Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 07:16 PM
                            Osceola Open - 5/7/2019                            
                              Osceola High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Braund, Jordan            JR St. Croix Falls          12.88   3   6   
  2 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola                  13.09   3   4   
  3 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 13.39   3   3   
  4 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                 13.69   3   2   
  5 Henk, Riley               JR St. Croix Falls          13.80   3   1   
  6 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset                x14.06   3 
  7 Erickson, Kaylee          SR Somerset                x14.15   3 
  8 Bradway, Addi             JR Osceola                  14.30   2 
  9 Waterworth, Ella          FR St. Croix Falls         x14.35   3 
 10 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset                x14.37   2 
 11 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset                x14.56   2 
 12 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset                x14.67   2  14.665
 13 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset                x14.67   2  14.670
 14 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset                x14.89   2 
 15 Walters, Lauren           FR Somerset                x15.22   2 
 16 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset                x15.50   1 
 17 Schwarz, Makenzie         SO Cameron                  15.64   2 
 18 Nygren, Clarissa          SO Osceola                 x15.65   1 
 19 Crotteau, Kendra          FR Cameron                  15.66   2 
 20 Zahnow, Halle             FR Somerset                x15.67   1 
 21 Young, Courtney           FR St. Croix Falls         x16.27   1 
 22 Tollackson, Kayla         FR Somerset                x16.30   1 
 23 Otratovec, Jordan         FR Somerset                x16.35   1 
 24 Deiss, Willow             SO St. Croix Falls         x17.28   1 
 25 Johnson, Lacy             FR Cameron                 x17.61   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 28.28   3   6   
  2 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                 28.65   3   4   
  3 Erickson, Kaylee          SR Somerset                x29.75   3 
  4 Waterworth, Ella          FR St. Croix Falls          29.84   3   3   
  5 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset                x29.88   1 
  6 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset                x30.77   3 
  7 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset                x31.21   3 
  8 Walters, Lauren           FR Somerset                x31.70   3 
  9 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset                x31.76   2 
 10 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset                x32.22   2 
 11 Schwarz, Makenzie         SO Cameron                  32.80   2   2   
 12 Schachtner, Dani          SO Somerset                x32.82   1 
 13 Hoverman, Lauren          FR St. Croix Falls          33.80   2   1   
 14 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset                x34.03   1 
 15 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset                x34.05   2 
 16 Gorres, Natalie           FR St. Croix Falls         x34.14   1 
 17 Crotteau, Kendra          FR Cameron                  34.17   2 
 18 Sheehan, Kayla            FR St. Croix Falls         x34.74   2 
 19 Zahnow, Halle             FR Somerset                x35.28   1 
 20 Young, Courtney           FR St. Croix Falls         x35.38   1 
 21 Tollackson, Kayla         FR Somerset                x36.17   1 
 22 Otratovec, Jordan         FR Somerset                x36.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerber, Tori              SR Cameron                1:06.40   2   6   
  2 Neuman, Lucia             SO St. Croix Falls        1:09.65   2   4   
  3 Foster, Tia               FR Osceola                1:09.75   2   3   
  4 Bergstrom, Grace          SO St. Croix Falls        1:11.98   2   2   
  5 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset               1:13.23   1   1   
  6 Erickson, Greta           SO St. Croix Falls       x1:13.60   2 
  7 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset               1:13.97   2 
  8 Struemke, Allison         JR Somerset              x1:15.67   1 
  9 Mysicka, Avery            FR St. Croix Falls       x1:18.85   2 
 10 Carter, Jana              FR St. Croix Falls       x1:18.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Anna               SR St. Croix Falls        2:37.17    6   
       1:16.962 (1:16.962)        2:37.163 (1:20.201)
  2 Severt, Taylor            FR Cameron                2:48.37    4   
       1:27.731 (1:27.731)        2:48.363 (1:20.632)
  3 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                2:49.13    3   
       1:28.341 (1:28.341)        2:49.129 (1:20.789)
  4 Foster, Tia               FR Osceola                2:52.02    2   
       1:28.295 (1:28.295)        2:52.012 (1:23.718)
  5 Braund, Sierra            FR St. Croix Falls        2:55.74    1   
       1:28.870 (1:28.870)        2:55.734 (1:26.865)
  6 Moravitz, Brooklyn        FR Cameron                3:00.60  
       1:29.954 (1:29.954)        3:00.593 (1:30.640)
  7 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset               3:01.27  
       1:30.757 (1:30.757)        3:01.264 (1:30.507)
  8 Schroeder, Katie          SO Somerset               3:01.72  
       1:29.535 (1:29.535)        3:01.720 (1:32.186)
  9 Carter, Jana              FR St. Croix Falls       x3:15.45  
       1:30.358 (1:30.358)        3:15.446 (1:45.088)
 10 Johnson, Cylar            JR Somerset              x3:23.81  
       1:39.445 (1:39.445)        3:23.803 (1:44.359)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Anna               SR St. Croix Falls        5:49.41    6   
       1:21.925 (1:21.925)        2:50.960 (1:29.035)        4:22.040 (1:31.081)
       5:49.407 (1:27.367)
  2 Backlund, Chloe           FR Osceola                6:03.15    4   
       1:25.748 (1:25.748)        2:56.921 (1:31.174)        4:32.187 (1:35.266)
       6:03.147 (1:30.960)
  3 Braund, Sierra            FR St. Croix Falls        6:24.34    3   
       1:29.541 (1:29.541)        3:09.845 (1:40.305)        4:52.738 (1:42.893)
       6:24.333 (1:31.595)
  4 Bartig, Anna              FR Somerset               6:46.17    2   
       1:32.186 (1:32.186)        3:17.750 (1:45.565)        5:02.956 (1:45.207)
       6:46.170 (1:43.214)
  5 DuRushia, Olivia          SO St. Croix Falls       x8:23.13  
       1:56.304 (1:56.304)        4:04.117 (2:07.814)        6:15.310 (2:11.193)
       8:23.130 (2:07.821)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felonk, Aurora            JR Cameron               13:04.31    6   
       1:25.327 (1:25.327)        3:01.931 (1:36.604)        4:39.966 (1:38.035)
       6:23.593 (1:43.628)        8:09.083 (1:45.491)        9:55.310 (1:46.227)
      11:36.452 (1:41.142)       13:04.309 (1:27.858)
  2 Robel, Maddy              FR Cameron               15:07.29    4   
       1:38.270 (1:38.270)        3:28.352 (1:50.082)        5:22.327 (1:53.976)
       7:19.662 (1:57.336)        9:19.229 (1:59.567)       11:20.289 (2:01.061)
      13:16.478 (1:56.189)       15:07.289 (1:50.812)
  3 Jensen, Abby              SO St. Croix Falls       15:48.90    3   
       1:42.281 (1:42.281)        3:31.645 (1:49.364)        5:29.565 (1:57.920)
       7:34.897 (2:05.332)        9:45.289 (2:10.393)       11:56.635 (2:11.346)
      14:00.443 (2:03.808)       15:48.899 (1:48.457)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                  18.03    6   
  2 Borst, Lauren             SR St. Croix Falls          18.48    4   
  3 Erickson, Greta           SO St. Croix Falls          18.98    3   
  4 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset                 19.46    2   
  5 Tatroe, Sierra            JR Cameron                  20.68    1   
  6 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset                 20.98  
  7 Gillis, Jasmine           FR Cameron                  22.96  
  8 Deiss, Willow             SO St. Croix Falls         x26.43  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola                  49.26    6   
  2 Sevals, Payton            SR Cameron                  49.55    4   
  3 Borst, Lauren             SR St. Croix Falls          54.21    3   
  4 Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset                 55.15    2   
  5 Erickson, Greta           SO St. Croix Falls          59.54    1   
  6 Gillis, Jasmine           FR Cameron                1:07.91  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                     53.89    6   
     1) Henk, Riley JR                  2) Driscoll, Jenna JR             
     3) McCurdy, Emily SO               4) Braund, Jordan JR              
     5) Neuman, Lucia SO                6)                                
  2 Somerset                                              57.33    4   
     1) Skramstad, Abbey SO             2) Rose, Carissa SO               
     3) Soderstrom, Paige FR            4) Webster, Alli FR               
     5) Baillargeon, Hope FR            6)                                
  3 Osceola                                             1:00.01    2   
     1) Bradway, Addi JR                2) Bents, Sydney JR               
     3) Hayton, Arieana FR              4) Ellefson, Brooke JR            
  4 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                             x1:00.20  
     1) Broten, Kylie FR                2) Edwards, Azalea JR             
     3) Coen, Isabelle SO               4) Hoverman, Sidney JR            
     5) Wondra, Nora SO                 6)                                
  5 Osceola  'C'                                       x1:05.04  
     1) Lowney, Hope FR                 2) Regan, Sydney JR               
     3) Tolzman, Abby SO                4) Harrison, Teagan JR            
     5) Haase, Grace JR                 6) Wegner, Brooklyn SO            
  6 Osceola  'B'                                       x1:05.25  
     1) Olson, Rachel FR                2) Nygren, Clarissa SO            
     3) Vitalis, Caitlin FR             4) Krueger, Sydney SO             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:54.03    6   
     1) Henk, Riley JR                  2) Waterworth, Ella FR            
     3) Braund, Jordan JR               4) Driscoll, Jenna JR             
  2 Somerset                                            1:54.91    4   
     1) Atkins, Jade SO                 2) Erickson, Kaylee SR            
     3) Walters, Lauren FR              4) Pitcher, Keely SR              
     5) Lambert, Grace SO               6)                                
  3 Cameron                                             1:58.58    2   
     1) Wall, Madison FR                2) Severt, Taylor FR              
     3) Gerber, Tori SR                 4) Sevals, Payton SR              
     5) Gillett, Hannah SR              6)                                
  4 Osceola                                             2:02.81  
     1) Ellefson, Brooke JR             2) Hayton, Arieana FR             
     3) Bradway, Kaili SO               4) Bradway, Addi JR               
  5 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                             x2:16.39  
     1) Hoverman, Lauren FR             2) Gorres, Natalie FR             
     3) Young, Courtney FR              4) Sheehan, Kayla FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:31.21    6   
     1) Klein, Anna SR                  2) Neuman, Lucia SO               
     3) Driscoll, Jenna JR              4) McCurdy, Emily SO              
     5) Mysicka, Avery FR               6)                                
  2 Osceola                                             4:53.25    4   
     1) Bradway, Kaili SO               2) Johnson, Mallory FR            
     3) Foster, Tia FR                  4) Backlund, Chloe FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron                                            11:49.66    6   
     1) Robel, Maddy FR                 2) Felonk, Aurora JR              
     3) Romsos, Cali FR                 4) Moravitz, Brooklyn FR          
     5) Salm, Erin FR                   6) Gillis, Jasmine FR             
       1:29.942 (1:29.942)        3:02.016 (1:32.074)        4:32.733 (1:30.717)
       6:05.285 (1:32.553)        7:24.811 (1:19.526)        8:52.547 (1:27.736)
      10:20.899 (1:28.353)       11:49.652 (1:28.754)
  2 Somerset                                           12:44.66    4   
     1) Johnson, Cylar JR               2) Schroeder, Katie SO            
     3) Struemke, Allison JR            4) Bartig, Anna FR                
       1:28.945 (1:28.945)        3:07.430 (1:38.486)        4:34.749 (1:27.320)
       6:07.406 (1:32.657)        7:51.023 (1:43.618)        9:38.859 (1:47.836)
      11:06.761 (1:27.902)       12:44.652 (1:37.892)
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                  13:25.52    2   
     1) Bergstrom, Grace SO             2) Mysicka, Avery FR              
     3) Jensen, Abby SO                 4) Gaasbakk, Mari JR              
       1:49.071 (1:49.071)        3:44.804 (1:55.734)        5:22.008 (1:37.204)
       7:14.918 (1:52.910)        8:44.219 (1:29.302)       10:25.449 (1:41.230)
      11:54.169 (1:28.721)       13:25.512 (1:31.343)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mallory          FR Osceola                5-00.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Broten, Kylie             FR St. Croix Falls        4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gillett, Hannah           SR Cameron                4-04.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bents, Sydney             JR Osceola                4-04.00    2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset               4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gerber, Tori              SR Cameron                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Genskay, Brianna          FR Cameron               x4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          JR Osceola               10-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-01 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Waterworth, Ella          FR St. Croix Falls        7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset               7-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bradway, Addi             JR Osceola                7-00.00    1.50
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset               7-00.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Gillis, Jasmine           FR Cameron                6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mysicka, Avery            FR St. Croix Falls        5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Genskay, Brianna          FR Cameron                5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Sevals, Payton            SR Cameron               x5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Vanasse, Pebbles          FR Somerset                    NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Romsos, Cali              FR Cameron                     NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braund, Jordan            JR St. Croix Falls       14-09.50    6   
      14-09.50  14-02  14-01.75  14-00      
  2 Severt, Taylor            FR Cameron               14-02.75    4   
      13-07.75  13-11.75  14-02.75  12-08.50      
  3 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset              13-04.50    3   
      FOUL  12-08  12-11  13-04.50      
  4 Bents, Sydney             JR Osceola               13-01.00    2   
      1-03.25  12-02.50  12-02.25  13-01      
  5 Feske, Shaylee            SO Osceola               12-11.25    1   
      12-11.25  11  FOUL  12-02      
  6 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset              12-10.75  
      12-10.75  11-10.75  12-06.75  12-06.75      
  7 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset             x12-06.50  
      10-11.50  11-03.75  11-00.25  12-06.50      
  8 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset             x12-04.50  
      11-08.25  12-04.50  11-10.50  11-11.50      
  9 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset             x12-02.50  
      10-06.25  1.75  11-02.25  12-02.50      
 10 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset             x11-10.00  
      11-05.50  11-10  11-04.75  11-00      
 11 Nygren, Clarissa          SO Osceola              x11-09.75  
      10-10.25  FOUL  11-02  11-09.75      
 12 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset             x11-09.50  
      FOUL  11-09.50  11-09  11-06.75      
 13 Crotteau, Kendra          FR Cameron               11-06.75  
      10-07.75  11-06.75  11-01.25  11-02.50      
 14 Schachtner, Dani          SO Somerset             x11-05.25  
      FOUL  11-04  11-03  11-05.25      
 15 Salm, Erin                FR Cameron              x11-01.75  
      9-04.75  11-01.75  10-11  10-04.50      
 16 Tolzman, Abby             SO Osceola              x10-07.00  
      9-09.25  FOUL  10-07  10-01      
 17 Neuman, Lucia             SO St. Croix Falls       10-05.25  
      10-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Krueger, Sydney           SO Osceola              x10-02.50  
      9-09  10-02.50  FOUL  9-08.50      
 19 Deiss, Willow             SO St. Croix Falls       x9-11.00  
      FOUL  9-11  9-01.25  7-05.25      
 20 Tollackson, Kayla         FR Somerset              x9-02.00  
      FOUL  8-11.50  9-02  FOUL      
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jenna           JR St. Croix Falls       34-00.00    6   
      33-07  34-00  33-03  33-09       
  2 McCurdy, Emily            SO St. Croix Falls       32-11.00    4   
      FOUL  32-11  32-05  FOUL      
  3 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola               32-04.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-04.50      
  4 Bergstrom, Grace          SO St. Croix Falls      x28-11.00  
      26-07.50  27-07.25  27-03.50  28-11      
  5 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset              28-07.00    2   
      27-01.50  28-07  28-05.50  28-04.50      
  6 Tatroe, Sierra            JR Cameron               27-07.50    1   
      25-01.50  26-10  26-10  27-07.50      
  7 Sheehan, Kayla            FR St. Croix Falls      x27-03.50  
      26-04.25  FOUL  23-09  27-03.50      
  8 Salm, Erin                FR Cameron               27-02.50  
      24-02  26-08  27-01.75  27-02.50      
  9 Bents, Sydney             JR Osceola               26-06.00  
      25-09  25-07.25  26-06  25-10      
 10 Bradway, Kaili            SO Osceola              x24-00.00  
      FOUL  24-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            JR Somerset              39-06.00   2   6   
      39-02  38-11  39-06  FOUL       
  2 Harrison, Teagan          JR Osceola               33-03.25   2   4   
      33-01  33-03.25  32-00.25  32-00.25      
  3 Regan, Sydney             JR Osceola               32-11.50   2   3   
      32-11.50  31-10  30-08.50  29-07.50      
  4 Kumlin, Brynn             JR Somerset              31-07.50   2   2   
      FOUL  29-03.50  30-02.50  31-07.50      
  5 Hoverman, Sidney          JR St. Croix Falls       31-04.25   2   1   
      29-07.25  31-04.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Coen, Isabelle            SO St. Croix Falls       31-03.50   2 
      FOUL  30-09.75  31-03.50  FOUL      
  7 Merricks, Megan           SR Osceola              x29-09.00   2 
      29-09  29-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Jaeger, Anna              SR Cameron               28-06.75   2 
      28-05.25  27-09.25  FOUL  28-06.75      
  9 Broten, Kylie             FR St. Croix Falls      x28-05.00   2 
      26-09  25-08.75  28-05  26-04      
 10 Meath, Adrianna           JR Somerset             x27-09.00   2 
      FOUL  27-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Edwards, Azalea           JR St. Croix Falls      x27-06.75   2 
      26-07.25  27-06.75  27-02.50  27-02.50      
 12 Wegner, Brooklyn          SO Osceola              x25-04.00   1 
      23-05.25  24-08  22-00.25  25-04      
 13 Lowney, Hope              FR Osceola              x25-02.00   2 
      25-02  23-05  25-01  24-06      
 14 Tatroe, Sierra            JR Cameron               24-10.50   1 
      23-03  24-10  23-11.50  24-10.50       
 15 Olson, Rachel             FR Osceola              x24-03.25   1 
      23-09.75  22-01.25  23-00.50  24-03.25      
 16 Tolzman, Abby             SO Osceola              x23-02.50   1 
      22-08.75  21-01.75  23-02.50  22-03.75      
 17 Vitalis, Caitlin          FR Osceola              x22-05.75   1 
      22-00  22-05.75  22-03.25  21-04      
 18 Gorres, Natalie           FR St. Croix Falls      x22-00.25   2 
      21-08.75  21-01  22-00.25  21-02.50      
 19 Hoverman, Lauren          FR St. Croix Falls      x21-08.25   1 
      20-11.50  19-05  21-08.25  20-11.75      
 20 Thompson, Aurora          SO Cameron              x21-03.75   1 
      20-06.50  21-02.50  21-03.75  21-03.25      
 21 Uzpen, Halee              JR Osceola              x20-05.50   1 
      19-02.75  18-02.50  20-05.50  19-09      
 22 Dummer, Katelyn           FR Cameron              x19-11.25   1 
      18-11.50  19-03  19-11.25  18-06.25      
 23 Krueger, Sydney           SO Osceola              x19-02.00   1 
      18-03.50  17-11  19-02  17-10.75      
 24 Johnson, Anna             FR Osceola              x17-04.25   1 
      16-02.25  14-09  15-06  17-04.25      
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            JR Somerset                142-04   2   6   
      139-06  142-04  137-10  FOUL      
  2 Haase, Katie              SR Osceola                 128-06   2   4   
      88-09  117-05  120-01  128-06      
  3 Merricks, Megan           SR Osceola                  99-05   2   3   
      82-11  FOUL  99-05  91-06      
  4 Broten, Kylie             FR St. Croix Falls          95-06   2   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  79-09  95-06      
  5 Meath, Adrianna           JR Somerset                 94-08   2   1   
      FOUL  94-08  94-00  FOUL      
  6 Coen, Isabelle            SO St. Croix Falls          90-09   2 
      90-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Hoverman, Sidney          JR St. Croix Falls         x90-06   2 
      FOUL  66-03  90-06  88-10      
  8 Kumlin, Brynn             JR Somerset                x83-01   2 
      83-01  FOUL  FOUL  77-05      
  9 Edwards, Azalea           JR St. Croix Falls         x74-00   2 
      74-00  72-03  FOUL  72-03      
 10 Jaeger, Anna              SR Cameron                  71-11   2 
      71-11  69-11  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Harrison, Teagan          JR Osceola                 x67-08   2 
      64-00  67-08  65-10  FOUL      
 12 Wegner, Brooklyn          SO Osceola                 x66-07   2 
      62-06  63-05  66-07  FOUL      
 13 Regan, Sydney             JR Osceola                 x64-08   2 
      64-08  57-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Tatroe, Sierra            JR Cameron                  62-06   2 
      54-09  FOUL  58-01  62-06      
 15 Lowney, Hope              FR Osceola                 x61-06   1 
      61-06  59-05  53-08  FOUL      
 16 Thompson, Aurora          SO Cameron                 x58-08   1 
      FOUL  58-08  50-09  53-01       
 17 Olson, Rachel             FR Osceola                 x58-03   1 
      58-03  FOUL  54-03  49-10      
 18 Gorres, Natalie           FR St. Croix Falls         x57-09   1 
      48-11  57-09  56-08  FOUL      
 19 Vitalis, Caitlin          FR Osceola                 x53-11   1 
      44-08  53-11  53-00  48-07      
 20 Krueger, Sydney           SO Osceola                 x53-08   1 
      45-01  53-08  48-08  47-03      
 21 Hoverman, Lauren          FR St. Croix Falls         x51-09   1 
      48-06  51-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Dummer, Katelyn           FR Cameron                 x51-04   1 
      50-10  51-04  41-09  40-03      
 23 Salm, Erin                FR Cameron                 x48-01   1 
      FOUL  43-06  43-06  48-01      
 24 Johnson, Anna             FR Osceola                 x32-02   1 
      27-10  28-00  32-02  FOUL      
 -- Tolzman, Abby             SO Osceola                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron                  11.71   5   6   
  2 Germain, Matt             JR Osceola                  11.74   4   4   
  3 Will, Anthony             JR St. Croix Falls          11.76   5   3   
  4 Peterson, Jack            SR Somerset                 11.99   5   2    11.982
  5 Tomandl, David            SO Osceola                  11.99   3   1    11.986
  6 Korzenowski, James        SR Osceola                 x11.99   4  11.988
  7 Hale, Roy                 SR Somerset                 12.01   5 
  8 Roemhild, Parker          JR Osceola                 x12.02   3 
  9 Madden, Ty                JR Somerset                x12.05   4 
 10 Ott, Seth                 SR Osceola                 x12.07   5  12.070
 10 Vater, Eric               JR Osceola                 x12.07   4  12.070
 12 Johnson, Logan            JR Osceola                 x12.11   4 
 13 Dirkes, Nathan            SR Somerset                x12.12   3 
 14 Enochs, Boden             JR St. Croix Falls          12.20   4 
 15 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset                x12.22   3 
 16 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset                x12.30   4 
 17 Ellefson, Cole            FR Osceola                 x12.33   3 
 18 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset                x12.48   4 
 19 Durand, Bryce             SO Osceola                 x12.60   2 
 20 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset                x12.63   3 
 21 Boileau, Ethan            SR Osceola                 x12.67   3 
 22 Nelson, Alex              SR Somerset                x12.71   1 
 23 Huppert, Derrick          FR Cameron                  12.85   3 
 24 Hutton, Colby             JR St. Croix Falls         x12.90   3 
 25 Opel, Austin              FR St. Croix Falls         x12.95   2 
 26 Schneider, Lewis          FR Somerset                x13.00   1 
 27 Swanson, Devon            FR Cameron                 x13.27   2 
 28 Archibald, Sean           FR Osceola                 x13.35   2 
 29 Munn, Isaiah              FR Osceola                 x13.43   2 
 30 Federation, Sawyer        SO Osceola                 x13.46   2 
 31 Fogelberg, Casey          SO Osceola                 x13.61   1 
 32 Schwartz, Cody            SO Osceola                 x13.77   2 
 33 Young, Hunter             SR Somerset                x13.82   2 
 34 Will, Mason               FR St. Croix Falls         x13.87   1 
 35 Couch, Austin             JR Osceola                 x14.17   1 
 36 McClung, Tristan          FR Osceola                 x14.46   1 
 37 Brawford, Logan           JR Somerset                x15.08   1 
 38 Semmens, Cole             FR St. Croix Falls         x15.31   1 
 -- Maitrejean, Zach          SO Somerset                   DNF   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron                  24.06   5   6   
  2 Baier, Gabe               SR Osceola                  24.34   5   4   
  3 Ott, Seth                 SR Osceola                  24.96   5   3   
  4 Dye, Tyler                JR Osceola                 x24.99   4 
  5 Lee, Kaine                JR Somerset                 25.09   4   2   
  6 Roemhild, Parker          JR Osceola                 x25.37   5 
  7 Tomandl, David            SO Osceola                 x25.38   5 
  8 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset                 25.61   3   1   
  9 Enochs, Boden             JR St. Croix Falls          25.72   4 
 10 Cook, Jack                SO Somerset                x25.74   3 
 11 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset                x25.80   4 
 12 Durand, Bryce             SO Osceola                 x26.03   3 
 13 Schneider, Lewis          FR Somerset                x26.37   1 
 14 Schaber, Sean             SR St. Croix Falls          26.38   4 
 15 Holdeman, Dylan           SO Cameron                  26.39   3 
 16 Nelson, Alex              SR Somerset                x26.59   1 
 17 Slater, Blake             JR Osceola                 x26.63   4 
 18 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset                x26.89   2 
 19 Wingerath, Leon           JR Cameron                 x26.95   3 
 20 Archibald, Sean           FR Osceola                 x27.15   2 
 21 Huppert, Derrick          FR Cameron                 x27.47   2 
 22 Fogelberg, Casey          SO Osceola                 x27.62   2 
 23 Hutton, Colby             JR St. Croix Falls         x27.68   3 
 24 Wintrone, Alexander       SO Cameron                 x27.83   2 
 25 Boileau, Ethan            SR Osceola                 x27.86   3 
 26 Federation, Sawyer        SO Osceola                 x27.89   2 
 27 Munn, Isaiah              FR Osceola                 x27.99   2 
 28 Couch, Austin             JR Osceola                 x28.97   1 
 29 McClung, Tristan          FR Osceola                 x29.06   1 
 30 Brawford, Logan           JR Somerset                x32.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schottler, Jack           JR Somerset                 53.98   2   6   
  2 Lee, Kaine                JR Somerset                 54.91   2   4   
  3 Hoggatt, Isiah            SR St. Croix Falls          56.34   2   3   
  4 DeGeest, Alex             JR Somerset                x57.12   1 
  5 Fisk, Derek               JR St. Croix Falls          57.63   2   2   
  6 Ortega, David             SR Somerset                x59.90   2 
  7 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset              x1:00.82   1 
  8 Nelson, Lucas             SO Cameron                1:01.66   1   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vorndran, Justin          SR Osceola                2:08.71   2   6   
       1:04.267 (1:04.267)        2:08.705 (1:04.439)
  2 Olson, David              JR Osceola                2:08.91   2   4   
       1:04.195 (1:04.195)        2:08.903 (1:04.709)
  3 Robinson, Ethan           JR Osceola               x2:19.63   2 
       1:06.922 (1:06.922)        2:19.623 (1:12.701)
  4 Campbell, Mason           SO Osceola               x2:20.67   2 
       1:07.931 (1:07.931)        2:20.662 (1:12.731)
  5 Koosman, Riley            JR Osceola               x2:20.76   2 
       1:08.750 (1:08.750)        2:20.756 (1:12.007)
  6 Severt, Logan             SR Cameron                2:24.05   2   3   
       1:12.013 (1:12.013)        2:24.049 (1:12.037)
  7 Lundholm, Carver          FR Osceola               x2:26.29   2 
       1:11.129 (1:11.129)        2:26.290 (1:15.161)
  8 Peterson, Dillon          FR Osceola               x2:34.82   1 
       1:17.020 (1:17.020)        2:34.818 (1:17.799)
  9 Studer, Brock             FR Osceola               x2:37.68   1 
       1:17.164 (1:17.164)        2:37.675 (1:20.511)
 10 Jensen, Jacob             JR Osceola               x2:42.24   1 
       1:22.744 (1:22.744)        2:42.236 (1:19.492)
 11 Cormican, Elvis           JR Osceola               x2:47.02   1 
       1:22.623 (1:22.623)        2:47.020 (1:24.397)
 12 Morrison, Jack            JR Osceola               x2:49.57   1 
       1:23.814 (1:23.814)        2:49.570 (1:25.756)
 13 Arechigo, Nolan           FR St. Croix Falls        2:55.11   1   2   
       1:28.072 (1:28.072)        2:55.104 (1:27.032)
 14 Robinson, Zach            FR Cameron                2:55.39   1   1   
       1:28.897 (1:28.897)        2:55.382 (1:26.485)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Ben              SR Somerset               4:50.34    6   
       1:12.098 (1:12.098)        2:24.820 (1:12.722)        3:41.090 (1:16.271)
       4:50.338 (1:09.248)
  2 Heimbach, Kolten          SO Osceola                4:57.34    4   
       1:12.484 (1:12.484)        2:26.057 (1:13.573)        3:44.937 (1:18.880)
       4:57.336 (1:12.400)
  3 Solsrud, Zach             JR Osceola                5:00.61    3   
       1:12.251 (1:12.251)        2:26.582 (1:14.332)        3:44.575 (1:17.993)
       5:00.605 (1:16.031)
  4 Campbell, Mason           SO Osceola               x5:03.65  
       1:12.782 (1:12.782)        2:27.599 (1:14.818)        3:45.658 (1:18.060)
       5:03.645 (1:17.987)
  5 Vorndran, Justin          SR Osceola               x5:05.13  
       1:13.447 (1:13.447)        2:31.300 (1:17.854)        3:52.199 (1:20.900)
       5:05.130 (1:12.932)
  6 Robinson, Ethan           JR Osceola               x5:12.64  
       1:12.121 (1:12.121)        2:27.770 (1:15.650)        3:50.575 (1:22.805)
       5:12.635 (1:22.061)
  7 Peterson, Dillon          FR Osceola               x5:33.02  
       1:15.637 (1:15.637)        2:42.361 (1:26.724)        4:12.913 (1:30.552)
       5:33.020 (1:20.108)
  8 Lundholm, Carver          FR Osceola               x5:33.06  
       1:15.596 (1:15.596)        2:42.332 (1:26.736)        4:13.013 (1:30.681)
       5:33.053 (1:20.041)
  9 Jensen, Jacob             JR Osceola               x5:55.88  
       1:21.900 (1:21.900)        2:50.839 (1:28.940)        4:25.590 (1:34.752)
       5:55.877 (1:30.287)
 10 Morrison, Jack            JR Osceola               x6:06.12  
       1:28.316 (1:28.316)        3:03.132 (1:34.817)        4:39.079 (1:35.947)
       6:06.114 (1:27.036)
 11 Newland, Nick             SO Cameron                6:13.99    2   
       1:34.365 (1:34.365)        3:12.658 (1:38.294)        4:48.569 (1:35.911)
       6:13.987 (1:25.418)
 12 Forsberg, Eric            SO Somerset               6:14.17    1   
       1:26.883 (1:26.883)        3:03.363 (1:36.480)        4:42.341 (1:38.979)
       6:14.163 (1:31.822)
 13 Cormican, Elvis           JR Osceola               x6:23.54  
       1:20.881 (1:20.881)        2:56.694 (1:35.813)        4:40.875 (1:44.181)
       6:23.536 (1:42.662)
 14 Odenbreit, Justin         FR Cameron                6:35.81  
       1:40.130 (1:40.130)        3:24.963 (1:44.834)        5:10.778 (1:45.816)
       6:35.808 (1:25.030)
 15 Arechigo, Nolan           FR St. Croix Falls        6:37.43  
       1:40.660 (1:40.660)        3:25.871 (1:45.212)        5:11.851 (1:45.981)
       6:37.423 (1:25.572)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Quinn           FR Osceola               10:44.98    6   
       1:16.060 (1:16.060)        2:37.590 (1:21.530)        3:59.795 (1:22.206)
       5:21.167 (1:21.373)        6:42.653 (1:21.486)        8:07.723 (1:25.070)
       9:30.719 (1:22.997)       10:44.977 (1:14.258)
  2 Rogers, Sean              JR Osceola               10:59.54    4   
       1:15.690 (1:15.690)        2:37.787 (1:22.097)        4:00.093 (1:22.307)
       5:21.385 (1:21.293)        6:44.946 (1:23.562)        8:14.148 (1:29.202)
       9:42.227 (1:28.080)       10:59.539 (1:17.313)
  3 Knigge, Viktor            FR St. Croix Falls       11:21.95    3   
       1:20.371 (1:20.371)        2:45.634 (1:25.263)        4:11.756 (1:26.122)
       5:38.419 (1:26.664)        7:06.059 (1:27.640)        8:34.069 (1:28.011)
      10:03.140 (1:29.072)       11:21.945 (1:18.805)
  4 Peer, Mason               SO St. Croix Falls       11:22.55    2   
       1:18.836 (1:18.836)        2:43.833 (1:24.998)        4:10.589 (1:26.756)
       5:37.756 (1:27.168)        7:05.703 (1:27.947)        8:34.561 (1:28.859)
      10:03.325 (1:28.765)       11:22.546 (1:19.221)
  5 Larson, Tyler             SO Cameron               12:03.40    1   
       1:23.460 (1:23.460)        2:51.205 (1:27.746)        4:20.861 (1:29.656)
       5:51.886 (1:31.025)        7:23.114 (1:31.228)        8:57.959 (1:34.846)
      10:33.795 (1:35.836)       12:03.396 (1:29.602)
  6 Groskopf, Brandon         JR Cameron               12:29.86  
       1:23.105 (1:23.105)        2:50.877 (1:27.773)        4:21.167 (1:30.290)
       5:52.476 (1:31.309)        7:29.767 (1:37.292)        9:11.701 (1:41.934)
      10:53.150 (1:41.449)       12:29.855 (1:36.705)
  7 Nelson, Daniel            JR Osceola              x12:34.31  
       1:25.888 (1:25.888)        2:59.625 (1:33.737)        4:35.287 (1:35.662)
       6:15.226 (1:39.940)        7:55.106 (1:39.881)        9:32.329 (1:37.223)
      11:07.475 (1:35.146)       12:34.310 (1:26.836)
  8 Wilson, Landon            FR Somerset              13:00.58  
       1:24.662 (1:24.662)        2:59.238 (1:34.577)        4:34.757 (1:35.519)
       6:14.679 (1:39.923)        7:54.906 (1:40.228)        9:38.981 (1:44.076)
      11:27.282 (1:48.301)       13:00.572 (1:33.290)
  9 Richert, Freddie          FR Somerset              13:08.38  
       1:27.856 (1:27.856)        3:05.985 (1:38.129)        4:45.235 (1:39.251)
       6:27.243 (1:42.008)        8:10.065 (1:42.823)        9:53.340 (1:43.275)
      11:35.655 (1:42.315)       13:08.380 (1:32.726)
 10 Hoff, Grant               FR Somerset             x17:17.45  
       1:48.077 (1:48.077)        3:54.732 (2:06.655)        6:07.689 (2:12.958)
       8:21.645 (2:13.957)       10:38.913 (2:17.268)       12:53.756 (2:14.843)
      15:08.754 (2:14.998)       17:17.442 (2:08.689)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Logan               JR St. Croix Falls          15.85   2   6   
  2 Dye, Tyler                JR Osceola                  15.99   2   4   
  3 Cook, Jack                SO Somerset                 16.83   2   3   
  4 Baier, Gabe               SR Osceola                  16.92   2   2   
  5 Anderson, Bryce           JR Osceola                 x17.14   2 
  6 Meznarich, David          SR Cameron                  17.92   2   1   
  7 Borst, Layton             SO St. Croix Falls          18.31   2 
  8 Kessler, Jack             JR St. Croix Falls         x19.14   2 
  9 Koprek, Matthew           SR Osceola                 x19.40   1 
 10 Gillett, Caleb            FR Cameron                  19.48   1 
 11 Ott, Seth                 SR Osceola                 x19.49   2 
 12 Boileau, Ethan            SR Osceola                 x20.07   1 
 13 Rouna, Aidan              FR St. Croix Falls         x24.01   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Logan               JR St. Croix Falls          43.16   2   6   
  2 Midbrod, Ethan            JR Somerset                 43.60   2   4   
  3 Koprek, Matthew           SR Osceola                  44.49   2   3   
  4 Korzenowski, James        SR Osceola                  45.48   2   2   
  5 Meznarich, David          SR Cameron                  46.93   2   1   
  6 Anderson, Bryce           JR Osceola                 x47.89   2 
  7 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset                 48.24   1 
  8 Borst, Layton             SO St. Croix Falls          48.44   2 
  9 Kessler, Jack             JR St. Croix Falls         x48.66   2 
 10 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola                 x49.41   2 
 11 Gillett, Caleb            FR Cameron                  49.54   1 
 12 Radinzel, Will            SR St. Croix Falls         x50.18   1 
 13 Rouna, Aidan              FR St. Croix Falls         x53.06   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                     46.80    6   
     1) Peltz, Ryan SR                  2) Will, Anthony JR               
     3) Erickson, McKinley SO           4) Steek, Spencer SR              
     5) Opel, Andrew JR                 6) Enochs, Boden JR               
  2 Cameron                                               52.19    4   
     1) Folz, Jordan SO                 2) Wintrone, Alexander SO         
     3) Quinn, Tommy FR                 4) Gillett, Elisha SO             
     5) Swanson, Devon FR               6) Gillett, Caleb FR              
  3 Osceola                                               53.49    2   
     1) Trinitapoli, Sam SR             2) Lowney, Gabe SR                
     3) Johnson, Cole SR                4) McNutt, Karter SR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Somerset                                            1:35.76    6   
     1) Maitrejean, Zach SO             2) Schachtner, James SR           
     3) Hale, Roy SR                    4) Peterson, Jack SR              
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:35.96    4   
     1) Ross, Logan JR                  2) Will, Anthony JR               
     3) Opel, Andrew JR                 4) Steek, Spencer SR              
     5) Schaber, Sean SR                6)                                
  3 Cameron                                             1:37.84    2   
     1) Payne, Ian SO                   2) Johnson, Brett SR              
     3) Holdeman, Dylan SO              4) Severt, Logan SR               
     5) Wingerath, Leon JR              6)                                
  4 Osceola                                             1:43.77  
     1) Durand, Bryce SO                2) Federation, Sawyer SO          
     3) Fogelberg, Casey SO             4) Vater, Eric JR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   3:49.68    6   
     1) DeLuca, Tony SR                 2) Hoggatt, Isiah SR              
     3) Opel, Andrew JR                 4) Fisk, Derek JR                 
     5) Borst, Layton SO                6) Kessler, Jack JR               
  2 Osceola                                             3:58.12    4   
     1) Korzenowski, James SR           2) Baier, Gabe SR                 
     3) Dye, Tyler JR                   4) Heimbach, Kolten SO            
  3 Osceola  'B'                                       x4:00.27  
     1) Solsrud, Zach JR                2) Ellefson, Cole FR              
     3) Koosman, Riley JR               4) Koprek, Matthew SR             
  4 Cameron                                             4:03.77    2   
     1) Payne, Ian SO                   2) Severt, Logan SR               
     3) Meznarich, David SR             4) Rheingans, Sid JR              
     5) Folz, Jordan SO                 6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             9:20.26    6   
     1) Slater, Blake JR                2) McDonald, Quinn FR             
     3) Koosman, Riley JR               4) Studer, Brock FR               
       1:05.766 (1:05.766)        2:17.053 (1:11.288)        3:22.527 (1:05.475)
       4:31.806 (1:09.279)        5:41.471 (1:09.665)        6:53.942 (1:12.472)
       8:01.384 (1:07.442)        9:20.255 (1:18.871)
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                   9:28.37    4   
     1) LaMirande, Trevor JR            2) Fisk, Derek JR                 
     3) Hoggatt, Isiah SR               4) DeLuca, Tony SR                
     5) Peer, Mason SO                  6) Knigge, Viktor FR              
       1:04.129 (1:04.129)        2:14.711 (1:10.583)        3:21.868 (1:07.157)
       4:31.416 (1:09.548)        5:43.598 (1:12.183)        7:00.547 (1:16.950)
       8:11.299 (1:10.752)        9:28.362 (1:17.064)
  3 Cameron                                            10:43.94    2   
     1) Groskopf, Brandon JR            2) Larson, Tyler SO               
     3) Newland, Nick SO                4) Rheingans, Sid JR              
     5) Robinson, Zach FR               6)                                
       1:23.119 (1:23.119)        2:54.590 (1:31.472)        4:20.723 (1:26.133)
       5:41.055 (1:20.332)        6:57.087 (1:16.033)        8:16.872 (1:19.785)
       9:30.784 (1:13.912)       10:43.939 (1:13.155)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koprek, Matthew           SR Osceola                5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Groskopf, Brandon         JR Cameron                5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola                5-08.00    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tomandl, David            SO Osceola               x5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Brett            SR Cameron                5-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Archibald, Sean           FR Osceola               x5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ortega, David             SR Somerset               5-02.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset               5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Ethan           JR Osceola                     NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Daniel            JR Osceola                     NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola               12-00.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Peltz, Ryan               SR St. Croix Falls       11-06.00    4   
     11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
  3 Borst, Layton             SO St. Croix Falls       11-00.00    3   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Opel, Andrew              JR St. Croix Falls      x10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Nelson, Daniel            JR Osceola                9-06.00    2   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  6 DeGeest, Alex             JR Somerset               9-00.00    1   
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Odenbreit, Justin         FR Cameron                8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Swanson, Carter           FR Cameron                8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Semmens, Cole             FR St. Croix Falls       x8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Will, Mason               FR St. Croix Falls       x8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Quinn, Tommy              FR Cameron               x8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 McClung, Tristan          FR Osceola               x7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Studer, Brock             FR Osceola               x7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Slater, Blake             JR Osceola               x7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 15 Richert, Freddie          FR Somerset               7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Gillett, Elisha           SO Cameron               x7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roemhild, Parker          JR Osceola               20-00.50    6   
      18-00.25  18-07.50  19-05  20-00.50      
  2 Madden, Ty                JR Somerset              19-04.00    4   
      19-00  FOUL  19-04  18-09      
  3 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset              19-02.25    3   
      17-09.25  17-08.75  19-02.25  16-08.25       
  4 Hale, Roy                 SR Somerset             x18-06.50  
      15-00  FOUL  17-04.25  18-06.50      
  5 Schaber, Sean             SR St. Croix Falls       18-04.75    2   
      15-10.50  17-04  17-10.25  18-04.75      
  6 Severt, Logan             SR Cameron               17-09.25    1   
      16-04  17-02  17-02.25  17-09.25      
  7 Johnson, Logan            JR Osceola               17-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset             x16-05.75  
      14-06  FOUL  16-05.75  15-11.75      
  9 Hutton, Colby             JR St. Croix Falls       16-03.25  
      15-01.75  FOUL  16-00  16-03.25      
 10 Schwartz, Cody            SO Osceola              x15-11.50  
      15-02.75  15-03.25  FOUL  15-11.50      
 11 Fogelberg, Casey          SO Osceola              x15-09.00  
      FOUL  14-09.25  15-09  15-06.75      
 12 Folz, Jordan              SO Cameron               15-08.50  
      12-08.75  FOUL  15-06.25  15-08.50      
 13 Federation, Sawyer        SO Osceola              x15-07.25  
      15-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  15-07.25      
 14 Opel, Austin              FR St. Croix Falls      x13-10.50  
      13-00.25  FOUL  13-08.50  13-10.50      
 15 Munn, Isaiah              FR Osceola              x13-02.25  
      13-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  13-02.25      
 16 Rouna, Aidan              FR St. Croix Falls      x12-08.00  
      FOUL  11-01.50  12-03.50  12-08      
 17 McClung, Tristan          FR Osceola              x12-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07  10-08.50      
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset              41-04.00    6   
      FOUL  40-07.25  40-02.75  41-04       
  2 Hoggatt, Isiah            SR St. Croix Falls       40-07.00    4   
      38-07.75  38-05  40-07  40-01.50      
  3 Hale, Roy                 SR Somerset              40-06.50    3   
      38-09.50  39-07.50  40-06.50  38-04.50      
  4 Madden, Ty                JR Somerset             x40-02.50  
      39-00  40-02.50  39-10.50  40-02.50      
  5 Erickson, McKinley        SO St. Croix Falls       38-05.50    2   
      FOUL  37-03.50  38-05.50  37-04.50      
  6 Schaber, Sean             SR St. Croix Falls      x36-06.50  
      34-01  36-06.50  FOUL  36-00      
  7 Meznarich, David          SR Cameron               35-11.25    1   
      34-04.50  35-06  35-11.25  FOUL      
  8 Ward, Matthew             JR Osceola               35-02.50  
      34-08.75  35-02.50  34-05.75  FOUL      
  9 Folz, Jordan              SO Cameron               34-08.75  
      FOUL  33-11.50  34-08.75  FOUL      
 10 Gillett, Caleb            FR Cameron              x33-07.50  
      33-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-07.50      
 11 Munn, Isaiah              FR Osceola               30-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30-10      
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conde, Robert             JR Osceola               45-06.25   2   6   
      43-08  44-08.75  FOUL  45-06.25       
  2 Cooper, Tyler             SR St. Croix Falls       43-07.00   2   4   
      43-07  41-03  FOUL  41-09.50      
  3 Lowney, Gabe              SR Osceola               42-01.50   2   3   
      39-08.25  41-07.25  FOUL  42-01.50      
  4 Johnson, Tyler            SO Osceola              x40-07.50   2 
      40-07.50  36-04.75  40-06.50  39-11.25      
  5 Austad, Sebastian         JR St. Croix Falls       39-07.75   2   2   
      FOUL  36-07.75  FOUL  39-07.75      
  6 Erickson, McKinley        SO St. Croix Falls      x39-07.50   2 
      36-02.75  34-09.25  39-07.50  37-10.75      
  7 Johnson, Cole             SR Osceola              x38-03.50   2 
      37-00  37-03.50  36-00  38-03.50      
  8 Young, Hunter             SR Somerset              36-10.50   2   1   
      32-07.75  34-09.25  FOUL  36-10.50      
  9 Charlier, Michael         JR Osceola              x36-04.50   2 
      36-04.50  32-06.50  34-00.25  FOUL      
 10 Getschel, Caleb           SR Somerset              36-01.75   2 
      FOUL  34-09  36-00.50  36-01.75      
 11 Richard, Jeremiah         SO Somerset             x35-07.00   1 
      34-03.75  FOUL  35-07  35-00.50      
 12 Trinitapoli, Sam          SR Osceola              x35-02.50   2 
      35-02.50  FOUL  33-10.50  34-09.75      
 13 Cook, Mason               JR Somerset             x34-11.50   2 
      34-07.50  34-09  FOUL  34-11.50      
 14 Radinzel, Will            SR St. Croix Falls      x34-07.00   2 
      FOUL  29-10.50  32-11  34-07      
 15 Raddatz, Titus            JR Osceola              x34-06.25   2 
      33-04.75  33-08  33-08.25  34-06.25      
 16 Regan, Jacob              FR Osceola              x33-03.00   2 
      FOUL  32-06.25  FOUL  33-03      
 17 Carlson, Dane             FR Osceola              x32-01.00   1 
      29-00.25  29-01.25  30-04.50  32-01      
 18 Ludwig, Daylen            SO Cameron               31-08.50   1 
      29-08.25  27-11.50  FOUL  31-08.50      
 19 Gaffey, Tanner            SO St. Croix Falls      x31-05.50   1 
      27-03.25  FOUL  27-11.25  31-05.50      
 20 Charlier, Jacob           FR Osceola              x31-01.50   1 
      29-09.50  30-03  FOUL  31-01.50      
 21 Young, Trevor             JR St. Croix Falls      x31-00.00   1 
      31-00  28-09.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Swanson, Devon            FR Cameron               30-09.75   1 
      22-08.75  FOUL  30-08  30-09.75      
 23 Miller, Sawyer            SO Osceola              x30-04.75   1 
      29-10.25  29-09.50  30-04.75  FOUL      
 24 Nelson, Daniel            JR Osceola              x29-10.50   1 
      FOUL  29-10.50  26-08.75  28-06.25      
 25 Huppert, Derrick          FR Cameron              x28-05.00   1 
      28-05  28-02  24-11.75  25-07.50      
 26 Graves, TY                SO Osceola              x28-05.00   1 
      26-00.75  26-01.75  25-03.75  28-05      
 27 McNutt, Karter            SR Osceola              x27-09.50   1 
      27-02  27-02.25  27-09.50  27-09.50      
 28 Quinn, Tommy              FR Cameron              x27-02.25   1 
      26-08.50  27-00.25  25-01.25  27-02.25      
 29 Swanson, Carter           FR Cameron              x24-07.00   1 
      22-02.50  24-07  22-06.25  23-07      
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austad, Sebastian         JR St. Croix Falls         151-09   2   6   
      139-05  FOUL  145-10  151-09       
  2 Trinitapoli, Sam          SR Osceola                 124-05   2   4   
      FOUL  117-00  120-09  124-05      
  3 Cooper, Tyler             SR St. Croix Falls         117-11   2   3   
      110-08  117-11  111-04  FOUL      
  4 Johnson, Tyler            SO Osceola                 117-00   2   2   
      FOUL  113-04  FOUL  117-00      
  5 Johnson, Cole             SR Osceola                x115-01   2 
      115-01  110-11  FOUL  113-09      
  6 Erickson, McKinley        SO St. Croix Falls        x109-02   2 
      96-03  FOUL  FOUL  109-02      
  7 Young, Hunter             SR Somerset                103-03   2   1   
      FOUL  98-02  FOUL  103-03      
  8 Radinzel, Will            SR St. Croix Falls        x100-07   2 
      FOUL  100-07  FOUL  84-10       
  9 Getschel, Caleb           SR Somerset                100-05   2 
      96-05  100-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Charlier, Michael         JR Osceola                 x97-02   1 
      78-01  84-06  FOUL  97-02      
 11 Regan, Jacob              FR Osceola                 x96-08   1 
      FOUL  89-03  FOUL  96-08      
 12 Lowney, Gabe              SR Osceola                 x95-04   2 
      88-03  92-10  92-06  95-04      
 13 Cook, Mason               JR Somerset                x94-00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  94-00      
 14 Young, Trevor             JR St. Croix Falls         x93-04   2 
      93-04  84-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Charlier, Jacob           FR Osceola                 x92-06   1 
      89-11  92-06  78-03  86-09       
 16 Raddatz, Titus            JR Osceola                 x91-04   1 
      91-04  82-09  76-06  FOUL      
 17 Haase, Luke               FR Osceola                 x91-01   2 
      FOUL  91-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Richard, Jeremiah         SO Somerset                x87-02   1 
      FOUL  87-02  84-10  FOUL      
 19 Miller, Sawyer            SO Osceola                 x85-09   2 
      85-09  FOUL  FOUL  80-00      
 20 Carlson, Dane             FR Osceola                 x82-09   1 
      FOUL  69-02  82-09  79-01      
 21 Conde, Robert             JR Osceola                 x82-07   2 
      62-02  82-07  75-01  FOUL      
 22 Couch, Austin             JR Osceola                 x82-04   1 
      76-02  82-04  FOUL  75-10      
 23 Swanson, Devon            FR Cameron                  80-04   1 
      75-05  80-04  74-00  75-01      
 24 Ludwig, Daylen            SO Cameron                  74-00   1 
      54-07  FOUL  74-00  61-09      
 25 McNutt, Karter            SR Osceola                 x72-02   1 
      64-10  72-02  60-04  68-01       
 26 Huppert, Derrick          FR Cameron                 x71-07   1 
      61-04  49-05  66-09  71-07      
 27 Gaffey, Tanner            SO St. Croix Falls         x70-02   1 
      FOUL  59-10  70-02  63-01      
 28 Graves, TY                SO Osceola                 x53-08   1 
      FOUL  40-09  45-10  53-08      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Falls           94        2) Osceola                    70   
    3) Somerset                    59.50     4) Cameron                    42.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    100        2) Saint Croix Falls          77   
    3) Somerset                    55        4) Cameron                    40