Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 03:25 PM
                         Flyin Hawk Invite - 4/13/2019                         
                        Hosted by Bartlett High School                         
                  Millennium Field at Streamwood High School                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jacob               SR South Elgin            11.10      11.24   4  10   
  2 Marin, Leo                SR Streamwood             11.80      11.62   3   8   
  3 Dixon, Sirrion            JR Streamwood             11.50      11.65   4   6   
  4 Brown, Shamaree           JR Schaumburg             11.95      11.73   2   5   
  5 Ciss, Michael             JR Glenbrook No           11.50      11.75   4   4   
  6 Fedanzo, Nick             SR Montini Cath           11.80      11.93   3   3   
  7 Webb, Keith               SR Woodstock No           11.64      11.97   4   2   
  8 Lopez, Marco              SO Elmwood Park           11.68      12.02   4   1   
  9 Buckley, Xavier           SR Notre Dame             11.80      12.04   3 
 10 Richardson, Colin         FR Deerfield              11.79      12.09   3 
 11 Havel, Caleb              SR Hersey                 11.60      12.11   4 
 12 Dhar, Neel                SR Bartlett               11.70      12.12   4 
 13 Gatewood, Julian          JR Montini Cath           12.20      12.16   2 
 14 Barile, McKinley          SR Elmwood Park           11.74      12.21   3 
 15 Segura, Brian             SR Bartlett               11.90      12.23   3 
 16 Colon, David              JR Schaumburg             12.20      12.24   2 
 17 Zinn, Colin               JR Woodstock No           11.98      12.32   2 
 18 Saliba, Mac               SR Loyola Acade           12.30      12.42   1 
 19 Collins, Chris            SR Loyola Acade           12.50      12.43   1 
 19 Smith, Steve              SO South Elgin            11.90      12.43   3 
 21 Hong, Steven              JR Glenbrook No           12.30      12.51   2 
 22 Bucci, Nathan             SO Marian Centr           12.25      12.79   2 
 23 Suarez, Tom               JR Hersey                 12.10      13.03   2 
 24 Dahm, Griffin             SO Marian Centr           12.85      13.36   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherwin, Davion           SO South Elgin            22.60      23.89   3  10   
  2 Morris, Josh              SR Streamwood             24.80      24.16   2   8   
  3 Webb, Keith               SR Woodstock No           23.93      24.25   3   6   
  4 Patrick, Elijah           SO South Elgin            22.70      24.40   3   5   
  5 Fedanzo, Nick             SR Montini Cath           24.57      24.41   2   4   
  6 Newman, Matthew           JR Deerfield              24.50      24.45   3   3   
  7 Haughton, Kenny           JR Hersey                 23.90      24.64   3   2   
  8 Zinn, Colin               JR Woodstock No           24.66      24.85   2   1   
  9 Gaspar, Alexander-Anthon  JR Loyola Acade                      25.20   1 
 10 Richardson, Colin         FR Deerfield              25.23      25.39   1 
 11 Dixon, Sirrion            JR Streamwood             24.60      25.47   2 
 12 Dhar, Neel                SR Bartlett               24.50      25.60   2 
 13 Saliba, Mac               SR Loyola Acade           24.80      25.67   2 
 14 Sbarounis, Robert         SR Marian Centr                      25.76   1 
 15 Hong, Steven              JR Glenbrook No           25.10      25.93   1 
 16 Suarez, Tom               JR Hersey                 25.80      26.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loveland, Jack            SR Loyola Acade           51.00      51.40   3  10   
  2 Filetti, Aidan            JR Woodstock No           52.84      53.56   3   8   
  3 Tierney, John             SR Notre Dame             54.30      53.78   3   6   
  4 Morris, Josh              SR Streamwood             53.50      54.33   3   5   
  5 Marquez, Max              SR Glenbrook No           56.10      54.75   2   4   
  6 Zieman, Austin            JR Woodstock No           53.73      55.04   3   3   
  7 Tatham, Jude              SR Deerfield              54.51      55.14   2   2   
  8 Sbarounis, Robert         SR Marian Centr           54.00      55.91   3   1   
  9 Martinez, Jr., Jaime      SO South Elgin            55.90      56.24   2 
 10 Ariano, Joe               JR Deerfield              56.49      56.44   2 
 11 Lehman, Joe               SR Hersey                 56.80      57.26   2 
 12 Methner, Nick             JR Hersey                 58.24      57.73   1 
 13 Reyes, Rudy               SR Bartlett               59.88      58.06   1 
 14 Seitz, Charles            JR Loyola Acade           57.20      58.51   2 
 15 Sanchez, Christian        SR Streamwood             59.12      58.82   1 
 16 Mueller, Alex             JR Bartlett             1:01.00    1:00.46   1 
 17 Owens, Zak                JR Elmwood Park           57.40    1:00.64   2 
 18 Strong, Jimmy             JR Elmwood Park           59.40    1:01.65   1 
 19 Lee, Derek                SR Marian Centr         1:10.00    1:03.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dana            SR Glenbrook No         2:02.00    2:01.19   2  10   
  2 Methner, Josh             JR Hersey               2:02.24    2:02.19   2   8   
  3 Harvey, Ryan              JR South Elgin          2:01.78    2:03.43   2   6   
  4 Brodsky, Bradley          SR Deerfield            2:01.00    2:04.29   2   5   
  5 Miller, Eli               SR Loyola Acade         2:03.00    2:06.13   2   3.50
  5 Lamb, Jackson             SR South Elgin          2:04.00    2:06.13   2   3.50
  7 Zamler, Ben               SO Deerfield            2:04.29    2:06.68   2   2   
  8 Tierney, John             SR Notre Dame           2:05.10    2:07.08   2   1   
  9 Shaaban, Yusuf            JR Glenbrook No         2:10.00    2:07.85   1 
 10 Sanchez, Carlos           SR Elmwood Park         2:05.77    2:09.50   2 
 11 Newton, Riley             SR Notre Dame           2:10.60    2:11.22   1 
 12 Johnson, Isaac            SR Bartlett             2:06.00    2:12.86   2 
 13 Bolisay, Drew             SR Montini Cath         2:12.30    2:12.88   1 
 14 Sbarounis, Robert         SR Marian Centr         2:10.00    2:13.36   1 
 15 Caraba, Nick              JR Hersey               2:12.81    2:13.97   1 
 16 Hoeflich, Nathan          SR Montini Cath         2:11.25    2:14.80   1 
 17 Gallo, Ian                SR Loyola Acade                    2:14.92   2 
 18 Arano, Victor             JR Bartlett             2:10.00    2:16.54   2 
 19 Teuber, Jameson           JR Woodstock No         2:11.80    2:23.12   1 
 20 Szado, Pat                JR Elmwood Park         2:12.77    2:30.68   1 
 21 Rosas, Andrew             JR Streamwood           2:31.00    2:35.57   1 
 22 Lee, Derek                SR Marian Centr         2:41.00    2:36.85   1 
 23 Long, Brandon             JR Woodstock No         2:37.41    2:37.68   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Werner, Spencer           FR Loyola Acade         4:37.00    4:36.59   2  10   
  2 Rudy, Quinn               JR Hersey               4:42.68    4:39.47   2   8   
  3 Owens, Alexander          JR Loyola Acade         4:36.00    4:41.57   2   6   
  4 Bonatz, Grant             JR Schaumburg           4:37.20    4:44.00   2   5   
  5 Kraemer, Ben              JR Deerfield            4:42.45    4:44.28   2   4   
  6 Mendoza, Emiliano         SO Streamwood           4:52.00    4:47.51   2   3   
  7 Lakemaker, Eric           FR Deerfield            4:46.09    4:48.41   2   2   
  8 Ocampo, Tyler             SR Elmwood Park         4:46.31    4:48.46   2   1   
  9 Walsdorf, Peter           SO Marian Centr         4:57.00    4:54.14   2 
 10 stubbs, Sam               JR Hersey               5:01.26    4:55.34   1 
 11 Newton, Riley             SR Notre Dame           5:00.60    4:56.48   1 
 12 Kim, Caleb                SR Glenbrook No         5:01.00    4:59.17   1 
 13 Warrick, Jace             SR South Elgin          4:59.00    4:59.37   1 
 14 Prashaad, Kavin           SO Bartlett             5:01.00    4:59.38   1 
 15 Coath, Matt               SR Notre Dame           4:53.70    5:00.00   2 
 16 Konstanzer, Chase         SO Bartlett             4:59.00    5:00.60   2 
 17 Lainez, Dylan             FR South Elgin          5:05.24    5:02.65   1 
 18 Kwit, Ian                 SR Montini Cath         4:55.36    5:11.57   2 
 18 Gomez, Luis               JR Elmwood Park         5:06.34    5:11.57   1 
 20 Finke, Gage               JR Marian Centr         5:35.00    5:32.91   1 
 21 Teuber, Jameson           JR Woodstock No         5:27.30    5:33.57   1 
 22 Casey, Liam               SR Montini Cath         5:56.20    5:47.26   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puyear, Josh              SO Deerfield            9:48.02    9:58.10   10   
  2 Dzyacky, Spencer          SO Loyola Acade         9:55.00    9:59.14    8   
  3 Safford, Collin           JR Hersey              10:01.45   10:08.81    6   
  4 Buch, Ryan                SR Hersey               9:53.64   10:12.83    5   
  5 Walsdorf, Peter           SO Marian Centr        10:13.00   10:16.43    4   
  6 Lynch, Jack               SR Loyola Acade         9:56.00   10:17.63    3   
  7 Gertsen, Jayden           SR Montini Cath        10:12.01   10:27.12    2   
  8 Hart, Charlie             SO Deerfield           10:24.61   10:29.58    1   
  9 Jennes, Sam               JR Bartlett            10:40.00   10:30.79  
 10 Gomez, Luis               JR Elmwood Park        10:46.34   10:40.55  
 11 Kalish, Steven            JR Bartlett            10:45.00   10:43.45  
 12 Coath, Matt               SR Notre Dame          10:40.30   10:47.52  
 13 Stewart, Jack             SR Glenbrook No        11:18.00   11:27.52  
 14 Pozos, Rey                FR South Elgin         11:08.24   11:34.76  
 15 Birnbaum, Dustin          SR Glenbrook No        11:02.00   11:49.66  
 16 Cintrano, Mike            SR Notre Dame          11:40.50   12:01.09  
 17 Bermudez, William         JR Elmwood Park        11:54.00   12:04.04  
 18 Finke, Gage               JR Marian Centr                   12:16.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pena, Elijah              JR Woodstock No           15.92      15.88   3  10   
  2 Schneider, Greyson        JR Loyola Acade           16.14      16.59   3   8   
  3 Picucci, John             SR Notre Dame             17.10      16.60   3   6   
  4 Wilhelm, Max              SO Deerfield              16.68      16.62   3   5   
  5 Hallom, Mario             SR South Elgin            17.20      16.64   3   4   
  6 Varon, David              SR Deerfield              17.33      16.66   3   3   
  7 Mansk, Nick               SR Bartlett               17.30      16.80   3   2   
  8 Sandberg, Dakota          JR Woodstock No           18.47      17.98   2   1   
  9 Harmon, Jack              SR Hersey                 17.20      18.57   3 
 10 Wood, Jack                JR Bartlett               20.00      18.66   2 
 11 Czarniak, Josh            JR Schaumburg             20.22      19.04   1 
 12 Pudlo, Matt               JR Elmwood Park           18.60      19.36   2 
 13 Marquez, Drake            SO Glenbrook No           20.10      19.54   2 
 14 Jung, Brian               JR Hersey                 18.40      20.12   2 
 15 Kerrigan, Ronan           SR Glenbrook No           20.70      20.20   1 
 16 Jaffery, Uzayr            JR South Elgin            17.60      20.43   2 
 17 Van, Patrick              SR Loyola Acade           19.00      20.80   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pena, Elijah              JR Woodstock No           42.44      42.17   3  10   
  2 Schneider, Greyson        JR Loyola Acade           43.20      43.78   3   8   
  3 Hallom, Mario             SR South Elgin            43.40      43.82   3   6   
  4 Wilhelm, Max              SO Deerfield              44.68      44.56   3   5   
  5 Picucci, John             SR Notre Dame             41.80      44.90   3   4   
  6 Shore, Adam               SO Deerfield              45.20      45.47   3   3   
  7 Mansk, Nick               SR Bartlett               47.90      45.61   2   2   
  8 Marin, Leo                SR Streamwood             45.90      46.22   2   1   
  9 Kerrigan, Ronan           SR Glenbrook No           46.34      46.33   2 
 10 Harmon, Jack              SR Hersey                 43.80      47.61   3 
 11 Vicencio, Khris           SR Elmwood Park           46.67      47.73   2 
 12 Steurer, Wyatt            SO South Elgin            43.60      48.00   3 
 13 Wood, Jack                JR Bartlett                          48.25   1 
 14 Coalson, Carter           SR Woodstock No           48.04      48.83   2 
 15 Van, Patrick              SR Loyola Acade           49.40      49.31   1 
 16 Jung, Brian               JR Hersey                 47.50      50.07   2 
 17 Pudlo, Matt               JR Elmwood Park           50.48      52.78   1 
 18 Czarniak, Josh            JR Schaumburg             50.00      53.84   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Elgin                                         43.04      44.65   10   
     1) Todd, Jacob SR                  2) Jacobson, Matt SR              
     3) Cruz, Tristan JR                4) Cherwin, Davion SO             
  2 Woodstock North                                     45.79      46.48    8   
     1) Walker, Brandon SO              2) Zinn, Colin JR                 
     3) Filetti, Aidan JR               4) Webb, Keith SR                 
  3 Loyola Academy                                      46.00      46.52    6   
     1) Reyes, Aidan JR                 2) Loveland, Jack SR              
     3) Saliba, Mac SR                  4) Simon, Roger FR                
  4 Schaumburg                                          46.18      46.65    5   
     1) Celino, Cedric SR               2) Colon, David JR                
     3) Droege, Blake JR                4) Brown, Shamaree JR             
  5 Deerfield                                           44.95      46.83    4   
     1) Newman, Matthew JR              2) Varnado, Warner SO             
     3) Schurgin, Sam SR                4) Richardson, Colin FR           
  6 Hersey                                              45.80      47.05    3   
     1) Havel, Caleb SR                 2) Haughton, Kenny JR             
     3) Vanstaalduinal, Cole JR         4) Mayo, Sam JR                   
  7 Elmwood Park                                        46.50      47.36    2   
     1) Barile, McKinley SR             2) Lopez, Marco SO                
     3) Coleman, James SR               4) Rivera, Julian SR              
  8 Glenbrook North                                     49.00      52.34    1   
     1) Vasilopoulos, Angelos SR        2) Violi, Andrea SR               
     3) Morales-Garcia, Andres JR       4) Diao, Hann SR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Elgin                                       1:33.04    1:32.40   2  10   
     1) Todd, Jacob SR                  2) Jacobson, Matt SR              
     3) Magat, Matt JR                  4) Cherwin, Davion SO             
  2 Woodstock North                                   1:36.10    1:33.28   2   8   
     1) Walker, Brandon SO              2) Zinn, Colin JR                 
     3) Duenas, Luke SR                 4) Webb, Keith SR                 
  3 Bartlett                                          1:33.48    1:34.20   2   6   
     1) Dhar, Neel SR                   2) Konstanzer, Spencer SR         
     3) Krysko, Vinnie JR               4) Cullitan, Alec SR              
  4 Schaumburg                                        1:36.00    1:36.53   2   5   
     1) Celino, Cedric SR               2) Colon, David JR                
     3) Mohanty, Parth SR               4) Brown, Shamaree JR             
  5 Hersey                                            1:37.70    1:38.57   1   4   
     1) Havel, Caleb SR                 2) Igoe, Kevin SR                 
     3) Vanstaalduinal, Cole JR         4) Pennant, Abe SR                
  6 Elmwood Park                                      1:40.50    1:40.39   1   3   
     1) Barile, McKinley SR             2) Lopez, Marco SO                
     3) Suarez, Johnny SR               4) Rivera, Julian SR              
  7 Loyola Academy                                    1:37.00    1:41.60   2   2   
     1) Auer, Edward SR                 2) Saliba, Mac SR                 
     3) Collins, Chris SR               4) Reyes, Aidan JR                
  8 Glenbrook North                                   1:41.00    1:53.06   1   1   
     1) Vasilopoulos, Angelos SR        2) Yang, Joshua SR                
     3) Diao, Hann SR                   4) Morales-Garcia, Andres JR      
 -- Deerfield                                         1:37.39         DQ   2 
     1) Newman, Matthew JR              2) Varnado, Warner SO             
     3) Schurgin, Sam SR                4) Varon, David SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstock North                                   3:36.10    3:34.89   10   
     1) Duenas, Luke SR                 2) Zieman, Austin JR              
     3) Pena, Elijah JR                 4) Filetti, Aidan JR              
  2 Loyola Academy                                    3:38.00    3:40.22    8   
     1) Schneider, Greyson JR           2) Loveland, Jack SR              
     3) Miller, Eli SR                  4) Werner, Spencer FR             
  3 Glenbrook North                                   3:46.00    3:41.71    6   
     1) Marquez, Max SR                 2) Shaaban, Yusuf JR              
     3) Gordon, Benjamin SR             4) Sullivan, Dana SR              
  4 Hersey                                            3:52.30    3:46.16    5   
     1) Lehman, Joe SR                  2) Mayo, Sam JR                   
     3) Jung, Brian JR                  4) Harmon, Jack SR                
  5 Notre Dame                                        3:48.10    3:47.02    4   
     1) Tierney, John SR                2) Newton, Riley SR               
     3) Coath, Matt SR                  4) Picucci, John SR               
  6 Deerfield                                         3:45.75    3:49.13    3   
     1) Tatham, Jude SR                 2) Brodsky, Bradley SR            
     3) Ariano, Joe JR                  4) Zamler, Ben SO                 
  7 South Elgin                                       3:37.66    3:49.22    2   
     1) Jacobson, Matt SR               2) Warrick, Jace SR               
     3) Harvey, Ryan JR                 4) Lamb, Jackson SR               
  8 Elmwood Park                                      3:50.00    4:00.52    1   
     1) Owens, Zak JR                   2) Ocampo, Tyler SR               
     3) Sanchez, Carlos SR              4) Vicencio, Khris SR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hersey                                            8:19.14    8:32.83   10   
     1) Methner, Josh JR                2) Caraba, Nick JR                
     3) Harden, Josh SR                 4) Choma, Tim JR                  
  2 Elmwood Park                                      8:30.00    8:43.65    8   
     1) Sanchez, Carlos SR              2) Szado, Pat JR                  
     3) Vicencio, Khris SR              4) Ocampo, Tyler SR               
  3 Deerfield                                         8:52.00    8:57.80    6   
     1) Black, Declan SR                2) Needelman, Brett SR            
     3) Tynan, Jason SR                 4) Plofsky, Micah JR              
  4 Loyola Academy                                    8:35.00    9:03.48    5   
     1) Gallo, Ian SR                   2) Roches, Santi SR               
     3) Brett, Leo JR                   4) Werner, Spencer FR             
  5 South Elgin                                       8:24.24    9:11.14    4   
     1) Sacha, Konrad FR                2) Warrick, Jace SR               
     3) Frank, Colin JR                 4) McBride, Shane SR              
  6 Bartlett                                          9:15.00    9:38.14    3   
     1) Johnson, Isaac SR               2) Arano, Victor JR               
     3) Mueller, Alex JR                4) Prashaad, Kavin SO             
  7 Marian Central Catho                             10:14.66    9:38.71    2   
     1) Walsdorf, Peter SO              2) Lee, Derek SR                  
     3) Suarez, Jack SO                 4) Finke, Gage JR                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Filetti, Aidan            JR Woodstock No         6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Kieran          JR Loyola Acade         6-02.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Sandberg, Dakota          JR Woodstock No         6-01.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Birg, Jacob               SR Deerfield            6-00.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Suarez, Johnny            SR Elmwood Park         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Jacobson, Matt            SR South Elgin          5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Vandergaw, Erick          JR Glenbrook No         5-10.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Degabli, Aiden            SO Glenbrook No         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Frydman, Jonah            JR Deerfield            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Budrovic, Dylan           JR Schaumburg           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Igoe, Kevin               SR Hersey               5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Cheever, Jim              SR Notre Dame           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Osborne, Matt             SR Elmwood Park         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Simon, Roger              FR Loyola Acade         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Palmer, Mike              FR Hersey               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Patel, Dev                SR Schaumburg           5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ng, Brandon               SR Glenbrook No        14-08.00   14-03.00   10   
  2 Powen, Adam               SR Deerfield           12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Mohanty, Parth            SR Schaumburg          12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Schneider, Greyson        JR Loyola Acade        12-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Rivera, Julian            SR Elmwood Park        11-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 McBride, Shane            SR South Elgin         10-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Urani, Ron                SR Montini Cath         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Luke, Zach                SO Deerfield            8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Trybus, Joe               JR Schaumburg           8-08.00    8-00.00  
  9 Giertz, Ian               JR Bartlett                        8-00.00  
 11 Coleman, James            SR Elmwood Park        11-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Lamb, Jackson             SR South Elgin         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Gordon, Benjamin          SR Glenbrook No         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Celino, Cedric            SR Schaumburg          20-09.00   20-09.00   10   
  2 Zieman, Austin            JR Woodstock No        19-05.00   19-06.00    8   
  3 Pennant, Abe              SR Hersey              20-07.00   19-06.00    6   
  4 Duenas, Luke              SR Woodstock No        19-05.00   19-05.00    5   
  5 Ciss, Michael             JR Glenbrook No        20-05.00   19-03.00    4   
  6 Gurau, Calin              JR South Elgin         18-06.00   19-02.00    3   
  7 Grimes, Keon              JR Elmwood Park        17-06.00   18-06.00    2   
  8 Zolecki, Josh             SO Bartlett            19-00.00   18-05.00    1   
  9 Brown, Shamaree           JR Schaumburg          18-00.00   18-03.00  
 10 Varnado, Warner           SO Deerfield           19-01.00   18-00.00  
 10 Thompson, Kieran          JR Loyola Acade        18-07.00   18-00.00  
 12 Morris, Josh              SR Streamwood                     17-10.00  
 12 Auer, Edward              SR Loyola Acade        17-07.00   17-10.00  
 14 Richardson, Colin         FR Deerfield           19-00.00   17-08.00  
 15 Degabli, Aiden            SO Glenbrook No        17-06.00   17-06.00  
 16 Picucci, John             SR Notre Dame          18-02.00   17-05.00  
 17 Dixon, Sirrion            JR Streamwood          18-03.00   17-04.00  
 18 Bucci, Nathan             SO Marian Centr        17-01.00   17-03.00  
 18 Kotarski, Kamil           SO Elmwood Park        16-00.00   17-03.00  
 20 Harmon, Jack              SR Hersey              18-02.00   16-10.00  
 21 Huetter, Josh             JR South Elgin         17-06.00   16-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Tristan             JR South Elgin         42-04.00   41-09.50   10   
  2 Pena, Elijah              JR Woodstock No        43-01.00   41-09.00    8   
  3 Cichon, Austin            SR Bartlett            43-07.00   41-02.50    6   
  4 Frydman, Jonah            JR Deerfield           40-03.00   39-01.50    5   
  5 Sandberg, Dakota          JR Woodstock No        39-08.00   38-09.00    4   
  6 Pennant, Abe              SR Hersey              40-11.00   38-07.00    3   
  7 Zolecki, Josh             SO Bartlett            40-07.00   38-06.50    2   
  8 Birg, Jacob               SR Deerfield           39-09.00   38-02.00    1   
  9 Ciss, Michael             JR Glenbrook No        40-11.00   37-10.00  
 10 Celino, Cedric            SR Schaumburg          42-00.00   37-01.00  
 11 Grimes, Keon              JR Elmwood Park        36-08.00   36-09.00  
 12 Suarez, Johnny            SR Elmwood Park        38-03.00   36-06.00  
 12 Auer, Edward              SR Loyola Acade        37-09.00   36-06.00  
 14 Degabli, Aiden            SO Glenbrook No        37-00.00   36-03.50  
 15 Thompson, Kieran          JR Loyola Acade        38-07.00   35-09.00  
 16 Palmer, Mike              FR Hersey              37-06.00   35-03.25  
 17 Wake, Thomas              SO Marian Centr        31-08.00   34-09.50  
 18 Dahm, Griffin             SO Marian Centr        33-02.00   34-08.00  
 19 Huetter, Josh             JR South Elgin         39-01.00   33-10.00  
 20 Patel, Dev                SR Schaumburg          36-01.00   32-02.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liokumovich, Sam          SR Deerfield           64-04.00   59-09.00   2  10   
  2 Boudreau, Henry           SR Deerfield           54-04.00   52-03.00   2   8   
  3 Zegler, Kevin             SR Notre Dame          50-06.00   48-04.00   2   6   
  4 Beach, Elijah             SR Streamwood          46-05.00   46-09.00   2   5   
  5 Lindsey, Caden            JR Hersey              44-02.00   44-08.00   2   4   
  6 Jamison, Joe              SR Schaumburg          47-07.00   43-00.00   2   3   
  7 Schutz, Trevor            JR Hersey              43-03.00   42-02.00   2   2   
  8 Ryan, Jack                JR Glenbrook No        40-11.00   40-00.00   2   1   
  9 Schweigert, Brennan       SR Schaumburg          43-00.00   40-00.00   2 
 10 Deano, Dominic            SR Notre Dame          39-09.00   38-10.00   2 
 11 Mathews, Mason            JR Woodstock No        39-05.00   38-02.00   1 
 12 Brotsis, Peter            JR Bartlett            38-00.00   38-00.00   1 
 13 Schmit, Devin             SR Elmwood Park        40-04.00   37-09.00   2 
 14 Robbs, Ben                JR Elmwood Park        39-02.00   36-11.00   1 
 15 Minnifield, Sam           SO South Elgin         40-00.00   35-01.00   2 
 16 Baker, Marcus             SR Woodstock No        37-02.00   34-05.00   1 
 17 Mathes, Owen              SO Loyola Acade        35-00.00   34-04.00   1 
 18 Galvez, Dylan             SR Streamwood          34-00.00   34-02.00   1 
 19 Leal, Lucas               FR Bartlett            36-00.00   34-00.00   1 
 20 Grogan, Colin             SR South Elgin         34-00.00   32-06.00   1 
 21 Benedict, Jackson         SO Montini Cath        31-00.00   30-10.00   1 
 22 Hines, Spencer            SR Marian Centr        33-00.00   29-04.00   1 
 23 Kulesza, Peter            SO Glenbrook No        29-11.00   28-02.00   1 
 24 Gonzalez-Valez, Andres    JR Loyola Acade        35-00.00   26-09.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liokumovich, Sam          SR Deerfield             180-09     171-03   2  10   
  2 Boudreau, Henry           SR Deerfield             162-08     152-06   2   8   
  3 Deano, Dominic            SR Notre Dame            139-11     139-00   2   6   
  4 Twardowski, Konrad        JR Hersey                135-00     129-05   2   5   
  5 Arokoyo, Ayobami          JR Schaumburg            115-04     123-00   2   4   
  6 Schutz, Trevor            JR Hersey                119-11     110-05   2   3   
  7 Robbs, Ben                JR Elmwood Park          104-07     104-02   2   2   
  8 Grogan, Colin             SR South Elgin            90-00     102-07   1   1   
  9 Schmit, Devin             SR Elmwood Park           93-04     102-01   1 
 10 Jamison, Joe              SR Schaumburg            103-04     101-09   2 
 11 Ryan, Jack                JR Glenbrook No          101-11     101-04   2 
 12 Martinez, Rueben          JR Woodstock No          110-05     100-04   2 
 13 Kutschke, Craig           SR Notre Dame            107-08      99-08   2 
 14 Mathews, Mason            JR Woodstock No          109-10      98-05   2 
 15 Medrano, Jorge            JR Streamwood             90-00      93-10   1 
 16 Leal, Lucas               FR Bartlett               88-00      90-10   1 
 17 Benedict, Jackson         SO Montini Cath          100-00      86-08   2 
 18 Patel, Raajan             JR Streamwood                        82-05   1 
 19 Mathes, Owen              SO Loyola Acade           85-00      81-10   1 
 20 Brotsis, Peter            JR Bartlett               72-00      80-00   1 
 21 Kulesza, Peter            SO Glenbrook No           70-11      77-10   1 
 22 Gonzalez-Valez, Andres    JR Loyola Acade           85-00      73-04   1 
 23 Minnifield, Sam           SO South Elgin            98-00      71-10   1 
 24 Hines, Spencer            SR Marian Centr           73-00      69-00   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorsen, Garrett           SO Notre Dame             11.70      11.92   4  10   
  2 Walker, Brandon           SO Woodstock No           11.88      11.98   4   8   
  3 Nowak, Joe                SO Notre Dame                        12.11   4   6   
  4 Carpenter, Quin           SO Hersey                 11.70      12.12   4   5   
  5 Seed, Ben                 SO Deerfield              12.30      12.33   3   3.50
  5 Waldack, Chris            SO Woodstock No           12.27      12.33   3   3.50
  7 Haley, Jake               SO Deerfield              12.30      12.40   3   2   
  8 Parisi, Thomas            SO Bartlett               12.00      12.46   4   1   
  9 Gerbasi, Nick             SO Montini Cath           12.52      12.54   2 
 10 Bucaro, Nick              SO Montini Cath                      12.56   1 
 10 Monaco, Jorge             SO Schaumburg             12.20      12.56   3 
 12 Roberts, Anthony          FR South Elgin            11.70      12.62   4 
 13 Jarso, Wariyo             FR Loyola Acade           12.60      12.64   2 
 14 Williams, Jalen           SO Loyola Acade           13.00      12.76   2 
 15 Nailor, Brandon           SO Schaumburg             12.40      12.81   3 
 16 Williams, Joe             SO Elmwood Park           12.80      12.90   2 
 17 See, Chris                SO Hersey                 12.00      12.94   4 
 17 Oliveres, Aron            SO Marian Centr           12.49      12.94   3 
 19 Klein, Daniel             SO Glenbrook No           12.80      13.01   2 
 20 Kruse, Steven             FR Glenbrook No           12.50      13.27   3 
 21 Rosales, Damian           SO Elmwood Park                      13.42   2 
 22 Sbarounis, Steven         SO Marian Centr           12.85      13.56   2 
 23 Lopez, Ricardo            SO Streamwood             13.30      13.68   2 
 24 Andrews, Alex             FR Elgin Academ           13.48      14.94   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Head, James               SO South Elgin            25.20      24.40   4  10   
  2 Dorsen, Garrett           SO Notre Dame             25.50      24.69   3   8   
  3 Martin, Ean               SO South Elgin            25.20      25.13   4   6   
  4 Nowak, Joe                SO Notre Dame             26.30      25.26   3   5   
  5 Dumitru, Teddy            FR Deerfield              25.30      25.30   4   4   
  6 Drozdowski, Sebastian     SO Hersey                 24.90      25.38   4   3   
  7 Jarso, Wariyo             FR Loyola Acade           25.50      25.42   3   2   
  8 Sunvold, Justin           SO Schaumburg             25.40      25.71   3   1   
  9 Nailor, Brandon           SO Schaumburg             25.20      26.16   4 
 10 Williams, Jalen           SO Loyola Acade           26.40      26.43   3 
 11 Diaz, Dan                 SO Elmwood Park           26.90      26.44   2 
 12 O'Connor, Patrick         SO Montini Cath           26.27      26.53   3 
 13 Oliveres, Aron            SO Marian Centr           24.00      26.64   4 
 14 Avenaim, Andrew           FR Deerfield              25.50      26.70   3 
 15 Klein, Daniel             SO Glenbrook No           27.00      26.76   2 
 16 Waldack, Chris            SO Woodstock No           25.45      26.89   3 
 17 Glusak, Sebastian         SO Bartlett               26.80      26.96   2 
 18 Conforti, Andrew          JR Bartlett               26.90      27.20   2 
 19 Kruse, Steven             FR Glenbrook No           26.80      27.36   2 
 20 See, Chris                SO Hersey                 25.00      27.41   4 
 21 Garcia, Francisco         FR Elmwood Park           27.10      28.58   2 
 22 Bolisay, Trevor           SO Montini Cath                      28.76   1 
 23 Esquivel, Adrian          SO Marian Centr                      28.90   1 
 24 Ward, Adonis              SO Streamwood             31.56      29.90   1 
 25 Andrews, Alex             FR Elgin Academ           31.41      31.46   2 
 26 Haridan, Vansh            SO Elgin Academ                      37.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paterson, Graham          SO Glenbrook No           57.00      55.08   4  10   
  2 Duenas, Jack              SO Woodstock No           55.98      56.08   4   8   
  3 Leider, Sean              FR Loyola Acade           56.40      56.42   4   6   
  4 Martin, Ean               SO South Elgin            55.20      57.59   4   5   
  5 Monaco, Jorge             SO Schaumburg             54.70      58.02   4   4   
  6 Strimling, Sam            SO Deerfield              59.30      58.19   3   3   
  7 Kalinovskiy, Jacob        FR Glenbrook No         1:00.00      58.77   3   2   
  8 Cidonio, Blake            SO Streamwood             58.86      59.84   4   1   
  9 Heumann, Zach             FR Schaumburg             59.00    1:00.30   4 
 10 Morrison, Aidan           SO Deerfield            1:00.86    1:00.59   3 
 11 Suarez, Jack              SO Marian Centr           59.91    1:01.38   3 
 12 Corlett, James            FR Notre Dame                      1:02.64   1 
 13 Hutchison, Cole           FR Hersey               1:03.30    1:03.34   2 
 14 Lopez, Lukas              FR South Elgin          1:02.20    1:03.95   3 
 15 Esquivel, Adrian          SO Marian Centr         1:15.00    1:05.22   2 
 16 Amoo, David               SO Woodstock No         1:05.18    1:05.66   2 
 17 Martinez, Hector          FR Bartlett             1:04.00    1:06.31   2 
 18 Fitch, Brandon            FR Elmwood Park         1:02.70    1:06.95   3 
 19 Mostacci, Connor          SO Montini Cath                    1:07.60   1 
 20 Keomanivong, Orlando      SO Streamwood                      1:07.63   2 
 21 Garcia, Alex              FR Elmwood Park         1:03.00    1:08.27   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oiler, Connor             FR Hersey               2:05.38    2:07.17   2  10   
  2 Jankusky, Remy            SO Hersey               2:08.24    2:08.72   2   8   
  3 Kotarski, Kamil           SO Elmwood Park         2:10.50    2:09.35   2   6   
  4 Shinosaki, Seichi         FR Loyola Acade         2:10.00    2:09.96   2   5   
  5 Kaplan, Jonah             SO Deerfield            2:10.29    2:10.73   2   4   
  6 Brennan, Liam             SO Loyola Acade         2:10.00    2:11.39   2   3   
  7 Redstone, Nick            SO Glenbrook No         2:10.00    2:11.60   2   2   
  8 Zwolfer, Zach             SO Notre Dame           2:15.10    2:12.55   2   1   
  9 Aragon, Jorge             SO Woodstock No         2:12.30    2:19.66   2 
 10 Dudzik, Frank             FR Woodstock No         2:30.80    2:23.12   1 
 11 Scheidt, Joe              SO Elmwood Park         2:13.70    2:23.56   2 
 12 Rubio, Jacob              FR Streamwood           2:25.00    2:26.18   1 
 13 Herbst, Patrick           FR Glenbrook No         2:25.00    2:27.28   1 
 14 Beamer, Brendan           SO Deerfield            2:29.00    2:27.53   1 
 15 Sacha, Konrad             FR South Elgin          2:14.24    2:31.21   2 
 16 Spina, Brian              SO Bartlett             2:32.00    2:31.64   1 
 17 Herrera, Brandon             Bartlett                        2:33.43   1 
 18 Quinn, Connor             SO Notre Dame                      2:33.97   2 
 19 Atadero, Chris            FR Marian Centr                    2:37.00   1 
 20 Patel, Shlok              FR South Elgin          2:22.00    2:37.13   2 
 21 Herrmann, Lupe            FR Montini Cath         2:33.12    2:37.97   1 
 22 Aguirre, Francisco        FR Streamwood           2:38.00    2:53.46   1 
 23 Haridan, Vansh            SO Elgin Academ                    3:09.73   1 
 24 Newton, Jack              FR Marian Centr                    3:23.93   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrigus, Jack            SO Loyola Acade         4:45.00    4:50.42   2  10   
  2 Matejka, Cameron          SO Loyola Acade         4:46.00    4:53.58   2   8   
  3 Moskovitz, Lucas          FR Deerfield            4:59.16    4:54.55   2   6   
  4 Luo, Alex                 FR Deerfield            4:59.80    5:01.29   2   5   
  5 Aragon, Jorge             SO Woodstock No         5:05.20    5:14.12   2   4   
  6 Krull, Alex               SO Glenbrook No                    5:14.46   1   3   
  7 Eid, Carter               FR Bartlett             5:11.00    5:15.73   2   2   
  8 Martin, Charlie           SO Glenbrook No         5:05.00    5:16.56   2   1   
  9 Dudzik, Frank             FR Woodstock No         5:05.50    5:19.59   2 
 10 Mehta, Anuj               SO Hersey               5:05.24    5:20.09   2 
 11 Mehta, Aansh              SO Hersey                          5:22.78   2 
 12 Aguilar, D'Allesandro     SO South Elgin          5:05.24    5:23.11   2 
 13 Schmitt, Seth             SO South Elgin          5:05.24    5:25.11   2 
 14 Kalata, Ned               FR Montini Cath         5:18.79    5:26.38   1 
 15 Quinn, Connor             SO Notre Dame                      5:30.01   1 
 16 Barth, Braydon            FR Bartlett             5:35.00    5:31.61   1 
 17 Ruiz, Sammy               FR Streamwood           5:41.00    5:40.32   1 
 18 Flannery, Mick            FR Montini Cath         5:35.00    5:42.74   1 
 19 Mendoza, Brian            SO Streamwood           5:51.00    5:42.97   1 
 20 Galinski, Dan             SO Elmwood Park         5:09.00    5:44.20   2 
 21 Atadero, Chris            FR Marian Centr         5:53.00    5:47.59   1 
 22 Gauthier, George          FR Elmwood Park         5:47.00    5:48.30   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solmos, Michael           SO Loyola Acade        10:26.00   10:30.01   10   
  2 Ihrke, Nick               SO Glenbrook No        10:52.00   10:38.70    8   
  3 Osborn, AJ                SO Deerfield           10:45.05   10:41.78    6   
  4 Vasquez, Luis             SO Hersey              10:40.00   10:42.42    5   
  5 Stanton, Leo              SO Loyola Acade        10:33.00   10:43.04    4   
  6 Fisch, Nick               SO Montini Cath        11:05.03   10:49.84    3   
  7 Aragon, Jorge             SO Woodstock No        11:18.10   10:51.51    2   
  8 Dudzik, Frank             FR Woodstock No        11:05.40   10:54.40    1   
  9 Greco, Zach               SO Deerfield           10:51.42   11:00.90  
 10 Altmayer, Luke            FR Hersey              11:05.00   11:11.96  
 11 Quinn, Connor             SO Notre Dame                     11:32.96  
 12 Chi, Branden              FR Glenbrook No                   11:46.03  
 13 Atadero, Chris            FR Marian Centr        13:20.00   12:07.71  
 14 Delgado, Uriel            FR Elmwood Park        11:54.00   12:14.79  
 15 Owens, Andrew             FR South Elgin         11:30.00   12:23.18  
 16 Wernsing, Anthony         SO Elmwood Park        11:54.00   12:43.57  
 17 Suarez, Jack              SO Marian Centr        12:30.00   12:59.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack, Chalen              SO Loyola Acade           17.04      16.60   3  10   
  2 Steurer, Wyatt            SO South Elgin            17.80      17.61   3   8   
  3 Rothers, Cole             FR Schaumburg             17.90      17.77   3   6   
  4 Heinz, Eric               SO Loyola Acade           17.80      17.80   3   5   
  5 Jones, Jordan             FR South Elgin            17.80      18.26   3   4   
  6 Palmeri, RJ               SO Schaumburg             18.40      18.52   3   3   
  7 Wollerman, Zach           SO Woodstock No           19.37      18.67   2   2   
  8 Martin, Jacob             SO Hersey                 18.90      19.09   2   1   
  9 Rios, Jesse               SO Elmwood Park           19.40      20.06   2 
 10 Brubaker, Martin          FR Deerfield              20.36      20.91   2 
 11 Dor, Noam                 FR Deerfield              20.50      21.08   2 
 12 Granat, Jack              SO Woodstock No           21.53      21.81   2 
 13 Kleberg, Jeremy           SO Marian Centr           21.75      22.15   2 
 14 Cygnar, Tim               FR Notre Dame             19.80      22.38   2 
 15 Burns, Ian                FR Glenbrook No                      22.44   1 
 16 Solis, Isaiah             FR Elmwood Park           22.80      22.60   1 
 17 Shukis, Ben               SO Marian Centr           24.30      23.15   1 
 18 Greenwood, Will           FR Glenbrook No           22.80      23.49   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jack, Chalen              SO Loyola Acade           45.60      44.54   3  10   
  2 Rothers, Cole             FR Schaumburg             46.40      46.04   3   8   
  3 Palmeri, RJ               SO Schaumburg             46.80      46.93   3   6   
  4 Wollerman, Zach           SO Woodstock No           48.64      47.63   3   5   
  5 Heinz, Eric               SO Loyola Acade           47.60      48.09   3   4   
  6 Martin, Jacob             SO Hersey                 49.20      48.23   3   3   
  7 Jones, Jordan             FR South Elgin            44.30      49.36   3   2   
  8 Brubaker, Martin          FR Deerfield              52.39      49.55   2   1   
  9 Farag, Meric              SO Hersey                 49.70      51.44   2 
 10 Burns, Ian                FR Glenbrook No                      51.68   1 
 11 Rios, Jesse               SO Elmwood Park           49.56      53.16   2 
 12 Kleberg, Jeremy           SO Marian Centr                      53.79   1 
 13 Granat, Jack              SO Woodstock No           52.63      54.79   2 
 14 Nowak, Joe                SO Notre Dame             50.70      55.80   2 
 15 Solis, Isaiah             FR Elmwood Park           55.35      57.53   2 
 16 Shukis, Ben               SO Marian Centr                      59.04   1 
 17 Voigt, Sam                SO Deerfield              52.77    1:01.16   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Elgin                                         47.24      46.60   2  10   
  2 Loyola Academy                                      46.00      47.77   2   8   
  3 Schaumburg                                          48.50      48.35   2   6   
  4 Notre Dame                                          46.10      49.07   2   5   
  5 Montini Catholic                                    47.98      49.21   2   4   
  6 Deerfield                                           48.80      50.02   2   3   
  7 Glenbrook North                                     50.10      50.53   1   2   
  8 Elmwood Park                                        48.78      51.07   2   1   
  9 Marian Central Catho                                55.00      52.84   1 
 10 Woodstock North                                     52.77      53.70   1 
 -- Hersey                                              47.30         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaumburg                                        1:40.00    1:40.28   2  10   
  2 Hersey                                            1:41.40    1:40.71   2   8   
  3 Woodstock North                                   1:42.80    1:44.01   2   6   
  4 Deerfield                                         1:42.77    1:44.10   2   5   
  5 Loyola Academy                                    1:42.00    1:44.31   2   4   
  6 Notre Dame                                        1:44.70    1:44.58   2   3   
  7 Bartlett                                          1:47.00    1:44.87   1   2   
  8 Elmwood Park                                      1:43.14    1:48.86   2   1   
  9 Glenbrook North                                   1:46.00    1:49.41   1 
 -- South Elgin                                       1:44.20         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenbrook North                                   3:50.00    3:45.73   1  10   
  2 Loyola Academy                                    3:50.00    3:47.46   1   8   
  3 Woodstock North                                   3:58.30    3:56.14   1   6   
  4 Hersey                                            3:58.50    3:58.28   1   5   
  5 Deerfield                                         3:56.79    3:59.81   2   4   
  6 South Elgin                                       3:54.00    4:11.76   1   3   
  7 Bartlett                                                     4:12.88   1   2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hersey                                            9:01.34    9:23.63   10   
  2 Loyola Academy                                    8:48.00    9:33.56    8   
  3 Glenbrook North                                   9:28.00    9:40.75    6   
  4 Elmwood Park                                      9:05.00    9:53.96    5   
  5 Bartlett                                         10:40.00    9:59.21    4   
  6 Deerfield                                         9:35.00   10:03.58    3   
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herendeen, Garrison       SO Woodstock No         6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Smith, Kanye              FR South Elgin          5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Rios, Jesse               SO Elmwood Park         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Mejia, Emanuel            FR Hersey               5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Pederson, Jackson         FR Elmwood Park         4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  5 Harris, Adam              SO Deerfield            5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  5 Emerson, Andrew           SO Loyola Acade         5-06.00    4-10.00    3   
  6 Gliane, Michael           SO Glenbrook No         5-02.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Farag, Meric              SO Hersey               5-02.00    4-10.00  
  8 Walsdorf, Peter           SO Marian Centr         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 11 Kalinovskiy, Jacob        FR Glenbrook No         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 12 Garabet, Saro             FR Schaumburg           5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Colman, Quinn             FR Loyola Acade         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Guttierez, Gavin          SO Notre Dame                           NH  
 -- Steurer, Wyatt            SO South Elgin          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Arceo, Eric               SO Schaumburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Whiteman, Ben             FR Deerfield            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Shukis, Ben               SO Marian Centr         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Granat, Jack              SO Woodstock No         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor            SO Glenbrook No         9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Nenadov, Shae             FR Glenbrook No         8-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Coric, Oliver             SO South Elgin          8-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Gale, Tim                 FR Schaumburg          10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 McGreer, Connor           FR Schaumburg           9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Scheidt, Joe              SO Elmwood Park         9-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Galinski, Dan             SO Elmwood Park         9-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 Hugger, Sam               SO Woodstock No         8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Whiteman, Ben             FR Deerfield            7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Burden, Sean              FR Loyola Acade         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Tatham, Rhone             FR Deerfield            6-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Giamarusti, Michael       SO Loyola Acade         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Kaneshiro, Jack           FR Bartlett                             NH  
 -- Brown, Connor             SO South Elgin                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley, Jake               SO Deerfield           18-02.00   19-00.00   10   
  2 Gerbasi, Nick             SO Montini Cath        16-08.00   18-00.50    8   
  3 Head, James               SO South Elgin         18-06.00   17-10.00    6   
  4 Erdman, Matthew           SO Deerfield           17-02.00   17-07.75    5   
  5 Murphy, Ryan              FR Notre Dame          16-02.00   17-07.25    4   
  6 Carpenter, Quin           SO Hersey              16-06.00   17-07.00    3   
  7 Wake, Thomas              SO Marian Centr        17-01.00   17-02.75    2   
  8 Escarpita, Jamin          SO Elmwood Park        17-01.00   17-01.50    1   
  9 Kalinovskiy, Jacob        FR Glenbrook No        16-05.00   17-01.00  
 10 Hanson, Ben               FR Hersey              17-06.00   16-09.00  
 10 Williams, Joe             SO Elmwood Park        17-01.00   16-09.00  
 12 Garabet, Saro             FR Schaumburg          17-01.00   16-06.00  
 13 Colman, Quinn             FR Loyola Acade        17-05.00   15-09.50  
 13 Emerson, Andrew           SO Loyola Acade        17-08.00   15-09.50  
 15 Esquivel, Adrian          SO Marian Centr                   15-09.00  
 16 Muci, Justin              FR Woodstock No        16-05.00   15-07.25  
 17 Vasilopoulos, Theodoros   FR Glenbrook No        16-00.00   15-04.50  
 18 Arceo, Eric               SO Schaumburg          16-07.00   15-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duenas, Jack              SO Woodstock No        38-03.00   37-04.00   10   
  2 Escarpita, Jamin          SO Elmwood Park        39-00.00   36-09.00    8   
  3 Haley, Jake               SO Deerfield           38-07.00   36-07.50    6   
  4 Rios, Jesse               SO Elmwood Park        33-08.00   34-05.00    5   
  5 Sunvold, Justin           SO Schaumburg          34-03.00   34-02.00    4   
  6 Dumitru, Teddy            FR Deerfield           35-05.00   33-11.00    3   
  7 Hanson, Ben               FR Hersey              33-10.00   33-07.00    2   
  8 Emerson, Andrew           SO Loyola Acade        35-00.00   33-05.00    1   
  9 Carlquist, Dylan          FR Hersey              33-08.00   33-03.50  
 10 Guttierez, Gavin          SO Notre Dame                     32-05.00  
 11 Barnes, Tyler             FR Woodstock No        33-07.00   32-00.00  
 12 Petersen, Cooper          SO Montini Cath                   30-02.00  
 13 Johnson, Nash             FR Glenbrook No                   27-10.00  
 14 Vasilopoulos, Theodoros   FR Glenbrook No        29-06.00   27-05.50  
 -- Arceo, Eric               SO Schaumburg          34-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Felix, Julius             FR Bartlett                           FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McWhinney, Jackson        FR Montini Cath        35-04.00   37-00.00   1  10   
  2 Reyes, Ramiro             SO Bartlett            35-00.00   36-06.00   2   8   
  3 Konneh, Omaru             SO Loyola Acade        37-00.00   35-09.00   2   6   
  4 Klonoski, Justin          SO Loyola Acade        37-00.00   35-07.00   2   5   
  5 Costello, Anthony         JR Schaumburg          36-00.00   33-11.00   2   4   
  6 McConnell, Jacob          FR Woodstock No        31-05.00   33-03.00   2   3   
  7 Delgado, Eric             SO Bartlett            32-00.00   30-11.00   2   2   
  8 Chamopoulos, JoJo         FR Streamwood          25-04.00   30-01.00   1   1   
  9 Smith, Cameron            SO South Elgin                    29-09.00   1 
 10 Jovanovic, Miki           FR Hersey              30-05.00   28-07.00   2 
 11 Erens, William            SO Glenbrook No        28-03.00   27-09.00   2 
 12 Reyes, Eric               FR Notre Dame          30-02.00   27-06.00   2 
 13 Kozodaj, Mateusz          FR Streamwood          21-03.00   26-08.00   1 
 14 Velasquez, Bryan          FR Hersey              32-04.00   26-03.00   2 
 15 McGINNIS, Nathan          FR Glenbrook No        27-00.00   26-02.00   2 
 16 Bautista, Noah            SO Marian Centr        25-03.00   25-08.00   1 
 17 Murphy, Joe               FR Notre Dame          28-05.00   25-00.00   2 
 18 Avila, Nathen             SO Elmwood Park        25-07.00   24-01.00   1 
 18 Howe, David               FR Woodstock No        22-06.00   24-01.00   1 
 20 Kleberg, Jeremy           SO Marian Centr        25-00.00   23-11.00   1 
 21 Hartnett, Colin           FR South Elgin                    23-09.00   1 
 22 Denten, Peter             FR Deerfield           24-09.00   23-06.50   1 
 23 Pettigrew, Alexander      SO Deerfield           24-06.00   22-11.00   1 
 24 Evans, Omari              FR Elmwood Park        26-03.00   22-08.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elberts, Finn             SO Notre Dame            105-04     104-06   2  10   
  2 McWhinney, Jackson        FR Montini Cath           94-05     103-05   2   8   
  3 Costello, Anthony         JR Schaumburg             90-00      97-06   2   6   
  4 Reyes, Ramiro             SO Bartlett               91-00      97-03   2   5   
  5 McConnell, Jacob          FR Woodstock No           88-05      95-04   2   4   
  6 Konneh, Omaru             SO Loyola Acade           90-00      91-09   2   3   
  7 Carlson, Dan              SO Notre Dame             99-08      90-11   2   2   
  8 Klonoski, Justin          SO Loyola Acade           90-00      90-05   2   1   
  9 Cortese, Nick             SO Hersey                 89-00      86-00   2 
 10 Delgado, Eric             SO Bartlett               85-00      84-09   2 
 11 Penar, Sawyer             SO Deerfield              83-10      84-08   2 
 12 Gomez, Eric               FR Streamwood                        82-08   1 
 13 Brubaker, Thomas          SO Deerfield              78-02      82-02   2 
 14 Bautista, Noah            SO Marian Centr           72-00      81-00   1 
 15 Kleberg, Jeremy           SO Marian Centr           71-04      79-02   1 
 16 Aquino, Arbert            SO Elmwood Park           65-06      77-05   1 
 17 Jovanovic, Miki           FR Hersey                 81-03      75-01   2 
 18 Nielsen, Charlie          FR Montini Cath           74-00      74-03   1 
 19 Giambrone, Alex           FR Glenbrook No           69-06      68-06   1 
 20 Erens, William            SO Glenbrook No           67-07      64-08   1 
 21 Howe, David               FR Woodstock No           62-10      62-04   1 
 22 Saam, Brandon             FR Schaumburg             60-00      61-05   1 
 23 Hartnett, Colin           FR South Elgin                       60-01   1 
 24 Larak, Nick               SO Streamwood                        57-06   1 
 25 Evans, Omari              FR Elmwood Park           58-03      57-03   1 
 -- Smith, Cameron            SO South Elgin            75-00       FOUL   1 
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deerfield                  114        2) Woodstock North           108   
    3) South Elgin                 90.50     3) Loyola Academy             90.50
    5) Hersey                      74        6) Glenbrook North            44   
    7) Schaumburg                  43        8) Streamwood                 36   
    9) Notre Dame                  33       10) Elmwood Park               28   
   11) Bartlett                    22       12) Montini Catholic           11   
   13) Marian Central Catho         7                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola Academy             124        2) Deerfield                  76.50
    3) Woodstock North             73.50     4) South Elgin                68   
    4) Hersey                      68        6) Schaumburg                 67   
    7) Glenbrook North             63        8) Notre Dame                 54   
    9) Elmwood Park                41       10) Montini Catholic           33   
   11) Bartlett                    26       12) Marian Central Catho        2   
   12) Streamwood                   2