Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               John Jacobs Invitational - 4/19/2019 to 4/20/2019               
                       John Jacobs Track & Field Complex                       
                      University of Oklahoma - Norman, OK                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.05  2009        Alexandria Anderson, Texas                  
        Meet: M 11.36  2011        Scottesha Miller, Adidas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadesha Prescott          FR Pratt CC                 11.62   2.3  1  10   
  2 Trishawna Crawford        JR UT-Arlington             11.81   2.3  1   8   
  3 Ja'Leesa Giles            SO Oklahoma                 11.87   2.3  1   6   
  4 Kennedy Blackmon          FR Oklahoma                 11.88  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Dai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                 11.89  -0.2  2   4   
  6 Kira White                JR Oklahoma Sta             11.91   2.3  1   3   
  7 Sydney Dillard            FR Oklahoma                 12.04  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Tyriete Dixon             SR UT-Arlington             12.08   2.3  1   1   
  9 Jai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                 12.11  -0.2  2 
 10 Alexis Barnes             SR Oklahoma                 12.17   2.3  1 
 11 Mahendra McWhite          JR Oklahoma                 12.22   2.3  1 
 12 Hailey Patterson          SR Oklahoma                 12.24   2.3  1 
 13 Nikesha Pierre            FR Pratt CC                 12.28   2.3  1 
 14 Chavon Reece              FR Central Okla             12.37  -0.2  2 
 15 Kaleigh Dyas              SO Central Okla             12.78  -0.2  2 
 16 Brooke Thomas             FR Oklahoma Sta             12.90  -0.2  2 
 17 Lauryn Truesdell          FR Pratt CC                 13.30  -0.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.46  2011        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 22.95  2017        Ama Pipi, Oklahoma                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kadesha Prescott          FR Pratt CC                 24.03  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Aaliyah Birmingham        JR Oklahoma Sta             24.06  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Kennedy Blackmon          FR Oklahoma                 24.17  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Jai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                 24.60  -0.9  3   5   
  5 Essence Thomas            SO Oklahoma                 24.61  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Sydney Dillard            FR Oklahoma                 24.64  -0.9  3   3   
  7 Symone Washington         FR Oklahoma                 24.72  -0.9  3   2   
  8 Nicole Ezeoke             FR Oklahoma                 24.74  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Vanessa Ugorji            FR UT-Arlington             24.82  -0.3  1 
 10 Sylvia Freeman            SO Pratt CC                 24.90  -0.4  2 
 11 Brianna McClure           SR UT-Arlington             24.96  -0.3  1 
 12 Nikesha Pierre            FR Pratt CC                 25.03  -0.4  2 
 13 Tatyana Terrell           SO UT-Arlington             25.30  -0.3  1 
 14 Jakyevia Nickerson        FR Pratt CC                 25.31  -0.4  2 
 15 Myah Bowen                SO Oklahoma                 25.51  -0.9  3 
 16 Tyriete Dixon             SR UT-Arlington             25.54  -0.4  2 
 17 Taryn O'Neal              FR Pratt CC                 25.83  -0.1  4 
 18 Feja Hodges               SO Pratt CC                 25.92  -0.9  3 
 19 Cristen Harrison          FR Oklahoma                 25.93  -0.1  4 
 20 Makayla Stephens          SR Oklahoma                 25.93  -0.9  3 
 21 Kira White                JR Oklahoma Sta             25.97  -0.9  3 
 22 Kaleigh Dyas              SO Central Okla             26.39  -0.1  4 
 23 Chavon Reece              FR Central Okla             26.53  -0.1  4 
 24 Brooke Thomas             FR Oklahoma Sta             26.63  -0.1  4 
 25 Jade Bontke               FR UT-Arlington             26.88  -0.1  4 
 26 Cassidie Patterson        FR Pratt CC                 26.91  -0.1  4 
 27 Kierra Singleton-Greene   FR Pratt CC                 27.35   0.6  5 
 28 Criselda Cruz             FR UT-Arlington             27.51   0.6  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 51.24  2009        Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 52.28  2009        Leslie Cole, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Ugorji            FR UT-Arlington             54.87   1  10   
  2 Brianna McClure           SR UT-Arlington             56.32   1   8   
  3 Amira Coleman             SR Oklahoma Sta             56.61   1   6   
  4 Cristen Harrison          FR Oklahoma                 57.08   2   5   
  5 Sylvia Freeman            SO Pratt CC                 58.08   1   4   
  6 Jakyevia Nickerson        FR Pratt CC                 58.72   1   3   
  7 Feja Hodges               SO Pratt CC                 58.99   2   2   
  8 Cassidie Patterson        FR Pratt CC               1:01.62   1   1   
  9 Taryn O'Neal              FR Pratt CC               1:02.96   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.88  1989        Suzy Favor, USOF-North                    
        Meet: M 2:05.90  1984        Annette Campbell, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaytlyn Larson            SR Oklahoma Sta           2:10.26   1  10   
  2 Maddie Salek              FR Oklahoma Sta           2:17.38   1   8   
  3 Brianna Creeks            FR UT-Arlington           2:19.03   1   6   
  4 Haley Geissler            SR Oklahoma Sta           2:20.83   1   5   
  5 Kaylee Oyler              SR Oklahoma Sta           2:22.79   1   4   
  6 Jordyn Kaplan             FR Oklahoma               2:23.77   1   3   
  7 Allison Hepp              FR Oklahoma               2:24.71   1   2   
  8 Shantierra Jackson        FR Pratt CC               2:27.09   2   1   
  9 Arizona Hummingbird       SO Central Okla           2:27.61   1 
 10 Nikera Durr               FR Pratt CC               2:29.11   2 
 11 Johnnie Wilkinson            UNA                    2:29.45   1 
 12 Moriah Moody              JR Oklahoma Sta           2:30.76   2 
 13 Leeasha Madison           SO Pratt CC               2:32.28   1 
 14 Betty Ramos               SO Allen CC               2:33.10   1 
 15 Carrington Buoy           FR Allen CC               2:36.40   2 
 16 Jamie DeLaTorre           FR Pratt CC               2:36.90   2 
 17 Celeste Zamarron          FR Pratt CC               2:40.29   1 
 18 Madison Langley-Walker    FR Oklahoma               2:42.97   2 
 19 Anna Jacobs               SO Pratt CC               2:47.18   2 
 20 Judy Humphrey             SO Pratt CC               2:48.85   2 
 -- Ariane Ballner            SR Oklahoma Sta               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:13.62  1989        Gina Procaccio, USOF-East                 
        Meet: M 4:18.38  1984        Francie Smith, New Balance TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Long               SO Oklahoma               4:46.84   10   
  2 Arizona Hummingbird       SO Central Okla           4:55.12    8   
  3 Katherine Ruck            JR Oklahoma Sta           4:55.43    6   
  4 Camilla Broman            FR Oklahoma               5:00.23    5   
  5 Chantal Van Der Westhuiz  JR UT-Arlington           5:00.70    4   
  6 Anna Gunter               SR Oklahoma Sta           5:01.65    3   
  7 Laura Broman              FR Oklahoma               5:14.57    2   
  8 Betty Ramos               SO Allen CC               5:15.84    1   
  9 Rebekah Brown             FR Central Okla           5:52.92  
 10 Jessica Cain              FR Central Okla           5:53.33  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 16:00.25  2005        Sara Slattery, Colorado                  
        Meet: M 17:09.62  1987        Maghan McCarthy, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elise Boisvert            FR UNA                   18:05.58  
  2 Esmeralda Rodriguez       SO Allen CC              19:34.97   10   
  3 Bailey Balmer             JR UT-Arlington          20:02.28    8   
  4 Michelle Sanchez          FR Butler CC             20:23.92    6   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 12.88  2009        Moriam-Seun Adigun, Houston                 
        Meet: M 13.24  2016        Chastity Steward, North Texas               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Camri Austin              SO Oklahoma                 13.44   0.8  1  10   
  2 Mahendra McWhite          JR Oklahoma                 14.34   0.8  1   8   
  3 Kierra Singleton-Greene   FR Pratt CC                 14.97   0.8  1   6   
  4 Lauryn Truesdell          FR Pratt CC                 15.39   0.8  1   5   
  5 Bailey Christiansen       FR Central Okla             15.46   0.8  1   4   
  6 Criselda Cruz             FR UT-Arlington             15.60   0.8  1   3   
  7 Savannah Reynolds         FR Central Okla             15.80   0.8  1   2   
  8 Jade Bontke               FR UT-Arlington             16.03   1.7  2   1   
  9 Skylar Standokes          SO Central Okla             16.34   0.8  1 
 10 Eryn Stafford             JR UNA                      16.82   1.7  2 
 11 Elaina Noll               JR Oklahoma Sta             18.93   1.7  2 
 -- Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta               DNF   0.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 54.37  2005        Shauna Smith, Wyoming                       
        Meet: M 57.89  1986        Leisa Knowles, Oklahoma State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medinah Spencer              UNA                    1:00.58  
  2 Michaela Travers          FR Oklahoma Sta           1:03.01   10   
  3 Mackenzie Molina          SO UT-Arlington           1:04.14    8   
  4 Casly Israel              FR Pratt CC               1:05.24    6   
  5 Bailey Christiansen       FR Central Okla           1:09.02    5   
  6 Aysia Williams            SO Central Okla           1:13.15    4   
  7 Abby Russo                FR UNA                    1:13.96  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Misher, Hobbs                    
    Facility: F 42.80  2009        Texas A&M                                   
        Meet: M 44.56  2011        Oklahoma                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma                                              45.19   10   
  2 UT-Arlington                                          45.59    8   
  3 Oklahoma State                                        46.02    6   
  4 Pratt CC                                              46.71    5   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon                                    
                         Dunmore, Stevens, Guster, Rogers                  
    Facility: F 3:26.23  1989        USOF-South                                
        Meet: M 3:31.84  2005        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma State                                      3:44.47   10   
  2 UT-Arlington                                        3:52.45    8   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.95m  1983        Louise Ritter, Pacific Coast TC             
        Meet: M 1.95m  1983        Louise Ritter, Pacific Coast TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falyn Reaugh              SO Oklahoma                 1.76m    5-09.25  10   
     1.69 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Makayla Stephens          SR Oklahoma                 1.69m    5-06.50   8   
     1.64 1.69 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sanise Seabrook           FR Allen CC                 1.54m    5-00.50   6   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Criselda Cruz             FR UT-Arlington             1.49m    4-10.50   4.50
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
  4 Savannah Reynolds         FR Central Okla             1.49m    4-10.50   4.50
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.63m  2008        April Steiner, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 4.63m  2008        April Steiner, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meagan Gray               SR Oklahoma                 4.30m   14-01.25  10   
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.30 4.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sydney King               SR Oklahoma                 4.15m   13-07.25   8   
     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mackenzie Shell           SR Oklahoma                 3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Abby Bilsbury             SO Oklahoma                 3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Elissa White              SO Oklahoma Sta             3.85m   12-07.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Abigail Kelly-Salo        FR UT-Arlington             3.85m   12-07.50   3   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elliett Kulkin            JR Oklahoma Sta             3.70m   12-01.50   2   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Allie Stern               FR Oklahoma Sta             3.70m   12-01.50   1   
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Meghan Mcgrath            SR Oklahoma Sta             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    X 
 10 Sarah Graves              SO Oklahoma                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Chandler Branum           FR Oklahoma                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Luz Lugo-Ponce            FR Central Okla                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Lakan Taylor                 UNA                         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Gabby Carson              FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Amber Covin               SR Central Okla                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.65m  2009        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
        Meet: M 6.63m  2015        Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Symone Washington         FR Oklahoma                 6.13m  -2.3  20-01.50  10   
     6.12m(-1.5) 6.13m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.4) 6.10m(-1.7) 6.13m(-1.7) 6.08m(-1.2)
  2 Schuyler Wood-Hilderbran  SR Oklahoma Sta             6.08m  -2.5  19-11.50   8   
     5.94m(-1.8) 4.30m(-0.7) 6.08m(-2.5) 5.71m(-1.9) 5.66m(-2.3) 5.57m(-2.4)
  3 Nura Muhammad             SO Oklahoma                 6.07m  -1.2  19-11.00   6   
     FOUL      5.72m(-1.0) 6.07m(-1.2) FOUL      4.94m(-1.6)   
  4 Deja Alexis               FR UNA                      5.78m  -0.5  18-11.75 
     5.62m(-1.8) 5.78m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.9)
  5 Chavon Reece              FR Central Okla             5.69m   1.0  18-08.00   5   
     5.60m(-1.4) 5.55m(-1.6) 5.35m(-0.4) 5.69m(1.0) 5.50m(-0.5) 5.53m(-0.3)
  6 Nicole Ezeoke             FR Oklahoma                 5.66m  -1.4  18-07.00   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.35m(-0.6) 5.66m(-1.4) 5.47m(-1.7) FOUL     
  7 Imunique Billingsley      SO UT-Arlington             5.62m  -0.5  18-05.25   3   
     FOUL      5.14m(1.7) 5.62m(-0.5) FOUL      5.55m(-1.6) FOUL     
  8 Madison Langley-Walker    FR Oklahoma                 5.61m  -2.3  18-05.00   2   
     5.41m(-0.5) 5.61m(-2.3) 5.54m(0.3) 5.52m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.6) 5.42m(-0.6)
  9 Skylar Standokes          SO Central Okla             5.33m  -1.2  17-06.00   1   
     FOUL      5.28m(-2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.33m(-1.2)
 10 Teressia Grant-Corsey     FR UT-Arlington             5.25m  -1.6  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(-1.6) FOUL              
 11 Jade Bontke               FR UT-Arlington             5.07m  -0.9  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 12 Sydney Long               SO Oklahoma Sta             4.79m  -1.0  15-08.75 
     4.54m(-0.4) 4.79m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 -- Essence Thomas            SO Oklahoma                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Summer Thompson           JR Oklahoma Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
 -- Abbey Thompson            SO Oklahoma Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hailey Patterson          SR Oklahoma                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 13.81m  2011        Mara Griva, Nebraska                       
        Meet: M 13.34m  1984        Suzette Lee, Barton County CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Allanah Lee               FR Oklahoma                12.75m   2.5  41-10.00  10   
     FOUL(2.3) 12.75m(2.5) 12.23m(0.6) 12.27m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Ryan Roane                JR Oklahoma Sta            12.33m   2.0  40-05.50   8   
     FOUL      11.89m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 12.33m(2.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.05m(2.8)
  3 Najuana Strickland        SR Oklahoma                12.22m   1.9  40-01.25   6   
     12.10m(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 11.75m(2.5) FOUL(0.2) 11.63m(1.6) 12.22m(1.9)
  4 Skylar Standokes          SO Central Okla            11.49m   2.7  37-08.50   5   
     FOUL      11.49m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 11.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5)
 -- Nura Muhammad             SO Oklahoma                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 18.02m  1989        Connie Price, USOF-North                   
        Meet: M 17.46m  4/21/2017   Jessica Woodard, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard                 UNA                     18.00mM  59-00.75 
      FOUL  18.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meia Gordon               JR Oklahoma                15.56m   51-00.75  10   
      15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL
  3 Faith Ette                FR Oklahoma                15.32m   50-03.25   8   
      14.05m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  15.32m
  4 Lauren Jones              SO Oklahoma                14.06m   46-01.50   6   
      13.65m  13.85m  13.69m  13.83m  13.37m  14.06m
  5 Lauryn Jones              FR Oklahoma                13.55m   44-05.50   5   
      13.40m  13.55m  FOUL  12.92m  12.89m  FOUL
  6 Madeline Caldwell         JR Central Okla            13.10m   42-11.75   4   
      12.72m  12.70m  12.22m  12.57m  12.64m  13.10m
  7 Tricia Williams           SR UT-Arlington            12.70m   41-08.00   3   
      FOUL  12.70m  11.79m  FOUL  12.13m  12.52m
  8 Marisa Fleck              SO UT-Arlington            12.59m   41-03.75   2   
      12.08m  11.75m  11.98m  12.20m  11.81m  12.59m
  9 Natalie Manders           JR Oklahoma Sta            12.31m   40-04.75   1   
      12.31m  11.95m  11.87m  11.96m  11.82m  FOUL
 10 Makayla Stephens          SR Oklahoma                11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.05m  11.15m            
 11 Aysia Williams            SO Central Okla            10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m         
 12 Emilie Stufflebeam        FR Central Okla             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.40m  9.47m  9.62m         
 13 Madison Langley-Walker    FR Oklahoma                 7.85m   25-09.25 
      FOUL  7.78m  7.85m         
 -- Hannah Bradford           FR Oklahoma Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 59.96m  1989        Lacy Barnes, USOF-West                     
        Meet: M 58.72m  2016        Mariah Garcia, Central Oklahoma            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard                 UNA                     56.08m     184-00 
      49.81m  50.73m  FOUL  49.22m  FOUL  56.08m
  2 Meia Gordon               JR Oklahoma                52.47m     172-02  10   
      52.47m  FOUL  49.18m  FOUL  50.67m  FOUL
  3 Lauren Jones              SO Oklahoma                49.64m     162-10   8   
      49.20m  48.66m  FOUL  49.25m  49.64m  49.25m
  4 Natalie Manders           JR Oklahoma Sta            45.83m     150-04   6   
      45.83m  FOUL  41.09m  45.54m  42.00m  44.89m
  5 Baylor Nelson             JR Oklahoma Sta            45.10m     147-11   5   
      FOUL  43.99m  41.92m  42.71m  41.29m  45.10m
  6 Sierra Sheen              JR Oklahoma                45.07m     147-10   4   
      45.07m  43.25m  FOUL  42.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Madeline Caldwell         JR Central Okla            44.90m     147-04   3   
      44.21m  44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  43.40m  FOUL
  8 Faith Ette                FR Oklahoma                44.66m     146-06   2   
      42.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.66m
  9 Tricia Williams           SR UT-Arlington            41.97m     137-08   1   
      34.48m  38.95m  41.97m  37.88m  40.32m  41.29m
 10 Hannah Bradford           FR Oklahoma Sta            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 67.05m  2012        Aubrey Baxter, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 67.05m  2012        Aubrey Baxter, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Bryant                UNA                     57.95m     190-01 
      56.60m  56.63m  57.95m  56.66m  56.67m  FOUL
  2 Lauren Jones              SO Oklahoma                57.30m     188-00  10   
      56.54m  57.30m  54.13m  FOUL  52.40m  53.78m
  3 Jocelen Ruth              SO Oklahoma Sta            50.61m     166-00   8   
      FOUL  37.91m  47.28m  49.17m  50.61m  45.68m
  4 Alexus Washington         JR UT-Arlington            49.75m     163-03   6   
      47.92m  FOUL  43.79m  48.49m  49.75m  FOUL
  5 Camille Burge             JR Oklahoma                47.76m     156-08   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.48m  FOUL  47.76m  FOUL
  6 Madeline Caldwell         JR Central Okla            46.20m     151-07   4   
      44.07m  FOUL  46.20m  42.91m  43.83m  46.20m
  7 Lauryn Jones              FR Oklahoma                44.79m     146-11   3   
      44.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Baylor Nelson             JR Oklahoma Sta            38.69m     126-11   2   
      FOUL  38.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 57.77m  2015        Elizabeth Herrs, Oklahoma                  
        Meet: M 57.77m  2015        Elizabeth Herrs, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla Stephens          SR Oklahoma                38.04m     124-10  10   
      33.90m  38.04m  34.33m  33.93m  28.95m  29.64m
  2 Erin Drewke               JR Central Okla            35.70m     117-01   8   
      31.89m  FOUL  35.70m  33.65m  31.73m  31.63m
  3 Michaela Vasey            JR Oklahoma Sta            34.21m     112-03   6   
      33.53m  33.33m  33.39m  33.96m  32.58m  34.21m
  4 Kayla South               FR Central Okla            32.32m     106-00   5   
      27.21m  32.29m  32.32m  28.54m  26.62m  24.23m
  5 Jocelen Ruth              SO Oklahoma Sta            30.76m     100-11   4   
      30.76m  30.45m  30.23m  FOUL  30.23m  30.20m
  6 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta            26.81m      87-11   3   
      23.20m  19.55m  26.81m  FOUL  FOUL  26.43m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.04  1976        John Garrison, Oklahoma                     
        Meet: M 10.04  1976        John Garrison, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah McBride            SR UT-Arlington             10.45  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Deontre Haynes            SR UT-Arlington             10.46  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Jevony Murray             SO Pratt CC                 10.54  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Wyatt Duvall              SO Oklahoma Sta             10.66  -0.6  2   5   
  5 Jamhad Booth              FR Pratt CC                 10.69  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Anthony Aldridge          FR UT-Arlington             10.80  -0.6  2   3   
  7 Zac Martin                FR Oklahoma                 10.81  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Priest Foust              FR Pratt CC                 10.83  -0.8  1   1   
  9 KJ Cotton                 SO Oklahoma Sta             10.89  -0.6  2 
 10 Jacob Fincham-Dukes       SR Oklahoma Sta             10.93  -0.8  1 
 11 Martino Falls             JR Oklahoma Sta             10.95  -0.6  2 
 12 Deondre Wiltshire         SR UT-Arlington             10.98  -0.8  1 
 13 Asante Fazarro            FR UT-Arlington             11.04  -0.6  2 
 14 Kristo Simulask           FR Oklahoma                 11.05   1.8  3 
 15 Zac Tucker                FR Oklahoma                 11.07   1.8  3 
 16 Bryce McConnell              OKCU                     11.19  -0.6  2 
 17 Antez Tolbert             FR Pratt CC                 11.25   1.8  3 
 18 Jarquel Richardson-Frazi  SO Allen CC                 11.28  -0.6  2 
 19 Jake Dyer                    Oklahoma Sta             11.33  -0.6  2 
 -- Joseph Sheffield          SO Oklahoma                    FS  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.68  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.05  2011        Mookie Salaam, Oklahoma                     
        Meet: M 20.08  1999        Aaron Armstrong, Barton County CC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jevony Murray             SO Pratt CC                 21.10   1.2  1  10   
  2 Deontre Haynes            SR UT-Arlington             21.26   1.2  1   8   
  3 Xavier Brown              JR Oklahoma                 21.33   1.2  1   6   
  4 Jamhad Booth              FR Pratt CC                 21.51   1.7  2   5   
  5 Quoi Ellis                FR Oklahoma                 21.54   1.2  1   4   
  6 D'Undre Mitchell          SR UT-Arlington             21.55   1.7  2   3   
  7 Bailey Stewart            SR Tulsa                    21.55   1.7  2   2   
  8 Zac Martin                FR Oklahoma                 21.64   1.7  2   1   
  9 Jackson Webb              JR Oklahoma                 21.66   1.2  1 
 10 Anthony Aldridge          FR UT-Arlington             21.71   1.8  3 
 11 David Seastrunk           SR UT-Arlington             21.90   1.2  1 
 12 Rashion Walker            FR Allen CC                 21.95   1.7  2 
 13 Sameer Mateen             FR Pratt CC                 22.01   1.1  4 
 14 Zac Tucker                FR Oklahoma                 22.21   1.1  4 
 15 Lee Sims                  FR Pratt CC                 22.24   1.8  3 
 16 Jarquel Richardson-Frazi  SO Allen CC                 22.54   1.8  3 
 17 Robert Maston             SO Pratt CC                 22.55   1.7  2 
 18 Bryce McConnell              OKCU                     22.60   1.1  4 
 19 Brooks Glanton            FR Oklahoma                 22.96   1.1  4 
 20 Caleb Johnson             FR Oklahoma                 23.17   1.1  4 
 21 Myles Wheeler             SO Oklahoma                 23.20   2.4  5 
 22 Giovanni Rios             FR Allen CC                 23.83   2.4  5 
 23 Jeremy Stipe              FR Pratt CC                 24.27   2.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 44.73  1992        Michael Johnson, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 45.30  1996        Roxbert Martin, Oklahoma                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Stewart            SR Tulsa                    47.07   1  10   
  2 D'Undre Mitchell          SR UT-Arlington             47.35   1   8   
  3 LaKyron Mays              FR Oklahoma Sta             47.54   1   6   
  4 Robert Maston             SO Pratt CC                 48.25   2   5   
  5 Che' Lara                 FR Pratt CC                 48.77   1   4   
  6 Ricardo Watson            FR Allen CC                 49.18   2   3   
  7 Jason Axon                FR Allen CC                 49.18   3   2   
  8 Ackeen Colley             SO Oklahoma                 49.66   3   1   
  9 Sameer Mateen             FR Pratt CC                 49.77   3 
 10 Damilola Summer           FR Allen CC                 49.92   2 
 11 Brooks Glanton            FR Oklahoma                 50.14   3 
 12 Caleb Johnson             FR Oklahoma                 50.39   3 
 13 Myles Wheeler             SO Oklahoma                 50.53   2 
 14 Lee Sims                  FR Pratt CC                 50.58   2 
 15 Sorre Bah                 FR Oklahoma                 50.68   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:46.48  2005        Dmitrijs Milkevics, Nebraska              
        Meet: M 1:47.25  2005        Jackson Langat, Texas Christian           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joel Fane                 FR Allen CC               1:56.64   10   
  2 Kobe Christiansen         FR Oklahoma Sta           1:57.76    8   
  3 Graham Santilli           FR UNA                    1:59.50  
  4 Johnelle Joe                 UNA                    2:01.30  
  5 Erick Estrada             FR Pratt CC               2:07.52    6   
  6 Justin Castillo           SO Pratt CC               2:08.03    5   
  7 Alex Albarran                Allen CC               2:11.37    4   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:42.74  1989        John Quade, USOF-North                    
        Meet: M 3:45.01  1995        Michael Cox, Kansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Casarez              FR UNA                    3:59.86  
  2 Joshua Dick               FR UNA                    4:00.47  
  3 Derek King                SO Oklahoma               4:02.04   10   
  4 Johnelle Joe                 UNA                    4:04.11  
  5 Kylan Wess                SO Pratt CC               4:06.59    8   
  6 Asa Rice                  SO UT-Arlington           4:07.81    6   
  7 Nick Kenville             SO Oklahoma Sta           4:08.08    5   
  8 Jared Shriver             SO Pratt CC               4:17.02    4   
  9 Chris Staub               SO Oklahoma               4:19.23    3   
 10 Erick Estrada             FR Pratt CC               4:29.21    2   
 11 Alex Albarran                Allen CC               4:35.11    1   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:38.70  1968        Chris McCubbins, Oklahoma State          
        Meet: M 14:16.77  1983        Randy Reina, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Casarez              FR UNA                   14:35.26  
  2 Brendan Taylor            SR Oklahoma              15:10.37   10   
  3 Kyle Mckinley                OKCU                  15:23.71    8   
  4 Preston Pope              FR UNA                   15:30.12  
  5 Bennett Barnett              UNA                   15:39.91  
 -- Alex Albarran                Allen CC                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.23  2011        Omo Osaghae, Texas Tech                     
        Meet: M 13.58  2011        Ryan Brathwaite, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Victor Fincher            SR UT-Arlington             14.50  -0.2  10   
  2 Yves Cherubin             SO Pratt CC                 14.79  -0.2   8   
  3 Tyler Hardman             FR UT-Arlington             14.96  -0.2   6   
  4 Jeremy Stipe              FR Pratt CC                 15.26  -0.2   5   
  5 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta             16.72  -0.2   4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 49.00  1989        Nat Page, USOF-North                        
        Meet: M 49.91  2011        Danny McFarlane, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Levingston         SO Oklahoma                 52.05   1  10   
  2 Calahan Newsome           SO Oklahoma Sta             52.90   1   8   
  3 Henry Visser              SO Tulsa                    53.00   1   6   
  4 Chase Murray              FR Pratt CC                 54.52   1   5   
  5 Bryce Douglas             JR Oklahoma                 55.06   1   4   
  6 Garrett Moore             SR UT-Arlington             55.17   1   3   
  7 Jeremiah Revere           FR Allen CC                 55.79   2   2   
  8 Xavier Howard             FR Pratt CC                 57.09   1   1   
  9 Yves Cherubin             SO Pratt CC                 57.64   2 
 10 Tyler Hardman             FR UT-Arlington             57.88   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:36.80  1975        Kent McDonald, Kansas State               
        Meet: M 8:49.48  2017        Dylan Blankenbaker, Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Gentry               SR Oklahoma               9:24.80   10   
  2 Andrew Doherty            SR Oklahoma               9:28.57    8   
  3 Owen Krewson                 UNA                    9:46.14  
  4 Adrian Pishny             SO Allen CC              10:20.83    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston                                     
                       Lewis III, Hall, Burke, Burrell                   
    Facility: F 38.65  1989        USOF-South                                  
        Meet: M 39.40  2011        Barton County CC                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma                                              39.42   10   
  2 UT-Arlington                                          40.10    8   
  3 Oklahoma State                                        40.98    6   
  4 Allen CC                                              41.86    5   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC                                       
                         Morgan, Benjamin, Shinnick, Norman                
    Facility: F 3:01.89  1989        USOF-North                                
        Meet: M 3:04.02  1996        Oklahoma                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma State                                      3:13.98   10   
  2 Allen CC                                            3:18.49    8   
  3 UT-Arlington                                        3:23.22    6   
  4 Allen CC  'B'                                       3:32.35  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.38m  1989        Hollis Conway, USOF-South                   
        Meet: M 2.27m  4/22/2017   Vernon Turner, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vernon Turner                UNA                      2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.08 2.16 2.23 
        O    O  XXP 
  2 Darius Prescott           SO UT-Arlington             1.90m    6-02.75   9   
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  2 David Kelley              FR Oklahoma Sta             1.90m    6-02.75   9   
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Tyler Hardman             FR UT-Arlington                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Blake Scott               SR Oklahoma Sta                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Jason Ford                JR UT-Arlington                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.90m  1986        Joe Dial, Athletics West                    
        Meet: M 5.86m  1986        Joe Dial, Athletics West                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristo Simulask           FR Oklahoma                 4.55m   14-11.00  10   
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  2 Lucas Kelley              JR Oklahoma                 4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Blake Scott               SR Oklahoma Sta                NH            
     5.15 
      XXX 
 -- Hootie Hurley             FR Oklahoma Sta                NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.17m  2011        Marquise Goodwin, Texas                     
        Meet: M 7.99m  1975        Theo Hamilton, Kansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jacob Fincham-Dukes       SR Oklahoma Sta             7.81m  -1.1  25-07.50  10   
     7.66m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.58m(0.2) 7.81m(-1.1) 7.68m(-3.0)
  2 Greg Vann                 SR Oklahoma                 7.53m  -3.3  24-08.50   8   
     7.44m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.2) 7.40m(-0.1) 7.19m(+0.0) 7.53m(-3.3) 7.20m(0.1)
  3 Langdon Williams          SO Oklahoma                 7.40m  -1.1  24-03.50   6   
     7.40m(-1.1) 7.08m(-0.7) 7.19m(1.8) FOUL      7.04m(-1.4) FOUL     
  4 Golden Eke                FR Oklahoma                 7.39m  -0.8  24-03.00   5   
     7.39m(-0.8) 7.08m(-0.5) 7.08m(-1.7) FOUL      7.17m(-1.5) FOUL     
  5 William Jones             FR Pratt CC                 7.33m   2.1  24-00.75   4   
     7.33m(2.1) 7.02m(-1.2) FOUL      7.22m(-0.8) 6.98m(-1.4) FOUL     
  6 Simon Imagbe                 UNA                      7.28m  -2.2  23-10.75 
     7.28m(-2.2) 6.64m(-0.3) 7.03m(0.2) 7.10m(-2.1) 7.00m(0.1) 7.15m(-2.4)
  7 Garry Williams            SO Oklahoma                 7.23m  -1.3  23-08.75   3   
     6.89m(-1.7) 7.07m(-2.5) 7.08m(-2.3) 6.86m(-0.9) 7.02m(-0.4) 7.23m(-1.3)
  8 Jelaani Davis             SO UNA                      7.19m  -0.9  23-07.25 
     FOUL      6.04m(-0.8) 7.15m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      7.19m(-0.9)
  9 Tiandre Jackson-Young     SO UT-Arlington             7.12m  -0.1  23-04.50   2   
     7.12m(-0.1) FOUL      6.74m(-1.8) FOUL      6.87m(-1.0) FOUL     
 10 Papay Glaywulu            SO Oklahoma                 7.00m  -1.0  22-11.75   1   
     6.65m(-1.2) 6.96m(-1.0) 7.00m(-1.0)         
 11 Howard Grant              JR UT-Arlington             6.94m  -1.4  22-09.25 
     6.94m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Joshua Anadu              SO Oklahoma Sta             6.91m  -0.3  22-08.00 
     FOUL      6.91m(-0.3) 6.64m(-0.5)         
 13 Darius Prescott           SO UT-Arlington             6.65m  -1.1  21-10.00 
     6.57m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.65m(-1.1)         
 14 Jake Dyer                    Oklahoma Sta             6.63m  -2.0  21-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 6.63m(-2.0) 6.30m(0.9)         
 15 Xavier Mayes              FR UT-Arlington             6.41m  -1.1  21-00.50 
     6.14m(-0.3) 6.41m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3)         
 16 Keshun Byrd               FR Pratt CC                 6.36m  -1.1  20-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.36m(-1.1)         
 17 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta             6.24m  -2.4  20-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.24m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.81m  2009        Will Claye, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 16.53m  1987        Kenny Harrison, Kansas State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keshun Byrd               FR Pratt CC                14.77m  -2.5  48-05.50  10   
     14.60m(1.4) 13.42m(-1.3) 14.77m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.4) 14.40m(0.1) 14.55m(-1.9)
  2 Marcus Mitchell           SR Oklahoma                14.25m  -0.5  46-09.00   8   
     14.25m(-0.5) 14.24m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1) 13.95m(-0.2) 14.16m(1.7)
  3 William Jones             FR Pratt CC                14.07m  -2.5  46-02.00   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.07m(-2.5) 12.91m(0.9)
  4 Howard Grant              JR UT-Arlington            13.36m  -1.7  43-10.00   5   
     13.13m(-0.6) 13.36m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      13.08m(-0.3)
 -- Golden Eke                FR Oklahoma                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 20.66m  2004        Carl Myerscough, Nebraska                  
        Meet: M 19.57m  1983        Scott Loftquist, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper Campbell           SO Oklahoma                18.72m   61-05.00  10   
      18.34m  FOUL  18.72m  18.43m  18.55m  FOUL
  2 Bradley Daboub            JR Oklahoma                17.76m   58-03.25   8   
      17.01m  17.39m  17.76m  17.58m  17.48m  FOUL
  3 Torrey Hickel                Oklahoma Sta            16.73m   54-10.75   6   
      15.97m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL  16.73m  15.71m
  4 Michael Releford          FR Oklahoma Sta            15.48m   50-09.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  14.23m  15.48m
  5 Kristo Simulask           FR Oklahoma                13.80m   45-03.50   4   
      FOUL  13.23m  13.80m  13.15m  13.69m  13.20m
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 64.66m  2008        Mike Robertson, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 64.66m  2008        Mike Robertson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradley Daboub            JR Oklahoma                52.54m     172-04  10   
      51.91m  47.94m  FOUL  50.94m  52.54m  52.35m
  2 Torrey Hickel                Oklahoma Sta            49.68m     163-00   8   
      49.68m  FOUL  FOUL  49.00m  49.32m  49.65m
  3 Nolan Daggs               FR UT-Arlington            44.77m     146-10   6   
      35.41m  44.77m  41.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jake Dyer                    Oklahoma Sta            37.93m     124-05   5   
      29.23m  33.47m  37.93m  36.01m  37.13m  FOUL
  5 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta            36.82m     120-10   4   
      36.82m  33.58m  FOUL  FOUL  32.05m  36.63m
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 73.69m  2008        Jerome Bortoluzzi, Unattached              
        Meet: M 73.69m  2008        Jerome Bortoluzzi, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edward Jeans              SO Oklahoma                61.54m     201-11  10   
      61.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.94m  FOUL
  2 Diamond Cardona           SR UT-Arlington            49.11m     161-01   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.05m  49.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Zach Andrew                  Oklahoma Sta            48.17m     158-00   6   
      45.08m  FOUL  46.30m  FOUL  46.30m  48.17m
  4 Nolan Daggs               FR UT-Arlington            44.69m     146-07   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.69m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw U20
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bayley Campbell           FR Oklahoma                70.73m     232-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  67.73m  70.73m  FOUL  70.54m
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 73.43m  1989        Tom Putstys, USOF-North                    
        Meet: M 71.28m  1987        Ray Hansen, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Haus                 SO Oklahoma                62.23m     204-02  10   
      FOUL  62.23m  FOUL  58.57m  61.64m  FOUL
  2 Sheaffer Smith               UNA                     56.05m     183-11 
      54.82m  56.05m  55.71m  FOUL  55.26m  FOUL
  3 Ty Sawka                  JR UT-Arlington            44.92m     147-04   8   
      44.41m  FOUL  43.47m  FOUL  44.92m  FOUL