Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 08:54 PM
                  Carroll University Alumni Open - 4/13/2019                   
                              Carroll University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert              12.72   1.4  4  10   
  2 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                    12.85   1.4  4   8   
  3 Ramsey, Lena                 Beloit                   13.16   1.4  4   6   
  4 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                   13.27   1.4  4   5   
  5 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 13.34   1.4  4   4   
  6 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence                 13.40   1.4  4   3   
  7 Lichty, Emelia               St. Norbert              13.41   0.4  3   2   
  8 Schwerer, Eva                Carroll                  13.65   0.4  3   1   
  9 Schmitz, Jenna               Wisconsin Luth.          13.69   0.4  3 
 10 Eberle, Josie                Carroll                  13.91   0.4  3 
 11 Steier, Desirae              Carroll                  14.24   0.4  3 
 12 Jankowski, Maria             Lawrence                 14.28   0.9  2 
 13 Happold, McKenna             Carroll                  14.48   0.4  3 
 14 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert              14.74   0.9  2 
 15 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert              15.04   0.3  1 
 16 Roberts, Carrie              Carthage                 15.12   0.9  2 
 17 Hoffman, Ivy                 Ripon                    15.18   0.9  2 
 18 Hoffmann, Morgan             Ripon                    15.39   0.4  3 
 19 Joseph, Branda               Beloit                   15.46   0.3  1 
 20 Kline, Cheyenne              Ripon                    15.48   0.9  2 
 21 Burmeister, Savannah         Carroll                  16.14   0.3  1 
 22 Schimelpfenig, Elyse         Unattached               16.81   0.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert              26.86  -1.2  7  10   
  2 Schmitz, Camrie              Ripon                    27.34  -1.2  7   8   
  3 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                    27.80  -1.2  7   6   
  4 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 27.94   0.8  6   5   
  5 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              27.95   0.8  6   4   
  6 Brinkman, Abby               Carroll                  28.07  -1.2  7   3   
  7 Gomez, Sarah                 Carroll                  28.16  -1.2  7   2   
  8 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence                 28.29   1.5  5   1   
  9 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert              28.64   0.8  6 
 10 Widlowski, Lauren            Carthage                 28.66   1.5  5 
 11 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert              28.73   0.8  6 
 12 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert              28.77   1.1  4 
 13 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                   29.06   0.8  6 
 14 Eberle, Josie                Carroll                  29.07   1.1  4 
 15 Schwerer, Eva                Carroll                  29.13   1.5  5 
 16 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert              29.21   3.8  1 
 17 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert              29.23   1.1  4 
 18 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert              29.27   1.1  4 
 19 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert              29.31   1.5  5 
 20 Kronhelm, Neve               Carroll                  29.35   1.5  5 
 21 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert              29.36   0.8  6 
 22 Steier, Desirae              Carroll                  29.40   1.1  4 
 23 Szostak, Ellen               Lake Forest              29.52   0.8  6 
 24 Moore, Sydney                St. Norbert              29.88   0.1  3 
 25 Bork, Micayla                Wisconsin Luth.          29.92   1.1  4 
 26 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert              30.24   0.1  3 
 27 Jankowski, Maria             Lawrence                 30.71   0.1  3 
 28 Tesch, Shannon               Carroll                  31.05   0.1  3 
 29 Hoffman, Ivy                 Ripon                    31.76  -1.2  2 
 30 Kline, Cheyenne              Ripon                    32.27  -1.2  2 
 31 Verhagen, Tate               St. Norbert              32.53  -1.2  2 
 32 Hoffmann, Morgan             Ripon                    33.84  -1.2  2 
 33 Joseph, Branda               Beloit                   33.85  -1.2  2 
 34 Schimelpfenig, Elyse         Unattached               35.68   3.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duff, Sarah                  St. Norbert              59.10   4  10   
  2 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert              60.34   4   8   
  3 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Luth.          61.05   4   6   
  4 Dade, Genesis                Beloit                   62.41   4   5   
  5 Schmitz, Camrie              Ripon                    63.08   4   4   
  6 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert              63.92   3   3   
  7 Brinkman, Abby               Carroll                  64.22   3   2   
  8 Katt, Sonja                  Carthage                 64.40   2   1   
  9 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert              64.42   3 
 10 Lee, Brittany                Carthage                 64.48   3 
 11 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert              65.13   4 
 12 Manzulli, Eva                Carthage                 65.90   3 
 13 Hintz, Mikaela               Lawrence                 65.94   4 
 14 Dobson, Nicolette            Judson                   66.60   2 
 15 Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                    66.61   3 
 16 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert              66.72   3 
 17 Paglia, Audrey               Lake Forest              66.84   2 
 18 Widlowski, Lauren            Carthage                 67.17   2 
 19 Kronhelm, Neve               Carroll                  68.50   3 
 20 Phillips, Terrina            Ripon                    69.92   2 
 21 Redfern, Monica              Lake Forest              70.17   2 
 22 King, Natalie                Ripon                    70.60   1 
 23 Wegener, Olivia              Judson                   72.21   1 
 24 Schroeder, Brynn             Lawrence                 75.80   1 
 25 Buckardt, Gillian            Lawrence                 78.81   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pelkey, Melissa              Beloit                 2:19.77   3  10   
       1:09.278 (1:09.278)        2:19.763 (1:10.485)
  2 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert            2:20.20   3   8   
       1:10.162 (1:10.162)        2:20.194 (1:10.032)
  3 Larson, Karlee               Carroll                2:21.80   3   6   
       1:09.887 (1:09.887)        2:21.793 (1:11.906)
  4 Spitzer, Alli                Carroll                2:22.52   3   5   
       1:09.873 (1:09.873)        2:22.513 (1:12.640)
  5 Purdue, Cora                 St. Norbert            2:28.24   2   4   
       1:14.193 (1:14.193)        2:28.237 (1:14.044)
  6 McQueeny, Molly              Carthage               2:29.56   3   3   
       1:14.669 (1:14.669)        2:29.554 (1:14.885)
  7 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Luth.        2:29.63   2   2   
       1:14.179 (1:14.179)        2:29.625 (1:15.446)
  8 Heller, Becca                Wisconsin Luth.        2:29.98   3   1   
       1:13.575 (1:13.575)        2:29.978 (1:16.403)
  9 Kline, Shelby                Beloit                 2:33.05   2 
       1:15.432 (1:15.432)        2:33.047 (1:17.615)
 10 King, Madison                Ripon                  2:33.43   2 
       1:14.692 (1:14.692)        2:33.422 (1:18.730)
 11 Kuss, Alyssa                 Lawrence               2:33.86   2 
       1:15.001 (1:15.001)        2:33.856 (1:18.855)
 12 Modrow, Christa              Carroll                2:33.93   2 
       1:14.927 (1:14.927)        2:33.929 (1:19.002)
 13 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert            2:33.98   2 
       1:14.654 (1:14.654)        2:33.977 (1:19.323)
 14 LaMonto, Natalie             Lawrence               2:34.88   2 
       1:14.210 (1:14.210)        2:34.873 (1:20.663)
 15 Klumpyan, Elisabeth          St. Norbert            2:43.84   1 
       1:19.779 (1:19.779)        2:43.834 (1:24.055)
 16 Naber, Alyssa                Ripon                  2:46.06   1 
       1:22.509 (1:22.509)        2:46.051 (1:23.542)
 17 Ramirez, Estefania           Lake Forest            2:47.21   1 
       1:21.233 (1:21.233)        2:47.205 (1:25.972)
 18 Conover, Indi                Carthage               2:48.48   1 
       1:22.124 (1:22.124)        2:48.479 (1:26.355)
 19 Geoghegan, Riley             Carthage               2:58.41   1 
       1:26.024 (1:26.024)        2:58.402 (1:32.378)
 20 Hebel, Nicole                Beloit                 3:00.32   1 
       1:27.588 (1:27.588)        3:00.315 (1:32.727)
 21 Lepito, Jaime                Beloit                 3:05.20   1 
       1:33.000 (1:33.000)        3:05.195 (1:32.195)
 22 Mendoza, Isabel              Beloit                 3:08.02   1 
       1:32.394 (1:32.394)        3:08.019 (1:35.625)
 23 Drag, Brittany               Carroll                3:10.21   1 
       1:29.351 (1:29.351)        3:10.209 (1:40.858)
 -- Sievers, Brooke              Carroll                    DNF   2 
       1:15.221 (1:15.221)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert            5:00.00   2  10   
           56.965 (56.965)        2:20.912 (1:23.947)        3:43.589 (1:22.677)
       4:59.995 (1:16.406)
  2 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage               5:01.73   2   8   
           57.056 (57.056)        2:20.944 (1:23.888)        3:43.009 (1:22.065)
       5:01.725 (1:18.716)
  3 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Luth.        5:10.82   2   6   
       1:00.666 (1:00.666)        2:25.703 (1:25.037)        3:47.644 (1:21.941)
       5:10.817 (1:23.173)
  4 King, Madison                Ripon                  5:13.44   2   5   
           59.904 (59.904)        2:25.500 (1:25.596)        3:51.113 (1:25.613)
       5:13.439 (1:22.326)
  5 Szostak, Ellen               Lake Forest            5:14.26   2   4   
       1:00.332 (1:00.332)        2:25.362 (1:25.030)        3:50.832 (1:25.470)
       5:14.258 (1:23.426)
  6 Heller, Becca                Wisconsin Luth.        5:18.47   2   3   
           59.263 (59.263)        2:24.251 (1:24.988)        3:50.078 (1:25.827)
       5:18.462 (1:28.384)
  7 Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert            5:21.02   2   2   
       1:01.003 (1:01.003)        2:26.017 (1:25.014)        3:53.595 (1:27.578)
       5:21.011 (1:27.416)
  8 Klumpyan, Elisabeth          St. Norbert            5:21.57   2   1   
       1:01.410 (1:01.410)        2:26.671 (1:25.261)        3:54.510 (1:27.839)
       5:21.563 (1:27.053)
  9 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage               5:22.45   2 
       1:01.275 (1:01.275)        2:26.971 (1:25.696)        3:57.262 (1:30.291)
       5:22.442 (1:25.180)
 10 Kline, Shelby                Beloit                 5:26.56   1 
       1:04.547 (1:04.547)        2:36.087 (1:31.540)        4:08.115 (1:32.028)
       5:26.554 (1:18.439)
 11 Wooster, Tyra                Carthage               5:30.68   2 
       1:00.693 (1:00.693)        2:27.477 (1:26.784)        3:58.826 (1:31.349)
       5:30.679 (1:31.853)
 12 Sievers, Brooke              Carroll                5:34.20   2 
       1:00.856 (1:00.856)        2:25.946 (1:25.090)        3:57.986 (1:32.040)
       5:34.196 (1:36.210)
 13 Mueller, Rachel              Judson                 5:34.57   1 
       1:05.009 (1:05.009)        2:36.423 (1:31.414)        4:08.466 (1:32.043)
       5:34.563 (1:26.097)
 14 Hernandez, Laysha            Judson                 5:54.29   1 
       1:05.184 (1:05.184)        2:36.728 (1:31.544)        4:13.979 (1:37.251)
       5:54.286 (1:40.307)
 15 Exner, Morgan                Ripon                  5:56.60   1 
       1:04.763 (1:04.763)        2:37.400 (1:32.637)        4:17.008 (1:39.608)
       5:56.598 (1:39.590)
 16 Villalobos, Natalie          Carthage               6:13.06   1 
       1:05.506 (1:05.506)        2:43.839 (1:38.333)        4:29.599 (1:45.760)
       6:13.059 (1:43.460)
 17 Jones, Maria                 Beloit                 6:13.92   1 
       1:12.243 (1:12.243)        2:57.888 (1:45.645)        4:47.591 (1:49.703)
       6:13.914 (1:26.323)
 18 Zarinana, Dulce              Carthage               6:14.19   1 
       1:06.919 (1:06.919)        2:47.483 (1:40.564)        4:32.581 (1:45.098)
       6:14.189 (1:41.608)
 19 Newsham, Emma                Beloit                 6:16.99   1 
       1:13.060 (1:13.060)        2:53.685 (1:40.625)        4:38.476 (1:44.791)
       6:16.982 (1:38.506)
 20 Walden, Emily                Carthage               6:25.26   1 
       1:09.867 (1:09.867)        2:53.375 (1:43.508)        4:40.808 (1:47.433)
       6:25.253 (1:44.445)
 21 Baugh, Maggie                Beloit                 6:50.41   1 
       1:15.641 (1:15.641)        3:05.675 (1:50.034)        4:59.401 (1:53.726)
       6:50.409 (1:51.008)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yoap, Clara                  St. Norbert           11:07.32   10   
           41.671 (41.671)        2:10.236 (1:28.565)        3:36.731 (1:26.495)
       5:04.674 (1:27.943)        6:35.622 (1:30.948)        8:07.714 (1:32.092)
       9:38.731 (1:31.017)       11:07.317 (1:28.586)
  2 Sanders, Laura               Carthage              11:25.86    8   
           41.106 (41.106)        2:09.565 (1:28.459)        3:39.686 (1:30.121)
       5:12.184 (1:32.498)        6:46.457 (1:34.273)        8:20.553 (1:34.096)
       9:53.594 (1:33.041)       11:25.856 (1:32.262)
  3 McKinnon, Kathryn            Carthage              12:10.07    6   
           45.688 (45.688)        2:20.156 (1:34.468)        3:59.420 (1:39.264)
       5:38.065 (1:38.645)        7:16.634 (1:38.569)        8:56.149 (1:39.515)
      10:37.351 (1:41.202)       12:10.068 (1:32.717)
  4 Dannecker, Elle              St. Norbert           12:14.55    5   
           46.267 (46.267)        2:21.608 (1:35.341)        3:59.706 (1:38.098)
       5:35.151 (1:35.445)        7:15.470 (1:40.319)        8:55.299 (1:39.829)
      10:36.632 (1:41.333)       12:14.548 (1:37.916)
  5 Wagenknecht, Bethany         Wisconsin Luth.       12:22.03    4   
           45.070 (45.070)        2:19.804 (1:34.734)        3:59.287 (1:39.483)
       5:39.489 (1:40.202)        7:22.575 (1:43.086)        9:07.245 (1:44.670)
      10:49.866 (1:42.621)       12:22.022 (1:32.156)
  6 Beltran, Emily               St. Norbert           12:23.85    3   
           45.958 (45.958)        2:21.718 (1:35.760)        4:00.132 (1:38.414)
       5:39.912 (1:39.780)        7:22.948 (1:43.036)        9:07.155 (1:44.207)
      10:50.472 (1:43.317)       12:23.849 (1:33.377)
  7 Van Swol, Amanda             Wisconsin Luth.       12:26.60    2   
           46.489 (46.489)        2:23.254 (1:36.765)        4:04.435 (1:41.181)
       5:45.876 (1:41.441)        7:28.722 (1:42.846)        9:12.273 (1:43.551)
      10:54.755 (1:42.482)       12:26.600 (1:31.845)
  8 Jackson, Jasmine             Judson                12:31.81    1   
           47.408 (47.408)        2:23.586 (1:36.178)        4:01.930 (1:38.344)
       5:42.967 (1:41.037)        7:25.152 (1:42.185)        9:08.814 (1:43.662)
      10:52.033 (1:43.219)       12:31.806 (1:39.773)
  9 Janes, Kate                  Carthage              12:49.49  
           47.200 (47.200)        2:24.730 (1:37.530)        4:04.113 (1:39.383)
       5:47.867 (1:43.754)        7:32.456 (1:44.589)        9:18.395 (1:45.939)
      11:05.043 (1:46.648)       12:49.487 (1:44.444)
 10 Schirmacher, Jillian         Carthage              13:32.88  
           49.865 (49.865)        2:32.019 (1:42.154)        4:19.162 (1:47.143)
       6:11.151 (1:51.989)        8:02.826 (1:51.675)        9:54.660 (1:51.834)
      11:46.126 (1:51.466)       13:32.877 (1:46.751)
 -- Biffert, Christina           Wisconsin Luth.            DNF  
           46.503 (46.503)        2:23.207 (1:36.704)        4:04.900 (1:41.693)
       5:48.267 (1:43.367)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartolotta, Antonia          Carroll               18:51.13   10   
           42.982 (42.982)        2:10.088 (1:27.106)        3:38.710 (1:28.622)
       5:07.134 (1:28.424)        6:36.815 (1:29.681)        8:08.137 (1:31.322)
       9:40.345 (1:32.208)       11:12.917 (1:32.572)       12:45.473 (1:32.556)
      14:17.860 (1:32.387)       15:50.412 (1:32.552)       17:22.627 (1:32.215)
      18:51.126 (1:28.499)
  2 Guenther, Emma               Carroll               19:00.89    8   
           44.408 (44.408)        2:12.850 (1:28.442)        3:42.362 (1:29.512)
       5:12.565 (1:30.203)        6:43.895 (1:31.330)        8:16.663 (1:32.768)
       9:50.679 (1:34.016)       11:25.102 (1:34.423)       12:57.887 (1:32.785)
      14:30.323 (1:32.436)       16:02.018 (1:31.695)       17:34.913 (1:32.895)
      19:00.886 (1:25.973)
  3 Berlet, Jenna                Carroll               19:08.70    6   
           44.493 (44.493)        2:13.600 (1:29.107)        3:44.310 (1:30.710)
       5:14.391 (1:30.081)        6:45.934 (1:31.543)        8:19.018 (1:33.084)
       9:53.249 (1:34.231)       11:26.636 (1:33.387)       12:59.831 (1:33.195)
      14:33.249 (1:33.418)       16:07.569 (1:34.320)       17:41.415 (1:33.846)
      19:08.693 (1:27.278)
  4 Doruska, Molly               Lawrence              19:09.91    5   
           43.526 (43.526)        2:12.216 (1:28.690)        3:42.861 (1:30.645)
       5:15.069 (1:32.208)        6:47.177 (1:32.108)        8:20.216 (1:33.039)
       9:53.115 (1:32.899)       11:26.195 (1:33.080)       12:59.185 (1:32.990)
      14:32.760 (1:33.575)       16:07.224 (1:34.464)       17:41.001 (1:33.777)
      19:09.904 (1:28.903)
  5 Kraus, Emily                 Carroll               19:44.45    4   
           43.084 (43.084)        2:10.651 (1:27.567)        3:39.485 (1:28.834)
       5:09.887 (1:30.402)        6:40.363 (1:30.476)        8:13.344 (1:32.981)
       9:48.752 (1:35.408)       11:24.599 (1:35.847)       12:57.655 (1:33.056)
      14:38.311 (1:40.656)       16:22.086 (1:43.775)       18:09.551 (1:47.465)
      19:44.442 (1:34.891)
  6 Sedall, Christina            Lawrence              19:45.28    3   
           44.159 (44.159)        2:14.676 (1:30.517)        3:49.332 (1:34.656)
       5:24.552 (1:35.220)        7:01.365 (1:36.813)        8:38.186 (1:36.821)
      10:15.764 (1:37.578)       11:53.086 (1:37.322)       13:30.028 (1:36.942)
      15:05.017 (1:34.989)       16:39.884 (1:34.867)       18:17.113 (1:37.229)
      19:45.275 (1:28.162)
  7 Manchen, Jamie               Beloit                19:46.82    2   
           45.277 (45.277)        2:18.789 (1:33.512)        3:54.738 (1:35.949)
       5:30.756 (1:36.018)        7:05.227 (1:34.471)        8:40.210 (1:34.983)
      10:16.078 (1:35.868)       11:52.894 (1:36.816)       13:29.986 (1:37.092)
      15:05.598 (1:35.612)       16:42.328 (1:36.730)       18:19.477 (1:37.149)
      19:46.814 (1:27.337)
  8 Neerdaels, Carolyn           St. Norbert           20:04.40    1   
           43.628 (43.628)        2:12.491 (1:28.863)        3:43.146 (1:30.655)
       5:15.960 (1:32.814)        6:51.238 (1:35.278)        8:29.218 (1:37.980)
      10:08.453 (1:39.235)       11:49.067 (1:40.614)       13:30.625 (1:41.558)
      15:10.835 (1:40.210)       16:52.669 (1:41.834)       18:31.681 (1:39.012)
      20:04.393 (1:32.712)
  9 Reese, Megan                 Carroll               20:10.94  
           45.678 (45.678)        2:18.900 (1:33.222)        3:54.803 (1:35.903)
       5:30.855 (1:36.052)        7:06.073 (1:35.218)        8:42.598 (1:36.525)
      10:19.231 (1:36.633)       11:58.847 (1:39.616)       13:38.739 (1:39.892)
      15:18.596 (1:39.857)       16:58.537 (1:39.941)       18:37.065 (1:38.528)
      20:10.937 (1:33.872)
 10 Cismesia, Fiona              Beloit                20:23.85  
           46.158 (46.158)        2:21.890 (1:35.732)        3:59.624 (1:37.734)
       5:38.879 (1:39.255)        7:18.800 (1:39.921)        9:00.285 (1:41.485)
      10:41.732 (1:41.447)       12:22.435 (1:40.703)       14:02.700 (1:40.265)
      15:42.035 (1:39.335)       17:20.073 (1:38.038)       18:55.642 (1:35.569)
      20:23.844 (1:28.202)
 11 Kloehn, Hannah               Carroll               20:30.98  
           46.277 (46.277)        2:21.368 (1:35.091)        3:58.774 (1:37.406)
       5:37.581 (1:38.807)        7:17.923 (1:40.342)        8:57.725 (1:39.802)
      10:37.414 (1:39.689)       12:19.128 (1:41.714)       13:59.747 (1:40.619)
      15:39.840 (1:40.093)       17:19.117 (1:39.277)       18:57.455 (1:38.338)
      20:30.980 (1:33.525)
 12 Neefe, Cassidy               Carroll               20:41.46  
           47.186 (47.186)        2:22.885 (1:35.699)        4:02.895 (1:40.010)
       5:42.916 (1:40.021)        7:22.533 (1:39.617)        9:03.611 (1:41.078)
      10:46.047 (1:42.436)       12:27.785 (1:41.738)       14:08.257 (1:40.472)
      15:48.795 (1:40.538)       17:30.093 (1:41.298)       19:08.065 (1:37.972)
      20:41.456 (1:33.391)
 13 Kipp, Elena                  Carroll               20:57.95  
           47.202 (47.202)        2:23.141 (1:35.939)        4:02.627 (1:39.486)
       5:43.219 (1:40.592)        7:22.865 (1:39.646)        9:05.087 (1:42.222)
      10:49.078 (1:43.991)       12:32.145 (1:43.067)       14:14.932 (1:42.787)
      15:57.462 (1:42.530)       17:40.888 (1:43.426)       19:22.216 (1:41.328)
      20:57.950 (1:35.734)
 14 Gniady, Molly                Lake Forest           21:08.31  
           46.773 (46.773)        2:20.604 (1:33.831)        3:59.123 (1:38.519)
       5:38.061 (1:38.938)        7:18.436 (1:40.375)        9:01.679 (1:43.243)
      10:46.649 (1:44.970)       12:31.296 (1:44.647)       14:16.901 (1:45.605)
      16:03.718 (1:46.817)       17:51.209 (1:47.491)       19:36.926 (1:45.717)
      21:08.306 (1:31.380)
 15 Bauer, Paige                 Carroll               21:09.23  
           47.521 (47.521)        2:23.407 (1:35.886)        4:03.577 (1:40.170)
       5:44.402 (1:40.825)        7:27.006 (1:42.604)        9:10.246 (1:43.240)
      10:53.903 (1:43.657)       12:36.638 (1:42.735)       14:19.564 (1:42.926)
      16:01.944 (1:42.380)       17:46.350 (1:44.406)       19:30.239 (1:43.889)
      21:09.229 (1:38.990)
 16 O'Neill, Kate                Carroll               22:12.01  
           48.141 (48.141)        2:26.993 (1:38.852)        4:10.964 (1:43.971)
       5:54.599 (1:43.635)        7:42.784 (1:48.185)        9:31.573 (1:48.789)
      11:21.732 (1:50.159)       13:11.411 (1:49.679)       15:01.730 (1:50.319)
      16:52.774 (1:51.044)       18:43.301 (1:50.527)       20:31.991 (1:48.690)
      22:12.009 (1:40.018)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                   15.11   0.7  3  10   
  2 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert              15.31   0.7  3   8   
  3 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              15.82   0.7  3   6   
  4 Wanie, Katherine             St. Norbert              15.88   0.7  3   5   
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    16.00   0.7  3   4   
  6 Hindt, Isabel                Judson                   16.05   0.7  3   3   
  7 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert              16.62   0.7  3   2   
  8 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Luth.          16.90   0.7  3   1   
  9 Quinn, Mary                  Carroll                  17.48   1.9  2 
 10 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                 17.73   1.9  2 
 11 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Luth.          18.03   1.9  2 
 12 Bartlein, Hayley             Carroll                  18.49   2.0  1 
 13 White, Tyrani                Carthage                 18.75   2.0  1 
 14 Lendt, Natalie               Wisconsin Luth.          18.84   2.0  1 
 15 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    19.55   1.9  2 
 16 Steber, Madeleine            Wisconsin Luth.          19.81   1.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Luth.          69.74   2  10   
  2 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert              72.48   2   8   
  3 Steber, Madeleine            Wisconsin Luth.          73.96   2   6   
  4 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Luth.          74.61   2   5   
  5 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert              74.93   2   4   
  6 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    75.05   2   3   
  7 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence                 75.89   2   2   
  8 Mayer, Marie                 Judson                   76.88   1   1   
  9 Burkhart, Chloe              Judson                   78.43   1 
 10 Bartlein, Hayley             Carroll                1:20.43   1 
 11 Richter, Cassidy             Judson                 1:22.10   1 
 12 Crawford, Aminah             Beloit                 1:23.28   1 
 13 Fontaine, Ashley             Carroll                1:24.19   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert                DNF  
           39.676 (39.676)        2:05.849 (1:26.173)        3:35.293 (1:29.444)
       5:06.457 (1:31.164)        6:38.250 (1:31.793)
 -- Bruley, Alex                 St. Norbert                DNF  
           39.690 (39.690)        2:07.240 (1:27.550)        3:41.106 (1:33.866)
       5:18.821 (1:37.715)        7:04.711 (1:45.890)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beloit  'A'                                           48.92   10   
     1) Crawford, Aminah                2) Dade, Genesis                  
     3) Laun-Smith, Eva                 4) Heinzen, Aleeshah              
        48.914 (48.914)
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                      50.35    8   
     1) Makope, Audrey                  2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) Duff, Sarah                     4) Zima, Sydney                   
        50.342 (50.342)
  3 Ripon  'A'                                            50.72    6   
     1) Bartz, Briana                   2) DeCramer, Callista             
     3) Rahn, Payton                    4) Schmitz, Camrie                
        50.715 (50.715)
  4 Carthage  'A'                                         51.59    5   
     1) Taylor, Janelle                 2) Lee, Brittany                  
     3) Proksa, Ashley                  4) White, Tyrani                  
        51.586 (51.586)
  5 Lawrence  'A'                                         52.28    4   
     1) Robinson, Nora                  2) Hoeft, Emily                   
     3) Hintz, Mikaela                  4) Duhe, Imani                    
        52.275 (52.275)
  6 Judson  'A'                                           53.41    3   
     1) Graff, Reaganne                 2) Hindt, Isabel                  
     3) Wegener, Olivia                 4) Dobson, Nicolette              
        53.409 (53.409)
  7 Ripon  'B'                                            57.63  
     1) Brown, Brittny                  2) Hoffman, Ivy                   
     3) Hoffmann, Morgan                4) Kline, Cheyenne                
        57.623 (57.623)
  8 Beloit  'B'                                           60.49  
     1) Crockett, Sydney                2) Ramsey, Lena                   
     3) Joseph, Branda                  4) Janvier, Joyce                 
       1:00.483 (1:00.483)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             4:12.49   10   
     1) Rosenow, Leah                   2) Huebner, Sami                  
     3) Shevey, Kaylyn                  4) Schumacher, Kendra             
       1:01.580 (1:01.580)        4:12.490 (3:10.910)
  2 St. Norbert  'C'                                    4:18.49    8   
     1) Lichty, Emelia                  2) Rottier, Lauren                
     3) Winzenried, Hayley              4) Wiseman, Sarah                 
       1:06.407 (1:06.407)        4:18.484 (3:12.077)
  3 Carroll (Wis.)  'A'                                 4:21.88    6   
     1) Spitzer, Alli                   2) Larson, Karlee                 
     3) Modrow, Christa                 4) Sievers, Brooke                
           58.650 (58.650)        4:21.875 (3:23.225)
  4 Carthage  'A'                                       4:22.83    5   
     1) Hollingsworth, Janna            2) Manzulli, Eva                  
     3) Lee, Brittany                   4) White, Tyrani                  
       1:04.834 (1:04.834)        4:22.824 (3:17.990)
  5 Lawrence  'A'                                       4:34.56    4   
     1) Hintz, Mikaela                  2) Hoeft, Emily                   
     3) Kuss, Alyssa                    4) Sogin, Hallie                  
       1:06.069 (1:06.069)        4:34.551 (3:28.482)
  6 Ripon  'B'                                          4:42.82    3   
     1) King, Natalie                   2) Naber, Alyssa                  
     3) Hoffman, Ivy                    4) Brown, Brittny                 
       1:05.396 (1:05.396)        4:42.816 (3:37.420)
  7 Lake Forest  'A'                                    4:45.79    2   
     1) Szostak, Ellen                  2) Paglia, Audrey                 
     3) Redfern, Monica                 4) Ramirez, Estefania             
       1:07.592 (1:07.592)        4:45.788 (3:38.196)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Mary                  Carroll                  1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    1.50m    4-11.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                    1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Moore, Sydney                St. Norbert              1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Luth.          1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeGroot, Sara                St. Norbert              3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cozzi, Julia                 Carthage                 3.10m   10-02.00   8   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moore, Audrey                St. Norbert              2.95m    9-08.00   6   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Capuder, Linnae              Beloit                   2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Brittny               Ripon                    2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Golden, Alyssa               Carthage                 2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Eberle, Josie                Carroll                  2.65m    8-08.25   1.50
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kline, Shelby                Beloit                   2.65m    8-08.25   1.50
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dade, Genesis                Beloit                   2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Glabe, Libby                 Carroll                  2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Jones, Maria                 Beloit                      NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert                 NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mueller, Jessica             Carroll                     NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Luth.          5.33m   1.9  17-06.00  2  10   
     5.12m(1.8) 5.04m(-1.0) 5.08m(-3.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.33m(1.9)
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    5.15m   1.6  16-10.75  2   8   
     4.96m(1.8) 4.89m(-0.2) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.15m(1.6) 5.02m(1.2) 5.06m(1.3)
  3 Wanie, Katherine             St. Norbert              5.06m  -1.4  16-07.25  2   6   
     4.78m(1.9) 4.96m(-0.4) 5.06m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert              4.94m   0.9  16-02.50  2   5   
     FOUL      4.66m(-0.8) FOUL      4.71m(-2.2) FOUL      4.94m(0.9)
  5 Proksa, Ashley               Carthage                 4.93m   0.7  16-02.25  2   4   
     4.93m(0.7) 4.91m(0.1) 4.65m(2.4) 4.73m(-1.1) 4.84m(-2.8) FOUL     
  6 Ramsey, Lena                 Beloit                   4.91m  -0.7  16-01.50  2   3   
     4.89m(-0.5) 4.76m(0.2) 4.91m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw TC          4.90m   3.8  16-01.00  1   2   
     4.64m(0.8) FOUL      4.66m(-0.4) 4.90m(3.8) 4.58m(-1.8) 4.68m(+0.0)
  8 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              4.83m   1.2  15-10.25  2   1   
     4.83m(1.2) 4.68m(-0.9) 4.31m(-0.2) FOUL      4.66m(-2.5) FOUL     
  9 Crockett, Sydney             Beloit                   4.72m  -1.3  15-06.00  1 
     4.68m(1.9) 4.72m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Schmitz, Jenna               Wisconsin Luth.          4.69m   1.3  15-04.75  2 
     4.52m(1.0) 4.35m(-1.9) 4.69m(1.3) 4.56m(-0.5) 4.49m(-0.1) 4.63m(0.9)
 11 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                   4.61m   1.7  15-01.50  2 
     4.61m(1.7) FOUL      4.28m(-0.3)         
 12 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Luth.          4.60m   2.0  15-01.25  2 
     4.60m(2.0) 4.47m(0.6) 4.55m(-1.5)         
 13 Mueller, Jessica             Carroll                  4.54m   1.3  14-10.75  1 
     4.50m(2.2) 4.54m(1.3) 4.48m(0.5)         
 14 Brown, Brittny               Ripon                    4.45m   1.7  14-07.25  1 
     FOUL      4.30m(-2.2) 4.45m(1.7)         
 15 Lendt, Natalie               Wisconsin Luth.          4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25  1 
     4.25m(2.4) 4.09m(0.6) 4.45m(+0.0)         
 16 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                    4.28m   0.1  14-00.50  1 
     FOUL      4.28m(0.1) FOUL              
 17 Tesch, Shannon               Carroll                  4.24m   3.2  13-11.00  1 
     4.21m(-0.3) 4.24m(3.2) 4.18m(+0.0)         
 18 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert              4.23m   0.6  13-10.50  1 
     FOUL      4.23m(0.6) 4.23m(3.3)         
 19 Burmeister, Savannah         Carroll                  4.15m  -0.5  13-07.50  1 
     FOUL      3.96m(2.0) 4.15m(-0.5)         
 20 Graff, Reaganne              Judson                   4.03m   2.1  13-02.75  1 
     3.90m(2.1) 3.97m(+0.0) 4.03m(2.1)         
 21 Bork, Micayla                Wisconsin Luth.          4.03m   0.8  13-02.75  1 
     4.03m(0.8) 3.90m(+0.0) 3.90m(+0.0)         
 22 Roberts, Carrie              Carthage                 4.02m   2.2  13-02.25  1 
     FOUL      3.95m(1.2) 4.02m(2.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                  11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25  10   
     11.61m(+0.0) 11.31m(0.1) FOUL      10.92m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                  10.92m   1.4  35-10.00   8   
     FOUL      10.54m(1.6) 10.92m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 White, Tyrani                Carthage                10.78m  -1.1  35-04.50   6   
     10.62m(1.4) 10.78m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Ramsey, Lena                 Beloit                  10.39m  -1.3  34-01.25   5   
     10.23m(1.7) 10.39m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Hoeft, Emily                 Lawrence                10.04m   1.6  32-11.25   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.74m(+0.0) FOUL      10.04m(1.6) 9.82m(-0.7)
  6 Crockett, Sydney             Beloit                  10.00m   0.6  32-09.75   3   
     10.00m(0.6) 9.78m(-2.0) 9.86m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Luth.          9.94m   1.5  32-07.50   2   
     9.94m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Pinardi, Morgan              St. Norbert              9.93m  -1.0  32-07.00   1   
     9.72m(-0.4) 9.41m(-0.7) 9.70m(-0.9) 9.24m(-4.4) 9.93m(-1.0) 9.87m(-0.8)
  9 Happold, McKenna             Carroll                  9.86m   1.3  32-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.75m(0.8) 9.70m(-1.7) 9.79m(-0.8) 9.86m(1.3)
 10 Lendt, Natalie               Wisconsin Luth.          9.65m   0.3  31-08.00 
     9.55m(-1.3) 9.65m(0.3) 9.47m(1.8)         
 11 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert              9.43m   1.3  30-11.25 
     9.43m(1.3) 9.29m(0.1) 9.27m(+0.0)         
 12 Graff, Reaganne              Judson                   9.27m   1.2  30-05.00 
     9.10m(1.1) FOUL      9.27m(1.2)         
 13 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert              9.19m   0.5  30-02.00 
     9.19m(0.5) 9.08m(0.4) 9.13m(-0.4)         
 14 Golden, Alyssa               Carthage                 8.97m  -2.3  29-05.25 
     FOUL      8.97m(-2.3) FOUL              
 -- Zander, Carlee               Ripon                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                12.85m   42-02.00  2  10   
      12.77m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  12.85m
  2 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                12.46m   40-10.50  2   8   
      12.46m  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Davister, Morgan             Carroll                 12.13m   39-09.75  2   6   
      11.17m  10.78m  10.66m  12.13m  12.02m  FOUL
  4 Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll                 11.48m   37-08.00  2   5   
      9.31m  10.44m  10.76m  11.48m  10.76m  FOUL
  5 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert             11.32m   37-01.75  2   4   
      10.89m  FOUL  10.66m  10.97m  10.94m  11.32m
  6 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll                 11.07m   36-04.00  2   3   
      10.44m  10.74m  10.89m  10.95m  11.07m  10.47m
  7 Feyen, Isabel                Ripon                   11.04m   36-02.75  2   2   
      10.66m  9.53m  11.04m  10.28m  10.51m  10.61m
  8 Liddell, Jade                Carroll                 10.81m   35-05.75  2   1   
      10.43m  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  FOUL
  9 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon                   10.74m   35-03.00  1 
      10.74m  9.94m  10.57m  10.63m  9.62m  9.74m
 10 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             10.67m   35-00.25  2 
      10.67m  10.27m  10.63m         
 11 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert             10.38m   34-00.75  2 
      10.38m  10.32m  9.73m         
 12 Morgan, Grace                Wisconsin Luth.         10.23m   33-06.75  2 
      9.97m  10.23m  FOUL         
 13 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage                10.22m   33-06.50  2 
      10.07m  10.22m  9.31m         
 14 Pittenger, Cydney            Ripon                    9.84m   32-03.50  1 
      9.84m  9.51m  9.50m         
 15 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              9.66m   31-08.50  1 
      9.44m  9.29m  9.66m         
 16 Klemme, Sara                 Lawrence                 9.62m   31-06.75  2 
      8.91m  9.52m  9.62m         
 17 Carlson, Tobin               Lawrence                 9.46m   31-00.50  1 
      8.74m  9.19m  9.46m         
 18 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence                 9.33m   30-07.50  1 
      8.62m  9.33m  8.66m         
 19 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              9.13m   29-11.50  1 
      9.13m  7.86m  9.11m         
 20 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                 8.22m   26-11.75  1 
      7.84m  8.22m  7.26m         
 21 Fontaine, Ashley             Carroll                  8.19m   26-10.50  1 
      8.19m  7.58m  7.81m         
 22 Thorstenson, Kylee           Wisconsin Luth.          7.67m   25-02.00  1 
      7.19m  7.36m  7.67m         
 23 Snyder, Sarah                Wisconsin Luth.          7.61m   24-11.75  1 
      6.83m  FOUL  7.61m         
 24 Pfotenhauer, Sydney          St. Norbert              6.22m   20-05.00  1 
      6.22m  6.18m  6.12m         
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                44.94m     147-05  2  10   
      40.86m  FOUL  43.52m  44.00m  44.94m  FOUL
  2 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                42.29m     138-09  2   8   
      38.55m  40.72m  37.85m  FOUL  42.29m  FOUL
  3 Davister, Morgan             Carroll                 41.01m     134-06  2   6   
      39.98m  FOUL  34.13m  FOUL  41.01m  40.65m
  4 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage                35.45m     116-04  2   5   
      33.31m  33.78m  33.26m  FOUL  32.09m  35.45m
  5 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll                 33.71m     110-07  2   4   
      32.29m  30.68m  33.71m  32.72m  32.04m  32.64m
  6 Olson, Morgan                Carroll                 32.51m     106-08  2   3   
      31.43m  32.35m  32.51m  31.77m  31.21m  32.36m
  7 Liddell, Jade                Carroll                 30.72m     100-09  1   2   
      29.41m  30.11m  30.72m  28.14m  29.35m  24.31m
  8 Morgan, Grace                Wisconsin Luth.         29.75m      97-07  1   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tangney, Courtney            Carroll                 29.15m      95-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.15m  FOUL  27.59m  28.90m
 10 Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll                 28.16m      92-05  2 
      28.16m  FOUL  24.85m         
 11 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert             27.70m      90-10  1 
      FOUL  26.79m  27.70m         
 12 Pittenger, Cydney            Ripon                   27.65m      90-08  1 
      23.93m  27.49m  27.65m         
 13 Klemme, Sara                 Lawrence                25.27m      82-11  1 
      25.27m  FOUL  23.14m           
 14 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence                24.89m      81-08  1 
      24.89m  FOUL  22.71m         
 15 Snyder, Sarah                Wisconsin Luth.         21.72m      71-03  1 
      FOUL  21.72m  FOUL         
 16 Carlson, Tobin               Lawrence                21.14m      69-04  1 
      19.58m  10.64m  21.14m         
 -- Feyen, Isabel                Ripon                     FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                53.42m     175-03  2  10   
      53.42m  49.96m  50.21m  53.36m  48.36m  49.19m
  2 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                49.93m     163-10  2   8   
      49.93m  47.91m  48.18m  46.61m  48.91m  49.73m
  3 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll                 49.55m     162-07  2   6   
      47.34m  49.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.22m
  4 Reinders, Tori               Carroll                 45.00m     147-08  2   5   
      45.00m  43.81m  FOUL  39.45m  42.70m  43.23m
  5 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             41.82m     137-02  2   4   
      FOUL  41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.98m
  6 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage                38.39m     125-11  2   3   
      36.52m  FOUL  38.39m  FOUL  35.29m  FOUL
  7 Olson, Morgan                Carroll                 37.69m     123-08  2   2   
      36.65m  FOUL  37.20m  34.13m  34.45m  37.69m
  8 Davister, Morgan             Carroll                 37.48m     122-11  2   1   
      36.51m  37.48m  FOUL  FOUL  36.72m  FOUL
  9 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence                36.81m     120-09  2 
      35.54m  36.43m  31.07m  FOUL  36.81m  35.12m
 10 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll                 36.07m     118-04  2 
      36.07m  35.87m  FOUL         
 11 Tangney, Courtney            Carroll                 35.30m     115-10  2 
      34.20m  32.64m  35.30m         
 12 Feyen, Isabel                Ripon                   35.29m     115-09  1 
      35.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Carlson, Tobin               Lawrence                35.18m     115-05  1 
      35.18m  32.44m  FOUL         
 14 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert             34.70m     113-10  2 
      34.70m  FOUL  29.28m         
 15 Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll                 32.03m     105-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.03m         
 16 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  32.01m     105-00  1 
      FOUL  32.01m  31.84m         
 17 Pittenger, Cydney            Ripon                   31.72m     104-01  1 
      FOUL  31.72m  31.42m         
 18 Klemme, Sara                 Lawrence                31.44m     103-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.44m           
 19 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon                   31.15m     102-02  1 
      30.76m  31.15m  27.71m         
 20 Morgan, Grace                Wisconsin Luth.         23.85m      78-03  1 
      23.85m  23.65m  FOUL         
 21 Davis, Kiara                 Beloit                  23.79m      78-01  1 
      22.77m  23.79m  FOUL         
 22 Pfotenhauer, Sydney          St. Norbert             20.87m      68-06  1 
      20.34m  18.64m  20.87m         
 23 Janvier, Joyce               Beloit                  15.89m      52-01  1 
      13.11m  15.30m  15.89m         
 -- Snyder, Sarah                Wisconsin Luth.           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Liddell, Jade                Carroll                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll                 37.37m     122-07  2  10   
      31.86m  33.12m  37.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Adams, Caitlyn               Carroll                 36.68m     120-04  2   8   
      36.16m  FOUL  FOUL  36.68m  35.32m  FOUL
  3 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                33.21m     108-11  2   6   
      33.21m  32.86m  FOUL  29.94m  30.60m  FOUL
  4 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                   32.53m     106-09  2   5   
      27.70m  28.40m  FOUL  32.53m  30.95m  FOUL
  5 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                   31.62m     103-09  2   4   
      25.66m  30.23m  27.24m  29.54m  30.57m  31.62m
  6 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                   30.97m     101-07  2   3   
      29.42m  FOUL  28.41m  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert             29.56m      97-00  2   2   
      FOUL  29.51m  25.98m  27.91m  29.56m  27.29m
  8 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                29.43m      96-07  1   1   
      28.46m  26.54m  27.03m  FOUL  29.43m  FOUL
  9 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Luth.         28.89m      94-09  2 
      26.71m  28.89m  26.69m  25.57m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mehnert, Hannah              Carroll                 26.82m      88-00  2 
      26.03m  26.82m  FOUL         
 11 VanBeek, Claire              St. Norbert             25.51m      83-08  1 
      25.27m  25.51m  24.52m         
 12 Kline, Cheyenne              Ripon                   24.15m      79-03  1 
      24.15m  FOUL  20.81m         
 13 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert             23.58m      77-04  2 
      23.58m  22.85m  FOUL         
 14 Olson, Morgan                Carroll                 22.88m      75-01  2 
      FOUL  22.88m  FOUL         
 15 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert             21.84m      71-08  1 
      21.41m  21.37m  21.84m         
 16 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  20.59m      67-07  1 
      18.98m  20.59m  FOUL         
 17 Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                   19.50m      64-00  1 
      19.47m  18.78m  19.50m         
 18 Thorstenson, Kylee           Wisconsin Luth.         16.37m      53-08  1 
      16.37m  15.84m  16.29m         
 19 Crockett, Sydney             Beloit                  15.26m      50-01  1 
      13.51m  15.26m  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Debbie               Wisconsin Luth.           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             Augustana                10.95   1.5  7  10   
  2 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll                  11.02   1.5  7   8   
  3 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Luth.          11.40   1.5  7   6   
  4 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert              11.52   1.5  7   5   
  5 Gilbert, David               Carroll                  11.56  -0.2  5   4   
  6 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw TC          11.58   1.5  7   3   
  7 Siaw, Whitaker               Augustana                11.64   1.5  7   2   
  8 Lind, Kevin                  Carroll                  11.67  -1.3  6   1   
  9 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert              11.69  -0.2  5 
 10 Achs, Sheldon                Carroll                  11.74  -0.2  5 
 11 Couch, Peyton                Augustana                11.77  -0.2  5 
 12 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana                11.79  -1.3  6 
 13 Wilcox, Dakota               Ripon                    11.83   2.2  4 
 14 McBryde, TJ                  Wisconsin Luth.          11.89  -1.3  6  11.883
 15 Steck, David                 Greater Milw TC          11.89  -0.2  5  11.889
 16 McLeod, Corey                Ripon                    11.90   2.2  4 
 17 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage                 11.91  -0.2  5  11.907
 18 Ross, Shemron                Wisconsin Luth.          11.91  -0.3  1  11.908
 19 Czech, Raymond               Unattached               11.93   2.2  4 
 20 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert              11.98  -1.3  6 
 21 Cabrera, Paul                Augustana                11.99   2.2  4 
 22 Rodmyre, Sam                 Wisconsin Luth.          12.01   1.2  2 
 23 Mimlitz, AJ                  Augustana                12.03  -0.2  5  12.022
 24 Bandel, Shawn                Judson                   12.03  -1.3  6  12.030
 25 Enstrom, Logan               Augustana                12.07  -1.3  6 
 26 Garmon, Sheldon              Lawrence                 12.12   0.6  3 
 27 Henri, Aaron                 Carthage                 12.13   2.2  4  12.127
 27 Haynes, Xavier               Beloit                   12.13   0.6  3  12.127
 29 Bornschlegl, Sasha           Wisconsin Luth.          12.18  -0.2  5  12.171
 30 Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw TC          12.18   2.2  4  12.175
 31 Hudson, Jonathan             Greater Milw TC          12.28   1.2  2 
 32 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 12.37  -0.3  1 
 33 Tabbert, Ryan                Ripon                    12.41   0.6  3 
 34 Widmer, Frederick            Beloit                   12.64   0.6  3 
 35 Allen, Wasonu                Lawrence                 12.73   1.2  2 
 36 Lewis, Ellis                 Beloit                   13.11   0.6  3 
 37 Nguyen, Long                 Augustana                13.23   0.6  3 
 38 Ortiz, Sam                   Carthage                 13.58   0.6  3 
 39 Maehara, Yui                 Lawrence                 14.89  -0.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Luth.          22.25   0.8  7  10   
  2 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll                  22.60   0.8  7   8   
  3 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana                22.97   1.2  6   6   
  4 Kohler, Bradley              Augustana                23.08   0.8  7   5   
  5 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw TC          23.25   0.8  7   4   
  6 Siaw, Whitaker               Augustana                23.34   1.2  6   3   
  7 Achs, Sheldon                Carroll                  23.47   1.2  6   2   
  8 McBryde, TJ                  Wisconsin Luth.          23.54   2.1  5   1   
  9 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert              23.61   1.2  6 
 10 Harris, Qeyontice            Unattached               23.66   1.7  1 
 11 Bandel, Shawn                Judson                   23.81   0.8  7 
 12 Penn, Mauricio               Beloit                   23.97   2.1  5 
 13 Navin, Alex                  Carroll                  24.01   2.1  5 
 14 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage                 24.05   1.2  6 
 15 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 24.16   2.1  5 
 16 Henri, Aaron                 Carthage                 24.21  +0.0  4 
 17 Steck, David                 Greater Milw TC          24.27   2.1  5 
 18 McLeod, Corey                Ripon                    24.59   0.5  3 
 19 Schermacher, Jaxsen          St. Norbert              24.61   1.7  1 
 20 Bornschlegl, Sasha           Wisconsin Luth.          24.70   0.5  3 
 21 Mimlitz, AJ                  Augustana                24.85   2.1  5 
 22 Tabbert, Ryan                Ripon                    25.21   0.5  3 
 23 Garmon, Sheldon              Lawrence                 25.33  +0.0  4 
 24 Johnson, Brandon             Lake Forest              25.61   0.5  3 
 25 Klobucar, Jack               Beloit                   25.62  -2.9  2 
 26 Goldberg, Tom                Lawrence                 25.63  +0.0  4 
 27 Gatzke, Riley                Ripon                    26.24   1.7  1 
 28 Ortiz, Sam                   Carthage                 27.33  -2.9  2 
 29 Moua, Young                  Unattached               27.98  -2.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                   50.67   3  10   
  2 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage                 51.12   3   8   
  3 Rothery, Ian                 Augustana                52.45   3   6   
  4 Harris, Qeyontice            Unattached               52.93   2   5   
  5 Simmons, Ethan               Lawrence                 54.57   2   4   
  6 Carrillo, David              Lake Forest              54.72   2   3   
  7 Tesch, Elijah                Wisconsin Luth.          55.05   2   2   
  8 May, Peyton                  Carthage                 55.39   3   1   
  9 Klobucar, Jack               Beloit                   55.57   3 
 10 Gatzke, Riley                Ripon                    57.91   2 
 11 Johnson, Brandon             Lake Forest              58.94   1 
 12 Moua, Young                  Unattached               64.46   1 
 13 Holzmueller, Aaron           Beloit                 1:23.56   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teets, Josh                  Augustana              1:56.28   4  10   
           55.578 (55.578)        1:56.275 (1:00.697)
  2 Brown, Anthoney              Augustana              1:59.61   4   8   
           57.835 (57.835)        1:59.610 (1:01.775)
  3 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert            1:59.73   4   6   
           56.740 (56.740)        1:59.722 (1:02.982)
  4 Krahn, Chris                 Wisconsin Luth.        2:01.16   3   5   
       1:00.008 (1:00.008)        2:01.151 (1:01.143)
  5 Gray, Brandon                Carthage               2:01.70   3   4   
           59.441 (59.441)        2:01.692 (1:02.251)
  6 Verlinden, Justin            Augustana              2:03.02   3   3   
       1:00.561 (1:00.561)        2:03.019 (1:02.458)
  7 Sandberg, Charles            Beloit                 2:03.78   3   2   
       1:01.677 (1:01.677)        2:03.772 (1:02.095)
  8 Allard, Cullen               Lawrence               2:04.23   3   1   
       1:00.860 (1:00.860)        2:04.230 (1:03.370)
  9 Johnson, Andrew              Ripon                  2:04.95   3 
       1:00.797 (1:00.797)        2:04.941 (1:04.144)
 10 Punzel, Tyler                Wisconsin Luth.        2:05.49   2 
       1:02.107 (1:02.107)        2:05.488 (1:03.381)
 11 Kremsreiter, Miles           Ripon                  2:05.89   3 
       1:01.114 (1:01.114)        2:05.890 (1:04.776)
 12 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert            2:06.86   4 
           59.541 (59.541)        2:06.859 (1:07.318)
 13 Sipiorski, Joseph            Judson                 2:07.50   4 
           59.881 (59.881)        2:07.499 (1:07.618)
 14 Jordan, Lorenz               St. Norbert            2:08.96   2 
       1:03.675 (1:03.675)        2:08.954 (1:05.279)
 15 Norcross, Mathieu            Lake Forest            2:09.29   2 
       1:02.767 (1:02.767)        2:09.290 (1:06.523)
 16 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Luth.        2:10.66   2 
       1:05.165 (1:05.165)        2:10.652 (1:05.487)
 17 Heneghan, Andrew             Carthage               2:11.27   2 
       1:03.780 (1:03.780)        2:11.262 (1:07.482)
 18 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                 2:12.25   1 
           59.649 (59.649)        2:12.242 (1:12.593)
 19 Bodnar, Nathaniel            Lake Forest            2:13.30   2 
       1:04.625 (1:04.625)        2:13.295 (1:08.670)
 20 Janto, Peyton                St. Norbert            2:13.79   3 
       1:02.232 (1:02.232)        2:13.783 (1:11.551)
 21 Olsen, Gabriel               St. Norbert            2:14.77   1 
       1:03.589 (1:03.589)        2:14.766 (1:11.177)
 22 Braun, Ehren                 Augustana              2:16.38   1 
       1:03.743 (1:03.743)        2:16.371 (1:12.628)
 23 Bradman, Grant               Judson                 2:16.73   1 
       1:03.362 (1:03.362)        2:16.725 (1:13.363)
 24 Carroll, Kristian            Augustana              2:17.61   2 
       1:05.340 (1:05.340)        2:17.601 (1:12.261)
 25 Ermilio, Jeremy              Carthage               2:17.83   1 
       1:07.675 (1:07.675)        2:17.822 (1:10.147)
 26 Villacorta, Justin           Carroll                2:17.86   1 
       1:06.905 (1:06.905)        2:17.856 (1:10.951)
 27 Garcia, Julian               Lawrence               2:19.50   2 
       1:05.648 (1:05.648)        2:19.495 (1:13.847)
 28 Hudson, Jonathan             Greater Milw TC        2:20.53   4 
       1:00.939 (1:00.939)        2:20.529 (1:19.590)
 29 Marklin, Nathan              Beloit                 2:25.44   1 
       1:08.254 (1:08.254)        2:25.440 (1:17.186)
 -- Gregory, Jon                 St. Norbert                DNF   1 
        56.674 (56.674)
 -- Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert                DNF   1 
       1:02.370 (1:02.370)
 -- Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert                DNF   1 
        56.116 (56.116)
 -- Benes, Zach                  Carroll                    DNF   4 
        56.208 (56.208)
 -- Marton, Grant                Carroll                    DNF   4 
        54.524 (54.524)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marton, Grant                Carroll                3:58.74   2  10   
           44.853 (44.853)        1:47.767 (1:02.914)        2:52.590 (1:04.823)
       3:58.738 (1:06.148)
  2 Howard, Camren               Carthage               4:05.07   2   8   
           45.111 (45.111)        1:48.801 (1:03.690)        2:55.966 (1:07.165)
       4:05.069 (1:09.103)
  3 Krahn, Chris                 Wisconsin Luth.        4:10.92   2   6   
           47.370 (47.370)        1:55.642 (1:08.272)        3:04.830 (1:09.188)
       4:10.914 (1:06.084)
  4 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert            4:12.40   2   5   
           46.698 (46.698)        1:54.067 (1:07.369)        3:03.783 (1:09.716)
       4:12.395 (1:08.612)
  5 Benes, Zach                  Carroll                4:13.00   2   4   
           47.116 (47.116)        1:55.865 (1:08.749)        3:04.116 (1:08.251)
       4:12.995 (1:08.879)
  6 Sutherland, Avery            Beloit                 4:18.92   2   3   
           48.892 (48.892)        1:57.905 (1:09.013)        3:10.297 (1:12.392)
       4:18.920 (1:08.623)
  7 Madoche, Tyler               Carroll                4:19.15   2   2   
           48.281 (48.281)        1:57.438 (1:09.157)        3:09.186 (1:11.748)
       4:19.147 (1:09.961)
  8 Heiser, Peyton               Carthage               4:19.67   2   1   
           49.572 (49.572)        1:58.523 (1:08.951)        3:09.263 (1:10.740)
       4:19.670 (1:10.407)
  9 Sipiorski, Joseph            Judson                 4:23.39   2 
           46.831 (46.831)        1:56.192 (1:09.361)        3:11.131 (1:14.939)
       4:23.381 (1:12.250)
 10 Daniels, Billy               Lawrence               4:23.72   2 
           48.864 (48.864)        1:57.469 (1:08.605)        3:09.993 (1:12.524)
       4:23.717 (1:13.724)
 11 Jordan, Lorenz               St. Norbert            4:24.43   1 
           51.718 (51.718)        2:03.623 (1:11.905)        3:15.493 (1:11.870)
       4:24.429 (1:08.936)
 12 Janto, Peyton                St. Norbert            4:25.46   2 
           48.579 (48.579)        1:58.246 (1:09.667)        3:11.522 (1:13.276)
       4:25.458 (1:13.936)
 13 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage               4:26.83   2 
           49.194 (49.194)        2:00.400 (1:11.206)        3:14.626 (1:14.226)
       4:26.823 (1:12.197)
 14 Contreras, Matthew           Augustana              4:27.33   2 
           48.137 (48.137)        1:58.908 (1:10.771)        3:12.857 (1:13.949)
       4:27.323 (1:14.466)
 15 Penn, Mauricio               Beloit                 4:27.91   1 
           52.486 (52.486)        2:05.634 (1:13.148)        3:19.891 (1:14.257)
       4:27.906 (1:08.015)
 16 Arthur, Aaron                Lawrence               4:28.13   1 
           52.702 (52.702)        2:05.292 (1:12.590)        3:19.005 (1:13.713)
       4:28.122 (1:09.117)
 17 Pachowitz, Joseph            Ripon                  4:29.11   1 
           52.978 (52.978)        2:05.024 (1:12.046)        3:20.143 (1:15.119)
       4:29.108 (1:08.965)
 18 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage               4:31.38   1 
           53.446 (53.446)        2:06.593 (1:13.147)        3:20.861 (1:14.268)
       4:31.379 (1:10.518)
 19 Timpe, Alec                  Lawrence               4:31.92   1 
           51.970 (51.970)        2:04.258 (1:12.288)        3:18.499 (1:14.241)
       4:31.914 (1:13.415)
 20 Marrese-Wheeler, Sam         Lawrence               4:32.28   1 
           51.454 (51.454)        2:03.917 (1:12.463)        3:18.581 (1:14.664)
       4:32.280 (1:13.699)
 21 Roedel, Mitchell             Augustana              4:33.66   1 
           52.501 (52.501)        2:04.273 (1:11.772)        3:18.292 (1:14.019)
       4:33.659 (1:15.367)
 22 Schroeder, Grant             Wisconsin Luth.        4:34.95   1 
           52.259 (52.259)        2:05.065 (1:12.806)        3:21.188 (1:16.123)
       4:34.950 (1:13.762)
 23 Hatano, Yusuke               Beloit                 4:35.43   1 
           53.273 (53.273)        2:06.163 (1:12.890)        3:21.560 (1:15.397)
       4:35.425 (1:13.865)
 24 Schaefer, Ben                Lawrence               4:35.52   2 
           49.394 (49.394)        1:59.691 (1:10.297)        3:16.444 (1:16.753)
       4:35.516 (1:19.072)
 25 Olsen, Gabriel               St. Norbert            4:37.85   1 
           53.717 (53.717)        2:07.326 (1:13.609)        3:23.425 (1:16.099)
       4:37.848 (1:14.423)
 26 Braun, Ehren                 Augustana              4:38.84   1 
           52.099 (52.099)        2:04.540 (1:12.441)        3:19.565 (1:15.025)
       4:38.840 (1:19.275)
 27 Mainellis, Jackson           Augustana              4:39.61   2 
           49.370 (49.370)        2:03.287 (1:13.917)        3:22.772 (1:19.485)
       4:39.606 (1:16.834)
 28 Corrigan, Justin             Carthage               4:41.16   1 
           53.761 (53.761)        2:08.469 (1:14.708)        3:25.155 (1:16.686)
       4:41.156 (1:16.001)
 29 Sanchez, Jacob               Augustana              4:52.58   1 
           52.831 (52.831)        2:07.515 (1:14.684)        3:28.465 (1:20.950)
       4:52.575 (1:24.110)
 30 Villegas, Alex               Beloit                 5:04.20   1 
           54.227 (54.227)        2:13.042 (1:18.815)        3:38.634 (1:25.592)
       5:04.192 (1:25.558)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potter, David                Ripon                  9:07.45   10   
           34.109 (34.109)        1:47.507 (1:13.398)        3:01.876 (1:14.369)
       4:15.708 (1:13.832)        5:30.150 (1:14.442)        6:45.762 (1:15.612)
       8:00.049 (1:14.287)        9:07.441 (1:07.392)
  2 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Luth.        9:12.25    8   
           37.625 (37.625)        1:49.672 (1:12.047)        3:02.307 (1:12.635)
       4:15.974 (1:13.667)        5:30.402 (1:14.428)        6:45.881 (1:15.479)
       7:59.850 (1:13.969)        9:12.244 (1:12.394)
  3 Reyes, Christian             Lake Forest            9:18.09    6   
           35.892 (35.892)        1:50.060 (1:14.168)        3:04.041 (1:13.981)
       4:18.241 (1:14.200)        5:33.396 (1:15.155)        6:49.954 (1:16.558)
       8:05.364 (1:15.410)        9:18.090 (1:12.726)
  4 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage               9:21.89    5   
           38.321 (38.321)        1:53.139 (1:14.818)        3:07.555 (1:14.416)
       4:18.005 (1:10.450)        5:32.931 (1:14.926)        6:52.108 (1:19.177)
       8:09.446 (1:17.338)        9:21.888 (1:12.442)
  5 Klatt, Drew                  Ripon                  9:22.92    4   
           36.280 (36.280)        1:50.536 (1:14.256)        3:05.482 (1:14.946)
       4:20.786 (1:15.304)        5:37.467 (1:16.681)        6:54.779 (1:17.312)
       8:13.109 (1:18.330)        9:22.918 (1:09.809)
  6 Wright, Steven               Carthage               9:26.81    3   
           37.530 (37.530)        1:52.914 (1:15.384)        3:07.907 (1:14.993)
       4:22.091 (1:14.184)        5:37.905 (1:15.814)        6:55.115 (1:17.210)
       8:11.991 (1:16.876)        9:26.806 (1:14.815)
  7 Alanis, Marco                Augustana              9:30.35    2   
           36.082 (36.082)        1:49.685 (1:13.603)        3:03.989 (1:14.304)
       4:18.611 (1:14.622)        5:35.014 (1:16.403)        6:54.276 (1:19.262)
       8:14.247 (1:19.971)        9:30.344 (1:16.097)
  8 Radtke, Garrett              Ripon                  9:32.80    1   
           36.267 (36.267)        1:50.666 (1:14.399)        3:05.998 (1:15.332)
       4:21.501 (1:15.503)        5:38.928 (1:17.427)        6:58.063 (1:19.135)
       8:17.998 (1:19.935)        9:32.796 (1:14.798)
  9 Johnson, Brady               Augustana              9:39.38  
           36.324 (36.324)        1:49.366 (1:13.042)        3:03.516 (1:14.150)
       4:20.440 (1:16.924)        5:40.455 (1:20.015)        7:03.563 (1:23.108)
       8:24.918 (1:21.355)        9:39.376 (1:14.458)
 10 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Luth.        9:39.95  
           38.835 (38.835)        1:54.550 (1:15.715)        3:12.562 (1:18.012)
       4:31.035 (1:18.473)        5:49.622 (1:18.587)        7:10.073 (1:20.451)
       8:28.808 (1:18.735)        9:39.949 (1:11.141)
 11 Sanchez, Jacob               Augustana              9:47.33  
           36.827 (36.827)        1:51.663 (1:14.836)        3:08.247 (1:16.584)
       4:26.748 (1:18.501)        5:48.077 (1:21.329)        7:09.779 (1:21.702)
       8:30.445 (1:20.666)        9:47.327 (1:16.882)
 12 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert            9:50.47  
           36.867 (36.867)        1:53.561 (1:16.694)        3:10.380 (1:16.819)
       4:28.414 (1:18.034)        5:50.013 (1:21.599)        7:12.626 (1:22.613)
       8:36.693 (1:24.067)        9:50.470 (1:13.777)
 13 Sorenson, Ryan               Augustana              9:50.84  
           36.554 (36.554)        1:51.047 (1:14.493)        3:07.677 (1:16.630)
       4:25.984 (1:18.307)        5:47.425 (1:21.441)        7:11.319 (1:23.894)
       8:35.328 (1:24.009)        9:50.840 (1:15.512)
 14 Stocking, Matthew            Carthage               9:52.61  
           39.980 (39.980)        2:03.279 (1:23.299)        3:29.394 (1:26.115)
       4:59.443 (1:30.049)        6:34.636 (1:35.193)        8:13.370 (1:38.734)
       9:52.603 (1:39.233)       11:31.433 (1:38.830)
 15 Sandberg, Charles            Beloit                10:09.25  
           39.349 (39.349)        1:55.523 (1:16.174)        3:14.098 (1:18.575)
       4:33.421 (1:19.323)        5:54.372 (1:20.951)        7:18.044 (1:23.672)
       8:43.767 (1:25.723)       10:09.247 (1:25.480)
 16 Rice, Dillon                 Lake Forest           10:20.91  
           37.593 (37.593)        1:54.238 (1:16.645)        3:13.718 (1:19.480)
       4:34.998 (1:21.280)        5:59.243 (1:24.245)        7:26.343 (1:27.100)
       8:53.580 (1:27.237)       10:20.910 (1:27.330)
 17 Binegar, Alexander           Augustana             10:28.50  
           37.327 (37.327)        1:53.322 (1:15.995)        3:13.461 (1:20.139)
       4:36.958 (1:23.497)        6:02.795 (1:25.837)        7:30.443 (1:27.648)
       8:59.082 (1:28.639)       10:28.495 (1:29.413)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engberg, Logan               Carthage              15:15.61   10   
           39.050 (39.050)        1:56.385 (1:17.335)        3:11.204 (1:14.819)
       4:26.930 (1:15.726)        5:42.243 (1:15.313)        6:57.322 (1:15.079)
       8:11.250 (1:13.928)        9:24.804 (1:13.554)       10:37.230 (1:12.426)
      11:49.633 (1:12.403)       13:00.116 (1:10.483)       14:08.842 (1:08.726)
      15:15.606 (1:06.764)
  2 Aldana, Christian            Lake Forest           15:21.71    8   
           39.342 (39.342)        1:56.605 (1:17.263)        3:11.408 (1:14.803)
       4:27.132 (1:15.724)        5:42.519 (1:15.387)        6:57.586 (1:15.067)
       8:11.497 (1:13.911)        9:25.043 (1:13.546)       10:37.443 (1:12.400)
      11:49.953 (1:12.510)       13:00.408 (1:10.455)       14:11.573 (1:11.165)
      15:21.703 (1:10.130)
  3 Arkes, Dan                   Beloit                15:39.32    6   
           39.979 (39.979)        1:56.954 (1:16.975)        3:11.606 (1:14.652)
       4:27.289 (1:15.683)        5:42.599 (1:15.310)        6:57.312 (1:14.713)
       8:11.030 (1:13.718)        9:24.973 (1:13.943)       10:37.806 (1:12.833)
      11:51.633 (1:13.827)       13:06.052 (1:14.419)       14:24.066 (1:18.014)
      15:39.317 (1:15.251)
  4 Adams, Kyle                  Carroll               15:43.39    5   
           39.016 (39.016)        1:56.393 (1:17.377)        3:11.262 (1:14.869)
       4:26.988 (1:15.726)        5:42.369 (1:15.381)        6:57.523 (1:15.154)
       8:11.956 (1:14.433)        9:25.740 (1:13.784)       10:40.605 (1:14.865)
      11:57.088 (1:16.483)       13:13.620 (1:16.532)       14:30.403 (1:16.783)
      15:43.388 (1:12.985)
  5 Jodat, Jacob                 Unattached            15:52.28    4   
           40.075 (40.075)        2:00.411 (1:20.336)        3:15.668 (1:15.257)
       4:30.928 (1:15.260)        5:45.487 (1:14.559)        7:00.728 (1:15.241)
       8:17.574 (1:16.846)        9:34.242 (1:16.668)       10:50.971 (1:16.729)
      12:07.948 (1:16.977)       13:25.061 (1:17.113)       14:41.901 (1:16.840)
      15:52.271 (1:10.370)
  6 Edwards, Thomas              Carthage              16:13.21    3   
           39.324 (39.324)        2:00.953 (1:21.629)        3:19.816 (1:18.863)
       4:37.700 (1:17.884)        5:55.685 (1:17.985)        7:14.288 (1:18.603)
       8:33.030 (1:18.742)        9:51.170 (1:18.140)       11:09.239 (1:18.069)
      12:27.448 (1:18.209)       13:45.636 (1:18.188)       15:02.665 (1:17.029)
      16:13.203 (1:10.538)
  7 Schmitt, Eric                Carthage              16:42.49    2   
           39.517 (39.517)        2:01.317 (1:21.800)        3:20.025 (1:18.708)
       4:38.768 (1:18.743)        5:59.456 (1:20.688)        7:20.740 (1:21.284)
       8:42.905 (1:22.165)       10:04.553 (1:21.648)       11:25.487 (1:20.934)
      12:46.703 (1:21.216)       14:07.868 (1:21.165)       15:27.614 (1:19.746)
      16:42.483 (1:14.869)
  8 Barton, Sam                  Lake Forest           16:49.55    1   
           40.124 (40.124)        2:01.493 (1:21.369)        3:22.283 (1:20.790)
       4:45.081 (1:22.798)        6:07.400 (1:22.319)        7:29.477 (1:22.077)
       8:48.828 (1:19.351)       10:10.088 (1:21.260)       11:30.937 (1:20.849)
      12:52.562 (1:21.625)       14:13.688 (1:21.126)       15:33.045 (1:19.357)
      16:49.547 (1:16.502)
  9 Eagon, Stefan                Carroll               17:19.62  
           39.229 (39.229)        2:01.009 (1:21.780)        3:22.074 (1:21.065)
       4:44.872 (1:22.798)        6:07.606 (1:22.734)        7:29.756 (1:22.150)
       8:54.211 (1:24.455)       10:18.688 (1:24.477)       11:43.589 (1:24.901)
      13:07.799 (1:24.210)       14:31.522 (1:23.723)       15:55.591 (1:24.069)
      17:19.613 (1:24.022)
 10 McDade, Riley                Carroll               17:20.18  
           39.564 (39.564)        2:01.184 (1:21.620)        3:22.124 (1:20.940)
       4:44.973 (1:22.849)        6:07.317 (1:22.344)        7:30.150 (1:22.833)
       8:53.912 (1:23.762)       10:19.228 (1:25.316)       11:45.405 (1:26.177)
      13:11.881 (1:26.476)       14:38.915 (1:27.034)       16:03.563 (1:24.648)
      17:20.178 (1:16.615)
 11 Wolchuck, Warren             Carthage              17:24.79  
           40.439 (40.439)        2:02.104 (1:21.665)        3:23.546 (1:21.442)
       4:45.596 (1:22.050)        6:08.305 (1:22.709)        7:31.502 (1:23.197)
       8:57.399 (1:25.897)       10:22.298 (1:24.899)       11:48.470 (1:26.172)
      13:14.157 (1:25.687)       14:39.976 (1:25.819)       16:04.522 (1:24.546)
      17:24.782 (1:20.260)
 12 Baier, Kevin                 Carroll               17:52.65  
           39.754 (39.754)        2:01.339 (1:21.585)        3:22.327 (1:20.988)
       4:45.175 (1:22.848)        6:06.989 (1:21.814)        7:31.317 (1:24.328)
       9:00.048 (1:28.731)       10:28.807 (1:28.759)       11:58.020 (1:29.213)
      13:27.251 (1:29.231)       14:57.879 (1:30.628)       16:28.131 (1:30.252)
      17:52.645 (1:24.514)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                   15.93  -0.3  2  10   
  2 Mirkes, Michael              Carroll                  16.78  -0.3  2   8   
  3 Anderson, Judd               Augustana                16.82  -0.3  2   6   
  4 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    17.06  -0.3  2   5   
  5 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 17.94  -0.3  2   4   
  6 Bornstien, Daniel            Augustana                18.05   1.3  1   3   
  7 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana                19.45   1.3  1   2   
  8 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   21.14   1.3  1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Luth.          57.70   2  10   
  2 Couch, Peyton                Augustana                59.09   2   8   
  3 Humphrey, Jared              Carthage                 59.51   2   6   
  4 Mirkes, Michael              Carroll                  59.52   2   5   
  5 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert              59.60   1   4   
  6 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 59.72   1   3   
  7 Harris, Donovan              Carthage                 61.00   2   2   
  8 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage                 61.51   2   1   
  9 Murray, Isreal               Beloit                   62.25   1 
 10 Graham, Dante                Carthage                 63.63   2 
 11 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 63.86   1 
 12 Nolan, Lucas                 St. Norbert              64.69   1 
 13 Bornstien, Daniel            Augustana                65.08   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carroll (Wis.)  'A'                                   43.65   10   
     1) Send, Patrick                   2) Kurth, Aaron                   
     3) Lind, Kevin                     4) Bisco, Jake                    
  2 Beloit  'A'                                           45.24    8   
     1) Gutierrez, Jose                 2) Haynes, Xavier                 
     3) Murray, Isreal                  4) Price, Travis                  
  3 Beloit  'B'                                           47.34  
     1) Bingham, Courtney               2) Dormon, Jason                  
     3) Smith, Tyree                    4) Lewis, Ellis                   
  4 Ripon  'A'                                            47.58    6   
     1) McLeod, Corey                   2) Tabbert, Ryan                  
     3) Wilcox, Dakota                  4) Bunders, Austin                
 -- St. Norbert  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Boachie, Bright                 2) Thompson, Braxton              
     3) Greenlaw, Nic                   4) Weigman, Adam                  
 -- Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Johnson, Michael                2) Kohler, Bradley                
     3) Enstrom, Logan                  4) Patterson, Noah                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:28.41   10   
     1) Sommers, Clayton                2) Keleher, Brandon               
     3) Teets, Josh                     4) Rothery, Ian                   
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               3:43.15  
     1) Ambrose, Nathan                 2) Brown, Anthoney                
     3) Patterson, Noah                 4) Anderson, Judd                 
  3 Lake Forest  'A'                                    3:45.25    8   
     1) Norcross, Mathieu               2) Carrillo, David                
     3) Aldana, Christian               4) Rice, Dillon                   
  4 Lawrence  'A'                                       3:45.79    6   
     1) Simmons, Ethan                  2) Wicks, Cameron                 
     3) Patel, Mik                      4) Allard, Cullen                 
  5 Ripon  'A'                                          3:48.65    5   
     1) Gatzke, Riley                   2) Johnson, Andrew                
     3) Kremsreiter, Miles              4) Petersen, Todd                 
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             3:52.78    4   
     1) Jahns, Jonah                    2) Schamber, Joel                 
     3) Tesch, Elijah                   4) Punzel, Tyler                  
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                               4:03.83  
     1) Enstrom, Logan                  2) Verlinden, Justin              
     3) Thornton, Ryan                  4) Couch, Peyton                  
 -- Carthage  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Kayle, Quade                    2) Humphrey, Jared                
     3) Howard, Camren                  4) Gray, Brandon                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lembke, David                Carroll                  2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Burgess, David               Carroll                  1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Levi, Demario                Carthage                 1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                   1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rodmyre, Sam                 Wisconsin Luth.          1.65m    5-05.00   3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lei, Jimmy                   Carroll                  1.65m    5-05.00   2   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Becker, Daniel               Judson                   4.53m   14-10.25  10   
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schermacher, Jaxsen          St. Norbert              4.38m   14-04.50   8   
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vanderheyden, Mark           Augustana                4.23m   13-10.50   6   
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Petersen, AJ                 Carroll                  3.93m   12-10.75   5   
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rodmyre, Sam                 Wisconsin Luth.          3.63m   11-10.75   3.50
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                   3.63m   11-10.75   3.50
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Utesch, Sam                  Ripon                    3.63m   11-10.75   2   
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ozartun, Sevan               Carroll                  3.48m   11-05.00   0.50
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Crum, Leeland                Beloit                   3.48m   11-05.00   0.50
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    3.48m   11-05.00 
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Crompton, Patrick            Augustana                   NH            
     2.93 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kangas-Olson, Will           Beloit                      NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 -- Bitre, Chady                 Carthage                    NH            
     2.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, David               Carroll                  6.59m   0.3  21-07.50  2  10   
     6.55m(1.5) 6.28m(-0.6) 6.38m(-0.2) 6.59m(0.3) FOUL      6.58m(1.4)
  2 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached               6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00  2   8   
     FOUL      6.21m(+0.0) 6.34m(0.8) FOUL      6.55m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Burgess, David               Carroll                  6.41m   1.4  21-00.50  2   6   
     6.39m(3.5) 6.41m(1.4) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.11m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Bowling, Keith               Wisconsin Luth.          6.36m   2.5  20-10.50  2   5   
     FOUL      6.12m(0.5) 6.27m(1.0) FOUL      6.36m(2.5) FOUL     
  5 Wright, Mason                Augustana                6.34m   0.8  20-09.75  2   4   
     5.82m(0.3) FOUL      6.34m(0.8) 6.20m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Keleher, Brandon             Augustana                6.12m   1.3  20-01.00  2   3   
     5.82m(-0.7) FOUL      6.01m(1.1) FOUL      6.12m(1.3) 6.10m(0.7)
  7 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert              6.05m   0.4  19-10.25  2   2   
     FOUL      5.72m(-0.2) 5.87m(0.1) 5.82m(-2.1) 6.05m(0.4) 6.02m(0.5)
  8 MacDonald, Jack              Augustana                5.92m  -0.5  19-05.25  2   1   
     5.92m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    5.89m   0.1  19-04.00  2 
     5.79m(2.5) 5.89m(0.1) 5.83m(1.1) 5.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Humphrey, Jared              Carthage                 5.82m   3.2  19-01.25  2 
     5.82m(3.2) FOUL      5.78m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana                5.80m   1.4  19-00.50  1 
     5.59m(2.2) 5.80m(1.4) 5.50m(-0.2)         
 12 Wilcox, Dakota               Ripon                    5.73m   3.7  18-09.75  1 
     FOUL      5.73m(3.7) 5.72m(-1.2)         
 13 Vallee, Jake                 Wisconsin Luth.          5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00  1 
     5.68m(1.1) 5.55m(3.4) 5.71m(+0.0)         
 14 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 5.62m  -0.8  18-05.25  1 
     FOUL      5.62m(-0.8) FOUL              
 15 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   5.39m   3.0  17-08.25  1 
     5.32m(-1.0) 5.24m(2.2) 5.39m(3.0)         
 16 Lei, Jimmy                   Carroll                  5.36m   1.0  17-07.00  1 
     5.19m(0.8) 5.28m(3.1) 5.36m(1.0)         
 17 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 5.33m   1.7  17-06.00  1 
     5.33m(1.7) 5.27m(0.5) FOUL              
 -- Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Luth.           FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert             13.05m  -1.5  42-09.75  10   
     12.78m(-2.3) 13.05m(-1.5) 12.85m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Bowling, Keith               Wisconsin Luth.         12.53m   0.6  41-01.50   8   
     12.46m(-1.4) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.53m(0.6) 12.16m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert             12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75   6   
     FOUL      11.75m(-0.5) 12.21m(+0.0) 11.72m(-0.2) 11.45m(1.1) FOUL     
  4 Keleher, Brandon             Augustana               12.15m  -0.5  39-10.50   5   
     12.15m(-0.5) FOUL      11.75m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert             12.08m   0.6  39-07.75   4   
     11.77m(1.3) 11.71m(0.9) 11.86m(-0.8) FOUL      12.08m(0.6) FOUL     
  6 Lei, Jimmy                   Carroll                 11.97m   0.8  39-03.25   3   
     11.70m(-2.8) 11.80m(-0.3) FOUL      11.33m(0.3) 11.97m(0.8) 11.66m(-1.3)
 -- Vallee, Jake                 Wisconsin Luth.           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Boulanger, Josh              Augustana                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- MacDonald, Jack              Augustana                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Chanos, Eric                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Steen, Roger                 Velaasa TC              18.29m   60-00.25  2  10   
      FOUL  17.48m  FOUL  18.29m  17.76m  18.26m
  2 Austin, Aaron                Carthage                14.48m   47-06.25  2   8   
      13.89m  14.48m  FOUL  14.12m  14.26m  FOUL
  3 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll                 14.36m   47-01.50  2   6   
      14.24m  13.93m  14.36m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Campbell, Maxwell            Carroll                 14.17m   46-06.00  2   5   
      13.75m  13.66m  14.17m  13.40m  FOUL  12.86m
  5 Meador, Nate                 Carthage                14.01m   45-11.75  2   4   
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                13.53m   44-04.75  2   3   
      13.18m  13.10m  12.64m  12.96m  13.53m  FOUL
  7 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll                 13.49m   44-03.25  2   2   
      13.49m  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jacobson, Kyle               Judson                  12.73m   41-09.25  2   1   
      12.06m  12.36m  12.09m  12.41m  12.31m  12.73m
  9 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert             12.67m   41-07.00  2 
      11.64m  12.41m  12.67m  12.48m  12.65m  12.57m
 10 Currie, Jack                 Augustana               12.43m   40-09.50  2 
      11.78m  12.43m  12.00m  11.66m  FOUL  12.04m
 11 Schreckengust, Reece         Ripon                   11.80m   38-08.75  1 
      10.58m  11.29m  11.80m           
 12 Harycki, Ethan               Beloit                  11.76m   38-07.00  2 
      11.24m  11.76m  11.51m         
 13 Torrez, Diego                Carthage                11.64m   38-02.25  2 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Ausse, Matt                  Carthage                11.38m   37-04.00  2 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL         
 15 Guell, Brad                  Ripon                   10.94m   35-10.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m         
 16 Bowman, Colton               Carthage                10.89m   35-08.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m         
 17 Jones, Terrell               Carthage                10.83m   35-06.50  1 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 O'Dell, Todd                 Wisconsin Luth.         10.77m   35-04.00  1 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.52m         
 19 Wilson, Brenon               Augustana               10.69m   35-01.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m         
 20 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Luth.         10.65m   34-11.25  1 
      10.13m  10.65m  9.42m         
 21 Kuehl, Cole                  Wisconsin Luth.         10.58m   34-08.50  1 
      10.58m  10.41m  FOUL         
 22 Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                   10.29m   33-09.25  1 
      9.46m  10.29m  9.98m         
 23 Laste, Joseph                St. Norbert             10.11m   33-02.00  1 
      10.11m  9.56m  9.95m         
 24 Heistan, Ryan                Ripon                    9.81m   32-02.25  1 
      9.81m  9.67m  9.24m         
 25 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 9.40m   30-10.25  1 
      9.40m  8.57m  9.06m         
 26 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 8.66m   28-05.00  1 
      FOUL  8.66m  8.29m         
 27 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 8.54m   28-00.25  1 
      7.85m  FOUL  8.54m         
 28 Grant, Tim                   Wisconsin Luth.          7.97m   26-01.75  1 
      7.76m  7.71m  7.97m           
 29 Clexton, Owen                Beloit                   7.86m   25-09.50  1 
      7.49m  7.86m  7.63m         
 -- Strawbridge, Michael         Beloit                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Huff, Nick                   Carthage                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Austin, Aaron                Carthage                46.04m     151-00  2  10   
      44.09m  FOUL  41.87m  46.04m  44.91m  FOUL
  2 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll                 42.27m     138-08  2   8   
      40.03m  41.72m  42.27m  FOUL  40.73m  41.52m
  3 Meador, Nate                 Carthage                41.69m     136-09  2   6   
      37.49m  35.21m  38.68m  36.67m  41.69m  39.76m
  4 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll                 41.24m     135-04  2   5   
      FOUL  40.68m  FOUL  FOUL  40.01m  41.24m
  5 Allen, Andrew                Judson                  40.23m     132-00  2   4   
      FOUL  39.47m  39.07m  40.23m  39.10m  38.89m
  6 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                40.18m     131-10  2   3   
      36.90m  FOUL  39.26m  36.80m  40.18m  FOUL
  7 Campbell, Maxwell            Carroll                 37.52m     123-01  2   2   
      34.17m  36.09m  37.52m  35.44m  35.18m  FOUL
  8 Bowman, Colton               Carthage                37.33m     122-06  2   1   
      30.89m  33.34m  37.33m  37.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kuehl, Cole                  Wisconsin Luth.         36.94m     121-02  2 
      35.15m  36.70m  FOUL  FOUL  36.94m  FOUL
 10 Torrez, Diego                Carthage                35.76m     117-04  2 
      33.76m  35.76m  FOUL         
 11 Jones, Terrell               Carthage                35.49m     116-05  2 
      34.68m  32.94m  35.49m         
 12 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert             35.42m     116-02  2 
      34.16m  35.30m  35.42m         
 13 Jacobson, Kyle               Judson                  35.01m     114-10  2 
      33.81m  35.01m  32.41m           
 14 Huff, Nick                   Carthage                33.49m     109-10  2 
      33.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 O'Dell, Todd                 Wisconsin Luth.         32.23m     105-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.23m         
 16 Dietzen, Luke                Carroll                 30.79m     101-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.79m         
 17 Mathis, Josh                 Augustana               30.42m      99-10  2 
      FOUL  30.42m  FOUL         
 18 Ausse, Matt                  Carthage                28.47m      93-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.47m         
 19 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Luth.         27.91m      91-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.91m         
 20 Harycki, Ethan               Beloit                  27.70m      90-10  1 
      FOUL  27.70m  FOUL         
 21 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                26.62m      87-04  1 
      26.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Rodmyre, Sam                 Wisconsin Luth.         25.52m      83-09  1 
      FOUL  25.52m  FOUL         
 23 Laste, Joseph                St. Norbert             25.28m      82-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.28m         
 24 Grant, Tim                   Wisconsin Luth.         23.94m      78-06  1 
      23.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                22.85m      75-00  1 
      FOUL  22.85m  FOUL         
 26 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                22.76m      74-08  1 
      22.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Clexton, Owen                Beloit                  22.10m      72-06  1 
      FOUL  22.10m  FOUL          
 28 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                  19.61m      64-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.61m         
 -- Guell, Brad                  Ripon                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bathje, Cole                 Augustana                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petersen, Todd               Ripon                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Manning, Jamar               Unattached              56.43m     185-02  2  10   
      54.89m  55.37m  FOUL  FOUL  55.92m  56.43m
  2 Austin, Aaron                Carthage                50.83m     166-09  2   8   
      48.70m  50.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Allen, Andrew                Judson                  49.61m     162-09  2   6   
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL  48.57m  49.61m  FOUL
  4 Meador, Nate                 Carthage                46.49m     152-06  2   5   
      46.21m  44.77m  46.49m  45.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Huff, Nick                   Carthage                44.92m     147-04  2   4   
      43.46m  44.92m  44.90m  42.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                44.65m     146-06  2   3   
      FOUL  44.65m  42.37m  42.57m  40.44m  44.44m
  7 Ausse, Matt                  Carthage                43.74m     143-06  2   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll                 43.61m     143-01  2   1   
      43.16m  FOUL  FOUL  38.71m  43.06m  43.61m
  9 Torrez, Diego                Carthage                43.01m     141-01  2 
      FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Harycki, Ethan               Beloit                  41.92m     137-06  2 
      41.92m  FOUL  38.44m  41.25m  FOUL  40.51m
 11 Wilson, Brenon               Augustana               39.35m     129-01  2 
      36.94m  FOUL  39.35m         
 12 Bowman, Colton               Carthage                37.81m     124-00  1 
      34.06m  37.81m  37.02m         
 13 Campbell, Maxwell            Carroll                 36.88m     121-00  2 
      36.85m  36.88m  FOUL         
 14 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll                 36.20m     118-09  1 
      36.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert             35.39m     116-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.39m         
 16 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Luth.         33.85m     111-01  1 
      FOUL  32.90m  33.85m         
 17 Guell, Brad                  Ripon                   33.47m     109-10  1 
      31.21m  33.47m  FOUL         
 18 O'Dell, Todd                 Wisconsin Luth.         32.61m     107-00  1 
      32.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Kuehl, Cole                  Wisconsin Luth.         32.51m     106-08  1 
      32.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Schreckengust, Reece         Ripon                   27.22m      89-04  1 
      FOUL  27.22m  FOUL         
 21 Sheffler, Michael            Wisconsin Luth.         22.81m      74-10  1 
      22.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Laste, Joseph                St. Norbert             22.52m      73-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.52m         
 23 Heistan, Ryan                Ripon                   21.60m      70-10  1 
      FOUL  21.60m  FOUL         
 -- Clexton, Owen                Beloit                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Davies, Ian                  Carroll                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Strawbridge, Michael         Beloit                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Terrell               Carthage                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bathje, Cole                 Augustana                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wheeler, Cody                Augustana                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Scott                 Beloit                  55.69m     182-08  2  10   
      55.69m  54.19m  FOUL  53.71m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Ganson, Ryan                 Augustana               52.90m     173-07  2   8   
      49.29m  52.90m  49.77m  FOUL  46.90m  49.90m
  3 Harter, Austin               Carroll                 43.72m     143-05  2   6   
      43.24m  43.72m  42.48m  40.13m  43.47m  PASS
  4 Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                   42.90m     140-09  2   5   
      FOUL  42.90m  42.08m  39.10m  39.50m  PASS
  5 Bracero, Jordan              Judson                  40.65m     133-04  2   4   
      35.55m  39.50m  39.65m  40.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   37.40m     122-08  2   3   
      36.90m  33.28m  37.40m  32.40m  FOUL  33.60m
  7 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                  37.00m     121-05  2   2   
      37.00m  36.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.70m
  8 Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Luth.         36.40m     119-05  2   1   
      35.47m  34.85m  35.75m  36.40m  FOUL  33.03m
  9 Dietzen, Luke                Carroll                 36.12m     118-06  1 
      33.51m  34.28m  35.50m  36.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                  34.73m     113-11  2 
      FOUL  33.44m  34.73m         
 11 Sowl, Ethan                  St. Norbert             33.62m     110-04  1 
      31.46m  33.62m  FOUL         
 12 Harrmann, Seth               Wisconsin Luth.         32.78m     107-06  1 
      32.78m  31.80m  30.48m         
 13 Washburn, Brandon            Beloit                  32.37m     106-02  1 
      32.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Goldberg, Tom                Lawrence                31.13m     102-01  1 
      26.05m  25.38m  31.13m         
 15 McDonald, Carson             Beloit                  29.63m      97-02  1 
      29.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Utesch, Sam                  Ripon                   27.18m      89-02  1 
      26.80m  FOUL  27.18m         
 17 Schilling, Josh              Beloit                  26.78m      87-10  1 
      26.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Maehara, Yui                 Lawrence                21.85m      71-08  1 
      21.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw TC         20.73m      68-00  1 
      19.79m  20.73m  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                184        2) Carthage                  136   
    3) Carroll (Wis.)             126.50     4) Ripon                      86   
    5) Beloit                      82.50     6) Wisconsin Lutheran         74   
    7) Lawrence                    26        8) Judson                      8   
    9) Lake Forest                  6       10) Greater Milwaukee TC        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carroll (Wis.)             146.50     2) Carthage                  129   
    3) Augustana (Ill.)           111        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         72.50
    5) Beloit                      59        6) St. Norbert                50   
    7) Ripon                       41        8) Lake Forest                26   
    8) Judson                      26       10) Lawrence                   11   
   11) Velaasa Track Club          10       12) Greater Milwaukee TC        7