Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2019 06:56 PM
                        Larry Z Invitational - 5/9/2019                        
                            Boyceville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Shaylee           FR Prairie Farm             13.26   3  10   
  2 Simeon, Alexandra         SO Turtle Lake              13.90   3   8   
  3 Klatt, Shye               SR Spring Valley            14.27   3   6   
  4 Christenson, Makaylin     SO Prairie Farm             14.34   3   5   
  5 Rosen, Lizzie             FR Clear Lake               14.43   3   4   
  6 Hillman, Naomi            JR Boyceville               14.68   3   3   
  7 Monio, Falecia            SR Turtle Lake              14.81   1   2   
  8 Emmons, Alicia            JR Lake Holcombe            15.17   2   1   
  9 Keller, Abby              SO Clear Lake               15.20   3 
 10 Leslie, Chesney           SO Boyceville               15.33   1 
 11 Graham, Allison           FR Spring Valley            15.33   2 
 12 Christiansen, Jazzy       SR Clear Lake               15.59   2 
 13 Fettig, Clara             FR Prairie Farm             15.90   2 
 14 Horvat, Jasmine           SR Cadott                   16.04   2 
 15 Benson, Kayden            FR Boyceville               16.15   1 
 16 Olson, Megan              SO Boyceville               16.16   1 
 17 Ward, Mackenzie           SO Clear Lake               16.20   1 
 18 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                   16.22   2 
 19 Stockwell, Josie          FR Spring Valley            16.36   2 
 20 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                   16.37   1 
 21 Elmberg, Josie            FR Lake Holcombe            16.71   2 
 22 Grunseth, Madison         FR Cadott                   19.18   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Shaylee           FR Prairie Farm             26.66   3  10   
  2 Simeon, Alexandra         SO Turtle Lake              28.12   3   8   
  3 Christenson, Makaylin     SO Prairie Farm             28.43   3   6   
  4 Tolzman, Brooklyn         FR Clear Lake               28.59   3   5   
  5 Lechleitner, Brooke       FR Lake Holcombe            29.05   3   4   
  6 Emmons, Alicia            JR Lake Holcombe            31.17   3   3   
  7 Miller, Cara              SR Prairie Farm             31.71   2   2   
  8 Wilson, Jocelyn           SO Boyceville               31.72   1   1   
  9 Tice, Kaileigh            SO Cadott                   31.78   3 
 10 Eiler, Abby               JR Cadott                   32.01   3 
 11 Kaiser, Alexia            SO Boyceville               32.18   1 
 12 Graham, Kaitlin           FR Spring Valley            32.59   2 
 13 Harren, Madison           FR Prairie Farm             32.64   2 
 14 Solie, Hallie             JR Cadott                   34.61   2 
 15 Ward, Mackenzie           SO Clear Lake               34.87   1 
 16 Mayer, Nadacia            FR Cadott                   35.34   1 
 17 Wood, Karyn               JR Spring Valley            42.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simeon, Alexandra         SO Turtle Lake            1:02.84   2  10   
  2 Feuker, Katie             JR Elmwood/PC             1:05.91   2   8   
  3 Lechleitner, Brooke       FR Lake Holcombe          1:06.87   2   6   
  4 Rowe, Lexxie              SO Cadott                 1:09.31   2   5   
  5 Wellner, Hailey           SO Cadott                 1:09.75   2   4   
  6 Bune, Sandy               JR Spring Valley          1:11.19   2   3   
  7 Loenser, Gabby            SR Clear Lake             1:16.12   1   2   
  8 Wood, Karyn               JR Spring Valley          1:36.25   1   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alison           JR Turtle Lake            2:37.76   10   
  2 Dieckman, Katherine       JR Spring Valley          2:39.49    8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            SR Lake Holcombe          2:43.16    6   
  4 Regalado, Emma            FR Prairie Farm           2:48.57    5   
  5 Christopherson, Cameron   JR Prairie Farm           3:01.32    4   
  6 Yeager, Autumn            SO Cadott                 3:08.52    3   
  7 Loenser, Gabby            SR Clear Lake             3:16.47    2   
  8 Bird, Emma                JR Prairie Farm           3:18.06    1   
  9 Voldberg, Alyssa          SO Prairie Farm           3:22.13  
 10 Horvat, Jasmine           SR Cadott                 3:25.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dieckman, Katherine       JR Spring Valley          6:03.26   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            SR Lake Holcombe          6:05.94    8   
  3 Christopherson, Cameron   JR Prairie Farm           6:37.80    6   
  4 Voldberg, Alyssa          SO Prairie Farm           7:08.26    5   
  5 Bird, Emma                JR Prairie Farm           7:09.01    4   
  6 Klukas, Jessica           FR Cadott                 7:31.12    3   
  7 Chady, Izzy               FR Cadott                 8:04.87    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Abigail          SO Turtle Lake           18:01.03   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kersten, Chrissa          SO Boyceville               19.29   10   
  2 Sanftner, Rachel          SO Clear Lake               19.57    8   
  3 Spaeth, Teaira            FR Lake Holcombe            20.09    6   
  4 Link, Briana              JR Spring Valley            20.13    5   
  5 Greeeley, Destiny         SO Turtle Lake              20.33    4   
  6 Solie, Hallie             JR Cadott                   20.35    3   
  7 Flanders, Kylee           FR Spring Valley            20.48    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Teaira            FR Lake Holcombe          1:00.19   10   
  2 Link, Briana              JR Spring Valley          1:02.42    8   
  3 Benson, Kayden            FR Boyceville             1:04.61    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear Lake                                            56.19   10   
     1) Keller, Abby SO                 2) Rosen, Lizzie FR               
     3) Schramski, Aubree SR            4) Tolzman, Brooklyn FR           
     5) Petersen, Molly SO              6)                                
  2 Boyceville                                            57.06    8   
     1) Hillman, Naomi JR               2) Wilson, Jocelyn SO             
     3) Olson, Megan SO                 4) Kersten, Chrissa SO            
  3 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                   59.42    6   
     1) Jenkinson, Anna FR              2) Greeeley, Destiny SO           
     3) Jobe, Kaylynn JR                4) Russell, Abigail SO            
  4 Spring Valley                                       1:01.20    5   
     1) Flanders, Kylee FR              2) Graham, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Graham, Allison FR              4) Stockwell, Josie FR            
  5 Prairie Farm                                        1:02.55    4   
     1) Bates, Jody SR                  2) Bates, Eryn SO                 
     3) Fettig, Clara FR                4) Harren, Madison FR             
  6 Cadott  'B'                                         1:04.80    3   
     1) Sikora, Tabitha JR              2) Klukas, Jessica FR             
     3) Woodford, Mariah SR             4) Solie, Hallie JR               
  7 Cadott                                              1:08.36    2   
     1) Chady, Izzy FR                  2) Walthers, Izzy SR              
     3) Kyes, Mallory FR                4) Mayer, Nadacia FR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prairie Farm                                        1:56.55   10   
     1) Christenson, Makaylin SO        2) Harren, Madison FR             
     3) Miller, Cara SR                 4) Stokes, Shaylee FR             
     5) Bates, Jody SR                  6) Bates, Eryn SO                 
  2 Clear Lake                                          2:03.07    8   
     1) Keller, Abby SO                 2) Rosen, Lizzie FR               
     3) Petersen, Molly SO              4) Tolzman, Brooklyn FR           
     5) Schramski, Aubree SR            6) Loenser, Gabby SR              
  3 Spring Valley                                       2:04.21    6   
     1) Dieckman, Katherine JR          2) Bune, Sandy JR                 
     3) Carlberg, Savannah JR           4) Klatt, Shye SR                 
  4 Lake Holcombe/Cornell                               2:06.72    5   
     1) Elmberg, Josie FR               2) Emmons, Alicia JR              
     3) Lechleitner, Brooke FR          4) Lechleitner, Megan JR          
     5) Spaeth, Teaira FR               6)                                
  5 Cadott  'B'                                         2:06.77    4   
     1) Eiler, Abby JR                  2) Tice, Kaileigh SO              
     3) Rowe, Haylee SO                 4) Lindsey, Taylor SO             
  6 Boyceville                                          2:08.84    3   
     1) Becker, Rachel JR               2) Kaiser, Alexia SO              
     3) Wheeldon, Shiloh FR             4) Leslie, Chesney SO             
     5) Olson, Megan SO                 6)                                
  7 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 2:10.27    2   
     1) Jenkinson, Anna FR              2) Vance, Tierra FR               
     3) Greeeley, Destiny SO            4) Jansen, Victoria JR            
  8 Cadott                                              2:16.19    1   
     1) Sikora, Tabitha JR              2) Woodford, Mariah SR            
     3) Solie, Hallie JR                4) Yeager, Autumn SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadott                                              5:00.16   10   
     1) Eiler, Abby JR                  2) Lindsey, Taylor SO             
     3) Prokupek, Mary Jo SR            4) Rowe, Haylee SO                
  2 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 5:14.98    8   
     1) Jansen, Victoria JR             2) Johnson, Alison JR             
     3) Stoll, MaraJade FR              4) Vance, Tierra FR               
  3 Spring Valley                                       5:19.80    6   
     1) Flanders, Kylee FR              2) Graham, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Graham, Allison FR              4) Ninneman, Lilly FR             
     5) Link, Briana JR                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadott                                             12:45.15   10   
     1) Rowe, Lexxie SO                 2) Rowe, Haylee SO                
     3) Bremness, Autumn JR             4) Lindsey, Taylor SO             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christenson, Makaylin     SO Prairie Farm           5-00.00    9   
  1 Klatt, Shye               SR Spring Valley          5-00.00    9   
  3 Lechleitner, Brooke       FR Lake Holcombe          4-06.00    6   
  4 Bates, Eryn               SO Prairie Farm           4-04.00    5   
  5 Bremness, Autumn          JR Cadott                 4-04.00    4   
  6 Emmons, Alicia            JR Lake Holcombe          4-02.00    3   
  7 Rowe, Haylee              SO Cadott                 3-10.00    2   
 -- Simeon, Alexandra         SO Turtle Lake                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillman, Naomi            JR Boyceville            14-11.25   10   
  2 Bremness, Autumn          JR Cadott                14-08.50    8   
  3 Rosen, Lizzie             FR Clear Lake            14-03.50    6   
  4 Petersen, Molly           SO Clear Lake            14-03.25    5   
  5 Feuker, Katie             JR Elmwood/PC            14-02.00    4   
  6 Wellner, Hailey           SO Cadott                12-09.50    3   
  7 Graham, Kaitlin           FR Spring Valley         12-06.00    1.50
  7 Olson, Megan              SO Boyceville            12-06.00    1.50
  8 Flanders, Kylee           FR Spring Valley         12-06.00  
 10 Bune, Sandy               JR Spring Valley         12-05.00  
 11 Jenkinson, Anna           FR Turtle Lake           12-03.00  
 12 Fettig, Clara             FR Prairie Farm          12-01.75  
 13 Graham, Allison           FR Spring Valley         11-09.50  
 14 Mayer, Nadacia            FR Cadott                11-02.50  
 15 Bates, Eryn               SO Prairie Farm          11-01.00  
 16 Harren, Madison           FR Prairie Farm          10-11.00  
 16 Ross, Makayla             FR Boyceville            10-11.00  
 18 Rowe, Lexxie              SO Cadott                 9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feuker, Katie             JR Elmwood/PC            30-07.25   10   
  2 Petersen, Molly           SO Clear Lake            29-08.00    8   
  3 Wellner, Hailey           SO Cadott                29-00.25    6   
  4 Johnson, Alison           JR Turtle Lake           27-11.00    5   
  5 Spaeth, Teaira            FR Lake Holcombe         27-11.00    4   
  6 Stoll, MaraJade           FR Turtle Lake           24-06.00    3   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Cara              SR Prairie Farm          35-03.50   2  10   
  2 Windsor, Jasmine          JR Boyceville            30-07.00   1   8   
  3 Monio, Falecia            SR Turtle Lake           29-07.50   2   6   
  4 Bates, Jody               SR Prairie Farm          28-11.50   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Lauren           JR Spring Valley         27-10.00   2   4   
  6 Johansen, Alyxis          JR Spring Valley         26-07.50   2   3   
  7 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                26-05.00   2   2   
  8 Gland, Clara              JR Spring Valley         25-08.50   2   1   
  9 Tulgren, Vivian           SO Clear Lake            24-09.50   2 
 10 Christiansen, Jazzy       SR Clear Lake            24-06.00   1 
 11 Ramelfanger, Makayla      JR Turtle Lake           24-05.00   2 
 12 Vance, Tierra             FR Turtle Lake           23-09.50   2 
 13 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                23-02.50   1 
 14 Fenter, Anna              SO Elmwood/PC            22-05.50   1 
 15 Ross, Makayla             FR Boyceville            22-02.00   1 
 16 Krogstad, Kaylee          SO Elmwood/PC            21-10.50   1 
 17 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                19-08.50   1 
 18 Sadunashrili, Nino        SR Prairie Farm          18-05.00   1 
 19 Grunseth, Madison         FR Cadott                16-11.50   1 
 20 Wood, Karyn               JR Spring Valley         14-09.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Jazzy       SR Clear Lake              114-07   2  10   
  2 Monio, Falecia            SR Turtle Lake              91-01   2   8   
  3 Gland, Clara              JR Spring Valley            84-09   2   6   
  4 Windsor, Jasmine          JR Boyceville               80-10   1   5   
  5 Johansen, Alyxis          JR Spring Valley            80-07   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Lauren           JR Spring Valley            79-10   2   3   
  7 Miller, Cara              SR Prairie Farm             76-08   2   2   
  8 Bates, Jody               SR Prairie Farm             71-01   2   1   
  9 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                   65-08   1 
 10 Vance, Tierra             FR Turtle Lake              64-00   2 
 11 Lindsey, Taylor           SO Cadott                   62-05   1 
 12 Ross, Makayla             FR Boyceville               60-07   1 
 13 Krogstad, Kaylee          SO Elmwood/PC               58-07   2 
 14 Ramelfanger, Makayla      JR Turtle Lake              51-06   2 
 15 Tulgren, Vivian           SO Clear Lake               50-10   1 
 16 Elmberg, Josie            FR Lake Holcombe            48-01   1 
 17 Fenter, Anna              SO Elmwood/PC               41-11   2 
 18 Grunseth, Madison         FR Cadott                   39-03   1 
 19 Kyes, Mallory             FR Cadott                   37-06   1 
 20 Sadunashrili, Nino        SR Prairie Farm             33-02   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brenden         JR Spring Valley            12.09   3  10   
  2 Seeger, Mitchell          SR Prairie Farm             12.25   3   8   
  3 Ruble, Ivan               JR Clear Lake               12.39   3   6   
  4 Kerr, Dakota              SR Spring Valley            12.53   3   5   
  5 Garcia, Ed                SR Clear Lake               12.57   3   4   
  6 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe            12.78   2   3    12.776
  7 Harmon, Austin            FR Prairie Farm             12.78   3   2    12.778
  8 Galatowitsch, Damon       JR Turtle Lake              12.82   3   1   
  9 Fesenmaier, Nathan        SO Spring Valley            12.83   3 
 10 Coombs, Preston           FR Boyceville               12.95   2 
 11 Avery, Trent              SO Clear Lake               13.23   2 
 12 Monson, Gavin             FR Clear Lake               13.66   2 
 13 Zacharias, Colton         FR Turtle Lake              13.79   2 
 14 Bechel, Blair             FR Elmwood/PC               14.10   2  14.094
 15 Hazelton, Brendan         SO Boyceville               14.10   1  14.098
 16 Rupakus, Ethan            FR Elmwood/PC               14.49   2 
 17 Thiry, Logan              SO Elmwood/PC               14.72   1 
 18 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                   16.05   1 
 19 Juleff, Brett             SR Turtle Lake              16.70   1 
 20 Moe, Evan                 FR Spring Valley            17.44   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                   24.21   3  10   
  2 Bosshart, Dylan           SR Spring Valley            24.32   3   8   
  3 Stahl, Colton             JR Clear Lake               24.57   3   6   
  4 Ruble, Ivan               JR Clear Lake               24.72   2   5   
  5 Hoffman, Thomas           SR Turtle Lake              24.81   3   4    24.806
  6 Seeger, Mitchell          SR Prairie Farm             24.81   3   3    24.810
  7 Williams, Brenden         JR Spring Valley            25.17   3   2   
  8 Kerr, Dakota              SR Spring Valley            25.45   3   1   
  9 Harmon, Austin            FR Prairie Farm             25.50   2 
 10 Galatowitsch, Damon       JR Turtle Lake              25.83   3 
 11 Erickson, Cody            JR Elmwood/PC               26.16   2 
 12 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe            26.28   2 
 13 Moll, Austin              FR Clear Lake               28.23   2 
 14 Espeseth, Blake           SO Clear Lake               28.79   1 
 15 Zacharias, Colton         FR Turtle Lake              29.13   1 
 16 Grenz, Corbin             FR Cadott                   30.43   1 
 17 Thiry, Logan              SO Elmwood/PC               31.34   1 
 18 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                   33.81   1 
 19 Moe, Evan                 FR Spring Valley            39.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Isaac            SR Clear Lake               53.86   2  10   
  2 Garcia, Ed                SR Clear Lake               54.76   2   8   
  3 Hoffman, Thomas           SR Turtle Lake              55.19   2   6   
  4 Geist, Luke               SR Lake Holcombe            56.87   2   5   
  5 Laursen, Brandtsen        SR Clear Lake               58.98   2   4   
  6 Hughes, Croix             SR Clear Lake             1:00.31   1   3   
  7 Chich, Nathaniel          SO Boyceville             1:00.83   1   2   
  8 Anders, Brendan           FR Lake Holcombe          1:01.05   2   1   
  9 Miller, Luke              SO Spring Valley          1:03.03   2 
 10 Schallock, Braedon        FR Turtle Lake            1:11.02   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corriea, Jon              JR Spring Valley          2:19.88   2  10   
  2 Fesenmaier, Kenny         SR Spring Valley          2:21.44   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Brian            FR Boyceville             2:29.43   2   6   
  4 Pfeiffer, Steven          JR Cadott                 2:32.10   2   5   
  5 Lundgren, Damion          SR Turtle Lake            2:34.25   2   4   
  6 DuMond, Elijah            SO Spring Valley          2:35.06   2   3   
  7 Burch, Levi               SO Elmwood/PC             2:37.95   2   2   
  8 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville             2:42.06   2   1   
  9 Eng, Curtis               FR Elmwood/PC             2:47.63   2 
 10 Porter, Jack              SO Lake Holcombe          2:57.22   2 
 11 Bittorf, Shane            FR Turtle Lake            3:01.44   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loenser, Adam             SO Clear Lake             5:07.44   10   
  2 Klefstad, Cade            JR Boyceville             5:15.02    8   
  3 Pearson, John             SO Clear Lake             5:15.63    6   
  4 Fesenmaier, Kenny         SR Spring Valley          5:20.90    5   
  5 Klefstad, Evan            SO Prairie Farm           5:25.82    4   
  6 Bartz, Austin             SO Elmwood/PC             5:35.92    3   
  7 Rasmussen, Steven         JR Boyceville             5:40.69    2   
  8 Willmarth, Wyatt          SR Lake Holcombe          6:06.43    1   
  9 Porter, Jack              SO Lake Holcombe          6:35.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Isaac            SR Clear Lake            10:50.47   10   
  2 Pearson, John             SO Clear Lake            11:57.69    8   
  3 Bartz, Austin             SO Elmwood/PC            12:26.32    6   
  4 Miller, Luke              SO Spring Valley         13:01.78    5   
  5 Zurn, Tyler               SO Spring Valley         14:19.01    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SR Spring Valley            16.49   10   
  2 Vanda, Dustin             FR Turtle Lake              22.09    8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stahl, Colton             JR Clear Lake               44.91   10   
  2 Johnson, Merrick          FR Spring Valley            57.05    8   
  3 Bittorf, Shane            FR Turtle Lake              58.97    6   
  4 Vanda, Dustin             FR Turtle Lake              58.99    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                     51.09   10   
     1) Erickson, Cody JR               2) Rupakus, Ethan FR              
     3) Webb, Luke FR                   4) Burch, Levi SO                 
  2 Cadott                                                51.48    8   
     1) Briggs, Josh JR                 2) Drew, Zach SR                  
     3) Falkenberg, Andrew SO           4) Pfeiffer, James SR             
  3 Spring Valley                                         51.60    6   
     1) Fesenmaier, Nathan SO           2) Marty, Travis JR               
     3) McMurrin, Lance SR              4) Zurn, Tyler SO                 
  4 Clear Lake                                            51.66    5   
     1) Espeseth, Blake SO              2) Avery, Trent SO                
     3) Moll, Austin FR                 4) Monson, Gavin FR               
  5 Boyceville                                            55.02    4   
     1) Hazelton, Brendan SO            2) Waller, Damien SR              
     3) Klefstad, John FR               4) Nelson, Filup FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:45.71   10   
     1) Erickson, Cody JR               2) Webb, Luke FR                  
     3) Shock, Calvin SR                4) Burch, Levi SO                 
  2 Clear Lake                                          1:45.92    8   
     1) Ruble, Ivan JR                  2) Peterson, Riley FR             
     3) Avery, Trent SO                 4) Monson, Gavin FR               
  3 Cadott                                              1:46.83    6   
     1) Falkenberg, Andrew SO           2) Duck, Ethan FR                 
     3) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR             4) Pfeiffer, James SR             
  4 Boyceville                                          1:50.57    5   
     1) Coombs, Preston FR              2) Chich, Nathaniel SO            
     3) Nelson, Filup FR                4) Lombardo, Justin SR            
  5 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 1:50.75    4   
     1) Bittorf, Shane FR               2) Deroux, Nathan JR              
     3) Vanda, Dustin FR                4) Zacharias, Colton FR           
     5) Galatowitsch, Damon JR          6)                                
  6 Spring Valley                                       1:53.04    3   
     1) Johnson, Merrick FR             2) Kerr, Dakota SR                
     3) Roen, Dyzek FR                  4) Williams, Brenden JR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear Lake                                          3:49.84   10   
     1) Hughes, Kincaid SR              2) Hughes, Croix SR               
     3) Garcia, Ed SR                   4) Laursen, Brandtsen SR          
  2 Cadott                                              3:50.67    8   
     1) Drew, Zach SR                   2) Pfeiffer, James SR             
     3) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR             4) Hinzmann, Andy SR              
  3 Spring Valley                                       4:21.94    6   
     1) Marty, Travis JR                2) Fesenmaier, Nathan SO          
     3) McMurrin, Lance SR              4) Zurn, Tyler SO                 
  4 Boyceville                                          4:25.93    5   
     1) Corr, Nathan SO                 2) Klefstad, Cade JR              
     3) Lombardo, Justin SR             4) Johnson, Brian FR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear Lake                                          9:03.95   10   
     1) Hughes, Kincaid SR              2) Loenser, Adam SO               
     3) Pearson, Isaac SR               4) Stahl, Colton JR               
  2 Spring Valley                                       9:43.89    8   
     1) Fesenmaier, Kenny SR            2) Corriea, Jon JR                
     3) DuMond, Elijah SO               4) Miller, Luke SO                
  3 Boyceville                                          9:45.16    6   
     1) Corr, Nathan SO                 2) Chich, Nathaniel SO            
     3) Klefstad, Cade JR               4) Johnson, Brian FR              
  4 Cadott                                             10:20.64    5   
     1) Messenger, Cameron FR           2) Duck, Ethan FR                 
     3) Weiss, Tad FR                   4) Grenz, Corbin FR               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SR Spring Valley          5-08.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Riley           FR Clear Lake             5-06.00    7   
  2 Williams, Brenden         JR Spring Valley          5-06.00    7   
  4 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                 5-02.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Merrick          FR Spring Valley          4-02.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SR Spring Valley         20-04.00   10   
  2 Seeger, Mitchell          SR Prairie Farm          18-06.50    8   
  3 Hoffman, Thomas           SR Turtle Lake           18-04.00    6   
  4 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                18-03.50    5   
  5 Peterson, Riley           FR Clear Lake            18-01.00    4   
  6 Stahl, Colton             JR Clear Lake            17-07.75    3   
  7 Webb, Luke                FR Elmwood/PC            17-05.00    2   
  8 Laursen, Brandtsen        SR Clear Lake            16-05.50    1   
  9 Falkenberg, Andrew        SO Cadott                16-04.25  
 10 Galatowitsch, Damon       JR Turtle Lake           16-02.00  
 11 Loenser, Adam             SO Clear Lake            16-01.75  
 12 Nelson, Filup             FR Boyceville            15-07.00  
 13 Coombs, Preston           FR Boyceville            15-06.50  
 14 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe         15-02.00  
 15 Burch, Levi               SO Elmwood/PC            15-01.75  
 16 Duck, Ethan               FR Cadott                14-10.25  
 17 Rupakus, Ethan            FR Elmwood/PC            14-08.50  
 18 Nunez, Jordan             FR Elmwood/PC            14-06.75  
 19 Johnson, Merrick          FR Spring Valley         12-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                40-05.50   10   
  2 Ruble, Ivan               JR Clear Lake            36-11.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Riley           FR Clear Lake            35-10.50    6   
  4 Bowe, Austin              SO Lake Holcombe         35-08.00    5   
  5 Webb, Luke                FR Elmwood/PC            34-05.25    4   
  6 Anders, Brendan           FR Lake Holcombe         34-02.25    3   
  7 Hughes, Croix             SR Clear Lake            33-08.50    2   
  8 Bartz, Austin             SO Elmwood/PC            33-03.00    1   
  9 DuMond, Elijah            SO Spring Valley         33-02.25  
 10 Porter, Jack              SO Lake Holcombe         31-05.50  
 11 Messenger, Cameron        FR Cadott                31-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Espeseth, Joe             SR Clear Lake            39-01.00   2  10   
  2 Juleff, Brett             SR Turtle Lake           38-09.00   2   8   
  3 Henn, John                JR Elmwood/PC            36-00.25   2   6   
  4 Logan, Alix               SR Clear Lake            35-06.75   2   5   
  5 Bechel, Blair             FR Elmwood/PC            34-06.00   2   4   
  6 Pfeiffer, James           SR Cadott                33-11.50   2   3   
  7 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                33-07.25   2   2   
  8 Hawkins, Lucas            SO Clear Lake            32-09.75   1   1   
  9 Andersen, Garret          JR Clear Lake            32-02.00   2 
 10 McMurrin, Lance           SR Spring Valley         32-01.50   2 
 11 Roen, Dyzek               FR Spring Valley         29-11.50   1 
 12 Asher, TJ                 JR Elmwood/PC            29-05.50   1 
 13 Marty, Travis             JR Spring Valley         29-05.00   1 
 14 Goodell, Nick             FR Boyceville            28-00.00   1 
 15 Wincek, Jace              FR Lake Holcombe         24-06.00   1 
 16 Klefstad, John            FR Boyceville            24-00.00   1 
 17 Moe, Evan                 FR Spring Valley         23-08.25   1 
 18 Vanda, Dustin             FR Turtle Lake           22-08.50   1 
 19 Moore, Greg               FR Boyceville            22-07.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fesenmaier, Nathan        SO Spring Valley           129-02   2  10   
  2 Espeseth, Joe             SR Clear Lake              128-05   2   8   
  3 McMurrin, Lance           SR Spring Valley           124-00   2   6   
  4 Geist, Luke               SR Lake Holcombe           116-07   2   5   
  5 Zurn, Tyler               SO Spring Valley           100-09   2   4   
  6 Henn, John                JR Elmwood/PC               98-09   2   3   
  7 Hughes, Kincaid           SR Clear Lake               97-07   2   2   
  8 Marty, Travis             JR Spring Valley            94-06   2   1   
  9 Drew, Zach                SR Cadott                   91-10   2 
 10 Logan, Alix               SR Clear Lake               89-04   2 
 11 Juleff, Brett             SR Turtle Lake              86-00   1 
 12 Harmon, Austin            FR Prairie Farm             82-10   1 
 13 Asher, TJ                 JR Elmwood/PC               81-04   2 
 14 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                   79-09   1 
 15 Schallock, Braedon        FR Turtle Lake              79-01   1 
 16 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                   73-11   2 
 17 Wincek, Jace              FR Lake Holcombe            67-08   1 
 18 Moore, Greg               FR Boyceville               67-00   1 
 19 Andersen, Garret          JR Clear Lake               66-09   1 
 20 Pfeiffer, Steven          JR Cadott                   66-02   1 
 21 Klefstad, John            FR Boyceville               66-01   1 
 22 Zacharias, Colton         FR Turtle Lake              65-07   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prairie Farm               104        2) Spring Valley              91.50
    3) Turtle Lake/Clayton         90        4) Cadott                     75   
    5) Clear Lake                  68        6) Lake Holcombe/Cornell      62   
    7) Boyceville                  55.50     8) Elmwood/Plum City          22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clear Lake                 180        2) Spring Valley             154   
    3) Cadott                      67        4) Turtle Lake/Clayton        52   
    5) Elmwood/Plum City           51        6) Boyceville                 39   
    7) Prairie Farm                25        8) Lake Holcombe/Cornell      23