Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 08:19 PM
                   St. Croix Central Invitational - 5/7/2019                   
                                  Hammond, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Syverson, Abby            SO Prescott                 13.20   7  10   
  2 Carlson, Grace            SO Prescott                 13.32   7   8   
  3 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth                13.42   7   6   
  4 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth                13.53   7   5   
  5 Coach, Brinley            FR St Croix Central         13.57   1   4   
  6 Gilles, Megan             JR Prescott                 13.69   7   3   
  7 Harmston, Victoria        JR Menomonie                13.82   5   2   
  8 Edwards, Amanda           JR Amery                    13.84   6   1   
  9 Devlin, Anna              SR BaldwinWoodville         13.88   7 
 10 Benck, Tori               SO Prescott                x13.94   7 
 11 Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                    13.96   7 
 12 Urman, Jessie             SO Prescott                x14.02   7 
 13 Winkler, Summer           SO Webster                  14.09   6 
 14 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                    14.11   6 
 15 Davis, McKinley           JR Menomonie                14.17   5 
 16 Sorensen, Raegan          SO Unity                    14.25   4 
 17 Heinn, Madilyn            SO Amery                   x14.50   6 
 18 Goehring, Avery           SR Prescott                x14.50   6 
 19 Auleciems, Breanne        FR Prescott                x14.55   6 
 20 Braunlich, Sammy          JR Prescott                x14.56   6 
 21 Delong, Abbie             JR BaldwinWoodville         14.56   5 
 22 Matzek, Maddie            FR Prescott                x14.58   5 
 23 Lokker, Kenzie            JR BaldwinWoodville         14.62   5 
 24 Linder, Ella              JR Prescott                x14.65   5 
 25 Johnson, Kinsey           JR BaldwinWoodville        x14.79   5 
 26 Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie                14.86   4 
 27 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth                14.87   6 
 28 Wolf, Emma                JR Amery                   x14.88   6 
 29 Hamlin, Indi              JR St Croix Central         14.89   1 
 30 Hol, Michaela             SR Unity                    14.95   4 
 31 Berg, Meadow              FR St Croix Central         15.05   1 
 32 Schommer, Emma            SO BaldwinWoodville        x15.07   3 
 33 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie               x15.16   3 
 34 Brewer, Dyllen            JR Menomonie               x15.21   3 
 35 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie               x15.25   4 
 36 Haggerty, Mackenzie       SO Menomonie               x15.30   3 
 37 Murphy, Allie             SR Prescott                x15.36   5 
 38 Sabby, Alexia             JR Ellsworth               x15.44   4 
 39 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                   x15.49   3 
 40 Robinson, Elizabeth       JR Webster                  15.64   5 
 41 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie               x15.68   4 
 42 Evans, Mia                FR St Croix Central        x15.71   1 
 43 Reed, Sophie              JR Unity                    15.72   3 
 44 Peck, Serena              SO Webster                  15.85   3 
 45 Haskins, Kateland         FR Webster                 x15.92   2 
 46 Link, Monica              JR Menomonie               x16.05   3 
 47 Villeneuve, Erika         JR Menomonie               x16.29   2 
 48 Kahler, Kenndi            FR St Croix Central        x16.38   1 
 49 Carlson, Mckenzie         SO Menomonie               x16.63   2 
 50 Costello, Amie            SR Unity                   x16.86   2 
 51 Dargiewicz, Alexis        SO Unity                   x17.64   2 
 52 Mori, Kanoko              SR Menomonie               x18.54   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth                26.70   7  10   
  2 Syverson, Abby            SO Prescott                 26.89   7   8   
  3 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth                27.51   7   6   
  4 Carlson, Grace            SO Prescott                 27.52   7   5   
  5 Gilles, Megan             JR Prescott                 27.64   7   4   
  6 Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                    28.24   7   3   
  7 Benck, Tori               SO Prescott                x28.35   7 
  8 Urman, Jessie             SO Prescott                x28.37   7 
  9 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                    28.80   6   2   
 10 Winkler, Summer           SO Webster                  28.99   5   1   
 11 Edwards, Amanda           JR Amery                    29.10   6 
 12 Monson, Lydia             JR Amery                   x29.65   6 
 13 Imsande, Kaylynn          SR Menomonie                29.74   7 
 14 Davis, McKinley           JR Menomonie                29.82   6 
 15 Braunlich, Sammy          JR Prescott                x29.82   5 
 16 Devlin, Anna              SR BaldwinWoodville         29.99   6 
 17 Margolofsky, Morgan       FR BaldwinWoodville         30.03   5 
 18 Matzek, Maddie            FR Prescott                x30.11   5 
 19 Heinn, Madilyn            SO Amery                   x30.34   6 
 20 Auleciems, Breanne        FR Prescott                x30.41   5 
 21 Greenwood, Melody         SO Menomonie                30.50   6 
 22 Linder, Ella              JR Prescott                x30.52   5 
 23 Johnson, Kinsey           JR BaldwinWoodville         30.73   4 
 24 Goehring, Avery           SR Prescott                x30.93   3 
 25 Iberg, Jada               SR Prescott                x31.01   3 
 26 Sobota, Sophie            FR Menomonie               x31.21   6 
 27 Wolf, Emma                JR Amery                   x31.33   4 
 28 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie               x31.39   5 
 29 Haggerty, Mackenzie       SO Menomonie               x31.55   2 
 30 McAlpine, Jaidyn          FR Amery                   x31.63   4 
 31 Boley, Marina             JR Ellsworth                31.64   4 
 32 Albrightson, Bailey       FR BaldwinWoodville        x31.65   4 
 33 Tyman, Paighton           SO Amery                   x31.77   3 
 34 Murphy, Allie             SR Prescott                x31.86   5 
 35 Rohl, Faith               FR Prescott                x31.88   2 
 36 Chen, Helen               FR Menomonie               x31.99   4 
 37 Albrecht, Sophie          SO Unity                    32.40   2 
 38 Sabby, Alexia             JR Ellsworth               x32.50   3 
 39 Lawrence, Claire          FR Ellsworth               x32.53   2 
 40 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie               x32.80   3 
 41 Albrecht, Natalie         SR Unity                    33.55   2 
 42 Jansen, Marissa           SO Prescott                x34.12   1 
 43 Brewer, Dyllen            JR Menomonie               x34.15   2 
 44 Peck, Serena              SO Webster                  34.18   2 
 45 Haskins, Kateland         FR Webster                  34.21   2 
 46 Butler, Tori              SO BaldwinWoodville        x34.56   2 
 47 Hubbard, Olivia           FR Prescott                x34.78   1 
 48 Link, Monica              JR Menomonie               x34.92   1 
 49 Kegal, Jaslin             SO Webster                 x35.39   1 
 50 Costello, Amie            SR Unity                    35.61   1 
 51 Carlson, Mckenzie         SO Menomonie               x36.40   1 
 52 Mori, Kanoko              SR Menomonie               x40.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luckwaldt, Bekah          FR BaldwinWoodville       1:05.14   4  10   
  2 Margolofsky, Morgan       FR BaldwinWoodville       1:05.37   4   8   
  3 Monson, Lydia             JR Amery                  1:05.60   4   6   
  4 Werle, Alexis             SO Amery                  1:07.06   4   5   
  5 Linder, Ella              JR Prescott               1:07.98   3   4   
  6 McAlpine, Jaidyn          FR Amery                  1:08.26   4   3   
  7 Braunlich, Sammy          JR Prescott               1:08.53   4   2   
  8 Murphy, Allie             SR Prescott               1:09.16   3   1   
  9 Hetfeld, Brooke           SO Webster                1:10.37   4 
 10 Osero, Megan              SO Amery                 x1:11.35   3 
 11 Miller, Makenna           SO BaldwinWoodville       1:12.07   3 
 12 Nilssen, Angela           FR BaldwinWoodville      x1:12.42   3 
 13 Berndt, Elizabeth         JR BaldwinWoodville      x1:12.59   2 
 14 Tyman, Paighton           SO Amery                 x1:12.88   3 
 15 Rohl, Faith               FR Prescott              x1:13.62   2 
 16 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                 x1:13.92   2 
 17 Cleasby, Macy             SO Prescott              x1:13.98   3 
 18 Albrecht, Sophie          SO Unity                  1:14.94   2 
 19 Stitt, Hannah             JR BaldwinWoodville      x1:16.05   2 
 20 Schultz, Shelby           SO Ellsworth              1:16.93   3 
 21 Gould, Ella               FR Amery                 x1:18.91   2 
 22 Bignell, Emmy             FR Menomonie              1:21.50   2 
 23 Behrend, Holly            JR Menomonie              1:23.72   2 
 24 Gumulauskas, Mykenzi      FR Amery                 x1:24.72   1 
 25 Anderson, Kaytlyn         SO Webster                1:27.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kizer, Mya                SO St Croix Central       2:22.70   3  10   
  2 Luckwaldt, Bekah          FR BaldwinWoodville       2:33.42   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Paige           FR Menomonie              2:34.63   3   6   
  4 Hamlin, Marie             SR St Croix Central       2:37.14   3   5   
  5 Mikla, Brianna            JR BaldwinWoodville       2:41.60   3   4   
  6 Carlson, Sydney           SO St Croix Central       2:42.37   3   3   
  7 Hetfeld, Brooke           SO Webster                2:42.59   3   2   
  8 Osero, Megan              SO Amery                  2:47.25   3   1   
  9 Groskopf, Ellie           JR Prescott               2:47.52   2 
 10 Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth              2:47.86   3 
 11 Doriott, Emily            SO Webster                2:49.45   2 
 12 Mille, Lausen             SR Menomonie              2:51.01   2 
 13 Bencoma, Marta            SR Menomonie              2:53.05   2 
 14 Delong, Amber             JR BaldwinWoodville       2:54.78   3 
 15 Jorgensen, Emily          SO Unity                  2:56.26   2 
 16 Flug, Emma                FR Menomonie             x2:57.08   2 
 17 Flug, MacKenzie           JR Menomonie             x2:58.28   2 
 18 Mogen, Alyssa             SO Menomonie             x3:00.57   2 
 19 Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth              3:00.91   1 
 20 Schommer, Mara            SR BaldwinWoodville      x3:02.42   2 
 21 Olson, Malaky             FR Webster                3:04.07   2 
 22 Dickey, Grace             FR Prescott               3:09.63   1 
 23 Brooks, Isabelle          FR BaldwinWoodville      x3:10.18   2 
 24 Groh, Grace               SR Ellsworth              3:13.34   1 
 25 Syth Iven, Ella           SO Menomonie             x3:15.28   1 
 26 Kaufmann, Isabella        FR Menomonie             x3:15.38   1 
 27 Miller, Makenna           SO BaldwinWoodville      x3:19.07   3 
 28 Fernandez, Aitana         SR Menomonie             x3:33.94   1 
 29 Anderson, Kaytlyn         SO Webster               x3:43.73   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Marie             SR St Croix Central       5:21.61   10   
  2 Imsande, Kaylynn          SR Menomonie              5:32.67    8   
  3 Palmer, Madeline          FR Menomonie              5:44.06    6   
  4 Groskopf, Ellie           JR Prescott               6:00.20    5   
  5 Penk, Kira                SO Prescott               6:08.39    4   
  6 Olson, Malaky             FR Webster                6:18.98    3   
  7 Doriott, Emily            SO Webster                6:19.10    2   
  8 Flug, MacKenzie           JR Menomonie              6:23.34    1   
  9 Jorgensen, Lauren         FR Unity                  6:32.12  
 10 Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth              6:39.57  
 11 Flug, Emma                FR Menomonie             x6:41.76  
 12 Dickey, Grace             FR Prescott               6:48.53  
 13 Brooks, Isabelle          FR BaldwinWoodville       6:54.38  
 14 Berg, Lauren              FR Menomonie             x7:18.55  
 15 Hardy, Madalyn            FR Ellsworth              7:26.24  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Withuski, Mariah          SR St Croix Central      12:52.37   10   
  2 Auleciems, Amanda         FR Prescott              13:15.71    8   
  3 Penk, Kira                SO Prescott              13:24.99    6   
  4 Jorgensen, Lauren         FR Unity                 13:36.29    5   
  5 Berndt, Elizabeth         JR BaldwinWoodville      13:42.27    4   
  6 Thomley, Molly            JR Prescott              13:54.30    3   
  7 Selchow, Jordan           JR Menomonie             14:09.96    2   
  8 Christenson, Teagan       FR Menomonie             14:30.06    1   
  9 Vogel, Sophie             SO Ellsworth             14:49.91  
 10 Stitt, Hannah             JR BaldwinWoodville      15:08.38  
 11 Ingram, Kaitlyn           SR Menomonie             15:14.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oehler, Chloe             SO Menomonie                17.62   2  10   
  2 Mikla, Brianna            JR BaldwinWoodville         17.69   2   8   
  3 Ashworth, Dulcie          SR Webster                  18.37   2   6   
  4 Juen, Kolbi               JR St Croix Central         18.49   2   5   
  5 Luckwaldt, Laura          JR BaldwinWoodville         19.12   2   4   
  6 Westphal, Kate            SO Menomonie                20.29   2   3   
  7 Erickson, Billie          JR Unity                    21.36   2   2   
  8 Gale, Grace               FR Prescott                 21.51   2   1   
  9 Dorn, Breena              SO Webster                  22.00   1 
 10 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth                22.71   1 
 11 Nelson, Hallie            FR Unity                    22.78   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hovland, Jenessa          JR Menomonie                52.20   2  10   
  2 Moll, Claire              SR St Croix Central         53.86   2   8   
  3 LaBeause, Kourtney        SR St Croix Central         54.72   2   6   
  4 Westphal, Kate            SO Menomonie                54.79   2   5   
  5 Ashworth, Dulcie          SR Webster                  55.46   2   4   
  6 Mommsen, Emma             FR Menomonie                56.12   2   3   
  7 Sizemore, Shelby          FR Prescott                 59.11   2   2   
  8 Gale, Grace               FR Prescott               1:00.41   1   1   
  9 Luckwaldt, Laura          JR BaldwinWoodville       1:01.17   2 
 10 Erickson, Billie          JR Unity                  1:02.60   1 
 11 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie             x1:04.26   2 
 12 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth              1:04.50   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prescott  'A'                                         51.47   2  10   
     1) Gilles, Megan JR                2) Syverson, Abby SO              
     3) Benck, Tori SO                  4) Carlson, Grace SO              
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                        52.78   2   8   
     1) Reuvers, Aly SR                 2) Anderson, Stella JR            
     3) Boley, Marina JR                4) Peterson, Kaitlyn SO           
  3 Amery  'A'                                            54.11   2   6   
     1) Edwards, Amanda JR              2) Heinn, Madilyn SO              
     3) Wolf, Emma JR                   4) Hendrickson, Jenna SO          
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                        54.73   2   5   
     1) Oehler, Chloe SO                2) Thornton, Shelby FR            
     3) Harmston, Victoria JR           4) Mogen, Kylie SR                
  5 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                54.98   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Kinsey JR              2) Lokker, Kenzie JR              
     3) Devlin, Anna SR                 4) Delong, Abbie JR               
  6 Saint Croix Central  'A'                              55.73   2   3   
     1) Siler, Morgan JR                2) Ellefson, Kayci SO             
     3) Osegard, Emma SO                4) Coach, Brinley FR              
  7 Menomonie  'B'                                       x58.41   1 
     1) Ngo, Claire FR                  2) Brewer, Dyllen JR              
     3) Granger, Raelee FR              4) Haggerty, Mackenzie SO         
  8 Unity  'A'                                            58.64   2   2   
     1) Heilig, Jayda SO                2) Tilton, Lizzy SO               
     3) Reed, Sophie JR                 4) Lowe, Autumn SO                
  9 Webster  'A'                                          59.28   2   1   
     1) Robinson, Elizabeth JR          2) Ashworth, Dulcie SR            
     3) Petersen, Jeni JR               4) Winkler, Summer SO             
 10 Prescott  'B'                                      x1:00.39   1 
     1) Boles, Mallory FR               2) Dalman, Nicole SO              
     3) Dempsey-Rice, Elsie FR          4) Yaeger, Haylee SR              
 11 Saint Croix Central  'B'                           x1:00.72   1 
     1) Hamlin, Indi JR                 2) Grant, Liberty JR              
     3) Kahler, Kenndi FR               4) Hawkins, Makenna FR            
 12 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                             x1:01.08   2 
     1) Campbell, Alanna JR             2) Hop, Shalayne SO               
     3) Jensen, Maddy FR                4) Thompson, Lauren SO            
 13 Menomonie  'C'                                     x1:05.91   1 
     1) Villeneuve, Erika JR            2) Wiger, Olivia FR               
     3) Bignell, Teagan JR              4) Rappley, Skylyr JR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth  'A'                                        58.25   10   
     1) Lawrence, Claire FR             2) Straub, Claire SR              
     3) Peterson, Kaitlyn SO            4) Elsen, Whitney SO              
  2 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                59.82    8   
     1) Albrightson, Brooke FR          2) Luckwaldt, Laura JR            
     3) Albrightson, Allison FR         4) Schommer, Emma SO              
  3 Unity  'A'                                          1:00.08    6   
     1) Heilig, Jayda SO                2) Albrecht, Natalie SR           
     3) Tilton, Lizzy SO                4) Reed, Sophie JR                
  4 Webster  'A'                                        2:03.00    5   
     1) Peck, Serena SO                 2) Haskins, Kateland FR           
     3) McCool, Grace JR                4) Kegal, Jaslin SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central  'A'                            4:26.31   10   
     1) LaBeause, Kourtney SR           2) Moll, Claire SR                
     3) Hamlin, Marie SR                4) Kizer, Mya SO                  
  2 Menomonie  'B'                                     x4:30.09  
     1) Anderson, Paige FR              2) Imsande, Kaylynn SR            
     3) Palmer, Madeline FR             4) Mommsen, Emma FR               
  3 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              4:30.74    8   
     1) Luckwaldt, Bekah FR             2) Nilssen, Angela FR             
     3) Mikla, Brianna JR               4) Margolofsky, Morgan FR         
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                      4:40.14    6   
     1) Greenwood, Melody SO            2) Sobota, Sophie FR              
     3) Ruch, Ali FR                    4) Westphal, Kate SO              
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                      4:52.16    5   
     1) Straub, Claire SR               2) Elsen, Whitney SO              
     3) Lawrence, Claire FR             4) Peterson, Kaitlyn SO           
  6 Menomonie  'C'                                     x5:03.70  
     1) Mogen, Alyssa SO                2) Bencoma, Marta SR              
     3) Chen, Helen FR                  4) Mille, Lausen SR               
  7 Menomonie  'D'                                     x5:27.04  
     1) Bignell, Emmy FR                2) Berg, Lauren FR                
     3) Syth Iven, Ella SO              4) Link, Monica JR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central  'A'                           10:38.03   10   
     1) LaBeause, Kourtney SR           2) Carlson, Sydney SO             
     3) Moll, Claire SR                 4) Withuski, Mariah SR            
  2 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                             11:40.47    8   
     1) Delong, Amber JR                2) Berndt, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Miller, Makenna SO              4) Stitt, Hannah JR               
  3 Ellsworth  'A'                                     11:45.02    6   
     1) Straub, Claire SR               2) Vogel, Sophie SO               
     3) Selzler, Emma FR                4) Groh, CeCe SO                  
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                     12:24.24    5   
     1) Christenson, Teagan FR          2) Behrend, Holly JR              
     3) Kaufmann, Isabella FR           4) Burns, Anna FR                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mommsen, Emma             FR Menomonie              5-02.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth              5-00.00    8   
  3 Mogen, Kylie              SR Menomonie              5-00.00    6   
  4 Greenwood, Melody         SO Menomonie              5-00.00    5   
  5 Lowe, Autumn              SO Unity                  4-10.00    4   
  6 Rogan, Jenna              FR St Croix Central       4-10.00    3   
  7 Burr, Ashley              JR BaldwinWoodville       4-08.00    2   
  8 Erickson, Billie          JR Unity                  4-08.00    1   
  9 Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                  4-06.00  
  9 Nelson, Carly             JR Unity                  4-06.00  
  9 Stewart, Natalie          JR Menomonie             x4-06.00  
  9 Hetfeld, Brooke           SO Webster                4-06.00  
  9 Iberg, Jada               SR Prescott               4-06.00  
  9 Monson, Lydia             JR Amery                  4-06.00  
 15 Gujer, Gabbi              FR Prescott              x4-03.00  
 15 Butler, Tori              SO BaldwinWoodville       4-03.00  
 15 Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth              4-03.00  
 15 Sizemore, Shelby          FR Prescott               4-03.00  
 15 Rohl, Faith               FR Prescott               4-03.00  
 20 Livingston, Crystal       FR Amery                  4-00.00  
 20 Boley, Marina             JR Ellsworth              4-00.00  
 -- Nilssen, Angela           FR BaldwinWoodville            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raegan          SO Unity                  9-00.00   10   
  2 Iberg, Jada               SR Prescott               8-06.00    8   
  3 Gomulak, Jenna            JR Webster                8-06.00    6   
  4 Grant, Liberty            JR St Croix Central       7-06.00    5   
  5 Schommer, Mara            SR BaldwinWoodville       7-06.00    4   
  6 Petersen, Jeni            JR Webster                7-06.00    3   
  7 Hodnefield, Kylie         SR St Croix Central       6-06.00    0.75
  7 Delong, Abbie             JR BaldwinWoodville       6-06.00    0.75
  7 Matzek, Maddie            FR Prescott               6-06.00    0.75
  7 Delong, Amber             JR BaldwinWoodville       6-06.00    0.75
 11 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   JR Menomonie              6-06.00  
 11 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie              6-06.00  
 13 Ruch, Ali                 FR Menomonie              6-06.00  
 -- Schultz, Shelby           SO Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Oehler, Chloe             SO Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Heinn, Madilyn            SO Amery                       NH  
 -- Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Sobota, Sophie            FR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Schommer, Emma            SO BaldwinWoodville            NH  
 -- Nilssen, Angela           FR BaldwinWoodville            NH  
 -- Brock, Maddy              FR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Albrightson, Brooke       FR BaldwinWoodville            NH  
 -- Albrightson, Bailey       FR BaldwinWoodville            NH  
 -- Hubbard, Olivia           FR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Olson, Malaky             FR Webster                     NH  
 -- Evans, Mia                FR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Hawkins, Makenna          FR St Croix Central            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth             16-04.75   10   
  2 Benck, Tori               SO Prescott              16-01.00    8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                 15-03.25    6   
  4 Petersen, Jeni            JR Webster               15-02.50    5   
  5 Harmston, Victoria        JR Menomonie             14-10.50    4   
  6 Siler, Morgan             JR St Croix Central      14-03.50    3   
  7 Tyman, Paighton           SO Amery                 14-01.00    1.50
  7 Coach, Brinley            FR St Croix Central      14-01.00    1.50
  9 Ellefson, Kayci           SO St Croix Central      13-04.50  
 10 Berg, Meadow              FR St Croix Central     x13-03.25  
 11 Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie             13-03.00  
 12 Peterson, Kaitlyn         SO Ellsworth             12-11.00  
 13 Miller, Makenna           SO BaldwinWoodville      12-06.75  
 14 Chen, Helen               FR Menomonie             12-05.00  
 15 Boley, Marina             JR Ellsworth             12-04.00  
 16 Albrecht, Sophie          SO Unity                 12-02.50  
 17 Rogan, Jenna              FR St Croix Central     x11-05.00  
 18 Dargiewicz, Alexis        SO Unity                 11-03.50  
 19 Kahler, Kenndi            FR St Croix Central     x11-03.25  
 20 Erickson, Billie          JR Unity                 11-03.00  
 21 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie            x10-11.25  
 22 Carlson, Mckenzie         SO Menomonie            x10-09.75  
 23 Gumulauskas, Mykenzi      FR Amery                  9-05.75  
 24 Mori, Kanoko              SR Menomonie             x7-09.50  
 -- McAlpine, Jaidyn          FR Amery                       ND  
 -- Gould, Ella               FR Amery                       ND  
 -- Gujer, Gabbi              FR Prescott                    ND  
 -- Williamson, Ella          SO Amery                       ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harmston, Victoria        JR Menomonie             33-09.25   10   
  2 Mogen, Kylie              SR Menomonie             32-08.00    8   
  3 Petersen, Jeni            JR Webster               31-02.75    6   
  4 Dietrich, Marlee          SR Amery                 31-01.00    5   
  5 Thornton, Shelby          FR Menomonie             30-11.00    4   
  6 Devlin, Anna              SR BaldwinWoodville      30-04.75    3   
  7 Van Rossum, Anna          FR St Croix Central      29-05.50    2   
  8 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie            x28-06.00  
  9 Albrecht, Natalie         SR Unity                 28-04.25    1   
  9 Chen, Helen               FR Menomonie            x28-04.25  
 11 Winkler, Summer           SO Webster               28-02.75  
 12 Brewer, Dyllen            JR Menomonie            x27-10.50  
 13 Goehring, Avery           SR Prescott              27-09.00  
 14 Burr, Ashley              JR BaldwinWoodville      27-02.50  
 15 Sizemore, Shelby          FR Prescott              26-05.50  
 16 Elsen, Whitney            SO Ellsworth             26-02.00  
 17 Westphal, Kate            SO Menomonie            x25-07.50  
 18 Jansen, Marissa           SO Prescott              25-04.75  
 19 Nelson, Hallie            FR Unity                 25-00.50  
 20 Straub, Claire            SR Ellsworth             24-06.75  
 -- Berg, Meadow              FR St Croix Central            ND  
 -- Link, Monica              JR Menomonie                   ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Katie             FR St Croix Central      35-08.25   3  10   
  2 Haldeman, Destiny         SR Menomonie             35-06.00   3   8   
  3 Campbell, Alanna          JR BaldwinWoodville      34-02.50   3   6   
  4 Yaeger, Haylee            SR Prescott              34-02.25   3   5   
  5 Nelson, Carly             JR Unity                 30-10.25   3   4   
  6 Hop, Shalayne             SO BaldwinWoodville      30-08.50   3   3   
  7 Rivard, Alaina            FR Amery                 30-06.50   3   2   
  8 Hendrickson, Jenna        SO Amery                 29-05.00   3   1   
  9 Jensen, Maddy             FR BaldwinWoodville      29-01.75   3 
 10 Boles, Mallory            FR Prescott              28-11.00   3 
 11 Mogen, Kylie              SR Menomonie             28-08.00   3 
 12 Nelson, Myah              JR Unity                 28-04.00   2 
 13 Sorensen, Raegan          SO Unity                 27-07.50   2 
 14 Robinson, Elizabeth       JR Webster               26-10.00   2 
 15 Dalman, Nicole            SO Prescott              26-08.00   3 
 16 Burgess, Sydney           FR St Croix Central      26-00.25   3 
 17 Gipford, April            JR Ellsworth             25-10.00   3 
 17 Mercord, Anna             JR Prescott             x25-10.00   2 
 19 Johnson, Sammie           FR BaldwinWoodville     x25-07.50   2 
 20 Forster, Brianna          FR Menomonie             25-04.25   2 
 21 Achenbach, Val            SO Ellsworth             25-03.50   2 
 22 Kolu, Maddison            SR Unity                x24-08.75   2 
 23 Kirby, Kali               FR Menomonie            x24-08.50   2 
 24 Villeneuve, Erika         JR Menomonie            x23-10.50   1 
 25 Fiedler, Emma             SO Prescott             x23-10.00   2 
 26 Bohatta, Delaynee         FR St Croix Central      23-09.50   1 
 27 Janssen, Hannah           SO Webster               23-00.00   2 
 28 Gumulauskas, Mykenzi      FR Amery                 22-02.50   1 
 29 Messer, Winter            FR Webster               22-01.50   2 
 30 Minder, McKenna           FR Ellsworth             21-11.50   2 
 31 Schommer, Mara            SR BaldwinWoodville     x21-10.00   1 
 32 Gould, Ella               FR Amery                x20-10.50   1 
 33 Rappley, Skylyr           JR Menomonie            x20-08.00   1 
 34 Thompson, Lauren          SO BaldwinWoodville     x20-02.50   1 
 35 Eley, Molly               SO Unity                x20-00.00   1 
 36 Wiger, Olivia             FR Menomonie            x19-04.50   1 
 37 Adams, Mara               SO Ellsworth            x19-00.75   1 
 38 Nyholm, Sidney            SO Unity                x18-06.50   2 
 39 Lowe, Abby                SO Unity                x18-03.75   1 
 40 Crawley, Grace            FR Menomonie            x13-08.00   1 
 -- McCool, Grace             JR Webster                     ND   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivard, Alaina            FR Amery                   105-01   3  10   
  2 Bignell, Teagan           JR Menomonie                98-04   3   8   
  3 Gipford, April            JR Ellsworth                93-05   3   6   
  4 Burgess, Sydney           FR St Croix Central         88-07   3   5   
  5 Hop, Shalayne             SO BaldwinWoodville         88-02   3   4   
  6 Nelson, Myah              JR Unity                    87-09   3   3   
  7 Janssen, Hannah           SO Webster                  87-08   3   2   
  8 Larson, Katie             FR St Croix Central         86-10   3   1   
  9 Haldeman, Destiny         SR Menomonie                84-06   3 
 10 Campbell, Alanna          JR BaldwinWoodville         84-00   3 
 11 Yaeger, Haylee            SR Prescott                 83-04   3 
 12 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   JR Menomonie                82-05   2 
 13 Jensen, Maddy             FR BaldwinWoodville         81-10   3 
 14 Dalman, Nicole            SO Prescott                 77-08   2 
 15 Villeneuve, Erika         JR Menomonie               x75-01   2 
 16 Forster, Brianna          FR Menomonie               x72-08   2 
 17 Gould, Ella               FR Amery                    72-03   2 
 18 Hendrickson, Jenna        SO Amery                    72-00   3 
 19 Kolu, Maddison            SR Unity                    70-05   2 
 20 Lowe, Abby                SO Unity                    69-07   2 
 21 Gumulauskas, Mykenzi      FR Amery                   x65-02   2 
 22 Achenbach, Val            SO Ellsworth                63-03   1 
 23 Thompson, Lauren          SO BaldwinWoodville        x62-11   2 
 24 Nyholm, Sidney            SO Unity                   x62-09   1 
 25 Messer, Winter            FR Webster                  62-00   2 
 26 Minder, McKenna           FR Ellsworth                60-09   1 
 27 Rappley, Skylyr           JR Menomonie               x60-08   3 
 27 Bohatta, Delaynee         FR St Croix Central         60-08   1 
 29 Robinson, Elizabeth       JR Webster                  59-06   2 
 30 Johnson, Sammie           FR BaldwinWoodville        x59-00   1 
 31 Butler, Tori              SO BaldwinWoodville        x58-10   1 
 32 Eley, Molly               SO Unity                   x57-11   1 
 33 Burr, Ashley              JR BaldwinWoodville        x56-10   2 
 34 Fiedler, Emma             SO Prescott                 56-00   1 
 35 Mercord, Anna             JR Prescott                x54-07   2 
 36 Dempsey-Rice, Elsie       FR Prescott                x53-08   1 
 37 Kirby, Kali               FR Menomonie               x52-07   2 
 37 Adams, Mara               SO Ellsworth               x52-07   1 
 39 Wiger, Olivia             FR Menomonie               x43-00   1 
 40 Crawley, Grace            FR Menomonie               x34-08   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ockler, William           SO Menomonie                11.70   8  10   
  2 Adams, Dane               SR BaldwinWoodville         11.78   8   8   
  3 Johnson, Dalton           SR Amery                    11.81   8   6   
  4 Wentz, Gus                JR Amery                    11.94   8   5   
  5 Quade, Ashton             FR Ellsworth                12.01   8   4   
  6 Ogea, Jed                 JR Menomonie                12.01   7   3   
  7 Flaherty, Luke            JR Unity                    12.07   8   2   
  8 Palma, Richard            SO Menomonie                12.08   7   1   
  9 Gergen, Josh              FR Prescott                 12.13   8 
 10 Wilson, Adam              SR Menomonie               x12.20   8 
 11 Murtha, Jacob             SR St Croix Central         12.26   7 
 12 Kopacz, Trevor            JR St Croix Central         12.29   6 
 13 Siler, Gabe               SO St Croix Central         12.32   6 
 14 Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott                 12.32   7 
 15 Reichert, Tyler           SR Amery                    12.33   7 
 16 Ashworth, Ethan           FR Webster                  12.34   7 
 17 Butler, Logan             SR BaldwinWoodville         12.45   7 
 18 Melberg, Gavin            FR Amery                   x12.45   5 
 19 Magee, Ricky              SR Prescott                 12.46   7 
 20 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        SO Amery                   x12.49   6 
 21 Anderson, Casey           SR Amery                   x12.54   7 
 22 Ingham, Levi              JR Amery                   x12.58   6 
 23 Field, Kyle               SR Menomonie               x12.58   6 
 24 Magee, Freddy             JR Prescott                x12.61   4 
 25 Abbas, CJ                 FR Webster                  12.65   5 
 26 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           JR BaldwinWoodville         12.80   2 
 27 Carlson, Andrew           JR Amery                   x12.85   5 
 28 Fischer, Collin           SO St Croix Central        x12.89   5 
 29 Randall, Isaiah           SO BaldwinWoodville        x12.94   5 
 30 Bierbrauer, Dylan         FR Prescott                x12.96   3 
 31 Stanton, Grant            FR Prescott                x12.98   5 
 32 Xiong, Anthony            SO St Croix Central        x12.99   4 
 33 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott                x13.00   5 
 34 Gazdik, Blaine            JR BaldwinWoodville        x13.06   3 
 35 Royal, Caleb              SO Prescott                x13.12   2 
 36 Fisher, Caden             SR Prescott                x13.17   4 
 37 Anderson, Cameron         SR Amery                   x13.20   6 
 37 Budke, Henry              JR Amery                   x13.20   4 
 39 King, Daniel              JR Menomonie               x13.20   5 
 40 Marek, Brayden            SO Prescott                x13.35   4 
 41 Alessandroni, Leo         JR Ellsworth                13.39   5 
 42 Ledbeter, Dylan           JR Webster                  13.49   3 
 43 Lorsung, Jonathan         FR Amery                   x13.57   4 
 44 Majors, Roy               SO Prescott                x13.58   3 
 45 Schmidt, Kevin            JR Prescott                x13.67   2 
 46 Peters, Dawson            FR Ellsworth                13.67   3 
 47 Tomaszewski, Camron       SO Webster                 x13.68   3 
 48 Ziegler, Aidan            FR Amery                   x13.81   3 
 49 Smestad, Jack             FR Amery                   x13.81   4 
 50 Bjorge, Jens              JR Amery                   x13.89   4 
 51 Valentine, Gabe           SO Prescott                x14.00   2 
 52 Zerneke, Ryan             FR Prescott                x14.03   3 
 53 Tursanaunov, Mika         SR Unity                    14.18   3 
 54 Fraser, Joel              FR St Croix Central        x14.46   1 
 55 Espinosa, Erasmas         JR Amery                   x14.74   2 
 56 Funk, Kaden               JR Ellsworth               x15.06   2 
 57 Janssen, Jef              SR Webster                 x15.73   1 
 58 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie               x21.38   2 
 59 Easter, Jon               JR Menomonie               x21.40   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Dane               SR BaldwinWoodville         23.44   7  10   
  2 Wentz, Gus                JR Amery                    23.58   7   8   
  3 Gergen, Josh              FR Prescott                 23.64   6   6   
  4 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth                23.80   7   5   
  5 Palma, Richard            SO Menomonie                23.98   7   4   
  6 Ashworth, Ethan           FR Webster                  24.10   6   3   
  7 Boecker, Dylan            JR Menomonie                24.14   6   2   
  8 Wilson, Adam              SR Menomonie                24.63   7   1   
  9 Butler, Logan             SR BaldwinWoodville         24.74   6 
 10 Siler, Gabe               SO St Croix Central         24.78   7 
 11 Reichert, Tyler           SR Amery                    24.86   6 
 12 Anderson, Casey           SR Amery                    24.96   5 
 13 Kopacz, Trevor            JR St Croix Central         25.14   7 
 14 Thomsen, Dylan            JR Amery                   x25.17   6 
 15 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SR Amery                   x25.21   5 
 16 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        SO Amery                   x25.30   5 
 17 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott                 25.36   4 
 18 Stanton, Xavier           JR Webster                  25.39   5 
 19 Tillery, Julien           SR Unity                    25.43   5 
 20 Russel, Aiden             FR Prescott                 25.47   4 
 21 Goulet, Mason             SR Amery                   x25.51   6 
 22 Ingham, Levi              JR Amery                   x25.88   5 
 23 Munoz, Isaiah             SO Menomonie               x25.92   5 
 24 Carlson, Andrew           JR Amery                   x26.11   4 
 25 Royal, Caleb              SO Prescott                x26.14   2 
 26 Fischer, Collin           SO St Croix Central         26.24   6 
 27 Abbas, CJ                 FR Webster                  26.46   4 
 28 Stubbe, Gabe              FR Prescott                x26.52   2 
 29 Bierbrauer, Dylan         FR Prescott                x26.67   4 
 30 Budke, Henry              JR Amery                   x26.76   3 
 31 Shelstad, Dominick        FR Prescott                x26.91   3 
 32 Stanton, Grant            FR Prescott                x26.92   3 
 33 Gazdik, Blaine            JR BaldwinWoodville         26.99   2 
 34 White, Ethan              SO Ellsworth                26.99   3 
 35 Shafer, Chase             FR BaldwinWoodville        x27.04   2 
 36 Gorecki, Cooper           JR Menomonie               x27.09   3 
 37 Alessandroni, Leo         JR Ellsworth                27.60   3 
 38 Ziegler, Aidan            FR Amery                   x27.64   2 
 39 Majors, Roy               SO Prescott                x27.68   2 
 40 Peters, Dawson            FR Ellsworth               x28.16   1 
 41 Tomaszewski, Camron       SO Webster                 x28.18   3 
 42 Gillespie, John           FR Ellsworth               x28.21   1 
 43 Zerneke, Ryan             FR Prescott                x28.39   2 
 44 Marek, Brayden            SO Prescott                x28.47   1 
 45 Smestad, Jack             FR Amery                   x28.48   3 
 46 Lebakken, Ethan           FR Prescott                x28.53   1 
 47 Ledbeter, Dylan           JR Webster                 x28.62   3 
 48 Magee, Billy              FR Prescott                x28.76   1 
 49 Valentine, Gabe           SO Prescott                x29.38   1 
 50 Simkins, Will             FR Prescott                x30.20   2 
 51 Funk, Kaden               JR Ellsworth               x32.12   1 
 52 Blaisdell, Levi           JR Webster                 x33.20   4 
 53 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie               x52.81   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ockler, William           SO Menomonie                51.22   6  10   
  2 Gergen, Josh              FR Prescott                 53.90   6   8   
  3 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SR Amery                    54.24   6   6   
  4 Goulet, Mason             SR Amery                    54.81   5   5   
  5 Coy, Galen                SR Amery                    54.81   6   4   
  6 Ingham, Levi              JR Amery                   x55.43   5 
  7 Lunde, Carson             SO BaldwinWoodville         56.27   5   3   
  8 McCabe, Adrian            JR Menomonie                56.89   5   2   
  9 Stellino, Dominic         FR Menomonie                56.93   5   1   
 10 Majors, Roy               SO Prescott                 57.33   4 
 11 Bierbrauer, Dylan         FR Prescott                 57.53   4 
 12 Holzer, Tadan             SO St Croix Central         57.69   6 
 13 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth                58.23   5 
 14 Magee, Freddy             JR Prescott                x58.33   5 
 15 Bjorge, Jens              JR Amery                   x58.52   3 
 16 Erickson, Nick            JR Amery                   x58.75   4 
 17 Ihrke, Nick               SO Menomonie               x59.75   4 
 18 Nelson, Brett             JR Prescott                x59.77   6 
 19 Prindle, Andrew           JR Amery                 x1:00.04   4 
 20 Stubbe, Gabe              FR Prescott              x1:00.05   3 
 21 Queen, Lance              JR St Croix Central       1:00.11   4 
 22 Royal, Caleb              SO Prescott              x1:00.23   3 
 23 Bahr, Colin               SO Unity                  1:00.50   4 
 24 Zerneke, Ryan             FR Prescott              x1:01.04   3 
 25 Ziegler, Aidan            FR Amery                 x1:01.26   3 
 26 Belz, Jeremy              SO Unity                  1:01.39   2 
 27 Pedersen, Trevor          SO BaldwinWoodville       1:02.13   3 
 28 Hove, Joey                FR Ellsworth              1:02.46   5 
 29 Feist, Ethan              FR Unity                  1:02.79   3 
 30 Lebakken, Ethan           FR Prescott              x1:03.20   2 
 31 James, Garret             SO Menomonie             x1:03.51   2 
 32 Wasley, Devin             FR St Croix Central       1:04.12   4 
 33 Smestad, Jack             FR Amery                 x1:04.48   3 
 34 Valentine, Gabe           SO Prescott              x1:05.06   2 
 35 Hoff, Grant               SO Amery                 x1:05.28   3 
 36 Stiller, Ben              SR BaldwinWoodville       1:06.08   2 
 37 Gough, Calvin             FR BaldwinWoodville      x1:06.70   2 
 38 Magee, Billy              FR Prescott              x1:08.43   1 
 39 Marek, Brayden            SO Prescott              x1:08.56   1 
 40 Simkins, Will             FR Prescott              x1:10.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mocco, Matteo             SR Menomonie              2:02.80   3  10   
  2 Bosley, Mason             SR Amery                  2:05.14   3   8   
  3 Hanson, Wyatt             JR Menomonie              2:06.83   3   6   
  4 Burgess, Josh             JR St Croix Central       2:07.74   3   5   
  5 Fichter, Simon            JR Menomonie              2:09.79   3   4   
  6 Westphal, Ryan            SR Menomonie             x2:10.27   3 
  7 Erickson, Hunter          SR Webster                2:11.61   3   3   
  8 Erickson, Nick            JR Amery                  2:12.92   2   2   
  9 Holder, Cougar            SO St Croix Central       2:13.09   3   1   
 10 Collins, Erik             JR St Croix Central       2:13.09   3 
 11 Bohn, Josh                SR Amery                  2:13.66   2 
 12 Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth              2:14.24   3 
 13 Wasley, Devin             FR St Croix Central      x2:15.13   2 
 14 Bjorge, Jens              JR Amery                 x2:17.08   2 
 15 Obenberger, Tyler         JR Menomonie             x2:18.57   2 
 16 Gough, Riley              JR BaldwinWoodville       2:19.45   2 
 17 Flock, Kohl               FR Ellsworth              2:21.09   2 
 18 Schutz, Parker            SO BaldwinWoodville       2:25.72   3 
 19 Lunde, Carson             SO BaldwinWoodville       2:26.30   1 
 20 Feist, Ethan              FR Unity                  2:28.32   2 
 21 Lorsung, Jonathan         FR Amery                 x2:28.86   1 
 22 Hoff, Grant               SO Amery                 x2:29.73   1 
 23 Obenberger, Grayson       FR Menomonie             x2:30.80   1 
 24 Janssen, Edwin            SO Webster                2:31.14   1 
 25 Tutor, Ethan              JR Prescott               2:31.96   2 
 26 Aune, Colten              FR Unity                  2:32.63   2 
 27 Gough, Calvin             FR BaldwinWoodville      x2:38.09   1 
 28 O'Neil, Bodee             FR Ellsworth              2:39.87   1 
 29 Stiller, Ben              SR BaldwinWoodville      x2:41.92   2 
 30 Jacobson, Josh            SR Menomonie             x2:45.44   1 
 31 Wilson, Jamin             SR Webster                2:48.14   1 
 32 Lenk, Sam                 FR Unity                  2:52.35   2 
 33 Anderson, Eli             SO Menomonie             x2:55.59   1 
 34 Pollack, Austin           FR BaldwinWoodville      x2:55.91   1 
 35 Gundala, Advit            JR Menomonie             x3:05.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erickson, Hunter          SR Webster                4:53.06   2  10   
  2 Flock, Kohl               FR Ellsworth              5:04.80   2   8   
  3 Mendez, Ivan              JR Ellsworth              5:07.73   2   6   
  4 Korfhage, Eric            FR Prescott               5:07.85   2   5   
  5 Lahtinen, Ilari           SR Menomonie              5:08.63   2   4   
  6 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth              5:14.47   2   3   
  7 Brown, Mason              FR Unity                  5:15.69   2   2   
  8 Gough, Riley              JR BaldwinWoodville       5:20.21   2   1   
  9 Jemilo, Rocco             JR Menomonie              5:23.08   1 
 10 Tutor, Ethan              JR Prescott               5:23.24   2 
 11 Peters, Addison           SO Ellsworth             x5:27.24   2 
 12 O'Neil, Bodee             FR Ellsworth             x5:30.64   1 
 13 Janssen, Edwin            SO Webster                5:36.24   2 
 14 Kelling, Samuel           FR Amery                  5:43.04   1 
 15 Obenberger, Grayson       FR Menomonie              5:43.56   1 
 16 Lorsung, Jonathan         FR Amery                  5:46.85   1 
 17 Schutz, Parker            SO BaldwinWoodville       5:59.63   2 
 18 Wilson, Jamin             SR Webster                6:10.47   1 
 19 Jacobson, Josh            SR Menomonie             x6:10.97   1 
 20 Jamieson, John            JR BaldwinWoodville       6:12.30   1 
 21 Anderson, Eli             SO Menomonie             x6:17.85   1 
 22 Pollack, Austin           FR BaldwinWoodville      x6:20.68   1 
 23 Hince, Spencer            FR Prescott               6:57.52   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Addison           SO Ellsworth             11:22.41   10   
  2 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth             11:22.87    8   
  3 Hillman, Luke             JR Prescott              11:58.11    6   
  4 McCoy, Logan              FR Menomonie             12:06.41    5   
  5 Jamieson, John            JR BaldwinWoodville      13:40.82    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knutson, Matt             JR Amery                    17.95   10   
  2 Helbig, Mason             SR Amery                    18.13    8   
  3 Goulet, Mason             SR Amery                    18.15    6   
  4 Schemenauer, James        SR Menomonie                18.62    5   
  5 Langer, Walker            JR BaldwinWoodville         19.24    4   
  6 Glienke, Keith            JR Webster                  19.33    3   
  7 Hacker, Keenan            FR Unity                    20.94    2   
  8 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie                20.94    1   
  9 Langer, Waylon            SO BaldwinWoodville         21.83  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie                44.56   2  10   
  2 Knutson, Matt             JR Amery                    45.14   2   8   
  3 Langer, Walker            JR BaldwinWoodville         47.42   2   6   
  4 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott                 50.39   1   5   
  5 Langer, Waylon            SO BaldwinWoodville         51.02   2   4   
  6 De Leon, Austin           JR Amery                    52.10   1   3   
  7 Lee, Carson               SO BaldwinWoodville         52.32   2   2   
  8 Hacker, Keenan            FR Unity                    52.80   2   1   
  9 Schemenauer, James        SR Menomonie                53.66   2 
 10 Kelling, Samuel           FR Amery                    57.44   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                            46.50   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Dalton SR              2) Waalen, Lance SR               
     3) Coy, Galen SR                   4) Wentz, Gus JR                  
  2 Unity  'A'                                            46.83   2   8   
     1) Tillery, Julien SR              2) Weihe, Adam SO                 
     3) Flaherty, Luke JR               4) Vos Benkowski, Caleb JR        
  3 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                46.92   2   6   
     1) Butler, Logan SR                2) Russell, Nick SR               
     3) Adams, Dane SR                  4) Randall, Isaiah SO             
  4 Webster  'A'                                          47.11   2   5   
     1) Schaaf, Wyatt SR                2) Glienke, Keith JR              
     3) Stanton, Xavier JR              4) Ashworth, Ethan FR             
  5 Saint Croix Central  'A'                              49.67   1   4   
     1) Fischer, Collin SO              2) Xiong, Anthony SO              
     3) Boettcher, Ethan FR             4) Weber, Derek FR                
  6 Ellsworth  'A'                                        49.81   2   3   
     1) Alessandroni, Leo JR            2) Hove, Joey FR                  
     3) Schlicting, Jordan SR           4) White, Ethan SO                
  7 Saint Croix Central  'C'                             x49.93   1 
     1) Tredal, Cameron SO              2) Pettit, Jackson SO             
     3) McGrane, Joel SO                4) Gunderson, Ryan FR             
  8 Ellsworth  'B'                                       x56.27   2 
     1) Funk, Kaden JR                  2) Gillespie, John FR             
     3) O'Neil, Bodee FR                4) Peters, Dawson FR              
  9 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                               x56.30   2 
     1) Clausen, Hunter JR              2) Hackner, Dylan JR              
     3) Wilson, Wyatt FR                4) Devlin, Jim FR                 
 10 Saint Croix Central  'B'                             x56.81   2 
     1) yarrington, Damon FR            2) Fraser, Joel FR                
     3) Iverson, Brett FR               4) Rogers, Kade FR                
 11 Webster  'B'                                         x58.81   1 
     1) Olson, Harlo JR                 2) Berg, Jacob JR                 
     3) Cadotte, Chase FR               4) Daniels, Ross SR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                      1:35.30   10   
     1) Wilson, Adam SR                 2) Palma, Richard SO              
     3) Ogea, Jed JR                    4) Poplowski, Thomas SR           
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:37.76    8   
     1) Grand, Max FR                   2) Schlicting, Jordan SR          
     3) Quade, Ashton FR                4) White, Ethan SO                
  3 Unity  'A'                                          1:44.26    6   
     1) Tillery, Julien SR              2) Weihe, Adam SO                 
     3) Zipperer, Harrison FR           4) Walton, Chris JR               
  4 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              1:44.40    5   
     1) Shafer, Chase FR                2) Gazdik, Blaine JR              
     3) Russell, Nick SR                4) Lee, Tshaj-Luag JR             
  5 Amery  'A'                                          1:47.83    4   
     1) Carlson, Andrew JR              2) Budke, Henry JR                
     3) Bohn, Josh SR                   4) Hoff, Grant SO                 
 -- Amery  'B'                                               DQ  
     1) Anderson, Casey SR              2) De Leon, Austin JR             
     3) Thomsen, Dylan JR               4) Knutson, Matt JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                      3:39.75   10   
     1) Westphal, Ryan SR               2) Stellino, Dominic FR           
     3) Hanson, Wyatt JR                4) Williams, Devin SR             
  2 Saint Croix Central  'A'                            3:47.57    8   
     1) Holder, Cougar SO               2) Burgess, Josh JR               
     3) Murtha, Jacob SR                4) Holzer, Tadan SO               
  3 Unity  'A'                                          3:51.09    6   
     1) Cable, Thomas JR                2) Vos Benkowski, Caleb JR        
     3) Tendrup, Blane SR               4) Feist, Cullen JR               
  4 Menomonie  'B'                                     x3:51.98  
     1) McCabe, Adrian JR               2) Poplowski, Thomas SR           
     3) Fichter, Simon JR               4) Schwartz, Patrick SO           
  5 Menomonie  'C'                                     x3:56.75  
     1) Lahtinen, Ilari SR              2) Obenberger, Tyler JR           
     3) Suckow, Emmet SR                4) Ihrke, Nick SO                 
  6 Prescott  'A'                                       4:00.28    5   
     1) Shelstad, Dominick FR           2) Schmidt, Kevin JR              
     3) Russel, Aiden FR                4) Magee, Freddy JR               
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              4:10.00    4   
     1) Gough, Calvin FR                2) Shafer, Chase FR               
     3) Pedersen, Trevor SO             4) Lunde, Carson SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                      8:47.90   10   
     1) King, Daniel JR                 2) Mocco, Matteo SR               
     3) Amundson, Isaiah SO             4) Schwartz, Patrick SO           
  2 Saint Croix Central  'A'                            8:52.36    8   
     1) Burgess, Josh JR                2) Collins, Erik JR               
     3) Holder, Cougar SO               4) Queen, Lance JR                
  3 Unity  'A'                                          9:12.51    6   
     1) Feist, Cullen JR                2) Vos Benkowski, Caleb JR        
     3) Sorensen, Dan JR                4) Brown, Mason FR                
  4 Ellsworth  'A'                                      9:20.64    5   
     1) Matzek, Braden SO               2) Nelson, Wyatt FR               
     3) Flock, Kohl FR                  4) Erickson, Nick JR              
  5 Webster  'A'                                        9:31.14    4   
     1) Erickson, Hunter SR             2) Wilson, Jamin SR               
     3) Stanton, Xavier JR              4) Janssen, Edwin SO              
  6 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              9:46.71    3   
     1) Schutz, Parker SO               2) Gough, Riley JR                
     3) Ramberg, Max FR                 4) Stiller, Ben SR                
  7 Prescott  'A'                                      10:35.81    2   
     1) Lebakken, Ethan FR              2) Simkins, Will FR               
     3) Hince, Spencer FR               4) Warp, Isaiah FR                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holum, Wyatt              JR Prescott               6-04.00   10   
  2 Cable, Thomas             JR Unity                  6-00.00    8   
  3 Zbornik, Sam              SR Menomonie              5-10.00    5.50
  3 Oft, Jason                SO Amery                  5-10.00    5.50
  4 Pettit, Jackson           SO St Croix Central       5-10.00    4   
  5 Williams, Devin           SR Menomonie              5-10.00    3   
  6 Helbig, Mason             SR Amery                  5-10.00    2   
  8 Schemenauer, James        SR Menomonie              5-06.00    0.50
  8 Walker, Jamari            FR Menomonie             x5-06.00  
  8 Sorensen, Dan             JR Unity                  5-06.00    0.50
 11 Vos Benkowski, Caleb      JR Unity                 x5-03.00  
 11 Flaherty, Luke            JR Unity                  5-03.00  
 11 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott               5-03.00  
 11 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie             x5-03.00  
 15 Russel, Aiden             FR Prescott               5-00.00  
 15 Boettcher, Ethan          FR St Croix Central       5-00.00  
 15 Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth              5-00.00  
 -- Coy, Galen                SR Amery                       NH  
 -- Weber, Derek              FR St Croix Central            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlicting, Jordan        SR Ellsworth             12-00.00   10   
  2 Halverson, Shawn          JR Menomonie             12-00.00    8   
  3 Zipperer, Harrison        FR Unity                 11-00.00    6   
  4 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth             11-00.00    5   
  5 Tendrup, Blane            SR Unity                 11-00.00    4   
  6 Boyette, Jake             SR Menomonie             10-06.00    3   
  7 Prindle, Andrew           JR Amery                 10-06.00    2   
  8 Lunde, Carson             SO BaldwinWoodville      10-00.00    0.33
  8 Yang, Antiny              SR Menomonie             10-00.00    0.33
  8 Langer, Walker            JR BaldwinWoodville      10-00.00    0.33
 11 Walton, Chris             JR Unity                  9-00.00  
 11 Phillips, Ethan           SO Menomonie             x9-00.00  
 11 Langer, Waylon            SO BaldwinWoodville       9-00.00  
 14 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie             x8-00.00  
 14 Sundermeyer, Isaac        SO Menomonie             x8-00.00  
 14 McGrane, Joel             SO St Croix Central       8-00.00  
 14 Schmidt, Kevin            JR Prescott               8-00.00  
 14 Lenk, Sam                 FR Unity                 x8-00.00  
 -- Hecker, Ben               FR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Iverson, Brett            FR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Fraser, Joel              FR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Holzer, Tadan             SO St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Flatten, AJ               FR Webster                     NH  
 -- Evenson, Carter           SO Menomonie                   NH  
 -- yarrington, Damon         FR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Giljohann, Adam           JR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Rogers, Kade              FR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Kelling, Samuel           FR Amery                       NH  
 -- Shelstad, Dominick        FR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Schwartz, Canyon          SR Amery                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boecker, Dylan            JR Menomonie             19-03.50   10   
  2 Engler, Anthony           SO Prescott              18-07.50    8   
  3 Xiong, Anthony            SO St Croix Central      18-02.50    6   
  4 Siler, Gabe               SO St Croix Central      18-01.50    5   
  5 Hove, Joey                FR Ellsworth             18-01.50    4   
  6 Bosley, Mason             SR Amery                 18-01.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Cameron         SR Amery                 17-10.00    2   
  8 Quade, Ashton             FR Ellsworth             17-09.00    1   
  9 Poplowski, Thomas         SR Menomonie             17-08.25  
 10 Wentz, Gus                JR Amery                 17-07.75  
 11 Ashworth, Ethan           FR Webster               17-07.00  
 12 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth             17-05.50  
 13 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        SO Amery                x17-05.25  
 14 Schwartz, Canyon          SR Amery                x17-04.75  
 15 Johnson, Dalton           SR Amery                x17-03.75  
 16 Ogea, Jed                 JR Menomonie             17-01.00  
 17 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie            x16-10.75  
 18 Shackleton, Logan         JR St Croix Central      16-08.50  
 19 Russell, Nick             SR BaldwinWoodville      16-08.25  
 20 Anderson, Casey           SR Amery                x16-06.00  
 21 Weber, Derek              FR St Croix Central     x16-05.50  
 21 Alessandroni, Leo         JR Ellsworth            x16-05.50  
 23 Kopacz, Trevor            JR St Croix Central     x16-03.50  
 24 Marek, Brayden            SO Prescott              16-00.75  
 25 Fischer, Collin           SO St Croix Central     x15-11.50  
 26 Queen, Lance              JR St Croix Central     x15-06.25  
 27 Pedersen, Trevor          SO BaldwinWoodville      15-05.75  
 28 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           JR BaldwinWoodville      15-02.00  
 29 Tredal, Cameron           SO St Croix Central     x14-11.50  
 30 Weihe, Adam               SO Unity                 14-11.00  
 30 Lee, Andrew               FR Prescott              14-11.00  
 32 Boettcher, Ethan          FR St Croix Central     x14-09.25  
 33 Stanton, Grant            FR Prescott             x14-04.50  
 34 Magee, Billy              FR Prescott             x12-07.50  
 35 Gough, Calvin             FR BaldwinWoodville     x12-05.50  
 36 O'Neil, Bodee             FR Ellsworth            x11-08.00  
 37 James, Garret             SO Menomonie            x10-08.00  
 38 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie             x8-05.00  
 39 Easter, Jon               JR Menomonie             x8-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           SR Menomonie             42-11.50   10   
  2 Boecker, Dylan            JR Menomonie             37-10.50    8   
  3 Poplowski, Thomas         SR Menomonie             37-02.00    6   
  4 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie            x36-07.00  
  5 Sorensen, Dan             JR Unity                 36-03.50    4.50
  5 Shackleton, Logan         JR St Croix Central      36-03.50    4.50
  7 Butler, Logan             SR BaldwinWoodville      36-00.25    3   
  8 Helbig, Mason             SR Amery                 35-08.00    2   
  9 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        SO Amery                 35-05.25    1   
 10 Schlicting, Jordan        SR Ellsworth             35-03.00  
 11 Boettcher, Ethan          FR St Croix Central      35-02.75  
 12 Pettit, Jackson           SO St Croix Central      35-02.50  
 13 Cable, Thomas             JR Unity                 35-00.00  
 14 Oft, Jason                SO Amery                 34-11.00  
 15 Weber, Derek              FR St Croix Central     x34-08.50  
 16 Abbas, CJ                 FR Webster               32-11.50  
 17 Stubbe, Gabe              FR Prescott              32-07.50  
 18 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie            x32-03.75  
 19 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth             31-09.00  
 20 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth             30-09.50  
 21 Gorecki, Cooper           JR Menomonie            x30-06.00  
 22 Hacker, Keenan            FR Unity                 29-01.75  
 23 Simkins, Will             FR Prescott              27-02.00  
 -- Stites, Talbot            SO Prescott                    ND  
 -- Hove, Joey                FR Ellsworth                   ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Harlo              JR Webster               49-04.00   3  10   
  2 Hueg, Joe                 SR St Croix Central      42-08.75   3   8   
  3 Fenton, Andrew            JR Menomonie             41-07.75   3   6   
  4 Clausen, Hunter           JR BaldwinWoodville      40-00.25   3   5   
  5 Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott              38-06.50   3   4   
  6 Hackner, Dylan            JR BaldwinWoodville      38-04.75   3   3   
  7 Knapton, Logan            JR St Croix Central      38-01.50   3   2   
  8 Daniels, Ross             SR Webster               36-03.50   3   1   
  9 Schaaf, Wyatt             SR Webster               35-05.00   3 
  9 Munoz, Isaiah             SO Menomonie             35-05.00   3 
 11 Mendez, Ivan              JR Ellsworth             33-10.75   2 
 12 Knutson, Matt             JR Amery                 33-01.50   3 
 13 Thomsen, Dylan            JR Amery                 32-10.25   2 
 14 Berg, Jacob               JR Webster              x32-07.00   2 
 15 Fisher, Caden             SR Prescott              31-10.00   2 
 16 Knutson, Tristan          SR Unity                 31-06.75   3 
 17 Boettcher, Josh           JR Menomonie             31-02.00   2 
 18 Gunderson, Ryan           FR St Croix Central      30-11.00   1 
 19 Radunzel, Aiden           SR Menomonie            x30-07.50   2 
 20 Germain, Trevor           SO St Croix Central     x30-07.00   1 
 21 De Leon, Austin           JR Amery                 30-04.50   2 
 22 Ramberg, Max              FR BaldwinWoodville      30-01.00   2 
 23 Hinzman, Carson           FR St Croix Central     x29-09.00   1 
 24 Espinosa, Erasmas         JR Amery                x29-01.25   2 
 25 Johnson, Dominic          FR Menomonie            x28-10.50   3 
 26 Sax, Ian                  SO Webster              x28-09.75   2 
 27 Erickson, Mason           SO St Croix Central     x28-08.50   1 
 28 Mohrhauser, Chris         SO St Croix Central     x27-01.00   1 
 29 Gardner, Colton           SO St Croix Central     x26-11.00   1 
 29 Watrud, Trenton           SO Ellsworth             26-11.00   2 
 31 Simpson, Jayden           FR Menomonie            x26-10.75   1 
 32 Holder, Max               FR St Croix Central     x26-07.00   1 
 33 Cadotte, Chase            FR Webster              x26-03.75   2 
 34 Wilson, Wyatt             FR BaldwinWoodville     x26-02.50   2 
 35 Tursanaunov, Mika         SR Unity                 25-08.00   1 
 36 Symanietz, Chase          SO St Croix Central     x25-01.75   1 
 37 Olsen, Elias              FR St Croix Central     x24-04.50   1 
 38 Devlin, Jim               FR BaldwinWoodville     x23-05.75   2 
 39 Schlosser, James          SO Unity                 22-01.50   2 
 40 Whiting, Tyler            SO Prescott              18-04.50   1 
 41 Harvey, Josh              FR St Croix Central     x18-04.25   1 
 42 Miera, Mitchel            SR Menomonie            x15-02.25   1 
 43 Easter, Jon               JR Menomonie            x12-02.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hueg, Joe                 SR St Croix Central        144-09   3  10   
  2 Knapton, Logan            JR St Croix Central        118-09   3   8   
  3 Olson, Harlo              JR Webster                 118-08   3   6   
  4 Hackner, Dylan            JR BaldwinWoodville        108-08   3   5   
  5 Feist, Cullen             JR Unity                   106-05   3   4   
  6 Boyette, Jake             SR Menomonie               105-02   3   3   
  7 Raboin, Owen              JR Unity                   103-06   3   2   
  8 Cadotte, Chase            FR Webster                 103-01   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Cameron         SR Amery                   102-07   2 
 10 Fisher, Caden             SR Prescott                101-01   3 
 11 De Leon, Austin           JR Amery                    99-03   3 
 12 Feist, Ethan              FR Unity                    98-08   3 
 13 Thompson, Sam             SR Menomonie                95-01   2 
 14 Clausen, Hunter           JR BaldwinWoodville         93-06   2 
 15 Syverson, Joey            SR Prescott                 93-05   3 
 16 Knutson, Tristan          SR Unity                   x91-02   2 
 17 Schwartz, Canyon          SR Amery                    89-03   2 
 18 Radunzel, Aiden           SR Menomonie                88-10   2 
 19 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie               x88-03   3 
 20 Boettcher, Josh           JR Menomonie               x87-01   3 
 20 Fenton, Andrew            JR Menomonie               x87-01   3 
 22 Watrud, Trenton           SO Ellsworth                86-07   2 
 23 Hinzman, Carson           FR St Croix Central         83-03   1 
 24 Ramberg, Max              FR BaldwinWoodville         82-02   2 
 25 Mohrhauser, Chris         SO St Croix Central        x78-01   1 
 26 Gardner, Colton           SO St Croix Central        x77-08   1 
 27 Gunderson, Ryan           FR St Croix Central        x77-01   1 
 28 Wilson, Wyatt             FR BaldwinWoodville        x75-03   2 
 29 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth                75-01   2 
 30 Erickson, Mason           SO St Croix Central        x73-03   1 
 31 Germain, Trevor           SO St Croix Central        x71-00   1 
 32 Sax, Ian                  SO Webster                  68-00   1 
 32 Holder, Max               FR St Croix Central        x68-00   1 
 34 Olsen, Elias              FR St Croix Central        x65-00   1 
 35 Simpson, Jayden           FR Menomonie               x61-08   1 
 36 Johnson, Dominic          FR Menomonie               x61-06   2 
 37 Symanietz, Chase          SO St Croix Central        x59-09   1 
 38 Devlin, Jim               FR BaldwinWoodville        x55-00   2 
 39 Harvey, Josh              FR St Croix Central        x47-00   1 
 40 Espinosa, Erasmas         JR Amery                   x46-02   1 
 41 Whiting, Tyler            SO Prescott                 43-06   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  136        2) Saint Croix Central       115.25
    3) Prescott                   106.75     4) Baldwin-Woodville          97.50
    5) Ellsworth                   80        6) Amery                      52.50
    7) Webster                     46        8) Unity                      38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  172.33     2) Amery                     110.50
    3) Ellsworth                   80        4) Baldwin-Woodville          76.66
    5) Saint Croix Central         73.50     6) Unity                      62   
    7) Prescott                    59        8) Webster                    46