Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 08:46 PM
                         Whitnall MS Invite - 5/7/2019                         
                             Whitnall High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Leeasia               Lane Int                 14.15   2  10   
  2 Murillo, A                   Cudahy                   14.37   1   8   
  3 Schuster, Ayla               Oak Creek West           14.48   2   6   
  4 Harris, Jazariah             West Milwaukee           14.71   3   4   
  5 Hawthorne, Sade              Whitnall                 14.84   1   2   
  6 Wencka, Ashley               Greenfield               14.93   1   1   
  7 Norman, Elise                South Milwaukee          15.01   1 
  8 Kubica, Ivee                 Oak Creek West           15.07   3 
  9 Uremovich, Grace             Greendale                15.08   3 
 10 Goeb, Eva                    Whitnall                 15.28   2 
 11 Zautis, Rachel               New Berlin               15.73   1 
 12 Franke, Kaitlin              South Milwaukee          15.83   3 
 13 Gensler, Mackenzie           Pewaukee                 15.90   3 
 14 Emmons, N                    Cudahy                   15.99   2  15.986
 14 Kush, Melanie                Pewaukee                 15.99   3  15.986
 16 Gonzales, DenaMarie          New Berlin               16.08   1  16.071
 17 Smith, Joelle                Greenfield               16.08   2  16.075
 18 Acevedo, Josephine           Oak Creek East           16.25   2 
 19 Benson, Iyana                Frank Lloyd              16.87   2 
 20 Huertas, Aniles              West Milwaukee           17.95   3 
 21 Elnatour, Layal              Greendale                21.18   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schenk, Imani                New Berlin               30.60   3  10   
  2 Kubica, Ivee                 Oak Creek West           31.34   1   8   
  3 Schuster, Ayla               Oak Creek West           31.36   2   6   
  4 Wencka, Ashley               Greenfield               32.29   3   4   
  5 Hudson, Faith                Pewaukee                 32.35   3   2   
  6 Torres, Liyanna              West Milwaukee           32.50   3   1   
  7 Hoxha, Suela                 South Milwaukee          32.55   1 
  8 Esqueda, Angie               Greenfield               32.60   1 
  9 Clarquist, Kiley             Pewaukee                 33.09   3 
 10 Hacker, Meredith             Oak Creek East           33.12   2 
 11 Redetzke, Lilly              Whitnall                 33.89   2 
 12 Taylor, Ayda                 Frank Lloyd              33.90   1 
 13 Tzintzun, Mia                Lane Int                 34.52   2 
 14 Pagan, Sofia                 Whitnall                 34.90   2 
 15 Kochiu, Sam                  South Milwaukee          34.98   1 
 16 Mann, Marianna               Greendale                35.38   2 
 17 Awad, Hana                   Greendale                35.81   2 
 18 Gray, Alyssa                 West Milwaukee           37.21   3 
 19 Hammad, Zaina                Oak Creek East           37.33   1 
 20 Voegli, Sheridan             Lane Int                 40.91   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaPointe, Ayanna             Greendale              1:10.80   3  10   
  2 Palygina, Lada               New Berlin             1:18.37   2   8   
  3 Redetzke, Lilly              Whitnall               1:20.15   3   6   
  4 Kochiu, Sam                  South Milwaukee        1:22.34   3   4   
  5 Gonzales, DenaMarie          New Berlin             1:23.79   2   2   
  6 Fleishman, Alana             Whitnall               1:23.84   3   1   
  7 Bruss, Katie                 Greendale              1:23.90   2 
  8 Thome, Paige                 Oak Creek East         1:26.44   2 
  9 DeHoyos, Mia                 South Milwaukee        1:27.81   2 
 10 Petersen, Sierra             Oak Creek East         1:28.35   3 
 11 Cannon, Paige                Greenfield             1:28.58   1 
 12 Hoecherl, Jolianna           Greenfield             1:30.73   1 
 13 Buetow, Katrina              Oak Creek West         1:30.84   2 
 14 Werra, Lydia                 Lane Int               1:39.05   3 
 15 Daniels, M                   Cudahy                 1:40.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buelow, Noelle               Frank Lloyd            3:00.30   10   
  2 Uremovich, Grace             Greendale              3:05.74    8   
  3 Temke, Anna                  Greenfield             3:07.50    6   
  4 Brown, Katelyn               Pewaukee               3:09.55    4   
  5 Skowronski, Jenna            South Milwaukee        3:11.72    2   
  6 Boyko, Alina                 Greenfield             3:14.18    1   
  7 Source, Cassidy              South Milwaukee        3:14.55  
  8 Lepak, Maggie                Whitnall               3:14.69  
  9 Teece, Lauren                New Berlin             3:15.33  
 10 Stouffer, Jorden             Oak Creek East         3:15.72  
 11 Frankum, A                   Cudahy                 4:02.44  
 12 Korth, Christina             Oak Creek East         4:10.15  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodmanson, Lilo             Pewaukee               6:52.65   10   
  2 Rodenkirch, Ellie            Greenfield             6:55.13    8   
  3 Immendorf, Kayleee           South Milwaukee        6:55.48    6   
  4 Lepak, Maggie                Whitnall               6:56.22    4   
  5 Mellock, Hannah              Greendale              7:05.12    2   
  6 Delgado, Bella               Oak Creek East         7:09.60    1   
  7 Krueger, J                   Cudahy                 7:10.41  
  8 Sell, Avery                  Oak Creek East         7:10.48  
  9 McRae, Gianna                Pewaukee               7:29.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beck, Victoria               Pewaukee                 16.68   3  10   
  2 Dohs, Kaitlyn                Oak Creek East           18.07   2   8   
  3 Richter, Shania              Oak Creek East           18.45   3   6   
  4 Goeb, Eva                    Whitnall                 18.57   3   4   
  5 Pagan, Sonia                 Whitnall                 18.61   2   2   
  6 Esqueda, Angie               Greenfield               19.00   2   1   
  7 Palygina, Lada               New Berlin               19.36   3 
  8 Salazar, Layla               Greendale                19.41   3 
  9 Hudson, Faith                Pewaukee                 19.53   3 
 10 Vukobrat, Emily              Greenfield               20.42   2 
 11 Dermyer, Lily                South Milwaukee          20.47   1 
 12 Patel, Mahi                  Greendale                20.96   2 
 13 Washington, Aaliyah          Frank Lloyd              22.93   1 
 14 Shammout, Tasneem            Oak Creek West           28.54   3 
 -- Chiroff, Nealee              New Berlin                 DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:02.51   2  10   
  2 Greenfield                                          1:04.12   2   8   
  3 Cudahy                                              1:04.35   2   6   
  4 Oak Creek East                                      1:04.69   1   4   
  5 Frank Lloyd Wright                                  1:04.87   2   2   
  6 West Milwaukee                                      1:05.71   1   1   
  7 Pewaukee                                            1:07.37   2 
  8 Oak Creek West                                      1:09.36   1 
  9 Greendale                                           1:10.65   1 
 10 South Milwaukee                                     1:14.74   2 
 -- Lane Intermediate                                        DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                            2:07.75   1  10   
  2 Greenfield                                          2:19.66   2   8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                     2:22.99   1   6   
  4 Pewaukee                                            2:23.99   2   4   
  5 Lane Intermediate                                   2:24.16   2   2   
  6 Greendale                                           2:24.62   1   1   
  7 New Berlin Eisenhower                               2:24.78   2 
  8 Oak Creek West                                      2:26.71   2 
  9 Oak Creek East                                      2:27.55   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            5:06.19   1  10   
  2 South Milwaukee                                     5:25.18   1   8   
  3 Greenfield                                          5:31.78   1   6   
  4 Whitnall                                            5:32.03   1   4   
  5 Oak Creek West                                      5:32.97   2   2   
  6 Oak Creek East                                      5:47.11   1   1   
  7 Greendale                                           5:48.50   1 
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neuhart, Allison             Oak Creek East         4-00.00   10   
  2 Davis, Cassidy               Pewaukee              J4-00.00    8   
  3 Teece, Lauren                New Berlin             3-10.00    5   
  3 Carlson, Ava                 Oak Creek East         3-10.00    5   
 -- Mesa, Sophia                 Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Pagan, Sonia                 Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Hoecherl, Jolianna           Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Lorona, Jayda                Lane Int                    NH  
 -- Petrovick, Ashley            Lane Int                    NH  
 -- Shammout, Tasneem            Oak Creek West              NH  
 -- Correa, Adrianna             Oak Creek West              NH  
 -- Bruss, Katie                 Greendale                   NH  
 -- Walser, Ellen                Greendale                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Leeasia               Lane Int              13-06.50   10   
  2 Source, Cassidy              South Milwaukee       12-04.00    8   
  3 Goeb, Eva                    Whitnall              12-03.50    6   
  4 Torres, Liyanna              West Milwaukee        12-00.50    4   
  5 Beck, Victoria               Pewaukee              11-05.00    2   
  6 Esqueda, Angie               Greenfield            11-03.50    1   
  7 Landry, A                    Cudahy                11-01.50  
  8 Schuster, Ayla               Oak Creek West        10-07.00  
  9 Benson, Iyana                Frank Lloyd           10-03.50  
 10 Correa, Adrianna             Oak Creek West         9-09.50  
 11 Hudson, Faith                Pewaukee               9-09.00  
 12 Tharaniyil, Rebecca          New Berlin             9-00.00  
 12 Elnatour, Layal              Greendale              9-00.00  
 14 Hunter, Jessica              Oak Creek East         8-09.50  
 15 Pagan, Sofia                 Whitnall               8-09.00  
 15 Schenk, Imani                New Berlin             8-09.00  
 17 Cianciola, Claire            Greenfield             8-08.00  
 18 Lesinski, June               South Milwaukee        8-05.50  
 19 Ramirez, Brianna             Lane Int               8-03.00  
 20 Patel, Mahi                  Greendale              7-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vukobrat, Emily              Greenfield            23-07.00   10   
  2 Stilling, Katherine          Greendale             20-09.50    8   
  3 Kowalski, Cassie             South Milwaukee       20-05.00    6   
  4 Cribb, Isabella              Oak Creek East        20-00.00    4   
  5 Werra, Lydia                 Lane Int              19-10.50    2   
  6 Cianciola, Claire            Greenfield            19-05.00    1   
  7 Hittman, Haylen              South Milwaukee       19-03.00  
  8 Salzer, Jalin                Oak Creek West        17-01.50  
  9 Milling, Alexandra           Oak Creek East        16-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uremovich, Grace             Greendale             25-11.00   10   
  2 Temke, Anna                  Greenfield            23-08.00    8   
  3 Goodmanson, Lilo             Pewaukee              21-08.50    6   
  4 Gruben, Ella                 Greendale             21-04.00    4   
  5 Borchert, Kayleigh           New Berlin            21-02.00    2   
  6 Stewart, McKenna             Oak Creek East        20-10.00    1   
  7 Aden, F                      Cudahy                19-06.00  
  8 Green, Meg                   Oak Creek East        18-04.50  
  9 Mick, Jaelynn                South Milwaukee       18-02.00  
  9 Klauser, Tessa               Oak Creek West        18-02.00  
 11 Lesinski, June               South Milwaukee       17-11.00  
 12 Kounga, Lindiwe              New Berlin            16-11.50  
 13 Castillo, Brittney           Greenfield            16-10.50  
 14 Shafer, Morgan               Pewaukee              16-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shafer, Lauren               Pewaukee                 52-05   10   
  2 Boyko, Alina                 Greenfield               48-02    8   
  3 Borchert, Kayleigh           New Berlin               40-03    6   
  4 Hanson, Ava                  Oak Creek East           38-06    4   
  5 Stewart, McKenna             Oak Creek East           37-08    2   
  6 Petrovick, Ashley            Lane Int                 36-02    1   
  7 Aden, F                      Cudahy                   35-10  
  8 Pelzek, Savannah             Greendale                34-11  
  9 Dixon, Leah                  Pewaukee                 34-00  
 10 Castillo, Brittney           Greenfield               25-09  
 11 Gruben, Ella                 Greendale                25-04  
 12 Kounga, Lindiwe              New Berlin               25-00  
 13 Jankowski, Aimee             Oak Creek West           24-08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krivitz, Anna                Greenfield               14.27   3  10   
  2 Kilbourn, Sierra             Oak Creek West           14.44   1   8   
  3 Free, Alyssa                 Whitnall                 14.49   2   6   
  4 Travis, Hanniya              Frank Lloyd              14.72   1   4   
  5 Hevey, Zoe                   Pewaukee                 14.89   3   2   
  6 Wachtel, Amber               Oak Creek West           15.27   2   1   
  7 Fares, Aaliyah               Oak Creek East           15.48   2 
  8 Davis, Jaidyn                South Milwaukee          15.73   1 
  9 Mueller, Avery               Pewaukee                 15.76   3 
 10 Rice, Bri                    Oak Creek East           15.86   1 
 11 McCoy, Cierra                South Milwaukee          16.09   2 
 12 Gincer, Kalijah              Greendale                16.28   2 
 13 McElrone, Bella              Lane Int                 16.29   1 
 14 Samuelson, Maia              New Berlin               16.49   1 
 15 Rand-Pratt, Jayda            Greenfield               16.70   3 
 16 Shorey, Haley                Frank Lloyd              16.73   3 
 17 Mae, Cassadee                Whitnall                 16.96   1 
 18 Hardin, Jamya                New Berlin               18.15   2 
 19 Caston, Jakayla              West Milwaukee           18.29   3 
 20 Esparza, Ava                 West Milwaukee           18.93   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Olivia                Greendale                31.33   1  10   
  2 Skaar, Mallory               Greendale                31.97   1   8   
  3 Schrank, Tori                Lane Int                 32.28   2   6   
  4 Fares, Aaliyah               Oak Creek East           32.38   3   4   
  5 Ruffin, Brea                 Oak Creek West           32.95   1   2   
  6 Pimienta, Alana              Oak Creek East           33.24   2   1   
  7 Burton, Megan                South Milwaukee          33.27   1 
  8 Whitmore, Lakya              South Milwaukee          33.50   2 
  9 Rand-Pratt, Mya              Greenfield               33.64   2 
 10 McElrone, Bella              Lane Int                 33.81   2 
 11 Cady, Helena                 Pewaukee                 35.46   3 
 12 Williams, Emma               Pewaukee                 35.48   3 
 13 Ruiz, Yari                   West Milwaukee           36.39   3 
 14 Zhang, Shelly                West Milwaukee           37.03   3 
 15 Lundin, Molly                Oak Creek West           37.64   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Madison            Oak Creek West         1:13.50   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Noel               Greenfield             1:15.96   1   8   
  3 Motz, Abby                   New Berlin             1:16.66   2   6   
  4 Wozniak, Kailey              Greendale              1:17.37   1   4   
  5 Duchemin, Abby               Oak Creek East         1:17.51   1   2   
  6 Anderson, Brynn              Greenfield             1:18.25   2   1   
  7 Davis, Jaidyn                South Milwaukee        1:21.75   2 
  8 Heiges, Abigail              Oak Creek West         1:28.63   2 
  9 Kulkarni, Shravani           Oak Creek East         1:31.46   1 
 10 Jaime, L                     Cudahy                 1:32.89   1 
 11 Sinkley, Ariella             South Milwaukee        1:34.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camble, Kylee                Cudahy                 3:00.13   10   
  2 Ortiz, Claudia               South Milwaukee        3:04.02    8   
  3 Fulbright, Samantha          Whitnall               3:05.57    6   
  4 Furka, Jada                  Oak Creek East         3:06.99    4   
  5 Counterman, Julia            Greenfield             3:08.62    2   
  6 Gaylord, Maddie              Oak Creek East         3:09.65    1   
  7 Landry, A                    Cudahy                 3:25.71  
  8 Riegner, Amaya               Greenfield             3:51.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Lauren               Oak Creek East         6:13.29   10   
  2 Camble, Kylee                Cudahy                 6:36.09    8   
  3 Kohl, Rachel                 Greendale              6:40.42    6   
  4 Ortiz, Claudia               South Milwaukee        6:42.40    4   
  5 Loomer, Lexi                 New Berlin             6:52.70    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pasdera, Grace               Pewaukee                 16.43   3  10   
  2 Kilbourn, Sierra             Oak Creek West           17.11   2   8   
  3 Kelley, Lauren               New Berlin               17.16   2   6   
  4 Thiel, Sophia                Greendale                17.97   2   4   
  5 Simich, Linsday              Pewaukee                 18.37   3   2   
  6 Kiltz, Eliana                Greendale                19.29   3   1   
  7 Glapinski, Vada              Frank Lloyd              19.42   2 
  8 Angone, Kaylee               Greenfield               19.48   2 
  9 Schopf, Megan                Oak Creek West           19.62   1 
 10 Olsen, Rebekah               New Berlin               19.66   1 
 11 Rickert, Brianna             Oak Creek East           20.27   3 
 12 Peterburs, Marissa           Oak Creek East           20.29   3 
 13 Havorka, Claire              Greenfield               20.51   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek West                                        58.86   2  10   
  2 Pewaukee                                              59.24   2   8   
  3 Frank Lloyd Wright                                  1:00.60   1   6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:00.62   1   4   
  5 Oak Creek East                                      1:02.07   2   2   
  6 South Milwaukee                                     1:02.95   2   1   
  7 Whitnall                                            1:03.54   2 
  8 Lane Intermediate                                   1:03.68   2 
  9 West Milwaukee                                      1:13.39   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenfield                                          2:03.62   2  10   
  2 Whitnall                                            2:13.61   1   8   
  3 Greendale                                           2:15.92   2   6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                               2:17.26   2   4   
  5 Lane Intermediate                                   2:18.17   2   2   
  6 Oak Creek East                                      2:18.95   2   1   
  7 Pewaukee                                            2:22.56   2 
  8 West Milwaukee                                      2:23.12   1 
  9 Oak Creek West                                      2:24.86   2 
 10 South Milwaukee                                     2:28.10   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            4:58.32   10   
  2 Greendale                                           5:21.99    8   
  3 Oak Creek East                                      5:26.21    6   
  4 South Milwaukee                                     5:47.84    4   
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puetz, Zoe                   Oak Creek West         4-02.00   10   
  2 Kienbaum, Ava                Pewaukee              J4-02.00    8   
  3 Zenz, Anna                   Lane Int              J4-02.00    6   
  4 Rezner, Paige                Oak Creek East         3-10.00    4   
  5 Leveille, Jenna              Pewaukee              J3-10.00    1   
  5 Wozniak, Kailey              Greendale             J3-10.00    1   
  5 Turdo, Ashley                Greendale             J3-10.00    1   
 -- Chin, Jaelyn                 Oak Creek East              NH  
 -- Heiges, Abigail              Oak Creek West              NH  
 -- Anderson, Brynn              Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Angone, Kaylee               Greenfield                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilbourn, Sierra             Oak Creek West        13-11.50   10   
  2 Jacobs, Lauren               Oak Creek East        12-02.00    7   
  2 Barbian, Caitlyn             Greenfield            12-02.00    7   
  4 Miller, Allie                New Berlin            12-00.00    4   
  5 Thiel, Sophia                Greendale             11-09.50    2   
  6 Wachtel, Amber               Oak Creek West        11-07.00    1   
  7 Kienbaum, Ava                Pewaukee              11-06.50  
  8 Conley, Jeana                New Berlin            11-05.00  
  9 Binns, Payton                Greenfield            10-11.50  
 10 Stevens, Ali                 Frank Lloyd           10-07.50  
 11 Landry, A                    Cudahy                10-07.00  
 12 Rezner, Paige                Oak Creek East        10-05.00  
 13 Hilena, Cady                 Pewaukee               9-10.00  
 14 Contildes, M                 Cudahy                 8-10.00  
 15 Lembach, Natalie             South Milwaukee        8-09.00  
 16 Burton, Megan                South Milwaukee        8-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Brea                 Oak Creek West        27-05.00   10   
  2 Krivitz, Anna                Greenfield            26-07.00    8   
  3 Barbian, Caitlyn             Greenfield            25-08.00    6   
  4 Olsen, Rebekah               New Berlin            25-04.00    4   
  5 Loomer, Lexi                 New Berlin            25-01.00    2   
  6 Mc Bride, Natalee            Lane Int              24-06.50    1   
  7 Kiltz, Eliana                Greendale             24-04.50  
  8 Jansen, Paige                South Milwaukee       24-03.00  
  9 Hadimani, Anisha             Oak Creek East        24-02.00  
 10 Schopf, Megan                Oak Creek West        23-00.50  
 11 Kulkarni, Shravani           Oak Creek East        20-09.00  
 12 Sinkley, Ariella             South Milwaukee       20-07.50  
 13 Pagan, Victoria              Greendale             20-04.50  
 14 Jaime, L                     Cudahy                18-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hajdarevic, Andela           Greendale             32-02.00   10   
  2 Laine, Riley                 South Milwaukee       30-11.00    8   
  3 Hampel, Allison              Greenfield            30-10.00    6   
  4 Osunkwo, Beverly             South Milwaukee       29-02.00    4   
  5 Hoagland, Madison            Oak Creek West        29-00.00    2   
  6 Sailer, Savannah             Pewaukee              28-09.50    1   
  7 Rickert, Brianna             Oak Creek East        28-03.00  
  8 Tomlinson, L                 Cudahy                27-11.00  
  9 Nutt, Andrea                 Pewaukee              27-10.00  
 10 Hardin, Jamya                New Berlin            24-01.50  
 11 Ksobiech, Jordan             Lane Int              23-10.00  
 12 Micale, Marcela              New Berlin            23-08.50  
 13 Siriphone, Amya              Frank Lloyd           21-00.00  
 14 Geshrick, S                  Cudahy                20-10.00  
 15 Basta, Natasa                Oak Creek East        20-09.00  
 16 Walker, Anita                Greendale             19-09.00  
 -- Borman, Madison              Oak Creek West              ND  
 -- Riegner, Amaya               Greenfield                  ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hooyman, Taylor              Pewaukee                 59-00   10   
  2 Tomlinson, L                 Cudahy                   56-06    8   
  3 Paine, Hannah                Oak Creek East           51-08    6   
  4 Ksobiech, Jordan             Lane Int                 51-00    4   
  5 Sailer, Savannah             Pewaukee                 50-11    2   
  6 Micale, Marcela              New Berlin               50-09    1   
  7 Banovic, Nevena              South Milwaukee          49-02  
  8 Hardin, Jamya                New Berlin               48-08  
  9 Basta, Natasa                Oak Creek East           48-00  
 10 Hampel, Allison              Greenfield               45-11  
 11 Anderson, Noel               Greenfield               45-06  
 12 Gincer, Kalijah              Greendale                45-03  
 13 Guzman, Alicia               South Milwaukee          39-02  
 14 Kachikis, Sophia             Greendale                35-10  
 15 Geshrick, S                  Cudahy                   31-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jaime               Greenfield               13.22   2  10   
  2 Migacz, Wes                  Greenfield               13.32   2   8   
  3 Bryant, Jayden               Oak Creek West           13.60   3   6   
  4 Maldonado, Blake             South Milwaukee          13.63   3   4   
  5 Hawkins, P                   Cudahy                   13.72   2   2   
  6 Santana, Jordan              Whitnall                 13.86   1   1   
  7 Lee, Ethan                   Greendale                13.91   3  13.901
  8 Sterling, Justin             Whitnall                 13.91   3  13.909
  9 Castillo, G                  Cudahy                   14.07   1 
 10 Koss, Noah                   Greendale                14.10   2 
 11 Lee, Cayden                  Frank Lloyd              14.38   1 
 12 Evans, Zyair                 West Milwaukee           14.55   3 
 13 Ahler, Brady                 South Milwaukee          14.70   1 
 14 John, Ryan                   Oak Creek West           14.73   3 
 15 Katama, Mairi                Oak Creek East           15.02   2 
 16 Farra, Dawson                Pewaukee                 15.25   2 
 17 Galaszewski, Nathan          Pewaukee                 15.41   1 
 18 Eiler, Dylan                 Lane Int                 15.42   3 
 19 Eiler, Deven                 Lane Int                 15.92   1 
 20 Scharpf, Jeremiah            West Milwaukee           17.58   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Migacz, Wes                  Greenfield               27.00   2  10   
  2 Bryant, Jayden               Oak Creek West           27.21   1   8   
  3 Maldonado, Blake             South Milwaukee          28.04   2   6   
  4 Riechert, Landon             Greendale                28.42   2   4   
  5 Sanchez, Jaime               Greenfield               28.77   1   2   
  6 Santana, Jordan              Whitnall                 29.00   3   1   
  7 Castillo, G                  Cudahy                   29.27   1 
  8 Mostowic, A                  Cudahy                   31.20   2 
  9 Farra, Dawson                Pewaukee                 31.41   2 
 10 Evans, Zyair                 West Milwaukee           31.48   3 
 11 Galaszewski, Nathan          Pewaukee                 31.68   1 
 12 Smith, Kaidan                Oak Creek West           31.71   3 
 13 Tobias, Karlito              Frank Lloyd              31.77   3 
 14 Gieryn, Tyler                Oak Creek East           32.01   2 
 15 Bilan, Ryan                  Greendale                32.37   1 
 16 Conklyn, Alexander           Frank Lloyd              33.13   1 
 17 Rueda, Jason                 West Milwaukee           33.98   3 
 18 Wallner, Alex                South Milwaukee          36.13   1 
 19 Stickney, Aidan              New Berlin               36.51   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Aiden                Greenfield             1:08.58   3  10   
  2 Sanchez, Salvador            Greenfield             1:09.98   2   8   
  3 Martinez, A                  Cudahy                 1:14.08   2   6   
  4 Hanson, Bryce                Oak Creek East         1:15.08   3   4   
  5 Kumbier, Jacob               Oak Creek East         1:15.15   3   2   
  6 Hahn, Caleb                  Oak Creek West         1:16.25   2   1   
  7 Janken, Blake                Oak Creek West         1:17.65   2 
  8 Lepianka, Aidan              Lane Int               1:18.64   1 
  9 Montie, Michael              New Berlin             1:19.77   2 
 10 Blask, Declan                Greendale              1:20.24   3 
 11 Laska, Martell               Lane Int               1:20.56   1 
 12 Brazgel, Ethan               South Milwaukee        1:20.84   1 
 13 Gokey, Grant                 Greendale              1:21.79   2 
 14 Cross, Dominic               Pewaukee               1:22.40   3 
 15 Kehoe, Joey                  South Milwaukee        1:35.09   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gariepy, Jacob               Pewaukee               2:39.45   10   
  2 Phelps, Tanner               Greenfield             2:42.19    8   
  3 Osborne, Elijah              South Milwaukee        2:51.15    6   
  4 Lechuga, German              Greendale              2:54.83    4   
  5 Ferguson, Elijah             Greenfield             3:02.18    2   
  6 Prolic, Allen                Lane Int               3:03.89    1   
  7 Malett, Braden               Oak Creek East         3:04.23  
  8 Reddick, Owen                South Milwaukee        3:05.69  
  9 Salfer, Jaden                Lane Int               3:21.08  
 10 Hanson, Bryce                Oak Creek East         3:25.18  
 11 Kalluru, Pranav              Oak Creek West         4:00.40  
 12 Bharadwaj, Sujay             New Berlin             4:26.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Nathan                Pewaukee               5:46.36   10   
  2 Phelps, Tanner               Greenfield             5:50.78    8   
  3 Uremovich, Raygun            Greendale              6:11.73    6   
  4 Garcia, Aiden                Greenfield             6:17.01    4   
  5 Lechuga, German              Greendale              6:24.60    2   
  6 Leanna, Peyton               South Milwaukee        6:27.97    1   
  7 Wood, G                      Cudahy                 6:30.35  
  8 Pawlak, Trey                 South Milwaukee        6:32.40  
  9 Voeks, Sam                   Oak Creek East         6:41.49  
 10 Harvey, Eric                 Lane Int               6:49.62  
 11 Sormrude, Tate               Lane Int               6:50.78  
 12 Teixera, Tommy T             Whitnall               6:53.08  
 13 Wood, Jacob                  West Milwaukee         6:53.24  
 14 Vu, Ethan                    New Berlin             7:31.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Behling, Jonah               Greenfield               15.80   2  10   
  2 Knez, Jaron                  South Milwaukee          17.32   3   8   
  3 Kruschae, Dylan              Greenfield               18.27   1   6   
  4 Eldredge, Travis             Oak Creek West           18.73   2   4   
  5 Martin, Riley                Oak Creek East           18.76   1   2    18.751
  6 Garraway-Weddington, Zai     Whitnall                 18.76   3   1    18.755
  7 Bilan, Ryan                  Greendale                18.93   1 
  8 Bertrand, Evan               South Milwaukee          19.09   3 
  9 Klakiewicz, Andrew           Whitnall                 19.16   2 
 10 Stickney, Aidan              New Berlin               19.66   2 
 11 Graham, Jesse                Frank Lloyd              19.90   2 
 12 Montie, Michael              New Berlin               20.72   3 
 13 Ivey, L                      Cudahy                   21.40   3 
 14 Morgan, AJ                   Oak Creek East           21.66   2 
 15 D'Addario, D                 Cudahy                   24.28   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenfield                                            55.62   2  10   
  2 Pewaukee                                              57.47   2   8   
  3 Frank Lloyd Wright                                  1:00.10   2   6   
  4 Oak Creek West                                      1:00.66   1   4   
  5 Whitnall                                            1:01.07   2   2   
  6 Oak Creek East                                      1:01.41   2   1   
  7 Lane Intermediate                                   1:04.89   2 
  8 Greendale                                           1:05.52   1 
  9 South Milwaukee                                     1:15.00   1 
 10 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:20.37   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            1:58.50   1  10   
  2 Greenfield                                          2:01.84   2   8   
  3 Whitnall                                            2:06.26   1   6   
  4 South Milwaukee                                     2:10.19   2   4   
  5 Lane Intermediate                                   2:12.01   2   2   
  6 Greendale                                           2:18.99   2   1   
  7 Oak Creek West                                      2:23.21   2 
  8 New Berlin Eisenhower                               2:46.98   2 
 -- Oak Creek East                                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenfield                                          4:50.00   10   
  2 South Milwaukee                                     4:54.72    8   
  3 Greendale                                           4:56.66    6   
  4 Pewaukee                                            5:06.38    4   
  5 Cudahy                                              5:06.39    2   
  6 Oak Creek East                                      5:17.84    1   
  7 Oak Creek West                                      5:35.36  
  8 Lane Intermediate                                   6:02.83  
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ethan              Greendale              4-08.00   10   
  2 Bryant, Jayden               Oak Creek West         4-06.00    6   
  2 Lee, Cayden                  Frank Lloyd            4-06.00    6   
  2 Ton, Hayden                  Greenfield             4-06.00    6   
  5 Begin, Lincoln               Greenfield             4-04.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Adam                Oak Creek West         4-02.00    1   
 -- Fritzmeier, Nick             Lane Int                    NH  
 -- Morrison, Jesse              Oak Creek East              NH  
 -- Vallone, Vinny               Lane Int                    NH  
 -- Andrade, Caio                Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Lee, Ethan                   Greendale                   NH  
 -- Jones, Jackson               South Milwaukee             NH  
 -- Asciutto, Gaetano            Pewaukee                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, P                   Cudahy                14-07.00   10   
  2 Phelps, Tanner               Greenfield            13-04.50    8   
  3 Torres, Gabriel              Greendale             11-10.50    6   
  4 Teixera, Tommy T             Whitnall              11-06.50    4   
  5 Davis, Brennan               South Milwaukee       10-06.50    2   
  6 Garcia, Avery                Greenfield            10-00.50    1   
  7 Smith, Kaidan                Oak Creek West        10-00.00  
  8 Hasiuk, Kyle                 Oak Creek East         9-08.00  
  9 Eberhardy, Payton            Greendale              8-08.50  
 10 Seel, Caden                  Oak Creek East         8-07.00  
 11 Khasria, Harjot              New Berlin             6-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Begin, Lincoln               Greenfield            27-07.00   10   
  2 Ferguson, Elijah             Greenfield            26-08.00    8   
  3 Freiberg, Michael            Oak Creek West        26-02.00    6   
  4 Uremovich, Raygun            Greendale             25-06.00    4   
  5 Pawlak, Trey                 South Milwaukee       25-02.00    2   
  6 Farra, Dawson                Pewaukee              24-08.00    1   
  7 Randolph, AJ                 Greendale             23-07.00  
  8 Molina, Ayden                South Milwaukee       23-06.50  
  9 Davitz, RJ                   Oak Creek East        23-05.00  
 10 Mlaker, Max                  Oak Creek East        22-01.50  
 11 Zagzebski, Will              Lane Int              18-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poole, Anthony               Greenfield            27-07.00   10   
  2 Castillo, G                  Cudahy                25-10.50    8   
  3 Spaltholz, Clay              South Milwaukee       24-04.00    6   
  4 Sponholz, Jack               Greenfield            24-03.00    4   
  5 Abdelhay, Mobeen             Oak Creek East        24-01.00    2   
  6 Morrison, Jesse              Oak Creek East        23-03.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Tanner              Greendale             23-00.00  
  8 Emons, Rhett                 Frank Lloyd           22-10.00  
  9 Battikha, Jason              Greendale             22-03.00  
 10 Vallone, Vinny               Lane Int              21-11.00  
 11 Meyer, Josh                  Pewaukee              21-07.50  
 12 Johnson, Lucas               South Milwaukee       21-01.00  
 13 Teixera, Tommy T             Whitnall              21-00.50  
 14 Klein, Jack                  New Berlin            19-06.00  
 15 Jahnke, Dylan                Oak Creek West        18-00.00  
 16 Zagzebski, Will              Lane Int              17-05.00  
 17 Gillen, Collin               Pewaukee              16-07.00  
 18 Norton, Austin               Oak Creek West        16-04.00  
 19 Murugan, Shree Senthil       New Berlin            15-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oddis, Shawn                 South Milwaukee          68-00   10   
  2 Ellestad, Jacob              Oak Creek East           59-03    8   
  3 Poole, Anthony               Greenfield               59-01    6   
  4 Meyer, Josh                  Pewaukee                 57-03    4   
  5 Johnson, Tanner              Greendale                54-04    2   
  6 Amer, Mohammad               Greenfield               53-07    1   
  7 Haeger, Michael              Oak Creek East           48-00  
  7 Emons, Rhett                 Frank Lloyd              48-00  
  9 Possing, Nolen               South Milwaukee          47-11  
 10 Norton, Austin               Oak Creek West           44-07  
 11 Cross, Dominic               Pewaukee                 42-05  
 12 Battikha, Jason              Greendale                41-00  
 13 Jahnke, Dylan                Oak Creek West           37-08  
 14 Klein, Jack                  New Berlin               37-07  
 15 Kalyani, Dhruva              New Berlin               23-00  
 -- Burtch, Ryan                 Lane Int                    ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, E                  Cudahy                   13.09   2  10   
  2 Fisher, Jayson               Oak Creek East           13.14   3   8   
  3 Clark, Adrien                Oak Creek West           13.30   2   6   
  4 Bunyer, Josh                 Pewaukee                 13.37   1   4   
  5 Krumenacher, Emmett          Pewaukee                 13.53   1   2   
  6 Docher, Lee                  West Milwaukee           13.54   3   1   
  7 Nguyen, Tai                  Lane Int                 13.67   2 
  8 Brown, Khalil                West Milwaukee           13.69   3 
  9 Piontek, Steven              Oak Creek East           13.87   2 
 10 Fregoso, Cristian            Frank Lloyd              13.89   1 
 11 Larson, Spencer              Lane Int                 14.05   3 
 12 Kalmerton, Noah              Greenfield               14.07   1 
 13 Miksic, Matthew              Greendale                14.22   1 
 14 Gouza, Jacob                 Frank Lloyd              15.06   2  15.051
 15 Freeman, Jaden               Whitnall                 15.06   3  15.057
 16 Beiley, Jaden                South Milwaukee          15.46   1 
 17 Zheng, Enson                 Greenfield               15.62   3 
 18 Kurz, Sam                    New Berlin               15.93   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hickey, Evan                 Greendale                26.30   3  10   
  2 Rademacher, Chris            Pewaukee                 26.93   3   8   
  3 Clark, Adrien                Oak Creek West           27.04   3   6   
  4 Salim, Taha                  Oak Creek West           27.39   2   4   
  5 Madden, Joe                  New Berlin               27.53   3   2   
  6 Voegli, Jake                 Lane Int                 28.14   3   1   
  7 Fetherston, Simon            New Berlin               28.50   2 
  8 Moua, Keanu                  Lane Int                 29.64   3 
  9 Hernandez, Diego             South Milwaukee          29.76   1 
 10 Fruncek, Tristan             Greendale                31.17   2 
 11 Nieman, Jack                 Whitnall                 31.39   3 
 12 D'Addario, JR                Cudahy                   32.19   2 
 13 Barberena, Ivan              Oak Creek East           32.47   2 
 14 Kronquist, T                 Cudahy                   33.74   1 
 15 Pudwell, Josh                Pewaukee                 33.88   3 
 16 Singh, Harjasan              Oak Creek East           36.35   2 
 17 Erby, Evan                   South Milwaukee          37.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hickey, Evan                 Greendale              1:00.97   3  10   
  2 Wallace, Jensen              Pewaukee               1:01.68   3   8   
  3 Forrest, Griffin             Oak Creek East         1:02.44   2   6   
  4 Hernandez, Diego             South Milwaukee        1:06.11   2   4   
  5 Mazaba-Herrera, Audel        West Milwaukee         1:10.10   3   2   
  6 Adams, Noah                  Greendale              1:12.23   3   1   
  7 Mallappa, Tanush             New Berlin             1:13.81   2 
  8 Neustedter, Merrick          Frank Lloyd            1:16.38   1 
  9 Campbell, Jayden             Lane Int               1:16.46   1 
 10 Suydam, Ethan                Oak Creek East         1:16.59   2 
 11 Valencia, Sebastian          Oak Creek West         1:24.88   2 
 12 Gura, Nick                   New Berlin             1:26.67   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Griffin             Oak Creek East         2:40.19   10   
  2 Gardner, Brayden             Oak Creek West         2:41.65    8   
  3 Krutina, Cayden              Greendale              2:51.31    6   
  4 Thobaben, Tor                Oak Creek West         2:51.37    4   
  5 Brooks, Christian            South Milwaukee        2:55.69    2   
  6 Acevedo, Antonio             Greendale              2:56.34    1   
  7 Harwood, Shay                New Berlin             2:57.27  
  8 Borkmann, Ryan               Pewaukee               3:15.12  
  9 Faleta, Geoff                Greenfield             3:16.85  
 10 Schneider, Peter             New Berlin             3:20.48  
 11 Singh, Sim                   Greenfield             3:22.31  
 12 Hamer, Evan                  Oak Creek East         3:58.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jibben, Hunter               Oak Creek East         5:51.92   10   
  2 Silkey, Max                  Oak Creek East         5:59.84    8   
  3 Adams, Noah                  Greendale              6:15.16    6   
  4 Krutina, Cayden              Greendale              6:29.19    4   
  5 Mahdasian, Ethan             New Berlin             6:30.40    2   
  6 Wojtowicz, Cole              Oak Creek West         6:31.66    1   
  7 Wilson, Steven               Greenfield             6:46.44  
  8 Rodriguez, Tony              Lane Int               6:53.58  
  9 Rivera, Victor               Greenfield             7:22.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, M                     Cudahy                   15.18   2  10   
  2 Osterman, Kaeden             Pewaukee                 15.29   1   8   
  3 Correa, Izaiah               Greendale                15.58   3   6   
  4 Cole, Glen                   Whitnall                 16.26   2   4   
  5 Scott, Roy                   South Milwaukee          16.63   3   2   
  6 Mitchell, C                  Cudahy                   16.79   1   1   
  7 Luedtke, Owen                Oak Creek East           16.82   3 
  8 Siodlarz, Sennet             New Berlin               16.93   3 
  9 Schultz, Nick                Greenfield               17.18   2 
 10 Benson, Simi                 Pewaukee                 17.21   2 
 11 Thobaben, Tor                Oak Creek West           17.78   3 
 12 McNamee, Owen                New Berlin               18.00   3 
 13 Kohnke, Owen                 Greendale                18.13   2 
 14 Thoen, Liam                  Lane Int                 18.14   1 
 15 Liegler, Wyatt               Oak Creek East           18.48   2 
 16 Faleta, Geoff                Greenfield               18.51   3 
 17 Burtch, Ryan                 Lane Int                 19.91   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek East                                        49.51   2  10   
  2 Pewaukee                                              51.14   2   8   
  3 Cudahy                                                53.42   1   6   
  4 Oak Creek West                                        55.18   2   4   
  5 Lane Intermediate                                     55.24   1   2   
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 55.75   1   1   
  7 Frank Lloyd Wright                                    55.77   2 
  8 Greenfield                                            58.09   2 
  9 Greendale                                             59.51   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek East                                      1:52.83   2  10   
  2 West Milwaukee                                      1:54.62   2   8   
  3 Oak Creek West                                      1:56.05   2   6   
  4 Greendale                                           1:56.42   1   4   
  5 Frank Lloyd Wright                                  1:59.47   1   2   
  6 South Milwaukee                                     2:00.80   1   1   
  7 Whitnall                                            2:01.06   2 
  8 New Berlin Eisenhower                               2:01.29   2 
  9 Pewaukee                                            2:05.83   2 
 10 Greenfield                                          2:06.79   2 
 11 Lane Intermediate                                   2:20.78   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Creek East                                      4:24.25   10   
  2 Pewaukee                                            4:50.23    8   
  3 Greendale                                           4:50.59    6   
  4 Oak Creek West                                      5:01.19    4   
  5 Lane Intermediate                                   5:23.83    2   
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Joshua               Oak Creek East         5-02.00   10   
  2 McDowell, Alex               Whitnall               5-00.00    8   
  3 Munoz, Brent                 Greenfield             4-06.00    6   
  4 Williams, Amire              Greendale             J4-06.00    4   
  5 Madden, Joe                  New Berlin             4-04.00    2   
  6 Windorski, Collin            Oak Creek East        J4-04.00    1   
  7 Piche, Evan                  Oak Creek West         4-02.00  
  8 Kettner, Ethan               Pewaukee              J4-02.00  
 -- Thoen, Liam                  Lane Int                    NH  
 -- Marshall, Nick               Frank Lloyd                 NH  
 -- Schreihart, Mack             Greendale                   NH  
 -- McNamee, Owen                New Berlin                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Owen               Oak Creek East        16-02.50   10   
  2 Cefalu, Charlie              New Berlin            14-08.00    8   
  3 Bunyer, Josh                 Pewaukee              14-03.50    6   
  4 Ahrens, Ethan                Oak Creek East        14-00.00    4   
  5 Bartz, Carter                Greendale             13-09.50    2   
  6 Mallappa, Pravith            New Berlin            13-09.00    1   
  7 Williams, E                  Cudahy                12-11.50  
  8 Armstrong, Isaiah            Greenfield           J12-11.50  
  9 D'Addario, JR                Cudahy                12-10.00  
 10 Larson, Spencer              Lane Int              12-03.00  
 11 Nieman, Jack                 Whitnall              11-08.00  
 12 Marshall, Nick               Frank Lloyd           11-07.00  
 13 Beiley, Jaden                South Milwaukee       10-11.00  
 14 Coursin, Andrew              Pewaukee              10-08.50  
 15 Schmidtke, Dominic           Lane Int               9-05.50  
 16 Anagnostopoulos, Richard     Greendale              8-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Person, Carter               Pewaukee              36-07.50   10   
  2 Kuglisch, Matthew            Pewaukee              35-08.50    8   
  3 Daniel, Isaiah               Oak Creek East        33-03.00    6   
  4 Nguyen, Tai                  Lane Int              31-08.50    4   
  5 Latus, Brayden               Greendale             31-04.50    2   
  6 Vongphasouk, Ashton          Oak Creek East        29-03.00    1   
  7 McGowan, Reese               Frank Lloyd           28-09.00  
  8 Brooks, Christian            South Milwaukee       26-11.50  
  9 Wilson, C                    Cudahy                26-09.00  
  9 Czerwinski, Jake             Whitnall              26-09.00  
 11 Partenfelder, Campbell       Lane Int              26-08.00  
 12 Spottek, Alexander           Greendale             26-05.00  
 13 Schneider, Peter             New Berlin            20-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Antonio             Greendale             40-09.00   10   
  2 Mick, Tristan                South Milwaukee       39-02.00    8   
  3 Novak, Tyler                 Pewaukee              38-05.00    6   
  4 Rigden, Travis               Oak Creek East        33-04.00    4   
  5 Vetter, Cayd                 Oak Creek West        32-02.50    2   
  6 Detaeje, D                   Cudahy                32-00.00    1   
  7 Pipal, Brylar                Frank Lloyd           31-06.00  
  8 Schultz, Nick                Greenfield            30-11.00  
  9 Gardner, Brayden             Oak Creek West        29-07.00  
 10 Roselek, B                   Cudahy                29-05.00  
 11 Borgen, Josh                 Greendale             27-09.00  
 12 Syed, Zohaib                 New Berlin            26-02.50  
 13 Lin, Alvin                   Lane Int              25-04.00  
 14 Korth, Damien                Oak Creek East        24-11.00  
 15 Harwood, Shay                New Berlin            23-09.00  
 16 Koch, Kyle                   Frank Lloyd           22-08.00  
 17 Rausch, Braden               Lane Int              19-05.50  
 18 Loya, Alec                   Pewaukee              12-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mick, Tristan                South Milwaukee         100-08   10   
  2 Pipal, Brylar                Frank Lloyd              91-07    8   
  3 Vetter, Cayd                 Oak Creek West           89-02    6   
  4 Zheng, Enson                 Greenfield               88-04    4   
  5 Gardner, Brayden             Oak Creek West           84-09    2   
  6 Roselek, B                   Cudahy                   80-11    1   
  7 Desidero, Dante              Pewaukee                 79-02  
  8 Harwood, Shay                New Berlin               68-08  
  9 Roberts, K                   Cudahy                   64-07  
 10 Koch, Kyle                   Frank Lloyd              62-09  
 11 Rubo, Derek                  Pewaukee                 62-04  
 12 Ruthmansdorfer, Denis        Oak Creek East           50-05  
 13 Gurda, Al                    New Berlin               49-00  
 14 Koney, Tyler                 Lane Int                 40-02  
 15 Erby, Evan                   South Milwaukee          34-05  
 16 Lynn, Alex                   Lane Int                 21-00  
 17 Lehman, Chace                Oak Creek East           20-02  
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greenfield                  71        2) Pewaukee                   66   
    3) Oak Creek East              46        4) Greendale                  43   
    4) New Berlin Eisenhower       43        6) South Milwaukee            40   
    7) Whitnall                    39        8) Lane Intermediate          25   
    9) Oak Creek West              22       10) Cudahy                     14   
   11) Frank Lloyd Wright          12       12) West Milwaukee             10   
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek West              72        2) Greendale                  61   
    3) Greenfield                  58        4) Pewaukee                   54   
    5) Oak Creek East              48        6) New Berlin Eisenhower      33   
    7) South Milwaukee             29        8) Cudahy                     26   
    9) Whitnall                    20       10) Lane Intermediate          19   
   11) Frank Lloyd Wright          10                                           
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greenfield                 170        2) South Milwaukee            57   
    3) Pewaukee                    47        4) Greendale                  45   
    5) Oak Creek West              36        6) Cudahy                     28   
    7) Oak Creek East              21        8) Whitnall                   15   
    9) Frank Lloyd Wright          12       10) Lane Intermediate           3   
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek East             108        2) Pewaukee                   76   
    3) Greendale                   72        4) Oak Creek West             53   
    5) Cudahy                      29        6) South Milwaukee            27   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhower       16        8) Whitnall                   12   
    9) West Milwaukee              11       10) Frank Lloyd Wright         10   
   10) Greenfield                  10       12) Lane Intermediate           9