Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2019 08:40 AM
                     Phil Esten Challenge @ UW - La Crosse                     
                           Veterans Memorial Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caswell, Ashley           SO Viterbo                  12.19Q  3.0  1 
  2 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                12.25Q  3.0  3 
  3 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.33Q  1.8  2 
  4 Edeh, Enyo                FR Minnesota State          12.56q  3.0  3 
  5 Aldrich, Kelly            SO La Crosse                12.59q  3.0  1 
  6 Nelson, Nicole            JR Stout                    12.60q  3.0  1 
  7 Siehr, Payton             SO La Crosse                12.63q  1.8  2 
  8 Bullard, Emma             JR Stout                    12.64q  1.8  2 
  9 Pralle, Taylor            SR Oshkosh                  12.65q  3.0  3 
 10 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                12.75q  3.0  1 
 11 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             12.76   3.0  3 
 12 Clarke, Davia             SO Stout                    12.80   1.8  2 
 13 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg                 12.83   3.0  1 
 14 Hutchison, Alexandra      JR Winona State             12.87   3.0  3 
 15 Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire               12.90   3.0  3 
 16 Schipper, Addie           FR Minnesota State          13.00   1.8  2  12.994
 17 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire               13.00   1.8  2  12.997
 18 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg                 13.03   3.0  3 
 19 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                13.12   3.0  3 
 20 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                  13.16   3.0  3 
 21 Davis, Madison            FR Viterbo                  13.18   3.0  1 
 22 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls              13.30   3.0  1 
 23 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley     SO Oshkosh                  13.32   3.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             12.74Q  1.3  5 
  2 Jaeger, Brittany          JR La Crosse                12.77Q  1.3  3 
  3 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SO La Crosse                12.85Q  1.2  4 
  4 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg                 12.97Q  2.0  2  12.968
  4 Schipper, Addie           FR Minnesota State          12.97Q  2.8  1  12.968
  6 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                12.84Q  1.3  5 
  7 Ganshirt, Jackie          SO Wartburg                 12.87Q  1.2  4 
  8 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                12.90Q  1.3  3 
  9 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls              13.04Q  2.8  1 
 10 Davis, Madison            FR Viterbo                  13.05Q  2.0  2 
 11 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire               13.09q  1.3  5 
 12 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                  13.11q  2.0  2 
 13 Jacobs, Brenna            FR Wartburg                 13.12q  2.0  2 
 14 Czech, Gabriella          FR Viterbo                  13.15q  1.3  3 
 15 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley     SO Oshkosh                  13.19q  1.3  5 
 16 Dellamuth, Bri            JR Wartburg                 13.24   1.3  3 
 17 Boyd, Hannah              FR La Crosse                13.26   1.3  3 
 18 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's             13.27   2.8  1 
 19 Torgerson, Leann          JR Superior                 13.36   1.3  5 
 20 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                13.38   1.3  3  13.372
 21 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                13.38   2.0  2  13.379
 22 Wegner, Darian            SO Wartburg                 13.39   2.8  1 
 23 Reilly, Kathleen          SO Stevens Point            13.42   2.0  2  13.413
 24 Albenesius, Anna          SO Minnesota State          13.42   2.0  2  13.418
 25 Rowe, Valerie             SR Superior                 13.43   1.3  5 
 26 King, Kassie              FR Eau Claire               13.45   1.3  5 
 27 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Eau Claire               13.47   2.8  1 
 28 Schrubbe, Josie           FR La Crosse                13.54   1.3  3 
 29 Ward, Cherisse            FR Wartburg                 13.64   1.2  4 
 30 Hudspeth, Kaylee          SO Minnesota State          13.68   2.8  1 
 31 Heidenreich, Amber        SO Superior                 13.82   1.3  3 
 32 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                  13.88   2.0  2 
 33 Bibber, Kayley            FR Stout                    13.89   1.3  5 
 34 Lewis, Alexys             FR Superior                 13.91   1.3  5 
 35 Dietrich, Adrianna        FR River Falls              14.04   1.2  4 
 36 Street, Emma              SO Superior                 14.13   1.2  4 
 37 Ochandategui, Meaghan     SO Msoe                     15.11   2.0  2 
 38 Dobbs, Rachael            FR Superior                 15.28   1.3  3 
 39 Alasfour, Hajar           SO Msoe                     16.71   2.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's                            
  2 Jaeger, Brittany          JR La Crosse                               
  3 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SO La Crosse                               
  4 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg                                
  4 Schipper, Addie           FR Minnesota State                         
  6 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                               
  7 Ganshirt, Jackie          SO Wartburg                                
  8 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                               
  9 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls                             
 10 Davis, Madison            FR Viterbo                                 
 11 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire                              
 12 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                                 
 13 Jacobs, Brenna            FR Wartburg                                
 14 Czech, Gabriella          FR Viterbo                                 
 15 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley     SO Oshkosh                                 
 16 Dellamuth, Bri            JR Wartburg                                
 17 Boyd, Hannah              FR La Crosse                               
 18 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's                            
 19 Torgerson, Leann          JR Superior                                
 20 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                               
 21 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                               
 22 Wegner, Darian            SO Wartburg                                
 23 Reilly, Kathleen          SO Stevens Point                           
 24 Albenesius, Anna          SO Minnesota State                         
 25 Rowe, Valerie             SR Superior                                
 26 King, Kassie              FR Eau Claire                              
 27 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Eau Claire                              
 28 Schrubbe, Josie           FR La Crosse                               
 29 Ward, Cherisse            FR Wartburg                                
 30 Hudspeth, Kaylee          SO Minnesota State                         
 31 Heidenreich, Amber        SO Superior                                
 32 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                                 
 33 Bibber, Kayley            FR Stout                                   
 34 Lewis, Alexys             FR Superior                                
 35 Dietrich, Adrianna        FR River Falls                             
 36 Street, Emma              SO Superior                                
 37 Ochandategui, Meaghan     SO Msoe                                    
 38 Dobbs, Rachael            FR Superior                                
 39 Alasfour, Hajar           SO Msoe                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.20   2.0  10   
  2 Caswell, Ashley           SO Viterbo                  12.21   2.0   8   
  3 Edeh, Enyo                FR Minnesota State          12.31   2.0   6   
  4 Pralle, Taylor            SR Oshkosh                  12.54   2.0   5   
  5 Nelson, Nicole            JR Stout                    12.60   2.0   4   
Preliminaries
  2 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                            
  5 Aldrich, Kelly            SO La Crosse                            
  7 Siehr, Payton             SO La Crosse                            
  8 Bullard, Emma             JR Stout                                
 10 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                            
 11 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's                         
 12 Clarke, Davia             SO Stout                                
 13 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg                             
 14 Hutchison, Alexandra      JR Winona State                         
 15 Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire                           
 16 Schipper, Addie           FR Minnesota State                      
 17 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire                           
 18 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg                             
 19 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                            
 20 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                              
 21 Davis, Madison            FR Viterbo                              
 22 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls                          
 23 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley     SO Oshkosh                              
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                25.10   1.6  8  10   
  2 Mertens, Hannah           SR Stevens Point            25.12   1.6  8   8   
  3 Caswell, Ashley           SO Viterbo                  25.32   1.6  8   6   
  4 Ganshirt, Jackie          SO Wartburg                 25.61   1.4  7   5   
  5 Edeh, Enyo                FR Minnesota State          25.63   1.6  8   4   
  6 Bullard, Emma             JR Stout                    25.79   1.4  7   3   
  7 Mclaurin, Kaila           SO Parkside                 25.84   1.6  8   1.50 25.832
  7 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SO La Crosse                25.84   1.4  7   1.50 25.832
  9 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    25.88   1.6  8 
 10 Aldrich, Kelly            SO La Crosse                26.01   1.4  7 
 11 Kochendorfer, Kady        FR Eau Claire               26.05   1.2  6 
 12 LeFever, Lexi             FR Eau Claire               26.16   1.4  7 
 13 Fahey, Logan              JR Eau Claire               26.20   1.4  7 
 14 Hampton, Allison          SR La Crosse                26.21   1.4  7 
 15 Muhammad, Alanna          FR Wartburg                 26.22   1.6  8 
 16 Hecker, Glory             JR Eau Claire               26.23   1.4  7 
 17 Clarke, Davia             SO Stout                    26.43   1.4  7 
 18 Nelson, Nicole            JR Stout                    26.49   1.0  5 
 19 Keena, Lizzy              FR Eau Claire               26.51   1.2  6 
 20 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg                 26.54   1.2  6 
 21 Jacobs, Brenna            FR Wartburg                 26.60   1.2  6 
 22 Endries, Morgan           JR Oshkosh                  26.74   1.2  6 
 23 Boxum, Anna               SO Eau Claire               26.75   1.2  6 
 24 Dellamuth, Bri            JR Wartburg                 26.86   1.9  4 
 25 Bjustrom, Maggi           JR Wartburg                 26.87   1.9  4  26.864
 26 Campbell, Rosalie         SO Eau Claire               26.87   1.0  5  26.870
 27 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire               26.94   1.0  5  26.934
 28 Staebler, Jaderial        SO Wartburg                 26.94   1.0  5  26.939
 29 Torgerson, Leann          JR Superior                 26.97   1.9  4 
 30 Stewart, Allison          SO River Falls              27.06   1.9  3 
 31 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey     SO Minnesota State          27.14   1.2  6 
 32 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                27.29   1.9  3 
 33 Schipper, Addie           FR Minnesota State          27.33   1.0  5 
 34 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                27.36   1.0  5 
 35 Maurer, Grace             FR Stout                    27.37   1.0  5 
 36 Fixsen, Mary              SR Minnesota State          27.38   1.0  5 
 37 Ulrich, Lydia             SO Stevens Point            27.44   1.0  5 
 38 Huth, Sadie               SO Oshkosh                  27.45   1.9  4 
 39 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Eau Claire               27.48   1.9  3 
 40 Wegner, Darian            SO Wartburg                 27.52   1.9  3 
 41 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg                 27.60   1.9  3 
 42 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley     SO Oshkosh                  27.63   2.0  2 
 43 Tume, Clarice             SR Stout                    27.64   1.2  6 
 44 Lambson, Aricka           FR Wartburg                 27.76   2.0  2 
 45 Reilly, Kathleen          SO Stevens Point            27.83   1.9  3 
 46 Gray, Hanna               SO Oshkosh                  27.84   1.9  1  27.834
 47 Syverson, Alaina          SO Eau Claire               27.84   1.9  3  27.838
 48 Davis, Madison            FR Viterbo                  27.88   1.0  5 
 49 Hutchison, Alexandra      JR Winona State             27.90   1.6  8 
 50 Hinegardner, Sailor       FR Wartburg                 27.95   2.0  2 
 51 Bitangalo, Grace          JR Parkside                 27.99   1.9  4  27.982
 52 King, Kassie              FR Eau Claire               27.99   1.9  4  27.983
 53 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                  28.01   1.9  4 
 54 Schrubbe, Josie           FR La Crosse                28.08   1.9  3 
 55 Beckmann, Emily           FR Minnesota State          28.11   1.9  4 
 56 Melchor, Stephanie        JR Stout                    28.24   1.9  3 
 57 Lewis, Alexys             FR Superior                 28.26   2.0  2  28.251
 58 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                  28.26   1.9  1  28.254
 59 Beckert, Haley            SO Wartburg                 28.28   1.9  1 
 60 Terfehr, Taylor           FR Minnesota State          28.35   2.0  2 
 61 Clark, Sam                FR Stevens Point            28.52   2.0  2 
 62 Tempesta, Grace           FR Oshkosh                  28.59   2.0  2 
 63 Jenkinson, Olivia         FR Oshkosh                  28.65   2.0  2 
 64 Dietrich, Adrianna        FR River Falls              28.82   1.9  1 
 65 Retzlaff, Katie           SO Oshkosh                  28.87   2.0  2 
 66 Bibber, Kayley            FR Stout                    28.97   1.9  1 
 67 Ochandategui, Meaghan     SO Msoe                     31.82   1.9  1 
 68 Scholze, Carissa          FR Stout                    31.86   1.9  1 
 69 Alasfour, Hajar           SO Msoe                     34.91   1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wrensch, Lauren           SR Oshkosh                  57.38   4  10   
  2 Schroeder, Mara           FR La Crosse                58.68   4   8   
  3 Patterson, Johnna         JR Winona State             59.15   4   6   
  4 Campbell, Lily            FR Wartburg                 59.22   4   5   
  5 Platzbecker, Emma         SO La Crosse                59.27   4   4   
  6 Tyynismaa, Belle          JR Wartburg                 59.44   4   3   
  7 Mclaurin, Kaila           SO Parkside                 59.48   4   2   
  8 Rittgers, Erica           JR Wartburg                 59.83   3   1   
  9 Emmerich, Sydney          JR La Crosse              1:00.08   3 
 10 Boxum, Anna               SO Eau Claire             1:00.90   3 
 11 Denu, Lindsey             SR Oshkosh                1:00.95   3 
 12 Sorensen, Raelin          JR Stout                  1:01.20   4 
 13 Fixsen, Mary              SR Minnesota State        1:01.21   3 
 14 Endries, Morgan           JR Oshkosh                1:01.25   2 
 15 Olsen, Karli              SO Eau Claire             1:01.34   3 
 16 Campbell, Rosalie         SO Eau Claire             1:01.56   4 
 17 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's           1:01.72   4 
 18 Torgerson, Leann          JR Superior               1:01.92   2 
 19 Albenesius, Anna          SO Minnesota State        1:02.33   2 
 20 Syverson, Alaina          SO Eau Claire             1:02.62   3 
 21 Hudspeth, Kaylee          SO Minnesota State        1:03.00   3 
 22 Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire             1:03.71   2 
 23 Melchor, Stephanie        JR Stout                  1:03.90   1 
 24 Beckmann, Emily           FR Minnesota State        1:03.98   2 
 25 Alter, Rebecca            JR Stevens Point          1:04.10   3 
 26 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's           1:04.41   2 
 27 Crawford, Rachel          SR Minnesota State        1:04.93   2 
 28 Slusar, Haley             SO Stevens Point          1:05.84   1 
 29 Prince, Via               FR Superior               1:06.48   1 
 30 Lux, Morgen               SO Stout                  1:07.41   2 
 31 Clark, Sam                FR Stevens Point          1:10.74   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtabbi, Eleonora        FR Iowa Central CC        2:17.65   4  10   
       1:07.467 (1:07.467)        2:17.648 (1:10.182)
  2 Wellhausen, Brooke        SO Stevens Point          2:18.39   4   8   
       1:07.368 (1:07.368)        2:18.383 (1:11.016)
  3 Petkovsek, Michelle       JR Stevens Point          2:18.65   4   6   
       1:07.455 (1:07.455)        2:18.645 (1:11.191)
  4 Montplaisir, Amanda       FR Minnesota State        2:19.45   4   5   
       1:08.370 (1:08.370)        2:19.450 (1:11.080)
  5 Banie, Katie              FR La Crosse              2:19.93   4   4   
       1:07.656 (1:07.656)        2:19.927 (1:12.272)
  6 Jones, Valerie            SR La Crosse              2:21.16   3   3    2:21.153
       1:08.389 (1:08.389)        2:21.153 (1:12.764)
  7 Stevens, Ashley           SR Wartburg               2:21.16   4   2    2:21.156
       1:07.929 (1:07.929)        2:21.156 (1:13.228)
  8 McSorley, Carson          FR Wartburg               2:21.72   4   1   
       1:07.227 (1:07.227)        2:21.715 (1:14.489)
  9 Demco, Zanzie             FR Oshkosh                2:22.31   3 
       1:09.716 (1:09.716)        2:22.303 (1:12.588)
 10 Czech, Gabriella          FR Viterbo                2:22.78   2 
       1:08.830 (1:08.830)        2:22.775 (1:13.945)
 11 Chesang, Winrose          SO Iowa Central CC        2:23.65   3 
       1:10.037 (1:10.037)        2:23.643 (1:13.607)
 12 Busienei, Lilian          FR Iowa Central CC        2:23.85   3 
       1:07.602 (1:07.602)        2:23.850 (1:16.249)
 13 Klein, Sophie             JR La Crosse              2:24.12   4 
       1:08.589 (1:08.589)        2:24.120 (1:15.531)
 14 Uwajeneza, Florance       FR Iowa Central CC        2:24.14   4 
       1:08.034 (1:08.034)        2:24.138 (1:16.104)
 15 Glazier, Tori             FR South Dakota St.       2:24.67   4 
       1:07.967 (1:07.967)        2:24.669 (1:16.702)
 16 Eiers, Cassidy            FR Eau Claire             2:26.09   3 
       1:07.634 (1:07.634)        2:26.086 (1:18.452)
 17 Reichardt, Alexis         FR Oshkosh                2:26.77   3 
       1:11.259 (1:11.259)        2:26.769 (1:15.510)
 18 Silloway, Julia           FR Winona State           2:26.79   4 
       1:08.400 (1:08.400)        2:26.789 (1:18.390)
 19 Aumann, Alexa             FR La Crosse              2:27.06   2 
       1:09.180 (1:09.180)        2:27.053 (1:17.874)
 20 Peters, Makani            JR Stevens Point          2:27.07   3 
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)        2:27.064 (1:16.995)
 21 Fober, Natalie            JR Wartburg               2:28.09   3 
       1:09.133 (1:09.133)        2:28.090 (1:18.957)
 22 Buchli, Kayli             FR La Crosse              2:29.47   2 
       1:11.652 (1:11.652)        2:29.470 (1:17.819)
 23 Fuerstenberg, Taylor      FR Stevens Point          2:29.48   2 
       1:11.012 (1:11.012)        2:29.477 (1:18.466)
 24 Bralich, Brianna          FR Stevens Point          2:29.50   3 
       1:10.613 (1:10.613)        2:29.495 (1:18.882)
 25 Riley, Sasha              JR Eau Claire             2:29.71   3 
       1:09.466 (1:09.466)        2:29.707 (1:20.242)
 26 Garza, Jacque             SO Wartburg               2:30.68   2 
       1:14.544 (1:14.544)        2:30.673 (1:16.129)
 27 Srnka, Melissa            JR Oshkosh                2:30.90   3 
       1:10.317 (1:10.317)        2:30.898 (1:20.581)
 28 Swanson, Haley            SR Viterbo                2:32.03   2 
       1:15.612 (1:15.612)        2:32.027 (1:16.416)
 29 Ruhman, Michaela          SR Superior               2:32.25   2 
       1:16.752 (1:16.752)        2:32.243 (1:15.492)
 30 White, Paige              FR Minnesota State        2:35.71   2 
       1:13.032 (1:13.032)        2:35.702 (1:22.671)
 31 Lindquist, Jenny          SR Stevens Point          2:36.43   2 
       1:17.328 (1:17.328)        2:36.430 (1:19.102)
 32 Sinnwell, Emma            FR Wartburg               2:36.59   1 
       1:18.446 (1:18.446)        2:36.587 (1:18.142)
 33 Sweet, Molly              JR Saint Mary's           2:38.87   1 
       1:17.554 (1:17.554)        2:38.864 (1:21.310)
 34 Koski, Nicole             FR Superior               2:40.23   1 
       1:18.838 (1:18.838)        2:40.228 (1:21.390)
 35 Landry, Morgan            FR Eau Claire             2:41.44   2 
       1:17.160 (1:17.160)        2:41.435 (1:24.275)
 36 Antonio, Brandi           FR Wartburg               2:42.96   1 
       1:19.979 (1:19.979)        2:42.951 (1:22.973)
 37 Davy, Maddie              SR Parkside               2:43.41   1 
       1:20.047 (1:20.047)        2:43.406 (1:23.360)
 38 Rucinski, Riley           SO Parkside               2:44.37   1 
       1:19.616 (1:19.616)        2:44.367 (1:24.751)
 39 Mikkelson, Sarah          FR Winona State           2:45.26   2 
       1:16.978 (1:16.978)        2:45.251 (1:28.274)
 40 Zwieg, Gretchen           FR Stout                  2:45.97   1 
       1:22.977 (1:22.977)        2:45.968 (1:22.992)
 41 Cordova, Alexis           FR Stevens Point          2:47.20   1 
       1:18.499 (1:18.499)        2:47.192 (1:28.694)
 42 Olson, Caitlin            SR Augsburg               2:47.51   1 
       1:22.762 (1:22.762)        2:47.506 (1:24.745)
 43 Jones, Briana             FR River Falls            2:47.63   1 
       1:21.936 (1:21.936)        2:47.621 (1:25.686)
 44 Sullivan, Abeba           SO Iowa Central CC        2:47.75   3 
       1:14.283 (1:14.283)        2:47.744 (1:33.462)
 45 Snyder, Mya               FR Viterbo                2:49.13   1 
       1:27.237 (1:27.237)        2:49.123 (1:21.887)
 46 Zarling, Miriam           FR River Falls            2:51.06   1 
       1:22.634 (1:22.634)        2:51.053 (1:28.420)
 47 Bollig, Maddie            JR Saint Mary's           2:54.33   1 
       1:23.136 (1:23.136)        2:54.330 (1:31.194)
 -- Williams, Jada            SO Parkside                   DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marek, Morgan             SR Eau Claire             4:37.52   3  10   
           53.434 (53.434)        2:11.408 (1:17.974)        3:27.926 (1:16.519)
       4:37.513 (1:09.588)
  2 Brugger, Libby            JR La Crosse              4:41.91   3   8   
           54.262 (54.262)        2:11.147 (1:16.885)        3:30.738 (1:19.592)
       4:41.907 (1:11.169)
  3 Fasen, Anna               JR South Dakota St.       4:42.07   3   6   
           54.729 (54.729)        2:11.734 (1:17.006)        3:28.944 (1:17.210)
       4:42.067 (1:13.123)
  4 Johnson, Amanda           JR Parkside               4:43.48   3   5   
           54.485 (54.485)        2:12.029 (1:17.545)        3:28.922 (1:16.893)
       4:43.478 (1:14.557)
  5 Peterson, Cailee          FR South Dakota St.       4:43.84   3   4   
           54.474 (54.474)        2:12.641 (1:18.168)        3:31.034 (1:18.393)
       4:43.837 (1:12.803)
  6 Lohrenz, Hannah           SO Oshkosh                4:44.24   3   3   
           53.605 (53.605)        2:12.009 (1:18.404)        3:31.460 (1:19.451)
       4:44.233 (1:12.773)
  7 Christopher, Cassidy      SO Wartburg               4:44.35   3   2   
           53.184 (53.184)        2:11.759 (1:18.576)        3:30.080 (1:18.321)
       4:44.342 (1:14.263)
  8 Propst, Rachel            SR South Dakota St.       4:45.95   3   1   
           54.253 (54.253)        2:11.421 (1:17.168)        3:28.644 (1:17.224)
       4:45.950 (1:17.307)
  9 Schell, Mackenzie         SR South Dakota St.       4:48.39   3 
           53.651 (53.651)        2:11.247 (1:17.596)        3:27.759 (1:16.513)
       4:48.385 (1:20.626)
 10 Perkins, Molly            JR Stout                  4:48.50   3 
           54.181 (54.181)        2:12.311 (1:18.131)        3:31.712 (1:19.401)
       4:48.493 (1:16.781)
 11 Reed, Hanna               SR Eau Claire             4:49.43   3 
           53.971 (53.971)        2:11.702 (1:17.731)        3:31.151 (1:19.450)
       4:49.428 (1:18.277)
 12 Schweiss, Jamie           FR South Dakota St.       4:51.22   2 
           57.744 (57.744)        2:19.541 (1:21.797)        3:38.494 (1:18.953)
       4:51.219 (1:12.725)
 13 Vandenplas, Amanda        JR Oshkosh                4:51.30   3 
           52.036 (52.036)        2:10.783 (1:18.747)        3:30.886 (1:20.104)
       4:51.296 (1:20.410)
 14 Hirsch, Michelle          FR Eau Claire             4:51.95   3 
           54.654 (54.654)        2:12.434 (1:17.781)        3:33.711 (1:21.277)
       4:51.949 (1:18.239)
 15 Koenecke, Claire          FR La Crosse              4:52.24   3 
           53.874 (53.874)        2:11.591 (1:17.717)        3:33.214 (1:21.624)
       4:52.237 (1:19.023)
 16 Nelson, Emma              JR South Dakota St.       4:52.97   2 
           57.840 (57.840)        2:19.552 (1:21.712)        3:38.786 (1:19.234)
       4:52.961 (1:14.176)
 17 Morter, Moriah            FR Wartburg               4:54.66   2 
           57.388 (57.388)        2:19.382 (1:21.994)        3:38.116 (1:18.734)
       4:54.656 (1:16.541)
 18 Kammerer, Maddy           JR Parkside               4:55.94   2 
           58.291 (58.291)        2:20.565 (1:22.274)        3:41.570 (1:21.006)
       4:55.938 (1:14.368)
 19 Leger, Haley              FR Minnesota State        4:56.09   2 
           58.304 (58.304)        2:19.803 (1:21.499)        3:40.275 (1:20.473)
       4:56.082 (1:15.807)
 20 Harrison, Georgia         JR Stevens Point          4:56.97   3 
           54.448 (54.448)        2:12.720 (1:18.273)        3:34.186 (1:21.466)
       4:56.966 (1:22.781)
 21 Quiring, Brittany         FR Winona State           4:57.29   2 
           57.461 (57.461)        2:19.844 (1:22.383)        3:40.243 (1:20.400)
       4:57.282 (1:17.039)
 22 Whipple, Rebecca          SR Eau Claire             4:57.62   2 
           57.654 (57.654)        2:19.286 (1:21.632)        3:40.417 (1:21.132)
       4:57.619 (1:17.202)
 23 Holland, Aimee            JR Winona State           4:58.06   2 
           58.138 (58.138)        2:20.136 (1:21.998)        3:40.575 (1:20.440)
       4:58.055 (1:17.481)
 24 Behling, Gina             FR Eau Claire             4:58.93   2 
           57.951 (57.951)        2:19.645 (1:21.694)        3:40.592 (1:20.948)
       4:58.925 (1:18.333)
 25 Sennett, Rebecca          JR Parkside               5:01.13   2 
           58.829 (58.829)        2:20.874 (1:22.045)        3:41.783 (1:20.910)
       5:01.124 (1:19.341)
 26 Praska, Kelli             SR Superior               5:06.47   2 
           58.026 (58.026)        2:22.185 (1:24.159)        3:46.889 (1:24.704)
       5:06.464 (1:19.575)
 27 Jasutis, Rebecca          JR Parkside               5:07.07   2 
           58.543 (58.543)        2:21.102 (1:22.560)        3:46.176 (1:25.074)
       5:07.070 (1:20.894)
 28 Sabourin, Maria           SR Winona State           5:08.77   2 
           58.396 (58.396)        2:22.423 (1:24.027)        3:47.155 (1:24.732)
       5:08.763 (1:21.608)
 29 LaBelle, Lisa             JR Eau Claire             5:09.93   2 
           58.155 (58.155)        2:20.240 (1:22.085)        3:42.364 (1:22.125)
       5:09.927 (1:27.564)
 30 Swanson, Haley            SR Viterbo                5:10.42   2 
           59.074 (59.074)        2:22.997 (1:23.923)        3:48.071 (1:25.074)
       5:10.412 (1:22.342)
 31 Mayer, Riley              FR Wartburg               5:11.38   2 
           59.184 (59.184)        2:22.702 (1:23.519)        3:47.865 (1:25.163)
       5:11.377 (1:23.513)
 32 Dorn, Hailey              FR Oshkosh                5:12.07   1 
           59.365 (59.365)        2:23.295 (1:23.930)        3:49.429 (1:26.134)
       5:12.066 (1:22.638)
 33 Martin, Mia               FR Parkside               5:13.41   2 
           58.514 (58.514)        2:21.912 (1:23.399)        3:46.561 (1:24.649)
       5:13.403 (1:26.842)
 34 Vandenhouten, Carly       FR Winona State           5:14.15   1 
       1:01.648 (1:01.648)        2:26.277 (1:24.629)        3:51.219 (1:24.942)
       5:14.149 (1:22.931)
 35 Baeskens, Janelle         SO Wartburg               5:14.31   2 
           59.207 (59.207)        2:22.379 (1:23.173)        3:47.758 (1:25.379)
       5:14.303 (1:26.545)
 36 Kaye, Samantha            FR Winona State           5:20.28   1 
       1:02.947 (1:02.947)        2:29.013 (1:26.067)        3:55.320 (1:26.307)
       5:20.279 (1:24.959)
 37 Marinc, Anna              FR Saint Mary's           5:20.47   1 
       1:01.896 (1:01.896)        2:28.814 (1:26.919)        3:58.496 (1:29.682)
       5:20.465 (1:21.969)
 38 Vandenplas, Breanna       JR Oshkosh                5:20.87   2 
           57.206 (57.206)        2:22.892 (1:25.686)        3:54.417 (1:31.525)
       5:20.870 (1:26.454)
 39 Vogt, Grace               SO Eau Claire             5:24.32   1 
       1:02.572 (1:02.572)        2:30.389 (1:27.818)        3:59.840 (1:29.452)
       5:24.316 (1:24.476)
 40 Neubauer, Allissa         FR Wartburg               5:24.64   1 
       1:03.735 (1:03.735)        2:32.173 (1:28.439)        4:00.876 (1:28.704)
       5:24.639 (1:23.763)
 41 Gaherty, Mackenzie        FR Iowa Central CC        5:25.00   1 
       1:03.127 (1:03.127)        2:29.292 (1:26.166)        3:57.576 (1:28.284)
       5:24.996 (1:27.421)
 42 Soto, Faith               FR Wartburg               5:25.23   1 
       1:02.747 (1:02.747)        2:29.520 (1:26.774)        3:58.195 (1:28.676)
       5:25.226 (1:27.031)
 43 Welu, Heidi               SO Minnesota State        5:25.66   1 
       1:03.553 (1:03.553)        2:30.628 (1:27.076)        3:59.043 (1:28.416)
       5:25.652 (1:26.609)
 44 Volkman, Chloe            JR Parkside               5:26.05   1 
       1:01.374 (1:01.374)        2:26.011 (1:24.637)        3:55.548 (1:29.537)
       5:26.050 (1:30.502)
 45 Plank, Povi               FR Parkside               5:28.61   1 
       1:02.687 (1:02.687)        2:31.580 (1:28.894)        4:01.205 (1:29.625)
       5:28.608 (1:27.404)
 46 Hamanaka, Haruka          SO Superior               5:31.90   1 
       1:04.307 (1:04.307)        2:33.529 (1:29.223)        4:02.628 (1:29.100)
       5:31.892 (1:29.265)
 47 Carman, Eliza             FR Stout                  5:35.39   1 
       1:02.394 (1:02.394)        2:33.086 (1:30.692)        4:04.543 (1:31.458)
       5:35.388 (1:30.845)
 48 Fricke, Sydney            FR Oshkosh                5:36.07   1 
       1:02.130 (1:02.130)        2:30.913 (1:28.784)        4:03.719 (1:32.807)
       5:36.066 (1:32.347)
 49 Meyer, Emma               FR Parkside               5:42.62   1 
       1:03.058 (1:03.058)        2:31.398 (1:28.341)        4:08.040 (1:36.642)
       5:42.615 (1:34.576)
 50 Antonio, Brandi           FR Wartburg               5:43.74   1 
       1:03.273 (1:03.273)        2:33.951 (1:30.678)        4:10.711 (1:36.761)
       5:43.740 (1:33.029)
 51 Berg, Megan               FR Oshkosh                5:47.68   1 
       1:03.568 (1:03.568)        2:36.008 (1:32.441)        4:13.488 (1:37.480)
       5:47.675 (1:34.188)
 52 Snyder, Mya               FR Viterbo                5:47.71   1 
       1:06.715 (1:06.715)        2:42.627 (1:35.912)        4:19.678 (1:37.051)
       5:47.710 (1:28.033)
 53 Brink, Mathea             JR Superior               6:19.29   1 
       1:07.243 (1:07.243)        2:45.350 (1:38.108)        4:31.810 (1:46.460)
       6:19.286 (1:47.476)
 54 Mangan, Allison           JR Augsburg               6:49.01   1 
       1:10.227 (1:10.227)        2:57.872 (1:47.645)        4:53.240 (1:55.368)
       6:49.004 (1:55.765)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Carisa         JR Minnesota State       18:15.51   10   
           44.909 (44.909)        2:10.078 (1:25.169)        3:34.765 (1:24.687)
       5:00.903 (1:26.139)        6:27.494 (1:26.591)        7:55.397 (1:27.904)
       9:24.195 (1:28.798)       10:53.451 (1:29.257)       12:22.760 (1:29.310)
      13:52.218 (1:29.459)       15:22.199 (1:29.981)       16:52.089 (1:29.890)
      18:15.508 (1:23.420)
  2 Serratore, Megan          SR Minnesota State       18:51.05    8   
           44.921 (44.921)        2:10.374 (1:25.453)        3:35.056 (1:24.682)
       5:01.152 (1:26.097)        6:27.949 (1:26.797)        7:56.092 (1:28.144)
       9:27.674 (1:31.582)       10:59.988 (1:32.314)       12:32.507 (1:32.520)
      14:07.842 (1:35.336)       15:43.450 (1:35.608)       17:21.369 (1:37.919)
      18:51.041 (1:29.673)
  3 Borland, Trinity          FR Wartburg              19:04.46    6   
           45.406 (45.406)        2:15.588 (1:30.182)        3:46.144 (1:30.556)
       5:16.224 (1:30.080)        6:47.879 (1:31.656)        8:19.592 (1:31.713)
       9:54.660 (1:35.069)       11:27.879 (1:33.219)       13:00.972 (1:33.094)
      14:33.292 (1:32.320)       16:03.998 (1:30.707)       17:37.893 (1:33.895)
      19:04.451 (1:26.559)
  4 Hendrickson, Allison      FR Winona State          19:08.98    5   
           45.490 (45.490)        2:15.269 (1:29.779)        3:45.529 (1:30.260)
       5:15.863 (1:30.334)        6:47.637 (1:31.775)        8:19.277 (1:31.640)
       9:54.468 (1:35.192)       11:27.568 (1:33.100)       13:00.631 (1:33.064)
      14:33.788 (1:33.158)       16:06.372 (1:32.584)       17:40.120 (1:33.749)
      19:08.976 (1:28.857)
  5 Manthey, Alaina           SR Superior              19:52.16    4   
           44.573 (44.573)        2:15.135 (1:30.562)        3:46.367 (1:31.232)
       5:19.670 (1:33.304)        6:55.376 (1:35.706)        8:30.509 (1:35.134)
      10:08.137 (1:37.628)       11:46.094 (1:37.958)       13:24.653 (1:38.559)
      15:03.824 (1:39.172)       16:44.780 (1:40.957)       18:24.135 (1:39.356)
      19:52.152 (1:28.017)
  6 Jeffers, Rachel           SO La Crosse             20:06.14    3   
           45.277 (45.277)        2:15.468 (1:30.191)        3:46.627 (1:31.159)
       5:19.996 (1:33.370)        6:55.573 (1:35.577)        8:30.697 (1:35.125)
      10:08.290 (1:37.593)       11:46.600 (1:38.311)       13:25.131 (1:38.531)
      15:05.559 (1:40.429)       16:46.576 (1:41.018)       18:27.782 (1:41.206)
      20:06.136 (1:38.355)
  7 Zimmerman, Jill           SR Parkside              20:12.35    2   
           46.455 (46.455)        2:16.256 (1:29.801)        3:47.455 (1:31.199)
       5:21.969 (1:34.515)        6:59.608 (1:37.640)        8:38.311 (1:38.703)
      10:18.610 (1:40.300)       11:59.771 (1:41.161)       13:40.970 (1:41.199)
      15:21.445 (1:40.476)       17:01.311 (1:39.867)       18:38.666 (1:37.355)
      20:12.349 (1:33.684)
  8 Nyamboneka, Janet         FR Iowa Central CC       20:12.83    1   
           45.231 (45.231)        2:14.945 (1:29.714)        3:45.113 (1:30.168)
       5:15.418 (1:30.305)        6:47.348 (1:31.930)        8:19.032 (1:31.685)
       9:54.344 (1:35.312)       11:30.702 (1:36.358)       13:15.750 (1:45.049)
      15:03.222 (1:47.472)       16:51.222 (1:48.000)       18:31.522 (1:40.301)
      20:12.823 (1:41.301)
  9 Gagas, Brittany           FR La Crosse             20:14.43  
           46.202 (46.202)        2:15.827 (1:29.626)        3:46.820 (1:30.993)
       5:20.226 (1:33.407)        6:55.746 (1:35.520)        8:30.825 (1:35.080)
      10:08.523 (1:37.698)       11:46.923 (1:38.401)       13:26.916 (1:39.994)
      15:09.312 (1:42.396)       16:52.497 (1:43.185)       18:34.311 (1:41.814)
      20:14.422 (1:40.112)
 10 Lauer, Jaylynn            SO Minnesota State       20:24.70  
           46.216 (46.216)        2:17.860 (1:31.644)        3:51.959 (1:34.100)
       5:28.371 (1:36.412)        7:07.058 (1:38.688)        8:46.185 (1:39.128)
      10:25.677 (1:39.492)       12:05.386 (1:39.710)       13:45.974 (1:40.589)
      15:26.550 (1:40.577)       17:08.001 (1:41.451)       18:48.014 (1:40.014)
      20:24.691 (1:36.677)
 11 Miller, Catherine         FR Winona State          20:48.23  
           46.426 (46.426)        2:19.031 (1:32.606)        3:54.681 (1:35.650)
       5:32.691 (1:38.010)        7:12.593 (1:39.903)        8:53.138 (1:40.546)
      10:35.090 (1:41.952)       12:18.536 (1:43.446)       14:03.315 (1:44.780)
      15:47.123 (1:43.809)       17:31.221 (1:44.098)       19:13.587 (1:42.366)
      20:48.228 (1:34.642)
 12 Turpen, Sarah             SO Minnesota State       21:01.43  
           47.218 (47.218)        2:22.089 (1:34.872)        4:00.774 (1:38.686)
       5:41.146 (1:40.373)        7:24.122 (1:42.976)        9:06.304 (1:42.182)
      10:49.646 (1:43.343)       12:32.834 (1:43.188)       14:16.922 (1:44.089)
      16:00.044 (1:43.122)       17:43.121 (1:43.077)       19:26.862 (1:43.742)
      21:01.429 (1:34.568)
 13 Holterman, Mary           JR Eau Claire            21:52.58  
           46.833 (46.833)        2:20.200 (1:33.368)        3:56.798 (1:36.598)
       5:34.349 (1:37.551)        7:14.742 (1:40.394)        9:01.105 (1:46.364)
      10:50.038 (1:48.934)       12:37.003 (1:46.965)       14:27.414 (1:50.411)
      16:17.494 (1:50.081)       18:15.284 (1:57.791)       20:07.968 (1:52.684)
      21:52.580 (1:44.613)
 14 Fenrick, Alexis           FR Winona State          22:12.81  
           46.919 (46.919)        2:23.560 (1:36.641)        4:05.884 (1:42.325)
       5:49.393 (1:43.509)        7:34.780 (1:45.388)        9:25.409 (1:50.630)
      11:13.632 (1:48.223)       13:04.600 (1:50.969)       14:56.740 (1:52.141)
      16:48.612 (1:51.873)       18:41.939 (1:53.327)       20:30.083 (1:48.144)
      22:12.801 (1:42.718)
 15 Rodriguez, Jezabelle      SO Iowa Central CC       24:12.51  
           47.117 (47.117)        2:24.189 (1:37.073)        4:09.922 (1:45.733)
       6:02.239 (1:52.317)        8:02.081 (1:59.843)       10:06.725 (2:04.644)
      12:09.040 (2:02.316)       14:16.374 (2:07.334)       16:20.894 (2:04.521)
      18:17.274 (1:56.380)       20:17.059 (1:59.786)       22:18.454 (2:01.395)
      24:12.509 (1:54.056)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tolkkinen, Linsey         SR River Falls           35:57.41   2  10   
  2 Beilke, Hannah            SR La Crosse             35:58.12   2   8   
  3 Wardinski, Katie          SR Platteville           35:59.16   2   6   
  4 Pierce, Morgan            SR St. Benedict          37:07.24   2   5   
  5 Brekken, Annie            SR La Crosse             37:13.91   2   4   
  6 Petruzates, Jessica       SR Stout                 37:31.45   2   3   
  7 Keene, Ashton             JR Oshkosh               37:37.48   2   2   
  8 Tremble, Lexie            SR Eau Claire            37:53.43   2   1   
  9 Buchberger, Anna          FR La Crosse             38:16.61   2 
 10 Matzoll, Amber            SR St. Thomas            38:24.54   2 
 11 Braaten, Josie            SO Minnesota State       38:25.28   2 
 12 Holzem, Dakota            JR La Crosse             38:28.57   2 
 13 Schaefer, Katie           FR Stevens Point         38:41.24   2 
 14 Hubell, Martha            SO St. Thomas            38:45.26   2 
 15 Cochran, Linnea           SO La Crosse             38:45.77   2 
 16 Marshall, Kaylan          FR La Crosse             38:47.50   2 
 17 Clarke, Molly             JR St. Thomas            38:48.08   2 
 18 Mair, Taylor              JR Edgewood              38:57.91   2 
 19 Miller, Ellie             SR La Crosse             39:06.71   2 
 20 Jaeger, Emily             SR Eau Claire            39:21.11   2 
 21 Long, Naomi               FR Eau Claire            40:07.48   2 
 22 Louiselle, Maggie         SO Eau Claire            40:25.17   1 
 23 Lorenz, Katie             SO Winona State          40:50.89   1 
 24 Palen, Caroline           SO Eau Claire            41:07.39   1 
 25 Cieslinski, Amanda        JR Stevens Point         42:40.65   1 
 26 Campbell, Taylor          FR Stevens Point         43:02.76   1 
 27 Davison, Clare            SO Wartburg              43:06.60   1 
 28 Peterson, Ellen           SO Stevens Point         43:12.70   1 
 29 Mickley, Lauren           SO Stout                 45:11.52   1 
 -- Hamilton, Emily           SR Hope                       DNF   2 
 -- Bartishofski, Zoe         SO Stevens Point              DNF   1 
 -- Slattery, Sam             JR Eau Claire                 DNF   2 
 -- Miles, Kathleen           SR Hamline                    DNF   2 
 -- Sonnesyn, Marit              Unattached           X35:58.33   2 
 -- Bowman, Maggie               Unattached           X40:38.84   2 
 -- Lechnir, Sylvia              Unattached           X42:07.50   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenner, Tommie           SR Eau Claire               14.74Q  1.5  3 
  2 Bjustrom, Maggi           JR Wartburg                 14.84Q  2.0  1 
  3 Wanie, Amanda             SR Winona State             15.04Q  1.8  2 
  4 Kick, Isabelle            JR La Crosse                15.06q  1.5  3 
  5 Laehn, Shanna             SR Stout                    15.11q  2.0  1 
  6 Zenkovich, Hannah         FR La Crosse                15.19q  1.5  3 
  7 Sprain, Ashley            JR Winona State             15.25q  2.0  1 
  8 Huth, Sadie               SO Oshkosh                  15.27q  1.8  2 
  9 Zajc, Erin                JR La Crosse                15.33q  1.8  2 
 10 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                15.45q  1.8  2 
 11 Hinegardner, Sailor       FR Wartburg                 15.46   1.8  2 
 12 Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse                15.61   1.5  3 
 13 Robertson, Kimberly       SO River Falls              15.78   1.5  3 
 14 Lambson, Aricka           FR Wartburg                 15.79   1.8  2 
 15 Retzlaff, Katie           SO Oshkosh                  16.10   2.0  1 
 16 Maculan, Elle             FR Stevens Point            16.19   2.0  1 
 17 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire               16.23   2.0  1 
 18 Beckert, Haley            SO Wartburg                 16.36   1.5  3 
 19 Groe, Lexi                FR Wartburg                 16.40   1.5  3 
 20 Tempesta, Grace           FR Oshkosh                  16.45   1.8  2 
 21 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg                 16.59   1.8  2 
 22 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire               16.67   1.8  2 
 23 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                    16.72   2.0  1 
 24 Yuska, Allison            SO Wartburg                 17.07   1.5  3 
 25 Holappa, Sarah            FR Eau Claire               17.38   2.0  1 
 26 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                  17.39   1.5  3 
 27 Scholze, Carissa          FR Stout                    19.05   1.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laehn, Shanna             SR Stout                    14.71   1.8  10   
  2 Brenner, Tommie           SR Eau Claire               14.80   1.8   8   
  3 Bjustrom, Maggi           JR Wartburg                 14.83   1.8   6   
  4 Wanie, Amanda             SR Winona State             14.91   1.8   5   
  5 Kick, Isabelle            JR La Crosse                14.99   1.8   4   
  6 Zenkovich, Hannah         FR La Crosse                15.26   1.8   3   
  7 Huth, Sadie               SO Oshkosh                  15.29   1.8   2   
  8 Sprain, Ashley            JR Winona State             15.32   1.8   1   
  9 Zajc, Erin                JR La Crosse                15.35   1.8 
 10 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                15.43   1.8 
Preliminaries
 11 Hinegardner, Sailor       FR Wartburg                             
 12 Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse                            
 13 Robertson, Kimberly       SO River Falls                          
 14 Lambson, Aricka           FR Wartburg                             
 15 Retzlaff, Katie           SO Oshkosh                              
 16 Maculan, Elle             FR Stevens Point                        
 17 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire                           
 18 Beckert, Haley            SO Wartburg                             
 19 Groe, Lexi                FR Wartburg                             
 20 Tempesta, Grace           FR Oshkosh                              
 21 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg                             
 22 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire                           
 23 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                                
 24 Yuska, Allison            SO Wartburg                             
 25 Holappa, Sarah            FR Eau Claire                           
 26 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                              
 27 Scholze, Carissa          FR Stout                                
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciesynski, Emily          SR Minnesota-Morris       1:03.60   3  10   
  2 Schneiss, Kari            SR Winona State           1:03.83   3   8   
  3 Zeman, Kendall            FR Winona State           1:05.27   3   6   
  4 Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse              1:05.95   3   5    1:05.943
  5 Zenkovich, Hannah         FR La Crosse              1:05.95   3   4    1:05.949
  6 Wanie, Amanda             SR Winona State           1:06.18   3   3   
  7 Falk, Caitlin             SO Stevens Point          1:06.53   2   2   
  8 Laehn, Shanna             SR Stout                  1:06.54   3   1   
  9 Buss, Jessica             FR La Crosse              1:06.74   2 
 10 Maculan, Elle             FR Stevens Point          1:07.10   2 
 11 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey     SO Minnesota State        1:07.11   3 
 12 Dieringer, Jessika        SR Minnesota State        1:07.26   3 
 13 DeBaillie, Abby           JR Wartburg               1:09.71   2 
 14 Terfehr, Taylor           FR Minnesota State        1:10.08   1 
 15 Fields, Tessa             FR Wartburg               1:10.15   1 
 16 Castleberg, Grace         FR Eau Claire             1:11.86   2 
 17 Rowe, Valerie             SR Superior               1:12.23   2 
 18 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                  1:13.04   2 
 19 Mielke, MaKayla           SO Eau Claire             1:13.91   2 
 20 Mitchell, Lauren          FR Eau Claire             1:14.77   2 
 21 Yuska, Allison            SO Wartburg               1:24.91   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richtman, Becca           SO Winona State          11:19.29   10   
           48.014 (48.014)        2:19.472 (1:31.458)        3:49.524 (1:30.052)
       5:21.746 (1:32.223)        6:53.414 (1:31.668)        8:25.310 (1:31.896)
       9:53.688 (1:28.379)       11:19.289 (1:25.601)
  2 Staab, Brittany           JR Stout                 11:25.53    8   
           47.169 (47.169)        2:16.060 (1:28.892)        3:46.867 (1:30.807)
       5:19.427 (1:32.560)        6:52.315 (1:32.889)        8:25.141 (1:32.826)
       9:58.472 (1:33.332)       11:25.530 (1:27.059)
  3 Lamack, Hannah            SO Eau Claire            11:26.80    6   
           47.104 (47.104)        2:16.016 (1:28.913)        3:46.773 (1:30.757)
       5:19.378 (1:32.605)        6:52.372 (1:32.995)        8:25.055 (1:32.683)
       9:57.875 (1:32.821)       11:26.794 (1:28.920)
  4 Dopp, Madeline            SR Hamline               11:27.37    5   
           44.092 (44.092)        2:10.479 (1:26.388)        3:41.753 (1:31.274)
       5:13.216 (1:31.463)        6:48.627 (1:35.411)        8:23.526 (1:34.900)
       9:58.192 (1:34.667)       11:27.362 (1:29.171)
  5 Malooly, Emma             SO La Crosse             11:39.12    4   
           48.036 (48.036)        2:18.469 (1:30.433)        3:50.766 (1:32.297)
       5:25.142 (1:34.377)        7:00.394 (1:35.252)        8:36.557 (1:36.163)
      10:09.327 (1:32.771)       11:39.117 (1:29.790)
  6 Maxwell, Becca            SR Stout                 11:41.69    3   
           48.913 (48.913)        2:20.173 (1:31.260)        3:52.175 (1:32.003)
       5:26.005 (1:33.830)        7:00.243 (1:34.239)        8:34.888 (1:34.646)
      10:09.590 (1:34.703)       11:41.688 (1:32.098)
  7 Breitbach, Nicole         SR Wartburg              11:46.27    2   
           47.754 (47.754)        2:17.368 (1:29.615)        3:49.414 (1:32.046)
       5:23.599 (1:34.186)        6:59.821 (1:36.222)        8:37.312 (1:37.492)
      10:13.800 (1:36.488)       11:46.267 (1:32.467)
  8 Kirtz, McKenzie           JR La Crosse             11:51.69    1   
           47.686 (47.686)        2:17.634 (1:29.948)        3:50.293 (1:32.659)
       5:24.764 (1:34.472)        7:01.009 (1:36.245)        8:38.636 (1:37.628)
      10:17.340 (1:38.704)       11:51.685 (1:34.346)
  9 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen         SR Eau Claire            11:54.44  
           48.518 (48.518)        2:19.127 (1:30.609)        3:51.662 (1:32.536)
       5:25.220 (1:33.558)        7:00.767 (1:35.547)        8:37.600 (1:36.834)
      10:16.464 (1:38.864)       11:54.436 (1:37.973)
 10 Monfils, Teagan           SO Eau Claire            12:07.16  
           48.576 (48.576)        2:20.332 (1:31.756)        3:55.037 (1:34.706)
       5:31.714 (1:36.677)        7:10.203 (1:38.490)        8:50.162 (1:39.960)
      10:32.414 (1:42.252)       12:07.153 (1:34.740)
 11 Kelchen, Kylie            JR Wartburg              12:09.29  
           48.304 (48.304)        2:22.517 (1:34.214)        3:57.622 (1:35.106)
       5:36.018 (1:38.396)        7:16.148 (1:40.131)        8:56.556 (1:40.409)
      10:36.085 (1:39.530)       12:09.290 (1:33.205)
 12 Harms, Haley              SR Wartburg              12:12.08  
           48.998 (48.998)        2:22.894 (1:33.897)        3:59.247 (1:36.353)
       5:37.648 (1:38.402)        7:17.937 (1:40.289)        8:57.675 (1:39.739)
      10:37.905 (1:40.231)       12:12.073 (1:34.169)
 13 Wedwick, Abbey            FR La Crosse             12:31.31  
           50.060 (50.060)        2:23.209 (1:33.150)        3:59.758 (1:36.549)
       5:39.147 (1:39.390)        7:21.919 (1:42.772)        9:07.199 (1:45.281)
      10:51.100 (1:43.901)       12:31.308 (1:40.209)
 14 Allemann, Paige           FR Stevens Point         12:31.67  
           48.738 (48.738)        2:22.594 (1:33.857)        3:59.791 (1:37.197)
       5:41.838 (1:42.047)        7:26.223 (1:44.386)        9:11.855 (1:45.633)
      10:56.613 (1:44.758)       12:31.663 (1:35.051)
 15 Franke, Danielle          JR Saint Mary's          12:33.63  
           49.149 (49.149)        2:23.065 (1:33.917)        3:58.618 (1:35.553)
       5:39.431 (1:40.813)        7:21.222 (1:41.791)        9:06.362 (1:45.141)
      10:51.282 (1:44.920)       12:33.625 (1:42.344)
 16 Maruga, Alexandra         SO Msoe                  13:14.84  
           49.346 (49.346)        2:23.951 (1:34.606)        4:02.046 (1:38.095)
       5:46.985 (1:44.940)        7:38.262 (1:51.278)        9:32.441 (1:54.179)
      11:25.883 (1:53.443)       13:14.840 (1:48.957)
 17 Whipps, Kayleigh          SO Eau Claire            13:16.73  
           50.284 (50.284)        2:24.381 (1:34.098)        4:02.970 (1:38.590)
       5:48.840 (1:45.871)        7:40.232 (1:51.392)        9:36.412 (1:56.181)
      11:30.497 (1:54.085)       13:16.728 (1:46.231)
 18 Olmsted, Erinn            JR Stevens Point         13:35.22  
           49.523 (49.523)        2:26.486 (1:36.963)        4:10.196 (1:43.711)
       5:58.636 (1:48.440)        7:51.763 (1:53.127)        9:46.215 (1:54.453)
      11:40.581 (1:54.366)       13:35.215 (1:54.635)
 19 Clauer, Kalena            FR Stevens Point         14:38.22  
           51.110 (51.110)        2:32.435 (1:41.325)        4:21.684 (1:49.250)
       6:21.120 (1:59.436)        8:22.166 (2:01.047)       10:24.163 (2:01.998)
      12:38.224 (2:14.062)       14:38.215 (1:59.991)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                        47.83   10   
     1) Stelzner, Jessica FR            2) Aldrich, Kelly SO              
     3) Siehr, Payton SO                4) Rygiewicz, Savannah SO         
  2 Wis.-Eau Claire                                       48.09    8   
     1) Chen, Amy SO                    2) Kochendorfer, Kady FR          
     3) Fahey, Logan JR                 4) Agrimson, Ashley SO            
  3 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                   48.51  
     1) Hampton, Allison SR             2) Jaeger, Brittany JR            
     3) Shepardson, Clair SO            4) Fashingbauer, Lucy SO          
  4 Viterbo                                               49.05    6   
     1) Davis, Madison FR               2) Teske, Makala SR               
     3) Conniff, Amber FR               4) Caswell, Ashley SO             
  5 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                  49.06  
     1) Hemauer, Elle FR                2) LeFever, Lexi FR               
     3) Keena, Lizzy FR                 4) Hecker, Glory JR               
  6 Wartburg                                              49.22    5   
     1) Olson, Taylan FR                2) Ganshirt, Jackie SO            
     3) Bjustrom, Maggi JR              4) Muhammad, Alanna FR            
     5) Dellamuth, Bri JR               6)                                
  7 Wis.-Stevens Point                                    49.57    4   
     1) Nelson, Shannon FR              2) Carriveau, Sam FR              
     3) Lewis, Adrienne SO              4) Mertens, Hannah SR             
  8 Wartburg  'B'                                         50.65  
     1) Hinegardner, Sailor FR          2) Eisentrager, Jarika SO         
     3) Wegner, Darian SO               4) Jacobs, Brenna FR              
     5) Miller-Baker, Skylar JR         6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wartburg                                            3:56.74   2  10   
     1) Ganshirt, Jackie SO             2) Campbell, Lily FR              
     3) Tyynismaa, Belle JR             4) Stevens, Ashley SR             
  2 Winona State                                        3:57.79   2   8   
     1) Schneiss, Kari SR               2) Wanie, Amanda SR               
     3) Patterson, Johnna JR            4) Zeman, Kendall FR              
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point                                  3:59.01   2   6   
     1) Falk, Caitlin SO                2) Alter, Rebecca JR              
     3) Wellhausen, Brooke SO           4) Mertens, Hannah SR             
     5) Petkovsek, Michelle JR          6)                                
  4 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:59.95   2 
     1) Staebler, Jaderial SO           2) McSorley, Carson FR            
     3) Jacobs, Brenna FR               4) Rittgers, Erica JR             
  5 Wis.-La Crosse                                      4:00.04   2   5   
     1) Emmerich, Sydney JR             2) Platzbecker, Emma SO           
     3) Klein, Sophie JR                4) Jones, Valerie SR              
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        4:03.99   2   4   
     1) Denu, Lindsey SR                2) Demco, Zanzie FR               
     3) Pralle, Taylor SR               4) Srnka, Melissa JR              
  7 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:05.17   2 
     1) Buss, Jessica FR                2) Hampton, Allison SR            
     3) Lord, Nicole FR                 4) Shepardson, Clair SO           
  8 Minnesota State                                     4:08.70   2   3   
     1) Woodard, Mackenzie SO           2) Bad Moccasin, Chelsey SO       
     3) Fixsen, Mary SR                 4) Edeh, Enyo FR                  
  9 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             4:14.21   1 
     1) Peters, Makani JR               2) Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR        
     3) Bralich, Brianna FR             4) Harrison, Georgia JR           
     5) Petkovsek, Michelle JR          6)                                
 10 Wartburg  'C'                                       4:16.52   1 
     1)                                 2) Yuska, Allison SO              
     3) Dellamuth, Bri JR               4) DeBaillie, Abby JR             
 -- Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Lohrenz, Hannah SO              2) Vandenplas, Breanna JR         
     3) Reichardt, Alexis FR            4) Dorn, Hailey FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin          JR Stout                    1.63m    5-04.25   9   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Langston, Teya            SO Minnesota State          1.63m    5-04.25   9   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        SO Eau Claire               1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire               1.58m    5-02.25   4.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Schuettpelz, Kylie        JR Eau Claire               1.58m    5-02.25   4.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Ohde, Rachel              SO Saint Mary's             1.58m    5-02.25   2.50
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                     1.58m    5-02.25   2.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ward, Makenzie            JR Stevens Point            1.58m    5-02.25   1   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Price, Tamara             SR Winona State             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Subbert, Lizzy            FR La Crosse                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Weiker, Allison           FR Eau Claire               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Groe, Lexi                FR Wartburg                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lang, Mariah              SO Stout                    1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Holappa, Sarah            FR Eau Claire               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Holt, Jillian             JR Stout                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Semerad, Josie            SO Eau Claire               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Beckert, Haley            SO Wartburg                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Preston, Sidney           FR Stevens Point            1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           SR La Crosse                3.71m   12-02.00  10   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse                3.56m   11-08.00   8   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Robertson, Kimberly       SO River Falls              3.41m   11-02.25   6   
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Myhro, Jenna              SR Stout                    3.41m   11-02.25   5   
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Schneider, Nicki          SO Wartburg                 3.41m   11-02.25   4   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Miner, Ashley             FR La Crosse                3.41m   11-02.25   2.50
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Weiker, Allison           FR Eau Claire               3.41m   11-02.25   2.50
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dennison, Christine       FR Minnesota State          3.26m   10-08.25   1   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Coonts, Sierra            JR Stout                    3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Neuberger, Claire         FR Stevens Point            3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ploor, Demi               SO Stout                    3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Holt, Jillian             JR Stout                    3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Krueger, Sam              FR Eau Claire               3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Bright, Olivia            FR Eau Claire               2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Ruf, Lindsay              FR La Crosse                2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
        O  XXX 
 14 Mielke, MaKayla           SO Eau Claire               2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Rowe, Valerie             SR Superior                 2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Coleman, Hannah           SO Viterbo                  2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 VanTassel, Marissa        JR Stout                    2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Nelson, Mariah            SR Stevens Point            2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 19 Achter, Anna              JR Wartburg                 2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Uidl, Cora                SO La Crosse                2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Teske, Makala             SR Viterbo                  2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Gessner, Andrea           FR Eau Claire               2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.66 2.81 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schuessler, Sophia        SR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Voss, Tessa               JR Minnesota State             NH            
     2.66 
      XXX 
 -- Heidenreich, Amber        SO Superior                    NH            
     2.66 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Emma            FR Stevens Point               NH            
     2.66 
      XXX 
 -- Posick, Hannah            SR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     2.66 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Wrensch, Lauren           SR Oshkosh                  5.86m   2.7  19-02.75  3  10   
     5.72m(1.3) FOUL      5.73m(1.7) FOUL      5.77m(1.7) 5.86m(2.7)
  2 Agrimson, Ashley          SO Eau Claire               5.65m   2.7  18-06.50  3   8   
     5.60m(1.3) 5.43m(2.1) 5.65m(2.7) 5.65m(2.5) FOUL      5.44m(2.0)
  3 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                     5.53m   2.9  18-01.75  3   6   
     5.28m(0.5) FOUL      5.53m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Lord, Nicole              FR La Crosse                5.48m   2.0  17-11.75  3   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(2.0) FOUL      5.41m(1.2) FOUL     
  5 Bitangalo, Grace          JR Parkside                 5.48m   2.2  17-11.75  3   4   
     5.29m(1.2) 5.38m(1.3) 5.48m(2.2) 4.97m(1.3) 4.86m(1.2) 5.22m(1.8)
  6 Juresh, Taylor            JR Winona State             5.47m   1.7  17-11.50  3   3   
     5.05m(1.0) 5.47m(1.7) 5.36m(1.6) 5.32m(2.0) 5.39m(1.4) 5.44m(2.3)
  7 LeFever, Lexi             FR Eau Claire               5.47m   1.6  17-11.50  3   2   
     5.47m(1.6) 5.16m(0.2) 5.27m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Carriveau, Sam            FR Stevens Point            5.38m   1.9  17-08.00  2   1   
     FOUL      5.38m(1.9) 5.28m(1.8)         
  9 Muhammad, Alanna          FR Wartburg                 5.38m   0.1  17-08.00  3 
     FOUL      5.38m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(1.5) FOUL     
 10 Atladottir, Steinunn      SR Minnesota State          5.35m   1.9  17-06.75  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.35m(1.9)         
 11 Achter, Anna              JR Wartburg                 5.31m   3.0  17-05.25  2 
     FOUL      5.14m(1.6) 5.31m(3.0)         
 12 Sprain, Ashley            JR Winona State             5.25m   1.8  17-02.75  3 
     4.95m(1.0) 5.25m(1.8) 5.07m(1.9)         
 13 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                5.25m   2.0  17-02.75  3 
     5.07m(1.6) 5.25m(2.0) FOUL              
 14 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                5.20m   2.0  17-00.75  2 
     4.97m(1.5) 5.14m(1.7) 5.20m(2.0)         
 15 Miller, Tess              SR La Crosse                5.20m   0.9  17-00.75  1 
     4.85m(2.2) 5.10m(1.0) 5.20m(0.9)         
 16 Boyd, Hannah              FR La Crosse                5.19m   2.4  17-00.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(2.4)           
 17 Ward, Makenzie            JR Stevens Point            5.17m   1.3  16-11.50  2 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.17m(1.3) FOUL              
 18 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg                 5.16m   2.0  16-11.25  3 
     5.05m(1.8) 4.97m(2.2) 5.16m(2.0)         
 19 Staebler, Jaderial        SO Wartburg                 5.14m   1.9  16-10.50  2 
     5.12m(1.4) FOUL      5.14m(1.9)         
 20 Miller, Hannah            SO Stout                    5.11m   1.8  16-09.25  1 
     4.99m(2.1) FOUL      5.11m(1.8)         
 21 Ulrich, Lydia             SO Stevens Point            5.05m   1.4  16-07.00  2 
     5.05m(1.4) 4.22m(1.1) 4.94m(3.6)         
 22 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             5.04m   1.3  16-06.50  3 
     FOUL      5.04m(1.3) 4.86m(1.0)         
 23 Huth, Sadie               SO Oshkosh                  4.98m   2.2  16-04.25  3 
     FOUL      4.98m(2.2) FOUL              
 24 Ward, Cherisse            FR Wartburg                 4.92m   1.5  16-01.75  1 
     4.91m(1.1) 4.82m(1.0) 4.92m(1.5)         
 25 Hill, Crystal             SO La Crosse                4.88m   1.7  16-00.25  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.88m(1.7)         
 26 Retzlaff, Katie           SO Oshkosh                  4.76m   1.5  15-07.50  2 
     4.76m(1.5) FOUL      4.22m(1.8)         
 27 Edwards, Lilia            SR Wartburg                 4.75m   1.4  15-07.00  2 
     4.63m(1.7) 4.75m(1.4) FOUL              
 28 Dellamuth, Bri            JR Wartburg                 4.74m   0.3  15-06.75  1 
     4.73m(0.9) 4.74m(0.3) 4.68m(2.4)         
 29 Walker-Daniels, Kasy      FR Stevens Point            4.67m   1.7  15-04.00  2 
     FOUL      4.42m(1.8) 4.67m(1.7)         
 30 Dietrich, Adrianna        FR River Falls              4.67m   0.4  15-04.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.67m(0.4)         
 31 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg                 4.65m   1.2  15-03.25  1 
     FOUL      4.62m(2.3) 4.65m(1.2)         
 32 Vogel, Callie             SO Eau Claire               4.55m   1.9  14-11.25  1 
     4.55m(1.9) 3.96m(+0.0) 4.40m(0.4)         
 33 Makina, Emily             SO Stout                    4.51m   2.1  14-09.75  1 
     4.39m(1.5) FOUL      4.51m(2.1)         
 34 Hansen, Caroline          FR Minnesota State          4.46m   1.6  14-07.75  1 
     4.46m(1.6) 4.41m(2.2) FOUL              
 35 Robarge, Janelle          JR Stout                    4.28m   2.6  14-00.50  1 
     3.95m(1.8) FOUL      4.28m(2.6)         
 36 Larson, Shelby            SO Stout                    4.27m   1.1  14-00.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.27m(1.1)         
 37 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley     SO Oshkosh                  4.22m   3.7  13-10.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.22m(3.7)            
 -- Griggs, Kyja              FR Winona State              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Wegner, Darian            SO Wartburg                  FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Severson, Emma            SR Winona State              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Schreier, Betsy           SR La Crosse               11.55m   2.1  37-10.75  2  10   
     11.44m(+0.0) FOUL      11.55m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                    11.40m   1.3  37-05.00  2   8   
     11.26m(2.1) 11.40m(1.3) 11.38m(1.8) 10.78m(1.2) 11.25m(1.5) FOUL     
  3 Atladottir, Steinunn      SR Minnesota State         11.15m   2.7  36-07.00  2   6   
     FOUL      11.15m(2.7) 10.47m(1.8) 10.69m(2.7) 10.80m(1.1) FOUL     
  4 Griggs, Kyja              FR Winona State            11.04m   1.2  36-02.75  2   5   
     FOUL      10.53m(1.6) 10.84m(NWI) 11.02m(+0.0) FOUL      11.04m(1.2)
  5 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                    11.03m   2.4  36-02.25  2   4   
     FOUL      10.73m(0.6) 10.63m(1.6) 10.69m(1.3) 11.03m(2.4) FOUL     
  6 Carriveau, Sam            FR Stevens Point           10.97m   0.2  36-00.00  1   3   
     FOUL      10.96m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.97m(0.2)
  7 Hubbard, Addie            FR La Crosse               10.89m   0.6  35-08.75  2   2   
     10.71m(1.6) 10.82m(1.7) 10.89m(0.6) 10.58m(1.2) FOUL      10.79m(0.4)
  8 Walker-Daniels, Kasy      FR Stevens Point           10.86m   1.6  35-07.75  2   1   
     10.34m(+0.0) 10.86m(1.6) 10.72m(2.2) 10.75m(0.3) 10.53m(+0.0) 10.71m(1.2)
  9 Rizner, Madison           FR Winona State            10.75m   1.6  35-03.25  2 
     10.36m(+0.0) 10.53m(2.2) 10.75m(1.6) 10.36m(1.6) 10.75m(1.4) 10.56m(0.7)
 10 Lewis, Adrienne           SO Stevens Point           10.69m   1.6  35-01.00  2 
     10.69m(1.6) FOUL      PASS              
 11 Hill, Crystal             SO La Crosse               10.63m   2.5  34-10.50  2 
     10.63m(2.5) 10.58m(0.7) FOUL              
 12 Miller, Hannah            SO Stout                   10.59m   0.9  34-09.00  1 
     10.17m(+0.0) 10.26m(1.1) 10.59m(0.9)         
 13 Georgeson, Kelsey         FR Eau Claire              10.58m   2.0  34-08.50  2 
     10.29m(1.1) FOUL      10.58m(2.0)         
 14 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire              10.55m   0.4  34-07.50  2 
     10.15m(1.7) FOUL      10.55m(0.4)         
 15 Vogel, Callie             SO Eau Claire              10.53m   3.2  34-06.75  1 
     10.47m(1.8) 10.53m(3.2) 10.46m(1.0)         
 16 Edwards, Lilia            SR Wartburg                10.46m   1.1  34-04.00  2 
     10.46m(1.1) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.9)         
 17 Waldhauser, Bailey        SO Eau Claire              10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00  1 
     10.23m(0.1) 10.30m(0.6) 10.41m(+0.0)         
 18 Gessner, Andrea           FR Eau Claire              10.29m   1.7  33-09.25  1 
     10.07m(0.9) FOUL      10.29m(1.7)         
 19 Nye, Ali                  FR La Crosse               10.13m   2.3  33-03.00  1 
     FOUL      10.13m(2.3) 9.86m(1.6)         
 20 Makina, Emily             SO Stout                   10.00m   1.5  32-09.75  1 
     9.45m(1.6) 9.77m(2.4) 10.00m(1.5)         
 21 Gray, Hanna               SO Oshkosh                  9.80m   2.9  32-02.00  1 
     9.80m(2.9) 9.80m(1.5) FOUL              
 22 Hansen, Caroline          FR Minnesota State          9.62m   1.6  31-06.75  1 
     FOUL      9.62m(1.6) 9.45m(1.8)         
 23 Larson, Shelby            SO Stout                    9.53m   2.1  31-03.25  1 
     9.24m(1.8) 9.07m(0.9) 9.53m(2.1)         
 24 Ward, Cherisse            FR Wartburg                 9.48m   1.2  31-01.25  1 
     9.48m(1.2) FOUL      9.34m(0.4)         
 25 Robarge, Janelle          JR Stout                    9.05m   1.1  29-08.25  1 
     9.05m(1.1) FOUL      8.99m(0.5)         
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Perron, Brea              SO Minnesota State         13.54m   44-05.25  3  10   
      12.53m  13.46m  13.37m  13.25m  13.48m  13.54m
  2 Stafslien-Dumale, Abbi    FR Minnesota State         13.41m   44-00.00  3   8   
      12.02m  11.60m  12.91m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL
  3 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               13.34m   43-09.25  3   6   
      12.74m  13.19m  12.59m  12.98m  13.03m  13.34m
  4 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               13.32m   43-08.50  3   5   
      12.98m  12.54m  13.05m  12.89m  13.32m  12.91m
  5 Rehberg, Anna             JR Wartburg                13.27m   43-06.50  3   4   
      12.21m  13.27m  12.51m  13.12m  12.67m  12.61m
  6 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           13.16m   43-02.25  3   3   
      12.59m  12.26m  FOUL  12.35m  12.38m  13.16m
  7 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              13.14m   43-01.50  3   2   
      12.04m  12.51m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              12.47m   40-11.00  3   1   
      11.99m  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL
  9 Florek, Morgan            SO Minnesota State         12.44m   40-09.75  3 
      11.43m  11.62m  12.44m  11.57m  11.68m  FOUL
 10 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           12.41m   40-08.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m         
 11 Thompson, Sydney          SO Minnesota State         12.20m   40-00.50  3 
      11.77m  12.20m  FOUL         
 12 Blagsvedt, Nicole         FR La Crosse               11.86m   38-11.00  2 
      11.07m  11.34m  11.86m         
 13 Ploor, Demi               SO Stout                   11.63m   38-02.00  3 
      FOUL  11.63m  11.21m         
 14 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              11.58m   38-00.00  2 
      11.58m  11.02m  11.18m         
 15 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              11.54m   37-10.50  2 
      11.54m  11.39m  11.38m         
 16 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           11.40m   37-05.00  3 
      11.40m  11.12m  FOUL         
 17 Jacobs, Emma              SO Wartburg                11.32m   37-01.75  2 
      FOUL  10.83m  11.32m         
 18 Boehlke, Mackenzie        SO La Crosse               11.21m   36-09.50  3 
      11.08m  11.21m  11.10m         
 19 Marineau, Allie           JR Oshkosh                 11.15m   36-07.00  2 
      11.15m  9.99m  11.08m         
 20 Johnson, Dani             SO Wartburg                11.14m   36-06.75  2 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL         
 21 Fleischman, Taya          SO Oshkosh                 11.06m   36-03.50  2 
      11.06m  FOUL  11.00m         
 22 Washington, Konnie        FR Wartburg                10.78m   35-04.50  2 
      10.09m  10.14m  10.78m         
 23 Bratrud, Dusti            FR Minnesota State         10.38m   34-00.75  2 
      10.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Haase, Carson             SO Superior                10.34m   33-11.25  2 
      9.24m  10.34m  FOUL         
 25 Zolecki, Mikaela          JR Oshkosh                 10.26m   33-08.00  2 
      9.90m  10.26m  FOUL         
 26 Barrette, Micky           FR Oshkosh                 10.09m   33-01.25  2 
      9.65m  9.72m  10.09m         
 27 Lueck, Makenzie           FR Stevens Point           10.08m   33-01.00  2 
      8.21m  10.08m  10.04m         
 28 Deaver, Elise             FR Oshkosh                  9.94m   32-07.50  2 
      9.30m  9.94m  9.19m         
 29 Sawtelle, Kami            SO Stout                    9.92m   32-06.50  1 
      FOUL  9.50m  9.92m         
 30 Warren, Rebecca           SO Viterbo                  9.45m   31-00.00  1 
      9.45m  9.43m  9.11m         
 31 Castellon, Allison        SO Oshkosh                  9.43m   30-11.25  3 
      9.38m  9.43m  FOUL         
 32 Murphy, Kaitlyn           FR Stevens Point            9.07m   29-09.25  1 
      8.66m  9.07m  8.19m         
 33 Kundrot, Rachael          JR Msoe                     9.00m   29-06.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.00m         
 34 Crock, Leah               FR Wartburg                 8.91m   29-02.75  1 
      8.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Houman, Alexus            FR Superior                 8.75m   28-08.50  1 
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Kowald, Erica             SO Viterbo                  8.73m   28-07.75  1 
      7.94m  8.69m  8.73m         
 37 Strock, Kerry             JR Viterbo                  8.62m   28-03.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.62m         
 38 Traughber, Morgan         FR Msoe                     8.59m   28-02.25  1 
      7.85m  8.40m  8.59m         
 39 Bollum, Linnea            FR Superior                 8.48m   27-10.00  1 
      7.96m  8.48m  7.89m         
 40 Miles, Mikelle            FR Msoe                     8.44m   27-08.25  1 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Brugger, Bryanne          FR River Falls              8.36m   27-05.25  1 
      8.36m  7.94m  8.36m         
 42 Rushing, Amay             FR Stevens Point            7.93m   26-00.25  1 
      FOUL  7.26m  7.93m         
 43 Dreyer, Madison           SO Superior                 7.73m   25-04.50  1 
      7.65m  7.13m  7.73m         
 44 Oberholtzer, Kyra         JR Msoe                     6.78m   22-03.00  1 
      5.64m  6.78m  6.59m         
 45 Schlict, Sabrina          FR Msoe                     6.67m   21-10.75  1 
      6.54m  6.67m  6.66m           
 46 Kilmer, Jessica           SO Msoe                     6.33m   20-09.25  1 
      5.61m  6.13m  6.33m         
 -- Taylor, Katie             JR Unattached             X12.41m   40-08.75  3 
      11.58m  12.41m  11.67m         
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              46.34m     152-00  3  10   
      43.02m  45.15m  41.13m  FOUL  42.14m  46.34m
  2 Florek, Morgan            SO Minnesota State         46.05m     151-01  3   8   
      44.15m  44.59m  46.05m  FOUL  44.87m  44.99m
  3 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           44.67m     146-07  3   6   
      41.03m  39.44m  FOUL  FOUL  44.67m  FOUL
  4 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               44.63m     146-05  3   5   
      44.63m  42.99m  43.05m  42.67m  38.83m  42.11m
  5 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           43.30m     142-01  3   4   
      41.92m  FOUL  FOUL  43.01m  43.30m  FOUL
  6 Thompson, Sydney          SO Minnesota State         42.89m     140-08  3   3   
      FOUL  42.89m  FOUL  39.41m  41.09m  42.26m
  7 Finstuen, Haley           SO Minnesota State         40.92m     134-03  3   2   
      35.10m  FOUL  38.83m  40.18m  38.82m  40.92m
  8 Shank, Carissa            FR Minnesota State         40.18m     131-10  2   1   
      37.35m  40.18m  33.10m  34.90m  FOUL  37.58m
  9 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           39.44m     129-05  3 
      38.49m  36.17m  39.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jensen, Kaylee            SO Minnesota State         37.84m     124-02  3 
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              35.87m     117-08  2 
      FOUL  35.71m  35.87m           
 12 Kundrot, Rachael          JR Msoe                    35.81m     117-06  2 
      35.81m  34.09m  32.50m         
 13 Sawtelle, Kami            SO Stout                   35.60m     116-09  3 
      34.91m  35.60m  FOUL           
 14 Thoe, Katrina             FR Winona State            35.56m     116-08  2 
      35.56m  27.62m  32.01m         
 15 Lueck, Makenzie           FR Stevens Point           35.40m     116-02  2 
      32.85m  FOUL  35.40m         
 16 Boehlke, Mackenzie        SO La Crosse               35.23m     115-07  3 
      35.23m  32.80m  34.67m         
 17 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               35.08m     115-01  3 
      32.62m  FOUL  35.08m         
 18 Haase, Carson             SO Superior                34.43m     112-11  2 
      34.23m  33.79m  34.43m         
 19 Keeley, Jordan            FR Saint Mary's            34.37m     112-09  2 
      34.37m  30.62m  FOUL         
 20 Hicks, Gabby              FR Eau Claire              32.98m     108-02  2 
      FOUL  32.98m  FOUL         
 21 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              32.38m     106-03  3 
      FOUL  32.38m  FOUL         
 22 Blagsvedt, Nicole         FR La Crosse               31.92m     104-09  2 
      25.72m  27.31m  31.92m         
 23 Thomson, Kara             FR Minnesota State         31.61m     103-08  3 
      31.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Wilcox, Alyson            SR Stout                   30.78m     101-00  1 
      30.78m  29.00m  30.29m         
 25 Murphy, Kaitlyn           FR Stevens Point           30.56m     100-03  2 
      29.72m  29.18m  30.56m         
 26 Winters, Lacey            JR Stout                   29.63m      97-02  1 
      FOUL  23.34m  29.63m         
 27 Bollum, Linnea            FR Superior                29.43m      96-07  1 
      28.70m  29.43m  FOUL         
 28 Denton, Morgan            SO Stout                   29.21m      95-10  2 
      28.78m  29.21m  FOUL         
 29 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                    29.18m      95-09  2 
      29.18m  FOUL  28.19m         
 30 Meszaros, Haley           JR Stout                   29.16m      95-08  2 
      FOUL  27.45m  29.16m         
 31 Houman, Alexus            FR Superior                28.39m      93-02  1 
      28.39m  28.16m  28.19m         
 32 Miles, Mikelle            FR Msoe                    26.36m      86-06  1 
      FOUL  20.29m  26.36m         
 33 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse               25.98m      85-03  2 
      25.98m  25.88m  25.24m         
 34 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Stout                   24.47m      80-03  1 
      FOUL  24.47m  FOUL         
 35 Strock, Kerry             JR Viterbo                 24.40m      80-01  1 
      21.61m  24.40m  19.72m           
 36 Brugger, Bryanne          FR River Falls             23.50m      77-01  1 
      19.79m  23.50m  20.80m         
 37 Schneider, Leanna         FR River Falls             22.06m      72-04  1 
      22.06m  19.54m  FOUL         
 38 Traughber, Morgan         FR Msoe                    21.95m      72-00  2 
      21.52m  21.95m  18.54m         
 39 Kowald, Erica             SO Viterbo                 21.80m      71-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.80m         
 40 Oberholtzer, Kyra         JR Msoe                    20.48m      67-02  1 
      20.39m  20.48m  16.91m         
 41 Salverson, Kourtney       FR La Crosse               19.91m      65-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.91m         
 42 Dreyer, Madison           SO Superior                19.64m      64-05  1 
      19.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Kilmer, Jessica           SO Msoe                    13.82m      45-04  1 
      11.69m  12.39m  13.82m         
 -- Warren, Rebecca           SO Viterbo                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire                FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor, Katie             JR Unattached             X38.15m     125-02  3 
      37.33m  34.52m  38.15m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kaylee            SO Minnesota State         53.56m     175-09  4  10   
      48.99m  52.42m  53.30m  52.89m  53.17m  53.56m
  2 Davitt, Kacey             JR Winona State            51.80m     169-11  4   8   
      51.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           50.83m     166-09  4   6   
      48.85m  47.69m  FOUL  47.46m  50.83m  49.56m
  4 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               49.74m     163-02  4   5   
      FOUL  48.33m  FOUL  48.41m  49.74m  47.96m
  5 Perron, Brea              SO Minnesota State         49.19m     161-05  4   4   
      49.19m  45.96m  46.57m  47.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gramer, Pamela            SO La Crosse               49.01m     160-09  4   3   
      49.01m  47.45m  48.19m  FOUL  47.53m  FOUL
  7 Stafslien-Dumale, Abbi    FR Minnesota State         47.54m     156-00  3   2   
      44.66m  41.40m  46.91m  FOUL  FOUL  47.54m
  8 Boehlke, Mackenzie        SO La Crosse               47.49m     155-10  4   1   
      45.89m  47.49m  FOUL  42.19m  44.13m  44.10m
  9 Zolecki, Mikaela          JR Oshkosh                 47.35m     155-04  4 
      44.63m  47.35m  46.25m  44.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              46.84m     153-08  3 
      42.80m  46.84m  FOUL         
 11 Haase, Carson             SO Superior                45.53m     149-04  3 
      FOUL  42.23m  45.53m         
 12 Sabourin, Amanda          SO La Crosse               45.25m     148-05  3 
      45.25m  FOUL  42.86m         
 13 Johnsrud, Brianne         SR Eau Claire              44.29m     145-04  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.29m         
 14 Thompson, Sydney          SO Minnesota State         44.28m     145-03  4 
      44.28m  43.18m  FOUL         
 15 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               44.08m     144-07  4 
      FOUL  44.08m  FOUL         
 16 Rehberg, Anna             JR Wartburg                43.80m     143-08  3 
      43.20m  FOUL  43.80m         
 17 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           43.40m     142-05  4 
      FOUL  43.40m  FOUL         
 18 Johnson, Dani             SO Wartburg                42.13m     138-03  3 
      FOUL  42.13m  41.34m         
 19 Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse               41.68m     136-09  3 
      38.82m  FOUL  41.68m         
 20 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              41.56m     136-04  3 
      41.38m  FOUL  41.56m         
 21 Marineau, Allie           JR Oshkosh                 41.01m     134-06  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.01m         
 22 Finstuen, Haley           SO Minnesota State         40.43m     132-08  3 
      37.84m  40.43m  37.42m         
 23 Florek, Morgan            SO Minnesota State         40.39m     132-06  3 
      39.51m  40.39m  FOUL         
 24 Sawtelle, Kami            SO Stout                   39.81m     130-07  3 
      39.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Bakken, Abigail           JR River Falls             39.56m     129-09  4 
      39.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               39.53m     129-08  3 
      FOUL  39.53m  38.46m         
 27 Wilcox, Alyson            SR Stout                   39.19m     128-07  3 
      38.12m  38.12m  39.19m         
 28 Boyd, Abby                JR Wartburg                39.18m     128-06  3 
      39.18m  37.39m  38.17m         
 29 Paske, Sierra             SR Minnesota-Morris        38.92m     127-08  3 
      36.76m  35.09m  38.92m           
 30 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              38.83m     127-05  2 
      38.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Deaver, Elise             FR Oshkosh                 38.70m     127-00  3 
      FOUL  37.96m  38.70m         
 32 Jacobs, Emma              SO Wartburg                38.35m     125-10  2 
      38.35m  33.42m  34.71m         
 33 Bratrud, Dusti            FR Minnesota State         37.19m     122-00  2 
      35.55m  37.19m  FOUL         
 34 Winters, Lacey            JR Stout                   36.52m     119-10  2 
      31.43m  36.11m  36.52m         
 35 Blagsvedt, Nicole         FR La Crosse               36.42m     119-06  2 
      36.42m  35.92m  36.25m         
 36 Fleischman, Taya          SO Oshkosh                 35.18m     115-05  3 
      FOUL  32.76m  35.18m         
 37 Castellon, Allison        SO Oshkosh                 35.01m     114-10  2 
      34.97m  FOUL  35.01m         
 38 Washington, Konnie        FR Wartburg                34.38m     112-09  2 
      34.38m  32.89m  32.12m         
 39 Shank, Carissa            FR Minnesota State         34.13m     112-00  2 
      33.99m  34.13m  34.02m         
 40 Kundrot, Rachael          JR Msoe                    33.79m     110-10  2 
      FOUL  33.79m  32.03m         
 41 Barrette, Micky           FR Oshkosh                 33.43m     109-08  2 
      31.81m  33.43m  31.21m         
 42 Skubal, Anna              SO Oshkosh                 32.93m     108-00  1 
      32.93m  31.33m  29.74m         
 43 Crock, Leah               FR Wartburg                32.83m     107-08  1 
      32.83m  32.03m  FOUL         
 44 Salverson, Kourtney       FR La Crosse               32.24m     105-09  1 
      FOUL  32.24m  FOUL         
 45 Strock, Kerry             JR Viterbo                 32.19m     105-07  2 
      FOUL  32.19m  FOUL         
 46 Rushing, Amay             FR Stevens Point           32.06m     105-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.06m         
 47 Keeley, Jordan            FR Saint Mary's            31.41m     103-01  1 
      26.70m  FOUL  31.41m         
 48 Traughber, Morgan         FR Msoe                    31.07m     101-11  2 
      31.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Hovden, Serina            SO Wartburg                30.62m     100-05  2 
      29.76m  28.41m  30.62m         
 50 Meszaros, Haley           JR Stout                   30.62m     100-05  1 
      FOUL  27.44m  30.62m         
 51 Dreyer, Madison           SO Superior                30.26m      99-03  1 
      FOUL  30.26m  FOUL         
 52 Houman, Alexus            FR Superior                30.03m      98-06  2 
      FOUL  30.03m  26.06m         
 53 Thoe, Katrina             FR Winona State            29.72m      97-06  2 
      28.61m  27.13m  29.72m         
 54 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Stout                   29.59m      97-01  2 
      FOUL  29.59m  FOUL         
 55 Murphy, Kaitlyn           FR Stevens Point           29.27m      96-00  1 
      FOUL  29.27m  FOUL         
 56 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           29.20m      95-10  1 
      28.37m  FOUL  29.20m         
 57 Warren, Rebecca           SO Viterbo                 28.45m      93-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.45m         
 58 Miles, Mikelle            FR Msoe                    26.57m      87-02  1 
      FOUL  25.46m  26.57m         
 59 Smith, Caitlynn           FR Wartburg                25.48m      83-07  1 
      FOUL  23.82m  25.48m         
 60 Lueck, Makenzie           FR Stevens Point           25.15m      82-06  1 
      25.15m  23.48m  23.97m         
 61 Brugger, Bryanne          FR River Falls             23.48m      77-00  1 
      23.48m  FOUL  20.18m         
 62 Oberholtzer, Kyra         JR Msoe                    22.87m      75-00  1 
      21.43m  22.31m  22.87m         
 63 Kowald, Erica             SO Viterbo                 19.38m      63-07  1 
      19.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomson, Kara             FR Minnesota State           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haarstad, Annabelle       JR Minnesota State           FOUL             4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Denton, Morgan            SO Stout                     FOUL             4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Juresh, Taylor            JR Winona State            38.41m     126-00  3  10   
      37.42m  38.21m  FOUL  FOUL  38.41m  36.66m
  2 Kirtz, McKenzie           JR La Crosse               35.62m     116-10  2   8   
      32.41m  32.15m  29.67m  35.24m  35.62m  34.18m
  3 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                    34.93m     114-07  3   6   
      33.35m  34.93m  30.34m  30.08m  31.55m  32.56m
  4 Stephenson, Sola          SR Minnesota State         34.92m     114-07  3   5   
      34.92m  32.50m  32.51m  FOUL  33.80m  34.82m
  5 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse               34.89m     114-06  3   4   
      34.37m  34.10m  29.99m  34.89m  31.84m  32.79m
  6 Dieringer, Jessika        SR Minnesota State         33.54m     110-00  3   3   
      33.54m  32.01m  32.35m  32.63m  28.79m  FOUL
  7 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                    33.04m     108-05  3   2   
      25.13m  30.04m  33.04m  30.24m  FOUL  29.69m
  8 Dolphin, Lynsey           SO Wartburg                32.86m     107-10  3   1   
      32.86m  FOUL  FOUL  30.23m  FOUL  32.72m
  9 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg                32.79m     107-07  3 
      25.18m  21.29m  32.79m  25.55m  25.11m  30.16m
 10 Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse               32.06m     105-02  3 
      29.48m  32.06m  29.25m         
 11 Ploor, Demi               SO Stout                   32.03m     105-01  3 
      28.55m  29.60m  32.03m         
 12 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               31.07m     101-11  2 
      31.01m  31.07m  29.28m         
 13 Bean, Caycee              JR La Crosse               31.06m     101-11  3 
      28.39m  30.15m  31.06m         
 14 Schneider, Nicki          SO Wartburg                30.96m     101-07  3 
      30.50m  28.47m  30.96m         
 15 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse               30.88m     101-04  3 
      28.63m  29.64m  30.88m         
 16 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                   30.58m     100-04  1 
      27.52m  29.94m  30.58m         
 17 DeBaillie, Abby           JR Wartburg                29.73m      97-06  3 
      29.73m  FOUL  22.75m         
 18 Thompson, Sydney          SO Minnesota State         29.12m      95-06  1 
      26.63m  29.12m  26.74m         
 19 Hudspeth, Kaylee          SO Minnesota State         27.96m      91-09  1 
      FOUL  27.96m  25.70m         
 20 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                    27.55m      90-05  2 
      FOUL  27.55m  26.81m         
 21 Thomson, Kara             FR Minnesota State         26.95m      88-05  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.95m           
 22 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                    26.51m      87-00  2 
      25.23m  24.95m  26.51m         
 23 Castellon, Allison        SO Oshkosh                 25.57m      83-11  2 
      FOUL  24.89m  25.57m         
 24 Teske, Makala             SR Viterbo                 25.48m      83-07  1 
      21.50m  25.48m  FOUL         
 25 Miller, Hannah            SO Stout                   25.43m      83-05  1 
      21.35m  25.43m  21.59m         
 26 Johnson, Dani             SO Wartburg                25.42m      83-05  2 
      FOUL  25.42m  FOUL         
 27 Street, Emma              SO Superior                24.44m      80-02  2 
      24.44m  22.82m  22.03m         
 28 Deaver, Elise             FR Oshkosh                 24.41m      80-01  2 
      24.41m  FOUL  23.39m           
 29 Barrette, Micky           FR Oshkosh                 24.16m      79-03  1 
      21.05m  22.42m  24.16m         
 30 Semerad, Josie            SO Eau Claire              23.48m      77-00  2 
      22.50m  23.48m  FOUL         
 31 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire              23.45m      76-11  1 
      21.64m  21.38m  23.45m         
 32 Heidenreich, Amber        SO Superior                23.26m      76-04  2 
      21.23m  23.26m  23.26m         
 33 Severson, Emma            SR Winona State            23.04m      75-07  1 
      22.41m  23.04m  19.62m         
 34 Nelson, Mariah            SR Stevens Point           22.87m      75-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.87m         
 35 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                 22.27m      73-01  2 
      20.41m  20.10m  22.27m         
 36 Kundrot, Rachael          JR Msoe                    21.90m      71-10  2 
      21.90m  19.78m  FOUL         
 37 Maurer, Grace             FR Stout                   21.78m      71-05  1 
      21.78m  17.79m  20.43m         
 38 Peterson, Emma            FR Stevens Point           21.77m      71-05  1 
      20.87m  21.77m  FOUL         
 39 Traughber, Morgan         FR Msoe                    21.23m      69-08  1 
      21.23m  20.16m  19.95m         
 40 Fleischman, Taya          SO Oshkosh                 21.22m      69-07  2 
      21.22m  FOUL  18.76m         
 41 Miles, Mikelle            FR Msoe                    20.86m      68-05  1 
      19.14m  20.86m  FOUL         
 42 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                 20.23m      66-04  1 
      20.23m  15.97m  17.70m           
 43 Smith, Caitlynn           FR Wartburg                19.63m      64-05  1 
      18.68m  17.48m  19.63m         
 44 Kovacevich, Brianna       FR Viterbo                 18.02m      59-01  1 
      FOUL  18.02m  15.50m         
 45 Oberholtzer, Kyra         JR Msoe                    16.42m      53-10  1 
      14.35m  14.62m  16.42m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire               26.55   2.0  2    750
  2 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                27.07   2.0  2    706
  3 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                    27.18   2.0  2    697
  4 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            27.51   2.0  2    670
  5 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                    27.56   2.0  2    666
  6 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               27.64   2.0  2    659
  7 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict             28.03   2.0  2    628
  8 Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict             28.38   4.9  1    601
  9 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                  28.46   2.0  2    595
 10 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            29.07   2.0  2    549
 11 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     29.40   4.9  1    525
 12 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.          29.57   4.9  1    513
 13 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State          29.88   4.9  1    491
 14 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     29.93   4.9  1    487
 15 Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire               30.19   4.9  1    469
 16 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     31.07   4.9  1    410
 -- Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                   DNF   4.9  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire             2:29.74     696
       1:13.387 (1:13.387)        2:29.740 (1:16.354)
  2 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict           2:29.91     694
       1:14.582 (1:14.582)        2:29.906 (1:15.324)
  3 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                  2:30.17     691
       1:13.868 (1:13.868)        2:30.161 (1:16.293)
  4 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                   2:31.74     671
       1:15.378 (1:15.378)        2:31.738 (1:16.360)
  5 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point          2:32.51     662
       1:14.054 (1:14.054)        2:32.503 (1:18.450)
  6 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse              2:35.26     628
       1:14.116 (1:14.116)        2:35.252 (1:21.136)
  7 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                  2:36.52     613
       1:14.897 (1:14.897)        2:36.513 (1:21.616)
  8 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                2:39.14     583
       1:16.214 (1:16.214)        2:39.133 (1:22.920)
  9 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point          2:40.70     565
       1:17.107 (1:17.107)        2:40.698 (1:23.592)
 10 Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict           2:41.33     558
       1:18.844 (1:18.844)        2:41.321 (1:22.478)
 11 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                   2:43.57     533
       1:19.162 (1:19.162)        2:43.564 (1:24.403)
 12 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire             2:44.00     528
       1:18.963 (1:18.963)        2:43.998 (1:25.036)
 13 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                   2:44.31     524
       1:18.723 (1:18.723)        2:44.303 (1:25.581)
 14 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State        2:44.82     519
       1:19.884 (1:19.884)        2:44.820 (1:24.936)
 15 Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire             2:45.09     516
       1:15.978 (1:15.978)        2:45.090 (1:29.113)
 16 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.        2:45.89     507
       1:18.605 (1:18.605)        2:45.883 (1:27.279)
 -- Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                   DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            14.91   2.3  5    854
  2 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                15.36   2.7  4    795
  3 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire               15.66   2.3  5    756
  4 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict             15.74   2.3  5    746
  5 Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                 15.91   2.7  4    725
  6 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                    15.96   2.3  5    719
  7 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               16.47   4.2  3    658
  8 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            16.69   2.7  4    632
  9 Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict             17.24   4.2  3    570
 10 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.          17.33   2.7  4    560
 11 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                  17.67   4.2  3    523
 12 Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire               18.51   4.1  1    437
 13 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State          18.77   4.5  2    412
 14 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     19.03   4.5  2    388
 15 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     19.50   4.2  3    345
 16 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                    19.83   4.1  1    316
 17 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     20.01   4.5  2    301
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                    1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State          1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.          1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire               1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict                NH            
     1.23 1.26 1.29 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire               5.45m   0.3  17-10.75    686
     FOUL      5.45m(0.3) FOUL                 
  2 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            5.31m   0.7  17-05.25    645
     5.23m(0.6) 5.31m(0.7) 5.18m(1.5)            
  3 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            5.15m   1.0  16-10.75    601
     FOUL      5.15m(1.0) 4.98m(0.8)            
  4 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                    5.00m   1.3  16-05.00    559
     4.89m(0.8) 4.93m(1.0) 5.00m(1.3)            
  4 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict             5.00m   1.3  16-05.00    559
     5.00m(1.3) 4.69m(0.8) FOUL                 
  6 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                    4.97m   0.8  16-03.75    551
     4.97m(0.8) 4.93m(2.2) 4.95m(0.3)            
  7 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                4.92m   1.1  16-01.75    538
     4.88m(1.5) FOUL      4.92m(1.1)            
  8 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State          4.88m   1.0  16-00.25    527
     4.70m(1.4) 4.88m(1.0) 4.83m(0.8)            
  9 Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict             4.63m   0.9  15-02.25    461
     4.57m(0.5) 4.63m(0.9) 4.45m(0.8)            
 10 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               4.61m   1.2  15-01.50    456
     3.45m(1.4) FOUL      4.61m(1.2)            
 11 Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire               4.54m   1.5  14-10.75    438
     4.02m(1.7) 4.54m(1.5) FOUL                 
 11 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.          4.54m   2.5  14-10.75    438
     4.54m(2.5) 4.40m(2.0) 4.32m(0.6)            
 13 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     4.39m   1.0  14-05.00    401
     4.28m(1.7) 4.36m(0.8) 4.39m(1.0)            
 14 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                  4.33m   2.2  14-02.50    386
     4.33m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 15 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     4.17m   1.4  13-08.25    347
     FOUL      3.83m(1.5) 4.17m(1.4)            
 16 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     4.01m   2.8  13-02.00    310
     4.01m(2.8) 3.82m(1.7) 4.00m(0.8)            
 -- Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                   DNF   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire              11.01m   36-01.50    596
      10.67m  10.30m  11.01m            
  2 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point           10.50m   34-05.50    562
      9.94m  9.74m  10.50m            
  3 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict             9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.42m  9.95m  FOUL            
  4 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                    9.85m   32-03.75    520
      FOUL  9.85m  9.23m            
  5 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.          9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  8.93m  8.87m            
  6 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State          9.37m   30-09.00    488
      8.89m  9.24m  9.37m            
  7 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                    9.35m   30-08.25    487
      8.64m  9.35m  8.26m            
  8 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     9.17m   30-01.00    475
      9.17m  8.80m  9.12m            
  9 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            9.03m   29-07.50    466
      9.03m  8.76m  8.92m            
 10 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.85m  8.77m  8.95m            
 11 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.19m  7.66m            
 12 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                  8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.76m  7.07m  8.45m            
 13 Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict             8.44m   27-08.25    428
      8.44m  8.07m  8.23m            
 14 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     8.01m   26-03.50    400
      7.36m  7.74m  8.01m            
 15 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     7.80m   25-07.25    386
      7.75m  7.80m  7.72m            
 16 Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                 7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.35m  7.75m  7.29m            
 17 Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire               7.40m   24-03.50    361
      FOUL  7.40m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire              35.01m     114-10    572
      27.54m  33.34m  35.01m            
  2 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                    34.29m     112-06    558
      34.29m  33.62m  31.15m            
  3 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict            33.80m     110-11    549
      33.80m  31.32m  32.83m            
  4 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point           30.59m     100-04    488
      27.40m  30.59m  29.35m            
  5 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                    30.44m      99-10    485
      30.44m  27.90m  28.93m            
  6 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse               30.29m      99-04    482
      28.69m  30.29m  29.99m            
  7 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                   30.02m      98-06    477
      28.04m  30.02m  29.96m            
  8 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.         29.42m      96-06    466
      29.42m  27.98m  27.93m            
  9 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                   28.98m      95-01    457
      25.40m  28.98m  FOUL            
 10 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                    28.96m      95-00    457
      28.96m  26.99m  28.89m            
 11 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State         26.37m      86-06    408
      26.37m  21.45m  22.06m            
 12 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point           25.51m      83-08    392
      FOUL  FOUL  25.51m            
 13 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                 25.50m      83-08    392
      25.50m  FOUL  18.21m            
 14 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire              19.74m      64-09    284
      19.74m  17.51m  19.28m            
 15 Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict            19.05m      62-06    271
      17.29m  19.05m  FOUL            
 -- Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                   DNF            
 
Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire                4745      10   
  2 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point             4508       8   
  3 Degen, Jenna              SR St. Benedict              4357       6   
  4 DeCramer, Callista        JR Ripon                     4285       5   
  5 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                 4198       4   
  6 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point             3991       3   
  7 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                     3918       2   
  8 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire                3725       1   
  9 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Luth.           3542     
 10 Stone, Zoe                FR Minnesota State           3534     
 11 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                      3471     
 12 Lorenz, Erica             SO Oshkosh                   3451     
 13 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                      2985     
 14 Pickthorn, Stephanie      FR St. Benedict              2889     
 15 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                      2836     
 16 Bronkhorst, Janelle       FR Eau Claire                2744     
 17 Mazo, Maria               JR Superior                  1568     
 
Men 100 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                  11.02Q  1.8  4 
  2 Munn, KJ                  JR Eau Claire               11.11Q  0.4  3 
  3 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                11.21Q  1.3  2 
  4 Thomas, Denzel            FR Oshkosh                  11.24Q  0.7  1  11.238
  5 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                 11.22Q  1.3  2  11.218
  6 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                11.22Q  0.4  3  11.220
  7 Jolliffe, Vince           JR Stevens Point            11.24Q  1.8  4  11.239
  8 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's             11.25Q  0.7  1 
  9 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                    11.24q  0.4  3  11.234
 10 Duehr, Joe                JR Wartburg                 11.29q  0.7  1 
 11 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                 11.34q  1.8  4 
 12 Esteves, Bronson          SO Parkside                 11.37q  1.8  4 
 13 Cappadora, Dominick       SO Stevens Point            11.39q  1.8  4 
 14 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                11.42q  1.3  2 
 15 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg                 11.54q  0.7  1 
 16 Lee, Lucas                SR Stevens Point            11.63   0.4  3  11.627
 17 Shimon, Lennon            FR Superior                 11.63   1.3  2  11.628
 18 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                    11.64   1.8  4 
 19 McGrath, Josh             FR La Crosse                11.68   1.8  4 
 20 Haffelder, Andrew         FR Stevens Point            11.69   0.7  1  11.681
 21 Vang, Bobby               FR Stout                    11.69   0.7  1  11.683
 22 Chard, Jack               FR Eau Claire               11.69   1.3  2  11.688
 23 Kasper, Jonny             FR Superior                 11.74   0.4  3 
 24 Johnston, Jake            FR Minnesota State          11.76   0.4  3  11.751
 25 Allemann, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's             11.76   1.8  4  11.754
 26 Malinis, Andre            FR River Falls              11.81   0.4  3 
 27 Theisen, Skyler           FR La Crosse                11.88   0.4  3  11.871
 28 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                    11.88   0.4  3  11.874
 29 Chucka, Joseph            SO Superior                 11.90   1.3  2 
 30 Barrett, Riley            SO Wartburg                 12.04   1.3  2 
 31 Closson, Dalton           FR Wartburg                 12.06   1.3  2 
 32 Addoh, Braxton            SR Wartburg                 12.39   0.4  3 
 33 Wilson, Michael           FR Stout                    12.79   0.7  1 
 -- Meagher, DJ                  Unattached              X11.36   1.8  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh            SO La Crosse                10.79Q  1.8  3 
  2 Gray, Rhashad             SR Parkside                 10.84Q  0.3  2 
  3 Ogbuli, Robert            SO Oshkosh                  10.88Q  1.6  1  10.878
  4 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.88q  1.8  3  10.877
  5 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             10.91q  0.3  2 
  6 Heilman, Brent            SO Stout                    10.92q  1.6  1 
  7 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            10.97q  1.6  1 
  8 Munn, KJ                  JR Eau Claire               11.00q  1.6  1 
  9 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                 11.04q  0.3  2  11.033
 10 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                  11.04q  0.3  2  11.034
 11 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                    11.04   1.8  3  11.035
 12 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                11.08   1.8  3 
 13 Savage, Maurice           JR Viterbo                  11.10   0.3  2 
 14 Thomas, Denzel            FR Oshkosh                  11.16   1.6  1 
 15 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                 11.19   1.6  1 
 16 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                11.25   0.3  2 
 17 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's             11.29   0.3  2 
 18 Koko, Mamoon              JR Wartburg                 11.31   1.6  1 
 19 Jolliffe, Vince           JR Stevens Point            11.32   1.8  3 
 20 Esteves, Bronson          SO Parkside                 11.36   1.8  3 
 21 Cappadora, Dominick       SO Stevens Point            11.37   1.8  3  11.365
 22 Duehr, Joe                JR Wartburg                 11.37   0.3  2  11.366
 23 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                11.39   1.6  1 
 24 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg                 11.58   0.3  2 
 25 Taormina, Justin          JR Minnesota State          12.03   1.8  3 
 26 Steward, Jeremy           FR Parkside                 12.18   1.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.74   1.5  10   
  2 Ogbuli, Robert            SO Oshkosh                  10.82   1.5   8   
  3 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                 10.84   1.5   6   
  4 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            10.86   1.5   5   
  5 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             10.88   1.5   4   
  6 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                  10.95   1.5   3   
  7 Munn, KJ                  JR Eau Claire               10.97   1.5   2   
Preliminaries
  1 Koenecke, Josh            SO La Crosse                            
  2 Gray, Rhashad             SR Parkside                             
  6 Heilman, Brent            SO Stout                                
 11 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                                
 12 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                            
 13 Savage, Maurice           JR Viterbo                              
 14 Thomas, Denzel            FR Oshkosh                              
 15 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                             
 16 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                            
 17 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's                         
 18 Koko, Mamoon              JR Wartburg                             
 19 Jolliffe, Vince           JR Stevens Point                        
 20 Esteves, Bronson          SO Parkside                             
 21 Cappadora, Dominick       SO Stevens Point                        
 22 Duehr, Joe                JR Wartburg                             
 23 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                            
 24 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg                             
 25 Taormina, Justin          JR Minnesota State                      
 26 Steward, Jeremy           FR Parkside                             
 
Men 100 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Aaron         FR Oshkosh                                 
  2 Munn, KJ                  JR Eau Claire                              
  3 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                               
  4 Thomas, Denzel            FR Oshkosh                                 
  5 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                                
  6 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                               
  7 Jolliffe, Vince           JR Stevens Point                           
  8 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's                            
  9 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                                   
 10 Duehr, Joe                JR Wartburg                                
 11 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                                
 12 Esteves, Bronson          SO Parkside                                
 13 Cappadora, Dominick       SO Stevens Point                           
 14 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                               
 15 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg                                
 16 Lee, Lucas                SR Stevens Point                           
 17 Shimon, Lennon            FR Superior                                
 18 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                                   
 19 McGrath, Josh             FR La Crosse                               
 20 Haffelder, Andrew         FR Stevens Point                           
 21 Vang, Bobby               FR Stout                                   
 22 Chard, Jack               FR Eau Claire                              
 23 Kasper, Jonny             FR Superior                                
 24 Johnston, Jake            FR Minnesota State                         
 25 Allemann, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's                            
 26 Malinis, Andre            FR River Falls                             
 27 Theisen, Skyler           FR La Crosse                               
 28 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                                   
 29 Chucka, Joseph            SO Superior                                
 30 Barrett, Riley            SO Wartburg                                
 31 Closson, Dalton           FR Wartburg                                
 32 Addoh, Braxton            SR Wartburg                                
 33 Wilson, Michael           FR Stout                                   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                21.75   2.0  8  10   
  2 Wojt, Calden              JR Stevens Point            21.76   2.0  8   8   
  3 Gray, Rhashad             SR Parkside                 21.90   2.0  8   6   
  4 Hoesley, Jim              JR La Crosse                21.99   2.0  8   5    21.983
  5 Wright, Dallas            SO Wartburg                 21.99   1.7  7   4    21.984
  6 Ogbuli, Robert            SO Oshkosh                  22.09   1.7  7   3   
  7 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             22.17   2.0  8   2   
  8 Gloudemans, Parker        JR Minnesota State          22.18   2.0  8   1   
  9 Fuhrmann, Andrew          SO Ripon                    22.25   2.0  8 
 10 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                22.29   1.7  7 
 11 Skifstad, Arik            FR Eau Claire               22.33   2.5  6 
 12 Munn, KJ                  JR Eau Claire               22.37   1.7  7  22.363
 13 Nixon, Artavius           SR Minnesota State          22.37   1.7  7  22.370
 14 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                 22.42   1.7  7 
 15 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                22.47   2.5  6 
 16 Pigeon, Jacob             SO Parkside                 22.51   2.5  6 
 17 Duehr, Joe                JR Wartburg                 22.53   1.7  7 
 18 Heilman, Brent            SO Stout                    22.59   2.0  8 
 19 Lewison, Drew             FR Minnesota State          22.64   1.4  4 
 20 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                22.67   1.4  5 
 21 Jolliffe, Vince           JR Stevens Point            22.68   2.5  6 
 22 Savage, Maurice           JR Viterbo                  22.72   1.4  5 
 23 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                    22.74   2.5  6 
 24 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                  22.77   1.4  5 
 25 Pearson, Devante          JR Wartburg                 22.80   1.3  3 
 26 Lijewski, Jordan          SO Eau Claire               22.86   1.4  4 
 27 Young, Vaunghtre          SO Viterbo                  22.89   1.4  5 
 28 Bjornstal, Ryan           SR Stout                    22.98   1.4  4  22.977
 29 Beadle, Todd              JR Oshkosh                  22.98   1.7  7  22.978
 30 Johnson, Justin           FR Oshkosh                  23.09   2.5  6 
 31 Nolan, Riley              FR Wartburg                 23.15   0.8  1 
 32 Hovenga, Grady            FR Wartburg                 23.18   0.8  1 
 33 Martinsen, Joe            FR Stevens Point            23.19   1.3  3  23.190
 33 Carroll, Lucas            SO Stout                    23.19   1.4  5  23.190
 35 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire               23.24   1.3  2  23.232
 36 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                 23.24   1.3  2  23.234
 36 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire               23.24   1.3  3  23.234
 38 Koko, Mamoon              JR Wartburg                 23.37   2.5  6 
 39 Kasper, Adam              SR River Falls              23.38   1.3  3 
 40 Freitag, Nick             SR Oshkosh                  23.39   1.3  3  23.384
 41 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                    23.39   1.4  4  23.385
 42 Weston, Jake              SO Superior                 23.39   1.4  4  23.386
 43 Esteves, Bronson          SO Parkside                 23.39   1.4  5  23.390
 44 Lee, Lucas                SR Stevens Point            23.62   1.3  3 
 45 Haffelder, Andrew         FR Stevens Point            23.63   1.4  5 
 46 Hawkins, Cody             JR River Falls              23.67   0.8  1 
 47 Fluno, Collin             FR River Falls              23.69   0.8  1 
 48 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg                 23.74   1.3  3 
 49 Cappadora, Dominick       SO Stevens Point            23.77   1.3  3 
 50 Carlson, Matt             JR Superior                 23.95   1.3  2 
 51 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                23.96   1.4  4 
 52 Hobbs, Austin             FR Wartburg                 24.05   1.3  2 
 53 Lui, TJ                   JR Eau Claire               24.10   1.3  2  24.094
 54 Couture, Andre            JR Superior                 24.10   1.3  2  24.096
 55 Chucka, Joseph            SO Superior                 24.11   1.3  2 
 56 John, Keagan              FR Wartburg                 24.13   0.8  1 
 57 Black, Andrew             SO Wartburg                 24.17   0.8  1 
 58 Schilling, Isaiah         FR Stevens Point            24.24   1.3  2 
 59 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                    24.35   0.8  1 
 -- Meagher, DJ                  Unattached              X23.83   1.4  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Ryan              SR Oshkosh                  47.30   5  10   
  2 Beadle, Todd              JR Oshkosh                  49.07   5   8   
  3 Sullivan, Jake            SO La Crosse                49.28   5   6   
  4 Desorcy, Joshua           JR La Crosse                49.51   5   5   
  5 Pigeon, Jacob             SO Parkside                 49.77   5   4   
  6 Welch, Sam                JR Stevens Point            49.79   4   3   
  7 Cieslak, Matt             SO Stevens Point            50.25   4   2   
  8 Teig, Alex                JR Wartburg                 50.49   5   1   
  9 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire               50.57   3 
 10 Wheat, Amitai             FR Oshkosh                  50.62   3 
 11 Kwateh, Leroy             JR Minnesota State          50.65   4 
 12 Freitag, Nick             SR Oshkosh                  50.71   3 
 13 Jesse, Jayden             SO Stevens Point            50.86   4 
 14 Gloudemans, Parker        JR Minnesota State          50.91   4 
 15 Schulz, Mark              SR Wartburg                 50.98   4 
 16 Goulet, Max               SO La Crosse                51.03   5 
 17 Young, Vaunghtre          SO Viterbo                  51.09   5 
 18 Nuanez, Mac               FR Wartburg                 51.29   1 
 19 Hovenga, Grady            FR Wartburg                 51.39   4  51.381
 20 Weston, Jake              SO Superior                 51.39   4  51.386
 21 Carroll, Lucas            SO Stout                    51.42   3 
 22 Lijewski, Jordan          SO Eau Claire               51.70   3 
 23 Nixon, Artavius           SR Minnesota State          51.90   4 
 24 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's             51.98   3 
 25 Martinsen, Joe            FR Stevens Point            52.00   2 
 26 Cooper, Dylan             JR Eau Claire               52.09   2 
 27 Chard, Jack               FR Eau Claire               52.22   3 
 28 Fernandez, Cody           FR Superior                 52.35   1 
 29 Newell, Thomas            FR Eau Claire               52.52   2 
 30 Kapler, Drake             SO Eau Claire               52.53   2 
 31 John, Keagan              FR Wartburg                 52.57   4  52.561
 32 Johnson, Justin           FR Oshkosh                  52.57   2  52.568
 33 Henderson, Kiandre        JR Parkside                 52.67   3 
 34 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                52.85   2 
 35 Wilkerson, Nick           SO Stout                    53.46   2 
 36 Carlson, Matt             JR Superior                 53.47   1 
 37 Hoglund, Nathan           SO Saint Mary's             53.57   3 
 38 Klein, Anthony            SO Stevens Point            53.87   2 
 39 Allemann, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's             54.71   1 
 40 Couture, Andre            JR Superior                 54.96   2 
 41 Theisen, Skyler           FR La Crosse                55.05   1 
 42 Hess, John                FR Stout                    58.36   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yohannes, Awet            FR Iowa Central CC        1:52.69   5  10   
        54.767 (54.767)  1:52.685 (57.918)
  2 Martin, Dalton            FR Wartburg               1:53.12   5   8   
        55.088 (55.088)  1:53.114 (58.026)
  3 Howard, Camren            SR Carthage               1:53.61   5   6   
        55.755 (55.755)  1:53.607 (57.852)
  4 Schmied, Ben              FR Minnesota State        1:54.50   4   5   
        57.902 (57.902)  1:54.494 (56.592)
  5 Skinkis, Justin           SR Oshkosh                1:54.87   5   4   
        56.269 (56.269)  1:54.866 (58.597)
  6 Hansford, Brian           JR La Crosse              1:55.00   5   3   
        55.953 (55.953)  1:54.993 (59.040)
  7 Goehring, Josh            JR South Dakota St.       1:55.36   5   2   
           55.346 (55.346)        1:55.356 (1:00.010)
  8 Mayfield, Aaron           SO Minnesota State        1:56.02   4   1   
        57.257 (57.257)  1:56.012 (58.755)
  9 Ruiz, Andrew              SO Minnesota State        1:56.34   4 
        57.554 (57.554)  1:56.337 (58.783)
 10 Lamb, Kevin               SR St. John's             1:56.38   4 
        58.204 (58.204)  1:56.375 (58.171)
 11 Lawson, Nick              JR Stevens Point          1:56.78   5 
           55.703 (55.703)        1:56.771 (1:01.069)
 12 LaBracke, Nico            JR Stevens Point          1:57.04   5 
           54.923 (54.923)        1:57.039 (1:02.116)
 13 Funteas Jr., Jimmy        SR Parkside               1:57.06   4 
           56.796 (56.796)        1:57.056 (1:00.261)
 14 Clements, Jackson         SO Eau Claire             1:58.32   3  1:58.319
        58.553 (58.553)  1:58.319 (59.766)
 14 Wollenberg, Travis        SR Stevens Point          1:58.32   4  1:58.319
           57.785 (57.785)        1:58.319 (1:00.535)
 16 Wilson, Tyler             FR Iowa Central CC        1:58.61   3 
        59.152 (59.152)  1:58.610 (59.458)
 17 Tomich, Tyler             SO Eau Claire             1:58.82   3 
        58.988 (58.988)  1:58.811 (59.823)
 18 Schmidt, Wyatt            FR Wartburg               1:58.90   4 
           57.392 (57.392)        1:58.895 (1:01.504)
 19 Engels, Nick              JR Oshkosh                1:59.26   3 
           58.406 (58.406)        1:59.252 (1:00.846)
 20 Kasper, Adam              SR River Falls            1:59.27   3 
           58.246 (58.246)        1:59.270 (1:01.025)
 21 Richards, Bryce           JR Stevens Point          1:59.61   4 
           56.605 (56.605)        1:59.606 (1:03.001)
 22 Denman, Connor            SO La Crosse              1:59.67   3 
           59.215 (59.215)        1:59.667 (1:00.452)
 23 Fuentes, Jon              JR Wartburg               2:00.11   2 
           59.138 (59.138)        2:00.109 (1:00.972)
 24 Romero, Ramon             FR Parkside               2:00.26   3 
           58.915 (58.915)        2:00.259 (1:01.345)
 25 Borash, Ben               JR Saint Mary's           2:00.91   3 
           59.404 (59.404)        2:00.910 (1:01.507)
 26 Holland, Ma'Rico          FR Iowa Central CC        2:01.23   2 
           59.338 (59.338)        2:01.222 (1:01.884)
 27 Stanek, Christopher       SO St. John's             2:01.37   3 
           59.478 (59.478)        2:01.370 (1:01.892)
 28 Moore, Alex               FR Iowa Central CC        2:04.29   2 
       1:01.646 (1:01.646)        2:04.285 (1:02.639)
 29 Arntson, Isaiah           FR Superior               2:04.46   2 
       1:00.091 (1:00.091)        2:04.451 (1:04.360)
 30 Kincaid, Greyson          FR Wartburg               2:04.62   2 
       1:00.537 (1:00.537)        2:04.615 (1:04.078)
 31 Schaffer, Dalton          SO Iowa Central CC        2:05.58   2 
       1:00.013 (1:00.013)        2:05.579 (1:05.567)
 32 Brittain, Callum          FR Wartburg               2:06.38   1 
       1:01.170 (1:01.170)        2:06.379 (1:05.210)
 33 Nordquist, Daniel         FR Iowa Central CC        2:06.53   1 
       1:01.763 (1:01.763)        2:06.524 (1:04.762)
 34 Hernandez, David          SO Iowa Central CC        2:07.50   1 
       1:03.002 (1:03.002)        2:07.494 (1:04.493)
 35 Krebsbach, Sam            SO Stevens Point          2:08.11   2 
       1:00.474 (1:00.474)        2:08.102 (1:07.628)
 36 Walfridsson, Marinel      JR Superior               2:10.50   1 
       1:00.834 (1:00.834)        2:10.495 (1:09.661)
 37 Tschida, Jacob            FR Saint Mary's           2:12.06   1 
       1:04.454 (1:04.454)        2:12.054 (1:07.601)
 38 Salazar, David            SO Iowa Central CC        2:14.86   1 
       1:04.683 (1:04.683)        2:14.860 (1:10.177)
 39 Jacoby, Zach              FR River Falls            2:20.22   1 
       1:05.047 (1:05.047)        2:20.211 (1:15.164)
 40 Campbell, Jack            FR Superior               2:23.14   1 
       1:06.496 (1:06.496)        2:23.134 (1:16.639)
 41 Hansen, Andy              FR Viterbo                2:32.25   1 
       1:08.699 (1:08.699)        2:32.242 (1:23.544)
 -- Ullrich, Will             SO Eau Claire                  DQ   4 
        57.595 (57.595)
 -- Allen, Mikey                 Unattached            X1:56.56   5 
           56.549 (56.549)        1:56.551 (1:00.003)
 -- Leinbach, Zachary         JR Unattached            X2:01.97   2 
           59.324 (59.324)        2:01.966 (1:02.642)
 -- O'Neil, Ryan                 Unattached            X2:03.23   1 
       1:01.341 (1:01.341)        2:03.222 (1:01.881)
 -- LeSac, Christian          SO Unattached            X2:04.02   3 
           59.399 (59.399)        2:04.019 (1:04.620)
 -- Johnson, Andrew              Unattached            X2:11.52   1 
       1:03.778 (1:03.778)        2:11.515 (1:07.737)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treacy, Patrick           SR Eau Claire             3:49.58   5  10   
           47.424 (47.424)        1:50.831 (1:03.407)        2:53.172 (1:02.341)
         3:49.575 (56.403)
  2 Lonergan, Sean            JR St. Olaf               3:52.22   5   8   
           47.235 (47.235)        1:50.646 (1:03.411)        2:53.392 (1:02.746)
         3:52.211 (58.820)
  3 Roberts, Casey            SR Wartburg               3:53.96   5   6   
           47.163 (47.163)        1:50.520 (1:03.357)        2:53.548 (1:03.028)
       3:53.957 (1:00.410)
  4 Petri, Jacob              SO Parkside               3:54.24   5   5   
           47.400 (47.400)        1:51.494 (1:04.094)        2:55.283 (1:03.790)
         3:54.240 (58.957)
  5 Schraeder, Joshua         JR La Crosse              3:54.62   5   4   
           47.604 (47.604)        1:51.062 (1:03.458)        2:54.605 (1:03.543)
       3:54.618 (1:00.014)
  6 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach     SR La Crosse              3:54.76   5   3   
           48.370 (48.370)        1:52.206 (1:03.836)        2:55.949 (1:03.744)
         3:54.754 (58.805)
  7 Potter, Steven            FR Oshkosh                3:54.85   5   2   
           47.673 (47.673)        1:51.734 (1:04.061)        2:55.495 (1:03.762)
         3:54.841 (59.346)
  8 Gustafson, Frank          JR Hamline                3:55.44   5   1   
           47.584 (47.584)        1:51.381 (1:03.797)        2:54.844 (1:03.463)
       3:55.437 (1:00.594)
  9 Eves, Brock               SO Parkside               3:55.82   5 
           47.891 (47.891)        1:51.316 (1:03.425)        2:54.435 (1:03.119)
       3:55.820 (1:01.386)
 10 Heinzman, Matt            SO Wartburg               3:56.26   5 
           47.125 (47.125)        1:50.840 (1:03.715)        2:55.183 (1:04.344)
       3:56.252 (1:01.069)
 11 Maegaard, Mitchell        SR La Crosse              3:56.42   5 
           47.858 (47.858)        1:51.902 (1:04.044)        2:55.035 (1:03.133)
       3:56.416 (1:01.381)
 12 Steiger, Matt             FR Augustana              3:57.24   5 
           47.626 (47.626)        1:52.038 (1:04.412)        2:56.195 (1:04.158)
       3:57.238 (1:01.044)
 13 Gilles, Andrew            SR Stout                  3:57.53   5 
           48.166 (48.166)        1:52.308 (1:04.142)        2:56.322 (1:04.015)
       3:57.523 (1:01.202)
 14 Stelmasek, Matt           JR Stevens Point          3:57.90   5 
           47.974 (47.974)        1:52.160 (1:04.186)        2:56.040 (1:03.881)
       3:57.895 (1:01.855)
 15 Couser, Chad              JR Eau Claire             3:59.05   4 
           46.866 (46.866)        1:51.828 (1:04.963)        2:58.547 (1:06.719)
       3:59.045 (1:00.499)
 16 Kiedrowski, Zach          JR Parkside               3:59.11   4 
           46.795 (46.795)        1:51.782 (1:04.988)        2:58.162 (1:06.380)
       3:59.103 (1:00.942)
 17 Appleton, Caleb           JR Wartburg               3:59.38   5 
           47.811 (47.811)        1:51.832 (1:04.021)        2:56.111 (1:04.280)
       3:59.376 (1:03.265)
 18 Barger, Peter             FR La Crosse              4:00.27   4 
           46.657 (46.657)        1:51.718 (1:05.062)        2:58.153 (1:06.435)
       4:00.265 (1:02.112)
 19 Egbert, Alex              SR Stevens Point          4:00.28   5 
           47.436 (47.436)        1:51.075 (1:03.639)        2:54.155 (1:03.080)
       4:00.274 (1:06.120)
 20 Houghton, Jake            SR Stout                  4:01.39   4 
           46.158 (46.158)        1:51.164 (1:05.006)        2:58.073 (1:06.910)
       4:01.387 (1:03.315)
 21 Ali, Ali                  SO Wartburg               4:01.91   4 
           46.884 (46.884)        1:52.261 (1:05.378)        2:59.077 (1:06.817)
       4:01.910 (1:02.833)
 22 Sapp, Conor               JR Wartburg               4:01.92   4 
           46.559 (46.559)        1:51.433 (1:04.874)        2:58.589 (1:07.156)
       4:01.917 (1:03.329)
 23 Van Grinsven, Joseph      SR Stout                  4:01.98   4 
           47.394 (47.394)        1:51.757 (1:04.364)        2:57.938 (1:06.181)
       4:01.976 (1:04.039)
 24 Reiter, Travis            SO La Crosse              4:02.14   4 
           47.434 (47.434)        1:52.715 (1:05.282)        2:59.217 (1:06.503)
       4:02.133 (1:02.916)
 25 George, Andrew            SO Oshkosh                4:02.63   4 
           46.716 (46.716)        1:51.992 (1:05.277)        2:58.623 (1:06.631)
       4:02.624 (1:04.002)
 26 Lueck, Dylan              SO Eau Claire             4:02.73   4 
           46.318 (46.318)        1:51.583 (1:05.265)        2:58.780 (1:07.197)
       4:02.729 (1:03.950)
 27 Wilson, Bailey            JR Eau Claire             4:03.15   4 
           47.107 (47.107)        1:52.034 (1:04.928)        2:59.145 (1:07.112)
       4:03.146 (1:04.001)
 28 Anderson, William         SR St. Olaf               4:04.63   4 
           47.177 (47.177)        1:51.985 (1:04.809)        2:59.021 (1:07.037)
       4:04.623 (1:05.602)
 29 Schaefer, Josh            JR Stevens Point          4:05.20   4 
           47.044 (47.044)        1:52.199 (1:05.156)        2:59.279 (1:07.080)
       4:05.200 (1:05.921)
 30 Mathews, Brian            SO Stout                  4:06.53   3 
           49.131 (49.131)        1:57.236 (1:08.105)        3:00.880 (1:03.644)
       4:06.526 (1:05.647)
 31 Jarpey, Josh                 Winona State           4:06.81   4 
           47.735 (47.735)        1:53.616 (1:05.882)        3:00.726 (1:07.110)
       4:06.806 (1:06.081)
 32 O'Neill, Noah             SO Oshkosh                4:08.04   3 
           49.229 (49.229)        1:57.536 (1:08.307)        3:03.044 (1:05.509)
       4:08.036 (1:04.992)
 33 Ille, Alec                FR Wartburg               4:08.10   3 
           49.726 (49.726)        1:57.848 (1:08.122)        3:00.295 (1:02.447)
       4:08.096 (1:07.801)
 34 Percival, Alex            SO Eau Claire             4:08.27   3 
       1:58.895 (1:58.895)           1:59.947 (1.052)        3:05.376 (1:05.430)
       4:08.269 (1:02.893)
 35 Quiring, Clay             SO Eau Claire             4:08.50   3 
           49.495 (49.495)        1:58.371 (1:08.876)        3:04.545 (1:06.175)
       4:08.495 (1:03.950)
 36 Masterson, Blain          SO Parkside               4:08.70   3 
           49.663 (49.663)        1:57.636 (1:07.973)        3:04.295 (1:06.660)
       4:08.696 (1:04.401)
 37 Dalton, Ryan              SO Wartburg               4:08.88   2 
           49.691 (49.691)        2:00.326 (1:10.636)        3:06.828 (1:06.503)
       4:08.880 (1:02.052)
 38 Hess, Trey                SR Stevens Point          4:08.96   3 
           49.576 (49.576)        1:58.101 (1:08.525)        3:04.956 (1:06.856)
       4:08.960 (1:04.004)
 39 Hughes, Henry             FR Stout                  4:09.06   2 
           48.825 (48.825)        1:58.127 (1:09.302)        3:04.856 (1:06.730)
       4:09.056 (1:04.201)
 40 Nelson, Trevin            FR Stout                  4:09.56   2 
           48.571 (48.571)        1:57.522 (1:08.951)        3:04.340 (1:06.819)
       4:09.556 (1:05.217)
 41 Worthington, Noah         SO Wartburg               4:10.02   3 
           49.332 (49.332)        1:57.084 (1:07.752)        3:03.481 (1:06.398)
       4:10.019 (1:06.539)
 42 Madson, Sam               SO Wartburg               4:10.17   2 
           49.309 (49.309)        1:58.726 (1:09.418)        3:06.505 (1:07.779)
       4:10.170 (1:03.665)
 43 Omtvedt, Brady               Winona State           4:10.30   3 
           50.258 (50.258)        1:59.708 (1:09.450)        3:05.787 (1:06.080)
       4:10.293 (1:04.507)
 44 Warning, Micah               Winona State           4:10.37   2 
           48.598 (48.598)        1:57.866 (1:09.268)        3:06.264 (1:08.399)
       4:10.367 (1:04.103)
 45 Finger, Tyler             SO Superior               4:11.20   2 
           49.065 (49.065)        1:58.548 (1:09.483)        3:06.391 (1:07.844)
       4:11.194 (1:04.803)
 46 Turba, Kyle                  Winona State           4:11.48   3 
           49.545 (49.545)        1:58.871 (1:09.326)        3:06.141 (1:07.270)
       4:11.474 (1:05.334)
 47 Lorimer, Frosty           SO Wartburg               4:11.51   5 
           48.088 (48.088)        1:52.655 (1:04.567)        2:59.533 (1:06.879)
       4:11.510 (1:11.978)
 48 Yengo, Zach               FR Eau Claire             4:11.91   3 
           50.044 (50.044)        1:58.670 (1:08.626)        3:06.015 (1:07.345)
       4:11.909 (1:05.895)
 49 Warning, Isaiah              Winona State           4:12.69   3 
           49.945 (49.945)        1:59.167 (1:09.222)        3:06.996 (1:07.829)
       4:12.689 (1:05.694)
 50 McMonagle, Adam           FR Eau Claire             4:12.71   2 
           49.528 (49.528)        1:58.950 (1:09.423)        3:07.385 (1:08.435)
       4:12.708 (1:05.323)
 51 Day, Collin               SO Wartburg               4:13.13   1 
           48.264 (48.264)        1:57.844 (1:09.580)        3:06.927 (1:09.084)
       4:13.126 (1:06.199)
 52 Wouters, Sam              JR Stout                  4:13.30   2 
           48.367 (48.367)        1:58.000 (1:09.633)        3:05.932 (1:07.933)
       4:13.292 (1:07.360)
 53 Ostrowski, Zach           FR Stevens Point          4:13.79   2 
           49.748 (49.748)        1:58.775 (1:09.028)        3:07.154 (1:08.379)
       4:13.789 (1:06.636)
 54 Masterson, Sean           SO Parkside               4:14.81   3 
           49.424 (49.424)        1:57.406 (1:07.982)        3:02.149 (1:04.743)
       4:14.810 (1:12.662)
 55 Jackson, Seth             SO St. John's             4:14.83   3 
           50.201 (50.201)        2:00.052 (1:09.851)        3:08.523 (1:08.472)
       4:14.828 (1:06.305)
 56 Schneider, Matt           SO Wartburg               4:15.57   2 
           48.116 (48.116)        1:57.244 (1:09.128)        3:06.077 (1:08.834)
       4:15.566 (1:09.489)
 57 Schultz, Spencer          FR Stout                  4:16.31   2 
           49.342 (49.342)        1:58.243 (1:08.901)        3:05.752 (1:07.509)
       4:16.304 (1:10.553)
 58 Muffler, Spencer          SO Oshkosh                4:16.58   2 
           49.902 (49.902)        1:59.176 (1:09.275)        3:09.008 (1:09.832)
       4:16.575 (1:07.567)
 59 Kirsch, Jake              SR St. John's             4:17.38   2 
           51.013 (51.013)        2:01.122 (1:10.110)        3:10.611 (1:09.489)
       4:17.374 (1:06.764)
 60 Ryan, Matthew             FR Stout                  4:18.04   2 
           50.010 (50.010)        1:59.628 (1:09.619)        3:10.065 (1:10.437)
       4:18.034 (1:07.969)
 61 Books, Brandon            JR Winona State           4:18.73   1 
           51.939 (51.939)        2:02.215 (1:10.277)        3:11.551 (1:09.336)
       4:18.729 (1:07.178)
 62 Juarez, Michael           SO Oshkosh                4:18.99   3 
           50.221 (50.221)        1:59.087 (1:08.866)        3:08.177 (1:09.090)
       4:18.984 (1:10.808)
 63 Benson, Braden            FR Eau Claire             4:19.20   2 
           49.100 (49.100)        1:58.435 (1:09.335)        3:07.621 (1:09.187)
       4:19.193 (1:11.573)
 64 Anderson, Anthony         SO Parkside               4:19.62   3 
           49.768 (49.768)        1:59.950 (1:10.182)        3:09.816 (1:09.867)
       4:19.620 (1:09.804)
 65 Rathkamp, Andrew          SO Oshkosh                4:19.68   2 
           50.515 (50.515)        2:00.689 (1:10.175)        3:10.396 (1:09.707)
       4:19.679 (1:09.284)
 66 Bernal, Manny             FR Parkside               4:21.37   1 
           53.443 (53.443)        2:03.393 (1:09.950)        3:14.288 (1:10.896)
       4:21.363 (1:07.075)
 67 Popp, Mitchell            FR Stout                  4:21.75   2 
           49.883 (49.883)        1:59.229 (1:09.347)        3:09.730 (1:10.501)
       4:21.742 (1:12.013)
 68 Habineza, Moise           FR Iowa Central CC        4:21.79   1 
           53.047 (53.047)        2:02.625 (1:09.578)        3:11.739 (1:09.114)
       4:21.786 (1:10.048)
 69 Holt, Jarrod              FR Eau Claire             4:24.67   1 
           52.686 (52.686)        2:04.716 (1:12.030)        3:16.340 (1:11.625)
       4:24.664 (1:08.324)
 70 Johnson, Dylan            FR Winona State           4:26.05   2 
           49.552 (49.552)        2:01.176 (1:11.625)        3:14.680 (1:13.504)
       4:26.043 (1:11.364)
 71 Cohorst, Cole                Winona State           4:26.30   3 
           49.926 (49.926)        1:59.124 (1:09.198)        3:11.417 (1:12.294)
       4:26.293 (1:14.876)
 72 Scheld, Parker            SO Oshkosh                4:26.67   1 
           53.005 (53.005)        2:05.080 (1:12.076)        3:18.364 (1:13.284)
       4:26.666 (1:08.302)
 73 Meaden, Jonathon          SO Saint Mary's           4:28.99   1 
           52.045 (52.045)        2:04.557 (1:12.513)        3:17.872 (1:13.315)
       4:28.986 (1:11.115)
 74 Barrett, Riley            SO Wartburg               4:29.97   1 
           51.448 (51.448)        2:06.862 (1:15.415)        3:21.898 (1:15.036)
       4:29.963 (1:08.065)
 75 Gerber, Jackson           SR Augsburg               4:31.92   1 
           53.886 (53.886)        2:07.711 (1:13.825)        3:21.317 (1:13.606)
       4:31.919 (1:10.603)
 76 Miller, Charles              Winona State           4:35.41   1 
           51.076 (51.076)        2:04.668 (1:13.592)        3:19.142 (1:14.475)
       4:35.404 (1:16.262)
 77 Rozek, Bennett            FR Stout                  4:38.07   1 
           53.225 (53.225)        2:07.491 (1:14.266)        3:22.083 (1:14.592)
       4:38.069 (1:15.987)
 78 Closson, Dalton           FR Wartburg               5:00.08   1 
           53.242 (53.242)        2:11.975 (1:18.733)        3:39.473 (1:27.498)
       5:00.073 (1:20.601)
 79 Poteete, William          SO Augsburg               5:02.92   1 
           54.187 (54.187)        2:14.327 (1:20.140)        3:39.427 (1:25.100)
       5:02.918 (1:23.492)
 80 Hansen, Andy              FR Viterbo                5:16.97   1 
           56.233 (56.233)        2:22.441 (1:26.209)        3:53.428 (1:30.987)
       5:16.964 (1:23.537)
 81 Addoh, Braxton            SR Wartburg               5:18.94   1 
           53.759 (53.759)        2:15.020 (1:21.261)        3:51.615 (1:36.596)
       5:18.933 (1:27.318)
 -- Valentin, William         FR Iowa Central CC             DQ   1 
 -- Fifield, Michael          SR Unattached            X4:00.73   4 
           45.900 (45.900)        1:50.706 (1:04.806)        2:58.351 (1:07.645)
       4:00.723 (1:02.373)
 -- Sarver, Chase                Unattached            X4:04.42   3 
           49.357 (49.357)        1:57.613 (1:08.256)        3:01.525 (1:03.912)
       4:04.412 (1:02.888)
 -- Sample, Isaiah               Unattached            X4:10.57   3 
           50.472 (50.472)        1:59.480 (1:09.008)        3:05.241 (1:05.762)
       4:10.567 (1:05.327)
 -- Eagon, Gabriel            FR Unattached            X4:11.93   4 
           47.596 (47.596)        1:53.285 (1:05.690)        3:01.039 (1:07.754)
       4:11.923 (1:10.885)
 -- Seme, Ben                 FR Unattached            X4:17.71   1 
           52.711 (52.711)        2:04.368 (1:11.657)        3:12.989 (1:08.622)
       4:17.708 (1:04.719)
 -- Vrooman, Luke             SR Unattached            X4:23.32   2 
           50.237 (50.237)        2:00.198 (1:09.962)        3:10.734 (1:10.536)
       4:23.318 (1:12.585)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bundrock, Noah            FR Iowa Central CC       15:42.38   10   
           38.974 (38.974)        1:53.748 (1:14.775)        3:06.057 (1:12.310)
       4:20.118 (1:14.061)        5:34.934 (1:14.816)        6:50.612 (1:15.679)
       8:05.271 (1:14.659)        9:21.262 (1:15.991)       10:37.691 (1:16.430)
      11:54.420 (1:16.730)       13:12.413 (1:17.994)       14:30.853 (1:18.441)
      15:42.372 (1:11.519)
  2 Fredrickson, Hayden       FR Parkside              15:46.95    8   
           38.215 (38.215)        1:54.662 (1:16.448)        3:07.059 (1:12.398)
       4:21.049 (1:13.990)        5:36.219 (1:15.170)        6:51.067 (1:14.849)
       8:06.287 (1:15.220)        9:22.212 (1:15.926)       10:38.545 (1:16.333)
      11:58.405 (1:19.860)       13:17.916 (1:19.512)       14:37.376 (1:19.460)
      15:46.945 (1:09.569)
  3 Mazurek, Zachary          SR Superior              15:47.46    6   
           38.455 (38.455)        1:54.322 (1:15.868)        3:08.321 (1:13.999)
       4:23.334 (1:15.013)        5:38.484 (1:15.151)        6:53.303 (1:14.819)
       8:08.958 (1:15.656)        9:25.212 (1:16.254)       10:43.062 (1:17.851)
      12:01.054 (1:17.993)       13:19.377 (1:18.324)       14:37.615 (1:18.239)
      15:47.458 (1:09.843)
  4 Rabata, Isaiah            JR Minnesota State       15:50.97    5   
           38.236 (38.236)        1:54.043 (1:15.808)        3:07.984 (1:13.941)
       4:23.050 (1:15.066)        5:38.220 (1:15.171)        6:53.009 (1:14.789)
       8:08.659 (1:15.651)        9:24.901 (1:16.242)       10:42.818 (1:17.918)
      12:01.406 (1:18.588)       13:19.758 (1:18.353)       14:38.556 (1:18.798)
      15:50.963 (1:12.408)
  5 Seeb, Henry               JR Superior              15:56.09    4   
           39.251 (39.251)        1:56.325 (1:17.074)        3:09.313 (1:12.988)
       4:24.136 (1:14.824)        5:38.665 (1:14.529)        6:53.975 (1:15.310)
       8:11.440 (1:17.466)        9:29.010 (1:17.571)       10:47.304 (1:18.295)
      12:05.463 (1:18.160)       13:25.044 (1:19.581)       14:43.589 (1:18.545)
      15:56.086 (1:12.498)
  6 Odrzywolski, Jake         FR Stevens Point         16:15.94    3   
           38.774 (38.774)        1:54.904 (1:16.131)        3:08.555 (1:13.651)
       4:23.702 (1:15.147)        5:38.725 (1:15.024)        6:54.159 (1:15.434)
       8:14.474 (1:20.316)        9:36.369 (1:21.895)       10:59.523 (1:23.155)
      12:20.987 (1:21.464)       13:41.842 (1:20.856)       15:01.438 (1:19.596)
      16:15.935 (1:14.497)
  7 Kehoe, Joseph             FR Oshkosh               16:27.86    2   
           38.586 (38.586)        1:55.154 (1:16.569)        3:08.778 (1:13.624)
       4:24.404 (1:15.627)        5:41.499 (1:17.095)        7:01.083 (1:19.585)
       8:22.072 (1:20.989)        9:41.106 (1:19.034)       11:02.849 (1:21.744)
      12:25.351 (1:22.502)       13:49.229 (1:23.879)       15:10.754 (1:21.526)
      16:27.854 (1:17.100)
  8 Coca, Miguel              FR Iowa Central CC       16:35.29    1   
           38.729 (38.729)        1:54.524 (1:15.796)        3:06.278 (1:11.755)
       4:19.989 (1:13.711)        5:35.206 (1:15.217)        6:50.555 (1:15.350)
       8:05.518 (1:14.963)        9:21.982 (1:16.465)       10:48.822 (1:26.840)
      12:17.804 (1:28.983)       13:44.385 (1:26.581)       15:12.815 (1:28.431)
      16:35.283 (1:22.469)
  9 Moe, Derrick              SO Superior              16:42.83  
           39.864 (39.864)        1:58.050 (1:18.187)        3:15.227 (1:17.177)
       4:36.949 (1:21.723)        5:58.173 (1:21.224)        7:19.855 (1:21.683)
       8:44.197 (1:24.342)       10:07.199 (1:23.003)       11:29.811 (1:22.612)
      12:50.970 (1:21.160)       14:12.424 (1:21.454)       15:31.748 (1:19.324)
      16:42.827 (1:11.080)
 10 Moore, Ryan                  Augsburg              17:02.86  
           40.303 (40.303)        1:59.243 (1:18.940)        3:18.475 (1:19.232)
       4:39.834 (1:21.359)        6:01.710 (1:21.877)        7:23.374 (1:21.664)
       8:44.969 (1:21.596)       10:07.546 (1:22.578)       11:30.487 (1:22.941)
      12:53.953 (1:23.467)       14:19.011 (1:25.059)       15:43.842 (1:24.831)
      17:02.854 (1:19.012)
 11 Moris, Tanner             SO Saint Mary's          17:15.55  
           38.862 (38.862)        1:55.523 (1:16.662)        3:09.565 (1:14.042)
       4:24.659 (1:15.095)        5:41.833 (1:17.174)        7:01.408 (1:19.576)
       8:22.668 (1:21.260)        9:44.362 (1:21.695)       11:11.471 (1:27.109)
      12:39.028 (1:27.558)       14:10.555 (1:31.527)       15:43.885 (1:33.331)
      17:15.547 (1:31.662)
 -- Kartschoke, Nicholas      FR Unattached                XDNF  
           39.221 (39.221)        1:55.837 (1:16.617)        3:09.784 (1:13.947)
       4:28.210 (1:18.427)        5:47.874 (1:19.664)        7:07.886 (1:20.013)
       8:31.720 (1:23.835)       10:09.308 (1:37.588)
 -- Steiger, Evan             FR Unattached           X16:45.21  
           39.464 (39.464)        1:57.614 (1:18.150)        3:15.508 (1:17.895)
       4:37.543 (1:22.036)        5:58.593 (1:21.050)        7:20.406 (1:21.814)
       8:44.584 (1:24.178)       10:07.841 (1:23.258)       11:29.534 (1:21.693)
      12:50.669 (1:21.136)       14:12.056 (1:21.387)       15:31.525 (1:19.469)
      16:45.210 (1:13.686)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Lucas            SO Carleton              29:45.74   2  10   
  2 Dodge, Tris               SR Carleton              30:14.39   2   8   
  3 Schultz, Thomas           SR La Crosse             30:21.47   2   6   
  4 Engberg, Logan            SR Carthage              30:33.90   2   5   
  5 Nault, Tyler              JR La Crosse             30:43.32   2   4   
  6 Burke, Caleb              SR Minnesota State       30:44.07   2   3   
  7 Yardley, Austin           JR Minnesota State       30:48.26   2   2   
  8 Nordquist, Paul              Collegeville TC       31:00.05   2   1   
  9 Dupont, Anthony           SR Eau Claire            31:03.41   2 
 10 Friedman, Michael         JR Stout                 31:03.88   2 
 11 Brenk, Christopher        JR St. Olaf              31:07.30   2 
 12 Ilyushev, Aleksandr       JR Stout                 31:08.94   2 
 13 Klokow, Zach              SR Platteville           31:13.94   2 
 14 Ressler, Daniel           SR Stout                 31:15.00   2 
 15 Steinhoff, Logan          SR Platteville           31:18.65   2 
 16 Bourland, Matt            SO La Crosse             31:21.75   2 
 17 Herbrand, Kyle            SR Platteville           31:27.92   2 
 18 Lerdall, Thomas           SR St. Olaf              31:40.20   2 
 19 Tanko, Tyler              JR Stevens Point         31:46.62   2 
 20 Auch, Alexander           FR South Dakota St.      31:48.10   1 
 21 Eterno, Joey              SO Parkside              32:05.19   2 
 22 Schommer, Peter           SO La Crosse             32:08.20   2 
 23 Herzog, Jonah             SO St. Olaf              32:11.65   2 
 24 Rock, Nathan                 Mill City             32:12.54   2 
 25 Soeder, Harry             FR La Crosse             32:21.25   2 
 26 Clark, Alex               SR Platteville           32:25.63   2 
 27 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morga  FR Wartburg              32:27.88   1 
 28 Ellison, Andrew           FR Wartburg              32:37.80   1 
 29 Kolar, Kyle               FR La Crosse             33:01.68   2 
 30 Olenek, Thomas            SO Carthage              33:08.02   1 
 31 Ahmed, Suneed             SR Carthage              33:11.06   1 
 32 Lancour, Matt             SR Stout                 33:11.87   1 
 33 Muskevitsch, Andrew       FR Oshkosh               33:19.59   1 
 34 Warehime, Spencer         SO Wartburg              33:23.29   1 
 35 Gross, Sid                FR Eau Claire            33:28.87   1 
 36 Hoffman, Drew             SO Wartburg              33:29.31   1 
 37 Yessak, Jordan            SO Wartburg              33:30.72   1 
 38 Lau, Dan                  FR Eau Claire            33:40.99   1 
 39 Redepenning, Harrison     SO Eau Claire            33:50.84   1 
 40 Bartz, Jace               FR Eau Claire            33:58.84   1 
 41 Mertins, Preston          JR Stevens Point         34:04.60   1 
 42 Skwira, Abraham           SR Stevens Point         34:16.23   1 
 43 Laste, Henry              JR Oshkosh               34:34.47   1 
 44 Bruehl, Noah              SO Oshkosh               34:46.17   1 
 45 Szymanski, Robert         JR Oshkosh               34:56.42   1 
 46 Ramsdell, Trevor          FR Iowa Central CC       35:05.37   1 
 47 Oemig, Jared              FR Stevens Point         35:12.94   1 
 48 Boettcher, Henry          JR St. John's            35:20.53   1 
 49 Sethre, Kevin             SO Augsburg              36:58.72   1 
 50 Miller, Greg              JR Augsburg              37:08.65   1 
 -- Murwanashyaka, Innocent   SO Iowa Central CC            DNF   2 
 -- Nelson, Silas             JR Stevens Point              DNF   1 
 -- Pichardo, Jorge           SR Viterbo                    DNF   1 
 -- Spitzer, Philip              Unattached           X32:12.56   1 
 -- Weavers, Chris               Unattached           X38:56.52   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bristol, Logan            SR Minnesota State          14.74Q  2.2  2 
  2 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            15.00Q  2.7  3 
  3 Wright, Dallas            SO Wartburg                 15.25Q  2.2  1 
  4 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg                 15.01q  2.7  3 
  5 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                15.18q  2.2  2 
  6 Onomakpome, Omena         FR Stevens Point            15.57q  2.7  3 
  7 Rongstad, Parker          JR Stout                    15.61q  2.2  2 
  8 Olson, Dylan              SR Hamline                  15.71q  2.2  1 
  9 Niemann, James            SR Wartburg                 15.77q  2.2  2 
 10 Hehr, Alan                JR River Falls              15.90q  2.2  1  15.891
 11 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                  15.90   2.2  1  15.899
 12 Kennicker, Nick           JR Wartburg                 15.94   2.7  3 
 13 Winters, Darquise         FR Oshkosh                  16.00   2.7  3 
 14 Black, Andrew             SO Wartburg                 16.11   2.2  1 
 15 Knoeck, Dustin            FR Stevens Point            16.49   2.2  1 
 16 Phetteplace, Tyler        FR Eau Claire               16.68   2.2  2 
 17 Olatunde, Kunmi           FR Oshkosh                  16.80   2.2  1 
 18 Goplen, Brett             SO Superior                 17.16   2.7  3 
 19 Deegan, Brady             FR Eau Claire               17.56   2.2  2 
 -- Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached                 XDQ   2.7  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bristol, Logan            SR Minnesota State          14.55   1.8  10   
  2 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            15.06   1.8   8   
  3 Onomakpome, Omena         FR Stevens Point            15.07   1.8   6   
  4 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg                 15.14   1.8   5   
  5 Wright, Dallas            SO Wartburg                 15.21   1.8   4   
  6 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                15.23   1.8   3   
  7 Rongstad, Parker          JR Stout                    15.42   1.8   2   
  8 Olson, Dylan              SR Hamline                  15.69   1.8   1   
  9 Niemann, James            SR Wartburg                 15.78   1.8 
 10 Hehr, Alan                JR River Falls              16.05   1.8 
Preliminaries
 11 Christiansen, Abel        FR Oshkosh                              
 12 Kennicker, Nick           JR Wartburg                             
 13 Winters, Darquise         FR Oshkosh                              
 14 Black, Andrew             SO Wartburg                             
 15 Knoeck, Dustin            FR Stevens Point                        
 16 Phetteplace, Tyler        FR Eau Claire                           
 17 Olatunde, Kunmi           FR Oshkosh                              
 18 Goplen, Brett             SO Superior                             
 19 Deegan, Brady             FR Eau Claire                           
 -- Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached                  X        
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Handrick, Charlie         SO La Crosse                53.98   2  10   
  2 Seeser, Will              JR La Crosse                54.45   2   8   
  3 Lewison, Drew             FR Minnesota State          54.51   2   6   
  4 Kennicker, Nick           JR Wartburg                 55.75   2   5   
  5 Rongstad, Parker          JR Stout                    56.52   2   4   
  6 Noel, Kaleb               SR Wartburg                 57.04   2   3   
  7 Deegan, Brady             FR Eau Claire               57.52   2   2   
  8 Niemann, James            SR Wartburg                 59.34   2   1   
  9 Brownell, Quinn           SO Stevens Point            59.42   2 
 10 Phetteplace, Tyler        FR Eau Claire             1:00.03   2 
 11 Hehr, Alan                JR River Falls            1:00.50   1 
 12 Fernandez, Cody           FR Superior               1:01.57   1 
 13 Plenge, Seth              JR Stout                  1:02.58   1 
 14 Knoeck, Dustin            FR Stevens Point          1:04.33   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treinen, Axel             SO Stevens Point          9:25.48   10   
           37.613 (37.613)        1:53.300 (1:15.687)        3:07.909 (1:14.610)
       4:23.373 (1:15.464)        5:39.624 (1:16.252)        6:56.792 (1:17.168)
       8:13.406 (1:16.615)        9:25.474 (1:12.069)
  2 Hilliard, Bret            SO Stevens Point          9:27.44    8   
           39.305 (39.305)        1:53.653 (1:14.348)        3:08.968 (1:15.316)
       4:24.324 (1:15.356)        5:39.877 (1:15.554)        6:56.217 (1:16.340)
       8:12.442 (1:16.226)        9:27.434 (1:14.992)
  3 Schwinghamer, Michael     SO South Dakota St.       9:30.38    6   
           37.635 (37.635)        1:53.140 (1:15.505)        3:07.037 (1:13.897)
       5:38.384 (2:31.347)        6:55.921 (1:17.538)        8:14.008 (1:18.088)
       9:30.377 (1:16.370)           9:30.377 (0.000)
  4 Conroy, Liam              SO Wartburg               9:30.47    5   
           38.103 (38.103)        1:53.561 (1:15.458)        3:07.626 (1:14.065)
       4:22.867 (1:15.242)        5:39.862 (1:16.996)        6:57.089 (1:17.227)
       8:15.611 (1:18.522)        9:30.470 (1:14.860)
  5 Pierson, Lucas            FR South Dakota St.       9:32.28    4   
           38.619 (38.619)        1:54.278 (1:15.659)        3:10.291 (1:16.014)
       4:25.860 (1:15.569)        5:41.905 (1:16.046)        7:00.093 (1:18.189)
       8:17.935 (1:17.843)        9:32.278 (1:14.343)
  6 Furcich, Justin           SR St. Olaf               9:32.46    3   
           39.025 (39.025)        1:55.010 (1:15.986)        3:10.365 (1:15.355)
       4:25.916 (1:15.551)        5:42.021 (1:16.106)        6:59.671 (1:17.651)
       8:18.249 (1:18.578)        9:32.451 (1:14.202)
  7 Lutz, Robert              JR Stevens Point          9:34.35    2   
           38.278 (38.278)        1:53.972 (1:15.694)        3:09.876 (1:15.905)
       4:25.544 (1:15.668)        5:42.674 (1:17.131)        6:59.774 (1:17.101)
       8:18.670 (1:18.896)        9:34.349 (1:15.679)
  8 Christensen, Joshua       SO La Crosse              9:43.27    1   
           38.919 (38.919)        1:54.786 (1:15.867)        3:11.128 (1:16.343)
       4:26.694 (1:15.567)        5:44.831 (1:18.138)        7:04.033 (1:19.202)
       8:24.787 (1:20.754)        9:43.262 (1:18.475)
  9 Mathison, James           SR St. John's             9:44.26  
           39.200 (39.200)        1:55.759 (1:16.560)        3:12.926 (1:17.167)
       4:29.848 (1:16.923)        5:47.281 (1:17.434)        7:06.605 (1:19.324)
       8:26.385 (1:19.780)        9:44.251 (1:17.867)
 10 Allen, Dan                SR St. John's             9:52.46  
           39.798 (39.798)        1:56.089 (1:16.292)        3:13.879 (1:17.791)
       4:31.445 (1:17.566)        5:49.895 (1:18.450)        7:10.594 (1:20.700)
       8:32.556 (1:21.962)        9:52.455 (1:19.900)
 11 Klawitter, Chandler       SR South Dakota St.       9:58.01  
           39.504 (39.504)        1:56.316 (1:16.813)        3:12.781 (1:16.465)
       4:30.303 (1:17.523)        5:48.865 (1:18.562)        7:09.975 (1:21.111)
       8:33.511 (1:23.537)        9:58.010 (1:24.499)
 12 Knapp, Donny              FR Parkside               9:58.02  
           40.153 (40.153)        1:57.971 (1:17.819)        3:14.333 (1:16.363)
       4:34.659 (1:20.326)        5:55.213 (1:20.554)        7:16.935 (1:21.723)
       8:39.446 (1:22.512)        9:58.016 (1:18.570)
 13 Pahnke, Chris             SO La Crosse             10:04.47  
           37.630 (37.630)        1:53.444 (1:15.814)        3:08.451 (1:15.008)
       4:24.742 (1:16.291)        5:43.794 (1:19.052)        7:07.083 (1:23.290)
       8:35.672 (1:28.590)       10:04.468 (1:28.797)
 14 Mixdorf, Jay              FR Wartburg              10:06.46  
           38.871 (38.871)        1:56.628 (1:17.758)        3:16.102 (1:19.474)
       4:39.548 (1:23.447)        6:02.542 (1:22.995)        7:24.299 (1:21.757)
       8:46.582 (1:22.284)       10:06.457 (1:19.875)
 15 Howerton, Christian       FR Stevens Point         10:10.07  
           39.941 (39.941)        1:58.377 (1:18.436)        3:17.649 (1:19.272)
       4:40.187 (1:22.539)        6:04.113 (1:23.927)        7:27.246 (1:23.134)
       8:50.984 (1:23.739)       10:10.069 (1:19.085)
 16 Strasser, Andrew          FR Oshkosh               10:10.12  
           39.545 (39.545)        1:57.126 (1:17.582)        3:16.423 (1:19.297)
       4:37.955 (1:21.533)        6:01.075 (1:23.120)        7:24.151 (1:23.077)
       8:48.236 (1:24.085)       10:10.119 (1:21.884)
 17 Matthias, Curren          SO Wartburg              10:15.29  
           38.436 (38.436)        1:54.757 (1:16.321)        3:11.982 (1:17.226)
       4:33.236 (1:21.255)        5:57.593 (1:24.357)        7:23.421 (1:25.828)
       8:50.071 (1:26.651)       10:15.288 (1:25.217)
 18 Olson, Matthew            FR Eau Claire            10:18.41  
           39.573 (39.573)        1:55.462 (1:15.890)        3:13.711 (1:18.249)
       4:35.562 (1:21.851)        6:00.536 (1:24.974)        7:26.488 (1:25.953)
       8:54.226 (1:27.738)       10:18.410 (1:24.184)
 19 Stevensen, Ross              Winona State          10:29.30  
           39.082 (39.082)        1:57.579 (1:18.497)        3:16.849 (1:19.270)
       4:39.662 (1:22.814)        6:05.683 (1:26.021)        7:33.521 (1:27.839)
       9:02.556 (1:29.036)       10:29.297 (1:26.741)
 20 Doucette, Braxton         FR Eau Claire            10:31.81  
           39.832 (39.832)        1:58.847 (1:19.015)        3:18.787 (1:19.940)
       4:41.239 (1:22.453)        6:06.773 (1:25.534)        7:35.653 (1:28.881)
       9:05.334 (1:29.681)       10:31.803 (1:26.470)
 21 Egts, Matt                SO Wartburg              10:36.37  
           41.318 (41.318)        2:00.846 (1:19.529)        3:24.282 (1:23.436)
       4:48.249 (1:23.967)        6:14.164 (1:25.916)        7:42.545 (1:28.382)
       9:10.932 (1:28.387)       10:36.370 (1:25.439)
 22 Gee, Travis               SO Superior              10:46.93  
           40.974 (40.974)        2:00.193 (1:19.219)        3:22.926 (1:22.734)
       4:48.072 (1:25.146)        6:17.791 (1:29.719)        7:50.199 (1:32.409)
       9:22.524 (1:32.325)       10:46.929 (1:24.405)
 23 Nelson, Connor            FR Superior              11:05.20  
           41.551 (41.551)        2:01.425 (1:19.875)        3:26.115 (1:24.690)
       4:54.361 (1:28.247)        6:27.153 (1:32.792)        7:59.536 (1:32.384)
       9:35.717 (1:36.181)       11:05.194 (1:29.477)
 -- Moore, Ryan                  Augsburg                   DNF  
       3:07.050 (3:07.050)        4:22.020 (1:14.971)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wartburg                                              42.01   10   
     1) Harrington, Denison JR          2) Duehr, Joe JR                  
     3) Wright, Dallas SO               4) Runge, Bryson SO               
  2 Saint Mary's (Minn.)                                  42.10    8   
     1) Lichttenegger, Kyle JR          2) Anderson, Noah SO              
     3) Boone, Matthew SO               4) Steward, Desmond SR            
     5) Allemann, Andrew SR             6)                                
  3 Wartburg  'B'                                         43.18  
     1) Riley, Chuck SR                 2) Teig, Alex JR                  
     3) Koko, Mamoon JR                 4) Niemann, James SR              
 -- Wis.-Stout                                              DNF  
     1) Bjornstal, Ryan SR              2) Steinberg, Mackenson SO        
     3) Carroll, Lucas SO               4) Heilman, Brent SO              
 -- Wis.-La Crosse                                           DQ  
     1) DeBruin, Troy SO                2) Holden, Seth SO                
     3) Hoesley, Jim JR                 4) Koenecke, Josh SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                      3:17.07   2  10   
     1) Handrick, Charlie SO            2) Desorcy, Joshua JR             
     3) Sullivan, Jake SO               4) Seeser, Will JR                
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point                                  3:17.61   2   8   
     1) Welch, Sam JR                   2) Cieslak, Matt SO               
     3) Jesse, Jayden SO                4) Wojt, Calden JR                
  3 Wartburg                                            3:17.72   2   6   
     1) Schulz, Mark SR                 2) Cook, Famiek SR                
     3) Teig, Alex JR                   4) Martin, Dalton FR              
  4 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        3:20.66   2   5   
     1) Wheat, Amitai FR                2) Potter, Steven FR              
     3) Freitag, Nick SR                4) Skinkis, Justin SR             
  5 Wis.-Parkside                                       3:21.89   2   4   
     1) Henderson, Kiandre JR           2) Funteas Jr., Jimmy SR          
     3) Steward, Jeremy FR              4) Pigeon, Jacob SO               
     5) Romero, Ramon FR                6) Kiedrowski, Zach JR            
  6 Wartburg  'B'                                       3:22.57   2 
     1) Hovenga, Grady FR               2) Closson, Dalton FR             
     3) Schmidt, Wyatt FR               4)                                
  7 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             3:25.38   2 
     1) Lawson, Nick JR                 2) LaBracke, Nico JR              
     3) Wollenberg, Travis SR           4) Schaefer, Josh JR              
     5) Richards, Bryce JR              6)                                
  8 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                 3:28.30   2 
     1) Maegaard, Mitchell SR           2) Schraeder, Joshua JR           
     3) Hansford, Brian JR              4) Denman, Connor SO              
     5) Reiter, Travis SO               6)                                
  9 Iowa Central CC                                     3:31.18   1   3   
     1) Coca, Miguel FR                 2) Bundrock, Noah FR              
     3) Pendic, Milos FR                4) Yohannes, Awet FR              
     5) Ramsdell, Trevor FR             6)                                
 10 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:32.81   1   2   
     1) Clements, Jackson SO            2) Tomich, Tyler SO               
     3) Ullrich, Will SO                4) Phetteplace, Tyler FR          
 11 Wis.-River Falls                                    3:35.06   2   1   
     1) Kasper, Adam SR                 2) Lister, Jayden FR              
     3) Malinis, Andre FR               4) Venke, Caleb FR                
     5) Hawkins, Cody JR                6) Hehr, Alan JR                  
 12 Wartburg  'C'                                       3:35.39   1 
     1) Kennicker, Nick JR              2) John, Keagan FR                
     3) Lorimer, Frosty SO              4) Duehr, Joe JR                  
 13 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                   3:35.86   1 
     1) Christiansen, Abel FR           2) Engels, Nick JR                
     3) George, Andrew SO               4) O'Neill, Noah SO               
 14 Wartburg  'D'                                       3:38.46   1 
     1) Brittain, Callum FR             2) Fuentes, Jon JR                
     3) Heinzman, Matt SO               4) Ille, Alec FR                  
 15 Wis.-Stout                                          3:41.86   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Nick SO              2) Hess, John FR                  
     3) Keller, Dillon JR               4) Plenge, Seth JR                
     5) Varani, Alec JR                 6)                                
 16 Iowa Central CC  'B'                                3:46.01   1 
     1) Wilson, Tyler FR                2) Moore, Alex FR                 
     3) Holland, Ma'Rico FR             4) Schaffer, Dalton SO            
 17 Iowa Central CC  'C'                                3:46.86   1 
     1) Kear, Kear FR                   2) Habineza, Moise FR             
     3) Hernandez, David SO             4) Nordquist, Daniel FR           
 18 Minnesota State                                     4:00.67   2 
     1) Mayfield, Aaron SO              2) Ruiz, Andrew SO                
     3) Schmied, Ben FR                 4) Rabata, Isaiah JR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Deveyon            FR Minnesota State          2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rivers, Justin            SO Oshkosh                  2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gray, Rhashad             SR Parkside                 1.90m    6-02.75   5.50
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  3 Winters, Darquise         FR Oshkosh                  1.90m    6-02.75   5.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Barrett, Riley            SO Wartburg                 1.85m    6-00.75   3.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Haynes, Matt              SO La Crosse                1.85m    6-00.75   3.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bristol, Logan            SR Minnesota State          1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kasper, Jonny             FR Superior                 1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 LaDoux, Brett             SR Wartburg                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Michael           FR Stout                       NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached              X1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vils, Joe                 JR Oshkosh                  5.11m   16-09.25  10   
     4.71 4.76 4.81 4.86 4.96 5.01 5.06 5.11 5.20 
      XXO    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XPP 
  2 Zastrow, Noah             SO Stout                    4.96m   16-03.25   8   
     4.71 4.76 4.81 4.86 4.96 5.01 5.06 
        O    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Schuster, Kaleb           FR La Crosse                4.71m   15-05.50   5   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kemper, David             SR Saint Mary's             4.71m   15-05.50   5   
     4.56 4.71 4.76 4.81 4.86 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                    4.71m   15-05.50   5   
     4.71 4.76 4.81 
        O    P  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Kyle             SO Minnesota State          4.56m   14-11.50   3   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jochman, Alex             JR Stevens Point            4.41m   14-05.50   2   
     4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lock, Isaac               SO La Crosse                4.41m   14-05.50   1   
     4.26 4.41 4.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Emmer, Zach               JR Oshkosh                  4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 McCormick, Lucas          SO La Crosse                4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXP 
 11 Stoneworth, Keagen        JR La Crosse                4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.26 4.41 
        O  XXX 
 11 Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire               4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.26 4.41 
        O  XXX 
 13 Tomazevic, Jacob          FR Stout                    4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.11 4.26 4.41 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Beattie, Colin            FR Stevens Point            4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 McPherson, Mark           SO Minnesota State          4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Brown, Jack               FR Eau Claire               4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Varani, Alec              JR Stout                    4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Knoche, Tommy             FR La Crosse                4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Cousineau, Braden         JR Eau Claire               4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Ellenbecker, Cade         FR Oshkosh                  4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hawkins, Cody             JR River Falls              3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.96 4.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Husnick, Jeremy           SO Stevens Point            3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.96 4.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Nelson, Brit              SR Wartburg                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.66 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Turner, Dominique         SO River Falls              3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 25 Gerndt, Nathen            FR Stout                    3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.96 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Marley, Jack              FR Eau Claire               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.66 3.96 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 27 Tuominen, Spencer         FR Eau Claire               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.66 3.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Noel, Kaleb               SR Wartburg                 3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.66 
        O  XXX 
 29 Holliday, Mychael         SO Wartburg                 3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.66 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Kramer, Tyler             SO Superior                 3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.66 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Block, Gunnar             FR Unattached                 XNH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 -- Kolar, Jack               JR Stout                       NH            
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Wolfe, Justin                Unattached              X4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                    7.19m   0.5  23-07.25  3  10   
     6.94m(1.6) 7.19m(0.5) 7.18m(1.5) 6.94m(1.1) 6.98m(1.8) FOUL     
  2 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                7.19m   1.7  23-07.25  3   8   
     7.19m(1.7) 6.98m(1.1) FOUL      5.51m(2.4) 6.95m(1.6) FOUL     
  3 Brantley, Jamyle          FR Oshkosh                  7.02m   1.9  23-00.50  3   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.65m(1.3) 6.92m(2.4) 7.02m(1.9) 6.64m(2.8)
  4 Zastrow, Noah             SO Stout                    6.90m   1.6  22-07.75  3   5   
     FOUL      6.56m(1.7) 6.69m(1.9) FOUL      6.90m(1.6) 6.86m(1.6)
  5 Ramnarine, Cameron        SO Minnesota State          6.83m   0.4  22-05.00  3   4   
     6.74m(2.8) 6.83m(0.4) 6.80m(1.6) 6.76m(2.2) 6.65m(2.3) FOUL     
  6 Kohn, Tom                 JR Stevens Point            6.70m   1.4  21-11.75  2   3   
     6.70m(1.4) 6.59m(1.1) 6.68m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Rivers, Justin            SO Oshkosh                  6.66m   0.8  21-10.25  2   2   
     6.64m(1.9) 6.66m(0.8) 6.62m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Hill, Roman               JR Oshkosh                  6.64m   0.6  21-09.50  3   1   
     FOUL      6.64m(0.6) 6.52m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Schutt, Alex              SR Eau Claire               6.60m   1.4  21-08.00  3 
     5.70m(1.2) FOUL      6.60m(1.4) 6.22m(1.4) 6.47m(1.5) FOUL     
 10 Vang, Bobby               FR Stout                    6.59m   1.4  21-07.50  2 
     6.38m(1.2) FOUL      6.59m(1.4)         
 11 Steward, Desmond          SR Saint Mary's             6.55m   1.1  21-06.00  3 
     6.44m(1.4) 6.44m(1.6) 6.55m(1.1)         
 12 Auer, Johnny              FR Oshkosh                  6.41m   1.4  21-00.50  3 
     6.41m(1.4) FOUL      6.37m(1.4)         
 13 Wilburn, Jonathan         FR Oshkosh                  6.37m   2.4  20-10.75  3 
     6.37m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Turner, Dominique         SO River Falls              6.28m   1.8  20-07.25  1 
     6.28m(1.8) 6.09m(0.8) 5.98m(0.1)         
 15 Ollhoff, Jared            SO Oshkosh                  6.21m   2.2  20-04.50  1 
     FOUL      6.05m(1.5) 6.21m(2.2)         
 16 Lui, TJ                   JR Eau Claire               6.21m   1.0  20-04.50  2 
     5.93m(1.2) 5.95m(0.8) 6.21m(1.0)         
 17 Johnston, Jake            FR Minnesota State          6.09m   2.0  19-11.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(2.0)         
 18 McGrath, Josh             FR La Crosse                6.02m   1.4  19-09.00  1 
     6.02m(1.4) 6.01m(1.4) FOUL              
 19 Gabel, Kyle               FR Stout                    5.98m   0.5  19-07.50  2 
     FOUL      5.84m(0.1) 5.98m(0.5)         
 20 Ayobamidele, Stephen      FR Minnesota State          5.81m   1.2  19-00.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(1.2)         
 21 Benson, Jared             SR Oshkosh                  5.74m   1.4  18-10.00  2 
     5.74m(1.4) 5.71m(1.2) FOUL              
 22 Miller, Teron             FR Stevens Point            5.69m   2.5  18-08.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.69m(2.5)         
 23 Hobbs, Austin             FR Wartburg                 5.63m   2.0  18-05.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(2.0)         
 24 Weston, Jake              SO Superior                 5.54m   1.2  18-02.25  1 
     FOUL      5.54m(1.2) FOUL              
 25 Balts, Brady              SO River Falls              5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00  1 
     FOUL      5.51m(+0.0) FOUL              
 26 Laehn, Adam               FR Stevens Point            5.31m   1.1  17-05.25  1 
     5.31m(1.1) FOUL      5.21m(1.9)         
 27 Lee, Ahymad               SR Wartburg                 5.28m   0.3  17-04.00  1 
     FOUL      5.28m(0.3) FOUL              
 28 Osterling, Cooper         FR Superior                 5.20m   0.2  17-00.75  1 
     4.55m(1.6) 4.65m(2.0) 5.20m(0.2)         
 -- Couture, Andre            JR Superior                  FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Pearson, Devante          JR Wartburg                  FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Isaac                JR Stout                     FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Mancheski, Bryce          SR Oshkosh                   FOUL                  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan         FR Oshkosh                 14.38m   1.4  47-02.25  2  10   
     FOUL      14.25m(0.1) 14.19m(1.0) 14.38m(1.4) FOUL      14.34m(0.7)
  2 Kohn, Tom                 JR Stevens Point           14.32m   0.1  46-11.75  2   8   
     13.74m(1.0) FOUL      14.32m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Ayobamidele, Stephen      FR Minnesota State         13.82m   1.0  45-04.25  1   6   
     13.54m(1.3) 13.78m(0.7) 13.44m(1.2) FOUL      13.82m(1.0) FOUL     
  4 Ramnarine, Cameron        SO Minnesota State         13.41m   2.3  44-00.00  2   5   
     13.41m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      13.30m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Benson, Jared             SR Oshkosh                 13.37m   0.6  43-10.50  2   4   
     13.15m(1.2) 13.37m(0.6) 12.98m(1.3) 12.93m(1.0) FOUL      13.34m(1.3)
  6 Tallman, Adam             FR Oshkosh                 13.37m   0.5  43-10.50  2   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.37m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Brantley, Jamyle          FR Oshkosh                 13.22m   2.2  43-04.50  2   2   
     11.33m(1.0) 12.84m(1.1) 13.22m(2.2) 11.82m(0.2) 12.81m(0.7) FOUL     
  8 Holliday, Mychael         SO Wartburg                13.07m   0.9  42-10.75  1   1   
     12.38m(0.6) 12.03m(0.5) 13.07m(0.9) 12.57m(1.2) 12.55m(0.6) 13.02m(0.6)
  9 Lee, Isaac                JR Stout                   12.94m   0.1  42-05.50  2 
     12.94m(0.1) FOUL      12.82m(1.2) 12.60m(0.3) 12.49m(0.8) 12.26m(1.1)
 10 Nuanez, Mac               FR Wartburg                12.67m   0.7  41-07.00  1 
     12.39m(0.4) 12.67m(0.7) 12.01m(1.3)         
 11 Ollhoff, Jared            SO Oshkosh                 12.60m   2.0  41-04.25  2 
     12.60m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire              12.40m   0.7  40-08.25  1 
     12.21m(0.1) 11.99m(1.2) 12.40m(0.7)         
 13 Pearson, Devante          JR Wartburg                12.38m   1.9  40-07.50  1 
     FOUL      12.38m(1.9) 12.29m(2.2)         
 14 Miller, Teron             FR Stevens Point           12.24m   1.0  40-02.00  1 
     11.53m(0.7) 11.73m(1.1) 12.24m(1.0)         
 -- Couture, Andre            JR Superior                  FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Nesja, Daniel             FR Stout                     FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Osterling, Cooper         FR Superior                  FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Balts, Brady              SO River Falls               FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Schutt, Alex              SR Eau Claire                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lee, Ahymad               SR Wartburg                  FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Kornack, David            SR Eau Claire              18.84m   61-09.75  3  10   
      16.90m  18.05m  17.65m  FOUL  18.31m  18.84m
  2 Ruechel, Kevin            SO Stout                   16.25m   53-03.75  3   8   
      14.02m  15.06m  14.02m  13.83m  16.25m  FOUL
  3 Tegtmeier, Nick           JR Oshkosh                 15.89m   52-01.75  3   6   
      14.34m  15.02m  FOUL  15.37m  15.89m  FOUL
  4 LaPlante, Jayme           JR Minnesota State         15.44m   50-08.00  3   5   
      15.42m  15.44m  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sheckler, Jackson         FR Oshkosh                 15.31m   50-02.75  3   4   
      14.70m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m
  6 Benzinger, Alec           SO Stout                   15.11m   49-07.00  3   3   
      14.06m  FOUL  14.55m  14.28m  15.11m  FOUL
  7 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               14.82m   48-07.50  3   2   
      FOUL  14.05m  14.40m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire              14.69m   48-02.50  3   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.69m
  9 Adams, Caleb              JR Stout                   14.61m   47-11.25  2 
      14.58m  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           14.16m   46-05.50  3 
      13.01m  14.01m  14.16m         
 11 Cooper, Dylan             JR Eau Claire              13.99m   45-10.75  2 
      FOUL  13.99m  12.86m         
 12 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              13.79m   45-03.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m         
 13 Johnson, Max              FR Stout                   13.73m   45-00.50  2 
      FOUL  13.73m  12.99m         
 14 Quinn, Bailey             SR Oshkosh                 13.58m   44-06.75  2 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.58m         
 15 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           13.37m   43-10.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m         
 16 Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point           13.10m   42-11.75  3 
      FOUL  13.10m  FOUL         
 17 Rahman, Tanner            JR La Crosse               12.99m   42-07.50  2 
      12.99m  12.96m  12.95m         
 18 Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse               12.99m   42-07.50  2 
      12.99m  FOUL  12.87m         
 19 Jensen, Thomas            JR Eau Claire              12.81m   42-00.50  2 
      12.81m  FOUL  12.72m         
 20 Blanton, Evan             FR Stevens Point           12.68m   41-07.25  2 
      12.68m  FOUL  12.67m         
 21 Schoppe, Justin           JR Wartburg                12.49m   40-11.75  1 
      FOUL  12.49m  12.49m         
 22 Soltwisch, Sam            JR Stevens Point           12.34m   40-06.00  2 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL         
 23 Amy, Tyler                JR Saint Mary's            12.30m   40-04.25  1 
      11.87m  12.18m  12.30m         
 24 Homan, Jacob              JR Saint Mary's            11.99m   39-04.00  1 
      11.99m  11.25m  11.71m         
 25 Wirtz, Fauston            SR Superior                11.96m   39-03.00  2 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Malloy, Jack              SO Oshkosh                 11.91m   39-01.00  2 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.89m           
 27 Trevino, Graeson          FR Wartburg                11.87m   38-11.50  1 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           11.78m   38-07.75  1 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.78m         
 29 Quinn, Hunter             FR Concordia               11.68m   38-04.00  2 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Boberg, Damian            FR Viterbo                 11.42m   37-05.75  1 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
 31 Kreitlow, Josh            SO Wartburg                11.00m   36-01.25  1 
      11.00m  10.51m  10.10m         
 32 Addoh, Braxton            SR Wartburg                10.79m   35-05.00  1 
      10.79m  9.79m  9.49m         
 33 Phernetton, Brock         FR Superior                10.56m   34-07.75  1 
      9.87m  10.56m  10.13m         
 34 MacDonald, Nathan         FR Wartburg                10.36m   34-00.00  1 
      10.28m  10.36m  FOUL         
 35 Kopp, Austin              FR Stevens Point           10.23m   33-06.75  1 
      10.23m  9.94m  10.22m         
 36 Johnson, Delo             SO Wartburg                 9.87m   32-04.75  1 
      9.87m  FOUL  9.36m         
 37 Closson, Dalton           FR Wartburg                 7.85m   25-09.25  1 
      FOUL  7.85m  7.14m         
 -- Millard, Derek            FR Stout                     FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Naba, Bedale              SO Minnesota State           FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnsrud, Lance           SO Eau Claire                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jensen, Curt                 Unattached             X19.26m   63-02.25  3 
      19.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aguilera, Carter          FR Unattached             X13.96m   45-09.75  3 
      13.96m  FOUL  13.59m         
 -- Kucera, Thomas            FR Unattached             X12.74m   41-09.75  2 
      11.89m  12.74m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Jayme           JR Minnesota State         50.29m     165-00  2  10   
      47.16m  FOUL  49.11m  47.76m  50.29m  50.24m
  2 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               48.78m     160-00  2   8   
      39.52m  48.78m  45.55m  48.40m  FOUL  47.97m
  3 Kornack, David            SR Eau Claire              48.77m     160-00  2   6   
      46.82m  48.77m  46.93m  43.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ruechel, Kevin            SO Stout                   45.53m     149-04  2   5   
      37.57m  FOUL  45.53m  FOUL  FOUL  44.71m
  5 Naba, Bedale              SO Minnesota State         45.23m     148-05  2   4   
      FOUL  45.23m  FOUL  FOUL  44.70m  FOUL
  6 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              44.26m     145-02  2   3   
      41.14m  43.23m  43.18m  40.93m  44.02m  44.26m
  7 Rahman, Tanner            JR La Crosse               44.05m     144-06  2   2   
      44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse               43.61m     143-01  2   1   
      FOUL  43.23m  FOUL  FOUL  43.61m  43.32m
  9 Jarrett, Andrew           JR La Crosse               43.30m     142-01  2 
      35.67m  FOUL  43.30m  39.08m  42.08m  39.38m
 10 Cooper, Dylan             JR Eau Claire              43.10m     141-05  1 
      38.35m  41.41m  43.10m         
 11 Benzinger, Alec           SO Stout                   42.29m     138-09  2 
      37.84m  42.29m  41.32m         
 12 Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire              41.56m     136-04  2 
      40.85m  40.02m  41.56m         
 13 Black, Joe                JR Eau Claire              41.01m     134-06  1 
      FOUL  40.06m  41.01m         
 14 Morzinski, Christian      SR La Crosse               40.74m     133-08  2 
      40.64m  40.74m  40.13m         
 15 Bugella, Jacob            SO Stout                   40.07m     131-05  1 
      FOUL  34.71m  40.07m         
 16 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           39.35m     129-01  1 
      FOUL  39.35m  FOUL         
 17 Wirtz, Fauston            SR Superior                39.34m     129-01  1 
      FOUL  39.34m  FOUL           
 18 Amy, Tyler                JR Saint Mary's            38.94m     127-09  1 
      33.38m  38.94m  FOUL         
 19 Adams, Caleb              JR Stout                   38.48m     126-03  1 
      31.46m  38.48m  FOUL         
 20 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           38.30m     125-08  2 
      FOUL  38.30m  FOUL         
 21 Johnsrud, Lance           SO Eau Claire              36.81m     120-09  1 
      36.81m  36.27m  FOUL         
 22 Millard, Derek            FR Stout                   36.25m     118-11  1 
      33.86m  FOUL  36.25m         
 23 Boberg, Damian            FR Viterbo                 35.99m     118-01  1 
      35.99m  FOUL  34.76m         
 24 Elstad, Darik             FR Minnesota State         33.77m     110-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.77m         
 25 Walechka, Connor          FR Stout                   31.08m     102-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.08m         
 26 Bakalars, Frankie         FR Saint Mary's            29.65m      97-03  1 
      27.73m  FOUL  29.65m         
 -- Jones, Aaryn              JR Viterbo                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aguilera, Carter          FR Unattached             X42.69m     140-01  2 
      42.69m  FOUL  41.24m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Donkin, Justin            JR La Crosse               57.35m     188-02  3  10   
      48.52m  57.35m  FOUL  51.94m  56.96m  53.53m
  2 Quinn, Bailey             SR Oshkosh                 57.17m     187-07  3   8   
      50.83m  FOUL  53.17m  53.48m  57.17m  53.16m
  3 Jarrett, Andrew           JR La Crosse               56.66m     185-11  3   6   
      54.59m  55.70m  56.66m         
  4 Jensen, Thomas            JR Eau Claire              53.05m     174-00  3   5   
      46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  49.54m  53.05m  FOUL
  5 Morzinski, Christian      SR La Crosse               52.94m     173-08  3   4   
      52.94m  FOUL  51.12m  51.37m  52.00m  51.57m
  6 Bugella, Jacob            SO Stout                   52.55m     172-05  2   3   
      46.89m  48.27m  FOUL  52.55m  FOUL  48.36m
  7 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           51.81m     170-00  3   2   
      FOUL  50.22m  49.70m  50.39m  50.47m  51.81m
  8 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           49.62m     162-09  3   1   
      45.83m  49.59m  49.62m  47.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Yaroch, Isaiah            JR Stevens Point           49.19m     161-05  3 
      47.98m  46.51m  48.61m  49.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           46.48m     152-06  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.48m         
 11 Adams, Caleb              JR Stout                   45.66m     149-10  3 
      FOUL  43.98m  45.66m         
 12 Benzinger, Alec           SO Stout                   45.56m     149-06  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.56m           
 13 Quinn, Hunter             FR Concordia               44.11m     144-09  2 
      41.53m  44.11m  42.56m         
 14 Elstad, Darik             FR Minnesota State         43.55m     142-10  2 
      42.91m  43.55m  FOUL         
 15 Place, Peter              SO River Falls             43.33m     142-02  2 
      41.56m  43.33m  FOUL         
 16 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               43.08m     141-04  3 
      FOUL  43.08m  FOUL         
 17 Jones, Aaryn              JR Viterbo                 43.05m     141-03  2 
      43.05m  FOUL  41.73m         
 18 Sheckler, Jackson         FR Oshkosh                 42.16m     138-04  2 
      42.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Soltwisch, Sam            JR Stevens Point           41.35m     135-08  2 
      41.35m  40.25m  41.20m         
 20 Tegtmeier, Nick           JR Oshkosh                 39.55m     129-09  2 
      37.06m  39.55m  39.09m           
 21 Rahman, Tanner            JR La Crosse               39.36m     129-02  1 
      39.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Homan, Jacob              JR Saint Mary's            39.32m     129-00  1 
      37.90m  FOUL  39.32m         
 23 Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse               39.23m     128-08  2 
      39.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Myrick, Jason             FR Oshkosh                 39.22m     128-08  2 
      39.22m  38.58m  FOUL         
 25 Boberg, Damian            FR Viterbo                 37.99m     124-08  1 
      FOUL  37.99m  FOUL         
 26 Johnsrud, Lance           SO Eau Claire              36.88m     121-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.88m         
 27 Phernetton, Brock         FR Superior                36.10m     118-05  1 
      35.55m  35.82m  36.10m         
 28 MacDonald, Nathan         FR Wartburg                35.13m     115-03  1 
      34.36m  33.54m  35.13m         
 29 Trevino, Graeson          FR Wartburg                34.57m     113-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.57m         
 30 Schoppe, Justin           JR Wartburg                34.26m     112-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.26m         
 31 Blanton, Evan             FR Stevens Point           33.32m     109-04  1 
      33.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Malloy, Jack              SO Oshkosh                 32.92m     108-00  2 
      FOUL  32.92m  FOUL         
 33 Bakalars, Frankie         FR Saint Mary's            32.85m     107-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.85m         
 34 Kopp, Austin              FR Stevens Point           32.05m     105-02  1 
      FOUL  32.05m  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Max              FR Stout                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kreitlow, Josh            SO Wartburg                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wirtz, Fauston            SR Superior                  FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Walechka, Connor          FR Stout                     FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Delo             SO Wartburg                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point             FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aguilera, Carter          FR Unattached             X40.75m     133-08  2 
      40.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kucera, Thomas            FR Unattached             X34.23m     112-04  1 
      FOUL  34.23m  33.53m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Van Grinsven, Joseph      SR Stout                   52.58m     172-06  2  10   
      49.60m  48.05m  46.90m  51.00m  52.58m  51.53m
  2 Donkin, Justin            JR La Crosse               51.57m     169-02  2   8   
      42.19m  47.22m  50.17m  51.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Odom, Tyler               SR Stout                   51.28m     168-03  2   6   
      51.28m  49.68m  48.03m  47.45m      
  4 Hendrycks, Jay            JR Hamline                 47.10m     154-06  2   5   
      FOUL  46.50m  46.61m  47.10m  45.83m  45.56m
  5 Barrett, Riley            SO Wartburg                44.88m     147-03  2   4   
      39.29m  39.56m  44.88m  41.69m  FOUL  44.31m
  6 Kohnke, Tylar             SR Stevens Point           44.18m     144-11  2   3   
      42.59m  42.79m  43.91m  44.11m  43.96m  44.18m
  7 Morrison, Alec            SO La Crosse               43.33m     142-02  2   2   
      43.33m  38.45m  40.46m  39.52m  FOUL  42.03m
  8 Black, Joe                JR Eau Claire              42.91m     140-09  2   1   
      FOUL  42.38m  42.91m  FOUL  41.84m  FOUL
  9 Niemann, James            SR Wartburg                42.38m     139-00  2 
      42.38m  42.06m  38.50m  41.94m  41.56m  41.50m
 10 Lee, Lucas                SR Stevens Point           41.86m     137-04  1 
      35.98m  35.88m  41.86m         
 11 Venke, Caleb              FR River Falls             41.82m     137-02  1 
      41.82m  38.65m  35.87m         
 12 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           41.11m     134-10  2 
      FOUL  41.11m  40.51m         
 13 Carlson, Matt             JR Superior                40.96m     134-04  2 
      38.13m  40.96m  38.39m         
 14 Kircher, Thomas           FR Minnesota State         40.06m     131-05  2 
      40.06m  38.58m  37.95m         
 15 Chucka, Joseph            SO Superior                39.68m     130-02  1 
      36.73m  39.68m  36.17m         
 16 Taormina, Justin          JR Minnesota State         36.00m     118-01  1 
      36.00m  31.87m  34.86m         
 17 Johnson, Max              FR Stout                   35.93m     117-10  1 
      35.93m  34.85m  35.89m         
 18 Hill, Justin              JR River Falls             35.83m     117-07  2 
      FOUL  30.58m  35.83m         
 19 Hovenga, Grady            FR Wartburg                35.61m     116-10  1 
      34.92m  33.80m  35.61m         
 20 Nuanez, Mac               FR Wartburg                34.44m     113-00  1 
      32.78m  FOUL  34.44m           
 21 Rochford, Payton          FR Wartburg                34.01m     111-07  1 
      32.78m  29.26m  34.01m         
 22 Kasper, Jonny             FR Superior                33.78m     110-10  1 
      33.78m  FOUL  31.85m         
 23 Brown, Jack               FR Eau Claire              32.64m     107-01  1 
      29.21m  32.64m  29.25m         
 24 Weston, Jake              SO Superior                32.11m     105-04  1 
      32.11m  31.29m  FOUL         
 25 Haffelder, Andrew         FR Stevens Point           29.87m      98-00  1 
      26.24m  29.87m  26.51m         
 26 Laehn, Adam               FR Stevens Point           25.55m      83-10  1 
      FOUL  25.11m  25.55m         
 -- Potratz, Noah                Unattached             X56.66m     185-11  2 
      55.68m  56.66m  53.97m         
 -- Olinger, Joe                 Unattached             X45.51m     149-04  2 
      39.98m  45.08m  45.51m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire               11.04   4.7  2    852
  2 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State          11.15   4.7  2    827
  3 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                11.29   3.4  1    797
  4 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               11.32   3.4  1    791
  5 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                  11.51   4.7  2    750
  6 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            11.55   4.7  2    742
  7 Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                  11.64   3.4  1    723
  8 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               11.66   4.7  2    719
  9 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               11.67   4.7  2    717
 10 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            11.92   4.7  2    667
 11 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                11.93   3.4  1    665
 12 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          11.97   3.4  1    657
 13 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                    11.99   3.4  1    653
 14 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    12.14   3.4  1    624
 15 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    12.48   3.4  1    560
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF   4.7  2 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire               53.26   2    671
  2 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                54.25   1    629
  3 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State          54.53   2    618
  4 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            54.64   2    613
  5 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               55.08   1    596
  6 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          55.35   1    585
  7 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            55.68   2    572
  8 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               55.69   2    571
  9 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               56.46   2    541
 10 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                    56.72   1    532
 11 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                  56.98   1    522
 12 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    57.10   1    517
 13 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    57.94   1    486
 -- Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                  DNF   1 
 -- Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                    DNF   2 
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF   2 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point          4:38.72     688
           52.294 (52.294)        2:04.484 (1:12.191)        3:21.020 (1:16.536)
       4:38.716 (1:17.697)
  2 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire             4:49.91     619
           54.522 (54.522)        2:11.852 (1:17.331)        3:35.353 (1:23.502)
       4:49.901 (1:14.548)
  3 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point          5:03.09     542
           55.427 (55.427)        2:17.400 (1:21.974)        3:43.780 (1:26.380)
       5:03.087 (1:19.308)
  4 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                  5:04.00     537
           55.000 (55.000)        2:16.981 (1:21.982)        3:45.029 (1:28.049)
       5:03.993 (1:18.964)
  5 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica        5:04.01     537
           54.748 (54.748)        2:15.539 (1:20.792)        3:42.879 (1:27.340)
       5:04.003 (1:21.125)
  6 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire             5:04.71     533
           52.815 (52.815)        2:13.523 (1:20.708)        3:42.476 (1:28.954)
       5:04.704 (1:22.229)
  7 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                  5:06.33     524
           55.797 (55.797)        2:19.558 (1:23.761)        3:50.469 (1:30.912)
       5:06.322 (1:15.853)
  8 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire             5:09.77     505
           54.044 (54.044)        2:16.054 (1:22.011)        3:46.618 (1:30.564)
       5:09.761 (1:23.144)
  9 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                5:21.96     440
           56.446 (56.446)        2:22.437 (1:25.991)        3:57.482 (1:35.046)
       5:21.959 (1:24.477)
 10 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse              5:22.86     435
           57.315 (57.315)        2:25.553 (1:28.239)        4:00.440 (1:34.887)
       5:22.857 (1:22.418)
 11 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire             5:24.38     427
           55.897 (55.897)        2:19.063 (1:23.166)        3:54.202 (1:35.140)
       5:24.378 (1:30.176)
 12 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                  5:25.46     422
           58.271 (58.271)        2:25.740 (1:27.470)        3:59.174 (1:33.434)
       5:25.454 (1:26.281)
 -- Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                  DNF  
 -- Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                    DNF  
 -- Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State            DNF  
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State          15.86   1.4  4    749
  2 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               15.88   2.2  1    746
  3 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               16.03   1.4  4    729
  4 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire               16.25   1.4  4    705
  5 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                    16.36   1.9  3    693
  6 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               16.49   0.9  2    679
  7 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            16.58   0.9  2    669
  8 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          16.66   1.9  3    660
  9 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                17.03   1.4  4    621
 10 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    17.48   2.2  1    575
 11 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            18.17   0.9  2    508
 12 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    18.20   2.2  1    505
 -- Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                  DNF   0.9  2 
 -- Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                    DNF   1.9  3 
 -- Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                    DNF   2.2  1 
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF   1.9  3 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State          1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P  XXX 
 12 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.62 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
     1.47 1.50 1.53 
       XO    P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                   NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXP 
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O   XO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State          4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
       XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  4 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    P    O   XO    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                  3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                     NH            
     2.50 
        X 
 -- Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point               NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                   NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF            
 -- Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                  DNF            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State          6.70m   4.9  21-11.75    743
     6.42m(3.2) 6.70m(4.9) FOUL                 
  2 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire               6.48m   5.7  21-03.25    693
     FOUL      6.36m(3.7) 6.48m(5.7)            
  3 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            6.42m   3.0  21-00.75    679
     6.29m(2.4) 6.42m(3.0) 6.33m(4.5)            
  4 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               6.40m   3.7  21-00.00    675
     FOUL      FOUL      6.40m(3.7)            
  5 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               6.39m   3.8  20-11.75    673
     6.03m(4.0) 6.39m(3.8) FOUL                 
  6 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                6.29m   3.8  20-07.75    650
     6.20m(3.4) FOUL      6.29m(3.8)            
  7 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            6.25m   3.4  20-06.25    641
     6.25m(3.4) 5.94m(4.5) 5.87m(3.5)            
  8 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                    6.21m   4.7  20-04.50    632
     5.87m(3.6) 6.21m(4.7) 5.98m(2.4)            
  9 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    6.07m   6.7  19-11.00    602
     5.93m(4.5) 6.03m(4.7) 6.07m(6.7)            
 10 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          5.97m   4.0  19-07.00    580
     FOUL      5.97m(4.0) FOUL                 
 11 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               5.77m   5.0  18-11.25    537
     FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(5.0)            
 12 Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                  5.65m   3.4  18-06.50    512
     FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(3.4)            
 13 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                5.63m   2.5  18-05.75    508
     5.63m(2.5) 5.32m(4.5) 3.96m(4.7)            
 14 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    5.45m   4.9  17-10.75    471
     FOUL      5.45m(4.9) 5.26m(4.5)            
 15 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                  5.40m   4.1  17-08.75    461
     5.40m(4.1) 5.02m(4.7) FOUL                 
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica         10.91m   35-09.50    540
      10.91m  10.72m  10.78m            
  2 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire              10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.05m  10.76m  FOUL            
  3 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point           10.39m   34-01.25    509
      9.81m  10.39m  10.39m            
  4 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State         10.37m   34-00.25    508
      10.37m  9.78m  FOUL            
  5 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse               10.29m   33-09.25    503
      9.48m  10.29m  9.79m            
  6 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire              10.26m   33-08.00    501
      10.26m  FOUL  9.99m            
  7 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                   10.03m   32-11.00    487
      9.43m  10.03m  9.85m            
  8 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    9.92m   32-06.50    481
      9.92m  9.68m  9.90m            
  9 Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                  9.72m   31-10.75    469
      FOUL  9.72m  9.42m            
 10 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            9.58m   31-05.25    460
      9.27m  9.58m  9.40m            
 11 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               9.19m   30-02.00    437
      9.19m  FOUL  9.02m            
 12 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                8.56m   28-01.00    400
      8.39m  8.56m  8.55m            
 13 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    8.51m   27-11.00    397
      7.87m  8.51m  8.34m            
 14 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                  8.42m   27-07.50    391
      8.19m  FOUL  8.42m            
 15 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               8.23m   27-00.00    380
      8.23m  8.06m  FOUL            
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica         37.14m     121-10    607
      34.79m  37.14m  FOUL            
  2 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point           36.77m     120-08    599
      36.77m  36.61m  FOUL            
  3 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point           33.33m     109-04    530
      FOUL  30.97m  33.33m            
  4 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                   33.28m     109-02    529
      29.88m  33.28m  31.37m            
  5 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire              32.77m     107-06    519
      32.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                   31.65m     103-10    497
      FOUL  31.65m  FOUL            
  7 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire              29.08m      95-05    446
      29.08m  26.29m  FOUL            
  8 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse               28.52m      93-07    435
      23.34m  25.60m  28.52m            
  9 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire              28.43m      93-03    434
      23.50m  FOUL  28.43m            
 10 Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                 27.33m      89-08    412
      FOUL  27.33m  FOUL            
 11 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                   25.45m      83-06    376
      25.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                 22.67m      74-04    322
      22.67m  19.33m  21.96m            
 13 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State         22.17m      72-09    313
      FOUL  22.17m  FOUL            
 14 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire              19.61m      64-04    265
      FOUL  FOUL  19.61m            
 -- Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire              49.11m     161-01    575
      49.11m  FOUL  46.06m            
  2 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point           48.92m     160-06    573
      44.54m  48.92m  41.65m            
  3 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire              47.22m     154-11    548
      47.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                   44.85m     147-02    513
      40.23m  44.85m  FOUL            
  5 Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                 43.32m     142-01    490
      43.32m  40.29m  40.36m            
  6 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire              42.27m     138-08    475
      41.96m  41.24m  42.27m            
  7 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point           40.95m     134-04    456
      40.95m  37.84m  37.37m            
  8 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica         39.52m     129-08    435
      37.89m  FOUL  39.52m            
  9 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse               39.25m     128-09    431
      39.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State         39.23m     128-08    431
      39.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                   39.12m     128-04    429
      FOUL  36.28m  39.12m            
 12 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                   35.82m     117-06    382
      30.35m  32.05m  35.82m            
 13 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                 35.38m     116-01    376
      35.38m  34.84m  FOUL            
 14 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire              34.70m     113-10    366
      34.70m  30.16m  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                  DNF            
 -- Meeteer, Noah             SR La Crosse                  DNF            
 
Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point             6482      10   
  2 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire                6325       8   
  3 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire                6227       6   
  4 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica           5768       5   
  5 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire                5710       4   
  6 Curtis, Jack              SR Minnesota State           5596       3   
  7 Petersen, Todd            SR Ripon                     5534       2   
  8 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                     5331       1   
  9 Jones, Ben                FR La Crosse                 5078     
 10 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point             4953     
 11 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire                4899     
 12 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                     4704     
 13 Hartman, Michael          FR Oshkosh                   4138     
 14 Van Zee, Avery            FR Oshkosh                   2606     
 15 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                 1573     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse             168        2) Minnesota State           108   
    3) Wis.-Eau Claire             84.50     4) Winona State               78   
    5) Wis.-Stevens Point          70        6) Wis.-Stout                 58   
    7) Wartburg                    57        8) Wis.-Oshkosh               36   
    9) MSOE                        28.50    10) Viterbo                    20   
   11) Wis.-River Falls            16       12) Wis.-Parkside              14.50
   13) South Dakota St.            11       13) St. Benedict               11   
   13) Iowa Central CC             11       16) Minnesota-Morris           10   
   17) Wis.-Platteville             6       18) Ripon                       5   
   18) Hamline                      5       20) Wis.-Superior               4   
   21) Saint Mary's (Minn.)         2.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse             148.50     2) Wis.-Oshkosh              114.50
    3) Wis.-Stevens Point          92        4) Minnesota State            84.50
    5) Wartburg                    72.50     6) Wis.-Stout                 70   
    7) Wis.-Eau Claire             60        8) Wis.-Parkside              32.50
    9) Iowa Central CC             24       10) Saint Mary's (Minn.)       19   
   11) Carleton                    18       12) South Dakota St.           12   
   13) Wis.-Superior               11.50    14) Carthage                   11   
   14) St. Olaf                    11       16) Hamline                     7   
   17) St. Scholastica              5       18) Ripon                       2   
   19) Collegeville TC              1       19) Wis.-River Falls            1