Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 03:10 PM
                West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational - 4/13/2019                 
                          West Allis Hale High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Beck                SO Pewaukee               17.00      16.39Q  4 
  2 Arianna Ramos             SR Waukesha Nor           17.80      17.00Q  1 
  3 Kamyla Held               FR Whitnall               17.10      17.25Q  3 
  4 Tamara Ulalisa            JR Waukesha Wes           17.94      18.10Q  2  18.099
  5 Sydney Reehm              JR Pewaukee               17.50      18.10q  1  18.095
  6 Brynn Oremus              SO Waukesha Wes           18.52      18.47q  1 
  7 Mackenzie Gordon          JR West Allis C           18.10      18.56q  4 
  8 Abbi Smith                SO Mukwonago              18.20      18.73q  1 
  9 Simone Blint              SR Muskego                18.20      18.75   3 
 10 Elizabeth Missiaen        SR Muskego                17.30      18.94   2 
 11 Jolene Mantoan            SR Franklin               18.00      19.09   3 
 12 Madison Wysocki           SO South Milwau           19.05      19.24   3 
 13 Deanna Frick              FR Waukesha Sou           19.80      19.34   2 
 14 Jenna Scarce              JR Mukwonago              18.20      19.45   2 
 15 Paige Rice                SO Kenosha Trem           19.00      19.62   4 
 16 Celena Hagen              FR Kenosha Trem           18.80      19.67   2 
 17 Ellie Baumann             SR Catholic Mem           20.32      19.83   3 
 18 Sarah Johnson             JR South Milwau           18.90      20.13   4 
 19 Amber Sernac              SR West Allis N                      20.23   2 
 20 Kayla Murphy              SO Oak Creek              20.10      20.29   1 
 21 Makayah Kukis             FR New Berlin W           20.50      20.36   4 
 22 McKenzie Wyskochil        JR New Berlin W           20.00      20.45   1 
 23 Sandra Rentmeister           Oak Creek                         20.91   3 
 24 Liz Rogel-Hause           SO West Allis N                      20.99   3 
 25 Lily Macdonald            FR New Berlin E           21.00      22.49   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spencer Reichart          SR Muskego                15.50      15.70Q  3 
  2 Josh Rady                 JR Mukwonago              15.70      16.01Q  1 
  3 Nik Denzien               SR Pewaukee               15.70      16.04Q  2 
  4 Tarique Rogers            SR West Allis N           16.00      16.06q  1 
  5 Alex Swiderski            SR Marquette              16.10      16.22q  2 
  6 Noah Zach                 SR Pewaukee               16.40      16.25q  2 
  7 Mitchel Kudronowicz       SR Muskego                16.50      16.28q  1 
  8 Brian Flanagan            SR Catholic Mem           16.30      16.74q  3 
  9 Kevin Tran                SR Waukesha Nor           16.50      17.03   1 
 10 Christian Schutlz         JR Mukwonago              17.90      17.09   1 
 11 Zach Bachinski            JR Oak Creek              17.70      17.68   1 
 12 Eli Hoyt                  SO Waukesha Sou           16.80      18.09   2 
 13 Jacob Wieneke             JR New Berlin W           17.50      18.27   2 
 14 Nick Perez                SO Waukesha Nor           17.50      18.35   3 
 15 Nick Nowak                SO Waukesha Sou           16.90      18.58   3 
 16 Dominic Reyes             SR West Allis C           18.70      18.67   2 
 17 Nick Bristol              SO Waukesha Wes           18.40      18.95   3 
 18 Mikey Lee                 FR West Allis N                      19.86   1 
 19 Aidan Tadych              FR New Berlin E           19.50      20.48   1 
 20 Adisa Paris               SO New Berlin E           20.00      20.81   2 
 21 Kyle King                 SR New Berlin W           18.00      22.37   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Trem           12.80      12.73Q  2 
  2 Tatum Straw               SR Catholic Mem           12.43      12.98Q  3 
  3 Andrea Glaz               SO Oak Creek              12.61      13.22Q  1 
  4 Dana Hohenstein           SR West Allis C           12.43      13.40Q  4 
  5 Alaina Holt               SR Oak Creek              12.56      13.35q  2 
  6 Chelsea Danner            SO Pewaukee               13.20      13.72q  4 
  7 Emilia Dalamangus         FR Muskego                13.40      13.75q  1 
  8 Madison Haupert           SO Muskego                13.40      13.83q  2 
  9 Taylor Boucher            SO Mukwonago              13.40      13.94   3 
 10 Hannah Sundararajan       SO New Berlin W           14.70      13.98   2 
 11 Kennedy Ebert             JR Mukwonago              13.50      14.03   2 
 12 Katherine Becker          JR New Berlin W           13.20      14.11   4 
 13 Kaylee McKeon             JR Kenosha Trem           13.00      14.12   3 
 14 Sydney Matthews           SO University S           13.80      14.13   3 
 15 Araia Breedlove           SR South Milwau           13.95      14.20   1 
 16 Audrey Ferrer             SO University S           13.90      14.22   3 
 17 Madison Williams          SR West Allis C           12.65      14.26   1 
 18 Rachel Schaefer           JR New Berlin E           13.95      14.36   1 
 19 Kylee Vanwilligan         JR Pewaukee               13.50      14.47   1  14.461
 20 Ashley Haas               JR West Allis N           13.90      14.47   2  14.465
 21 Ella Trimboli             FR Whitnall               14.30      14.47   3  14.467
 22 Keegan Schell             SO South Milwau           14.25      14.50   4 
 23 Ashllyn Hill-Mar          JR West Allis N           14.00      14.88   2 
 24 Alexi Thorpe              SO Franklin                          14.89   2 
 25 Nicole Kuhnz              SO New Berlin E           14.10      15.03   4 
 26 Isabella Rotfeld          FR Waukesha Wes           14.80      15.36   1 
 27 Lauren Pichler            SO Waukesha Wes           15.30      15.97   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafa Lazcano              JR Waukesha Nor           11.50      11.42Q  1 
  2 RJ Bosshart               SR Muskego                11.20      11.44Q  5 
  3 Adrian Girone             SR Mukwonago              11.40      11.67Q  3 
  4 Joe Sikma                 JR Catholic Mem           11.20      11.70Q  4 
  5 Riley Nowakowski          JR Marquette              11.40      11.85Q  2 
  6 Wesley Juszczak           SR Mukwonago              11.40      11.62q  1 
  7 Daniel Schneider          SR New Berlin W           11.50      11.76q  5 
  8 Loren Neitzke             SO Catholic Mem           11.97      11.82q  1 
  9 Zach Miller               JR Waukesha Nor           11.50      11.92   5 
 10 Morgan Seymour            JR Homestead              11.80      11.97   3 
 11 Josh Blair                JR Muskego                11.50      12.02   3 
 12 Devan Buckley             JR West Allis N           11.50      12.05   4 
 13 Darryl Solomon            SR Oak Creek              11.40      12.06   1 
 14 Darius Grice              SR West Allis C           11.31      12.13   2 
 15 Jared Schneider           SR Homestead              11.25      12.19   3 
 16 Nazir Spencer             JR Pewaukee               11.50      12.22   1 
 17 Kyle Miller               SO Waukesha Wes           12.00      12.24   5 
 18 Noah Hoeft                JR West Allis N           12.00      12.27   4  12.262
 19 Alvin Pokel               JR University S           11.80      12.27   4  12.268
 20 Nick McFadden             SO Pewaukee               11.90      12.30   1 
 21 Aaron Sobush              JR New Berlin W           11.90      12.43   2 
 22 Lavante Cleveland         SO Waukesha Sou           11.98      12.44   3 
 23 Jacob Corea-Gold          FR Whitnall               12.30      12.49   2 
 24 Alex Klamm                JR Oak Creek              11.50      12.51   2 
 25 Javon Davis               SR West Allis C           11.42      12.55   4 
 26 Andrew Bremer             SO Franklin                          12.56   4 
 27 Carter Wynn               FR Whitnall               12.30      12.59   3 
 28 Isaac Cephus              SR Marquette              11.80      12.63   5 
 29 Isaiah Garcia             SR Waukesha Sou           11.98      12.64   2 
 30 Matias Dermond            SR University S           11.90      12.70   3 
 31 Jake Hawver               SO New Berlin E                      12.88   5 
 32 Will Kwok                 JR New Berlin E           12.10      12.95   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muskego                                           9:45.00    9:56.76   10   
  2 Pewaukee                                         10:30.00   10:12.01    8   
  3 Waukesha North                                   10:30.00   10:19.50    6   
  4 Waukesha West                                    10:08.74   10:25.71    5   
  5 Oak Creek                                        10:22.83   10:35.80    4   
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:30.00   10:36.77    3   
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                             10:35.00   10:40.03    2   
  8 New Berlin West                                  12:00.00   10:48.55    1   
  9 Waukesha South                                   10:41.10   10:57.04  
 10 Mukwonago                                        11:15.00   10:58.91  
 11 Catholic Memorial                                10:58.10   10:59.98  
 12 South Milwaukee                                  11:05.50   11:30.47  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                          8:20.00    8:23.60   10   
  2 Catholic Memorial                                 8:25.00    8:26.66    8   
  3 New Berlin West                                   8:50.00    8:38.10    6   
  4 Mukwonago                                         8:32.00    8:40.42    5   
  5 Franklin                                          8:30.00    8:43.44    4   
  6 Whitnall                                          8:50.00    8:48.84    3   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                              8:45.00    8:52.42    2   
  8 Muskego                                           8:40.00    8:54.48    1   
  9 Marquette                                         9:10.00    8:58.08  
 10 Homestead                                         8:59.00    8:58.67  
 11 Waukesha North                                    8:50.00    9:01.22  
 12 Oak Creek                                         8:50.00    9:01.96  
 13 Waukesha South                                    9:10.00    9:24.07  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Beck                SO Pewaukee               16.39      16.78   10   
  2 Arianna Ramos             SR Waukesha Nor           17.00      17.09    8   
  3 Kamyla Held               FR Whitnall               17.25      17.26    6   
  4 Tamara Ulalisa            JR Waukesha Wes           18.10      17.80    5   
  5 Sydney Reehm              JR Pewaukee               18.10      18.01    4   
  6 Abbi Smith                SO Mukwonago              18.73      18.25    3   
  7 Brynn Oremus              SO Waukesha Wes           18.47      18.35    2   
  8 Mackenzie Gordon          JR West Allis C           18.56      18.60    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Reichart          SR Muskego                15.70      15.65   10   
  2 Nik Denzien               SR Pewaukee               16.04      15.81    8   
  3 Tarique Rogers            SR West Allis N           16.06      16.03    6   
  4 Josh Rady                 JR Mukwonago              16.01      16.04    5   
  5 Mitchel Kudronowicz       SR Muskego                16.28      16.29    4   
  6 Noah Zach                 SR Pewaukee               16.25      16.32    3   
  7 Alex Swiderski            SR Marquette              16.22      16.46    2   
  8 Brian Flanagan            SR Catholic Mem           16.74      17.56    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Trem           12.73      12.70   10    12.693
  2 Tatum Straw               SR Catholic Mem           12.98      12.70    8    12.699
  3 Andrea Glaz               SO Oak Creek              13.22      13.12    6   
  4 Dana Hohenstein           SR West Allis C           13.40      13.34    5   
  5 Chelsea Danner            SO Pewaukee               13.72      13.79    4   
  6 Madison Haupert           SO Muskego                13.83      13.99    3   
  7 Alaina Holt               SR Oak Creek              13.35      24.94    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RJ Bosshart               SR Muskego                11.44      11.23   10   
  2 Rafa Lazcano              JR Waukesha Nor           11.42      11.34    8   
  3 Adrian Girone             SR Mukwonago              11.67      11.44    6   
  4 Joe Sikma                 JR Catholic Mem           11.70      11.55    5   
  5 Wesley Juszczak           SR Mukwonago              11.62      11.60    4   
  6 Riley Nowakowski          JR Marquette              11.85      11.64    3   
  7 Daniel Schneider          SR New Berlin W           11.76      11.67    2   
  8 Loren Neitzke             SO Catholic Mem           11.82      11.70    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabella Ross             FR Oak Creek            5:18.45    5:19.55   10   
  2 Brooke Lytle              SR Waukesha Wes         5:40.59    5:27.14    8   
  3 Sydney Bartz              SR Muskego              5:45.00    5:46.75    6   
  4 Taylor Short              JR Waukesha Sou         6:04.00    5:48.09    5   
  5 Berkeley Krell            FR Waukesha Wes         6:00.57    5:49.26    4   
  6 Molly Paras               JR Pewaukee             6:00.00    5:51.51    3   
  7 Ellie Erato               SO Catholic Mem         5:46.31    5:52.83    2   
  8 Jayden Ingram             FR Kenosha Trem         5:55.00    5:59.69    1   
  9 Reghan Mulder             SO Waukesha Sou         6:09.00    5:59.90  
 10 Brynn Flanders            JR New Berlin W         6:00.00    6:04.44  
 11 Emma Shingledecker        FR New Berlin W         6:20.00    6:11.92   6:11.913
 12 Kelsey Kumbier            SR Oak Creek            6:13.67    6:11.92   6:11.917
 13 Miranda Ekleberry         SR South Milwau         6:20.50    6:12.09  
 14 Alyssa Myers              FR Pewaukee             6:20.00    6:14.82  
 15 Kayla Solomon             SO South Milwau         6:25.45    6:23.57  
 16 Kada Grabowski            SO Mukwonago            6:10.00    6:26.03  
 17 Sofia Ricker              SO Kenosha Trem         6:10.00    6:32.09  
 18 Isabella Arce             FR West Allis C                    6:32.67  
 19 Ella Galaszewski          FR West Allis N         6:45.00    6:34.31  
 20 Kate Rassmussen           SO Mukwonago            6:15.00    6:39.97  
 21 Casey Burtch              SO West Allis N         6:56.00    6:47.42  
 22 Sarah Scalzo              JR New Berlin E         6:35.00    6:47.50  
 23 Sophia Pittman            JR Catholic Mem         7:49.25    7:37.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mike George               SR Catholic Mem         4:37.00    4:44.87   2  10   
  2 Brandon Harrison          SR Mukwonago            4:55.00    4:46.94   2   8   
  3 Jack Ginter               JR Waukesha Wes         4:39.00    4:49.73   2   6   
  4 Cole Schumacher           JR Waukesha Nor         4:52.00    4:53.12   2   5   
  5 Brycen Kirsch             JR Waukesha Sou         4:39.00    4:53.49   2   4   
  6 Kai Newman                SR Homestead            4:48.00    4:53.91   2   3   
  7 Jackson Rusch             JR Homestead            4:48.00    4:54.48   2   2   
  8 Patrick Buban             JR New Berlin E         4:55.00    4:55.45   2   1   
  9 Owen Antholine            FR Waukesha Sou         4:52.00    4:55.80   2 
 10 Cole Orlowski             FR West Allis N         5:00.00    4:57.48   1 
 11 Lucas Binnebose           FR New Berlin E         5:00.00    4:58.52   1 
 12 Ben Phelps                FR Oak Creek            5:08.00    4:59.26   1 
 13 George Graham             JR University S         5:06.00    5:00.11   1 
 14 Sean Waldvogel            JR Catholic Mem         4:39.00    5:01.94   2 
 15 Drew Stephens             FR University S         5:10.00    5:05.14   1 
 16 Nick McIntyre             SR Waukesha Nor         4:59.00    5:05.35   2 
 17 Henry Hegemann            SO Marquette            5:05.00    5:07.35   1 
 18 Eric Dubberstein          JR Waukesha Wes         5:00.00    5:09.53   1 
 19 Manas Arora               SO Whitnall             5:20.00    5:12.98   1 
 20 Derek Schiltz             SO Mukwonago            5:10.00    5:13.88   1 
 21 Brennan Kompas            SO West Allis N         5:00.00    5:16.15   2 
 22 Alex Quinn                FR Marquette            5:05.00    5:16.42   1 
 23 Ben Riek                  JR Pewaukee             5:15.00    5:17.10   1 
 24 Dominick Setum            FR Whitnall             5:22.00    5:27.66   1 
 25 Jack Borckmann            JR Pewaukee             5:05.00    5:28.82   1 
 26 Ian Huber                 FR West Allis C                    5:30.12   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         1:48.00    1:49.45   2  10   
  2 Waukesha North                                    1:50.50    1:51.87   2   8   
  3 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:52.50    1:56.21   2   6   
  4 South Milwaukee                                   1:55.50    1:57.55   1   5   
  5 New Berlin West                                   1:55.00    1:59.00   2   4   
  6 Waukesha West                                     1:56.82    1:59.04   1   3   
  7 Whitnall                                          1:58.00    1:59.21   1   2   
  8 Muskego                                           1:59.00    2:00.94   1   1   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              2:01.00    2:01.70   1 
 10 Franklin                                          1:49.00    2:03.59   2 
 11 West Allis Nathan Ha                              1:55.00    2:12.11   1 
 -- Mukwonago                                         1:53.00         DQ   2 
 -- Pewaukee                                          1:55.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                    1:30.00    1:30.09   2  10   
  2 Mukwonago                                         1:32.00    1:32.68   2   8   
  3 Marquette                                         1:32.50    1:33.15   2   6   
  4 Muskego                                           1:32.50    1:34.47   2   5   
  5 New Berlin West                                   1:31.00    1:35.28   2   4   
  6 Pewaukee                                          1:37.00    1:35.91   1   3   
  7 Whitnall                                          1:36.50    1:36.01   1   2   
  8 Catholic Memorial                                 1:36.00    1:37.13   1   1   
  9 Homestead                                         1:36.00    1:37.70   1 
 10 Waukesha West                                     1:35.00    1:38.63   1 
 11 Oak Creek                                         1:34.00    1:38.78   2 
 12 West Allis Nathan Ha                              1:39.00    1:40.95   1 
 13 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:37.25    1:41.77   1 
 -- West Allis Central                                1:33.25         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooke Klatkiewicz        JR Whitnall             1:01.90    1:03.52   4  10   
  2 Anna Merten               SR Waukesha Nor                    1:04.01   4   8   
  3 Kate Jochims              SR Muskego              1:02.17    1:04.38   4   6   
  4 Abby Jansen               JR Pewaukee             1:03.50    1:04.41   4   5   
  5 Parker Septon             FR Franklin             1:05.00    1:05.41   3   4    1:05.406
  6 Grace Paar                SR Oak Creek            1:05.78    1:05.41   3   3    1:05.410
  7 Brittany Helm             JR Muskego              1:03.00    1:05.44   4   2   
  8 Erin Phelan               JR Waukesha Wes         1:05.26    1:06.18   3   1   
  9 Marleah Hilger            JR Waukesha Nor         1:07.00    1:07.60   3 
 10 Olivia Manriquez          SO West Allis N         1:10.00    1:07.89   2 
 11 Jenna Guddie              SR Oak Creek            1:04.42    1:08.86   4 
 12 Kelly Enriquez            JR Waukesha Sou         1:07.10    1:09.36   3 
 13 Julia Strasser            SO South Milwau                    1:10.02   2 
 14 Catherine Reske           SO Waukesha Wes         1:11.40    1:10.48   2 
 15 Allie Spaltholz           FR South Milwau         1:09.25    1:10.58   2 
 16 Makayla Falcone           SO Kenosha Trem         1:09.00    1:10.79   3 
 17 Megan Church              SO New Berlin W         1:12.00    1:12.28   2 
 18 Alyssa Herbig             SO Mukwonago            1:11.00    1:12.69   2 
 19 Autumn McElroy            JR Kenosha Trem         1:09.00    1:14.44   3 
 20 Ella Rageth               SO Mukwonago            1:11.00    1:14.93   2 
 21 Jaycee Nirschl            SO Franklin             1:13.50    1:17.15   1 
 22 Julia Klein               FR West Allis N                    1:17.24   1 
 23 Melissa Ganiere           FR New Berlin E         1:18.00    1:17.48   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hug                 SO Waukesha Wes           52.17      52.55   4  10   
  2 Duncan Petrie             SR University S           53.10      53.04   4   8   
  3 Ryan Kramer               JR Catholic Mem           52.15      53.27   4   6   
  4 Robert Martin             SR New Berlin W           54.00      53.56   3   5   
  5 Devin Milligan            SR Mukwonago              52.00      53.58   4   4   
  6 Henry Metz                SR Catholic Mem           52.90      53.79   4   3   
  7 BJ Yost                   SO Pewaukee               55.00      53.96   3   2   
  8 Savon Norrington          SR West Allis C           54.65      54.28   3   1   
  9 Ryan Kussow               SR Waukesha Wes           53.56      54.47   4 
 10 Matt Zajichek             SO Mukwonago              54.00      55.04   3 
 11 Keegan Rice               SO Pewaukee               57.00      55.46   1 
 12 Jonathan Kohr             SR Marquette              54.80      55.48   3 
 13 Sam Mackey                SR University S           55.90      55.58   2 
 14 Ryan Hock                 JR Oak Creek              55.30      55.62   2 
 15 Gabe Lepak                SR Whitnall               56.80      56.26   1 
 16 Matt Henson               JR Homestead              56.00      56.60   2 
 17 Andy Oresick              FR Waukesha Sou           55.68      56.79   2 
 18 Eugene Liang              JR New Berlin E           56.50      56.81   1 
 19 Zach Miller               JR Waukesha Nor           55.00      57.46   2 
 20 Ayden Dulan               SO Oak Creek              54.80      57.47   3 
 21 Alex Gilmore              FR Muskego                57.50      59.38   1 
 22 Isaac Lawson              SR West Allis N           55.00      59.54   3 
 23 Ben Leiser                SR West Allis N           55.00    1:02.47   3 
 24 Joe St. Louis             JR West Allis C           55.10    1:03.22   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           48.54      50.60   2  10   
  2 Catholic Memorial                                   52.14      51.67   2   8   
  3 Waukesha North                                      53.50      53.10   2   6   
  4 Kenosha Tremper                                     51.80      53.20   2   5   
  5 University School of                                54.50      53.48   1   4   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                                52.25      53.50   2   3   
  7 South Milwaukee                                     55.50      53.54   1   2   
  8 Mukwonago                                           53.50      54.39   2   1   
  9 New Berlin West                                     53.90      54.44   2 
 10 Waukesha South                                      54.30      54.50   1 
 11 West Allis Central                                  51.20      56.26   2 
 12 Muskego                                             58.30      56.33   1 
 13 Franklin                                            57.00      57.07   1 
 14 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                57.00      57.15   1 
 -- Pewaukee                                            54.00         DQ   1 
 -- Waukesha West                                       56.34         DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                      43.00      42.46   2  10   
  2 Waukesha South                                      43.50      44.75   2   8   
  3 University School of                                45.90      45.63   1   6   
  4 Mukwonago                                           44.50      45.65   2   5   
  5 Catholic Memorial                                   45.30      45.83   2   4   
  6 Marquette                                           45.58      46.25   1   3   
  7 New Berlin West                                     46.00      46.37   1   2   
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                46.25      46.55   1   1   
  9 West Allis Nathan Ha                                45.20      46.92   2 
 10 Oak Creek                                           46.50      47.37   1 
 11 West Allis Central                                  43.30      47.51   2 
 12 Homestead                                           48.68      47.88   1 
 13 Pewaukee                                            48.00      48.56   1 
 14 Whitnall                                            46.40      48.58   1 
 15 Franklin                                            45.00      53.17   2 
 -- Muskego                                             43.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Block             JR Oak Creek              48.78      51.31   4  10   
  2 Brynn Oremus              SO Waukesha Wes           52.24      52.62   4   8   
  3 Sydney Reehm              JR Pewaukee               54.00      53.20   3   6   
  4 Tamara Ulalisa            JR Waukesha Wes           52.79      54.08   4   5   
  5 Abbi Smith                SO Mukwonago              52.90      54.58   4   4   
  6 Danielle Heup             JR Franklin               55.00      54.71   3   3   
  7 Carlie Tesch              FR Muskego                53.30      55.58   4   2   
  8 Threses Missiaen          SO Muskego                56.23      55.75   2   1   
  9 Lauren Oldham             JR New Berlin E           55.00      56.20   3 
 10 Ellie Baumann             SR Catholic Mem           57.60      56.38   2 
 11 Deanna Frick              FR Waukesha Sou           58.40      56.60   2 
 12 Sandra Rentmeister           Oak Creek                         56.66   3 
 13 Celena Hagen              FR Kenosha Trem           55.00      57.77   3 
 14 Lily Macdonald            FR New Berlin E           56.00      58.40   3 
 15 Natalie Gilligan          SO Kenosha Trem         1:00.00      58.83   1 
 16 Vivian Dang               SR West Allis N                    1:00.41   1 
 17 Amber Sernac              SR West Allis N                    1:02.41   1 
 18 Hailey Kiser              JR Pewaukee               56.50    1:02.88   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchel Kudronowicz       SR Muskego                41.50      42.44   4  10   
  2 Ben Buechel               JR New Berlin E           41.50      42.89   4   8   
  3 Ben Sorge                 SR Waukesha Nor           42.00      43.50   4   6   
  4 Zach Anderson             SR Catholic Mem           41.90      43.78   4   5   
  5 Alex Swiderski            SR Marquette              42.00      43.83   4   4   
  6 Noah Zach                 SR Pewaukee               44.00      44.25   3   3   
  7 Tarique Rogers            SR West Allis N           40.00      44.83   4   2   
  8 Nik Denzien               SR Pewaukee               44.20      45.27   3   1   
  9 Jacob Wieneke             JR New Berlin W           46.50      45.53   2 
 10 Max Schmitt               SO Muskego                44.50      45.95   3 
 11 Matt Fedewa               SO Whitnall               44.50      46.37   3 
 12 Nick Perez                SO Waukesha Nor           44.00      46.55   3 
 13 Mike Haasser              SR Mukwonago              43.00      46.57   4 
 14 Josh Rady                 JR Mukwonago              43.50      46.79   3 
 15 Ryan Rosandich            SR Oak Creek              46.90      46.88   2 
 16 Kyle King                 SR New Berlin W           47.00      47.55   2 
 17 Nick Bristol              SO Waukesha Wes           47.20      49.01   2 
 18 Adisa Paris               SO New Berlin E           48.00      50.07   2 
 19 Keegan Anderson           SO Oak Creek              48.60      50.50   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooke Studnicki          SR Waukesha Wes         2:24.19    2:27.86   3  10   
  2 Ani Oxborough             SO Muskego              2:27.00    2:33.32   3   8   
  3 Allyssa Reeves            SR Waukesha Wes         2:25.20    2:33.68   3   6   
  4 Nicole Doerr              SO Muskego              2:29.00    2:33.87   3   5   
  5 Sonja Mitrovic            JR Whitnall             2:35.20    2:36.25   2   4   
  6 Simerjot Kaur             SO Oak Creek                       2:36.98   2   3   
  7 Julie Heinrichs           SO New Berlin E         2:35.00    2:38.44   3   2   
  8 Elsa Deibert              SR Pewaukee             2:40.00    2:38.48   2   1   
  9 Emily Myszewski           SO Oak Creek            2:37.00    2:40.31   2 
 10 Ella Kojis                FR Waukesha Sou         2:43.00    2:41.70   2  2:41.699
 10 Marinda Muffler           FR Waukesha Nor         2:35.00    2:41.70   3  2:41.699
 12 Sophia Melnyk             FR New Berlin E         2:40.00    2:42.09   2 
 13 Brynn Flanders            JR New Berlin W         2:45.00    2:42.80   1 
 14 Jamie Pena                SO Kenosha Trem         2:40.00    2:43.65   2 
 15 Genevieve Kell            SO South Milwau         2:41.16    2:43.79   2 
 16 Bridget Finn              SR Whitnall             2:35.10    2:44.24   2 
 17 Erin Janiszweski          FR Waukesha Nor         2:35.00    2:45.62   3 
 18 Taylor Jilot              JR Pewaukee             2:55.00    2:45.98   1 
 19 Orianna Vega              FR South Milwau         2:44.50    2:46.08   2 
 20 Kaylin Videkovich         JR Mukwonago            2:35.00    2:47.04   3 
 21 Avery Tolbert             SO Mukwonago            2:45.00    2:53.20   1 
 22 Gabrielle Holbrook        SO New Berlin W         2:55.00    2:55.29   1 
 23 Meira Domash              SO Kenosha Trem         2:55.00    2:58.60   1 
 24 Kayleigh Waldvogel        FR Catholic Mem         3:02.60    2:59.75   1 
 25 Casey Burtch              SO West Allis N         3:08.00    3:02.13   1 
 26 Julia Jarosz              SR West Allis C                    3:03.25   1 
 27 Kailey Brandenburg        FR Franklin             3:14.00    3:23.81   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ezequiel Diaz             SO Waukesha Sou         2:01.00    2:04.03   2  10   
  2 Adam Kierzek              SR Muskego              2:04.00    2:04.83   2   8   
  3 Patrick Wills             FR Waukesha Nor         2:04.00    2:05.45   2   6   
  4 Ian Nadolski              SR Mukwonago            2:03.00    2:06.69   2   5   
  5 Beau Brock                SO Pewaukee             2:06.00    2:07.17   2   4   
  6 Erik Kain                 JR Muskego              2:06.00    2:08.03   2   3   
  7 Braden Schreibeer         FR Mukwonago            2:07.00    2:08.99   2   2   
  8 Andrew Muffler            JR Waukesha Nor         2:08.00    2:09.59   2   1   
  9 Landen Bratt              SO Waukesha Wes         2:10.00    2:10.69   2 
 10 Alex Oeth                 JR Oak Creek            2:10.00    2:12.16   2 
 11 Jack Wimmer               FR Marquette            2:14.00    2:15.08   1 
 12 Noah Mroz                 JR Waukesha Sou         2:16.00    2:15.34   1 
 13 Riley Hoeg                SR West Allis N         2:12.00    2:15.54   1 
 14 Chris Nicholas            FR Catholic Mem         2:11.00    2:15.59   2 
 15 Lukas Zabel               SR Pewaukee             2:10.00    2:15.65   2 
 16 Logan Kluck               FR Homestead            2:12.00    2:15.87   1 
 17 Wesley Evans              JR New Berlin W         2:15.00    2:16.24   1 
 18 Charlie Riegg             SR Whitnall             2:20.00    2:16.87   1 
 19 Caleb Saffold             JR University S         2:18.00    2:18.12   1 
 20 Maxwell Kounga            JR New Berlin E         2:15.00    2:19.37   1 
 21 Will Ray                  SO New Berlin E         2:18.00    2:20.72   1 
 22 Brad Glisczinski          SR West Allis N         2:07.00    2:20.93   2 
 23 Kiontis Gallion           JR West Allis C                    2:21.81   1 
 24 Jack Beehler              FR Marquette            2:18.00    2:22.23   1 
 25 William Timlin            JR New Berlin W         2:20.00    2:22.36   1 
 26 Ethan Ferger              SO Oak Creek            2:18.00    2:24.43   1 
 -- Michael Nicholas          FR Catholic Mem         2:10.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Trem           26.80      26.76   4  10   
  2 Jacqueline Gerovac        SR New Berlin W           27.20      27.45   3   8   
  3 Brooke Klatkiewicz        JR Whitnall               26.90      28.21   4   6   
  4 Calie Walk                SR West Allis N           26.85      28.42   4   5   
  5 Chelsea Danner            SO Pewaukee               28.50      28.45   2   4   
  6 Kristen Chou              SR University S           27.00      28.61   4   3   
  7 Grace Lundie              FR Muskego                28.10      28.66   3   2   
  8 Rachel Blaskowski         FR Oak Creek              26.76      28.72   4   1   
  9 Sydney Wiltsey            JR Mukwonago              27.50      28.78   3 
 10 Meredith Grace            SO University S           29.70      28.90   1 
 11 Alahna Patterson          FR West Allis N           27.00      28.91   4 
 12 Katie Gerovac             FR New Berlin W           28.80      28.95   2 
 13 Parker Septon             FR Franklin               28.50      29.34   2 
 14 Olga Ortiz-Salgado        FR South Milwau           29.25      29.39   2 
 15 Rachel Ginn               SO Catholic Mem           28.73      29.45   2 
 16 Isabella Allen            JR Kenosha Trem           28.00      29.64   3 
 17 Liz Eilertson             SO Mukwonago              28.00      29.72   3 
 18 Erin Phelan               JR Waukesha Wes           28.50      29.84   2 
 19 Sydney Kyte               SR Pewaukee               29.50      29.91   1 
 20 Rachel Schaefer           JR New Berlin E           29.50      29.95   1 
 21 Lauren Kosch              SR New Berlin E           29.50      29.96   1 
 22 Ella Trimboli             FR Whitnall               29.50      30.46   1 
 23 Lexi Ouradink             FR Waukesha Sou           31.10      31.24   1 
 24 Eden Schneider            FR Waukesha Sou           28.10      31.27   3 
 25 Abby Benn                 SO South Milwau           30.25      31.76   1 
 26 Maddie Durand             SO Waukesha Wes           32.10      31.81   1 
 27 Erin Bailey               SO West Allis C           27.20      32.73   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus-Jay Wilkes         SR University S           23.40      23.33   5  10   
  2 Shane O'Brien             SR Marquette              23.40      23.76   5   8   
  3 Adrian Girone             SR Mukwonago              23.50      23.83   4   6   
  4 Carter White              SR New Berlin E           23.50      23.86   4   5   
  5 Savion Jackson            SO Waukesha Nor           24.30      24.08   3   4   
  6 Alex Larson               SR Mukwonago              23.50      24.18   4   3   
  7 Joe Sikma                 JR Catholic Mem           23.00      24.26   5   2   
  8 Devan Buckley             JR West Allis N           23.50      24.36   4   1   
  9 Mason Buehler             SO Muskego                23.50      24.45   4 
 10 Luke Lochner              SR Pewaukee               24.30      24.53   3 
 11 Hunter Wohler             SO Muskego                23.50      24.54   4 
 12 Lucas Hart                SO Homestead              24.85      24.63   5 
 13 Callen Mollet             SO Waukesha Wes           23.40      24.89   5 
 14 Ben Kreul                 JR Catholic Mem           23.70      24.98   3 
 15 Yanni Montilla            FR Oak Creek              24.20      25.32   3  25.312
 16 Sebastian Iverson         SR Whitnall               23.90      25.32   3  25.316
 17 C.J. Boyd                 SO University S           24.90      25.39   2 
 18 Andrew Bremer             SO Franklin               24.50      25.54   2 
 19 Matthew Hansen            JR New Berlin W           24.80      25.90   2 
 20 Keegan Rice               SO Pewaukee               25.70      25.99   1 
 21 Lavante Cleveland         SO Waukesha Sou           24.95      26.04   2 
 22 Nick Fiedler              JR New Berlin E           24.25      26.12   3  26.113
 23 Will Henschel             SO Whitnall               24.50      26.12   2  26.115
 24 Dominick Williams-Kannic  JR West Allis N           24.90      26.14   2 
 25 Ryan Hanley               JR Homestead                         26.15   2 
 26 Amari Smith               SR West Allis C           23.50      26.26   4 
 27 Isaiah Garcia             SR Waukesha Sou           24.95      26.60   1 
 28 Marco Jimenez             JR Waukesha Wes           26.40      26.82   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Beyer              SR Mukwonago           12:00.00   11:48.28   10   
  2 Zoe Goodmanson            SR Pewaukee            11:45.00   12:05.01    8   
  3 Kaya Kuokkanen            JR Waukesha Wes                   12:17.16    6   
  4 Molly Thomas              SR New Berlin W        12:55.00   12:36.49    5   
  5 Katie Keller              SO South Milwau        13:20.70   12:40.64    4   
  6 Marissa Oksa              SR Kenosha Trem        12:35.00   12:44.43    3   
  7 Alyssa Uhl                FR New Berlin E        12:30.00   13:04.78    2   
  8 Dijana Mitrovic           JR Whitnall            13:30.00   13:18.64    1   
  9 Anna Straszewski          SR University S        13:10.00   13:32.37  
 10 Jessica Felski            FR Waukesha Sou        13:50.00   14:05.39  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Kisting             SR Oak Creek            9:32.00    9:52.58   10   
  2 Joel Wolf                 SO Mukwonago            9:58.00   10:02.71    8   
  3 Grady Davis               JR New Berlin W        10:15.00   10:07.23    6   
  4 Eric Turba                JR Pewaukee            10:33.00   10:08.89    5   
  5 Liam Kelley               JR West Allis N        10:10.00   10:13.65    4   
  6 Ishan Kuttickat           SR University S        10:24.00   10:29.12    3   
  7 Nic Burgdorf              SO New Berlin E        10:35.00   10:36.47    2   
  8 Brett Hulliberger         JR Waukesha Nor        10:40.00   10:59.95    1   
  9 Ben Kelroy                SO Marquette           11:20.00   11:15.34  
 10 Jeremiah Chudadah         SO Whitnall            11:34.00   11:16.63  
 11 Shawn Weaver              SR Waukesha Sou        11:15.00   11:16.89  
 12 Hunter Sherry             FR West Allis C                   12:31.60  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                     4:13.87    4:16.91   2  10   
  2 Pewaukee                                          4:20.00    4:20.52   2   8   
  3 Muskego                                           4:18.00    4:20.53   2   6   
  4 Oak Creek                                         4:18.00    4:23.93   2   5   
  5 Whitnall                                          4:24.10    4:24.98   2   4   
  6 New Berlin West                                   4:35.00    4:32.21   1   3   
  7 Mukwonago                                         4:30.00    4:37.82   1   2   
  8 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:28.00    4:38.19   2   1   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:37.00    4:39.40   1 
 10 Waukesha South                                    4:35.00    4:48.23   1 
 -- West Allis Nathan Ha                                              DQ   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         3:34.00    3:33.18   2  10   
  2 Catholic Memorial                                 3:33.00    3:34.13   2   8   
  3 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              3:37.00    3:38.17   2   6   
  4 Waukesha West                                     3:35.00    3:38.43   2   5   
  5 Pewaukee                                          3:35.00    3:40.88   2   4   
  6 Marquette                                         3:38.00    3:41.54   1   3   
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                              3:40.00    3:44.41   1   2   
  8 Mukwonago                                         3:36.00    3:44.92   2   1   
  9 Waukesha North                                    3:48.00    3:45.68   1 
 10 Whitnall                                          3:48.00    3:46.41   1 
 11 Muskego                                           3:42.00    3:46.98   1 
 12 Waukesha South                                    3:37.00    3:55.15   2 
 13 New Berlin West                                   3:48.00    3:55.25   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Beck                SO Pewaukee             5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Kamyla Held               FR Whitnall             4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Bridget Finn              SR Whitnall             4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Julia Klein               FR West Allis N         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Ella Rageth               SO Mukwonago            4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Lacy Dever                JR Kenosha Trem         5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Cali Eickhoff             FR Oak Creek            4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Abbi Smith                SO Mukwonago            4-11.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Jamie Finn                JR Oak Creek            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Hannah Sundararajan       SO New Berlin W         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Maria Opie                SO Pewaukee             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Kiara Mckowen             SO New Berlin E         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Mackenzie Pautsch         SR New Berlin W         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12 Kaitlyn Curtis            SO Waukesha Nor         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Jamie Carpenter           SR Waukesha Nor         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16 Eden Schneider            FR Waukesha Sou         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 16 Kendall Gonzalez          SO Waukesha Sou         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Brynn Oremus              SO Waukesha Wes         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 19 Keira Kundert             FR Waukesha Wes         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 20 Lily Macdonald            FR New Berlin E         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ethan Wright              SR Marquette            6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Chris Dobbie              SO Whitnall             6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Wesley Juszczak           SR Mukwonago            6-02.00    5-10.00    5.50
  3 Mason Henes               JR Waukesha Sou         6-00.00    5-10.00    5.50
  5 Matthew Hansen            JR New Berlin W         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Tyler Brown               SR Homestead            5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Noah Zach                 SR Pewaukee             5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Charles Kalt              SR Waukesha Nor         5-08.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 James Petersen            SR Catholic Mem         5-04.00    5-08.00  
 10 Charlie Riegg             SR Whitnall             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Matthew Ewens             FR New Berlin W         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Aaron Weninger            SR Waukesha Sou         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Nick Bristol              SO Waukesha Wes         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Nate Gladney              SO Oak Creek            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Ryan Boehlke              SR Homestead            5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Maxwell Ringwall          FR New Berlin E         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Dan Torres                JR Oak Creek            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Logan Faust               SO Muskego              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Mason Buehler             SO Muskego              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Drew Jurack               SO Mukwonago                       5-04.00  
 21 Alex Sperl                JR Catholic Mem         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 21 Jaevonte Brown            SO Waukesha Nor         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 21 Adisa Paris               SO New Berlin E         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Christensen        SR Mukwonago           10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Jacqueline Gerovac        SR New Berlin W        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Grace Menzia              JR Oak Creek           11-01.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Janel Sweet               SR Franklin            10-07.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Haley Blagdon             JR Waukesha Nor         8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Zoe Ybarra                SO Waukesha Nor         8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Brook Branscombe          SR Mukwonago            8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Emily Howell              JR New Berlin W         8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Abigail Weishoff          SO Oak Creek            8-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
 10 Kali Schlunz              SR South Milwau         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Haily Doherty             SR Whitnall             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Melissa Ganiere           FR New Berlin E         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Stevie Ward               SR Pewaukee             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexi Thorpe              SO Franklin             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Grace Ciesielczyk         SO Pewaukee             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Kamryn Truesdale          SR Waukesha Sou         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Maddie McCarty            SO South Milwau         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Carlie Tesch              FR Muskego              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Cailin Sereno             JR Waukesha Wes         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Pilon            JR Waukesha Sou         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlie Jungwirth         SR Mukwonago           13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Mason Pliska              SR Franklin            13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Aaron Sobush              JR New Berlin W        12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Joey Thomas               SR Pewaukee            13-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Tim Quakkelaar            SR Mukwonago           12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Gabe Bohlmann             SR Marquette           12-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Sam Streicher             SR New Berlin E        11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Logan Flanagan            SO Catholic Mem        11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Brendan Boyle             SO Waukesha Sou        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Ryan Rosandich            SR Oak Creek           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Eli Stevens               SO West Allis N        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Will Rothmeier            JR Catholic Mem        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 Vince Ward                SR Pewaukee             9-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Keegan Anderson           SO Oak Creek           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Mattson Wick              SR New Berlin W        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 David Haun                SR Whitnall            10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Alex Boeznik              JR West Allis C                         NH  
 -- Eden Liu                  SR Waukesha Nor        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ethan Ramsey              SO New Berlin E        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Jack Klahr                SR Waukesha Wes         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Trem        19-01.00   18-04.00   10   
  2 Abbi Smith                SO Mukwonago           15-00.00   16-03.50    8   
  3 Madison Williams          SR West Allis C        16-00.00   16-03.00    6   
  4 Kamyla Held               FR Whitnall            16-03.00   15-08.25    5   
  5 Isabella Allen            JR Kenosha Trem        15-09.00   15-08.25    4   
  6 Kristen Chou              SR University S        16-06.00   15-08.00    3   
  7 Liz Eilertson             SO Mukwonago           15-06.00   15-05.50    2   
  8 Rachel Blaskowski         FR Oak Creek           15-11.00   15-01.00    1   
  9 Jolene Mantoan            SR Franklin                       14-11.00  
  9 Abby Benn                 SO South Milwau        13-10.00   14-11.00  
 11 Mackenzie Pautsch         SR New Berlin W        14-03.00   14-09.00  
 11 Jasmina Sejfovic          SR Muskego             15-00.00   14-09.00  
 13 Maggie Hanson             JR Waukesha Nor        14-06.00   14-08.00  
 14 Mikayla Surprenant        JR Oak Creek           16-02.00   14-07.50  
 15 Emilia Dalamangus         FR Muskego             15-00.00   14-06.50  
 16 Cameron Kaehler           SR Pewaukee            14-04.00   14-02.75  
 17 Molly Paras               JR Pewaukee            14-00.00   13-07.50  
 18 Keegan Schell             SO South Milwau        14-04.00   13-06.75  
 18 Crystal Tilley            SO Waukesha Sou        14-06.00   13-06.75  
 20 Eden Schneider            FR Waukesha Sou                   13-00.75  
 21 Maya Anderson             FR New Berlin E        12-10.00   12-11.50  
 22 Alexi Thorpe              SO Franklin                       12-06.00  
 23 Matilda Troedson          SR New Berlin W        14-03.00   12-04.50  
 24 Lauren Oldham             JR New Berlin E        12-08.00   12-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nate Valcarcel            JR Whitnall            20-07.00   20-11.75   10   
  2 Jared Schneider           SR Homestead           23-06.00   20-08.50    8   
  3 Alex Oechsner             FR Catholic Mem        20-03.00   20-07.50    6   
  4 Eli Hoyt                  SO Waukesha Sou        19-10.00   20-07.00    5   
  5 Matt Fedewa               SO Whitnall            20-02.00   20-07.00    4   
  6 Max McQuide               SO Marquette           20-00.00   20-03.25    3   
  7 Kevin Nguyen              SR West Allis C        18-00.00   19-06.50    2   
  8 Mason Buehler             SO Muskego                        19-06.25    1   
  9 Brady Erdman              SO Oak Creek           19-08.00   19-05.50  
 10 Joe Floryance             JR Catholic Mem        20-05.00   19-03.50  
 11 Joe Mlachnik              SR Muskego                        19-02.25  
 12 Andrew VanZile            SO New Berlin W        18-05.00   19-02.00  
 13 Jaevonte Brown            SO Waukesha Nor        19-00.00   19-00.50  
 14 Isaac Lawson              SR West Allis N        19-05.00   18-09.00  
 15 Evan Flegel               SR Pewaukee            18-00.00   18-06.00  
 16 Alex Ray                  SO Oak Creek           17-08.00   18-04.25  
 17 Kyle Miller               SO Waukesha Wes        19-09.00   18-04.00  
 18 Landon Barnes             JR Waukesha Wes                   18-00.50  
 19 Andrew Horvath            SO University S        19-06.00   17-11.25  
 19 Ryan Boehlke              SR Homestead           19-06.00   17-11.25  
 21 Brandon Yep               SO West Allis N                   17-09.50  
 22 Eugene Liang              JR New Berlin E        17-00.00   17-07.75  
 23 Matt Essman               FR Mukwonago           20-03.00   17-02.50  
 24 Sterling Cooke            SO University S        18-06.00   16-11.00  
 25 Rob Anderson              JR New Berlin E        18-05.00   16-01.75  
 26 Rudy Zavaleta             JR New Berlin W        17-05.00   16-00.50  
 27 Joe St. Louis             JR West Allis C        17-00.00   13-11.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tamara Ulalisa            JR Waukesha Wes        33-08.00   34-00.50   10   
  2 Jordan Berglin            SO Pewaukee            31-06.00   33-11.75    8   
  3 Mikayla Surprenant        JR Oak Creek           34-08.00   33-06.00    6   
  4 Parker Septon             FR Franklin            32-06.00   32-09.00    5   
  5 Sydney Reehm              JR Pewaukee            32-00.00   32-03.25    4   
  6 Abbey Dorshorst           SO Waukesha Nor        33-11.00   32-02.00    3   
  7 Makenzie Fish             FR New Berlin W        33-06.00   32-01.00    2   
  8 Allie Spaltholz           FR South Milwau        32-08.00   32-00.00    1   
  9 Anoushka Prasad           SO Muskego             28-00.00   31-07.00  
 10 Serina Pehowski           JR West Allis N        31-00.00   31-03.50  
 11 Rachel Sluga              JR South Milwau        31-01.00   30-11.50  
 12 Natalie Erdmann           FR Oak Creek           31-03.00   30-04.50  
 13 Maggie Hanson             JR Waukesha Nor        32-04.00   30-02.25  
 14 Ellie Baumann             SR Catholic Mem        30-02.00   29-11.00  
 15 Alyssa Herbig             SO Mukwonago           29-00.00   29-08.00  
 16 Carlie Tesch              FR Muskego             27-00.00   29-05.00  
 17 Brook Branscombe          SR Mukwonago           30-00.00   28-00.75  
 18 Erin Bailey               SO West Allis C        31-00.00   27-11.50  
 19 Emily Oelschlager         JR New Berlin E        27-00.00   26-10.00  
 20 Naomie Schultz            SO West Allis C        28-00.00   26-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley Juszczak           SR Mukwonago           43-00.00   42-03.50   10   
  2 Nate Valcarcel            JR Whitnall            38-03.00   41-03.50    8   
  3 Zach Bachinski            JR Oak Creek           40-05.00   41-02.50    6   
  4 C.J. Boyd                 SO University S        40-00.00   40-10.00    5   
  5 Enrico Dolci              JR Waukesha Nor        38-00.00   40-08.50    4   
  6 Davion Cooper             SR New Berlin W        41-04.00   40-06.50    3   
  7 Brian Flanagan            SR Catholic Mem        42-00.00   40-02.50    2   
  8 Kevin Nguyen              SR West Allis C        39-11.00   40-01.50    1   
  9 Evan Flegel               SR Pewaukee            39-00.00   39-07.00  
 10 Max McQuide               SO Marquette           37-11.00   38-11.50  
 11 Alex Oeth                 JR Oak Creek           38-04.00   38-10.00  
 12 Maxwell Ringwall          FR New Berlin E        37-00.00   38-08.00  
 13 Brandon Yep               SO West Allis N        37-00.00   38-07.00  
 13 Daniel Korth              JR Waukesha Nor        40-00.00   38-07.00  
 15 Garrett Gillette          FR Mukwonago           40-06.00   38-02.50  
 16 David Haun                SR Whitnall            35-06.00   36-06.50  
 16 Eugene Liang              JR New Berlin E        37-00.00   36-06.50  
 16 Keegan Rice               SO Pewaukee            36-00.00   36-06.50  
 19 Dylan Nankin              SR West Allis N        37-00.00   36-02.00  
 20 Peter Airapetyan          JR Homestead           37-05.00   36-01.50  
 21 Wesley Evans              JR New Berlin W        35-05.00   35-08.00  
 21 Logan Faust               SO Muskego             36-00.00   35-08.00  
 23 Ryan Boehlke              SR Homestead           37-07.00   35-03.00  
 24 Landon Barnes             JR Waukesha Wes        38-00.00   34-07.00  
 25 Alec Sisson               JR Waukesha Sou        35-00.00   32-06.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenni Czarnecki           SR Muskego                 2-08     125-08   1  10   
  2 Hailey Brodhagen          SR Mukwonago             115-00     110-05   2   8   
  3 Kassie Wicherski          SR Waukesha Nor          115-00     108-06   2   6   
  4 Kalyn Otzelberger         JR Waukesha Wes                     105-03   1   5   
  5 Izzie Czarnecki           SO Muskego                 1-01      98-00   1   4   
  6 Abby Barrett              SR Waukesha Sou          105-00      96-05   2   3   
  7 McKenna Selode            JR Waukesha Nor          100-00      94-06   2   2   
  8 Jayda Chandler            SO Waukesha Wes                      93-09   1   1   
  9 Hannah Starr              JR Mukwonago             100-00      86-03   2 
 10 Jazmyn Rodriguez          SO Kenosha Trem           91-00      78-09   2 
 11 Mackenzie Pautsch         SR New Berlin W           70-00      76-10   2 
 12 Ava Rozamulski            SO Oak Creek              85-00      76-09   2 
 13 Julia Darling             JR Pewaukee               60-00      75-01   1 
 14 Alex Nines                FR Catholic Mem           55-06      73-04   1 
 15 Olivia Voltner            JR Oak Creek              85-00      72-10   2 
 16 Miranda Montijo           SO University S           69-00      71-05   1 
 17 Jessica Kemstra           JR New Berlin E           80-00      70-05   2 
 18 Kathleen Watring          SO Kenosha Trem           70-00      69-04   2 
 19 Sarah Sharrow             SR New Berlin W           75-00      66-04   2 
 20 Megan Mccreary            SO Franklin                          64-07   1 
 21 Kiara Lyons               JR New Berlin E           60-00      64-02   1 
 21 Meghan O'Boyle            SR Whitnall              115-00      64-02   2 
 23 Christina Minz            SO Waukesha Sou           70-05      51-01   2 
 24 Tea Goodmanson            JR Pewaukee               50-00      49-02   1 
 25 Emily O'Kray              JR West Allis C                      48-10   1 
 26 Mariah Koney              FR West Allis C                      46-01   1 
 27 Kate Pendowski            FR Catholic Mem           45-03      38-00   1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Eichler            SR Mukwonago             160-00     161-11   3  10   
  2 Eddie Haeger              SR Oak Creek             143-00     140-04   3   8   
  3 Sean Larsen               JR Waukesha Sou          115-00     131-06   3   6   
  4 Luke Hubley               SR Catholic Mem          125-00     125-02   3   5   
  5 John Wichgers             JR West Allis N          115-00     123-11   3   4   
  6 Mason Resch               JR Homestead             130-00     123-07   3   3   
  7 Noah Jessup               SO Franklin              130-00     121-07   3   2   
  8 Brandon Russo             SR Muskego               125-00     120-09   3   1   
  9 Caspar Uy                 JR Marquette             115-00     120-08   3 
 10 Douglas Grace             JR University S           91-00     119-09   1 
 11 Dalton Gillette           SR Mukwonago             150-00     117-07   3 
 12 Ian Gillitzer             JR Waukesha Sou          115-00     112-09   2 
 13 Isaac Freichels           JR New Berlin E          115-00     111-08   3 
 14 Adam Boehm                FR Catholic Mem          100-00     111-05   2 
 15 Donoven Acevedo           JR New Berlin W          100-00     110-09   1 
 16 Hazzem Cordash            JR West Allis N          115-00     109-08   2 
 17 Devin Klein               JR Homestead              90-00     108-05   1 
 18 Max Trinko                FR Franklin              100-00     108-01   1 
 19 Ethan Jauquet             JR Muskego               115-00     105-06   2 
 20 Brady Erdman              SO Oak Creek             110-00     104-03   2 
 21 Josh Schultz              JR Waukesha Nor          100-00     103-11   2 
 22 Jack Grayson              JR Waukesha Wes          110-00     102-00   2 
 22 Jace Ocker                SO Waukesha Nor          100-00     102-00   2 
 24 William Wesolowski        SO New Berlin W          100-00     101-05   2 
 25 Asher Rafkin              SO University S           91-00      89-09   1 
 26 Eric Trokan               JR Pewaukee                          86-06   1 
 27 Fabian Sepulveda          SR Marquette             110-00      77-00   2 
 28 Jace Wojnarowski          SR West Allis C                      74-06   1 
 29 Dan Kujawa                SO Waukesha Wes           85-00      70-09   1 
 30 Elias Newman              SO Pewaukee                          57-01   1 
 31 Lucas Henkel              SO New Berlin E           85-00      52-04   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kassie Wicherski          SR Waukesha Nor        40-09.00   39-02.25   3  10   
  2 Kalyn Otzelberger         JR Waukesha Wes        37-06.00   37-09.75   3   8   
  3 Hailey Brodhagen          SR Mukwonago           40-10.00   36-09.25   3   6   
  4 Kenni Czarnecki           SR Muskego             38-00.00   36-08.75   3   5   
  5 Abby Barrett              SR Waukesha Sou        36-06.00   36-07.75   3   4   
  6 Aryana Manuel             JR Waukesha Nor        37-00.00   36-00.00   3   3   
  7 Jayda Chandler            SO Waukesha Wes        38-05.00   35-05.00   3   2   
  8 Araia Breedlove           SR South Milwau        34-10.00   32-08.00   3   1   
  9 Savannah Skack            SR Muskego             32-00.00   32-04.00   2 
 10 Kamyla Held               FR Whitnall            33-04.00   31-05.50   3 
 11 Ava Rozamulski            SO Oak Creek           33-02.00   31-04.50   3 
 12 Hannah Starr              JR Mukwonago           33-00.00   30-11.25   2 
 13 Tahlia Erickson           SO Oak Creek           29-00.00   29-10.75   2 
 14 Samantha Schultz          SR New Berlin W        31-09.00   29-04.50   2 
 15 Jessica Kemstra           JR New Berlin E        31-02.00   29-03.00   2 
 16 Meghan O'Boyle            SR Whitnall            28-05.00   28-07.00   2 
 17 Christina Minz            SO Waukesha Sou        27-06.00   28-05.00   2 
 18 Kathleen Watring          SO Kenosha Trem        27-00.00   27-01.50   1 
 19 Ellie Baumann             SR Catholic Mem        25-01.00   26-06.50   1 
 20 Emma Spath                JR New Berlin W        28-02.00   25-11.50   2 
 21 Jazmyn Rodriguez          SO Kenosha Trem        25-00.00   25-02.25   1 
 22 Julia Darling             JR Pewaukee            28-00.00   25-00.50   2 
 23 Miranda Montijo           SO University S        27-00.00   23-06.25   1 
 24 Alex Nines                FR Catholic Mem        24-10.00   23-04.25   1 
 25 Kiara Lyons               JR New Berlin E                   22-09.50   2 
 26 Emily O'Kray              JR West Allis C                   22-06.00   1 
 27 Tea Goodmanson            JR Pewaukee            25-00.00   21-00.75   1 
 28 Megan Mccreary            SO Franklin                       20-09.00   1 
 29 Mariah Koney              FR West Allis C                   19-08.25   1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Eichler            SR Mukwonago           52-00.00   48-10.25   3  10   
  2 Brandon Russo             SR Muskego             47-09.00   48-05.00   3   8   
  3 Mason Resch               JR Homestead           46-08.00   48-03.25   3   6   
  4 Donoven Acevedo           JR New Berlin W        51-04.00   47-11.00   3   5   
  5 Nate Wilcher              JR Mukwonago           47-04.00   46-11.50   3   4   
  6 Isaac Freichels           JR New Berlin E        51-00.00   44-07.25   3   3   
  7 Cole Dakovich             JR Catholic Mem        44-00.00   43-08.00   3   2   
  8 Eddie Haeger              SR Oak Creek           44-08.00   43-05.00   3   1   
  9 Fabian Sepulveda          SR Marquette           44-10.00   42-09.75   3 
 10 Jace Ocker                SO Waukesha Nor        40-00.00   42-01.00   2 
 11 Ethan Jauquet             JR Muskego                        41-10.00   1 
 12 Luke Hubley               SR Catholic Mem        47-00.00   41-01.50   3 
 13 Anthony Vacula            JR Whitnall            42-01.00   40-10.50   2 
 14 Jared Thompson            SR Waukesha Nor        40-00.00   40-05.00   2 
 15 Luke Lehman               JR New Berlin W        41-09.00   39-06.50   2 
 16 Hazzem Cordash            JR West Allis N        42-00.00   39-06.00   2 
 17 Jack Borck                SR West Allis N        41-00.00   39-02.50   2 
 18 Sean Larsen               JR Waukesha Sou        42-10.00   39-02.00   2 
 19 Andrew Marita             SR Homestead           34-00.00   37-08.00   1 
 20 Caspar Uy                 JR Marquette                      36-02.25   3 
 21 Chad Schuster             FR Franklin            36-05.00   36-02.00   1 
 22 Anfani Lawal              SR University S        37-00.00   35-08.00   2 
 23 Andrew Ocasio             FR Oak Creek           35-00.00   34-01.50   1 
 24 Douglas Grace             JR University S        35-00.00   34-00.25   1 
 24 Santino Espino            SO Waukesha Sou        37-00.00   34-00.25   2 
 26 Jack Grayson              JR Waukesha Wes        37-00.00   33-08.00   1 
 27 Lucas Henkel              SO New Berlin E        32-00.00   33-03.00   1 
 28 Dan Kujawa                SO Waukesha Wes        37-00.00   32-04.50   2 
 29 Jace Wojnarowski          SR West Allis C                   30-08.25   1 
 30 John Mohr                 FR Pewaukee            32-00.00   28-04.00   1 
 31 Rithwik Mathur            SO Pewaukee            30-00.00   26-05.75   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha West               99        2) Pewaukee                   83   
    3) Oak Creek                   79.50     4) Muskego                    71   
    5) Waukesha North              67        6) Mukwonago                  61   
    7) Kenosha Tremper             56        8) Whitnall                   52   
    9) New Berlin West             31.50    10) Catholic Memorial          18   
   11) Franklin                    17       12) West Allis Nathan Ha       13   
   12) South Milwaukee             13       14) Waukesha South             12   
   14) West Allis Central          12       16) University School of       10   
   17) New Berlin Eisenhowe         6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                  123.50     2) Catholic Memorial          70   
    3) Muskego                     61        4) Waukesha North             56   
    5) Pewaukee                    50        6) Marquette                  45   
    7) New Berlin West             43        8) Waukesha South             38.50
    9) Oak Creek                   35        9) Whitnall                   35   
   11) University School of        32       12) New Berlin Eisenhowe       28   
   13) Homestead                   25       14) West Allis Nathan Ha       21   
   14) Waukesha West               21       16) Franklin                   14   
   17) West Allis Central           4