Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               John Jacobs High School Invitational - 4/19/2019                
                       John Jacobs Track & Field Complex                       
                      University of Oklahoma - Norman, OK                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Collier           10 Hennessey               145-01     44.22m  10   
      145-01  134-03  122-10  137-11  138-00  140-08
  2 Abigail Lasiter           11 Broken Arrow            120-01     36.60m   8   
      ND  120-01  ND  ND  ND  ND
  3 Jaslynn Appel             11 Weatherford             117-02     35.71m   6   
      100-06  101-05  117-02  ND  ND  ND
  4 Jordan Benway             12 Altus                   110-07     33.70m   4   
      ND  106-03  99-05  99-00  97-06  110-07
  5 Kayla McClellan           11 Tulsa Union             110-01     33.55m   2   
      97-11  96-10  ND  ND  109-05  110-01
  6 Ashton Clark               9 Choctaw                 106-10     32.56m   1   
      ND  82-04  102-09  ND  ND  106-10
  7 Lola Bruner               10 Weatherford             106-07     32.48m 
      104-00  105-04  ND  106-07  ND  104-10
  8 Eve Brennan               11 Edmond North            104-02     31.75m 
      104-02  ND  ND  ND  ND  102-07
  9 Star Sims                 10 Altus                   102-07     31.26m 
      99-09  93-00  102-07  89-03  90-01  ND
 10 Rachel Neaves              9 Deer Creek (             95-11     29.23m 
      79-07  95-11  ND         
 11 Ceili Manning             10 Broken Arrow             90-11     27.71m 
      64-07  ND  90-11         
 12 Sarah Anderson            12 Casady Schoo             89-02     27.17m 
      ND  89-02  ND         
 13 Ketura Earl               10 Edmond Santa             88-05     26.94m 
      88-05  ND  ND         
 14 Dani Holle                12 Putnam City              84-09     25.83m 
      84-09  ND  ND         
 15 Isabel O'Connor           12 Casady Schoo             81-03     24.76m 
      81-03  ND  ND         
 16 Esther Ford               12 Stillwater               77-05     23.59m 
      ND  ND  77-05         
 17 Ayden Meade               12 Sand Springs             76-01     23.19m 
      76-01  ND  ND         
 18 Sonia Ruiz                11 Norman North             73-11     22.52m 
      73-11  ND  ND         
 19 Allison Sexton            12 Deer Creek (             72-06     22.09m 
      72-06  ND  ND         
 20 Morgan Ashton             11 Southmoore               70-06     21.48m 
      70-06  ND  ND         
 20 Nakia Hill                11 Del City                 70-06     21.48m 
      70-06  ND  ND         
 22 Latasha Busk              10 Stillwater               70-03     21.41m 
      70-03  ND  ND           
 23 Macy Stewart              10 Putnam City              65-08     20.01m 
      ND  65-08  ND         
 24 Kenlee Steele              9 Lincoln Chri             65-04     19.91m 
      65-04  ND  ND         
 24 Jada Harris               12 Southmoore               65-04     19.91m 
      65-04  ND  ND         
 26 Alie Warner                  MacArthur                64-00     19.50m 
      64-00  ND  ND         
 27 Logan Cates                9 Bartlesville             62-11     19.17m 
      62-11  ND  ND         
 28 Sydney Gunter             12 MacArthur                60-01     18.31m 
      60-01  ND  ND         
 29 Kylie Arnold              11 Edmond Santa             58-00     17.67m 
      58-00  ND  ND         
 30 Jessica Arlington         12 Norman North             55-10     17.01m 
      55-10  ND  ND         
 31 Grace Longey              10 Choctaw                  52-03     15.92m 
      52-03  ND  ND         
 32 Shantera Robinson         10 Lawton                   45-10     13.97m 
      45-10  ND  ND         
 33 Jordan Pennon             11 Southmoore               45-03     13.79m 
      ND  45-03  ND         
 -- Dymond Murdock            12 Tulsa Union                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Patience Allen            12 Edmond North                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Zamarripa         12 Broken Arrow          52-02.25     15.90m  10   
      50-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49-07  52-02.25
  2 Brian Shomali             12 Southmoore            50-08.75     15.46m   8   
      46-10.25  FOUL  47-05.75  49-11.50  50-08.75  48-06.50
  3 Mason Givins              11 Tulsa Union           48-09.50     14.87m   6   
      45-01.75  48-09.50  47-03  48-01.50  46-04.75  48-06.75
  4 Adrian Del Toro           12 Choctaw               48-06.00     14.78m   4   
      48-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46-05.25
  5 Jordan Iwuchukwu          11 Edmond North          46-07.75     14.21m   2   
      46-07.75  FOUL  45-04.25  43-05  44-02.50  43-11
  6 Hazar Xanders             12 Stillwater            46-01.75     14.06m   1   
      46-01.75  44-02.50  44-00  ND  43-08.25  42-09.75
  7 Javion Combs              12 Norman North          46-00.75     14.03m 
      44-04.75  44-07.25  43-04.75  46-00.75  42-10.75  ND
  8 Himmer Saldana            12 Edmond North          45-10.00     13.97m 
      45-10  42-09.50  44-06  ND  ND  ND
  9 Landon Moulder            12 Heritage Hal          45-06.50     13.88m 
      45-06.50  ND  43-03.75  42-05.75  ND  43-04.50
 10 Jayden Williams           10 Heritage Hal          44-02.25     13.46m 
      41-03.75  ND  44-02.25         
 11 Devin Garcia              12 Lincoln Chri          44-00.00     13.41m 
      42-00  42-08  44-00         
 12 Evan Maples               11 Edmond Santa          43-11.75     13.40m 
      43-04.25  43-11.75  43-05.50         
 13 Gabe Cantu                11 Tulsa Union           43-05.00     13.23m 
      39-10  43-05  FOUL         
 14 Tyler Kirk                12 Weatherford           43-03.00     13.18m 
      43-03  FOUL  42-06.25         
 15 Grayson McBee             12 Edmond Memor          42-09.25     13.03m 
      42-01.50  FOUL  42-09.25         
 16 Blake Yohn                12 Norman North          42-00.75     12.82m 
      42-00.75  ND  ND         
 17 Riley Magee               11 Sand Springs          39-07.00     12.06m 
      39-07  ND  ND         
 18 Colby Hayes               10 Broken Arrow          39-06.25     12.04m 
      39-06.25  ND  ND         
 19 Mac Garner                10 Southmoore            39-03.25     11.96m 
      39-03.25  ND  ND         
 20 Isaac Yancey              12 Yukon                 38-07.50     11.77m 
      38-07.50  ND  FOUL         
 21 Corey Callens             10 Southmoore            38-03.50     11.67m 
      38-03.50  ND  ND           
 22 Riley Edwards             10 Putnam City           37-07.75     11.47m 
      37-07.75  ND  ND         
 23 CJ Little                 10 Casady Schoo          37-07.25     11.46m 
      37-07.25  ND  FOUL         
 24 Romeo Blanton             10 Lawton                36-07.50     11.16m 
      36-07.50  ND  ND         
 24 Cruz Uhland               10 Casady Schoo          36-07.50     11.16m 
      FOUL  36-07.50  ND         
 26 Kevin Greene              10 Del City              36-05.75     11.11m 
      36-05.75  ND  ND         
 27 Mitchell Metford          12 Sand Springs          35-06.25     10.82m 
      35-06.25  ND  ND            
 28 Reed Eden                 10 Deer Creek (          35-01.50     10.70m 
      35-01.50  ND  FOUL         
 29 Minke Compton             10 Deer Creek (          33-09.00     10.28m 
      33-09  ND  ND         
 30 Devin Bush                 9 MacArthur             33-02.00     10.10m 
      33-02  ND  ND         
 31 Jason Strub               10 Choctaw               33-01.75     10.10m 
      33-01.75  ND  ND         
 32 Micah Avendano               Lawton                33-00.00     10.05m 
      33-00  ND  ND         
 33 Mathew Edwards             9 Lincoln Chri          31-04.75      9.56m 
      FOUL  31-04.75  ND         
 -- Jayston King              11 Putnam City               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broken Arrow                                          49.08   1  20   
  2 Putnam City                                           49.13   1  16   
  3 Southmoore                                            49.15   1  12   
  4 Del City                                              49.22   1   8   
  5 Edmond North                                          49.83   2   4   
  6 Lawton                                                49.88   1   2   
  7 Tulsa Union                                           50.18   1 
  8 Putnam City West                                      50.33   1 
  9 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                   50.65   2 
 10 MacArthur                                             51.32   2 
 11 Putnam City North                                     51.50   2 
 12 Weatherford                                           51.69   2 
 13 Owasso                                                52.50   2 
 14 Bartlesville                                          55.90   2 
 -- Edmond Santa Fe                                          DQ   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tulsa Union                                           41.55   1  20   
  2 Lawton                                                43.17   2  16   
  3 Broken Arrow                                          43.28   1  12   
  4 Altus                                                 43.30   1   8   
  5 Yukon                                                 43.73   2   4   
  6 Southmoore                                            43.79   1   2   
  7 Putnam City North                                     43.90   2 
  8 Edmond Memorial                                       43.97   2 
  9 Norman North                                          44.00   1 
 10 Heritage Hall                                         44.03   1 
 11 Edmond North                                          44.39   2 
 12 Putnam City West                                      44.44   3 
 13 Putnam City                                           44.51   2 
 14 MacArthur                                             44.56   3 
 15 Del City                                              44.65   1 
 16 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                   45.12   3 
 17 Bartlesville                                          46.14   3 
 18 Lincoln Christian                                     46.46   3 
 19 Graham-Dustin                                         47.41   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broken Arrow                                        9:33.34   20   
  2 Edmond North                                        9:43.37   16   
  3 Weatherford                                         9:44.18   12   
  4 Tulsa Union                                         9:46.67    8   
  5 Lincoln Christian                                  10:08.41    4   
  6 Altus                                              10:22.53    2   
  7 Southmoore                                         10:23.45  
  8 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                10:30.93  
  9 Edmond Santa Fe                                    10:32.57  
 10 Norman North                                       10:36.79  
 11 Putnam City                                        11:26.60  
 12 MacArthur                                          12:03.30  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Romeo Ingram              12 Putnam City           22-04.50   3.0     6.81m  10   
     FOUL      22-03(3.8) 22-04.50(3.0) 21-03.75(1.5) FOUL        
  2 Jeff Foreman              12 Del City              21-10.50   4.0     6.66m   8   
     FOUL      20-09.25(2.1) 21-10.50(4.0) 21-00(1.3) FOUL      19-09.25(2.1)
  3 Chateau Reed              11 Lawton                21-09.25   3.1     6.63m   6   
     20-03.25(1.1) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) 21-09.25(3.1)
  4 Miles Davis               12 Lawton                21-06.75   1.3     6.57m   4   
     21-06.75(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL     
  5 DJ Freeman                10 Casady Schoo          21-03.75   4.3     6.49m   2   
     21-00.25(1.1) 20-10.75(5.1) 21-03.75(4.3) 20-00.75(3.1) 20-05.75(3.9) 20-09.25(3.1)
  6 Torrion Montgomery        12 Choctaw               21-03.75   2.8     6.49m   1   
     20-09.75(5.3) 21-03.75(2.8) FOUL(0.5) 20-02.50(2.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Collin Oliver             10 Edmond Santa          21-00.00   1.8     6.40m 
     19-10.50(1.5) 21-00(1.8) FOUL(5.8) 20-09.25(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Bryce Journee             10 Owasso                20-09.25   4.9     6.33m 
     20-07.50(2.5) FOUL      19-10.50(2.8) 20-09.25(4.9) 19-11.25(3.6) FOUL     
  9 Jack Foreman              12 Del City              20-04.75   1.9     6.21m 
     FOUL      20-04.75(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      20-02.25(2.0)
 10 Steven Brown              10 Stillwater            20-03.25   2.5     6.17m 
     20-03.25(2.5) 19-07.50(4.4) 20-02.50(3.3)         
 11 Michael James             10 Altus                 19-11.25   3.3     6.07m 
     18-09.50(2.5) 19-09.50(2.2) 19-11.25(3.3)           
 12 Andrew Barker             12 Bartlesville          19-11.25   1.9     6.07m 
     FOUL      19-11.25(1.9) ND(NWI)         
 13 Duece Mayberry            11 Owasso                19-08.25   2.1     6.00m 
     FOUL      19-00(4.1) 19-08.25(2.1)         
 14 Adrian Perez              11 Broken Arrow          19-07.50   3.0     5.98m 
     19-03.50(1.5) 19-06.50(2.0) 19-07.50(3.0)          
 15 Alex Samples              11 Deer Creek (          19-07.50   5.0     5.98m 
     FOUL      19-07.50(5.0) 19-06.25(3.2)         
 16 Cory Bizzarro             11 MacArthur             19-04.25   2.3     5.89m 
     18-05.50(2.4) ND(5.3) 19-04.25(2.3)         
 17 Oscar LittleChief         11 Deer Creek (          19-04.25   2.2     5.89m 
     FOUL      19-04.25(2.2) FOUL              
 18 Gage Cornwell             10 Graham-Dustin         19-03.25   1.7     5.87m 
     19-03.25(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 19 Gerald Gray               12 Bartlesville          19-01.50   1.6     5.82m 
     19-01.50(1.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 20 Jalen Hodge               12 Putnam City           19-00.50   2.4     5.80m 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-00.50(2.4)           
 21 James Jones               12 Putnam City           18-11.00   1.1     5.76m 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-11(1.1)         
 22 Connor Prince             11 Stillwater            18-08.50   1.3     5.70m 
     18-08.50(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 23 Austin Osby                9 Edmond Memor          18-06.50   2.7     5.65m 
     18-06.50(2.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 24 Jaedyn Scott              11 Southmoore            18-06.25   1.9     5.64m 
     18-06.25(1.9) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 25 Blake Yohn                12 Norman North          18-03.50   2.7     5.57m 
     18-03.50(2.7) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 26 Jacob Gruenwald           12 Tulsa Union           18-01.50   4.6     5.52m 
     18-01.50(4.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 27 Kekoa White               11 Graham-Dustin         18-01.25   3.1     5.51m 
     18-01.25(3.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 27 Michia Cooper             12 Choctaw               18-01.25   4.8     5.51m 
     18-01.25(4.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 29 Taplin Morlon             11 Southmoore            17-08.25   3.2     5.39m 
     FOUL      17-08.25(3.2) ND(NWI)          
 30 Esariuan Gilmore-Kelly    10 Lawton                16-10.00   2.9     5.13m 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.6) 16-10(2.9)         
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hanoch            12 Broken Arrow          14-06.00      4.41m  10   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Preston Lynn              12 Unattached            14-00.00      4.26m   8   
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Logan Young               12 Edmond North          14-00.00      4.26m   6   
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Cadan Peters              10 Edmond Santa          13-06.00      4.11m   4   
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-06 
        XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Anthony Phillips          12 Choctaw               13-00.00      3.96m   1.50
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Gavin Harrison            10 Atoka                 13-00.00      3.96m   1.50
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Crayton Shaw              10 Broken Arrow          13-00.00      3.96m 
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  8 Louis Ward                11 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m 
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Noah Van                  12 Tulsa Union           12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
  9 Riley Bryant              11 Choctaw               12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
 11 Noah Lillis               12 Edmond North          12-00.00      3.65m 
     11-04 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
 12 Dayne Stevens             12 Tulsa Union           12-00.00      3.65m 
     11-04 12-00 12-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 13 Jarrett Crump             11 Edmond Santa          11-04.00      3.45m 
     11-04 12-00 
         O   XXX 
 14 Jackson Adams             10 Deer Creek (          11-04.00      3.45m 
     11-04 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
 15 britj hague                9 Edmond Memor          10-08.00      3.25m 
     10-08 11-04 
        XO   XXX 
 16 Conner Suddeth            12 Yukon                 10-08.00      3.25m 
     10-00 10-08 11-04 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 -- jamison evers             10 Edmond Memor                NH            
     12-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weatherford                                         8:04.38   20   
  2 Bartlesville                                        8:14.45   16   
  3 Edmond Santa Fe                                     8:14.95   12   
  4 Edmond Memorial                                     8:16.05    8   
  5 Broken Arrow                                        8:17.41    4   
  6 Norman North                                        8:20.40    2   
  7 Yukon                                               8:23.47  
  8 Edmond North                                        8:26.82  
  9 Choctaw                                             8:30.06  
 10 Tulsa Union                                         8:36.34  
 11 Del City                                            8:40.86  
 12 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                 8:43.92  
 13 Lincoln Christian                                   8:45.65  
 14 Southmoore                                          8:46.34  
 15 Altus                                               8:50.72  
 16 Owasso                                              8:53.36  
 17 Stillwater                                          9:15.46  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shelbie Maddy             12 Southmoore               15.70  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Analya Miller             12 Southmoore               16.23  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Tahlor Brown              12 Edmond North             16.59  -1.9  1   6   
  4 Augustine Neininger       12 Lawton                   16.84   1.7  2   4   
  5 Deneba Mbousia            12 Lawton                   16.99  -1.9  1   2   
  6 McKinley Jarnigan         10 Tulsa Union              17.24  -1.9  1   1   
  7 Makenzie Rader            11 Sand Springs             17.30   1.7  2 
  8 Danielle Shaw             12 Broken Arrow             17.31  -1.9  1 
  9 Natalie Larabee           10 Stillwater               17.60  -0.3  4 
 10 Olivia Yi                 10 Deer Creek (             17.71   1.7  2 
 11 Lamayia Fitzpatrick       10 Lawton                   17.80   1.7  2 
 12 Shiann Freeman            10 Lawton                   17.87   1.7  2 
 13 Lexie Preston             10 Altus                    17.87   1.7  2 
 14 Tori Wright                9 Edmond North             17.94  -1.9  1 
 15 Logan Pierce               9 Unattached               18.05   1.9  3 
 16 Jaydon Mason               9 Stillwater               18.15   1.9  3 
 17 Keziah Catania            12 Casady Schoo             18.17   1.7  2 
 18 Rachel Puckett            10 Deer Creek (             18.24  -0.3  4 
 19 Madison Merideth          11 Edmond Santa             18.29  -0.3  4 
 20 Maggie Murphy             12 Owasso                   18.36  -0.3  4 
 21 Takayla Pitts              9 Tulsa Union              18.46   1.9  3 
 22 Elizabeth Watts           12 Sand Springs             18.58  -0.3  4 
 23 Victoria Parker           10 Edmond Santa             18.62  -0.3  4 
 24 Shelby Sage               11 Weatherford              18.62  -1.8  5 
 25 Malia Dinwiddie            9 Heritage Hal             18.68   1.9  3 
 26 Hannah Lewis              10 MacArthur                18.87   1.9  3 
 27 Keely Hunt                11 Norman North             19.07  -0.3  4 
 28 Kemi Olajide              11 Putnam City              19.18   1.9  3 
 29 Sidney Erwin               9 Bartlesville             19.36  -1.8  5 
 30 Jaela Washington-Sims     12 Del City                 19.57   1.9  3 
 31 Ainsley Hime              12 Norman North             19.78   1.9  3 
 32 Hallie Armstrong          10 Owasso                   20.40  -1.9  1 
 33 Aishah Aycth               9 Putnam City              22.23  -1.8  5 
 -- Valancia Foster           11 MacArthur                   FS  -1.8  5 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Dozier             12 Broken Arrow           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Avyonce Rouse             12 Southmoore             5-02.00      1.57m   8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Geraldine Udo             12 Norman North           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eliya Jennings            11 Choctaw                4-10.00      1.47m   2.33
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abbey Graves              11 Edmond North           4-10.00      1.47m   2.33
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gracie Latta              10 Westville              4-10.00      1.47m   2.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mackenzie Miller          12 Tulsa Union            4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Monica Atkins             10 Broken Arrow           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ashlyn Sage               10 Weatherford            4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Peyton Foster              9 Weatherford            4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Makenzie Rader            11 Sand Springs           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brooke Sivard             12 Edmond North           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Torie Simon               11 Southmoore             4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Brooke Worley             12 Stillwater             4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Tyler Reynolds            12 Southmoore             4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Trinity Parker            12 Bartlesville                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa Hargis             12 Altus                       NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dalena Fisher              9 Lawton                      NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Oliver             12 Edmond Santa                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slater Ward               11 Unattached               14.79  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Robert Wood               11 Putnam City              15.07  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Luis Abad                 12 Broken Arrow             15.09  -1.7  1   6   
  4 Tyler Dechant             12 Yukon                    15.25  -1.7  1   4   
  5 Tyler Jamison             10 Edmond Memor             15.28  -1.7  1   2   
  6 Paxton Gary               12 Deer Creek (             15.41   0.1  2   1   
  7 Miles Balkman             10 Norman North             15.66   0.1  2 
  8 Jacob Gruenwald           12 Tulsa Union              15.82   0.1  2 
  9 Blake Gerber              11 Yukon                    15.92   0.1  2 
 10 Carson ` Reneau           10 Edmond Memor             15.93   0.1  2 
 11 Jamal Jeffers             12 Putnam City              15.94  -1.7  1 
 12 Aaron Anderson            10 Choctaw                  16.15   0.1  2 
 13 Manaizo Bowen             11 Del City                 16.18   0.1  2 
 14 Caleb Campbell            10 Casady Schoo             16.19  -1.0  4 
 15 Cody Tate                 11 Bartlesville             16.26   0.9  3 
 16 Ethan Warren              10 Choctaw                  16.27   0.9  3 
 17 Will Vickers              11 Edmond Memor             16.42   0.1  2 
 18 Diego Hassell             10 Edmond North             16.76   0.9  3 
 19 Ethan Sorrels             10 Tulsa Union              17.06   0.9  3 
 20 Jevion Jones               9 Deer Creek (             17.09  -1.0  4 
 21 Louis Ward                11 Unattached               17.10  -1.0  4 
 22 Dillon Dembowski          12 Norman North             17.14   0.9  3 
 23 Connor Colaw              11 Edmond North             17.44   0.9  3 
 24 Cole Caperton              9 Norman North             17.55   0.9  3 
 25 Devin Simpson              9 Lawton                   17.91  -1.0  4 
 26 Cortilliaus Plunkett      10 Del City                 17.97  -1.0  4 
 27 Dashaun Davis             11 MacArthur                18.02   1.5  5 
 28 Byron Forbes              11 Weatherford              18.17  -1.0  4 
 29 Jared Croston             12 Stillwater               18.28   1.5  5 
 30 Matt Wilkerson            12 Sand Springs             18.33  -1.0  4 
 31 Albert Baker               9 Lawton                   18.66  -1.0  4 
 32 Logan Noble                9 Lawton                   19.73   1.5  5 
 33 Tyzae Burris              10 Del City                 19.76   1.5  5 
 34 Alex Newport              11 Sand Springs             19.86   1.5  5 
 35 Knox Goggins              12 Sand Springs             20.33   1.5  5 
 36 Kobe Gilliam              10 Choctaw                  21.00   1.5  5 
 -- Chris Gerber              11 Yukon                       DQ  -1.7  1 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Medina             12 Edmond North          11:14.97   1  10   
  2 Payton Hinkle              9 Broken Arrow          11:24.01   1   8   
  3 Emily Smith               11 Edmond North          11:53.44   1   6   
  4 Britton Russell           10 Edmond Santa          11:58.11   1   4   
  5 Tally Smith               10 Edmond North          12:03.38   1   2   
  6 Cayden Brickman            9 Stillwater            12:08.10   1   1   
  7 Elena Fries               11 Bartlesville          12:27.26   2 
  8 Liza Williams             12 Bartlesville          12:29.53   1 
  9 Katie Booth               12 Owasso                12:31.61   1 
 10 Courtney Bloom            10 Tulsa Union           12:38.55   1 
 11 Allison Bonham            10 Broken Arrow          12:39.02   1 
 12 Bella Murphy              11 Lincoln Chri          12:41.57   1 
 13 Hannah Reed               11 Owasso                12:43.61   2 
 14 Shelbi England            12 Norman North          12:52.97   2 
 15 Gabriella Zapata           9 Putnam City           12:55.15   2 
 16 Zenaida Burgos            11 Deer Creek (          13:01.13   2 
 17 Cayden Beckner            10 Altus                 13:15.43   2 
 18 Erika Baker               11 Sand Springs          13:33.38   2 
 19 Lenna Abouzhar             9 Stillwater            13:40.66   2 
 20 Savanna Starr             10 Norman North          13:57.90   2 
 21 Julia Joy                 11 Norman North          14:05.80   2 
 22 Sydney Evans              10 Stillwater            14:21.80   2 
 23 Addi Tesio                10 Choctaw               14:31.00   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Nickell            12 MacArthur              9:48.98   1  10   
  2 Calvin Allen              12 Noble                  9:50.37   1   8   
  3 Hunter Hart               12 Westmoore              9:53.28   1   6   
  4 Jay Kiefer                12 Edmond Memor           9:54.71   1   4   
  5 Parker Jackson            12 Edmond North           9:57.74   1   2   
  6 Kalen Sixkiller           12 Norman North          10:02.15   1   1   
  7 Alex Endres               12 Edmond Memor          10:03.16   1 
  8 Tyler Goza                10 Edmond North          10:03.70   1 
  9 Spencer Hales             11 Bartlesville          10:05.00   1 
 10 Andres Chapa              12 Broken Arrow          10:06.31   1 
 11 Mason Hawthorne           11 Weatherford           10:12.95   1 
 12 Nate Gibson               11 Lincoln Chri          10:23.46   1 
 13 Luke Ratke                12 Edmond Memor          10:28.62   2 
 14 Will Bradley               9 Norman North          10:29.07   1 
 15 Max Williams              10 Bartlesville          10:31.74   1 
 16 Shawn Rutledge            10 Tulsa Union           10:32.92   1 
 17 Jacob Smith               12 Sand Springs          10:34.78   1 
 18 Cole McElmeel             11 Edmond Santa          10:38.56   1 
 19 Dax Oberdiek              10 Lincoln Chri          10:38.78   2 
 20 Cody Perren               11 MacArthur             10:39.83   2 
 21 Jackson Louderback        11 Edmond North          10:41.94   2 
 22 Logan Wahnee              10 Owasso                10:41.95   1 
 23 Aiden Hoover               9 Choctaw               10:54.43   2 
 24 Nate Ostberg              11 Owasso                10:57.26   1 
 25 James White               11 Deer Creek (          10:58.63   2 
 26 Louden Harris             11 Deer Creek (          10:58.95   2 
 27 Landon Moore              11 Stillwater            10:59.66   2 
 28 Avery Hanna               12 Deer Creek (          11:01.00   2 
 29 Joshua Bagy               12 Del City              11:01.17   2 
 30 Justin Ortiz               9 Altus                 11:04.80   2 
 31 Eli Parsons               10 Stillwater            11:09.76   2 
 32 Caleb James               10 Sand Springs          11:15.49   2 
 33 Hayden Schraad            11 Heritage Hal          11:15.76   2 
 34 Drew Henkaline            10 Owasso                11:18.53   2 
 35 Brendan McPherson         11 Tulsa Union           11:19.76   2 
 36 Hayden Wolford            12 Stillwater            11:21.32   2 
 37 Luis Romero                9 Putnam City           11:25.61   2 
 38 Kaid Ross                  9 Southmoore            11:29.79   2 
 39 Coltin Fitch              10 Lincoln Chri          11:37.81   2 
 40 Daniel Jensen             10 Norman North          11:41.32   2 
 41 Jordan Neely              10 Southmoore            11:43.95   2 
 42 Jacob Livesay             12 Heritage Hal          11:44.58   2 
 43 Noah Hanlon                9 Sand Springs          11:46.84   2 
 44 Oscar Kabrick             12 Putnam City           11:52.52   2 
 45 Lane Ferris               10 Choctaw               11:56.85   2 
 46 Ethan Hillis               9 Southmoore            11:58.53   2 
 47 Elijah Tenbrink           12 MacArthur             12:02.40   2 
 48 Michael Simmons           11 Del City              12:06.81   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broken Arrow                                        1:45.79   1  20   
  2 Putnam City                                         1:45.80   1  16   
  3 Del City                                            1:45.86   1  12   
  4 Choctaw                                             1:46.73   1   8   
  5 Tulsa Union                                         1:46.79   1   4   
  6 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                 1:46.98   1   2   
  7 Lawton                                              1:47.41   2 
  8 Edmond North                                        1:47.78   2 
  9 Edmond Santa Fe                                     1:48.46   1 
 10 Putnam City West                                    1:48.65   2 
 11 Lincoln Christian                                   1:49.08   2 
 12 Weatherford                                         1:49.34   1 
 13 MacArthur                                           1:50.68   2 
 14 Altus                                               1:52.58   2 
 15 Owasso                                              1:52.65   2 
 16 Bartlesville                                        2:00.44   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tulsa Union                                         1:28.02   1  20   
  2 Del City                                            1:29.28   1  16   
  3 Owasso                                              1:29.65   1  12   
  4 Putnam City                                         1:30.43   2   8   
  5 Lawton                                              1:30.62   2   4   
  6 Norman North                                        1:31.70   1   2   
  7 Edmond North                                        1:31.82   2 
  8 Putnam City North                                   1:32.66   2 
  9 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                 1:35.62   2 
 10 Lincoln Christian                                   1:35.99   2 
 11 MacArthur                                           1:40.43   2 
 -- Southmoore                                              DNF   2 
 -- Altus                                                   DNF   1 
 -- Bartlesville                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daphne Matthews           10 Heritage Hal           2:14.43   1  10   
  2 Sierra Willams            11 Owasso                 2:16.80   1   8   
  3 Brianna Hays              12 Broken Arrow           2:19.98   1   6   
  4 Christian Gregory            Moore Mad Cats         2:22.38   1   4   
  5 Kelsie Begansky           12 Edmond North           2:24.87   1   2   
  6 Jillian Skalicky          10 Bartlesville           2:26.75   2   1   
  7 Jaya Barnes               12 Del City               2:29.08   2 
  8 Tiffany Watson            10 Putnam City            2:29.33   2 
  9 Blake Tarzia              11 Edmond North           2:30.05   1 
 10 Addy Hoffman               9 Weatherford            2:30.20   2 
 11 Ashley Goforth            11 Tulsa Union            2:30.53   2 
 12 Haley Edelen              12 Deer Creek (           2:30.55   2 
 13 Olivia VanHootegem        10 Norman North           2:30.72   2 
 14 Jade Robinson             10 Norman North           2:30.86   1 
 15 Haley Leyva               12 Altus                  2:31.98   3 
 16 Isabel Lynch              10 Stillwater             2:32.05   3 
 17 Karson Zumwalt             9 Owasso                 2:32.50   1 
 18 Angelique White           12 Lincoln Chri           2:33.36   3 
 19 Sara Paz                   9 Tulsa Union            2:33.51   1 
 20 Emily Kate Pickett        12 Altus                  2:35.58   3 
 21 Elizabeth Brians          12 Owasso                 2:37.20   2 
 22 Kate Brown                10 Choctaw                2:37.40   4 
 23 Marisa McCombs            10 Norman North           2:37.89   3 
 24 Breashay Burke            12 Edmond Santa           2:37.96   2 
 25 Madison McCain            11 Southmoore             2:38.52   3 
 26 Rylee Borrego             10 Altus                  2:38.91   3 
 27 Gabby Lara                11 Southmoore             2:39.47   3 
 28 Elora Jones               10 Yukon                  2:39.97   4 
 29 Biggerstaff Sydney        10 Edmond North           2:42.29   3 
 30 Denim Andrews             10 Del City               2:42.74   4 
 31 Tori Collison             12 Heritage Hal           2:43.37   3 
 32 Sydney Brown              10 Yukon                  2:43.53   4 
 33 Ariana Pedraza            12 Southmoore             2:44.47   3 
 34 Marwa Elgreghni            9 Edmond Santa           2:44.56   4 
 35 Maddie Jacks              12 Deer Creek (           2:44.60   3 
 36 Issabella Shinsako        11 Lawton                 2:46.96   4 
 37 Chloe Brumage              9 Choctaw                2:50.84   3 
 38 Keelee Menke              10 Stillwater             2:51.58   4 
 39 Maddy Johnson             12 Yukon                  2:52.19   4 
 40 Leah Rosel                10 Edmond Santa           2:52.94   4 
 41 Addi Tesio                10 Choctaw                2:54.25   4 
 42 Lexi Murphy                9 Lincoln Chri           2:58.12   4 
 43 Victoria Baker            11 Sand Springs           3:00.69   4 
 -- Kadiany Santana            9 MacArthur                   DQ   4 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Collier           10 Hennessey             42-04.75     12.92m  10   
      37-08.25  40-09.75  42-01.25  36-09.25  42-04.75  40-09.50
  2 Dymond Murdock            12 Tulsa Union           38-01.75     11.62m   8   
      37-07.25  36-10.75  37-02.75  FOUL  37-00.25  38-01.75
  3 Kyra Choice               11 Tulsa Union           38-01.00     11.60m   6   
      38-01  FOUL  36-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  36-04.50
  4 Aleah Bozarth             12 Weatherford           37-02.50     11.34m   4   
      37-02.50  34-11  FOUL  35-10.50  34-11.50  34-03.75
  5 Rachel Neaves              9 Deer Creek (          36-02.25     11.02m   2   
      33-08.50  35-03.50  33-04  31-07.25  33-07.50  36-02.25
  6 Abigail Lasiter           11 Broken Arrow          35-11.75     10.96m   1   
      33-02.50  32-04.50  35-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jozzlin Christon          12 Altus                 35-07.00     10.84m 
      34-03.75  33-05  FOUL  35-07  33-03.75  35-04.25
  8 Lauren Baldwin            10 Edmond Santa          34-10.50     10.62m 
      33-06  34-05.75  34-10.50  34-04.75  34-03.25  33-03.75
  9 Avyonce Rouse             12 Southmoore            34-06.25     10.52m 
      33-00.50  34-06.25  31-10  34-00.25  30-07.75  31-05.75
 10 Jennifer Christon         10 Altus                 34-00.25     10.36m 
      34-00.25  FOUL  33-08         
 11 Nakia Hill                11 Del City              33-10.50     10.32m 
      33-02.75  ND  33-10.50         
 12 Eve Brennan               11 Edmond North          33-04.00     10.16m 
      33-04  FOUL  32-07.75         
 13 Sydney Gunter             12 MacArthur             31-06.25      9.60m 
      31-06.25  31-05.75  30-06.50         
 14 Jaslynn Appel             11 Weatherford           31-00.25      9.45m 
      31-00.25  ND  30-09         
 15 Ashton Clark               9 Choctaw               30-11.00      9.42m 
      30-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Logan Cates                9 Bartlesville          30-09.75      9.39m 
      30-06.25  FOUL  30-09.75         
 17 Geraldine Udo             12 Norman North          30-07.00      9.32m 
      30-05.25  ND  30-07         
 18 Dar'sasia Russell         12 Putnam City           30-06.50      9.30m 
      30-02.75  ND  30-06.50         
 19 Ketura Earl               10 Edmond Santa          30-03.75      9.23m 
      26-03  30-03.25  30-03.75         
 20 Alie Warner                  MacArthur             30-03.00      9.22m 
      28-11.75  30-03  ND         
 21 Ceili Manning             10 Broken Arrow          30-02.50      9.20m 
      29-11.50  30-02.50  ND         
 22 Shaynairia Russell        12 Southmoore            29-04.50      8.95m 
      29-04.50  ND  ND         
 23 Macy Stewart              10 Putnam City           28-00.50      8.54m 
      28-00.50  ND  ND         
 24 Patience Allen            12 Edmond North          26-09.00      8.15m 
      26-09  ND  ND         
 25 Kylie Spiva                9 Stillwater            26-04.75      8.04m 
      26-04.75  ND  ND         
 26 Morgan Ashton             11 Southmoore            25-08.00      7.82m 
      25-08  ND  ND         
 27 Allison Sexton            12 Deer Creek (          25-06.25      7.77m 
      25-06.25  ND  ND         
 28 Ayden Meade               12 Sand Springs          24-09.00      7.54m 
      24-09  ND  ND         
 29 Kenlee Steele              9 Lincoln Chri          23-08.25      7.21m 
      23-08.25  ND  ND         
 30 Latasha Busk              10 Stillwater            23-05.75      7.15m 
      23-05.75  ND  ND           
 31 Katie Gregory             12 Choctaw               22-07.25      6.88m 
      22-07.25  ND  ND         
 32 Sonia Ruiz                11 Norman North          22-06.25      6.86m 
      22-06.25  FOUL  ND         
 33 Shantera Robinson         10 Lawton                22-00.75      6.72m 
      22-00.75  ND  ND         
 -- Clayneisha Williams          Putnam City               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adrian Del Toro           12 Choctaw                 170-09     52.04m  10   
      170-09  148-01  FOUL  FOUL  163-10  155-01
  2 Mitchell Metford          12 Sand Springs            150-05     45.84m   8   
      143-00  141-08  145-08  144-02  142-00  150-05
  3 Jack Abshier              11 Westville               149-03     45.49m   6   
      135-01  140-09  145-02  149-03  147-01  145-04
  4 Brandon Zamarripa         12 Broken Arrow            146-08     44.70m   4   
      141-11  144-00  139-10  137-02  146-08  FOUL
  5 Isaac Yancey              12 Yukon                   142-00     43.28m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  142-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tyler Kirk                12 Weatherford             141-10     43.23m   1   
      FOUL  132-02  136-00  FOUL  137-01  141-10
  7 Blake Yohn                12 Norman North            140-11     42.95m 
      111-08  132-11  ND  FOUL  140-04  140-11
  8 Landon Moulder            12 Heritage Hal            140-06     42.82m 
      FOUL  125-10  140-06  FOUL  FOUL  134-08
  9 Zach Cantwell             10 Yukon                   140-03     42.74m 
      128-10  FOUL  129-05  140-03  FOUL  126-06
 10 Cruz Uhland               10 Casady Schoo            129-01     39.34m 
      111-11  ND  129-01         
 11 Jeramiah Wullf-Cochran    12 Edmond Santa            127-07     38.88m 
      125-01  127-07  FOUL         
 12 Grayson McBee             12 Edmond Memor            127-01     38.73m 
      127-01  126-02  FOUL           
 13 hudson hollander          11 Edmond Memor            124-11     38.07m 
      124-11  FOUL  ND         
 14 Jayston King              11 Putnam City             122-01     37.21m 
      114-00  122-01  ND           
 15 Colby Hayes               10 Broken Arrow            121-01     36.90m 
      FOUL  105-09  121-01         
 16 CJ Little                 10 Casady Schoo            110-07     33.70m 
      110-07  FOUL  ND         
 17 Riley Magee               11 Sand Springs            107-07     32.79m 
      FOUL  FOUL  107-07         
 18 David Rowaiye              9 Deer Creek (            106-06     32.46m 
      106-06  ND  ND            
 19 Javion Combs              12 Norman North            105-00     32.00m 
      105-00  FOUL  ND         
 20 Melvin Swindle            10 Heritage Hal            101-03     30.86m 
      101-03  ND  ND         
 21 Carson Grow               10 Edmond Santa            100-10     30.73m 
      100-10  ND  ND           
 22 Riley Edwards             10 Putnam City              98-11     30.14m 
      98-11  ND  ND            
 23 Xavier Johnson            12 Lawton                   97-06     29.71m 
      97-06  ND  ND         
 24 Jason Strub               10 Choctaw                  95-00     28.95m 
      FOUL  FOUL  95-00         
 25 Josh Cabral               12 Tulsa Union              92-06     28.19m 
      92-06  ND  ND         
 26 Jake Liston               10 Stillwater               91-07     27.91m 
      91-07  ND  ND            
 27 Carson East                9 Lincoln Chri             89-09     27.35m 
      FOUL  FOUL  89-09            
 28 Brian Shomali             12 Southmoore               88-11     27.10m 
      88-11  ND  ND            
 29 Ty Boone                  12 Stillwater               86-08     26.41m 
      86-08  ND  ND            
 30 Corey Callens             10 Southmoore               83-07     25.47m 
      83-07  ND  ND            
 31 Colin Gaston              12 Edmond North             82-11     25.27m 
      82-11  ND  ND           
 32 Devin Garcia              12 Lincoln Chri             79-00     24.07m 
      FOUL  79-00  FOUL         
 33 Josh Inserra              11 Lawton                   77-08     23.67m 
      FOUL  FOUL  77-08         
 -- Reed Eden                 10 Deer Creek (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ethan Fuentes             12 Edmond North              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blake McConkay            12 Broken Arrow           1:58.16   1  10   
  2 Moises Ortega             12 Norman North           1:58.71   1   8   
  3 Miles Kahoe               12 Woodward               1:59.42   2   6   
  4 Brooks Rund               11 Weatherford            1:59.86   1   4   
  5 Hunter Gooch              12 Weatherford            2:00.03   1   2   
  6 Daniel Nickell            12 MacArthur              2:00.43   1   1   
  7 Trevor Pendergraft        12 Owasso                 2:00.83   1 
  8 Elijah Wallace            12 Yukon                  2:01.65   1 
  9 RJ Hutchison              11 Choctaw                2:02.21   1 
 10 Lamon Miles               10 Del City               2:02.70   2 
 11 Caleb Eiden               12 Bartlesville           2:03.32   1 
 12 Andres Arrieta            11 Weatherford            2:03.92   1 
 13 Will Hodges               12 Putnam City            2:04.10   2 
 14 jaedyn knox               12 Edmond Memor           2:04.22   2 
 15 Noah Plum                 11 Edmond Memor           2:05.63   2 
 16 Calvin Wagoner            11 Altus                  2:05.95   1 
 17 Gabe Lopez                10 Choctaw                2:06.71   2 
 18 Blake Johnson             12 Owasso                 2:07.35   2 
 19 Joba Fabiyi               12 Putnam City            2:07.45   2 
 20 Jacob Friesen             12 Edmond North           2:07.76   2 
 21 Lucas Chou                12 Tulsa Union            2:08.38   2 
 22 Conner Mayfield           11 Edmond Santa           2:08.48   1 
 23 Josiah Antis              10 Lincoln Chri           2:09.07   3 
 24 Carson Kardokus           10 Edmond Memor           2:09.84   2 
 25 Luke Weathers             10 Deer Creek (           2:09.86   2 
 26 Jaxson Leming             10 Broken Arrow           2:10.36   2 
 27 James Boudreaux           11 Bartlesville           2:10.67   1 
 28 Tyrome Denton             11 Del City               2:10.80   3 
 29 Matt Blair                12 Edmond North           2:11.45   3 
 30 Dennis Green              11 Putnam City            2:11.56   3 
 31 Breland Steward           12 Del City               2:11.99   4 
 32 Dallin Cease              12 Edmond North           2:12.50   3 
 33 Matthew Kletke            10 Southmoore             2:12.64   3 
 34 Taegan Mattox             11 Stillwater             2:13.63   3 
 35 Colby Propst              10 Stillwater             2:13.94   3 
 36 Tanner Little             10 Deer Creek (           2:14.40   3 
 37 Mathew Menton             10 Tulsa Union            2:14.87   3 
 38 Slaten Ballard            12 Norman North           2:15.17   3 
 39 Marley Scott              12 Putnam City            2:15.29   4 
 40 Jon Biersdorfer           11 Lincoln Chri           2:15.46   3 
 41 Michael Hernandez          9 Lawton                 2:16.60   4 
 42 Blake Perkins             10 Southmoore             2:17.78   3 
 43 Matthew Hopton            10 Broken Arrow           2:18.02   1 
 44 Gabe Franklin             11 Lincoln Chri           2:18.87   4 
 45 Max Jolley                10 Southmoore             2:20.60   4 
 46 Dalton Wilcox              9 Sand Springs           2:23.55   4 
 47 Sam Smith                  9 Sand Springs           2:23.84   4 
 48 Bradley Taylor            10 Putnam City            2:24.44   4 
 49 Najee Smith               12 Putnam City            2:24.46   4 
 50 Donte Fisher              10 Lawton                 2:26.18   4 
 51 Dylan Mayo                11 Heritage Hal           2:27.14   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lyric Henry               10 Putnam City              12.58   0.1  1  10   
  2 Lashonti Knight           11 Del City                 12.63   0.1  1   8   
  3 Blajine Johnson           11 Lawton                   12.66   0.1  1   6   
  4 Kunia Pettit              11 Del City                 12.67   0.1  1   4   
  5 Jada Atkinson             10 Southmoore               12.68   0.1  1   2   
  6 Atlanta Hopgood           11 Putnam City              12.69   0.1  1   1   
  7 Danecia Edmundson         12 Lawton                   12.93  -0.7  2 
  8 Majesty Bonner            10 Owasso                   12.93   0.1  1 
  9 Sharonica Hartsfield      11 Putnam City              12.95   0.5  3 
 10 Alexis Hill               11 Putnam City              13.09  -0.7  2 
 11 Anajah Montgomery         10 Tulsa Union              13.10   0.1  1 
 12 Alisa Jackson             12 MacArthur                13.15   0.5  3 
 13 Jessica Oloba             10 Edmond North             13.22   0.1  1 
 14 Mikeiyla Washington       10 Owasso                   13.25   0.5  3 
 15 Kyla Wade                 11 Putnam City              13.33   1.3  4 
 16 Nichole Hill              12 Del City                 13.33   1.3  4 
 17 Meya Case                 10 Yukon                    13.34   1.3  4 
 18 Shakira Lane              11 Stillwater               13.35   0.5  3 
 19 Daija Sims                11 Deer Creek (             13.36   1.3  4 
 20 Honestie Clark            11 Southmoore               13.39  -0.7  2 
 21 Taiya Parker-Morgan       10 Heritage Hal             13.40  -0.7  2 
 22 Sierra Greene             10 Choctaw                  13.43   0.5  3 
 23 Hannah Simmons            10 Choctaw                  13.45   1.3  4 
 24 Ty Mays                   12 Tulsa Union              13.49  -0.7  2 
 25 Deaisa Smith              11 Putnam City              13.50   0.5  3 
 26 Mya Audette               11 Southmoore               13.52   0.5  3 
 27 Dekayla Gaines            10 Edmond North             13.53   0.1  5 
 28 Jayla Ford                 9 Putnam City              13.59   1.3  4 
 29 Kyra Jackson               9 Edmond North             13.59  -0.7  2 
 30 Cierra Jackson            12 Tulsa Union              13.60  -0.7  2 
 31 Katie Gregory             12 Choctaw                  13.62   0.5  3 
 32 Alex Griffin              10 Stillwater               13.64   0.1  5 
 33 Tamera Thomas             10 MacArthur                13.65  -0.7  2 
 34 Madison Terrell            9 Bartlesville             13.66   3.8  6 
 35 Sarahi Vargas             12 Putnam City              13.80  -0.7  2 
 36 NeVaeh DeBerry             9 Owasso                   13.92   1.3  4 
 37 Jillian Huffman            9 Stillwater               13.98   0.1  5 
 38 Taylor Farris             11 Lincoln Chri             14.11   0.1  5 
 39 Davina Green              12 Sand Springs             14.33   3.8  6 
 40 Olivia Yi                 10 Deer Creek (             14.35   0.1  5 
 41 Leilah Thomas             11 Heritage Hal             14.43   3.8  6 
 42 Shayla Reece              10 Norman North             14.45   3.8  6 
 43 Maddie Bass               12 Norman North             14.50   3.8  6 
 44 Joselynn Schinnerer       12 Sand Springs             15.39   3.8  6 
 45 Kristen Field             12 Sand Springs             15.75   3.8  6 
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 India Morgan              10 Putnam City           18-01.00   3.0     5.51m  10   
     18-01(3.0) 16-10(1.6) 17-03(0.3) FOUL           
  2 Tiffany Paul              11 Choctaw               16-09.25   3.1     5.11m   8   
     16-09.25(3.1) 15-06(2.0) 14-09(0.9) 16-04(1.7) 15-10(0.4) FOUL(0.6)
  3 Addie Brooks              10 Lincoln Chri          16-06.00   1.1     5.02m   6   
     16-06(1.1) 16-06(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 15-09(1.6) FOUL      14-05(2.2)
  4 Nichole Hill              12 Del City              16-06.00   2.2     5.02m   4   
     15-01(1.4) 15-09(2.1) 15-07(1.9) 14-06(3.9) 16-02(3.1) 16-06(2.2)
  5 Trinity Parker            12 Bartlesville          16-03.00   4.7     4.95m   2   
     16-03(4.7) FOUL(5.0) 15-11(3.7) 15-05(2.4) 15-06(4.1) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Alex Griffin              10 Stillwater            16-02.00   1.4     4.92m   1   
     15-10(2.2) 16-02(1.4) 15-07(0.3) 15-07(1.9) 16-01(3.5) 15-04(4.4)
  7 Ty Mays                   12 Tulsa Union           16-00.00   2.5     4.87m 
     15-02(1.4) 16-00(2.5) FOUL(0.7) 14-11(2.3) 14-11(2.7) 15-01(1.8)
  8 Geraldine Udo             12 Norman North          15-10.00   0.8     4.82m 
     15-06(2.7) 15-10(0.8) 15-10(1.7) 15-05(2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jaleesa Caldwell          10 Broken Arrow          15-07.00   1.3     4.74m 
     15-03.50(1.8) 14-11(3.3) 15-07(1.3) 14-11(2.9) 14-10(4.1) 15-00(-0.1)
 10 Kendra Harley             10 Altus                 15-02.00   1.1     4.62m 
     14-07(3.1) 15-02(1.1) 15-01(0.7)         
 11 Nyha Banks                12 Tulsa Union           15-02.00   1.7     4.62m 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-02(1.7)         
 12 Jillian Richardson        10 Deer Creek (          15-01.00   4.5     4.59m 
     14-07(2.9) 14-09(0.3) 15-01(4.5)         
 13 Brooklyn Haywood           9 Southmoore            14-09.75   2.8     4.51m 
     FOUL      14-09.75(2.8) 14-06(1.1)         
 14 Sayler Jerry               9 Edmond North          14-07.00   1.0     4.44m 
     14-07(1.0) 14-06(0.8) FOUL(2.8)         
 15 Shayla Lee                 9 Weatherford           14-06.00   3.4     4.41m 
     FOUL      14-05(3.5) 14-06(3.4)         
 16 Maggie Wimmer             10 Edmond North          14-05.00   2.1     4.39m 
     FOUL      14-05(2.1) 14-04(0.7)         
 17 Lyndsey Hermes            12 Edmond Santa          14-05.00   1.0     4.39m 
     14-05(1.0) 14-03(2.7) 14-02(2.1)         
 18 Makenzie Rader            11 Sand Springs          14-02.00   0.5     4.31m 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-02(0.5)         
 19 Victoria Parker           10 Edmond Santa          14-00.00   0.8     4.26m 
     14-00(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 20 Madison Crandall           9 Southmoore            13-02.00   2.1     4.01m 
     13-02(2.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Katie Smith               10 MacArthur                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Olivia James              11 Altus                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Maddie Bass               12 Norman North              FOUL                 
     FOUL                    
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Dechant             12 Yukon                  6-06.00      1.98m  10   
     6-02 6-04 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Torrion Montgomery        12 Choctaw                6-04.00      1.93m   8   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kobe Cole                 11 Edmond Santa           6-04.00      1.93m   6   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Oscar LittleChief         11 Deer Creek (           6-02.00      1.87m   4   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ethan Sorrels             10 Tulsa Union            6-02.00      1.87m   2   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Steven Brown              10 Stillwater             6-00.00      1.82m   1   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cordell Brown             11 Deer Creek (           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Parker              10 Choctaw                6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wyatt Thiel               11 Stillwater             5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Parker Coleman            11 Edmond North           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Brandon Dotson            11 Putnam City            5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Malachi Woods             11 Lawton                 5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 13 Gage Cornwell             10 Graham-Dustin          5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Keshawn Oliver            11 Southmoore             5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Bryce Journee             10 Owasso                 5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Gerald Gray               12 Bartlesville           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Robert Yamane             12 Tulsa Union                 NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Kekoa White               11 Graham-Dustin               NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Washington            10 Heritage Hal                NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Robeson              10 Norman North                NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Demarcus Andrews          11 Lawton                      NH            
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyla Davis                10 Yukon                 12-06.00      3.81m  10   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Faith Howe                11 Sulphur               12-00.00      3.65m   8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Anna Long                 12 Stillwater            10-00.00      3.04m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O  XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Kristen Alexander         11 Southmoore             9-06.00      2.89m   4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Kenadi Hamilton           12 Yukon                  9-06.00      2.89m   2   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  6 Michaella Atteberry       10 Tulsa Union            9-00.00      2.74m   0.33
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Julian              12 Putnam City            9-00.00      2.74m   0.33
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  6 Naomi Casey               10 Broken Arrow           9-00.00      2.74m   0.33
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Logan Pierce               9 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Elli Darnell              10 Broken Arrow           8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Samantha Wichert          11 Edmond North           8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Manning Madison            9 Deer Creek (                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Emiline Henderson         11 Unattached                  NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gracey Means              11 Deer Creek (                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brooklyn Blevins          12 Bartlesville                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Erica Hurd                   Bartlesville                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Desiree Kirby             12 Edmond Santa                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lana Tran                 10 Norman North                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Anastassiya Barakhoyeva   12 Edmond Santa                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hope Ralston               9 Lincoln Chri                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lexi Maughmer             12 Edmond North                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cayden Brickman            9 Stillwater                  NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Georgia Roy               10 Putnam City                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 JT McCloud                12 Tulsa Union              10.47   1.4  1  10   
  2 AJ Green                  10 Tulsa Union              10.65   1.4  1   8   
  3 Cameron Watts             12 Tulsa Union              10.76   1.4  1   6   
  4 Tevin Williams            10 Stillwater               10.93   4.0  2   4   
  5 Geordin Brown             12 Putnam City              10.97   4.0  2   2   
  6 Jeff Foreman              12 Del City                 11.01   1.4  1   1   
  7 Caden Hernandez           10 Yukon                    11.03   1.4  1 
  8 Makari Slaughter           9 Yukon                    11.05   4.0  2 
  9 Duece Mayberry            11 Owasso                   11.08   1.4  1 
 10 Jack Foreman              12 Del City                 11.08   4.0  2 
 11 Billy Ross                12 Heritage Hal             11.14   1.4  1 
 12 Christian Campbell        12 Casady Schoo             11.24   2.7  3 
 13 Kyshon Murray             11 Del City                 11.28   4.0  2 
 14 KiShuan Denton            10 Putnam City              11.42   2.7  3 
 15 Jock Newson               10 Norman North             11.43   4.0  2 
 16 Jalen Hodge               12 Putnam City              11.44  -0.3  4 
 17 Miles Davis               12 Lawton                   11.49   2.7  3 
 18 Tre'von Johnson           11 Norman North             11.51   3.9  5 
 19 Grayson Dekanich          11 Edmond North             11.52   2.7  3 
 20 Sharp Darius              11 Putnam City              11.54   2.7  3 
 21 Hunter Davis              12 Norman North             11.55   3.9  5 
 22 Jayden Garcia             11 MacArthur                11.57   2.4  6 
 23 Qwontrel Walker           10 Stillwater               11.61   2.7  3 
 24 Jaedyn Scott              11 Southmoore               11.62  -0.3  4 
 25 Keylan Murry              12 MacArthur                11.65   2.7  3 
 26 CeeJay Jenkins            11 Deer Creek (             11.65   3.9  5 
 27 Jaylen Sheppard            9 MacArthur                11.69  -0.3  4 
 28 Marshall Mack             12 Southmoore               11.72  -0.3  4 
 29 Morgan Lockhart           10 Sand Springs             11.73   3.9  5 
 30 Michael Fumane            11 Deer Creek (             11.74   2.4  6 
 31 Jared Norwood             11 Choctaw                  11.77   2.4  6 
 32 Gabe Colbert              12 Putnam City              11.78   2.4  6 
 33 Paxton Bradford           10 Bartlesville             11.80  -0.3  4 
 34 Christopher Oliver        12 Southmoore               11.82   3.9  5 
 35 Jeff Roberson             11 Choctaw                  11.85   3.9  5 
 36 Alfonzo Jennings          12 Putnam City              11.85   2.4  6 
 37 Lebron Jones               9 Edmond North             11.89  -0.3  4 
 38 Drelin Swanson             9 Lawton                   11.92  -0.3  4 
 39 Andrew Petermann          12 Stillwater               12.23   2.4  6 
 40 JJ Sartain                10 Lincoln Chri             12.36   2.4  6 
 41 Jacob Ahlefeld            10 Edmond Memor             12.40   2.4  6 
 42 Devin Surface             11 Lincoln Chri             12.67   4.2  7 
 43 Justis Meyers             12 Sand Springs             12.74   4.2  7 
 44 Daren Hawkins             10 Sand Springs             12.78   2.4  6 
 45 Carson Wright              9 Lincoln Chri             13.02   4.2  7 
 46 Gary Smith                 9 Heritage Hal             14.54   4.2  7 
 -- Dakari Charlton           12 Edmond Memor                FS   1.4  1 
 -- Jalen Nero                10 Edmond Santa                FS   1.4  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Levi Gladd                12 Owasso                   57.47   1  10   
  2 Kamryn McCall             12 Putnam City              57.60   1   8   
  3 Daphne Matthews           10 Heritage Hal             57.81   1   6   
  4 Yasmine Johnson            9 Southmoore               58.54   1   4   
  5 Tiffany Paul              11 Choctaw                  58.64   1   2   
  6 Kanisius Harding          12 Broken Arrow             58.91   1   1   
  7 Tamira Parker              9 Tulsa Union              58.92   1 
  8 Abbey Graves              11 Edmond North           1:00.79   2 
  9 Rita Ojene                 9 Putnam City            1:00.83   2 
 10 Christian Gregory            Moore Mad Cats         1:02.43   2 
 11 Sarah Cochran             10 Tulsa Union            1:02.68   3 
 12 Ariana Cruz               12 Lincoln Chri           1:02.81   1 
 13 Jaya Barnes               12 Del City               1:02.83   2 
 14 Cali Dorman               10 Deer Creek (           1:02.85   2 
 15 Yelena Davidson            9 Norman North           1:02.91   2 
 16 Jaci Littell              12 Stillwater             1:03.84   3 
 17 Anna Kerr                 10 Deer Creek (           1:04.26   3 
 18 Jaidan Dudley             10 Deer Creek (           1:04.45   4 
 19 Olivia Thompson           10 Southmoore             1:04.81   3 
 20 Addison Soerensen         11 Edmond North           1:05.19   3 
 21 Aja Montgomery            12 Edmond Santa           1:05.47   2 
 22 Tiffany Watson            10 Putnam City            1:05.60   3 
 23 Saniah Slaughter          10 Putnam City            1:06.05   5 
 24 Lauren Treece             12 Putnam City            1:06.68   4 
 25 Olivia James              11 Altus                  1:07.60   4 
 26 Sana'a Donner              9 Del City               1:07.68   4 
 27 Issabella Shinsako        11 Lawton                 1:08.06   4 
 28 Breonna Butler            11 Del City               1:09.48   4 
 29 Miya Toles                 9 Putnam City            1:09.77   4 
 30 Allen Shala               11 Yukon                  1:09.84   5 
 31 Reagan Hollowell          11 Putnam City            1:10.14   4 
 32 Shemea Myers              11 Putnam City            1:10.86   1 
 33 Gigi Williams             11 Sand Springs           1:15.27   5 
 34 Lexi Murphy                9 Lincoln Chri           1:17.17   5 
 35 Makenzie Toma             10 Norman North           1:19.83   5 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael James             10 Altus                    50.03   1  10   
  2 Miles Kahoe               12 Woodward                 50.45   2   8   
  3 Logan Matthews            12 Broken Arrow             50.50   2   6   
  4 D'Antre Harrison          12 Tulsa Union              50.52   1   4   
  5 Michia Cooper             12 Choctaw                  51.13   2   2   
  6 Jamal Reed                10 Lawton                   51.41   3   1   
  7 Elijah Allen              11 Deer Creek (             51.42   3 
  8 Spencer Shadle            12 Tulsa Union              51.87   1 
  9 Josh Strauss              12 Edmond Memor             51.89   1 
 10 Cedric Petties            12 Putnam City              52.39   3 
 11 Chaunce Fourte            10 Broken Arrow             52.53   2 
 12 Kevion WIlliams            9 Del City                 52.55   1 
 13 Francisco Aranguren       11 Broken Arrow             52.56   3 
 14 Tate Young                10 Owasso                   52.95   2 
 15 Kendall McGhee            11 Tulsa Union              53.07   2 
 16 Landon Schulz             11 Deer Creek (             53.33   4 
 17 Corey Durham              10 Southmoore               53.46   3 
 18 Lamon Miles               10 Del City                 53.55   1 
 19 Mario Nino                10 Norman North             53.80   4 
 20 JJ Ruff                   11 Edmond Memor             53.80   3 
 21 Donovan Stephens          10 Del City                 53.84   1 
 22 Kalen Hogan                9 Choctaw                  54.19   4 
 23 Steven McCord             12 Putnam City              54.23   4 
 24 Mason Hall                11 Deer Creek (             54.64   5 
 25 Zach Nemecek              12 Southmoore               54.73   4 
 26 Tevin Williams            10 Stillwater               55.24   3 
 27 Darius Petties            10 Putnam City              55.59   5 
 28 Zamarius Harmon           11 Putnam City              56.32   5 
 29 Drelin Simpson            11 Lawton                   56.54   6 
 30 Devin Surface             11 Lincoln Chri             56.74   5 
 31 Juju Aber                 11 Norman North             57.78   5 
 32 Jerrion Bradford          10 Lawton                   58.50   6 
 33 Gabe Franklin             11 Lincoln Chri             58.98   6 
 34 Jack Newman                9 Heritage Hal           1:00.95   6 
 35 Carson Wright              9 Lincoln Chri           1:02.65   6 
 36 Titus Wright              11 Sand Springs           1:03.75   6 
 37 Miles Williams            10 Heritage Hal           1:04.14   6 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tahlor Brown              12 Edmond North             44.76   1  10   
  2 LaKysia Johnson           10 Altus                    44.91   1   8   
  3 Brianna Hays              12 Broken Arrow             45.54   1   6   
  4 Ruby Berryman             12 Casady Schoo             46.42   1   4   
  5 Kennedy Smith             11 Owasso                   46.43   2   2   
  6 Tori Wright                9 Edmond North             47.08   1   1   
  7 Deneba Mbousia            12 Lawton                   47.74   1 
  8 Madelyn Puckett           11 Deer Creek (             48.32   2 
  9 Lyndsey Hermes            12 Edmond Santa             48.81   2 
 10 Shiann Freeman            10 Lawton                   49.17   4 
 11 Lamayia Fitzpatrick       10 Lawton                   49.23   3 
 12 Jacey Thomas              11 Weatherford              49.43   1 
 13 Sarah Butler              10 Edmond Santa             49.78   3 
 14 Takayla Pitts              9 Tulsa Union              49.86   2 
 15 McKinley Jarnigan         10 Tulsa Union              50.14   2 
 16 Jaelynn Holder            12 Southmoore               50.35   3 
 17 Hannah Lewis              10 MacArthur                50.46   5 
 18 Jaydon Mason               9 Stillwater               50.81   4 
 19 Emily Scorsone            10 Owasso                   51.31   5 
 20 Peyton Foster              9 Weatherford              51.41   3 
 21 Malia Dinwiddie            9 Heritage Hal             52.39   5 
 22 Hannah Anello             12 Lincoln Chri             52.76   2 
 23 Kemi Olajide              11 Putnam City              52.82   4 
 24 Jaela Washington-Sims     12 Del City                 53.10   3 
 25 Augustine Neininger       12 Lawton                   53.36   3 
 26 Shelbie Maddy             12 Southmoore               53.77   3 
 27 Elizabeth Watts           12 Sand Springs             54.60   6 
 28 Keely Hunt                11 Norman North             54.86   5 
 29 Aishah Aycth               9 Putnam City              55.23   5 
 30 Maggie Murphy             12 Owasso                   55.29   5 
 31 Bethany Dawn Garrison     11 Altus                    55.59   4 
 32 Marisa McCombs            10 Norman North             55.98   4 
 33 Natalie Larabee           10 Stillwater               56.15   5 
 34 Sloan Wedge               11 Deer Creek (             59.78   6 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Wood               11 Putnam City              38.12   1  10   
  2 Slater Ward               11 Unattached               39.77   1   8   
  3 Angelo Rankin             10 Edmond Santa             39.78   1   6   
  4 Nick Fisher               12 Owasso                   40.68   1   4   
  5 Tyler Jamison             10 Edmond Memor             40.91   2   2   
  6 Blake Gerber              11 Yukon                    41.07   2   1   
  7 Manaizo Bowen             11 Del City                 41.07   2 
  8 Caleb Campbell            10 Casady Schoo             41.08   3 
  9 Paxton Gary               12 Deer Creek (             41.25   2 
 10 Chris Gerber              11 Yukon                    41.27   1 
 11 Luis Abad                 12 Broken Arrow             41.41   1 
 12 Tyler Davis               12 Tulsa Union              41.49   2 
 13 Jamal Jeffers             12 Putnam City              42.21   1 
 14 Keshawn Oliver            11 Southmoore               42.57   3 
 15 Dillon Dembowski          12 Norman North             42.90   3 
 16 Will Vickers              11 Edmond Memor             42.93   2 
 17 Miles Balkman             10 Norman North             43.10   2 
 18 Connor Colaw              11 Edmond North             43.14   4 
 19 Cole Caperton              9 Norman North             43.20   5 
 20 Dawson Adams              11 Owasso                   43.32   3 
 21 Louis Ward                11 Unattached               43.34   4 
 22 Aaron Anderson            10 Choctaw                  43.37   3 
 23 Diego Hassell             10 Edmond North             43.43   5 
 24 Dylan Vinall              11 Edmond North             43.53   2 
 25 Devon Beck                10 Bartlesville             43.59   5 
 26 Cody Tate                 11 Bartlesville             43.59   6 
 27 Byron Forbes              11 Weatherford              43.61   3 
 28 Cortilliaus Plunkett      10 Del City                 44.17   4 
 29 Ethan Warren              10 Choctaw                  44.33   4 
 30 Carson ` Reneau           10 Edmond Memor             44.50   3 
 31 Jevion Jones               9 Deer Creek (             44.65   4 
 32 Jared Croston             12 Stillwater               45.27   5 
 33 Jon Biersdorfer           11 Lincoln Chri             45.37   5 
 34 JJ Sartain                10 Lincoln Chri             45.53   5 
 35 Devin Simpson              9 Lawton                   45.83   4 
 36 Albert Baker               9 Lawton                   46.11   5 
 37 Brandon Dotson            11 Putnam City              47.19   6 
 38 Alex Newport              11 Sand Springs             47.45   6 
 39 Matt Wilkerson            12 Sand Springs             48.20   6 
 40 Kobe Gilliam              10 Choctaw                  49.56   6 
 41 Logan Noble                9 Lawton                   51.12   6 
 42 Knox Goggins              12 Sand Springs             52.53   6 
 -- Jaden McDaniel            12 Heritage Hal                DQ   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jada Atkinson             10 Southmoore               25.07   0.2  1  10   
  2 Yasmine Johnson            9 Southmoore               25.35   0.2  1   8   
  3 Danecia Edmundson         12 Lawton                   25.49   0.2  1   6   
  4 Maddie Holub               9 Edmond North             25.67   2.8  2   4   
  5 Tiffany Paul              11 Choctaw                  25.90   0.2  1   2   
  6 Lashonti Knight           11 Del City                 25.96   0.2  1   1   
  7 Danielle Shaw             12 Broken Arrow             26.01   0.2  1 
  8 Anajah Montgomery         10 Tulsa Union              26.41   2.8  2 
  9 Blajine Johnson           11 Lawton                   26.42   0.2  1 
 10 Monica Toles              10 Putnam City              26.45   2.8  2 
 11 Sharonica Hartsfield      11 Putnam City              26.51   2.8  3 
 12 Katie Gregory             12 Choctaw                  26.70   2.8  3 
 13 Dekayla Gaines            10 Edmond North             26.70   1.4  4 
 14 Estoria Christopher       11 Edmond Santa             26.85   2.8  2 
 15 Shakira Lane              11 Stillwater               26.91   1.4  4 
 16 Jayla Ford                 9 Putnam City              26.95   2.8  2 
 17 Kyla Wade                 11 Putnam City              26.95   2.8  2 
 18 Shawna Smith              10 Del City                 26.97   2.8  3 
 19 Keilah Cole               11 Edmond Santa             27.11   0.1  5 
 20 Alisa Jackson             12 MacArthur                27.19   2.8  3 
 21 Lamauri Franklin          11 Deer Creek (             27.28   1.4  4 
 22 Gabriella DeGeorge         9 Lincoln Chri             27.39   4.1  6 
 23 Kamryn McCall             12 Putnam City              27.46   2.8  2 
 24 Sierra Greene             10 Choctaw                  27.54   1.4  4 
 25 Mya Audette               11 Southmoore               27.72   1.4  4 
 26 Daija Sims                11 Deer Creek (             27.73   0.1  5 
 27 Sarahi Vargas             12 Putnam City              27.76   2.8  3 
 28 Ty Mitchell               12 Putnam City              27.80   0.1  5 
 29 Meya Case                 10 Yukon                    27.95   0.1  5 
 30 Taylor Farris             11 Lincoln Chri             28.10   4.1  6 
 31 Jamayla Malone             9 Owasso                   28.14   1.4  4 
 32 Hallie Armstrong          10 Owasso                   28.17   0.1  5 
 33 Madison Terrell            9 Bartlesville             28.51   4.1  6 
 34 Alex Griffin              10 Stillwater               28.62   0.1  5 
 35 Allen Shala               11 Yukon                    28.81   4.1  6 
 36 Shemea Myers              11 Putnam City              29.06   0.2  1 
 37 Jillian Huffman            9 Stillwater               29.24   4.1  6 
 38 Sarah Ball                12 Owasso                   29.45   0.1  5 
 39 Shayla Reece              10 Norman North             30.10   4.1  6 
 40 Hannah Anello             12 Lincoln Chri             30.26   1.4  4 
 41 Davina Green              12 Sand Springs             30.34   4.1  6 
 42 Ainsley Hime              12 Norman North             31.94   4.1  6 
 43 Kaitlyn Converse          10 Sand Springs             33.09   4.1  6 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 JT McCloud                12 Tulsa Union              21.09   0.9  1  10   
  2 AJ Green                  10 Tulsa Union              21.46   0.9  1   8   
  3 Kalope Morris             12 Broken Arrow             21.55   0.9  1   6   
  4 Dakari Charlton           12 Edmond Memor             21.86   0.9  1   4   
  5 Sam Fisher                10 Norman North             22.20   1.2  2   2   
  6 Daniel Riley              12 Altus                    22.21   4.3  3   1   
  7 Chateau Reed              11 Lawton                   22.33   0.9  1 
  8 Kyshon Murray             11 Del City                 22.40   4.3  3 
  9 Omarr Barker              11 Owasso                   22.41   1.2  2 
 10 Davion Palmer             12 Tulsa Union              22.44   1.2  2 
 11 Moses McCaskill           11 Altus                    22.55   1.2  2 
 12 Sharp Darius              11 Putnam City              23.05  -2.6  5 
 13 Kiren West                11 Southmoore               23.15   2.2  4 
 14 Eythan Graham             10 Edmond North             23.16   4.3  3 
 15 Billy Ross                12 Heritage Hal             23.21   1.2  2 
 16 Caleb Sapulpa             11 Owasso                   23.23  -2.6  5 
 17 Brendyn Harris            12 Lincoln Chri             23.23   1.2  2 
 18 Jamal Reed                10 Lawton                   23.33   1.2  2 
 19 Steven Brown              10 Stillwater               23.37  -2.6  5 
 20 Hunter Davis              12 Norman North             23.40   4.3  3 
 21 Shawn Bradford            12 Del City                 23.41   2.2  4 
 22 Aidan Hamlin              10 Edmond Memor             23.57   4.3  3 
 23 Cedric Petties            12 Putnam City              23.63   1.6  6 
 24 Paxton Bradford           10 Bartlesville             23.63  -2.6  5 
 25 Qwontrel Walker           10 Stillwater               23.65  -2.6  5 
 26 Tre'von Johnson           11 Norman North             23.70   2.2  4 
 27 Malachi Johnson            9 Weatherford              23.71  -2.6  5 
 28 Christopher Oliver        12 Southmoore               23.73   1.6  6 
 29 Geordin Brown             12 Putnam City              23.78   2.2  4 
 30 Gregory Whittenberg       12 Del City                 23.82   2.2  4 
 31 Jacob Givens              11 Edmond Memor             23.85   1.2  2 
 32 Phillip Smitherman        11 Heritage Hal             23.91  -2.6  5 
 33 Christian Houston         10 Lawton                   23.93   2.2  4 
 34 Angelo Bell               11 Putnam City              23.97   1.1  7 
 35 James Baker               11 Southmoore               24.08  -2.6  5 
 36 Mason Hall                11 Deer Creek (             24.39   1.6  6 
 37 Lemorris Davis            11 Deer Creek (             24.53   1.1  7 
 38 Caelab Fuller             10 Lawton                   24.57  -2.6  5 
 39 Gabe Colbert              12 Putnam City              24.82   1.1  7 
 40 Morgan Lockhart           10 Sand Springs             25.25   1.6  6 
 41 Devin Surface             11 Lincoln Chri             25.64   1.6  6 
 42 Daren Hawkins             10 Sand Springs             25.90   1.6  6 
 43 Carson Wright              9 Lincoln Chri             26.65   1.1  7 
 44 Justis Meyers             12 Sand Springs             27.97   1.1  7 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Medina             12 Edmond North           5:09.03   1  10   
  2 Maya Boschee              12 Owasso                 5:09.14   1   8   
  3 Daphne Matthews           10 Heritage Hal           5:22.38   1   6   
  4 Kennadi Price             10 Weatherford            5:29.34   1   4   
  5 Payton Hinkle              9 Broken Arrow           5:30.83   1   2   
  6 Emily Smith               11 Edmond North           5:32.08   1   1   
  7 Jade Robinson             10 Norman North           5:32.20   1 
  8 Libby Booth                9 Owasso                 5:33.62   1 
  9 Tally Smith               10 Edmond North           5:35.79   1 
 10 Britton Russell           10 Edmond Santa           5:40.99   1 
 11 Grace Giesler             11 Owasso                 5:41.53   1 
 12 Allison Bonham            10 Broken Arrow           5:42.42   1 
 13 Courtney Bloom            10 Tulsa Union            5:43.42   1 
 14 Cayden Brickman            9 Stillwater             5:47.40   1 
 15 Jillian Skalicky          10 Bartlesville           5:48.96   1 
 16 Liza Williams             12 Bartlesville           5:49.65   1 
 17 Isabel Lynch              10 Stillwater             5:53.95   1 
 18 Anahi Lopez               10 Putnam City            5:58.26   2 
 19 Elena Fries               11 Bartlesville           5:59.29   1 
 20 Ana Arrieta                9 Weatherford            6:02.16   2 
 21 Gabriella Zapata           9 Putnam City            6:02.22   2 
 22 Shelbi England            12 Norman North           6:03.17   2 
 23 Megan Cox                 10 Southmoore             6:03.62   1 
 24 Angelique White           12 Lincoln Chri           6:06.39   1 
 25 Sydney Brown              10 Yukon                  6:06.66   2 
 26 Elora Jones               10 Yukon                  6:08.22   1 
 27 Cayden Beckner            10 Altus                  6:09.53   2 
 28 Molly Cole                 9 Norman North           6:09.80   2 
 29 Claire Hall                9 Edmond Santa           6:11.18   2 
 30 Yvonne Landeros           12 Southmoore             6:17.31   2 
 31 Brandy Mayer              10 MacArthur              6:19.13   2 
 32 Kadiany Santana            9 MacArthur              6:23.25   2 
 33 Erika Baker               11 Sand Springs           6:23.78   2 
 34 Kate Brown                10 Choctaw                6:24.24   2 
 35 Maddy Johnson             12 Yukon                  6:26.94   2 
 36 Lenna Abouzhar             9 Stillwater             6:27.54   2 
 37 Sara Abbet                12 Sand Springs           6:34.46   2 
 38 Chezney Kelley            11 Sand Springs           6:52.94   2 
 39 Chloe Brumage              9 Choctaw                6:55.26   2 
 40 Kiyla Bivins              10 Choctaw                7:22.46   2 
 41 Kayla Marshall            11 Heritage Hal           7:42.60   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brady Carpenter              Hobart                 4:31.88   1  10   
  2 Daniel Nickell            12 MacArthur              4:35.39   1   8   
  3 Moises Ortega             12 Norman North           4:35.91   1   6   
  4 Spencer Hales             11 Bartlesville           4:36.72   1   4   
  5 Andres Chapa              12 Broken Arrow           4:36.87   1   2   
  6 Blake Rice                11 Edmond Memor           4:39.15   1   1   
  7 Jackson Watts             11 Edmond Memor           4:39.50   1 
  8 Mason Hawthorne           11 Weatherford            4:40.50   1 
  9 Kalen Sixkiller           12 Norman North           4:40.52   1 
 10 Sean Raburn               12 Owasso                 4:41.88   2 
 11 Jacob Friesen             12 Edmond North           4:42.79   1 
 12 Parker Jackson            12 Edmond North           4:42.98   1 
 13 Kolby McCoy               12 Yukon                  4:43.06   2 
 14 Jay Kiefer                12 Edmond Memor           4:43.19   1 
 15 Kohl Kimmel               11 Yukon                  4:43.19   2 
 16 Calvin Allen              12 Noble                  4:44.08   1 
 17 Kaden Hicks               11 Owasso                 4:45.86   2 
 18 Joba Fabiyi               12 Putnam City            4:46.32   1 
 19 Nate Gibson               11 Lincoln Chri           4:49.33   2 
 20 TJ Helm                   12 Owasso                 4:50.83   2 
 21 Max Williams              10 Bartlesville           4:51.18   3 
 22 Calvin Wagoner            11 Altus                  4:51.21   3 
 23 Kyle Jordan               10 Tulsa Union            4:51.69   2 
 24 Travis Mackey             12 Choctaw                4:52.05   2 
 25 Jaxson Leming             10 Broken Arrow           4:52.66   1 
 26 Maguire Sole              12 Deer Creek (           4:52.81   2 
 27 Tom Welch                 10 Choctaw                4:53.06   2 
 28 Logan Hough               12 Deer Creek (           4:53.08   2 
 29 Blake McConkay            12 Broken Arrow           4:53.59   1 
 30 Will Bradley               9 Norman North           4:54.31   2 
 31 Alex Endres               12 Edmond Memor           4:54.60   1 
 32 Dax Oberdiek              10 Lincoln Chri           4:55.06   2 
 33 Spencer Conrad            10 Tulsa Union            4:56.59   2 
 34 Tyler Goza                10 Edmond North           4:56.62   1 
 35 Cody Perren               11 MacArthur              4:57.90   2 
 36 Hunter Garcia             12 Tulsa Union            4:58.35   1 
 37 Danny Murray              12 Sand Springs           4:59.50   2 
 38 Gordon Cordero            10 Del City               4:59.81   2 
 39 Aiden Hoover               9 Choctaw                5:00.03   2 
 40 Luke Lupton               11 Southmoore             5:01.56   3 
 41 Luis Romero                9 Putnam City            5:03.58   3 
 42 Nelson Yazzie             12 Sand Springs           5:03.62   2 
 43 Rumaish Khastgir          11 Casady Schoo           5:03.77   3 
 44 Joel Haynes               10 Southmoore             5:04.70   3 
 45 Tyler Franklin            11 Stillwater             5:05.46   3 
 46 AJ Stevenson              10 Weatherford            5:05.74   3 
 47 Colby Propst              10 Stillwater             5:07.33   3 
 48 Justin Ortiz               9 Altus                  5:07.46   3 
 49 Kaid Ross                  9 Southmoore             5:08.01   3 
 50 Zech Payne                10 Deer Creek (           5:09.52   3 
 51 Joshua Bagy               12 Del City               5:11.36   3 
 52 Hayden Schraad            11 Heritage Hal           5:12.05   3 
 53 Michael Hernandez          9 Lawton                 5:15.31   3 
 54 Francis George            10 Lincoln Chri           5:18.12   3 
 55 Caleb James               10 Sand Springs           5:21.67   3 
 56 Justin Lopez               9 Lawton                 5:23.28   3 
 57 Michael Simmons           11 Del City               5:28.34   3 
 58 Dylan Mayo                11 Heritage Hal           5:41.48   3 
 59 Coqueice Barnett          11 MacArthur              6:57.53   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broken Arrow                                        3:57.18   1  20   
  2 Edmond North                                        4:02.02   1  16   
  3 Southmoore                                          4:03.71   1  12   
  4 Weatherford                                         4:06.69   1   8   
  5 Tulsa Union                                         4:07.84   1   4   
  6 Edmond Santa Fe                                     4:08.47   1   2   
  7 Lincoln Christian                                   4:11.19   1 
  8 Altus                                               4:15.03   2 
  9 Del City                                            4:16.19   1 
 10 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                 4:18.11   2 
 11 Putnam City West                                    4:23.26   2 
 12 Lawton                                              4:27.61   2 
 -- MacArthur                                                DQ   2 
 -- Putnam City                                              DQ   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Altus                                               3:24.73   1  20   
  2 Norman North                                        3:28.65   1  16   
  3 Del City                                            3:28.67   1  12   
  4 Weatherford                                         3:30.72   1   8   
  5 Southmoore                                          3:31.14   2   4   
  6 Deer Creek (Edmond)                                 3:33.24   2   2   
  7 Putnam City                                         3:33.94   2 
  8 Lincoln Christian                                   3:36.30   2 
  9 Yukon                                               3:37.16   1 
 10 Edmond North                                        3:37.68   2 
 11 Lawton                                              3:45.22   2 
 -- Tulsa Union                                              DQ   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Broken Arrow               122.33     2) Edmond North               90.33
    3) Southmoore                  78        4) Putnam City                51.33
    5) Del City                    37        6) Weatherford                34   
    7) Tulsa Union                 33.33     8) Owasso                     28   
    9) Choctaw                     23.33    10) Heritage Hall              22   
   11) Lawton                      20       11) Hennessey                  20   
   13) Altus                       14       14) Yukon                      12   
   15) Lincoln Christian           10       15) Putnam City West           10   
   17) Stillwater                   8       17) Sulphur                     8   
   19) Norman North                 6       19) Edmond Santa Fe             6   
   21) Moore Mad Cats               4       21) Deer Creek (Edmond)         4   
   21) Casady School                4       24) Bartlesville                3   
   25) Westville                    2.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tulsa Union                 94        2) Broken Arrow               70   
    3) Altus                       39        4) Del City                   37   
    4) Norman North                37        6) Weatherford                35   
    7) Lawton                      31        8) Putnam City                28   
    8) Edmond Santa Fe             28       10) Choctaw                    26.50
   11) Edmond Memorial             21       11) Yukon                      21   
   13) Bartlesville                20       14) MacArthur                  19   
   15) Owasso                      16       16) Southmoore                 14   
   16) Woodward                    14       18) Putnam City West           10   
   18) Edmond North                10       18) Hobart                     10   
   21) Noble                        8       21) Sand Springs                8   
   23) Deer Creek (Edmond)          7       24) Westville                   6   
   24) Westmoore                    6       24) Stillwater                  6   
   27) Casady School                2       28) Atoka                       1.50