Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 08:26 PM
                             Section 3AA True Team                             
                         St. Croix Luthern  - 5/7/2019                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 South St. Paul                                     10:09.54   36   
  2 Visitation                                         10:12.72   33   
  3 St Croix Lutheran                                  10:42.62   30   
  4 St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc                       10:59.94   27   
  5 Simley                                             11:15.97   24   
  6 St Paul Highland Park                              11:19.39   21   
  7 St Croix Preparatory Academy                       12:40.72   18   
  8 St Paul Johnson                                    13:27.39   15   
  9 St. Paul Washington Technolo                       13:40.17   12   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Paul Highland Park                               8:34.70   36   
  2 St. Paul Washington Technolo                        8:44.29   33   
  3 St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc                        9:02.15   30   
  4 St Thomas Academy                                   9:21.59   27   
  5 South St. Paul                                      9:22.59   24   
  6 St Croix Lutheran                                   9:28.40   21   
  7 St Paul Johnson                                     9:28.89   18   
  8 St Croix Preparatory Academy                        9:31.35   15   
  9 Simley                                              9:49.45   12   
 10 St Paul Como Park                                   9:56.36    9   
 11 Minneapolis Roosevelt                              10:19.19    6   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ava Hoffman               11 Visitation               17.20   3  24   
  2 Anna Schafhauser           9 Hill-Murray              18.00   3  23   
  3 Lauren Kern               11 Visitation               18.35   2  22   
  4 Wynter Cross              11 St Paul Como             18.41   2  21   
  5 Therese Corniea           11 St Paul Como             18.61   1  20   
  6 Taylor Lanners            12 St Croix Pre             18.68   2  19   
  7 Ellie Rud                 10 Simley                   18.71   2  18   
  8 Emma Wiering              11 St Croix Pre             19.03   1  17   
  9 Bridget Blaney            10 Hill-Murray              19.08   1  16   
 10 Sara Browne               10 St. Paul Aca             19.16   3  15   
 11 claire Wilcox             10 St Paul High             19.31   3  14   
 12 Kenzie Maki               11 St Croix Lut             19.42   3  13   
 13 Taite Fischer             10 St Croix Lut             20.12   2  12   
 14 Jaeden Sims                9 St. Paul Was             20.67   3  11   
 15 Karissa Florance           9 South St. Pa             20.79   2  10   
 16 Whitney Zeitchick          9 St Paul High             21.82   1   9   
 17 Jazmin Bartuah             9 St. Paul Was             23.40   1   8   
 18 Olivia Schuh               9 South St. Pa             24.62   3   7   
 19 Jerryn Storm              11 Simley                   26.62   1   6   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hope Adebayo              11 Simley                   16.16   2  24   
  2 Jake Marzinske            12 St Croix Lut             16.51   3  23   
  3 Gabe Sirek                11 St Thomas Ac             17.06   3  22   
  4 Vincent Langenbrunner     10 St Paul High             17.39   2  21   
  5 Rais Jafer                 9 St Paul Como             17.66   3  20   
  6 Caleb Rathje              12 St Croix Lut             17.75   1  19   
  7 Cortez Ellison-Jordan     10 St Paul High             18.03   1  18   
  8 Alex Xiong                11 St. Paul Was             18.14   3  17   
  9 Stephen Betts             11 St Thomas Ac             18.19   2  16   
 10 Abdulmajid Osman          12 St. Paul Was             18.59   1  15   
 11 Grant Baker               11 South St. Pa             18.79   3  14   
 12 Holson Francis             9 St Paul John             18.84   3  13   
 13 Peyton Gremmels            9 St Croix Pre             19.70   1  12   
 14 Kyle McFadden             11 Hill-Murray              20.18   3  11   
 15 Francis Lyons             12 St Paul John             20.68   2  10   
 16 Calder Erickson           11 St Croix Pre             20.78   2   9   
 17 Brandon Ogren              9 South St. Pa             21.05   1   8   
 18 Tom Jaeger                12 St. Paul Aca             21.08   3   7   
 19 Justin Yang                9 Simley                   22.36   1   6   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janice Cole               12 St. Paul Was             12.86   3  24   
  2 Zoe Boughton              10 Simley                   13.36   2  23   
  3 Caierre Mitchell          11 St Paul John             13.40   3  22   
  4 Leanna Froeming            9 South St. Pa             13.41   1  21   
  5 Lindsay Iverson            9 Visitation               13.46   2  20   
  6 Emily Groppoli            10 Visitation               13.51   3  19   
  7 Ar'reial Haggins          12 St Paul High             13.65   3  18    13.642
  8 Essence Boe               12 St Croix Pre             13.65   2  17    13.645
  9 Clair Lehmann             12 South St. Pa             13.66   2  16   
 10 Maria Bloemendal          11 Hill-Murray              13.70   3  15   
 11 Emma Wolters              11 St Paul Como             13.73   3  14   
 12 Keona Oliver              11 Minneapolis              13.75   3  13   
 13 Rachel Anderson           11 Simley                   13.85   1  12   
 14 Jordan Johnson            11 St Croix Lut             14.18   1  11   
 15 Kierra Miller             10 St Paul High             14.21   1  10   
 16 Megan Haugh               10 Hill-Murray              14.28   1   9   
 17 JaShawna Baker            11 St Paul Como             14.38   2   8   
 18 Makayla Kaiser            11 St Croix Lut             14.44   3   7   
 19 Anna Warmka               10 St Croix Pre             14.86   1   6   
 20 Carol Gonzalez Navarro    10 St. Paul Was             15.59   2   5   
 21 Kayla Johnson             11 Minneapolis              15.78   1   4   
 22 Izzy Medrano              10 St. Paul Aca             15.97   2   3   
 23 Jenny Riese               10 St. Paul Aca             16.40   1   2   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Godsword Simon            10 St Paul High             11.14   3  24   
  2 Asahi Kuroki              12 St Croix Lut             11.19   2  23   
  3 William Burciaga          11 South St. Pa             11.55   3  22   
  4 Godsfavour Simon          12 St Paul High             11.58   1  21   
  5 Isaiah Evans              12 St. Paul Was             11.61   3  20   
  6 Rashad McKinley            9 Hill-Murray              11.71   3  19   
  7 Kevin Paiz                 9 St Paul John             11.85   2  18   
  8 Alec Frederick            12 Simley                   11.86   2  17   
  9 Alonte Johnson            12 St Paul Como             11.90   3  16    11.892
 10 Isaiah Allen              12 St Croix Lut             11.90   1  15    11.893
 11 Riley Gannon              12 Hill-Murray              11.92   2  14   
 12 Joe Deyak                 11 St Thomas Ac             11.95   3  13   
 13 William Nixon             12 St Croix Pre             11.97   3  12   
 14 Poe Shi Hsi               11 St. Paul Was             12.10   2  11   
 15 Josh Ward                 12 St Paul Como             12.11   1  10   
 16 Patrick O'Keefe           11 St Thomas Ac             12.22   2   9   
 17 Mike Jones                12 South St. Pa             12.26   2   8   
 18 Daimarion Nelson          12 St Paul John             12.27   1   7   
 19 Taylor Jackson            10 Minneapolis              12.61   3   6   
 20 Tyler Kordosky Swanson     9 St Croix Pre             12.72   1   5   
 21 Peter Wilson              11 St. Paul Aca             12.74   2   4   
 22 George Allaire            12 Simley                   12.87   1   3   
 23 Tre McClellan Penn        11 Minneapolis              13.23   1   2   
 24 Will Zhao                 11 St. Paul Aca             13.63   1   1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Croix Lutheran                                   1:53.29   1  36   
  2 Simley                                              1:53.32   2  33   
  3 Visitation                                          1:53.59   2  30   
  4 Hill-Murray                                         1:53.76   1  27   
  5 South St. Paul                                      1:55.47   2  24   
  6 St Paul Highland Park                               1:56.71   2  21   
  7 St Paul Como Park                                   2:01.14   1  18   
  8 St Croix Preparatory Academy                        2:04.00   1  15   
  9 St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc                        2:04.26   1  12   
 10 St. Paul Washington Technolo                        2:06.68   2   9   
 -- St Paul Johnson                                          DQ   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South St. Paul                                      1:33.50   2  36   
  2 St Paul Highland Park                               1:34.82   1  33   
  3 Hill-Murray                                         1:37.09   2  30   
  4 St Croix Lutheran                                   1:37.64   1  27   
  5 St Thomas Academy                                   1:38.54   2  24   
  6 St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc                        1:39.40   1  21   
  7 Simley                                              1:42.62   2  18   
  8 St Croix Preparatory Academy                        1:43.84   1  15   
  9 Minneapolis Roosevelt                               1:45.32   2  12   
 10 St. Paul Washington Technolo                        1:45.76   2   9   
 11 St Paul Johnson                                     1:46.64   1   6   
 12 St Paul Como Park                                   1:46.72   1   3   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Moening              9 St Paul High           5:16.39   24   
  2 Sadie Grunau              11 Visitation             5:34.40   23   
  3 Anna Schmidt              10 St Paul High           5:41.48   22   
  4 Margaret Dalseth          10 Visitation             5:48.86   21   
  5 Nicole Kelly              10 South St. Pa           5:53.55   20   
  6 Amanda Kelly              11 South St. Pa           5:57.33   19   
  7 Aliyah Dubale              7 St Croix Pre           6:10.86   18   
  8 Claire Olson              10 St Paul Como           6:11.71   17   
  9 Justine Wulff             10 St Paul Como           6:17.54   16   
 10 Rae Fuerst                 8 Hill-Murray            6:17.85   15   
 11 Brenda Tellez              9 Simley                 6:17.88   14   
 12 CallieJo Otto             10 St Croix Lut           6:20.54   13   
 13 Maggie Hlavka             12 St. Paul Aca           6:20.84   12   
 14 Kate Smith                10 Hill-Murray            6:22.97   11   
 15 Annie Hlavka               7 St. Paul Aca           6:23.21   10   
 16 Kayla Anderson             7 St Croix Pre           6:23.59    9   
 17 Quanisha Hill             11 St. Paul Was           7:06.98    8   
 18 Doran Cian                 9 St. Paul Was           7:19.74    7   
 19 Risa Sakamoto             10 St Croix Lut           7:28.30    6   
 20 Darcy Nguyen              12 Simley                 7:47.59    5   
 21 Savannah Lewis            10 St Paul John           8:06.09    4   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor Gregg Escalante     11 St Paul High           4:35.03   24   
  2 Luke Kolar                12 St Thomas Ac           4:36.43   23   
  3 Marcus Hansen             11 St Paul High           4:43.48   22   
  4 Charlie Giese             10 Simley                 4:48.39   21   
  5 Padon Kinzley              9 St Thomas Ac           4:49.55   20   
  6 Michael Moran             10 St. Paul Aca           4:52.08   19   
  7 Shukur Bati               10 St Paul Como           4:54.54   18   
  8 Andrew Hoang              12 St. Paul Was           4:57.41   17   
  9 Sam Lehmann               12 South St. Pa           4:59.50   16   
 10 John Hlavka                9 St. Paul Aca           5:00.43   15   
 11 Sam Peters                11 St Croix Lut           5:01.02   14   
 12 Daniel Bakken             10 South St. Pa           5:07.16   13   
 13 Ethan Smith               12 Minneapolis            5:08.28   12   
 14 Hunter Pickerign          11 St Croix Lut           5:10.84   11   
 15 Nolan Conners              9 Hill-Murray            5:12.13   10   
 16 Gabriel Beagan             8 St Croix Pre           5:15.42    9   
 17 Leo Dannersmith           10 Minneapolis            5:15.97    8   
 18 Boon Yang                 12 St. Paul Was           5:16.68    7   
 19 James (Tre) Montague      10 Hill-Murray            5:23.41    6   
 20 Jacob Scheffer             9 Simley                 5:34.19    5   
 21 Sam Smith                 10 St Croix Pre           5:36.06    4   
 22 Owen Finlay                9 St Paul Como           5:39.00    3   
 23 Benjamin Lealen            9 St Paul John           6:36.12    2   
 24 Bobby Lee                 11 St Paul John           7:09.20    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simley                                                51.64   2  36   
  2 Visitation                                            52.41   2  33   
  3 St Paul Como Park                                     54.13   2  30   
  4 St Paul Highland Park                                 54.30   1  27   
  5 South St. Paul                                        54.56   1  24   
  6 St Croix Lutheran                                     55.01   1  21   
  7 Hill-Murray                                           55.07   1  18   
  8 St Croix Preparatory Academy                          58.01   2  15   
  9 St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc                          58.21   1  12   
 -- St. Paul Washington Technolo                             DQ   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Croix Lutheran                                     45.52   2  36   
  2 St Thomas Academy                                     46.55   1  33   
  3 St Paul Como Park                                     46.96   1  30   
  4 St Paul Johnson                                       46.97   1  27   
  5 South St. Paul                                        47.47   1  24   
  6 St. Paul Washington Technolo                          48.84   2  21   
  7 St Croix Preparatory Academy                          49.83   1  18   
  8 St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc                          49.90   2  15   
  9 Simley                                                50.03   2  12   
 10 Minneapolis Roosevelt                                 50.58   1   9   
 -- Hill-Murray                                              DQ   2 
 -- St Paul Highland Park                                    DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ella Sukup                 9 Visitation             1:00.86   3  24   
  2 Janice Cole               12 St. Paul Was           1:01.06   2  23   
  3 Anna Ayd                  12 Hill-Murray            1:02.52   3  22   
  4 Jaeden Sims                9 St. Paul Was           1:04.05   1  21   
  5 Sydney Stone              11 Hill-Murray            1:05.13   1  20   
  6 Paige Thaler              10 Visitation             1:05.46   1  19   
  7 Saylor Landrum             9 St Paul Como           1:05.53   3  18   
  8 Mika Gronfor              10 St Paul High           1:06.69   3  17   
  9 Anna Erickson              8 South St. Pa           1:07.10   3  16   
 10 Clara Thoemke              9 Simley                 1:07.11   2  15   
 11 De'Quaia Crenshaw         12 St Paul John           1:07.65   2  14   
 12 Rachel Montgomery         12 St Croix Lut           1:08.55   1  13   
 13 Lucie Bond                 9 St. Paul Aca           1:08.56   3  12   
 14 Miranda Bade              10 St Paul High           1:08.93   2  11   
 15 Glory Johanson             7 South St. Pa           1:09.41   2  10   
 16 Ruth Gehring              12 St Croix Lut           1:10.12   2   9   
 17 Divya Bhargava             9 St. Paul Aca           1:12.18   1   8   
 18 Tess Jack                  8 St Croix Pre           1:12.23   3   7   
 19 Ruby Kosiak               10 St Paul Como           1:12.45   2   6   
 20 Celia Witt                10 St Croix Pre           1:12.84   1   5   
 21 Stephanie Yang            10 St Paul John           1:18.05   1   4   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asahi Kuroki              12 St Croix Lut             50.78   3  24   
  2 Alex Monack               12 South St. Pa             51.77   3  23   
  3 William Nixon             12 St Croix Pre             53.42   3  22   
  4 Grady O'Neil               9 St Thomas Ac             53.88   3  21   
  5 Mike Wurst                12 St Croix Lut             54.15   2  20   
  6 Mohamedameen Mohamud      12 St Paul High             54.63   2  19   
  7 Desean Thompson           11 South St. Pa             54.87   2  18   
  8 Matias Mendez             11 Hill-Murray              55.47   2  17   
  9 Damion Flores             11 St. Paul Was             55.77   3  16   
 10 Koji Gutzmann             12 St. Paul Aca             55.79   3  15    55.783
 11 Abraham Yosef             11 St Thomas Ac             55.79   1  14    55.790
 12 Ruvon Clairborne          10 St Paul John             56.00   2  13   
 13 Maudiel Castilblanco      12 St. Paul Was             56.67   1  12   
 14 Jae Curtis                10 St Croix Pre             57.57   2  11   
 15 Caleb Ranweiler           12 Hill-Murray              58.03   1  10   
 16 Francis Lyons             12 St Paul John             58.61   1   9   
 17 Shukur Bati               10 St Paul Como             59.23   3   8   
 18 Peter Wilson              11 St. Paul Aca           1:00.41   1   7   
 19 Gabe Hart                 11 St Paul High           1:01.06   1   6   
 20 Blake Stinnett             8 Simley                 1:03.46   2   5   
 21 Ellis Garton              10 Minneapolis            1:05.03   2   4   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leanna Froeming            9 South St. Pa             50.58   3  24   
  2 Rashmi Raveenran          10 St. Paul Aca             50.96   3  23   
  3 Ava Hoffman               11 Visitation               51.80   3  22   
  4 Lauren Kern               11 Visitation               51.96   2  21   
  5 Anna Schafhauser           9 Hill-Murray              52.10   2  20   
  6 claire Wilcox             10 St Paul High             53.03   2  19   
  7 Madison Flohrs-Nelson     12 St Croix Lut             53.18   2  18   
  8 Taylor Lanners            12 St Croix Pre             53.60   3  17   
  9 Emma Wiering              11 St Croix Pre             53.97   1  16   
 10 Therese Corniea           11 St Paul Como             54.02   3  15   
 11 Bridget Blaney            10 Hill-Murray              54.38   1  14   
 12 Sara Browne               10 St. Paul Aca             54.85   1  13   
 13 Wynter Cross              11 St Paul Como             55.83   1  12   
 14 Ellie Rud                 10 Simley                   56.04   2  11   
 15 Olivia Schuh               9 South St. Pa             56.33   2  10   
 16 Kenzie Maki               11 St Croix Lut             57.25   1   9   
 17 Jerryn Storm              11 Simley                   58.67   3   8   
 18 Whitney Zeitchick          9 St Paul High             59.63   1   7   
 19 Maddie Lepisto            10 St. Paul Was           1:13.67   3   6   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Liesener           11 St Croix Lut             40.70   3  24   
  2 Hope Adebayo              11 Simley                   41.59   3  23   
  3 Marco Gonzalez            12 South St. Pa             41.74   3  22   
  4 Cortez Ellison-Jordan     10 St Paul High             42.15   2  21   
  5 Suleyman Jafer            12 St. Paul Was             42.63   2  20   
  6 Alex Xiong                11 St. Paul Was             44.09   1  19   
  7 Gabe Sirek                11 St Thomas Ac             44.18   3  18   
  8 Caleb Rathje              12 St Croix Lut             44.79   2  17   
  9 Jamie Smith               10 St Thomas Ac             45.74   1  16   
 10 Vincent Langenbrunner     10 St Paul High             46.06   1  15   
 11 Rais Jafer                 9 St Paul Como             46.69   3  14   
 12 Kyle McFadden             11 Hill-Murray              46.82   3  13   
 13 Grant Baker               11 South St. Pa             47.09   1  12   
 14 Holson Francis             9 St Paul John             47.43   2  11   
 15 Calder Erickson           11 St Croix Pre             47.89   2  10   
 16 Tom Jaeger                12 St. Paul Aca             49.60   3   9   
 17 Santos Aguirre             9 St Paul Como             49.66   1   8   
 18 Javarie McCoy Barber      10 St Paul John             51.14   1   7   
 19 Matt Degnan               10 St. Paul Aca             52.25   1   6   
 20 Tyler Kordosky Swanson     9 St Croix Pre             52.88   1   5   
 21 Arnav Johnson             10 Hill-Murray              56.99   2   4   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brenna Junker             10 St Croix Lut           2:26.86   2  24   
  2 Caroline Harding          11 St Paul High           2:27.41   2  23   
  3 Mary Burke                11 Visitation             2:31.12   2  22   
  4 Bea Burke                  8 Visitation             2:32.67   1  21   
  5 Mia Schubert              10 St. Paul Aca           2:35.53   2  20   
  6 Breanna Bernard            8 South St. Pa           2:36.53   2  19   
  7 Bauston Lenarz            12 South St. Pa           2:36.93   1  18   
  8 Silja Earl-Torniainen      9 St Paul High           2:37.70   1  17   
  9 Saylor Landrum             9 St Paul Como           2:39.23   2  16   
 10 Jaeden Sims                9 St. Paul Was           2:40.32   2  15   
 11 Crystal Bonilla-Rios       9 Simley                 2:40.97   1  14   
 12 Rachel Harris              9 St Croix Lut           2:42.38   1  13   
 13 Addie Morristte           10 St. Paul Aca           2:47.02   1  12   
 14 Emma Raab                 11 Simley                 2:47.97   2  11   
 15 Aliyah Dubale              7 St Croix Pre           2:52.10   2  10   
 16 Abaigeal Kavanagh          7 Hill-Murray            2:58.35   1   9   
 17 Kayla Anderson             7 St Croix Pre           3:04.03   1   8   
 18 Mariana Urbina             9 St Paul John           3:16.78   1   7   
 19 Quanisha Hill             11 St. Paul Was           3:19.18   1   6   
 20 Kaitlyn Amos              10 St Paul John           3:25.97   2   5   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver Paleen             11 St Paul High           2:00.91   2  24   
  2 Tommy Allen               11 St. Paul Aca           2:02.29   2  23   
  3 Alistair Pattison         11 St Paul Como           2:02.82   2  22   
  4 Thomas Thurlow            12 St Thomas Ac           2:07.00   2  21   
  5 Jesse Peterson            10 St Paul High           2:10.58   1  20   
  6 Charlie Giese             10 Simley                 2:13.45   2  19   
  7 P.J. Doran                12 St Thomas Ac           2:13.69   1  18   
  8 Sam Peters                11 St Croix Lut           2:14.12   2  17   
  9 Stiven Castilblanco       12 St. Paul Was           2:20.54   2  16   
 10 Nolan Conners              9 Hill-Murray            2:21.03   2  15   
 11 Uriel Cuate               10 South St. Pa           2:21.22   2  14   
 12 Adam Jones                 9 Hill-Murray            2:21.94   1  13   
 13 Will Rinkoff              12 St. Paul Aca           2:22.13   1  12   
 14 Abdulmajid Osman          12 St. Paul Was           2:22.15   1  11   
 15 Abdulakarim Ogato         12 St Paul Como           2:24.09   1  10   
 16 Joseph Lothrop            10 St Paul John           2:24.32   2   9   
 17 Carsten Sasse             11 St Croix Lut           2:26.13   1   8   
 18 Mark Schuster             10 South St. Pa           2:27.60   1   7   
 19 Carter Bollman            11 Simley                 2:28.70   1   6   
 20 Sam Smith                 10 St Croix Pre           2:34.27   2   5   
 21 Aidan Dobish              11 Minneapolis            2:34.78   2   4   
 22 Olando Yang               11 St Paul John           2:49.55   1   3   
 23 Joseph Arens               7 St Croix Pre           2:52.90   1   2   
 24 Thomas Fehler             10 Minneapolis            3:10.57   1   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janice Cole               12 St. Paul Was             26.82   3  24   
  2 Ella Sukup                 9 Visitation               27.01   2  23   
  3 Zoe Boughton              10 Simley                   27.63   3  22   
  4 Maria Bloemendal          11 Hill-Murray              27.64   3  21   
  5 Emily Groppoli            10 Visitation               27.66   1  20   
  6 Taylor Joa                11 St Croix Pre             28.02   2  19   
  7 Keona Oliver              11 Minneapolis              28.14   3  18   
  8 Clair Lehmann             12 South St. Pa             28.22   2  17   
  9 Rachel Anderson           11 Simley                   28.63   1  16   
 10 De'Quaia Crenshaw         12 St Paul John             29.34   3  15   
 11 JaShawna Baker            11 St Paul Como             29.50   3  14   
 12 Abbigail Rosebur           9 South St. Pa             29.51   1  13   
 13 Kierra Miller             10 St Paul High             29.56   3  12   
 14 Emily Kell                11 St Croix Lut             29.65   2  11   
 15 Julia Baron               10 St. Paul Aca             29.92   1  10   
 16 Makayla Kaiser            11 St Croix Lut             30.09   1   9   
 17 Kaliah Hughes-Bester      12 St Paul Como             30.17   2   8    30.161
 18 Mya Bishop                11 St Paul High             30.17   1   7    30.168
 19 Jolee Harvieux             9 St. Paul Was             32.12   2   6   
 20 Kayla Johnson             11 Minneapolis              33.12   2   5   
 21 Elin Benson                8 St Croix Pre             33.32   1   4   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asahi Kuroki              12 St Croix Lut             22.65   2  24   
  2 Isaiah Evans              12 St. Paul Was             23.15   3  23   
  3 Godsword Simon            10 St Paul High             23.19   2  22   
  4 Gianni Hurley              9 Hill-Murray              23.69   3  21   
  5 William Burciaga          11 South St. Pa             23.79   3  20   
  6 Alec Frederick            12 Simley                   24.35   1  19   
  7 Hope Adebayo              11 Simley                   24.36   3  18   
  8 Cayden Lockhart            9 St Croix Lut             24.38   1  17   
  9 Josh Ward                 12 St Paul Como             24.48   3  16   
 10 Grady O'Neil               9 St Thomas Ac             24.55   3  15   
 11 Alonte Johnson            12 St Paul Como             24.59   2  14   
 12 Jose Melendez             11 St Thomas Ac             24.90   2  13   
 13 Damion Flores             11 St. Paul Was             25.13   1  12   
 14 Ashlin Schultz-Perry      12 St Paul High             25.25   1  11   
 15 Gregory Carter            10 St Paul John             25.38   3  10   
 16 Adam Bennett              12 Hill-Murray              25.70   2   9   
 17 John Bakken               10 South St. Pa             25.78   1   8   
 18 Davian Boggs              10 St Paul John             26.35   1   7   
 19 Erich Schultz              9 St Croix Pre             26.58   3   6   
 20 Enrique Mendez-Gaytan     11 St Croix Pre             26.64   2   5   
 21 Peter Wilson              11 St. Paul Aca             26.72   2   4   
 22 Will Zhao                 11 St. Paul Aca             28.40   1   3   
 23 Ellis Garton              10 Minneapolis              28.76   2   2   
 24 Eli Vasquez               11 Minneapolis              28.98   1   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Anaya               12 Simley                11:56.39   24   
  2 Sadie Grunau              11 Visitation            12:10.28   23   
  3 Chloe Koch                 8 St Paul High          12:11.75   22   
  4 Anna Leitner              12 Visitation            12:19.20   21   
  5 Celeste Alden             10 St Paul High          12:22.30   20   
  6 Amanda Kelly              11 South St. Pa          13:10.06   19   
  7 Nicole Kelly              10 South St. Pa          13:38.97   18   
  8 Emma-Grace Cleary         12 Simley                14:22.55   17   
  9 Kate Smith                10 Hill-Murray           14:34.87   16   
 10 Rae Fuerst                 8 Hill-Murray           14:35.23   15   
 11 Katie Engel               12 St Croix Lut          15:33.29   14   
 12 Isabel Toghramadjian      10 St. Paul Aca          15:45.33   13   
 13 Kee Lah Soe               11 St. Paul Was          15:45.39   12   
 14 Win Eh Aung               10 St. Paul Was          15:48.85   11   
 15 Eliza Reedy               12 St. Paul Aca          15:52.96   10   
 16 Jennae Curtis             12 St Croix Pre          16:02.75    9   
 17 Annika Scheuerman         10 St Croix Pre          16:20.01    8   
 18 Alison McAghon             9 St Croix Lut          16:40.67    7   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Boone              11 St Paul High           9:51.28   24   
  2 Mohammed Bati              9 St Paul High           9:53.80   23   
  3 Luke Kolar                12 St Thomas Ac          10:04.97   22   
  4 Grant Dilla               11 Simley                10:44.42   21   
  5 Alistair Pattison         11 St Paul Como          10:48.35   20   
  6 Noah Smith                12 Minneapolis           10:50.17   19   
  7 Evan Hanson                9 South St. Pa          11:03.31   18   
  8 Teddy Lawder              10 St Thomas Ac          11:04.36   17   
  9 Benjamin Huff             11 Minneapolis           11:10.66   16   
 10 Boon Yang                 12 St. Paul Was          11:12.70   15   
 11 Soren Sackreiter           9 St Paul Como          11:30.36   14   
 12 Grant Gawrisch            11 St Croix Lut          11:40.10   13   
 13 Hank Cleary               10 Simley                11:46.13   12   
 14 Antonio Delfino           11 South St. Pa          11:55.44   11   
 15 Peter Findell             11 St. Paul Aca          12:02.03   10   
 16 Lao Vang                  12 St. Paul Was          12:04.89    9   
 17 Hunter Pickerign          11 St Croix Lut          12:05.16    8   
 18 Tyler Ledbetter            8 St Croix Pre          12:21.09    7   
 19 Hayden Kunnary            11 St Croix Pre          12:22.09    6   
 20 Keon Miller               12 St Paul John          14:35.09    5   
 21 Naci Konar-Steinberg       9 St. Paul Aca          14:35.84    4   
 22 Olando Yang               11 St Paul John          16:53.97    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Visitation                                          4:18.92   2  36   
  2 South St. Paul                                      4:20.86   2  33   
  3 Hill-Murray                                         4:24.59   2  30   
  4 St Croix Lutheran                                   4:27.70   2  27   
  5 St Paul Highland Park                               4:28.92   2  24   
  6 St. Paul Academy & Summit Sc                        4:32.69   1  21   
  7 St Croix Preparatory Academy                        4:39.40   1  18   
  8 St Paul Como Park                                   4:49.52   1  15   
  9 St. Paul Washington Technolo                        5:38.07   1  12   
 10 St Paul Johnson                                     6:01.26   1   9   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Paul Highland Park                               3:30.22   2  36   
  2 South St. Paul                                      3:31.63   2  33   
  3 St. Paul Washington Technolo                        3:38.54   2  30   
  4 St Croix Lutheran                                   3:39.06   2  27   
  5 St Thomas Academy                                   3:41.65   2  24   
  6 Hill-Murray                                         3:49.92   2  21   
  7 St Croix Preparatory Academy                        3:52.65   1  18   
  8 St Paul Johnson                                     4:04.62   1  15   
  9 St Paul Como Park                                   4:06.27   1  12   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Wolters              11 St Paul Como          15-03.50   24   
  2 Taylor Lanners            12 St Croix Pre          14-11.00   23   
  3 Malia Miller               9 Simley                14-08.50   22   
  4 Janie Brunell             12 St. Paul Aca          14-08.50   21   
  5 Rachel Montgomery         12 St Croix Lut          14-08.00   20   
  6 Ar'reial Haggins          12 St Paul High          14-07.00   19   
  7 Leanna Froeming            9 South St. Pa          14-06.50   18   
  8 Kendra Valleau            10 St Croix Lut          14-06.00   17   
  9 Wynter Cross              11 St Paul Como          14-05.00   16   
 10 Ericka Bacon              12 Simley                14-04.50   15   
 11 Elizabeth Paske           10 Visitation            14-03.50   14   
 12 Josefine Grobstok         11 St Paul High          14-01.00   13   
 13 Lauren Hinrichs           12 Hill-Murray           13-11.00   12   
 14 Clair Lehmann             12 South St. Pa          13-09.00   11   
 15 Janice Cole               12 St. Paul Was          13-07.00   10   
 16 Taylor Joa                11 St Croix Pre          13-06.50    9   
 17 Fiona Nath                12 Hill-Murray           13-03.00    8   
 18 Anne Hostetler            10 Visitation            13-01.50    7   
 19 Jee Xiong                  9 St Paul John          12-05.50    6   
 20 Carol Gonzalez Navarro    10 St. Paul Was          12-01.50    5   
 21 Insley Graupman            9 St. Paul Aca          11-08.00    4   
 22 Mariana Urbina             9 St Paul John          10-11.00    3   
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Marzinske            12 St Croix Lut          21-01.50   24   
  2 Robert Witzany            11 Hill-Murray           20-01.50   23   
  3 Brian Adkins              11 Hill-Murray           20-00.75   22   
  4 Godsword Simon            10 St Paul High          19-08.00   21   
  5 Joseph Mukanda             9 St Croix Lut          19-02.00   20   
  6 Isaiah Evans              12 St. Paul Was          18-11.00   19   
  7 Stephen Betts             11 St Thomas Ac          18-01.50   18   
  8 Holson Francis             9 St Paul John          17-10.00   17   
  9 Calder Erickson           11 St Croix Pre          17-10.00   16   
 10 Joe Deyak                 11 St Thomas Ac          17-09.00   15   
 11 Patrick Kelley            12 South St. Pa          17-05.50   14   
 12 Cain Russell              12 St Paul High          17-02.00   13   
 13 Alex Xiong                11 St. Paul Was          17-01.00   12   
 14 Desean Thompson           11 South St. Pa          16-11.00   11   
 15 Enrique Mendez-Gaytan     11 St Croix Pre          16-06.50   10   
 16 Tre Harmon                 9 Simley                16-04.75    9   
 17 Blake Stinnett             8 Simley                16-01.00    8   
 18 Johntae Hudson            10 St Paul Como          14-09.00    7   
 19 Alonte Johnson            12 St Paul Como          14-08.00    6   
 20 Matt Degnan               10 St. Paul Aca          14-08.00    5   
 21 Josh Bhupram              12 St Paul John          13-07.00    4   
 22 Naci Konar-Steinberg       9 St. Paul Aca          12-07.00    3   
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josefine Grobstok         11 St Paul High          32-06.50   24   
  2 Taylor Lanners            12 St Croix Pre          32-01.00   23   
  3 Jordan Johnson            11 St Croix Lut          32-00.00   22   
  4 Clara Thoemke              9 Simley                30-08.00   21   
  5 Vanessa O'Keefe           12 Visitation            30-03.00   20   
  6 Saylor Landrum             9 St Paul Como          29-04.00   19   
  7 Kaliah Hughes-Bester      12 St Paul Como          29-03.50   18   
  8 Glory Johanson             7 South St. Pa          29-03.00   17   
  9 Ericka Bacon              12 Simley                28-11.00   16   
 10 celia Morris              10 St Paul High          28-07.50   15   
 11 Anne Hostetler            10 Visitation            28-04.00   14   
 12 Amanda Salazar            12 South St. Pa          28-03.00   13   
 13 Fiona Nath                12 Hill-Murray           28-01.00   12   
 14 Abigail Harper            10 St Croix Lut          27-08.50   11   
 15 Ajibola Omoyeni           10 Hill-Murray           27-03.00   10   
 16 Kpree Paw                 10 St. Paul Was          27-02.75    9   
 17 Carol Gonzalez Navarro    10 St. Paul Was          26-09.00    8   
 18 Insley Graupman            9 St. Paul Aca          25-06.00    7   
 -- Maria Bloemendal          11 Hill-Murray                 ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Marzinske            12 St Croix Lut          46-01.50   24   
  2 Michael West-Hest         12 St Paul High          40-03.75   23   
  3 Brian Adkins              11 Hill-Murray           39-11.25   22   
  4 Rashad McKinley            9 Hill-Murray           39-06.50   21   
  5 Spencer West-Hest         10 St Paul High          39-00.00   20   
  6 Mike Jones                12 South St. Pa          38-11.50   19   
  7 Suleyman Jafer            12 St. Paul Was          38-10.00   18   
  8 Joe Deyak                 11 St Thomas Ac          37-11.00   17   
  9 Caleb Little              12 St Croix Lut          37-10.50   16   
 10 Hope Adebayo              11 Simley                36-11.25   15   
 11 Rais Jafer                 9 St Paul Como          35-02.75   14   
 12 Jamie Smith               10 St Thomas Ac          35-02.50   13   
 13 Maudiel Castilblanco      12 St. Paul Was          33-10.25   12   
 14 Dan Cove                  12 St Croix Pre          33-09.75   11   
 15 Griffin Rohrer            12 South St. Pa          33-08.00   10   
 16 Tim Nixon                 10 St Croix Pre          32-03.50    9   
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 julia Thompson            10 St Paul High           5-00.00   24   
  2 Olivia Hauge              10 Hill-Murray            5-00.00   23   
  3 Natalie Casalenda          7 South St. Pa           4-08.00   22   
  4 Lindsay Iverson            9 Visitation             4-06.00   20   
  4 Zoe Boughton              10 Simley                 4-06.00   20   
  4 Tess Jack                  8 St Croix Pre           4-06.00   20   
  7 Alyssa Masco-Isackson     10 Hill-Murray            4-06.00   18   
  8 Hannah Little             10 St Croix Lut           4-06.00   16.50
  8 Angelin Natlin             8 Simley                 4-06.00   16.50
 10 Maddie Schlehuber         11 Visitation             4-04.00   15   
 11 celia Morris              10 St Paul High           4-04.00   14   
 12 Laura Blumenfeld           9 St Paul Como           4-02.00   13   
 13 Maddie Duclos             12 St Croix Lut           4-02.00   12   
 14 Gabriella Thompson        10 St. Paul Aca           4-02.00   11   
 15 Alessandra Costalonga     11 St. Paul Aca           4-02.00   10   
 16 Anna Davenport            12 St Croix Pre           4-00.00    9   
 17 Jaeden Sims                9 St. Paul Was           4-00.00    7.50
 17 Glory Johanson             7 South St. Pa           4-00.00    7.50
 -- Quanisha Hill             11 St. Paul Was                NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaiah Evans              12 St. Paul Was           5-10.00   24   
  2 Robert Witzany            11 Hill-Murray            5-08.00   23   
  3 Alex Monack               12 South St. Pa           5-08.00   22   
  4 Marshall Murdoch Meyer    11 St Paul High           5-06.00   20   
  4 Caleb Little              12 St Croix Lut           5-06.00   20   
  4 Shyion Bonner             11 St Paul John           5-06.00   20   
  7 Jackson Mitchell          10 St Paul High           5-06.00   18   
  8 Tay Harmon                 9 Simley                 5-04.00   17   
  9 Kyle McFadden             11 Hill-Murray            5-04.00   15.50
  9 John Bakken               10 South St. Pa           5-04.00   15.50
 11 Caleb Rathje              12 St Croix Lut           5-02.00   14   
 12 Jeremiah Knox             11 St Paul John           5-02.00   13   
 13 Tucker Bakko               9 St Thomas Ac           5-00.00   12   
 14 Dylan Aarness              9 St Paul Como           5-00.00   11   
 15 Connor Hassing            10 Simley                 4-10.00    9.50
 15 Tyler Kordosky Swanson     9 St Croix Pre           4-10.00    9.50
 -- Andrew Horgan             11 St Croix Pre                NH  
 -- Thomas Thurlow            12 St Thomas Ac                NH  
 -- Abdulmajid Osman          12 St. Paul Was                NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Link            10 Visitation             9-00.00   24   
  2 Emma Jaeschke             11 Visitation             8-00.00   23   
  3 Madison Hogan             12 St Croix Lut           7-06.00   22   
  4 Taite Fischer             10 St Croix Lut           7-00.00   21   
  5 Kaela Offstein            12 Hill-Murray            7-00.00   20   
  6 Ava Johnson                8 Hill-Murray            6-00.00   19   
  7 Allie Woog                 9 Simley                 6-00.00   18   
 -- Emma Wiering              11 St Croix Pre                NH  
 -- Abby Rosell                8 St Croix Pre                NH  
 -- Haley Pedersen            12 Simley                      NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Rocheford             11 Hill-Murray           12-06.00   24   
  2 Sam Haberkorn             12 St Croix Lut          10-00.00   23   
  3 Adam Behun                12 Hill-Murray            9-06.00   22   
  4 Daisuke Oto               12 St Croix Lut           9-06.00   21   
  5 Michael Driscoll          10 St Thomas Ac           9-06.00   20   
  6 Dan Cove                  12 St Croix Pre           9-00.00   19   
  7 Jacob Draxler             10 St Thomas Ac           8-00.00   18   
  8 Blake Stinnett             8 Simley                 7-00.00   17   
  9 Connor Hassing            10 Simley                 7-00.00   16   
 -- Joseph Arens               7 St Croix Pre                NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johanna Johnson           12 St Croix Lut          35-06.00   24   
  2 Abby Hepper               10 Simley                34-02.50   23   
  3 Olivia Allen              10 St Croix Lut          33-03.50   22   
  4 Maya Rome                  8 Visitation            28-05.50   21   
  5 Amanda Brings              8 South St. Pa          28-01.00   20   
  6 Abang Cham                11 St Paul Como          27-10.50   19   
  7 Maddie Rausch             12 Hill-Murray           27-07.00   18   
  8 Annie Kristal             12 St. Paul Aca          27-04.00   17   
  9 Malia Miller               9 Simley                27-01.00   16   
 10 Emily Aune                10 St Paul High          26-05.00   15   
 11 Elle Klein                 8 Visitation            26-02.00   14   
 12 DeJonae Johnson           11 St Paul High          26-01.50   13   
 13 Alecia Poppe              11 St Croix Pre          26-01.00   12   
 14 Constance Azonwu          10 St. Paul Was          25-01.00   11   
 15 Bomi Omoyeni              11 Hill-Murray           24-03.00   10   
 16 Jasmine White             10 St. Paul Aca          22-06.50    9   
 17 Destiny Wind               9 St Paul John          21-07.50    8   
 18 Sienna Boatman            11 South St. Pa          20-04.50    7   
 19 Corinne Hoffbeck          10 St Croix Pre          19-09.00    6   
 20 Htee Sia Paw              12 St. Paul Was          19-05.50    5   
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antoine Glasby            11 St Paul John          44-05.00   24   
  2 Sam Dwelle                11 South St. Pa          42-04.00   23   
  3 Ben Reppenhagen           11 St Thomas Ac          42-00.00   22   
  4 Daimarion Nelson          12 St Paul John          41-05.50   21   
  5 Isaiah Allen              12 St Croix Lut          41-01.50   20   
  6 Tala Fondungallah         12 St Thomas Ac          41-01.00   19   
  7 Elijah Lewis              12 St Croix Lut          41-00.00   18   
  8 Darien Foster             11 South St. Pa          40-07.00   17   
  9 Pablo Caballero           12 St Paul High          40-03.50   16   
 10 Bennett Tabor             10 Simley                38-01.50   15   
 11 Colin Duguette            11 St Paul High          38-01.00   14   
 12 Lucas Heyer                9 Hill-Murray           37-11.00   13   
 13 Jefferson Andrade         12 St. Paul Was          36-05.50   12   
 14 Eric Bottern              11 St. Paul Aca          35-10.50   11   
 15 Elliot Heinrichs          10 Hill-Murray           35-07.00   10   
 16 Jamonte Franklin          11 Simley                34-06.00    9   
 17 Camden Heistand           10 St Croix Pre          33-11.00    8   
 18 Nathan Bogel              11 St Croix Pre          30-10.50    7   
 19 Nay Tha Gay               11 St. Paul Was          30-01.50    6   
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johanna Johnson           12 St Croix Lut            113-06   24   
  2 Abby Hepper               10 Simley                   99-10   23   
  3 Marie Peterson            11 Minneapolis              95-02   22   
  4 Olivia Allen              10 St Croix Lut             88-06   21   
  5 Maya Rome                  8 Visitation               85-10   20   
  6 Constance Azonwu          10 St. Paul Was             81-04   19   
  7 Bomi Omoyeni              11 Hill-Murray              79-04   18   
  8 Faith Geis                11 Visitation               78-00   17   
  9 Zainab Adebayo             9 Simley                   77-08   16   
 10 Maddie Rausch             12 Hill-Murray              73-11   15   
 11 Lauren Holliday           10 Minneapolis              73-08   14   
 12 Annie Kristal             12 St. Paul Aca             72-05   13   
 13 Alecia Poppe              11 St Croix Pre             71-06   12   
 14 Kpree Paw                 10 St. Paul Was             69-00   11   
 15 Emily Aune                10 St Paul High             68-05   10   
 16 Abang Cham                11 St Paul Como             67-09    9   
 17 Meaghan Miller             8 South St. Pa             66-05    8   
 18 Nina Ciresi               12 St. Paul Aca             59-08    7   
 19 DeJonae Johnson           11 St Paul High             58-02    6   
 20 Anna Warmka               10 St Croix Pre             56-02    5   
 21 Faith Schuster             8 South St. Pa             56-00    4   
 22 Destiny Wind               9 St Paul John             50-02    3   
 23 Francheska Cordero        10 St Paul John             44-00    2   
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Lewis              12 St Croix Lut            143-06   24   
  2 Bennett Tabor             10 Simley                  127-08   23   
  3 Daimarion Nelson          12 St Paul John            124-07   22   
  4 Pablo Caballero           12 St Paul High            122-08   21   
  5 Isaiah Allen              12 St Croix Lut            117-11   20   
  6 Sully Bluhm               11 St Thomas Ac            116-08   19   
  7 Darien Foster             11 South St. Pa            116-07   18   
  8 Ben Reppenhagen           11 St Thomas Ac            116-07   17   
  9 Joe Mensen                10 Hill-Murray             113-03   16   
 10 Antoine Glasby            11 St Paul John            107-11   15   
 11 Sam Dwelle                11 South St. Pa            100-08   14   
 12 Colin Duguette            11 St Paul High             97-08   13   
 13 Jefferson Andrade         12 St. Paul Was             96-04   12   
 14 Marshall Spychalla        10 Simley                   90-11   11   
 15 Nathan Bogel              11 St Croix Pre             90-02   10   
 16 Eric Bottern              11 St. Paul Aca             90-00    9   
 17 Nay Tha Gay               11 St. Paul Was             83-04    8   
 18 Camden Heistand           10 St Croix Pre             79-05    7   
 19 Elliot Heinrichs          10 Hill-Murray              79-03    6   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Visitation                 686        2) St Croix Lutheran         535.50
    3) Simley                     515.50     4) South St. Paul            501.50
    5) St Paul Highland Park      498        6) Hill-Murray               484   
    7) St Croix Preparatory Acade 374        8) St Paul Como Park         366   
    9) St. Paul Academy & Summit  334       10) St. Paul Washington Techn 305.50
   11) St Paul Johnson            117       12) Minneapolis Roosevelt      76   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Croix Lutheran          632        2) St Paul Highland Park     599   
    3) St Thomas Academy          576        4) South St. Paul            514.50
    5) St. Paul Washington Techno 456        6) Hill-Murray               430.50
    7) Simley                     390.50     8) St Paul Johnson           330   
    9) St Croix Preparatory Acade 302.50    10) St Paul Como Park         285   
   11) St. Paul Academy & Summit  233       12) Minneapolis Roosevelt     102