Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 09:11 PM
                      Wisconsin Alumni Classic - 5/3/2019                      
                            McClimon Outdoor Track                             
                     University of Wisconsin - Madison, WI                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 64.62m  2012        Alexis Thomas, Ohio State                  
   Wisconsin: S 63.18m  5/6/2016    Haley Showalter, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #    7 Julia Bourke       SO Illinois Sta            62.10m     203-09 
      62.10m  61.85m  60.94m  59.16m  FOUL  60.14m
  2 #  408 Banke Oginni       SR Wisconsin               58.87m     193-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.78m  58.04m  56.40m  58.87m
  3 #  285 Alanna Nietert     JR Northern Iow            57.65m     189-02 
      54.96m  57.65m  56.81m  55.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #   26 Sydney Laufenberg  JR Illinois Sta            56.55m     185-06 
      FOUL  55.60m  56.41m  54.05m  54.38m  56.55m
  5 #  176 Keely Knobbe       SR Marquette               56.07m     183-11 
      54.40m  56.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #   39 Brandy Thomas      SR Illinois Sta            54.26m     178-00 
      52.58m  54.26m  FOUL  51.53m  53.47m  FOUL
  7 #  265 Allison Griffin    JR Northern Iow            53.77m     176-05 
      46.86m  51.71m  52.87m  FOUL  FOUL  53.77m
  8 #  287 Maddy O'Brien      JR Northern Iow            53.74m     176-04 
      50.64m  FOUL  53.74m  FOUL  51.30m  51.63m
  9 #   42 Tayler Weaver      JR Illinois Sta            52.46m     172-01 
      52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  49.72m  49.26m  52.46m
 10 #  271 Anna Hoyman        SO Northern Iow            51.44m     168-09 
      49.20m  FOUL  51.44m           
 11 #  171 Amanda Hodgson     SR Marquette               50.93m     167-01 
      50.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #   24 Hannah Johnson     FR Illinois Sta            49.42m     162-02 
      49.42m  FOUL  49.23m            
 13 #    4 Faith Ayodele      FR Illinois Sta            49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 #  161 Allie Flando       SO Marquette               45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  44.65m  FOUL            
 15 #  374 Olivia Roberts     NA UNAT-Wiscons            44.31m     145-04 
      44.31m  43.42m  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 75.29m  2015        Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
   Wisconsin: S 75.29m  5/8/2015    Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  434 Austin Glynn       FR Wisconsin               62.15m     203-11 
      62.15m  60.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  459 Jamar Manning         Unattached              59.67m     195-09 
      59.67m  FOUL  57.38m  FOUL  FOUL  56.80m
  3 #  456 Tucker Wedig       JR Wisconsin               58.62m     192-04 
      58.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  328 Isaac Holtz        SR Northern Iow            57.49m     188-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.70m  55.64m  FOUL  57.49m
  5 #  227 Brendan McKinney   SR Marquette               57.32m     188-01 
      56.50m  57.32m  FOUL  57.27m  56.90m  FOUL
  6 #  355 Kyler Yodts        JR Northern Iow            57.20m     187-08 
      FOUL  57.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.60m
  7 #   54 Logan Calvin       SO Illinois Sta            56.00m     183-09 
      FOUL  55.34m  52.78m  56.00m  55.46m  55.15m
  8 #  332 Darius King        JR Northern Iow            55.54m     182-03 
      FOUL  55.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.54m
  9 #   87 Sam Weisz          SO Illinois Sta            54.73m     179-07 
      FOUL  54.73m  FOUL  53.67m  54.35m  54.05m
 10 #  454 Dan Ufearo         FR Wisconsin               54.61m     179-02 
      51.57m  54.61m  52.76m            
 11 #  216 Terrance Howard    SR Marquette               54.27m     178-01 
      53.40m  53.89m  54.27m            
 12 #   61 Zachary Gregory    SR Illinois Sta            53.30m     174-10 
      53.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  246 Vinnie Voudrie     FR Marquette               47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 #  346 Keegan Tritle      JR Northern Iow            45.23m     148-05 
      FOUL  45.23m  FOUL            
 15 #   57 Zach Fiser         FR Illinois Sta            43.54m     142-10 
      42.36m  42.55m  43.54m            
 16 #  442 Nick Krawczyk      SO Wisconsin               42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.37m            
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 61.71m  2016        Kelsey Card, Wisconsin                     
   Wisconsin: S 63.52m  5/11/2016   Kelsey Card, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #    2 Kelsey Card           First to the Fin        62.99mF    206-08 
      61.34m  60.95m  62.17m  FOUL  61.00m  62.99m
  2 #  387 Hanna Barton       SR Wisconsin               52.98m     173-10 
      44.08m  50.88m  51.77m  50.77m  52.98m  52.51m
  3 #  376 Josie Schaefer     NA UNAT-Wiscons            51.50m     168-11 
      49.98m  49.41m  51.50m  50.40m  51.32m  51.09m
  4 #  271 Anna Hoyman        SO Northern Iow            48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  45.06m  FOUL  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  273 Hope Koerperich    SR Northern Iow            48.63m     159-06 
      48.15m  FOUL  47.03m  48.63m  FOUL  47.93m
  6 #   22 Kassie Hoyme       SR Illinois Sta            46.68m     153-02 
      FOUL  46.68m  FOUL  FOUL  45.55m  43.34m
  7 #  176 Keely Knobbe       SR Marquette               45.37m     148-10 
      FOUL  42.74m  44.67m  FOUL  45.37m  FOUL
  8 #  267 Mallory Henze      FR Northern Iow            41.54m     136-03 
      40.19m  41.54m  36.77m  41.49m  37.79m  FOUL
  9 #  161 Allie Flando       SO Marquette               41.45m     136-00 
      39.05m  41.45m  40.70m  40.70m  FOUL  39.58m
 10 #  157 Lizzy Cagle        FR Marquette               38.91m     127-08 
      32.98m  36.91m  38.91m            
 11 #  266 Jessica Heims      SO Northern Iow            35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  32.58m  34.61m            
 -- #   26 Sydney Laufenberg  JR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 61.54m  2012        Dan Hytinen, Unattached                    
   Wisconsin: S 61.06m  4/25/2013   Danny Block, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  328 Isaac Holtz        SR Northern Iow            57.10m     187-04 
      53.20m  55.48m  52.29m  57.10m  56.85m  56.17m
  2 #  434 Austin Glynn       FR Wisconsin               56.45m     185-02 
      56.45m  FOUL  55.00m  55.40m  54.06m  FOUL
  3 #  216 Terrance Howard    SR Marquette               52.61m     172-07 
      52.61m  50.97m  49.56m  52.37m  FOUL  50.46m
  4 #   54 Logan Calvin       SO Illinois Sta            52.17m     171-02 
      52.15m  51.44m  52.17m  51.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  332 Darius King        JR Northern Iow            51.70m     169-07 
      47.35m  49.46m  50.30m  51.26m  51.70m  FOUL
  6 #   87 Sam Weisz          SO Illinois Sta            50.47m     165-07 
      47.60m  FOUL  FOUL  50.47m  48.77m  50.24m
  7 #  227 Brendan McKinney   SR Marquette               48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  48.50m  48.02m  48.59m  48.71m  48.48m
  8 #  246 Vinnie Voudrie     FR Marquette               42.46m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.15m  40.69m  42.46m  41.34m  40.63m
  9 #  323 Austin Heitland    SR Northern Iow            36.95m     121-03 
      FOUL  34.37m  36.95m  33.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 18.56m  2016        Kelsey Card, Wisconsin                     
   Wisconsin: S 18.56m  5/6/2016    Kelsey Card, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  408 Banke Oginni       SR Wisconsin               16.91m   55-05.75 
      15.40m  16.91m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #    7 Julia Bourke       SO Illinois Sta            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.24m  FOUL  14.13m  15.58m  15.05m  15.39m
  3 #  376 Josie Schaefer     NA UNAT-Wiscons            15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.22m  14.75m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  14.53m
  4 #   22 Kassie Hoyme       SR Illinois Sta            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  14.99m  14.59m  14.81m  FOUL
  5 #   42 Tayler Weaver      JR Illinois Sta            14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.12m  14.04m  14.93m  14.71m  FOUL  14.60m
  6 #   39 Brandy Thomas      SR Illinois Sta            14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.43m  13.56m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #   24 Hannah Johnson     FR Illinois Sta            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  161 Allie Flando       SO Marquette               13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.17m  13.33m  12.51m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  284 Morgan Nealey      FR Northern Iow            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.69m  12.31m  12.66m  12.51m  12.40m  12.77m
 10 #  176 Keely Knobbe       SR Marquette               12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.67m  FOUL            
 12 #  157 Lizzy Cagle        FR Marquette               12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.16m  12.19m  11.56m            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 70.62m  2002        Bill Neurmann, Iowa                        
   Wisconsin: S 70.66m  5/29/2009   Robert Dehn, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  453 Travis Toliver     JR Wisconsin               56.41m     185-01 
      56.41m  54.61m  53.09m  PASS  53.96m  PASS
  2 #   57 Zach Fiser         FR Illinois Sta            51.16m     167-10 
      51.11m  46.60m  49.06m  48.77m  49.38m  51.16m
  3 #  333 Cade Kirkpatrick   JR Northern Iow            49.32m     161-10 
      47.06m  40.09m  44.11m  45.74m  47.80m  49.32m
  4 #  210 William Eggers     SR Marquette               47.82m     156-11 
      FOUL  47.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.44m
  5 #  323 Austin Heitland    SR Northern Iow            41.72m     136-10 
      37.55m  39.51m  37.97m  38.94m  41.72m  40.68m
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 20.85m  2012        Joe Kovacs, Penn State                     
   Wisconsin: S 19.25m  5/6/2000    Anders Holmstrom, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  332 Darius King        JR Northern Iow            18.30m   60-00.50 
      FOUL  17.26m  17.10m  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  328 Isaac Holtz        SR Northern Iow            17.74m   58-02.50 
      16.89m  FOUL  FOUL  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #   54 Logan Calvin       SO Illinois Sta            17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.47m  16.99m  17.00m  FOUL  17.31m  17.68m
  4 #  355 Kyler Yodts        JR Northern Iow            16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.81m  16.97m  16.99m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL
  5 #  346 Keegan Tritle      JR Northern Iow            16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  216 Terrance Howard    SR Marquette               16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.07m  15.96m  15.73m  15.76m  16.08m  FOUL
  7 #  442 Nick Krawczyk      SO Wisconsin               16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.60m  16.05m  14.99m  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  227 Brendan McKinney   SR Marquette               13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.90m  13.42m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  13.86m
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 57.30m  2002        Serene Ross, Purdue                        
   Wisconsin: S 53.50m  3/31/2018   Sophia Rivera, Wisconsin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  397 Emma Fitzgerald    SO Wisconsin               46.17m     151-06 
      46.17m  41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  41.10m  44.64m
  2 #  273 Hope Koerperich    SR Northern Iow            45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  39.47m  FOUL  41.31m  FOUL  39.99m
  3 #  391 Annika Cederstran  SO Wisconsin               44.82m     147-00 
      43.54m  FOUL  42.99m  44.10m  44.82m  42.24m
  4 #   38 Ashlee Stieler     SO Illinois Sta            41.74m     136-11 
      36.74m  39.70m  40.34m  41.74m  37.48m  FOUL
  5 #  280 Erica Loussaert    SO Northern Iow            36.16m     118-08 
      28.91m  33.36m  34.67m  36.16m  34.46m  30.91m
  6 #  279 Brooke Lorenz      JR Northern Iow            34.35m     112-08 
      30.49m  31.53m  32.78m  32.83m  34.35m  31.51m
  7 #  171 Amanda Hodgson     SR Marquette               33.70m     110-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.70m  30.08m
  8 #   14 Parker Francisco   FR Illinois Sta            30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  28.18m  FOUL  FOUL  30.34m  25.97m
  9 #   40 Rebecca Waite      FR Illinois Sta            28.65m      94-00 
      28.65m  27.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.57m  2002        Rose Richmond, Indiana                      
   Wisconsin: S 6.61m  6/21/1986   Dorothea Brown, Wisconsin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  390 Armoni Brown       FR Wisconsin                5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     FOUL      5.48m(0.5) FOUL      5.99m(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  2 #  389 Meagan Blair       JR Wisconsin                5.65m   0.6  18-06.50 
     5.55m(0.8) 5.65m(0.6) 5.34m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 #  386 Mary Bartelson     JR Wisconsin                5.56m   0.1  18-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.43m(+0.0) FOUL      5.56m(0.1) FOUL     
  4 #  258 Katie Cross        JR Northern Iow             5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.2) FOUL      5.03m(0.8) FOUL      5.22m(0.2) 5.38m(-0.6)
  5 #  407 Olivia O’brien        Wisconsin                5.29m   0.6  17-04.25 
     5.29m(0.6) 5.13m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(-0.2)
  6 #  183 Madison Marko      JR Marquette                5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     5.08m(0.3) 5.08m(0.9) 4.78m(0.3) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.6) 5.20m(+0.0)
  7 #   36 Aanise Sajna       FR Illinois Sta             5.03m   0.5  16-06.00 
     4.77m(-0.1) 4.87m(0.4) 5.03m(0.5) 4.96m(0.1) FOUL      5.01m(-0.5)
  8 #  158 Allison Chmelik    SR Marquette                5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL      5.01m(0.4) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.2) 4.99m(-0.3)
  9 #   35 Olivia Rossman     JR Illinois Sta             4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.98m(0.7) 4.67m(0.2) 4.70m(-0.4) 4.94m(0.9) 4.99m(0.3) 4.82m(0.1)
 10 #   14 Parker Francisco   FR Illinois Sta             4.24m  -0.1  13-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.24m(-0.1)            
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.05m  1985        Leotha Stanley, Unattached                  
   Wisconsin: S 7.97m  5/21/1994   Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  333 Cade Kirkpatrick   JR Northern Iow             7.31m  +0.0  23-11.75 
     FOUL      6.95m(0.2) 7.10m(+0.0) FOUL      7.31m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 #  424 Rashid Coulibaly   JR Wisconsin                7.30m   0.4  23-11.50 
     7.30m(0.4) 7.26m(1.1) 6.99m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 #  351 Chase Van Sant     JR Northern Iow             7.04m   0.8  23-01.25 
     7.04m(0.8) 6.57m(0.3) 6.82m(-0.2) 6.94m(1.0) 6.44m(0.3) PASS     
  4 #  362 Cade Amborn           Unattached               6.66m   0.6  21-10.25 
     5.86m(0.4) 6.66m(0.6) 6.49m(0.5) 6.40m(0.7) 6.47m(0.8) 6.27m(0.1)
  5 #  210 William Eggers     SR Marquette                6.65m   0.5  21-10.00 
     6.64m(0.8) 6.48m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.51m(+0.0) 6.65m(0.5)
  6 #   88 Jordan Wilkerson   JR Illinois Sta             6.46m   0.8  21-02.50 
     6.46m(0.8) 6.09m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 #  369 Sam Radtke            Unattached               6.45m   1.0  21-02.00 
     FOUL      6.01m(0.6) 5.79m(-0.2) 6.45m(1.0) 6.15m(0.5) 6.01m(0.4)
  8 #   77 Caleb Miedema      FR Illinois Sta             6.32m  -0.2  20-09.00 
     FOUL      6.05m(0.5) 6.32m(-0.2) FOUL      6.32m(0.9) 6.29m(0.3)
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.85, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.05, 2.09, 2.12 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.31m  2012        Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
   Wisconsin: S 2.29m  7/3/1971    Pat Matzdorf, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  341 Owen Minshall      FR Northern Iow             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.85 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.12 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  426 Zach Dybul         SO Wisconsin                2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.85 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   56 Francis Ehigbai    SR Illinois Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  316 Cameron Cantrall   SO Northern Iow             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.09 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  433 George Ghafari     FR Wisconsin                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.85 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  363 Connor Barfknecht     Unattached               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.85 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   86 Derek Wegman       SR Illinois Sta             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.85 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  349 Peyton Twedt       SR Northern Iow             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.76
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.83m  2017        Emma Haugen, Wisconsin                      
   Wisconsin: S 1.85m  6/18/1996   Camille Williams, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  186 Lindsey Mirkes     SO Marquette                1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.78 1.78 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  2 #  184 Marin McClowry     SO Marquette                1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  182 Breanne Marchan    JR Marquette                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   19 Kristin Higgins    JR Illinois Sta             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  263 Maria Gonzalez     JR Northern Iow             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  398 Emma Haugen        JR Wisconsin                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  280 Erica Loussaert    SO Northern Iow             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  415 Kelsey Sullivan    SR Wisconsin                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    P  XXX 
  9 #  303 Lisa Tucker        SO Northern Iow             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.28, 3.43, 3.68, 3.83, 3.98, 4.04, 4.10, 4.16
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.36m  2010        Jenny Soceka, Wisconsin                     
   Wisconsin: S 4.36m  5/11/2018   Taylor Amann, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  385 Rayce Albino       JR Wisconsin                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.04 4.10 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   12 Ariana Cranston    JR Illinois Sta             4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.04 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  193 Rachel Seraphine   FR Marquette                3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  410 Hailey Orlowski    FR Wisconsin                3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  155 Brielle Buechler   SO Marquette                3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  174 Kelly Jacoby       SO Marquette                3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  277 Cierra Kuipers     FR Northern Iow             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #   11 Alexandra Cransto  FR Illinois Sta             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  360 Julie Clayton         Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  269 Isabelle Holtzen   FR Northern Iow             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #   45 Maddie Wright      FR Illinois Sta             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #    5 Nicole Bagwell     JR Illinois Sta             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- #  384 Dailey Albino      FR Wisconsin                   NH            
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.14, 4.29, 4.44, 4.69, 4.84, 4.99, 5.14
 (cont) 5.29, 5.44
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.62m  1994        Daren McDonough, Illinois                   
   Wisconsin: S 5.45m  6/26/2015   Zach Ziemek, Wisconsin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  424 Rashid Coulibaly   JR Wisconsin                5.14m   16-10.25 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.29 5.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 #   70 Kellen Kravik      JR Illinois Sta             4.99m   16-04.50 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #   78 Luke Nelson        JR Illinois Sta             4.99m   16-04.50 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 #   79 Sam Peschke        SO Illinois Sta             4.69m   15-04.50 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 #  368 Nicholas Quandt       Unattached               4.54m   14-10.75 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 #  312 Cam Bauer          FR Northern Iow             4.54m   14-10.75 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  219 Cameron Jemison    SO Marquette                4.54m   14-10.75 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  418 Paul Afflitto      JR Wisconsin                4.39m   14-04.75 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #  447 Trent Nytes        SR Wisconsin                4.39m   14-04.75 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  221 Joseph Keys        SO Marquette                4.39m   14-04.75 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  321 Josh Getz          SO Northern Iow             4.24m   13-11.00 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 #  444 Zachary Lorbeck    JR Wisconsin                4.24m   13-11.00 
     4.09 4.24 4.39 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #   77 Caleb Miedema      FR Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.09 
      XXX 
 -- #   73 Josiah Lemay       SO Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.09 4.24 4.39 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  366 Nikhil Jogal          Unattached                  NH            
     4.09 4.24 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  367 Canon Melstrand       Unattached                  NH            
     4.09 4.24 4.39 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 12.68  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
   Wisconsin: S 13.27  6/6/2013    Deanna Latham, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  383 Georgia Ellenwood     Under Armour             13.93Q  0.5  1 
  2 #    9 Jordyn Bruce       JR Illinois Sta             14.93Q  0.4  2 
  3 #  415 Kelsey Sullivan    SR Wisconsin                14.85q  0.5  1 
  4 #  192 Madison Ricciardi  SR Marquette                15.02q  0.5  1 
  5 #  279 Brooke Lorenz      JR Northern Iow             15.76q  0.4  2 
  6 #   35 Olivia Rossman     JR Illinois Sta             15.92q  0.5  1 
  7 #  296 Hannah Schau       SO Northern Iow             16.14q  0.4  2 
  8 #  152 Sydney Blomme      FR Marquette                16.16q  0.5  1 
  9 #  169 Adelaide Havens    FR Marquette                16.64q  0.4  2 
 10 #   14 Parker Francisco   FR Illinois Sta             17.33   0.4  2 
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.64  2012        Andrew Riley, Illinois                      
   Wisconsin: S 13.26  6/12/1997   Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  322 Connor Ham         JR Northern Iow             14.29Q  0.6  1 
  2 #  343 Cole Phillips      SR Northern Iow             14.32Q  0.5  2 
  3 #    1 Zach Ziemek           Adidas                   14.38q  0.5  2 
  4 #  234 Mathew Peter       SR Marquette                14.65q  0.5  2 
  5 #  223 Ben Konopka        FR Marquette                14.71q  0.6  1 
  6 #  447 Trent Nytes        SR Wisconsin                14.78q  0.5  2 
  7 #  365 Peyton Frankereid     Unattached               14.95q  0.6  1 
  8 #  444 Zachary Lorbeck    JR Wisconsin                14.97q  0.5  2 
  9 #  221 Joseph Keys        SO Marquette                14.99q  0.6  1 
 10 #  146 Regan Todhunter    SR Loyola (Ill.             15.02   0.6  1 
 11 #  202 Ross Bravo         SO Marquette                15.09   0.5  2 
 12 #  418 Paul Afflitto      JR Wisconsin                15.24   0.5  2 
 13 #  362 Cade Amborn           Unattached               15.45   0.6  1 
 14 #   68 Nick Klecki        FR Illinois Sta             15.80   0.5  2 
 -- #  369 Sam Radtke            Unattached                  FS   0.5  2 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:28.90  2012        Craig Forys, Michigan                     
   Wisconsin: S 8:22.81  6/7/1980    Randy Jackson, Wisconsin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  226 Max McClelland     JR Marquette              9:33.11  
  2 #  200 August Beyer       FR Marquette              9:42.26  
  3 #  244 Michael Tremonti   FR Marquette              9:52.75  
  4 #  370 Kevin Ryan            Unattached             9:59.26  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico            
    Facility: F 10:07.67  2006        Amanda Kuca, Concordia                   
   Wisconsin: S 10:03.68  6/6/2013    Ashley Beutler, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  165 Hannah Gorin       JR Marquette             11:30.02  
  2 #  270 Paige Holub        FR Northern Iow          11:32.34  
  3 #  294 Tess Roorda        SO Northern Iow          11:45.98  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston                                     
                       Lewis III, Hall, Burke, Burrell                   
    Facility: F 39.56  1994        Ohio State                                  
                       Jones, Nelloms, By'Note, Sanders                  
   Wisconsin: S 39.64  5/19/2000   Wisconsin                                   
                       Herring, Bennett, Nelson, Tucker                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin                                             41.12  
     1) #428 Corbin Ellis SR            2) #452 Jonathan Taylor FR        
     3) #425 Ryan Dundun JR             4) #436 Robert Hatch FR           
  2 Marquette                                             42.12  
     1) #239 Sam Sagan SO               2) #230 Ryan Neville SO           
     3) #201 Connor Boos SR             4) #232 Jefferson Osunkwo FR      
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Misher, Hobbs                    
    Facility: F 43.70  2012        Ohio State                                  
                       Linton, Manning, Calvin, Sykes                    
   Wisconsin: S 44.48  6/7/2018    Wisconsin                                   
                       Blair, Detra, Desrosiers, McClendon               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin                                             45.95  
     1) #390 Armoni Brown FR            2) #403 Ebony McClendon SR        
     3) #395 Gabrielle DesRosiers JR    4) #389 Meagan Blair JR           
  2 Illinois State                                        47.06  
     1) #3 Demetria Anderson SR         2) #29 Tori Ortiz FR              
     3) #32 Kelsie Prear JR             4) #44 Ashleigh Wilson SR         
  3 Wisconsin  'B'                                        48.32  
     1) #417 Hannah Wilson SO           2) #414 Bianca Stubler SO         
     3) #411 Morgan Parzych FR          4) #386 Mary Bartelson JR         
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:37.94  2008        Matt Tegenkamp, Nike                      
   Wisconsin: S 3:37.20  4/20/2019   Olli Hoare, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  421 Zack Benning       SR Wisconsin              3:49.86  
  2 #  419 Shuaib Aljabaly    FR Wisconsin              3:53.89  
  3 #  339 CJ May             SO Northern Iow           3:54.65  
  4 #  379 Ansel Fellman      NA UNAT-Wiscons           3:57.01  
  5 #  450 Andrew Schilling   JR Wisconsin              3:57.40  
  6 #  228 Henry Mierzwa      SR Marquette              3:59.58  
  7 #  217 Johnny Hyland      FR Marquette              4:02.40  
  8 #  203 Patrick Bruch      SO Marquette              4:02.41  
  9 #   51 Colton Bell        SO Illinois Sta           4:02.88  
 -- #  451 Zack Snider        JR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 -- #  446 Tyson Miehe        SR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:12.81  1998        Suzy Favor Hamilton, Nike                 
   Wisconsin: S 4:07.68  8/3/1997    Kathy Butler, Wisconsin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  394 Amy Davis          JR Wisconsin              4:24.63  
  2 #  406 Alissa Niggemann   SO Wisconsin              4:27.45  
  3 #  405 Madison Mooney     FR Wisconsin              4:27.56  
  4 #  392 Lucinda Crouch     FR Wisconsin              4:28.52  
  5 #  413 Shaelyn Sorensen   SR Wisconsin              4:29.70  
  6 #  185 Caitlin McGauley   JR Marquette              4:43.45  
  7 #  361 Brittany Neeley       Unattached             4:45.93  
  8 #  357 Mary Rose Flood    NA UNAT-Marquet           4:48.89  
  9 #  358 Lucy Conroy        NA UNAT-Norther           4:49.43  
 10 #  276 Josie Kriener      SO Northern Iow           4:51.69  
 11 #  154 Anna Buckstaff     SO Marquette              4:56.91  
 12 #   20 Rachel Hoffman     JR Illinois Sta           4:57.92  
 13 #  289 Avery Peterson     SO Northern Iow           5:06.25  
 14 #  253 Maddie Block       FR Northern Iow           5:09.17  
 15 #  178 Brynn LiaBraaten   SO Marquette              5:09.51  
 16 #  375 Eleanor Sammons    NA UNAT-Wiscons           5:10.94  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.64  2012        Andrew Riley, Illinois                      
   Wisconsin: S 13.26  6/12/1997   Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #    1 Zach Ziemek           Adidas                   14.32   0.2 
  2 #  234 Mathew Peter       SR Marquette                14.77   0.2 
  3 #  447 Trent Nytes        SR Wisconsin                14.84   0.2 
  4 #  221 Joseph Keys        SO Marquette                14.95   0.2 
  5 #  223 Ben Konopka        FR Marquette                14.97   0.2 
  6 #  365 Peyton Frankereid     Unattached               14.99   0.2 
  7 #  444 Zachary Lorbeck    JR Wisconsin                15.49   0.2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 12.68  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
   Wisconsin: S 13.27  6/6/2013    Deanna Latham, Wisconsin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  383 Georgia Ellenwood     Under Armour             13.89  +0.0 
  2 #    9 Jordyn Bruce       JR Illinois Sta             14.87  +0.0 
  3 #  192 Madison Ricciardi  SR Marquette                14.96  +0.0 
  4 #  415 Kelsey Sullivan    SR Wisconsin                15.01  +0.0 
  5 #  279 Brooke Lorenz      JR Northern Iow             15.17  +0.0 
  6 #  296 Hannah Schau       SO Northern Iow             15.76  +0.0 
  7 #  152 Sydney Blomme      FR Marquette                15.96  +0.0 
  8 #   35 Olivia Rossman     JR Illinois Sta             16.14  +0.0 
  9 #  169 Adelaide Havens    FR Marquette                16.31  +0.0 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.10  1994        Anthony Jones, Illinois                     
   Wisconsin: S 10.11  4/14/2006   Demi Omole, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  201 Connor Boos        SR Marquette                10.96   0.3 
  2 #  348 Matt Turcotte      JR Northern Iow             11.07   0.3 
  3 #   88 Jordan Wilkerson   JR Illinois Sta             11.13   0.3 
  4 #  230 Ryan Neville       SO Marquette                11.14   0.3 
  5 #  143 Joe Reich          SO Loyola (Ill.             11.14   0.3 
  6 #   46 Micah Amerson      FR Illinois Sta             11.17   0.3 
  7 #  314 Dan Blocker        SO Northern Iow             11.18   0.3 
  8 #   72 Kai Larson         FR Illinois Sta             11.23   0.3 
  9 #  141 Michael Papper     JR Loyola (Ill.             11.46   0.3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.31  2002        Connnie Moore, Penn State                   
   Wisconsin: S 11.55  4/8/2017    Ebony McClendon, Wisconsin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  403 Ebony McClendon    SR Wisconsin                11.86   1.2  1 
  2 #  417 Hannah Wilson      SO Wisconsin                12.15   1.2  1 
  3 #  183 Madison Marko      JR Marquette                12.32   1.2  1 
  4 #   32 Kelsie Prear       JR Illinois Sta             12.34   1.2  1 
  5 #  390 Armoni Brown       FR Wisconsin                12.42   1.2  1 
  6 #  305 Emily Vos          FR Northern Iow             12.64   0.7  2 
  7 #  288 Emily Paul         JR Northern Iow             12.70   1.2  1 
  8 #  272 Olivia Hubler      FR Northern Iow             12.84   0.7  2 
  9 #  402 Louisa Marxen         Wisconsin                12.85   0.7  2 
 10 #  292 Abbie Ranschau     JR Northern Iow             12.96   1.2  1 
 11 #  268 Allison Hilleman   SO Northern Iow             13.00   0.7  2 
 12 #   40 Rebecca Waite      FR Illinois Sta             13.14   0.7  2 
 13 #  177 Brooklyn Kolar     SO Marquette                13.42   0.7  2 
 14 #  151 Lindsay Billig     SR Marquette                13.80   1.2  1 
 15 #  266 Jessica Heims      SO Northern Iow             14.82   0.7  2 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 46.13  1993        Bryan Jones, Wisconsin                      
   Wisconsin: S 45.63  4/20/1983   Leroy Dixon, Wisconsin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  428 Corbin Ellis       SR Wisconsin                47.40   1 
  2 #  138 Elijah Olige       SR Loyola (Ill.             48.49   1 
  3 #  457 David Young        FR Wisconsin                48.93   1 
  4 #    1 Zach Ziemek           Adidas                   49.40   1 
  5 #  239 Sam Sagan          SO Marquette                50.32   1 
  6 #  231 Michael Oechsner   SO Marquette                50.83   2 
  7 #  207 Alec Catarozoli    FR Marquette                54.94   2 
 -- #  429 Colin Enz          FR Wisconsin                  DNF   1 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 51.02  2012        Ashley Spencer, Illinois                    
   Wisconsin: S 53.01  5/19/1991   Pam Moore, Wisconsin                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  283 Maddie McCalla     SR Northern Iow             55.27   1 
  2 #  411 Morgan Parzych     FR Wisconsin                57.11   1 
  3 #  254 Jasmine Blue       JR Northern Iow             57.52   1 
  4 #   16 Jaclyn Greci       SO Illinois Sta             58.31   1 
  5 #  275 Jolissa Kriegel    JR Northern Iow             58.45   1 
  6 #  170 Carley Hintz       FR Marquette              1:00.37   2 
  7 #   99 Sidney Howland     JR Loyola (Ill.           1:01.66   2 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.66m  2012        Troy Doris, Iowa                           
   Wisconsin: S 16.65m  5/22/1983   Al Toon, Wisconsin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  232 Jefferson Osunkwo  FR Marquette               13.29m  -2.2  43-07.25 
     FOUL      12.44m(-1.8) FOUL      12.87m(+0.0) 13.29m(-2.2) 12.98m(-1.7)
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 13.16m  1994        Shandi Boyd-Pleasant, Ohio State           
   Wisconsin: S 13.20m  5/18/2008   Chavon Robinson, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  389 Meagan Blair       JR Wisconsin               12.04m  -0.8  39-06.00 
     11.71m(-1.1) 12.01m(-1.4) 12.04m(-0.8) 11.73m(-0.8) 11.79m(-0.7) 11.65m(-1.3)
  2 #   17 Victoria Gruszka   JR Illinois Sta            11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.29m(-0.8) 11.30m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #  407 Olivia O’brien        Wisconsin               11.14m  -1.6  36-06.75 
     FOUL      10.72m(0.1) 11.14m(-1.6) 10.94m(-1.0) FOUL      0.01m(-1.3)
  4 #  160 Molly Evans        FR Marquette               11.01m  -1.2  36-01.50 
     FOUL      10.99m(-1.8) 10.85m(-1.3) FOUL      11.01m(-1.2) 10.80m(-1.4)
 -- #   36 Aanise Sajna       FR Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:46.12  2012        Casimir Loxom, Penn State                 
   Wisconsin: S 1:45.60  7/16/1971   Mark Winzenried, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  331 Wal Khat           JR Northern Iow           1:49.89   1 
  2 #  443 Hudson Kugel       FR Wisconsin              1:49.95   1 
  3 #  150 Kevin White        SR Loyola (Ill.           1:50.05   1 
  4 #   66 Kimathi Johnson    JR Illinois Sta           1:50.38   1 
  5 #  209 Brad Eagan         SR Marquette              1:50.82   1 
  6 #  229 Alec Miller        SR Marquette              1:51.15   1 
  7 #  214 Derek Gross        JR Marquette              1:51.41   1 
  8 #  458 Josh Slamka           Unattached             1:55.02   2 
  9 #  140 Demetri Panici     JR Loyola (Ill.           1:55.11   2 
 10 #   84 Nick Swartzendrub  FR Illinois Sta           1:55.23   2 
 11 #   60 Jake Gillum        SO Illinois Sta           1:55.66   2 
 12 #  320 Seb Gearhart       SO Northern Iow           1:55.74   2 
 13 #   71 J.D. Lafayette     SR Illinois Sta           1:56.59   1 
 14 #  335 Zack Krogmann      FR Northern Iow           1:56.67   2 
 15 #  241 Greg Suarez        SR Marquette              1:57.03   2 
 16 #  441 Rhys Koch          FR Wisconsin              1:57.22   2 
 17 #  318 Ben Daumueller     FR Northern Iow           1:57.69   3 
 18 #  378 Liam Belson        NA UNAT-Wiscons           1:58.62   2 
 19 #  337 Hunter Lavallee    SO Northern Iow           1:59.17   1 
 20 #  381 Alex Jansen        NA UNAT-Wiscons           2:00.21   3 
 21 #  212 Jeff Garbutt       FR Marquette              2:02.40   3 
 22 #  206 Rory Campbell      FR Marquette              2:02.42   3 
 23 #  237 Joel Ramos         FR Marquette              2:02.80   3 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:02.30  1996        Amy Wickus, Nike                          
   Wisconsin: S 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   31 Hattie Plumb       JR Illinois Sta           2:07.69   1 
  2 #  297 Lyndsie Schinkel   SR Northern Iow           2:08.63   1 
  3 #  187 Emma Moravec       SO Marquette              2:09.02   1 
  4 #  356 Alex Wilson           Oiselle                2:09.87   1 
  5 #   13 Maddi Exline       FR Illinois Sta           2:11.98   1 
  6 #  168 Mary Hanson        JR Marquette              2:13.21   1 
  7 #  248 Jasmine Armstrong  JR Northern Iow           2:13.58   1 
  8 #  259 Brittany Davis     JR Northern Iow           2:14.59   1 
  9 #  164 Amy Gasperlin      JR Marquette              2:14.79   1 
 10 #  189 Emily Noone        FR Marquette              2:15.22   2 
 11 #  159 Grace Dargiewicz   FR Marquette              2:17.84   2 
 12 #  102 Emily Karl         SR Loyola (Ill.           2:18.40   2 
 13 #   18 Audrey Harrod      SO Illinois Sta           2:18.82   2 
 14 #  393 Elli Daniels       SR Wisconsin              2:18.87   2 
 15 #  163 Kalina Gardiner    JR Marquette              2:19.32   2 
 16 #  298 Brett Schneider    SO Northern Iow           2:19.52   2 
 17 #  278 Jenna Lederman     JR Northern Iow           2:20.02   2 
 18 #    8 Mariah Brodie      SO Illinois Sta           2:20.24   2 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 49.23  2012        Miles Ukaoma, Nebraska                      
   Wisconsin: S 50.18  5/23/1981   Pete Hartman, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  425 Ryan Dundun        JR Wisconsin                53.31  
  2 #  436 Robert Hatch       FR Wisconsin                53.44  
  3 #  353 Carter Von Essen   JR Northern Iow             54.15  
  4 #  215 Brady Heller       FR Marquette                55.65  
  5 #  240 Kevin Sherwood     SO Marquette                57.01  
  6 #  311 Tyler Bartz        SO Northern Iow             59.20  
  7 #  314 Dan Blocker        SO Northern Iow           1:02.07  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 57.21  2012        Latoya Griffith, Illinois                   
   Wisconsin: S 57.16  5/31/1990   Tracy Mettes, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  401 Haley Lubow        JR Wisconsin              1:00.15   1 
  2 #    9 Jordyn Bruce       JR Illinois Sta           1:03.00   1 
  3 #   41 Whitney Ward       JR Illinois Sta           1:03.10   1 
  4 #  286 Katie Nimrod       SO Northern Iow           1:03.11   1 
  5 #  166 Evelyn Granados    SR Marquette              1:06.97   2 
  6 #  169 Adelaide Havens    FR Marquette              1:07.24   2 
  7 #  152 Sydney Blomme      FR Marquette              1:10.59   2 
  8 #  151 Lindsay Billig     SR Marquette              1:11.08   2 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.42  1994        Chris Sanders, Ohio State                   
   Wisconsin: S 20.52  5/23/1987   Robert Hackett, Wisconsin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  460 Anderson Devonish     Unattached               21.44   0.1  2 
  2 #  457 David Young        FR Wisconsin                22.03  -0.1  1 
  3 #  201 Connor Boos        SR Marquette                22.26  -0.1  1 
  4 #  143 Joe Reich          SO Loyola (Ill.             22.29  -0.1  1 
  5 #  230 Ryan Neville       SO Marquette                22.37   0.1  2 
  6 #   46 Micah Amerson      FR Illinois Sta             22.49   0.1  2 
  7 #  231 Michael Oechsner   SO Marquette                22.76   0.1  2 
  8 #   72 Kai Larson         FR Illinois Sta             23.09  -0.1  1 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.90  1994        Richelle Webb, Michigan                     
   Wisconsin: S 23.52  5/19/1991   Lisa Payne, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  403 Ebony McClendon    SR Wisconsin                24.14  -0.5  1 
  2 #  383 Georgia Ellenwood     Under Armour             24.75  -0.5  1 
  3 #  417 Hannah Wilson      SO Wisconsin                25.67  -0.5  1 
  4 #   16 Jaclyn Greci       SO Illinois Sta             25.88  -0.5  1 
  5 #  305 Emily Vos          FR Northern Iow             26.06  -0.5  1 
  6 #  272 Olivia Hubler      FR Northern Iow             26.30  -0.2  2 
  7 #  268 Allison Hilleman   SO Northern Iow             26.40  -0.2  2 
  8 #  288 Emily Paul         JR Northern Iow             26.52  -0.2  2 
  9 #  402 Louisa Marxen         Wisconsin                27.17  -0.2  2 
 10 #   40 Rebecca Waite      FR Illinois Sta             27.48  -0.2  2 
 11 #  266 Jessica Heims      SO Northern Iow             30.28  -0.2  2 
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:37.94  1995        Charles Mulinga, Lewis                   
   Wisconsin: S 13:12.24  7/28/2007   Chris Solinsky, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  235 Danny Peterson     SO Marquette             15:02.81  
  2 #  245 Josh Urban         FR Marquette             15:16.44  
  3 #  359 Logan Murray       NA UNAT-Norther          15:20.92  
  4 #  208 Matthew Cavanaugh  JR Marquette             15:20.98  
  5 #  380 Nicholas Fraser    NA UNAT-Wiscons          15:22.98  
  6 #  340 Sam McCool         FR Northern Iow          15:29.20  
  7 #  205 Patrick Burns      FR Marquette             15:30.78  
  8 #  324 Drake Henrichs     FR Northern Iow          15:31.37  
  9 #  236 Stephen Poorten    FR Marquette             15:48.59  
 10 #  134 Wes Heal           JR Loyola (Ill.          16:42.43  
 -- #  222 Jon Klaiber        SR Marquette                  DNF  
 -- #  233 Daniel Pederson    SO Marquette                  DNF  
 -- #  204 Ryan Burd          JR Marquette                  DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F  8:46.16  2000        Suzy Favor Hamilton, Nike                
   Wisconsin: S  8:49.64  6/9/1985    Cathy Branta, Wisconsin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  409 Megan Olshanski    FR Wisconsin             10:03.86C 
  2 #  190 Kendall Pfrimmer   FR Marquette             10:04.49C 
  3 #  175 Nora Keller        JR Marquette             10:05.80C 
  4 #  377 Peyton Sippy       NA UNAT-Wiscons          10:06.67C 
  5 #  399 Katie Hietpas      SO Wisconsin             10:07.66C 
  6 #  162 Emily Foley        FR Marquette             10:12.94C 
  7 #  188 Lauren Neiheisel   FR Marquette             10:17.68C 
  8 #  372 Emma Helstrom      NA UNAT-Wiscons          10:40.38C 
  9 #  373 Elise Large        NA UNAT-Wiscons          10:41.75C 
 10 #  153 Sophie Bolich      JR Marquette             11:08.84C 
 11 #  179 Isabel Lopez       SR Marquette             11:16.95C 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC                                       
                         Morgan, Benjamin, Shinnick, Norman                
    Facility: F 3:04.17  1994        Ohio State, Ohio State                    
                         Nelloms, By'Note, Brooks, Jones                   
   Wisconsin: S 3:05.27  5/13/2012   Wisconsin                                 
                         Payne, Hammon, Jefferson, Simmons                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northern Iowa                                       3:13.25  
     1) #325 Corey Hertz SR             2) #315 Connor Blough SO          
     3) #350 Sven Van Den Bergh SO      4) #338 Evan Long SR              
  2 Wisconsin                                           3:14.20  
     1) #457 David Young FR             2) #429 Colin Enz FR              
     3) #441 Rhys Koch FR               4) #443 Hudson Kugel FR           
  3 Northern Iowa  'B'                                  3:25.04  
     1) #320 Seb Gearhart SO            2) #318 Ben Daumueller FR         
     3) #335 Zack Krogmann FR           4) #337 Hunter Lavallee SO