Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Freshman/Sophomore Co-Ed Invitational - 5/7/2019                
                             Arrowhead High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrowhead                                          10:32.18   10   
  2 Oak Creek                                          11:01.88    8   
  3 West Bend East                                     11:13.73    6   
  4 Hartford Union                                     11:21.63    5   
  5 Waukesha South                                     11:41.31    4   
  6 Slinger                                            12:11.93    3   
  7 Warhawks                                           12:33.53    2   
  8 Milwaukee King                                     12:42.31    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinger                                             9:23.77   10   
  2 West Bend East                                      9:25.51    8   
  3 Hartford Union                                      9:25.57    6   
  4 Milwaukee King                                      9:27.23    5   
  5 Port Washington                                     9:38.81    4   
  6 Oak Creek                                           9:52.41    3   
  7 Arrowhead                                           9:59.00    2   
  8 Catholic Memorial                                  10:05.35    1   
  9 Kettle Moraine                                     10:11.73  
 10 West Bend West                                     10:16.76  
 11 Oconomowoc                                         10:45.59  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Halle             SO Slinger                  17.22   3  10   
  2 Pfeifer, Paige            SO Slinger                  17.59   3   8   
  3 Boivin, Heather           SO Arrowhead                18.51   3   6   
  4 Krieger, Katie            FR Kettle Moraine           18.83   3   5   
  5 Hill, Brynne              SO Arrowhead                19.27   3   4   
  6 Maederer, Maddie          SO Waukesha South           19.29   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Adri              SO Homestead                19.30   2   2   
  8 Ohm, Alyssa               FR Hartford Union           19.95   3   1   
  9 Rentmeester, Kassandra    SO Oak Creek                20.22   2 
 10 Oleszak, Nicki            FR West Bend East           20.70   2 
 11 Watson, Codi              SO Oak Creek                20.83   2 
 12 Mertins, Jody             SO Warhawks                 20.88   2 
 13 Frick, Deanna             FR Waukesha South           21.55   3 
 14 Hertz, Celestina          SO Oconomowoc               21.65   1 
 15 Hull, Lauren              FR West Bend East           21.87   2 
 16 Huycke, Isabella          SO Homestead                21.98   2 
 17 Consigny, Paige           FR Warhawks                 22.04   1 
 18 Wlafhart, Alivia          JR Oconomowoc               22.11   1 
 19 Wendorff, Isabella        SO Hartford Union           22.61   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brionez, Joel             SO Waukesha North           17.73   2  10   
  2 Pepin, AJ                 FR Hartford Union           18.33   2   8   
  3 Koch, Jordan              SO Hartford Union           18.48   2   6   
  4 Nugent, Michael           FR Arrowhead                18.81   2   5   
  5 Boylen, Cayden            SO West Bend West           19.07   1   4   
  6 Salaja, Max               FR Arrowhead                19.20   2   3   
  7 Kang, Nathan              SO Warhawks                 20.28   1   2   
  8 Grant, Isaiah             FR Waukesha North           20.77   2   1   
  9 Wood, Alex                FR Warhawks                 20.90   1 
 10 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek                21.14   1 
 11 Serrano, Victor           SO West Bend East           21.18   2 
 12 Melville, Jonathan        SO Slinger                  21.35   1 
 13 Marks, Jacob              FR Catholic Memoria         24.03   1 
 -- Gunderson, Nathan         FR Hamilton                    DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aranguiz, Katarina        SO Hartford Union           13.18   3  10   
  2 Tilley, Crystal           SO Waukesha South           13.42   3   8   
  3 Scruggs, Dorothy          SO Oconomowoc               13.55   2   6   
  4 Krueger, Theadora         SO Homestead                13.78   3   5   
  5 Diamond, Tess             FR Homestead                13.81   2   4   
  6 Schmitz, Mackenzie        FR West Bend East           13.90   3   3   
  7 Meyers, Brenna            SO Slinger                  14.02   3   2   
  8 Flagg, Demi               FR Oak Creek                14.05   3   1   
  9 Rhodes, Nichole           FR Hartford Union           14.08   2 
 10 Kluever, Anna             SO Slinger                  14.20   2 
 11 Timm, Kiana               FR Hamilton                 14.24   2 
 12 Jones, Isabel             FR West Bend East           14.31   3 
 13 Evanoff, Lea              SO Waukesha North           14.58   2 
 14 Wolter, Joelle            FR Waukesha South           14.87   1 
 15 Koronkowski, Sophie       SO Oak Creek                15.08   3 
 16 Riege, Arianna            SO Arrowhead                15.21   2 
 17 Towne, McKinley           SO Hamilton                 15.30   2 
 18 Nelson, Taylor            FR Warhawks                 15.32   1 
 19 Peterson, Samantha        SO Warhawks                 15.51   1 
 20 McCain, Taylor            SO Waukesha North           15.57   1 
 21 Sloan, Trinity            SO Kettle Moraine           15.65   1 
 22 Moore, Jocylen            SO Oconomowoc               16.19   1 
 23 Panella, Raechel          SO Kettle Moraine           16.20   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Maria          FR Arrowhead                17.06   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Savion           SO Waukesha North           11.40   4  10   
  2 Neitzke, Loren            SO Catholic Memoria         11.61   4   8   
  3 Cefalu, Jacoby            SO Arrowhead                11.89   4   6   
  4 Justman, Casey            SO Hartford Union           11.98   4   5   
  5 Chivas, Dylan             FR Hartford Union           12.13   4   4   
  6 Gohde, Cameron            SO Arrowhead                12.18   4   3   
  7 Lee, Marvell              FR Catholic Memoria         12.24   4   2   
  8 Duddeck, Logan            FR Oconomowoc               12.24   3   1   
  9 Tennies, Keegan           FR West Bend West           12.26   3 
 10 Wiest, Derek              SO Slinger                  12.38   3 
 11 Miller, Ja'Quel           FR Port Washington          12.52   3 
 12 Millevolte, Basil         SO Warhawks                 12.53   3 
 13 Kasar, Ryan               FR Oak Creek                12.56   2 
 14 Traudt, Will              FR Warhawks                 12.64   3 
 15 Deavers, Augie            SO Oconomowoc               12.79   3 
 16 Dachs, Damian             SO Oak Creek                12.88   3 
 17 Brown, Jaevonte           SO Waukesha North           12.96   4 
 18 Gregory, Devin            SO Waukesha West            13.02   2 
 19 Marino, Gavin             SO Waukesha West            13.26   1 
 20 Spicuzza-Pesicek, Lucca   FR Kettle Moraine           13.29   2 
 21 Holbrook, Riley           FR West Bend East           13.41   1 
 22 Torres, Hayden            FR Kettle Moraine           13.49   2 
 23 Kassens, Brandyn          FR Port Washington          13.56   1 
 24 Taylor, Nick              FR West Bend East           13.56   2 
 25 Thorn, Aaron              SO Slinger                  13.59   1 
 26 Sromalski, Jacob          FR Hamilton                 14.32   1 
 27 Krueger, Michael          FR Waukesha West            14.67   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorpagel, Emma            SO Arrowhead              5:33.66   10   
  2 Duchac, Lucy              FR Arrowhead              5:33.72    8   
  3 Fielbach, Ava             FR Slinger                5:47.78    6   
  4 Kojis, Ella               FR Waukesha South         5:54.29    5   
  5 Paar, Maddie              SO Hamilton               5:54.99    4   
  6 Strubing, Emma            FR Hamilton               6:01.56    3   
  7 Anderson, Evey            SO Hartford Union         6:09.13    2   
  8 Kurth, Hannah             SO Slinger                6:09.90    1   
  9 Myszewski, Emily          SO Oak Creek              6:21.14  
 10 St. Germaine, Brooke      SO Oak Creek              6:21.19  
 11 Fowler, Hannah            SO West Bend East         6:23.37  
 12 Falk, Isabella            SO West Bend East         6:32.26  
 13 Felske, Jessica           FR Waukesha South         6:45.43  
 14 Willis, Paige             FR Hartford Union         6:49.80  
 15 Simmerman, Georgia        SO Milwaukee King         7:02.70  
 16 Wohlt, Lilian             FR Milwaukee King         7:04.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raasch, Mason             FR Port Washington        4:51.04   2  10   
  2 Wunschel, Jared           FR Hamilton               4:51.14   2   8   
  3 Mularski, Jacob           FR Hartford Union         4:57.32   2   6   
  4 Nelson, Ryan              FR Arrowhead              4:57.35   2   5   
  5 Swanson, Ryan             SO Oconomowoc             5:00.07   2   4   
  6 Dobson, David             SO Oconomowoc             5:14.68   2   3   
  7 Conklin, Tommy            FR West Bend East         5:17.20   2   2   
  8 Petersen, Nikolai         SO Arrowhead              5:18.21   2   1   
  9 Jagielski, Jonah          SO Slinger                5:21.56   1 
 10 Zahrt, Noah               FR Hamilton               5:22.01   2 
 11 Schutz, Evan              FR West Bend West         5:24.76   2 
 12 Zeihen, Jon               SO Kettle Moraine         5:25.81   2 
 13 Castro, Austin            FR Oak Creek              5:31.39   2 
 14 Ripperger, Jarrett        FR Kettle Moraine         5:36.19   1 
 15 Meeks, Nate               FR Port Washington        5:37.24   1 
 16 Stezala, Jackson          SO Milwaukee King         5:38.28   1 
 17 Evraets, Aaron            FR Slinger                5:42.82   1 
 18 Durst, Luke               SO Warhawks               5:46.44   2 
 19 Gromowski, Kyan           FR Waukesha North         5:52.55   1 
 20 Lenz, Cameron             FR Catholic Memoria       5:52.94   2 
 21 Perschbacher, Nathan      SO Hartford Union         5:56.88   1 
 22 Allen, Thomas             SO West Bend East         6:17.97   1 
 23 Rueda, Conner             FR Oak Creek              6:18.10   1 
 24 Rankin, Max               FR Catholic Memoria       6:34.55   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hartford Union                                      1:55.86   2  10   
  2 Oak Creek                                           1:57.33   2   8   
  3 Arrowhead                                           1:58.51   2   6   
  4 Oconomowoc                                          1:58.79   2   5   
  5 West Bend East                                      2:01.67   1   4   
  6 Kettle Moraine                                      2:02.08   1   3   
  7 Hamilton                                            2:02.51   2   2   
  8 Waukesha South                                      2:11.95   1   1   
 -- Slinger                                                  DQ   2 
 -- Homestead                                                DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           1:35.76   2  10   
  2 Hartford Union                                      1:37.94   2   8   
  3 Warhawks                                            1:40.12   2   6   
  4 Oconomowoc                                          1:41.23   2   5   
  5 Waukesha North                                      1:43.00   1   4   
  6 Catholic Memorial                                   1:43.33   2   3   
  7 Port Washington                                     1:50.25   2   2   
  8 West Bend West                                      1:51.11   1   1   
 -- Oak Creek                                                DQ   2 
 -- Slinger                                                  DQ   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heckman, Jessica          SO Hamilton               1:03.16   3  10   
  2 Rusch, Margaret           SO West Bend East         1:05.73   3   8   
  3 Mulder, Reghan            SO Waukesha South         1:09.54   3   6   
  4 Williams, Bailey          SO West Bend East         1:09.55   2   5   
  5 Breuer, Lucia             FR Slinger                1:10.36   3   4   
  6 Conto, Emma               FR Oak Creek              1:10.49   3   3   
  7 Katzfey, Michaela         FR Oak Creek              1:11.21   2   2   
  8 Roder, Tegan              SO Waukesha South         1:11.23   3   1   
  9 Schmoldt, Alexandra       FR Slinger                1:13.18   3 
 10 Waters, Abby              FR Hartford Union         1:15.42   2 
 11 Reynen, Hannah            SO Oconomowoc             1:16.02   2 
 12 Bindra, Jusleen           SO Homestead              1:16.24   2 
 13 Funk, Emily               FR Hartford Union         1:16.47   2 
 14 Kuenn, Cassie             FR Arrowhead              1:19.96   1 
 15 Held, Meghan              FR Kettle Moraine         1:21.21   2 
 16 Jorgesen, Emily           SO Oconomowoc             1:27.10   1 
 -- Angisetty, Dhanya         FR Homestead                   DQ   1 
 -- Garner, Tori              FR Milwaukee King              DQ   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Renick, Nolan             SO West Bend East           52.46   3  10   
  2 Millevolte, Basil         SO Arrowhead                56.19   3   8   
  3 Nicholas, Chris           FR Catholic Memoria         56.70   3   6   
  4 Calteux, Gavin            SO Catholic Memoria         57.55   3   5   
  5 Dulan, Ayden              SO Oak Creek                58.21   3   4   
  6 Reyes, Alex               FR Waukesha North           59.21   3   3   
  7 Westhauser, Noah          SO Hartford Union           59.57   3   2   
  8 Marino, Gavin             SO Waukesha West            59.95   1   1   
  9 Bast, Ethan               FR Oconomowoc             1:00.57   2 
 10 Skof, Evan                FR Oak Creek              1:00.92   2 
 11 Hamann, Sean              SO West Bend East         1:00.99   2 
 12 Mistele, Cody             SO West Bend West         1:01.58   2 
 13 Held, Joseph              FR West Bend West         1:02.55   2 
 14 Steffen, Max              SO Arrowhead              1:03.10   1 
 15 Thornton, Jadon           FR Hartford Union         1:03.25   2 
 16 Robinson, Frederick       SO Milwaukee King         1:03.67   1 
 17 Ulm, Devin                FR Kettle Moraine         1:06.07   2 
 18 Miller, Jake              FR Slinger                1:06.65   1 
 19 Zimmerman, Collin         SO Oconomowoc             1:09.77   2 
 20 Wehri, Logan              FR Warhawks               1:10.43   1 
 21 Beine, Sam                FR Slinger                1:11.60   1 
 22 Konitzer, Jarod           FR Port Washington        1:33.66   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Homestead                                             53.07   2  10   
  2 Oconomowoc                                            53.32   2   8   
  3 West Bend East                                        53.38   2   6   
  4 Oak Creek                                             55.10   2   5   
  5 Arrowhead                                             56.68   2   4   
  6 Hamilton                                              56.83   1   3   
  7 Waukesha North                                        57.33   2   2   
  8 Kettle Moraine                                        58.96   2   1   
  9 Hartford Union                                        59.85   1 
 10 Waukesha South                                      1:03.98   1 
 -- Slinger                                                  DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hartford Union                                        46.37   2  10   
  2 Oconomowoc                                            48.27   2   8   
  3 Arrowhead                                             48.56   2   6   
  4 Catholic Memorial                                     49.42   2   5   
  5 Oak Creek                                             49.52   2   4   
  6 Kettle Moraine                                        50.30   2   3   
  7 Hamilton                                              51.22   1   2   
  8 Warhawks                                              51.51   1   1   
  9 Port Washington                                       51.70   1 
 10 West Bend West                                        52.97   1 
 11 Slinger                                               53.58   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Halle             SO Slinger                  51.62   3  10   
  2 Pfeifer, Paige            SO Slinger                  52.75   3   8   
  3 Boivin, Heather           SO Arrowhead                53.98   3   6   
  4 Pollnow, Giana            SO Waukesha South           55.23   3   5   
  5 Krieger, Katie            FR Kettle Moraine           55.76   3   4   
  6 Watson, Codi              SO Oak Creek                56.84   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Adri              SO Homestead                56.86   3   2   
  8 Cutler, Cadence           SO Kettle Moraine           58.45   2   1   
  9 Kamryn, O'Dell            FR Hamilton                 58.53   1 
 10 Schiellack, Jessica       FR Warhawks                 59.10   2 
 11 Oleszak, Nicki            FR West Bend East           59.92   2 
 12 Gallo, Hannah             SO Waukesha North         1:01.16   2 
 13 Rentmeester, Kassandra    SO Oak Creek              1:01.94   2 
 14 Consigny, Paige           FR Arrowhead              1:03.34   3 
 15 Hertz, Celestina          SO Oconomowoc             1:03.46   2 
 16 Wendorff, Isabella        SO Hartford Union         1:03.90   1 
 17 Mertins, Jody             SO Warhawks               1:04.04   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arndt, AJ                 SO Hartford Union           44.74   3  10   
  2 Gunderson, Nathan         FR Hamilton                 45.72   3   8   
  3 Nugent, Michael           FR Arrowhead                45.98   3   6   
  4 Pepin, AJ                 FR Hartford Union           46.12   3   5   
  5 Gergetz, Ryan             FR West Bend East           46.66   3   4   
  6 Salaja, Max               FR Arrowhead                46.67   3   3   
  7 Boylen, Cayden            SO West Bend West           46.73   3   2   
  8 Brionez, Joel             SO Waukesha North           46.89   2   1   
  9 Jochims, Ethan            SO Warhawks                 47.33   2 
 10 Anderson, Keegan          SO Oak Creek                49.27   2 
 11 Serrano, Victor           SO West Bend East           50.24   2 
 12 Grant, Isaiah             FR Waukesha North           50.55   2 
 13 Fyock, Devin              SO Warhawks                 50.57   1 
 14 Melville, Jonathan        SO Slinger                  55.18   2 
 15 Marks, Jacob              FR Catholic Memoria       1:01.38   1 
 16 Soderberg, Tanner         SO West Bend West         1:04.27   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pies, Anna                SO Arrowhead              2:30.23   2  10   
  2 Ott, Kacey                FR Slinger                2:32.25   2   8   
  3 Bunke, Mya                SO Slinger                2:33.49   2   6   
  4 Sajdak, Anna              SO West Bend East         2:37.65   2   5   
  5 Splaine, Brianna          SO Arrowhead              2:40.03   2   4   
  6 Hanel, Ashley             SO Oak Creek              2:45.45   2   3   
  7 Hahn, Marcela             FR Hamilton               2:49.75   2   2   
  8 Zuern, Sarah              SO Hartford Union         2:49.83   2   1   
  9 Bell, Maya                FR Hamilton               2:53.56   2 
 10 Koenig, Bella             SO Oconomowoc             2:53.92   1 
 11 Corey, Ellie              FR Waukesha North         2:55.31   1 
 12 Heinze, Amy               FR West Bend East         2:55.81   1 
 13 Keonig, Ashleigh          SO Oconomowoc             3:00.69   1 
 14 Baumer, Mya               SO Waukesha North         3:03.95   1 
 15 Jones, Nina               SO Milwaukee King         3:09.24   1 
 16 Willis, Paige             FR Hartford Union         3:09.55   1 
 17 Huebschen, Alley          SO Waukesha South         3:22.67   2 
 18 Akre, Ayla                FR Waukesha South         3:34.06   1 
 19 Robinson, Terris          FR Milwaukee King         3:37.85   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raasch, Mason             FR Port Washington        2:13.57   2  10   
  2 McCudden, Will            SO Slinger                2:15.07   2   8   
  3 Doxtator, Emiliano        SO Waukesha North         2:15.11   1   6   
  4 Miller, Eli               FR Oconomowoc             2:15.79   1   5   
  5 Duffek, Wade              FR Hartford Union         2:15.98   2   4   
  6 Wunschel, Jared           FR Hamilton               2:16.72   2   3   
  7 Giffin, Sam               SO Arrowhead              2:16.86   2   2   
  8 Disch, Dylan              SO West Bend East         2:17.91   2   1   
  9 Sarner, Kevin             SO Catholic Memoria       2:19.43   2 
 10 Zahrt, Noah               FR Hamilton               2:20.09   2 
 11 Larsson, Stellan          FR Hartford Union         2:20.19   2 
 12 Biersack, Max             FR West Bend East         2:22.29   2 
 13 Smith, Zach               FR Arrowhead              2:22.62   2 
 14 Conrad, Matt              FR Catholic Memoria       2:26.87   1 
 15 Giese, Aiden              FR Oconomowoc             2:27.17   1 
 16 Granowksi, Patrick        SO Warhawks               2:28.13   1 
 17 Rinke, Austin             FR Port Washington        2:30.71   1 
 18 Ahmad, Naseem             SO Milwaukee King         2:31.82   2 
 19 Kubusek, Trey             FR Oak Creek              2:33.55   1 
 20 Lauters, Ethan            FR Oak Creek              2:45.66   1 
 21 Anderson, John            FR Milwaukee King         2:48.30   1 
 22 Schmitt, Connor           FR Slinger                2:48.48   1 
 23 Schirro, Matteo           FR Warhawks               3:00.48   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timmer, Bailey            SO Homestead                28.11   3  10   
  2 Reno, Emma                SO Oconomowoc               28.32   3   8   
  3 Hansen, Presley           FR Arrowhead                28.61   3   6   
  4 Rummel, Paige             FR West Bend East           28.90   3   5   
  5 Goddard, Mia              SO Oconomowoc               28.99   3   4   
  6 Rickert, Elise            FR Homestead                29.01   3   3   
  7 Aranguiz, Katarina        SO Hartford Union           29.06   3   2   
  8 Griesemer, Carly          FR Slinger                  29.48   2   1   
  9 Ihrke, Bri                FR Slinger                  29.76   2 
 10 Cruz, Wendy               FR Oak Creek                29.91   1 
 11 Ouradnik, Alexandra       FR Waukesha South           30.21   1 
 12 Murphy, Kayla             SO Oak Creek                30.31   3 
 13 May, Jasmine              FR Waukesha North           30.44   2 
 14 Voravong, Bella           FR Hartford Union           30.81   2 
 15 Beistle, Ericka           FR West Bend East           31.15   2 
 16 Riege, Arianna            SO Warhawks                 31.65   1 
 17 Holzem, Alicia            FR Hamilton                 31.74   1 
 18 Sloan, Trinity            SO Kettle Moraine           31.86   2 
 19 McCain, Taylor            SO Waukesha North           32.76   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Resheske, Gage            SO Hartford Union           24.34   4  10   
  2 Wiest, Derek              SO Slinger                  24.45   3   8   
  3 Sansone, Evan             SO Arrowhead                24.61   4   6   
  4 Raddtaz, Eric             FR Warhawks                 24.71   3   5   
  5 Gohde, Cameron            SO Warhawks                 24.71   1   4   
  6 Harris, Deddrick          SO Hartford Union           24.73   4   3   
  7 Cefalu, Jacoby            SO Arrowhead                24.94   4   2   
  8 Tennies, Keegan           FR West Bend West           25.16   3   1   
  9 Neitzke, Loren            SO Catholic Memoria         25.38   4 
 10 Hoover, Nick              SO Oconomowoc               25.40   2 
 11 Kennedy, Jacob            FR Kettle Moraine           25.52   3 
 12 Calaway, Michael          FR Oconomowoc               25.88   3 
 13 Eutuzzi, Evan             FR Catholic Memoria         25.97   2 
 14 Sison, Aidan              FR West Bend West           26.20   3 
 15 Watson, Alex              SO Oak Creek                26.29   2 
 16 Smith, Will               FR Kettle Moraine           26.32   3 
 17 Kessler, Nick             FR West Bend East           26.48   2 
 18 Dugan, Colin              FR Oak Creek                26.52   2 
 19 Marino, Gavin             SO Waukesha West            27.02   4 
 20 Taylor, Nick              FR West Bend East           27.59   2 
 21 Sromalski, Jacob          FR Hamilton                 27.98   1 
 22 Kassens, Brandyn          FR Port Washington          27.99   1 
 23 Deheck, Mason             FR Port Washington          29.28   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cleven, Rose              SO West Bend East        12:26.43   10   
  2 Breuer, Lucia             FR Slinger               13:51.79    8   
  3 Colwell, Maggie           FR Hartford Union        14:15.46    6   
  4 Bauer, Brynn              SO West Bend East        14:57.79    5   
  5 Schellinger, Madison      SO Slinger               15:37.96    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoemann, Cael           FR Hartford Union        10:40.49   10   
  2 Landmann, Jamison         FR Arrowhead             10:45.78    8   
  3 Pasten, Gabe              FR Port Washington       11:20.22    6   
  4 Soper, Charlie            FR Catholic Memoria      11:28.50    5   
  5 Myers, Jackson            SO Port Washington       11:30.01    4   
  6 Baumhardt, Nolan          SO Slinger               11:31.58    3   
  7 Memmel, AJ                FR Kettle Moraine        11:37.35    2   
  8 Lenz, Cameron             FR Catholic Memoria      11:39.66    1   
  9 Gonzales, Alex            FR West Bend East        11:56.30  
 10 Lemanski, Nicholas        SO West Bend West        12:10.73  
 11 Zirbel, Wiley             FR Slinger               12:13.62  
 12 Bartek, Carlos            FR Oak Creek             13:08.24  
 13 Rauch, Jacob              FR West Bend West        13:17.56  
 14 Fields, Ryan              FR Oak Creek             13:51.07  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:27.74   10   
  2 Slinger                                             4:31.83    8   
  3 Oak Creek                                           4:43.97    6   
  4 Hartford Union                                      4:47.70    5   
  5 Hamilton                                            4:49.67    4   
  6 West Bend East                                      4:52.15    3   
  7 Warhawks                                            5:36.26    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           3:46.17   10   
  2 Catholic Memorial                                   3:54.38    8   
  3 Hartford Union                                      3:57.44    6   
  4 Oconomowoc                                          3:58.71    5   
  5 Oak Creek                                           3:58.74    4   
  6 West Bend East                                      4:01.44    3   
  7 Slinger                                             4:02.19    2   
  8 West Bend West                                      4:11.63    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weishoff, Abigail         SO Oak Creek              4-09.00   10   
  2 Hill, Brynne              SO Arrowhead              4-06.00    7   
  2 Heckman, Jessica          SO Hamilton               4-06.00    7   
  4 Ott, Kacey                FR Slinger                4-06.00    5   
  5 Boysa, Lauren             SO Oconomowoc             4-06.00    4   
  6 Huycke, Isabella          SO Homestead              4-06.00    3   
  7 Gallo, Hannah             SO Waukesha North         4-04.00    2   
  8 Zier, Greta               FR West Bend East         4-04.00    0.50
  8 Cargill, Josie            SO Oconomowoc             4-04.00    0.50
 10 Schnabel, Hailey          SO West Bend East         4-04.00  
 11 Kelly, Megan              SO Slinger                4-04.00  
 12 Flagge, Sam               SO Oak Creek              4-02.00  
 12 Courtney, Kaitlyn         FR Arrowhead              4-02.00  
 12 Gonzalez, Kendall         SO Waukesha South         4-02.00  
 12 Durham, Aubrey            SO Waukesha North         4-02.00  
 16 Dassow, Hannah            FR Warhawks               4-00.00  
 16 Pollnow, Giana            SO Waukesha South         4-00.00  
 16 Lawlor, Fiona             SO Homestead              4-00.00  
 16 Colwell, Rebecca          FR Hartford Union         4-00.00  
 -- Czismadia, Annika         SO Hartford Union              NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Kaden             SO Slinger                5-10.00   10   
  2 Harris, Deddrick          SO Hartford Union         5-08.00    8   
  3 Koch, Jordan              SO Hartford Union         5-08.00    6   
  4 Polentini, Sam            FR Arrowhead              5-02.00    4.50
  4 Smith, Will               FR Kettle Moraine         5-02.00    4.50
  6 Allen, Ob                 FR Catholic Memoria       5-00.00    3   
  7 Dennis, Brayden           SO Oconomowoc             4-10.00    2   
  8 Cleary, Matthew           FR Oconomowoc             4-08.00    0.33
  8 Solomon, Zach             SO Catholic Memoria       4-08.00    0.33
  8 Steffan, Max              FR Warhawks               4-08.00    0.33
 11 Taylor, Nick              FR West Bend East         4-08.00  
 12 Thorin, Tristan           FR Slinger                4-06.00  
 -- King, Isaac               SO Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Luther, Sam               FR Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Hunt, Ethan               FR Hamilton                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Julia              SO Arrowhead             10-06.00   10   
  2 Morrison, Nina            SO Arrowhead             10-00.00    8   
  3 Herriot, Sophie           FR Warhawks              10-00.00    6   
  4 DeLong, Chloe             SO Slinger                8-06.00    5   
  5 Bain, Alexis              SO Hamilton               7-06.00    4   
  6 Catura, Shaye             FR Waukesha North         7-00.00    3   
  7 Mendola, Hailey           SO Oak Creek              7-00.00    2   
  8 Cutler, Cadence           SO Kettle Moraine         7-00.00    0.33
  8 Rummel, Paige             FR West Bend East         7-00.00    0.33
  8 Schiellack, Jessica       FR Warhawks               7-00.00    0.33
 11 Karpfinger, Emma          FR Kettle Moraine         6-06.00  
 11 Hernandez, Dani           SO Oconomowoc             6-06.00  
 11 Sadownikow, Ronnie        SO West Bend East         6-06.00  
 11 Murley, McKenna           JR Oconomowoc             6-06.00  
 11 Sika, Tia                 SO Oak Creek              6-06.00  
 16 Black, Makayla            FR Hartford Union         6-00.00  
 -- Bassett, Grace            SO Slinger                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zirgibel, Zachary         SO Arrowhead             12-00.00   10   
  2 Flanagan, Logan           SO Catholic Memoria      10-06.00    8   
  3 Bartelson, Evan           SO Warhawks              10-00.00    6   
  4 Behrndt, Samuel           FR Hamilton              10-00.00    5   
  5 Bradin, Samuel            SO Warhawks               9-06.00    4   
  6 Lauer, Ryan               SO Waukesha North         9-06.00    3   
  7 Kukla, Henry              SO Waukesha North         9-06.00    2   
  8 Schrader, Timothy         SO Oconomowoc             9-00.00    1   
  9 Moody, Ashton             FR Oconomowoc             9-00.00  
 10 Zeihen, Jon               SO Kettle Moraine         8-06.00  
 10 Holbrook, Riley           FR West Bend East         8-06.00  
 12 Heiden, Zach              FR Oak Creek              8-00.00  
 12 King, Isaac               SO Oak Creek              8-00.00  
 12 Fluhr, Zander             SO Hartford Union         8-00.00  
 15 Segedi, Nate              FR Kettle Moraine         7-06.00  
 16 Kuehn, Alex               FR Hartford Union         7-00.00  
 -- Koeppen, Aaron            SO Arrowhead                   NH  
 -- Phelan, Michael           FR Waukesha West               NH  
 -- Krueger, Michael          FR Waukesha West               NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krueger, Theadora         SO Homestead             15-09.50   10   
  2 Romens, Rachel            SO Slinger               15-07.00    8   
  3 Rabideau, Faith           SO Hamilton              15-03.00    6   
  4 Schmitz, Mackenzie        FR West Bend East        14-10.00    5   
  5 Hansen, Presley           FR Arrowhead             14-10.00    4   
  6 Stuart, Jay               FR Kettle Moraine        14-05.50    3   
  7 Goretski, Amelia          SO Hartford Union        14-04.00    2   
  8 Kluever, Anna             SO Slinger               14-02.00    1   
  9 Kamryn, O'Dell            FR Hamilton              14-00.50  
 10 Watson, Codi              SO Oak Creek             13-11.50  
 11 Schneider, Eden           FR Waukesha South        13-09.00  
 12 Paar, Molly               SO Oconomowoc            13-05.50  
 13 Stahl, Alexandra          FR Arrowhead             13-04.50  
 14 Broker, Paige             FR Hartford Union        13-00.25  
 15 Staudt, Jordan            FR Waukesha South        13-00.00  
 16 Kuenn, Cassie             FR Warhawks              12-08.00  
 17 Kindrai, Jocelyn          FR Waukesha North        12-07.00  
 18 Lee, Elizabeth            FR Warhawks              12-06.25  
 19 Lawlor, Fiona             SO Homestead             12-05.25  
 19 Liesch, Sawyer               Oconomowoc            12-05.25  
 21 Beistle, Ericka           FR West Bend East        12-04.00  
 22 Flitsch, Madison          SO Oak Creek             11-10.00  
 23 Karpfinger, Emma          FR Kettle Moraine        11-09.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duddeck, Logan            FR Oconomowoc            18-11.75   10   
  2 Wiest, Derek              SO Slinger               18-08.25    8   
  3 Flanagan, Logan           SO Catholic Memoria      18-05.00    6   
  4 Nett, Thomas              FR Arrowhead             17-10.75    5   
  5 Sison, Aidan              FR West Bend West        17-06.75    4   
  6 Martin, Kaden             SO Slinger               17-05.75    3   
  7 Klebba, Odin              FR Hartford Union        16-10.50    2   
  8 Pandya, Raghav            FR Hamilton              16-04.00    1   
  9 Spicuzza-Pesicek, Lucca   FR Kettle Moraine        16-03.25  
 10 Leverenz, Blake           FR Oconomowoc            16-02.75  
 10 Bell, Brady               FR Hartford Union        16-02.75  
 12 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek             16-01.00  
 13 Gregory, Devin            SO Waukesha West         16-00.25  
 14 Manter, Erich             FR Arrowhead             15-04.75  
 15 Perez, Elijah             FR Port Washington       14-10.50  
 16 Deheck, Mason             FR Port Washington       14-09.75  
 17 Killmer, Joe              FR Warhawks              14-08.50  
 18 Ulm, Devin                FR Kettle Moraine        14-01.00  
 18 Oeth, Caden               SO Oak Creek             14-01.00  
 20 Sugrue, Tanner            FR Warhawks              13-04.00  
 21 Lee, Marvell              FR Catholic Memoria      13-02.00  
 22 Krueger, Michael          FR Waukesha West         12-07.50  
 23 Hunt, Ethan               FR Hamilton               5-10.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rabideau, Faith           SO Hamilton              32-02.50   10   
  2 Romens, Rachel            SO Slinger               31-05.00    8   
  3 Ouradink, Lexi            FR Waukesha South        30-04.75    6   
  4 Frentzel, Phoebe          SO Arrowhead             30-04.75    5   
  5 Kluever, Anna             SO Slinger               30-04.00    4   
  6 Heinzelmann, Sydney       SO Kettle Moraine        30-00.25    3   
  7 Thode, Megan              SO Waukesha North        29-11.00    2   
  8 Beck, Marin               SO Oconomowoc            29-04.25    1   
  9 Pollnow, Giana            SO Waukesha South        29-03.50  
 10 Goretski, Amelia          SO Hartford Union        29-00.50  
 11 Kindrai, Jocelyn          FR Waukesha North        28-10.75  
 12 Flagge, Sam               SO Oak Creek             28-02.00  
 13 Stuart, Jay               FR Kettle Moraine        27-10.00  
 14 Storlie, Hannah           SO West Bend East        27-08.75  
 15 Lobins, Nichole           FR Oak Creek             27-00.50  
 16 Lopez, Gabriella          SO West Bend East        26-04.50  
 17 Wochele, Ainsley          SO Oconomowoc            23-10.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Nathan         FR Hamilton              37-00.75   10   
  2 Zenner, Tyler             FR Oconomowoc            35-06.25    8   
  3 Bell, Brady               FR Hartford Union        34-10.00    6   
  4 Cefalu, Jacoby            SO Warhawks              34-06.25    5   
  5 Sinthasomphone, Dylan     FR Oak Creek             34-01.75    4   
  6 Polentini, Anthony        JR Arrowhead             33-08.75    3   
  7 Sinthasomphone, Donovan   FR Oak Creek             33-00.75    2   
  8 Sheehan, Cam              SO Waukesha North        32-06.25    1   
  9 Perez, Elijah             FR Port Washington       32-03.00  
 10 Peters, Treyton           FR Waukesha North        31-09.75  
 11 Klebba, Odin              FR Hartford Union        31-08.50  
 12 Weathersby, Kevin         SO Hamilton              31-07.75  
 13 Melville, Jonathan        SO Slinger               31-04.50  
 14 Piber, Hayden             FR Oconomowoc            31-00.50  
 15 Thorin, Tristan           FR Slinger               30-09.00  
 16 Rinke, Austin             FR Port Washington       29-05.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heinzelmann, Sydney       SO Kettle Moraine           84-10   2  10   
  2 Schmallenberg, Paige      FR Slinger               82-05.50   2   8   
  3 Beffel, Christina         FR Waukesha North        78-11.50   2   6   
  4 Tredupp, Caitlin          FR West Bend East        75-10.50   2   5   
  5 Ulatowski, Ava            FR Arrowhead             75-08.50   2   4   
  6 Ihlenfeld, Eve            FR Slinger               74-04.50   1   3   
  7 Miller, Lillian           FR Hamilton                 73-01   2   2   
  8 Braam, Madison            FR Oak Creek                67-00   1   1   
  9 Trost, Sammi              SO Homestead             66-02.50   1 
 10 Bea, Jessa                SO Hartford Union           66-00   2 
 11 Bernhardt, Decorra        FR Hartford Union        62-02.50   2 
 12 Chandre, Evangeline       FR Oak Creek                61-04   1 
 13 Baumann, Alexis           SO Oconomowoc            60-01.50   1 
 14 Kleimanlee, Alyssa           Kettle Moraine        59-11.50   2 
 15 Rathe, Rebekah            SO Homestead                56-08   1 
 16 Kysely, Ally              SO Oconomowoc            56-02.50   1 
 17 Boyd, Isabella            FR Arrowhead             55-07.50   1 
 18 Bartley, Lexie            SO Waukesha North           55-05   2 
 19 Lewein, Eva               SO Waukesha South           53-09   1 
 20 Mershon, Allison          FR West Bend East           53-06   1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zupke, Rome               SO Oconomowoc              117-00   2  10   
  2 Burkholz, Blake           SO Hartford Union       116-10.50   2   8   
  3 Boehm, Adam               FR Catholic Memoria     107-10.50   2   6   
  4 Kescenovitz, Thomas       FR Arrowhead            106-01.50   2   5   
  5 Parks, Jaden              FR Waukesha West        103-04.50   2   4   
  6 Okla, Joseph              FR Arrowhead               100-07   2   3   
  7 Craft, Nicholas           SO Arrowhead             98-09.50   2   2   
  8 Winkel, Ryan              SO Arrowhead             96-02.50   1   1   
  9 Millette, Drew            FR Kettle Moraine           94-05   2 
 10 Reisimier, Landon         FR Port Washington       91-02.50   1 
 11 Hogan, Kaden              FR Kettle Moraine           90-05   1 
 12 Lange, Benjamin           SO Oconomowoc            88-08.50   2 
 13 Bujku, Alion              FR Oak Creek             87-08.50   2 
 14 Glaszcz, Andrew           SO Slinger               83-09.50   2 
 15 Phelan, Michael           FR Waukesha West            81-01   1 
 16 Kassens, Brandyn          FR Port Washington          80-09   1 
 17 Nathaniel, Josiah         FR Catholic Memoria         77-00   2 
 18 Bognar, Alex              SO Hartford Union           75-11   1 
 19 Becker, Riley             FR Slinger               72-00.50   1 
 20 Ocker, Jace               SO Waukesha North        71-03.50   1 
 21 Donley, Jayson            FR Waukesha North           71-01   1 
 22 Olson, Cam                FR Kettle Moraine           65-10   2 
 23 Reusser, Brady            FR Oak Creek                62-02   2 
 24 Morales Cruz, Luis        SO West Bend West           47-09   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trost, Sammi              SO Homestead             29-03.25   2  10   
  2 Beffel, Christina         FR Waukesha North        29-01.00   2   8   
  3 Kleimanlee, Alyssa           Kettle Moraine        27-07.50   2   6   
  4 Campbell, Heather         FR Slinger               27-02.25   1   5   
  5 Bartley, Lexie            SO Waukesha North        26-11.25   2   4   
  6 Braam, Madison            FR Oak Creek             26-02.25   2   3   
  7 Miller, Lillian           FR Hamilton              25-09.25   2   2   
  8 Schmallenberg, Paige      FR Slinger               25-06.25   2   1   
  9 Baumann, Alexis           SO Oconomowoc            24-07.25   1 
 10 Chandre, Evangeline       FR Oak Creek             24-07.00   2 
 11 Ulatowski, Ava            FR Arrowhead             24-06.00   2 
 12 Bea, Jessa                SO Hartford Union        24-01.50   1 
 12 Boyd, Isabella            FR Arrowhead             24-01.50   1 
 14 Lewein, Eva               SO Waukesha South        23-03.50   1 
 15 Hernandez, Alex           SO West Bend East        23-03.25   2 
 16 Hooper, Brooke            FR Kettle Moraine        22-10.25   1 
 17 Hink, Briana              SO Hartford Union        22-04.25   1 
 18 Muensch, Madelyn          SO Oconomowoc            20-05.25   1 
 19 Diamond, Chloe            FR Homestead             20-03.50   1 
 20 O'Shea, J                 FR Waukesha South        19-06.75   2 
 21 Ihlendfeld, Alissa        SO West Bend East        18-04.25   1 
 -- Berglin, Grace            JR Arrowhead            X30-04.50   2 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kescenovitz, Thomas       FR Arrowhead             41-03.25   2  10   
  2 Burress, Logan            SO Hartford Union        41-00.25   2   8   
  3 Craft, Nicholas           SO Warhawks              40-04.50   2   6   
  4 Nathaniel, Josiah         FR Catholic Memoria      40-03.50   2   5   
  5 Okla, Joseph              FR Arrowhead             39-01.25   2   4   
  6 Boehm, Adam               FR Catholic Memoria      39-00.50   2   3   
  7 Lange, Alex               SO Slinger               38-07.50   2   2   
  8 Lange, Benjamin           SO Oconomowoc            38-07.50   2   1   
  9 Millette, Drew            FR Kettle Moraine        38-05.50   2 
 10 Bollhofer, Gunner         SO Hartford Union        35-04.50   2 
 11 Ellett, Stuart            SO Oconomowoc            34-09.25   1 
 12 Pethan, Alex              FR Oak Creek             34-07.50   1 
 13 Hill, Sean                SO Slinger               34-04.50   1 
 14 Blatnik, Nick             FR Warhawks              32-10.25   2 
 15 Hogan, Kaden              FR Kettle Moraine        31-11.00   1 
 16 Reisimier, Landon         FR Port Washington       31-02.50   1 
 17 Kassens, Brandyn          FR Port Washington       30-03.50   1 
 17 Brodowski, Sebastian      FR Oak Creek             30-03.50   1 
 19 Olson, Cam                FR Kettle Moraine        29-07.50   1 
 20 Parks, Jaden              FR Waukesha West         29-06.50   1 
 21 Donley, Jayson            FR Waukesha North        28-01.00   1 
 22 Ocker, Jace               SO Waukesha North        24-11.00   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slinger                    135        2) Arrowhead                 122   
    3) West Bend East              70.83     4) Homestead                  59   
    4) Hamilton                    59        6) Oak Creek                  55   
    7) Hartford Union              44        8) Waukesha South             39   
    9) Oconomowoc                  36.50    10) Kettle Moraine             36.33
   11) Waukesha North              27       12) Warhawks                   10.33
   13) Milwaukee King               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hartford Union             141        2) Arrowhead                 133.50
    3) Catholic Memorial           75.33     4) Oconomowoc                 63.33
    5) Slinger                     54        6) Waukesha North             41   
    7) Warhawks                    39.33     8) Hamilton                   37   
    9) Port Washington             36       10) West Bend East             28   
   11) Oak Creek                   21       12) West Bend West             13   
   13) Kettle Moraine               9.50    14) Waukesha West               5   
   14) Milwaukee King               5