               11:33.73    6   
  4 Genteman, Seth            SO Loyal                 11:36.95    5   
  5 olson, noah               FR Altoona               11:48.47    4   
  6 Ackman, Ashton            JR Spencer               12:37.87    3   
  7 Christoph, Travis         JR Stanley-Boyd          12:38.08    2   
  8 riechers, cody            FR Altoona               12:54.04    1   
  9 Bushman, Jackson          SO McDonell Central      14:09.99  
 10 Prissel, Ben              SO McDonell Central      14:10.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malm, Mason               JR Loyal                    15.06   2  10   
  2 Michels, Isaac            SR Regis                    15.21   2   8   
  3 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                    15.71   2   6   
  4 Meyer, Jakob              SR Altoona                  16.02   2   5   
  5 Schmitt, Trevor           SR Gilman                   16.03   2   4   
  6 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd             17.57   2   3   
  7 Harris, Tristan           SR Stanley-Boyd             18.80   2   2   
  8 Lofgren, Quinn            FR Altoona                  20.48   1   1   
  9 Biederman, Aaron          FR Altoona                  21.80   1 
 10 Okerglicki, Cody          SR Stanley-Boyd             21.84   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michels, Isaac            SR Regis                    40.25   2  10   
  2 Malm, Mason               JR Loyal                    40.43   2   8   
  3 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd             42.44   2   6   
  4 Meyer, Jakob              SR Altoona                  43.39   2   5   
  5 Harris, Tristan           SR Stanley-Boyd             48.65   2   4   
  6 Lofgren, Quinn            FR Altoona                  49.81   2   3   
  7 Biederman, Aaron          FR Altoona                  50.20   2   2   
  8 Sokup, Greg               FR Regis                    50.56   1   1   
  9 Okerglicki, Cody          SR Stanley-Boyd             52.73   1 
 10 Ruggles, Jaden            SO Loyal                    57.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                      46.94   10   
     1) Swoboda, Eli SR                 2) VanDyke, Dan SR                
     3) Tokarski, Sam SO                4) Bohaty, JD JR                  
  2 Regis                                                 47.42    8   
     1) Reinders, Hayden JR             2) Raehl, Shalom FR               
     3) Ernstmeyer, Andrew SR           4) Theisen, Gus FR                
     5) Schmidt, Tommy SR               6)                                
  3 Altoona                                               47.85    6   
     1) Gluch, Paxton JR                2) Salsbury parks, Marsten FR     
     3) Salsbury, Jayden SR             4) Tran, Bryan SR                 
     5) Anderson, Jackson JR            6)                                
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                          49.19    5   
     1) Reynolds, Will SR               2) Nelson, Blake SR               
     3) McDermond, Dalton SR            4) Okerglicki, Cody SR            
     5) Hassamer, Sean SR               6)                                
  5 Fall Creek                                            53.05    4   
     1) Moore, Chris JR                 2) Vining, Hayden FR              
     3) Aberle, Aaron FR                4) Johnson, Gunnar FR             
  6 Spencer                                               53.09    3   
     1) Schmidt, Carson FR              2) Eikleberry, Kaizer FR          
     3) Griepentrog, Aidan SO           4) Ackman, Ashton JR              
  7 Cadott                                                54.59    2   
     1) Duck, Ethan FR                  2) Falkenberg, Andrew SO          
     3) Briggs, Josh JR                 4) Pfeiffer, Steven JR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                        1:34.84   10   
     1) Zastrow, Wyatt JR               2) Nichols, Cooper FR             
     3) Schmelzer, Lucus SR             4) McKnight, Jordan SR            
     5) Harris, Tristan SR              6) Nulph, Peter SO                
  2 Regis                                               1:36.48    8   
     1) Nicolai, Jack SR                2) Michels, Isaac SR              
     3) Reinders, Hayden JR             4) Ernstmeyer, Andrew SR          
  3 Gilman                                              1:38.01    6   
     1) Mravik, Connor SO               2) Tallier, Dayne SR              
     3) Schmitt, Trevor SR              4) Wisocky, Blake JR              
  4 Fall Creek                                          1:45.66    5   
     1) Williams, Hamilton JR           2) Vining, Hayden FR              
     3) Moore, Chris JR                 4) Johnson, Gunnar FR             
  5 Cadott                                              1:46.22    4   
     1) Drew, Zach SR                   2) Irwin, Brad SO                 
     3) Pecha, Michael SO               4) Pfeiffer, James SR             
  6 Altoona                                             1:48.37    3   
     1) Anderson, Jackson JR            2) Jackson, Elijah JR             
     3) pauls, carter FR                4) Crosby, Cody JR                
     5) Giere, Trentyn FR               6)                                
  7 McDonell Central                                    1:51.60    2   
     1) Herron, Peter SO                2) Hoglund, Cory SR               
     3) Moulton, Landon FR              4) Schemenauer, Luke SO           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilman                                              3:38.99   2  10   
     1) Crick, Torgor SR                2) Tallier, Dayne SR              
     3) Wisocky, Blake JR               4) Schmitt, Trevor SR             
  2 Cadott                                              3:49.89   2   8   
     1) Pfeiffer, James SR              2) Pecha, Michael SO              
     3) Irwin, Brad SO                  4) Hinzmann, Andy SR              
  3 Regis                                               3:53.98   2   6   
     1) Raehl, Shalom FR                2) Rooney, Ben SO                 
     3) Sokup, Greg FR                  4) Theisen, Gus FR                
     5) Picco, Alex FR                  6) Mauer, Matt SO                 
  4 Fall Creek                                          3:58.47   2   5   
     1) Anderson, David SR              2) Williams, Hamilton JR          
     3) Johnson, Gunnar FR              4) Goodman, Hayden JR             
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                        4:00.67   2   4   
     1) Nichols, Cooper FR              2) Nelson, Blake SR               
     3) McDermond, Dalton SR            4) Carlson, Clayton SR            
  6 McDonell Central                                    4:05.98   2   3   
     1) Bohaty, JD JR                   2) VanDyke, Dan SR                
     3) Thornton, Caleb JR              4) Hauser, Max SO                 
  7 Loyal                                               4:06.77   1   2   
     1) Genteman, Seth SO               2) Prior, Jace FR                 
     3) Young, Jarick FR                4) Miller, Brody SO               
     5) Wilke, Nick FR                  6)                                
  8 Altoona                                             4:17.15   1   1   
     1) Camlek, Connor SO               2) Geyen, Branden SO              
     3) krueger, joey SO                4) allsage, jaxson SR             
  9 Spencer                                             4:38.36   1 
     1) Eikleberry, Kaizer FR           2) Schmidt, Carson FR             
     3) Nieman, Cameron SO              4) Miller, Braedon SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                    9:06.93   10   
     1) Thaler, Joseph JR               2) Craker, Sean SR                
     3) Thornton, Caleb JR              4) Bleskachek, Charlie SR         
  2 Cadott                                              9:28.35    8   
     1) Duck, Ethan FR                  2) Drew, Zach SR                  
     3) Pfeiffer, Steven JR             4) Pfeiffer, James SR             
  3 Altoona                                             9:28.49    6   
     1) moss, evan SO                   2) Gosnell, aiden FR              
     3) krueger, joey SO                4) olson, noah FR                 
  4 Regis                                              10:08.03    5   
     1) Raehl, Shalom FR                2) Wolterstorff, Jackson SR       
     3) Johnson, Griffin JR             4) Cook, Evan SR                  
     5) Shepich, Harrison JR            6)                                
  5 Loyal                                              11:32.25    4   
     1) Ruggles, Jaden SO               2) Prior, Jace FR                 
     3) Young, Jarick FR                4) Wilke, Nick FR                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd           5-10.00   10   
  2 Anderson, David           SR Fall Creek             5-10.00    8   
  3 Schmitt, Trevor           SR Gilman                 5-06.00    6   
  4 Wisocky, Blake            JR Gilman                 5-06.00    5   
  5 Salsbury, Jayden          SR Altoona                5-04.00    4   
  6 Pecha, Michael            SO Cadott                 5-04.00    3   
  7 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                 5-02.00    2   
  8 Thornton, Caleb           JR McDonell Central       5-02.00    1   
  9 Walter, Kenny             JR McDonell Central       5-02.00  
  9 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd           5-02.00  
  9 Nieman, Cameron           SO Spencer                5-02.00  
  9 Usher, Michael            JR Regis                  5-02.00  
  9 Johnson, Jared            JR Chippewa Valley        5-02.00  
 14 Gorst, Will               FR Spencer                5-00.00  
 15 Okerglicki, Cody          SR Stanley-Boyd           4-10.00  
 16 Salsbury parks, Marsten   FR Altoona                4-08.00  
 17 Crosby, Cody              JR Altoona                4-06.00  
 17 Duce, Carson              SR Altoona               x4-06.00  
 -- Schemenauer, Luke         SO McDonell Central            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Hamilton        JR Fall Creek            12-06.00   10   
  2 Nikolia, Mathew           SR Loyal                 11-06.00    8   
  3 Pfeiffer, Steven          JR Cadott                 8-09.00    6   
  4 McDermond, Dalton         SR Stanley-Boyd           8-06.00    5   
  5 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd           8-03.00    4   
  6 Christoph, Travis         JR Stanley-Boyd           7-06.00    2.50
  6 Falkenberg, Andrew        SO Cadott                 7-06.00    2.50
  8 Van Dong, Caleb           SO Fall Creek             7-00.00    1   
  9 McAlpine, Hunter          SO Gilman                 6-06.00  
 10 Clark, Connor             SO Spencer                6-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Gunnar           FR Fall Creek                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                20-08.00   10   
  2 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                 20-01.75    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Zach           SR Loyal                 18-11.25    6   
  4 McKnight, Jordan          SR Stanley-Boyd          18-09.50    5   
  5 Ruggles, Skylar           SR Loyal                 18-08.50    4   
  6 Klatt, Zac                SR Altoona               18-01.25    3   
  7 Reynolds, Will            SR Stanley-Boyd          17-11.25    2   
  8 Gluch, Paxton             JR Altoona               17-05.75    1   
  9 Mravik, Connor            SO Gilman                17-05.00  
 10 Falkenberg, Andrew        SO Cadott                16-10.25  
 11 Raehl, Shalom             FR Regis                 16-08.25  
 12 Gorst, Will               FR Spencer               16-07.75  
 13 Johnson, Jared            JR Chippewa Valley       16-04.00  
 14 Goodman, Hayden           JR Fall Creek            16-01.50  
 15 Anderson, Jackson         JR Altoona               15-11.75  
 16 Tran, Bryan               SR Altoona              x15-07.00  
 17 Franzen, Dominic          FR Gilman                15-06.75  
 18 Schmidt, Carson           FR Spencer               13-05.25  
 19 Eikleberry, Kaizer        FR Spencer               13-03.00  
 20 Picco, Alex               FR Regis                 13-02.75  
 21 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                11-04.75  
 22 Wilke, Nick               FR Loyal                 11-01.00  
 23 Witt, Mitchel             JR Stanley-Boyd          10-00.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                42-03.50   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Zach           SR Loyal                 40-04.00    8   
  3 Messenger, Cameron        FR Cadott                39-00.50    6   
  4 Delis, Kobe               JR Loyal                 38-05.00    5   
  5 Harris, Tristan           SR Stanley-Boyd          36-09.50    4   
  6 Walter, Kenny             JR McDonell Central      32-09.50    3   
  7 Nieman, Cameron           SO Spencer               31-10.50    2   
  8 Lofgren, Quinn            FR Altoona               29-02.25    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kilty, Gavid              JR Spencer               39-02.50   2  10   
  2 Monnier, Jack             SO Fall Creek            38-03.00   2   8   
  3 Wathke, Riley             SO Fall Creek            37-10.00   2   6   
  4 Bauer, Riley              JR Regis                 37-09.75   2   5   
  5 Peterson, Kadin           SR Regis                 37-07.00   2   4   
  6 Brown, Jon                JR Altoona               37-06.25   2   3   
  7 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd          37-06.00   2   2   
  8 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                36-06.00   2   0.50
  8 Theisen, Henry            JR Regis                 36-06.00   2   0.50
 10 Duce, Carson              SR Altoona               35-10.25   2 
 11 Pecha, Michael            SO Cadott                35-01.00   1 
 12 Hassamer, Sean            SR Stanley-Boyd          33-09.25   2 
 13 Pfeiffer, James           SR Cadott                33-03.00   2 
 14 Witt, Mitchel             JR Stanley-Boyd          32-05.25   1 
 15 Xian, Happy               SO McDonell Central      31-07.25   1 
 16 Heier, Wyatt              SR Gilman                30-04.50   1 
 17 Wozniak, Cole             SR Stanley-Boyd         x29-03.25   1 
 18 Schemenauer, Luke         SO McDonell Central      28-10.50   1 
 19 Griepentrog, Aidan        SO Spencer               28-03.25   1 
 20 Much, Brody               SO Spencer               27-00.50   1 
 21 Wood, Alex                FR Altoona               25-07.00   1 
 22 Pawlak, Ethan             SO Stanley-Boyd         x25-02.50   1 
 23 Tuma, Chris               FR Stanley-Boyd         x24-08.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jon                JR Altoona                 126-00   2  10   
  2 Theisen, Henry            JR Regis                   121-00   2   8   
  3 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd            118-04   2   6   
  4 Wathke, Riley             SO Fall Creek              115-00   2   5   
  5 Usher, Michael            JR Regis                   107-02   2   4   
  6 Bauer, Riley              JR Regis                   106-06   2   3   
  7 Hoglund, Cory             SR McDonell Central        104-01   2   2   
  8 Peterson, Kadin           SR Regis                  x102-09   2 
  9 Hassamer, Sean            SR Stanley-Boyd            100-04   2   1   
 10 Drew, Zach                SR Cadott                   95-06   2 
 11 Weimert, Noah             SR McDonell Central         95-05   2 
 12 Heier, Wyatt              SR Gilman                   93-08   1 
 13 Baumgartner, Jacob        JR Loyal                    93-04   2 
 14 Miller, Braedon           SO Spencer                  89-01   2 
 15 Anderson, Andrew          FR Fall Creek               89-00   2 
 16 Duce, Carson              SR Altoona                  88-11   1 
 17 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                   87-10   1 
 18 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                   86-02   2 
 19 Witt, Mitchel             JR Stanley-Boyd             85-09   1 
 20 Wozniak, Cole             SR Stanley-Boyd            x83-07   1 
 21 Kilty, Gavid              JR Spencer                  81-05   1 
 22 Anderson, David           SR Fall Creek               75-11   1 
 23 Xian, Happy               SO McDonell Central         73-07   1 
 24 Much, Brody               SO Spencer                  69-08   1 
 25 Schemenauer, Luke         SO McDonell Central        x61-08   1 
 26 Tuma, Chris               FR Stanley-Boyd            x58-04   1 
 27 Wood, Alex                FR Altoona                  56-11   1 
 28 Pawlak, Ethan             SO Stanley-Boyd            x55-02   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               115        2) Spencer                   105.50
    3) Regis                       88.50     4) Altoona                    77   
    5) Fall Creek                  75        6) McDonell Central           62   
    7) Loyal                       60        8) Gilman                     54   
    9) Cadott                      30       10) Chippewa Valley Running C  17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Regis                      134.50     2) Stanley-Boyd              117.50
    3) Altoona                     92        4) Cadott                     78   
    5) Loyal                       71        6) Gilman                     63   
    7) McDonell Central            62        8) Fall Creek                 53   
    9) Spencer                     18       10) Chippewa Valley Running C   5