Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 04:09 PM
                Tom Botts Invitational - 4/19/2019 to 4/20/2019                
                           Audrey J. Walton Stadium                            
                     University of Missouri - Columbia, MO                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 11.47  2016        Marissa Kurtimah, Missouri State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taryn Smiley              SR Missouri Sta             11.66   1.9  1 
  2 Maya Cody                 JR Missouri                 11.68   1.9  1 
  3 Timeka Jordan             SO Missouri Sta             12.00   1.9  1 
  4 Taylor Raines             JR Northern Iow             12.12   1.9  1 
  5 Tomi Bamigbade            FR Missouri Sta             12.20   1.9  1 
  6 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                 12.25   1.9  1 
  7 Rylan Santi               FR Northern Iow             12.32   1.9  1 
  8 Sidne' Williamson         SR Missouri Sta             12.35   1.2  2 
  9 Tyler Gray                FR Northern Iow             12.47   1.2  2 
 10 Raytoria Richardson       SR Western Illi             12.58   1.2  2 
 11 Lejla Hajderovic          FR SIU Edwardsv             12.79   1.8  3 
 12 Jessica Moore             SO Saint Louis              12.82   1.2  2 
 13 Carinne Parker            SO SIU Edwardsv             12.88   1.2  2 
 14 Aijah Venerable           FR Western Illi             12.89   1.2  2 
 15 Bailey Hasken             FR Saint Louis              13.00   1.2  2 
 16 Allie Hafner              FR Missouri Sta             13.05   1.2  2 
 17 Maya Puller               SO Missouri                 13.19   1.8  3 
 18 Theresa Lampe             FR Saint Louis              13.24   1.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.35  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
        Meet: M 22.65  1999        Teneeshia Jones, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maya Cody                 JR Missouri                 24.03  -0.2  1 
  2 Taryn Smiley              SR Missouri Sta             24.21  -0.2  1 
  3 Maddie McCalla            SR Northern Iow             24.71  -0.2  1 
  4 Taylor Raines             JR Northern Iow             24.89  -0.2  1 
  5 Morgan O'Neal             FR Missouri                 25.11   1.7  2 
  6 Tyler Gray                FR Northern Iow             25.58   1.7  2 
  7 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                 25.58  -0.2  1 
  8 Chicago Bains             JR Missouri Sta             25.59   1.7  2 
  9 Rylan Santi               FR Northern Iow             25.69   1.4  3 
 10 Amelia Peterson           SO Western Illi             25.80   1.4  3 
 11 Brooke Lorenz             JR Northern Iow             25.88   1.7  2 
 12 Carinne Parker            SO SIU Edwardsv             25.94   1.7  2 
 13 Aijah Venerable           FR Western Illi             26.30   1.4  3 
 14 Olivia Ott                SR Missouri Sta             26.48   1.7  2 
 15 Emily Vos                 FR Northern Iow             26.75   1.7  2 
 16 Bailey Hasken             FR Saint Louis              26.77   1.4  3 
 17 Maya Puller               SO Missouri                 26.94   1.4  3 
 18 Erica Loussaert           SO Northern Iow             27.33   1.4  3 
 19 Allie Hafner              FR Missouri Sta             27.45   1.4  3 
 20 Arianna Butler            NA UNAT-Missour             27.65   1.4  3 
 21 Lalita Andrews            SO Western Illi             27.83   1.5  4 
 22 Lexi Bauer                FR Western Illi             28.95   1.5  4 
 23 Jessica Heims             SO Northern Iow             30.64   1.5  4 
 24 Alexis Danner             SO Western Illi             31.09   1.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
        Meet: M 53.14  2002        Liz Grow, Notre Dame                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Namibia Clavier           SO Missouri Sta             55.42  
  2 Maddie McCalla            SR Northern Iow             55.44  
  3 Jasmine Blue              JR Northern Iow             57.76  
  4 Jolissa Kriegel           JR Northern Iow             58.30  
  5 Bo Brasseur               JR Western Illi             59.22  
  6 Lexi Bauer                FR Western Illi           1:06.71  
  7 Alexis Danner             SO Western Illi           1:12.61  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.12  2013        Natoya Goule, LSU                         
        Meet: M 2:08.22  2016        Valeska Halamicek, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyndsie Schinkel          SR Northern Iow           2:08.61   1 
  2 Edna Dar                  FR Missouri Sta           2:12.65   1 
  3 Kayla Fallis              SR Missouri Sta           2:13.17   1 
  4 Brittany Davis            JR Northern Iow           2:14.45   1 
  5 Michaela Hackbarth        SO Missouri               2:14.66   1 
  6 Jasmine Armstrong         JR Northern Iow           2:15.60   1 
  7 Jasmine Crawford          FR Missouri Sta           2:18.07   2 
  8 Faramola Shonekan         JR Missouri               2:18.99   2 
  9 Katie Anderson            SR Saint Louis            2:19.17   2 
 10 Jamieria Stennis          SR Western Illi           2:19.20   1 
 11 Brett Schneider           SO Northern Iow           2:21.02   2 
 12 Paityn Howat              JR Missouri Sta           2:22.01   1 
 13 Aly Goff                  JR SIU Edwardsv           2:22.30   2 
 14 Kayla Funkenbusch         JR Missouri               2:22.30   3 
 15 Emily Yaeger              FR Missouri Sta           2:23.68   3 
 16 Madeline Saville          SR Missouri Sta           2:24.71   1 
 17 Erica Rideout             SR Missouri               2:24.82   3 
 18 Elly Deturris             SR Missouri               2:25.39   3 
 19 Emma Roth                 FR Missouri               2:25.77   2 
 20 Kiera Daley               JR Saint Louis            2:25.94   2 
 21 Kassidy Dexheimer         SO SIU Edwardsv           2:27.97   3 
 22 Mary Riley                JR Saint Louis            2:28.03   2 
 23 Kate Smith                JR Missouri               2:28.37   3 
 24 Samantha Farmer           JR Missouri               2:28.69   3 
 25 Danielle Bohannon         JR Missouri Sta           2:30.80   2 
 26 Mollie Rogan                 Missouri               2:33.38   3 
 27 Natalie Watkins           FR Missouri Sta           2:39.32   3 
 28 Richelle Bain             SO Missouri               2:45.78   3 
 29 Emily Graham              SO Missouri Sta           2:55.49   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 4:12.83  4/20/2018   Karissa Schweizer, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyndsie Schinkel          SR Northern Iow           4:32.66   1 
  2 Mikayla Reed              FR Missouri               4:38.05   1 
  3 Tori Findley              FR Missouri               4:39.40   1 
  4 Emma Roth                 FR Missouri               4:41.69   1 
  5 Katie Anderson            SR Saint Louis            4:42.30   1 
  6 Hannah Thomas             SR Missouri               4:42.40   1 
  7 Aly Goff                  JR SIU Edwardsv           4:43.22   1 
  8 Mckayla Cole              SO Northern Iow           4:45.18   1 
  9 Jordyn Kleve              JR Missouri               4:46.16   2 
 10 Kayla Fallis              SR Missouri Sta           4:46.28   1 
 11 Reilly Revord             FR Missouri               4:46.40   1 
 12 Alyssa Williams           JR Northern Iow           4:46.60   1 
 13 Courtney Link             SR Saint Louis            4:46.74   1 
 14 Madeline Saville          SR Missouri Sta           4:55.09   1 
 15 Kayla Funkenbusch         JR Missouri               4:56.98   2 
 16 Paityn Howat              JR Missouri Sta           4:57.02   1 
 17 Natalie Davis             SR Saint Louis            4:58.81   2 
 18 Faramola Shonekan         JR Missouri               5:00.10   2 
 19 Kiera Daley               JR Saint Louis            5:02.31   2 
 20 Kate Smith                JR Missouri               5:03.25   2 
 21 Elly Deturris             SR Missouri               5:03.58   2 
 22 Mary Riley                JR Saint Louis            5:04.00   2 
 23 Abby Hake                 FR Missouri               5:06.08   2 
 24 Susan Forbis              SO Missouri               5:06.66   2 
 25 Mollie Rogan                 Missouri               5:09.26   2 
 26 Gabby Wood                FR SIU Edwardsv           5:13.67   2 
 27 Amy Kieliszewski          SR Saint Louis            5:13.87   2 
 28 Kayla Glowacki            FR Missouri               5:16.26   2 
 29 Mackenzie Goldring        FR Western Illi           5:18.28   2 
 30 Elena Coleman             SO Saint Louis            5:24.05   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
        Meet: M 16:52.67  4/14/2017   Hannah Truniger, Northern Iow            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Breiten             JR Missouri Sta          17:22.23  
  2 Hannah Pierson            JR Saint Louis           17:28.62  
  3 Erica Wollmering          JR Missouri Sta          17:36.21  
  4 Kassidy Dexheimer         SO SIU Edwardsv          17:49.67  
  5 Lexi Maddox               SO Missouri              17:51.50  
  6 Lucy Conroy               SR Northern Iow          17:53.13  
  7 Renae Buschling           JR Missouri Sta          17:55.07  
  8 Josie Kriener             SO Northern Iow          17:55.53  
  9 Nicole Beebe              JR Western Illi          17:58.77  
 10 Shelby Palmer             FR Missouri Sta          17:59.51  
 11 Jordyn Capra              JR Missouri Sta          18:08.57  
 12 Paige Holub               FR Northern Iow          18:12.81  
 13 Tess Roorda               SO Northern Iow          18:19.60  
 14 Margaret O'Brien          FR Saint Louis           18:22.90  
 15 Mercedes Robinson         JR Missouri Sta          18:58.01  
 16 Keri Burmester            JR SIU Edwardsv          19:06.18  
 17 Emily Ellis               FR SIU Edwardsv          19:18.91  
 18 Jacey Roper               JR Western Illi          19:20.75  
 19 Adyson Delaney            FR Missouri Sta          19:20.93  
 20 Elyse Mathews             FR Western Illi          19:23.99  
 21 Kaitlyn Mathews           FR Western Illi          20:53.39  
 22 Nessrine Zbeeb            FR Western Illi          21:12.24  
 -- Samantha Farmer           JR Missouri                   DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 13.02  2007        Jessica Ohanaja, LSU                        
        Meet: M 13.38  2015        Mary Young, Drake                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chicago Bains             JR Missouri Sta             13.70   2.0  1 
  2 Patrice Watson            FR Northern Iow             13.85   2.0  1 
  3 Olivia Ott                SR Missouri Sta             14.86   2.0  1 
  4 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                 14.93   2.0  1 
  5 Erica Loussaert           SO Northern Iow             15.19   2.0  1 
  6 Theresa Lampe             FR Saint Louis              15.65   1.0  2 
  7 Arielle Mack              FR Missouri                 15.77   1.0  2 
  8 Arianna Butler            NA UNAT-Missour             15.90   2.0  1 
  9 Blair Widmer              FR Missouri                 16.43   1.0  2 
 10 Michaela Busch            JR Western Illi             18.33   2.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
        Meet: M 57.49  1998        Meka Rambert, Nebraska                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Nimrod              SO Northern Iow           1:02.24  
  2 Sierra Long               FR Western Illi           1:03.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico            
    Facility: F  9:44.88  2007        Anna Willard, Michigan                   
        Meet: M 10:37.54  2001        Kerry Hills, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Farmer           JR Missouri              11:29.72  
  2 Anna Langevin             JR Saint Louis           12:10.73  
  3 Megan Ng                  SO Saint Louis           12:22.99  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Misher, Hobbs                    
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
        Meet: M 44.73  1998        Notre Dame                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missouri State                                        45.86  
  2 Missouri                                              46.37  
     1) Maya Cody JR                    2) Arianna Fisher FR              
     3) Morgan O'Neal FR                4) Jazmyn Shumaker SO             
  3 Northern Iowa                                         46.58  
     1) Rylan Santi FR                  2) Maddie McCalla SR              
     3) Patrice Watson FR               4) Taylor Raines JR               
  4 Northern Iowa  'B'                                    48.28  
     1) Jasmine Blue JR                 2) Tyler Gray FR                  
     3) Jolissa Kriegel JR              4) Brooke Lorenz JR               
  5 Western Illinois                                      48.86  
     1) Aijah Venerable FR              2) Bo Brasseur JR                 
     3) Megan Reed JR                   4) Sierra Long FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon                                    
                         Dunmore, Stevens, Guster, Rogers                  
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:40.11  2016        Missouri                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern Iowa                                       3:52.32  
     1) Jasmine Blue JR                 2) Maddie McCalla SR              
     3) Katie Nimrod SO                 4) Lyndsie Schinkel SR            
  2 Western Illinois                                    3:53.54  
     1) Sierra Long FR                  2) Bo Brasseur JR                 
     3) Michaela Busch JR               4) Megan Reed JR                  
  3 Missouri State  'B'                                 4:04.58  
     1) Edna Dar FR                     2) Paityn Howat JR                
     3) Madeline Saville SR             4) Kayla Fallis SR                
  4 Missouri State                                      4:08.23  
     1) Namibia Clavier SO              2) Tomi Bamigbade FR              
     3) Taryn Smiley SR                 4) Timeka Jordan SO               
  5 Missouri                                            4:09.99  
  6 Missouri  'B'                                       4:25.21  
 -- Northern Iowa  'B'                                      DNF  
     1) Jasmine Armstrong JR            2) Brittany Davis JR              
     3) Tyler Gray FR                   4) Lyndsie Schinkel SR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.57, 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
        Meet: M 1.83m  2002        Gina Curtis, Iowa State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valeria Kostiuk           SR Missouri                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Maria Gonzalez            JR Northern Iow             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lejla Hajderovic          FR SIU Edwardsv             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  4 Allyson Stanley           SO Saint Louis              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Savannah Sullivan         FR SIU Edwardsv             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lalita Andrews            SO Western Illi                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tyronay Taylor            FR Western Illi                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.31, 3.46, 3.61, 3.76, 3.91, 4.06, 4.21 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weyhandt, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 4.19m  2006        Kate Sultanova, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tia Dorshorst             FR Western Illi             3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.66 3.75 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Isabelle Holtzen          FR Northern Iow             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cierra Kuipers            FR Northern Iow             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Sasha Marx                FR Saint Louis                 NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.42m  2007        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
        Meet: M 6.22m  2000        Barbara Szlendakova, Iowa State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bo Brasseur               JR Western Illi             6.25m   3.8  20-06.25  2 
     6.25m(3.8) FOUL(3.4) 6.09m(2.3) 6.11m(3.6) 6.00m(1.4) 6.12m(3.9)
  2 Jamilah James             SO Missouri Sta             5.92m   3.9  19-05.25  2 
     5.82m(2.1) 5.92m(3.9) 5.85m(5.5) 5.88m(4.1) FOUL(2.3) 5.85m(1.8)
  3 Nichyria Byrd             SR SIU Edwardsv             5.84m   2.3  19-02.00  2 
     5.81m(3.1) 5.84m(2.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.75m(2.0) 5.79m(1.8) 5.82m(3.2)
  4 Sidne' Williamson         SR Missouri Sta             5.67m   4.8  18-07.25  2 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.67m(4.8) FOUL(1.6) 5.37m(2.0) 5.61m(1.4) 5.67m(3.4)
  5 Suenomi Norinh            FR Missouri                 5.55m   2.7  18-02.50  2 
     5.29m(2.0) 5.31m(4.2) 5.55m(2.7) 4.86m(4.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Olivia Ott                SR Missouri Sta             5.52m   2.2  18-01.50  2 
     5.48m(5.6) 5.33m(4.1) 5.52m(2.2) 5.48m(2.8) 5.43m(1.8) 5.33m(2.7)
  7 Brooke Lorenz             JR Northern Iow             5.50m   3.4  18-00.50  2 
     5.43m(2.6) 5.47m(1.5) 5.48m(5.2) 5.25m(2.5) 5.42m(2.2) 5.50m(3.4)
  8 Katie Cross               JR Northern Iow             5.46m   1.7  17-11.00  2 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.46m(1.7) 5.13m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.17m(2.3) 5.28m(3.4)
  9 Isabelle Kennedy          FR SIU Edwardsv             5.40m   4.3  17-08.75  1 
     5.32m(2.4) 5.40m(4.3) 5.37m(4.1) 5.22m(2.9) 5.10m(4.8) FOUL(1.8)
 10 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                 5.38m   1.5  17-08.00  1 
     5.33m(2.1) FOUL(2.8) 5.38m(1.5)         
 11 Allie Scott               SO Western Illi             5.32m   3.5  17-05.50  1 
     FOUL(4.3) 5.32m(3.5) FOUL(4.1)         
 12 Jessica Moore             SO Saint Louis              5.27m   3.2  17-03.50  1 
     5.27m(3.2) 5.23m(4.7) 5.20m(3.3)         
 13 Erica Loussaert           SO Northern Iow             5.25m   3.0  17-02.75  1 
     5.20m(3.1) 5.22m(3.9) 5.25m(3.0)         
 14 Michaela Busch            JR Western Illi             5.23m   1.1  17-02.00  2 
     5.23m(1.1) FOUL(2.1) 5.21m(3.0)         
 15 Arielle Mack              FR Missouri                 5.13m   6.3  16-10.00  2 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.13m(6.3) 5.13m(3.0)           
 16 Rochelle Etienne          SO Missouri Sta             4.93m   4.6  16-02.25  1 
     FOUL(5.6) 4.93m(4.6) 4.91m(3.6)         
 17 Mary Kate Bakala          SO Saint Louis              4.83m   3.4  15-10.25  1 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(6.9) 4.83m(3.4)         
 18 Danielle Miller           FR Saint Louis              4.39m   3.5  14-05.00  1 
     3.76m(3.6) 4.33m(3.5) 4.39m(3.5)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 13.85m  2013        Ciarra Brewer, Florida                     
        Meet: M 12.70m  4/15/2017   April Sinkler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mirieli Santos            FR Missouri                13.01mM  1.2  42-08.25 
     13.01m(1.2) 12.60m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 12.34m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) PASS     
  2 Brittney Gibbs            SR SIU Edwardsv            12.41m   2.3  40-08.75 
     12.26m(+0.0) 12.33m(1.2) 12.41m(2.3) 12.13m(1.2) 12.29m(1.8) 12.32m(1.7)
  3 Susan D'Onofrio           FR Saint Louis             11.70m   2.2  38-04.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 11.70m(2.2) 11.07m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.4)
  4 Nichyria Byrd             SR SIU Edwardsv            11.64m   1.1  38-02.25 
     11.64m(1.1) 11.47m(1.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS     
  5 Isabelle Kennedy          FR SIU Edwardsv            11.53m   1.5  37-10.00 
     11.53m(1.5) 10.99m(1.2) 11.40m(1.0) 11.07m(0.9) 11.26m(0.1) 11.41m(+0.0)
  6 Amelia Peterson           SO Western Illi            11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75 
     11.21m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 11.25m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.42m(+0.0)
  7 Allie Scott               SO Western Illi            11.24m   1.6  36-10.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.87m(1.5) 11.07m(0.1) 10.88m(1.4) 11.14m(0.5) 11.24m(1.6)
  8 Megan Reed                JR Western Illi            11.15m   1.7  36-07.00 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.15m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.1)
  9 Tyronay Taylor            FR Western Illi            11.06m   1.4  36-03.50 
     11.06m(1.4) FOUL(0.7) 10.96m(1.2) 11.00m(0.1) FOUL(1.7) PASS     
 -- Arianna Fisher            FR Missouri                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Jamilah James             SO Missouri Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.4)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tressa Thompson, Nebraska                  
        Meet: M 17.89m  2014        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabi Jacobs               SR Missouri                15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.46m  14.65m  15.11m  FOUL  15.07m  15.24m
  2 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.11m  15.14m  14.92m  14.71m  14.37m  FOUL
  3 Jordan Speer              FR Missouri                13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.90m
  4 Carissa Tinsley           JR Western Illi            13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.80m  13.05m  13.22m  12.86m  13.89m  FOUL
  5 Emily Offenheiser         NA UNAT-Missour            13.27m   43-06.50 
      10.83m  13.27m  12.12m  12.43m  12.58m  13.11m
  6 Morgan Nealey             FR Northern Iow            13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.49m  13.12m  12.16m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL
  7 Alexis Hutchins           FR SIU Edwardsv            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.54m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alia Hayes                SO Saint Louis             12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.88m  12.43m  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jasmine Swanagan          SR Western Illi            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  11.52m  FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  12.14m
 10 Brittany McPike           SR Missouri Sta            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.06m  12.16m  12.43m            
 11 Rachyl Anderson           FR SIU Edwardsv            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.99m  11.06m  11.14m            
 12 Blair Widmer              FR Missouri                10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.71m  9.67m            
 13 Hayley Goebel             FR SIU Edwardsv             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.11m  9.42m            
 -- Michaela Smith            JR SIU Edwardsv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 58.11m  4/21/2018   Gabi Jacobs, Missouri                      
        Meet: M 58.11m  4/21/2018   Gabi Jacobs, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Sophia Rivera             SO Missouri                52.71m     172-11  2 
      52.71m  51.31m  50.44m  51.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alison Szykowny              Unattached              50.62m     166-01  2 
      45.90m  50.62m  FOUL  FOUL  48.63m  FOUL
  3 CeCe Johnson              JR Missouri                50.52m     165-09  2 
      50.52m  FOUL  50.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emily Offenheiser         NA UNAT-Missour            49.38m     162-00  2 
      44.75m  45.68m  45.47m  FOUL  49.38m  48.69m
  5 Hope Koerperich           SR Northern Iow            47.85m     157-00  2 
      47.85m  FOUL  44.61m  FOUL  47.37m  43.77m
  6 Anna Hoyman               SO Northern Iow            44.84m     147-01  2 
      36.78m  32.63m  44.84m  FOUL  43.27m  43.64m
  7 Sydney Johnson            NA UNAT-Missour            42.49m     139-05  2 
      41.41m  FOUL  FOUL  42.49m  40.88m  FOUL
  8 Rachyl Anderson           FR SIU Edwardsv            40.62m     133-03  1 
      40.62m  FOUL  38.41m  FOUL  37.81m  FOUL
  9 Allison Richter           SO Western Illi            39.12m     128-04  1 
      27.98m  39.12m  FOUL  37.64m  37.65m  35.13m
 10 Jasmine Stokes            FR Western Illi            39.07m     128-02  2 
      39.07m  FOUL  29.45m           
 11 Alia Hayes                SO Saint Louis             36.69m     120-04  1 
      36.69m  FOUL  35.69m            
 12 Olivia Evans                 Unattached              36.42m     119-06  1 
      33.75m  35.81m  36.42m            
 13 Hayley Goebel             FR SIU Edwardsv            28.03m      91-11  1 
      FOUL  28.03m  27.31m            
 14 Jessica Heims             SO Northern Iow            27.70m      90-10  1 
      26.92m  FOUL  27.70m            
 15 Alexis Hutchins           FR SIU Edwardsv            25.90m      85-00  1 
      FOUL  25.90m  FOUL         
 -- Gabi Jacobs               SR Missouri                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michaela Smith            JR SIU Edwardsv              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brittany McPike           SR Missouri Sta              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 72.33m  2007        Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 71.82m  2016        DeAnna Price, Southern Illinois            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jordan McClendon          JR Missouri                62.26m     204-03  2 
      FOUL  60.45m  62.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rebecca Keating           SR Missouri                56.95m     186-10  2 
      45.74m  FOUL  FOUL  41.20m  56.95m  55.50m
  3 Alanna Nietert            JR Northern Iow            55.18m     181-00  2 
      51.55m  52.24m  55.18m  55.00m  FOUL  54.92m
  4 CeCe Johnson              JR Missouri                54.30m     178-02  2 
      52.47m  51.78m  FOUL  54.29m  54.30m  FOUL
  5 Allison Griffin           JR Northern Iow            53.18m     174-06  2 
      45.79m  FOUL  51.34m  50.79m  53.18m  FOUL
  6 Sydney Oberdiek           FR Missouri                50.97m     167-03  2 
      48.72m  48.91m  49.01m  48.68m  50.97m  49.42m
  7 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                46.82m     153-07  2 
      45.26m  45.69m  46.82m  45.10m  45.29m  FOUL
  8 Brittany McPike           SR Missouri Sta            45.40m     148-11  2 
      43.58m  42.99m  45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  44.07m
  9 Jordan Speer              FR Missouri                45.15m     148-01  2 
      45.15m  43.45m  FOUL  FOUL  44.34m  FOUL
 10 Rachyl Anderson           FR SIU Edwardsv            44.05m     144-06  1 
      42.54m  40.23m  44.05m            
 11 Sydney Johnson            NA UNAT-Missour            43.87m     143-11  1 
      35.27m  43.01m  43.87m            
 12 C'Andria Campbell         SO Western Illi            43.34m     142-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.34m            
 13 Carissa Tinsley           JR Western Illi            42.74m     140-03  1 
      40.87m  41.88m  42.74m            
 14 Michaela Smith            JR SIU Edwardsv            42.61m     139-09  1 
      41.55m  42.61m  40.59m            
 15 Alexis Hutchins           FR SIU Edwardsv            42.23m     138-06  1 
      FOUL  42.23m  FOUL            
 16 Jasmine Swanagan          SR Western Illi            41.47m     136-01  1 
      41.47m  FOUL  41.31m            
 17 Hope Koerperich           SR Northern Iow            41.26m     135-04  2 
      FOUL  41.26m  FOUL            
 18 Jasmine Stokes            FR Western Illi            40.15m     131-09  1 
      FOUL  40.15m  38.31m            
 19 Morgan Nealey             FR Northern Iow            38.84m     127-05  1 
      38.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Olivia Evans                 Unattached              38.19m     125-03  1 
      35.97m  36.76m  38.19m            
 21 Alia Hayes                SO Saint Louis             35.52m     116-06  1 
      35.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Hayley Goebel             FR SIU Edwardsv            27.25m      89-05  1 
      FOUL  27.25m  26.37m            
 -- Anna Hoyman               SO Northern Iow              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maddy O'Brien             JR Northern Iow              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 55.60m  2012        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 54.24m  2012        Melissa Fraser, DePaul                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Rivera             SO Missouri                51.54m     169-01 
      46.95m  49.07m  49.78m  47.41m  48.23m  51.54m
  2 Ava Curry                 FR Missouri                47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  44.80m  41.83m  39.96m  42.31m  44.20m
  3 Allie Webb                JR Missouri                45.95m     150-09 
      44.21m  45.95m  FOUL  39.85m  44.10m  43.41m
  4 Erin Zimmerman            NA UNAT-Missour            39.73m     130-04 
      39.71m  35.25m  39.73m  38.09m  37.76m  37.48m
  5 Hope Koerperich           SR Northern Iow            39.19m     128-07 
      39.19m  38.80m  FOUL  36.91m  FOUL  36.79m
  6 Katie Ruediger            NA UNAT-Missour            38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  34.78m  30.63m  33.37m  31.75m  35.21m
  7 Allison Richter           SO Western Illi            38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  38.67m  35.69m  36.42m  36.74m  FOUL
  8 Erica Loussaert           SO Northern Iow            37.10m     121-09 
      37.10m  36.83m  34.15m  35.23m  30.30m  34.12m
  9 Brooke Lorenz             JR Northern Iow            36.08m     118-04 
      32.45m  30.65m  36.08m  32.23m  34.33m  32.77m
 10 Blair Widmer              FR Missouri                31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  29.76m  31.83m            
 11 Rachel Buschling          FR Missouri Sta            29.47m      96-08 
      26.81m  29.47m  27.99m            
 12 Savannah Sullivan         FR SIU Edwardsv            26.52m      87-00 
      23.16m  17.47m  26.52m            
 13 Rochelle Etienne          SO Missouri Sta            25.13m      82-05 
      FOUL  25.13m  FOUL            
 -- Hayley Goebel             FR SIU Edwardsv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.20  1999        Willi Moore, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nylo Clarke               SO Missouri                 10.35   1.6  1 
  2 Caulin Graves             JR Missouri                 10.69   1.6  1 
  3 Jayson Ashford            FR Missouri                 10.70   1.6  1 
  4 Darius Patterson          SR Western Illi             10.81   1.6  1 
  5 Tayshaun Cooper           SO Northern Iow             10.83   1.6  1 
  6 Eli Hicks                 JR Northern Iow             10.86   1.6  1 
  7 Ryan VanBaale             FR Northern Iow             10.88   0.9  2 
  8 Myles Gascon              FR Saint Louis              10.96   1.6  1 
  9 Dyllan Bonk               FR Western Illi             11.00   0.9  2 
 10 Isaiah Lesure             SR Western Illi             11.01   0.1  3 
 11 DeVonte Tincher           SO SIU Edwardsv             11.10   1.6  1 
 12 Dan Blocker               SO Northern Iow             11.24   0.9  2 
 13 Austin Heitland           SR Northern Iow             11.26   0.9  2 
 14 Gabe Cheeks               FR Western Illi             11.26   0.9  2 
 15 Jack McCall               FR Saint Louis              11.29   0.9  2 
 16 Robert Nuzzo              FR SIU Edwardsv             11.32   0.1  3 
 17 Caleb Logan               SO Saint Louis              11.36   0.9  2 
 18 Eduardo Favela            FR Missouri                 11.70   0.1  3 
 19 Trevor Jones              FR Saint Louis              12.09   0.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.68  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.20  2013        Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
        Meet: M 20.71  1999        Willi Moore, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jayson Ashford            FR Missouri                 21.15   2.6  1 
  2 Caulin Graves             JR Missouri                 21.57   2.6  1 
  3 Tayshaun Cooper           SO Northern Iow             21.68   2.6  1 
  4 Eli Hicks                 JR Northern Iow             21.86   2.6  1 
  5 Ryan VanBaale             FR Northern Iow             22.08   2.6  1 
  6 Isaiah Lesure             SR Western Illi             22.11  -0.9  2 
  7 Corey Hertz               SR Northern Iow             22.13   2.6  1 
  8 Myles Gascon              FR Saint Louis              22.45  -0.9  2 
  9 Darius Patterson          SR Western Illi             22.61  -0.9  2 
 10 Caleb Logan               SO Saint Louis              22.62  -0.9  2 
 11 Eduardo Favela            FR Missouri                 22.83   1.3  3 
 12 Colin Murphy              SO Saint Louis              22.92  -0.9  2 
 13 Jack McCall               FR Saint Louis              22.96   1.3  3 
 14 Justin Montalto           JR Western Illi             23.15  -0.9  2 
 15 Cason Suggs               NA UNAT-Missour             24.64   1.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackwood, Oklahoma                 
        Meet: M 46.47  2016        Kahmari Montgomery, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Long                 SR Northern Iow             47.23   1 
  2 Connor Blough             SO Northern Iow             47.61   1 
  3 Corey Hertz               SR Northern Iow             48.02   1 
  4 Sven Van Den Bergh        SO Northern Iow             48.18   1 
  5 Bryce Newcomb             SR Northern Iow             48.68   1 
  6 Brandon Bretz             FR SIU Edwardsv             50.64   2 
  7 Colin Murphy              SO Saint Louis              50.68   2 
  8 Collin Brown              SO SIU Edwardsv             50.87   1 
  9 Justin Montalto           JR Western Illi             51.05   1 
 10 Eduardo Favela            FR Missouri                 51.55   1 
 11 Cason Suggs               NA UNAT-Missour             52.31   2 
 12 Nick Yaeger                  Unattached               52.33   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
        Meet: M 1:48.28  1999        Derrick Peterson, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wal Khat                  JR Northern Iow           1:52.51   1 
  2 Matthew O'Connor          SR SIU Edwardsv           1:52.69   1 
  3 Lance Mueller             JR Saint Louis            1:53.14   1 
  4 Joseph Stone              FR SIU Edwardsv           1:53.29   1 
  5 Charlie Kern                 Unattached             1:53.73   1 
  6 Zack Krogmann             FR Northern Iow           1:54.70   1 
  7 Seb Gearhart              SO Northern Iow           1:55.76   1 
  8 Landon Skelly             JR SIU Edwardsv           1:55.78   2 
  9 Robert Kuhlmann           JR Missouri               1:55.84   1 
 10 Jackson Higley            SO Saint Louis            1:56.05   2 
 11 Zach Cook                 SR Missouri               1:56.39   2 
 12 Thomas Penney             SO Saint Louis            1:56.97   2 
 13 Sean Conlin               JR Saint Louis            1:57.15   2 
 14 Dorrian Gordon            SR Saint Louis            1:57.62   2 
 15 Ben Daumueller            FR Northern Iow           1:57.71   1 
 16 Johnny Dickson            SO Western Illi           1:58.90   2 
 17 Luke Schaefer             FR Saint Louis            1:59.22   2 
 18 Nick Dolan                SR Saint Louis            1:59.25   2 
 19 Lucas Hofer               SO Western Illi           2:00.80   2 
 20 Kenneth Caples            JR Western Illi           2:07.78   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 3:46.42  2009        Tim Cornell, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wal Khat                  JR Northern Iow           3:56.48  
  2 Justin Loquercio          JR Missouri               3:58.38  
  3 Matthew O'Connor          SR SIU Edwardsv           3:59.54  
  4 Landon Skelly             JR SIU Edwardsv           3:59.86  
  5 Dustan Davidson           SO Missouri               4:00.45  
  6 Zach Cook                 SR Missouri               4:00.81  
  7 CJ May                    SO Northern Iow           4:01.44  
  8 Dylan Quisenberry         SO Missouri               4:01.50  
  9 Lance Mueller             JR Saint Louis            4:01.92  
 10 Sean Conlin               JR Saint Louis            4:02.74  
 11 Evan Schulte              SR Missouri               4:03.55  
 12 Ben Ahlrichs              SR Northern Iow           4:04.91  
 13 Dorrian Gordon            SR Saint Louis            4:06.14  
 14 Thomas Penney             SO Saint Louis            4:07.55  
 15 Nick Dolan                SR Saint Louis            4:09.93  
 16 Marquette Wilhite            Unattached             4:14.54  
 17 Cayson Frerichs           SO Western Illi           4:15.00  
 18 Quintin Thurman           JR Western Illi           4:19.27  
 19 Cameron Schroeder         SO Western Illi           4:32.67  
 -- Charlie Kern                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
        Meet: M 13:57.95  1999        Julius Mwangi, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Scamihorn        SR SIU Edwardsv          14:52.84  
  2 Austin Woodard            JR SIU Edwardsv          15:05.51  
  3 Victor Mugeche               Unattached            15:11.81  
  4 Lucas Lingle              SR Western Illi          15:21.51  
  5 Sam McCool                FR Northern Iow          15:22.08  
  6 Stephen Kielhofner        FR Saint Louis           15:22.89  
  7 Michael Widmann           JR Missouri              15:34.54  
  8 Drake Henrichs            FR Northern Iow          15:38.78  
  9 Oaklee Hauschild             Unattached            15:47.35  
 10 Lucas Howett              FR Western Illi          16:01.67  
 11 Patrick Holbrook          FR Saint Louis           16:15.25  
 -- Evan Schulte              SR Missouri                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 13.88  2007        Keith Hopkins/Jordan Mullin, Purdue/Iowa    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Connor Ham                JR Northern Iow             14.14   0.4 
  2 Matt Prescott                Unattached               14.45   0.4 
 -- Cole Phillips             SR Northern Iow               DNF   0.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 46.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
        Meet: M 51.23  2011        Cody Wiseland, Illinois                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Kirby                SR Western Illi             54.76  
  2 Carter Von Essen          JR Northern Iow             55.15  
  3 Dyllan Bonk               FR Western Illi             57.53  
  4 McKimmon Engelhardt       FR Saint Louis              59.10  
  5 Tyler Bartz               SO Northern Iow           1:00.50  
  6 Dan Blocker               SO Northern Iow           1:02.52  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:32.59  2000        Chuck Sloan, Oklahoma State               
        Meet: M 9:13.46  2013        Chris Spudic, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Smetzer              JR Western Illi          10:20.12  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston                                     
                       Lewis III, Hall, Burke, Burrell                   
    Facility: F 38.98  2013        LSU                                         
        Meet: M 40.82  4/21/2018   Northern Iowa, Northern Iow                 
                       C Phillips, I Trousil, E Hicks, T Cooper          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern Iowa                                         40.45M 
     1) Ryan VanBaale FR                2) Tayshaun Cooper SO             
     3) Cole Phillips SR                4) Evan Long SR                   
  2 Western Illinois                                      41.41  
     1) Josh Kirby SR                   2) Darius Patterson SR            
     3) Gabe Cheeks FR                  4) Isaiah Lesure SR               
  3 Northern Iowa  'B'                                    41.69  
     1) Corey Hertz SR                  2) Eli Hicks JR                   
     3) Connor Blough SO                4) Connor Ham JR                  
  4 SIU Edwardsville                                      42.00  
     1) Collin Brown SO                 2) Conor McCarthy FR              
     3) Robert Nuzzo FR                 4) DeVonte Tincher SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC                                       
                         Morgan, Benjamin, Shinnick, Norman                
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:09.56  2012        Iowa                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Illinois                                    3:19.68  
     1) Lucas Hofer SO                  2) Josh Kirby SR                  
     3) Johnny Dickson SO               4) Justin Montalto JR             
  2 Northern Iowa  'B'                                  3:20.51  
     1) Dan Blocker SO                  2) Seb Gearhart SO                
     3) Ben Daumueller FR               4) Carter Von Essen JR            
  3 SIU Edwardsville                                    3:20.86  
     1) Collin Brown SO                 2) Joseph Stone FR                
     3) Brandon Bretz FR                4) Matthew O'Connor SR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.11 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.30m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 2.22m  2016        Kyle Landon, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberto Vilches           FR Missouri                 2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Landon Cuskelly           SR Missouri                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ethan Poston              FR SIU Edwardsv             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cameron Cantrall          SO Northern Iow             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Justin White              SO SIU Edwardsv             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Bobby Jansen              SR Saint Louis              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.06, 5.21 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.59m  2013        Andrew Irwin, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 5.36m  2011        Brian Hancock, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Vani                    Unattached               5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cam Bauer                 FR Northern Iow             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Michael Rinella           JR Western Illi                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.02m  2013        Damar Forbes, LSU                           
        Meet: M 8.03m  1999        Savante Stringfellow, Ole Miss              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Lesure             SR Western Illi             7.23m   4.5  23-08.75 
     6.87m(2.9) 7.12m(3.4) 6.62m(4.5) 6.81m(3.1) 7.23m(4.5) 7.13m(3.9)
  2 Cade Kirkpatrick          JR Northern Iow             7.22m   4.5  23-08.25 
     7.07m(5.8) 7.15m(5.3) 6.94m(3.3) 7.22m(4.5) 6.98m(5.5) FOUL(5.0)
  3 Gabe Cheeks               FR Western Illi             6.99m   3.2  22-11.25 
     6.73m(3.3) FOUL(3.2) 6.99m(3.2) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.2) 6.66m(2.4)
  4 Logan Webb                JR SIU Edwardsv             6.96m   3.1  22-10.00 
     6.81m(3.1) 6.33m(2.7) 6.62m(-0.0) FOUL(4.9) FOUL(4.5) 6.96m(3.1)
  5 Conor McCarthy            FR SIU Edwardsv             6.88m   6.3  22-07.00 
     6.88m(6.3) 6.73m(3.5) 6.73m(2.8) PASS      6.15m(5.6) PASS     
  6 DeVonte Tincher           SO SIU Edwardsv             6.86m   6.2  22-06.25 
     6.86m(6.2) FOUL(4.2) 6.77m(-0.0) FOUL(4.7) 6.69m(5.0) FOUL(3.1)
  7 Jack McCall               FR Saint Louis              6.48m   1.9  21-03.25 
     FOUL(5.7) 6.30m(3.8) 6.48m(1.9) FOUL(6.3) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.4)
  8 Justin White              SO SIU Edwardsv             6.40m   1.4  21-00.00 
     FOUL(3.5) 6.22m(3.9) 6.30m(3.5) 6.30m(5.4) 6.40m(1.4) PASS     
  9 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   SR Saint Louis              6.32m   4.9  20-09.00 
     6.31m(4.5) 6.32m(4.9) 4.70m(2.9) 4.68m(4.1) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(4.8)
 10 Austin Heitland           SR Northern Iow             6.22m   4.1  20-05.00 
     6.22m(4.1) 5.95m(3.5) 6.15m(4.2)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.46m  2013        Omar Craddock, Florida                     
        Meet: M 15.81m  2016        John Warren, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Georgi Nachev             FR Missouri                15.60m   1.3  51-02.25 
     15.29m(2.5) 15.07m(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 15.60m(1.3) 15.45m(1.5) FOUL(3.3)
  2 Cam Bauer                 FR Northern Iow            13.79m  +0.0  45-03.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 12.95m(-1.3) 13.79m(+0.0) 13.70m(0.8) 13.34m(0.1) PASS     
  3 Logan Webb                JR SIU Edwardsv            13.37m   1.9  43-10.50 
     12.95m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.91m(+0.0) 13.37m(0.6) 13.37m(1.9)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
        Meet: M 20.74m  4/15/2017   Josh Freeman, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Fife                 SR Missouri                18.77m   61-07.00 
      18.01m  17.84m  FOUL  18.19m  FOUL  18.77m
  2 Keegan Tritle             JR Northern Iow            18.30m   60-00.50 
      17.44m  FOUL  17.60m  17.78m  18.30m  FOUL
  3 Darius King               JR Northern Iow            18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.60m  FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Isaac Holtz               SR Northern Iow            17.72m   58-01.75 
      16.95m  17.55m  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.72m
  5 Kyler Yodts               JR Northern Iow            16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.69m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  16.84m
  6 Mitchell Weber            NA UNAT-Missour            16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.14m  16.21m  16.54m  FOUL  15.62m  15.42m
  7 Ethan Hanson              FR Missouri                15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.09m  FOUL  15.41m  15.21m  15.49m  15.24m
  8 Nick Olson                SO Western Illi            14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.83m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  14.45m
  9 Brett Kowalczyk           SR Saint Louis             14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  14.36m  14.20m  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL
 10 Austin Lynch              JR SIU Edwardsv            14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  FOUL            
 11 Daniel Campagna           JR Western Illi            13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.08m  13.42m  13.87m            
 12 Diego Collado             FR Saint Louis             13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Ty Bergeson               SR Western Illi            11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.37m  11.89m  11.76m            
 14 Daniel Card               FR SIU Edwardsv            11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  FOUL            
 15 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   SR Saint Louis             10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.48m  10.84m  FOUL            
 -- John Barnes               JR SIU Edwardsv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
        Meet: M 61.27m  4/15/2017   Nicholas Percy, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Weber            NA UNAT-Missour            58.57m     192-02 
      FOUL  51.20m  FOUL  FOUL  58.57m  58.44m
  2 Isaac Holtz               SR Northern Iow            56.70m     186-00 
      53.94m  56.70m  53.47m  FOUL  51.54m  55.00m
  3 Will Fife                 SR Missouri                50.15m     164-06 
      44.95m  50.12m  49.70m  50.15m  47.78m  46.16m
  4 Darius King               JR Northern Iow            48.16m     158-00 
      45.72m  FOUL  44.28m  FOUL  48.16m  45.35m
  5 John Barnes               JR SIU Edwardsv            45.39m     148-11 
      43.66m  39.03m  FOUL  43.35m  45.39m  41.77m
  6 Eric Fox                  FR Western Illi            45.23m     148-05 
      38.16m  41.56m  FOUL  37.20m  45.23m  FOUL
  7 Kalen Samelton            FR Western Illi            43.22m     141-09 
      42.34m  FOUL  43.22m  FOUL  42.16m  37.82m
  8 Austin Lynch              JR SIU Edwardsv            42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.75m  41.69m
  9 Victor Wiski              SO Saint Louis             41.95m     137-07 
      39.64m  39.54m  FOUL  41.95m  39.01m  38.87m
 10 Brady Shows               JR Western Illi            38.51m     126-04 
      35.84m  30.44m  38.51m          
 11 Brett Kowalczyk           SR Saint Louis             38.02m     124-09 
      34.20m  38.02m  FOUL           
 12 Daniel Card               FR SIU Edwardsv            36.17m     118-08 
      36.06m  FOUL  36.17m          
 13 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   SR Saint Louis             35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  34.93m  35.03m          
 14 Diego Collado             FR Saint Louis             35.23m     115-07 
      33.75m  34.12m  35.23m          
 15 Jason Edwards             SO Missouri                29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  26.61m  29.82m          
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 71.34m  2010        Chris Rohr, VMAC                           
        Meet: M 71.34m  2011        Chris Rohr, VMAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Carter              SR Missouri                65.11m     213-07 
      FOUL  64.96m  FOUL  65.11m  60.46m  64.11m
  2 Patrick Kunza             JR Missouri                60.20m     197-06 
      59.58m  FOUL  56.94m  59.59m  60.20m  56.69m
  3 Nicholas Matthews            Unattached              60.15m     197-04 
      56.20m  56.67m  FOUL  FOUL  60.15m  FOUL
  4 Isaac Holtz               SR Northern Iow            57.42m     188-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.05m  55.30m  57.42m  FOUL
  5 Austin Lynch              JR SIU Edwardsv            54.91m     180-02 
      51.05m  FOUL  53.63m  52.96m  46.99m  54.91m
  6 Kyler Yodts               JR Northern Iow            54.50m     178-10 
      51.19m  49.99m  FOUL  54.50m  51.96m  51.11m
  7 Darius King               JR Northern Iow            52.96m     173-09 
      FOUL  47.90m  48.88m  FOUL  52.96m  FOUL
  8 John Barnes               JR SIU Edwardsv            52.52m     172-04 
      43.80m  52.52m  51.76m  51.12m  49.65m  FOUL
  9 Brett Kowalczyk           SR Saint Louis             50.71m     166-04 
      46.45m  46.58m  45.36m  50.71m  47.29m  49.32m
 10 Ethan Hanson              FR Missouri                46.48m     152-06 
      45.89m  45.14m  46.48m            
 11 James Fairfield           SO Saint Louis             44.39m     145-08 
      44.39m  43.16m  44.34m            
 12 Brady Shows               JR Western Illi            41.20m     135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.20m            
 13 Diego Collado             FR Saint Louis             38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.40m            
 14 Daniel Card               FR SIU Edwardsv            37.59m     123-04 
      37.15m  37.59m  37.53m            
 15 Victor Wiski              SO Saint Louis             31.50m     103-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.50m            
 -- Keegan Tritle             JR Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 78.36m  2013        Sam Humphreys, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 73.91m  2015        Macauley Garton, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Eldridge        SR Saint Louis             51.18m     167-11 
      46.12m  47.90m  50.40m  FOUL  51.18m  FOUL
  2 Darius King               JR Northern Iow            50.58m     165-11 
      FOUL  47.39m  45.27m  50.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dylan Johnson             NA UNAT-Missour            50.49m     165-08 
      44.63m  50.36m  FOUL  49.97m  23.08m  50.49m
  4 Jason Edwards             SO Missouri                50.20m     164-08 
      49.39m  48.38m  47.25m  49.98m  50.20m  48.87m
  5 Nick Olson                SO Western Illi            49.85m     163-06 
      47.65m  48.79m  46.30m  47.22m  48.34m  49.85m
  6 Victor Wiski              SO Saint Louis             49.61m     162-09 
      40.16m  48.60m  49.61m  47.13m  FOUL  47.57m
  7 Trevor Jones              FR Saint Louis             43.64m     143-02 
      41.83m  43.64m  43.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nick Yaeger                  Unattached              35.15m     115-04 
      31.98m  34.32m  29.00m  31.57m  31.30m  35.15m