Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 02:21 PM
                      Milwaukee United Relays - 4/13/2019                      
                               Shorewood Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weiss, Peyton             FR Milwaukee King       5:49.00    5:42.29    2   
  2 Scopp, Sophie             SO Divine Savior        5:37.00    5:43.58    2.50
  3 Froh, Margaret            JR Milwaukee King       5:41.00    5:44.75    2   
  4 Sullivan, Megan           SR Nicolet              6:10.00    6:03.08    1.50
  5 Grogan, Adela             FR Divine Savior        5:45.00    6:03.42    2.50
  6 Cardenas, Ximena          FR Divine Savior        5:50.00    6:03.42    2.50
  7 Kiekhofer, Daisy          FR Ronald Reagan        6:26.00    6:06.67    1   
  8 Brennan, Mary Margaret    SO Divine Savior        6:20.00    6:14.22    2.50
  9 Hintz, Kristin            SO Nicolet              6:40.00    6:16.62    1.50
 10 Lucier, Paisley           FR Shorewood            6:40.00    6:22.01    1.25
 11 Fregoso, Lulu             SO Shorewood            6:18.00    6:24.35    1.25
 12 Santiago, Celeste         JR Ronald Reagan        6:41.00    6:27.31    1   
 13 Abu-Fares, Dareen         SO Ronald Reagan        6:40.00    6:27.31    1   
 14 Reinhoffer, Ava           SR Shorewood            6:38.00    6:30.53    1.25
 15 Perterka, Juliet          FR Shorewood            6:40.00    6:30.74    1.25
 16 Zelazoski, Sofia          SO Nicolet              6:22.00    6:33.10    1.50
 17 McCreight, Gwendolyn      FR Nicolet              6:50.00    6:35.01    1.50
 18 Eske, Alyssa              SR Milwaukee King       6:15.00    6:39.97    2   
 19 Guerrero, Catherine       FR Ronald Reagan        6:59.00    6:47.22    1   
 20 Haley, Maeve              FR Milwaukee King       6:30.00    7:02.30    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ketchman, Louis           SR Milwaukee King       4:41.00    4:47.15    2   
  2 Weseman, James            FR Nicolet              4:55.00    4:47.74    2.50
  3 Goudreau, Payton          SR Nicolet              4:45.00    4:49.06    2.50
  4 Pleier, Ellery            JR Milwaukee King       4:41.00    4:50.87    2   
  5 Bhadkamkar, Nikhil        SR Nicolet              5:00.00    4:57.90    2.50
  6 Saddler, Desharr          SR Milwaukee King       4:58.00    5:05.94    2   
  7 Krueger, Nickolas         SO Milwaukee King       5:07.00    5:14.47    2   
  8 Cordero, Marco            SR Ronald Reagan        5:07.00    5:16.66    1.50
  9 Brown, Nathan             JR Ronald Reagan        5:24.00    5:16.71    1.50
 10 Bannick, Zane             SO Shorewood            5:20.00    5:19.58    1.25
 11 Emmanuelson, Nicholas     SO Shorewood            5:30.00    5:20.80    1.25
 12 Tsuchiyama, Jaron         JR Shorewood            5:18.00    5:20.94    1.25
 13 Kaugars, Krisjanis        FR Nicolet              5:40.00    5:22.10    2.50
 14 Cruz, Joseph              SO Ronald Reagan        5:40.00    5:22.77    1.50
 15 Patte, Ben                FR Shorewood            5:30.00    5:23.88    1.25
 16 Decorah, Reece            SO Ronald Reagan        5:33.00    5:25.72    1.50
 17 Tallmadge, Joe            JR Marquette            5:45.00    5:25.72  
 18 Schlosser, Liam           FR Marquette            5:45.00    5:35.78  
 19 Sereno, Bobby             JR Marquette            5:45.00    5:36.07  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dameco            SR Brown Deer             16.61      16.66   2   3.33
  2 Novak, Charlie            FR Marquette              20.50      19.56   2   2.66
  3 Evans, Eli                FR Marquette              20.50      19.99   2   2.66
  4 Bellamy, Emmanuel         FR Brown Deer             18.12      20.37   2   3.33
  5 Rusch, Connor             SO Marquette              20.50      21.96   2   2.66
  6 Duffy, Dylan              FR Ronald Reagan          23.65      22.16   1   2   
  7 Xiong, Thomas             JR Ronald Reagan          22.89      22.26   1   2   
  8 Izard, Chris              SO Brown Deer             20.11      22.50   2   3.33
  9 Jaraba, Layth             FR Ronald Reagan          24.66      23.95   1   2   
 -- Conteh, Jeremiah          SR Shorewood              19.20        DNF   2 
 -- Terry Jr., Bryan          FR Shorewood              21.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin            JR Divine Savior          15.50      14.75   2   3.33
  2 Malone, Kynnedi           SO Nicolet                15.28      15.64   2   2.66
  3 Huven, Destiny            SR Nicolet                14.11      15.68   2   2.66
  4 Faye, Laetitia            SO Divine Savior          17.50      16.30   2   3.33
  5 Abdullah, Najiah          SO Nicolet                16.39      17.31   2   2.66
  6 O'Brien, Caitlyn          FR Divine Savior          17.10      17.43   2   3.33
  7 Cade, R'Mariana           SO Ronald Reagan          24.55      21.31   2 
  8 Oldfather, Laura          SO Shorewood              27.14      22.32   1 
  9 Ross, Ariah               FR Ronald Reagan          26.77      22.95   1 
 10 Fraser, Elaine            FR Shorewood              20.74      39.32   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                        10:20.00   10:25.70   10   
     1) Hade, Felicty JR                2) Elliot, Annika FR              
     3) Yatso, Marcella SO              4) Kemp, Addie SO                 
  2 Milwaukee King                                   10:40.00   11:09.14    8   
     1) Romero, Aitza SO                2) Weiss, Peyton FR               
     3) Froh, Margaret JR               4) Carroll, Catherine SO          
     5) Howell, Sofia FR                6) Haley, Maeve FR                
  3 Divine Savior Holy Angels                        11:30.00   11:25.89    6   
     1) Wolff, Haley SO                 2) Scheidt, Cassie SO             
     3) Stamper, Natalie JR             4) Brennan, Mary Margaret SO      
     5) Schmidt, Caroline FR            6)                                
  4 Nicolet                                          11:10.00   12:09.71    5   
     1) McCreight, Gwendolyn FR         2) Bivins, Greta SO               
     3) Ma, Yanni SO                    4) Joiner, Alexis SO              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    8:44.00    9:07.74   10   
     1) Washington, Marques SR          2) Pleier, Ellery JR              
     3) Saddler, Desharr SR             4) Krueger, Nickolas SO           
     5) Voeltner, Evan JR               6) Ketchman, Louis SR             
  2 Nicolet                                           9:40.00    9:39.27    8   
     1) Vant Hul, Tyler FR              2) Weseman, Nicholas SR           
     3) Garza Gonzalez, Fernando SO     4) George, Aaron SO               
     5) Kaugars, Krisjanis FR           6) Goudreau, Payton SR            
  3 Pulaski                                                      9:44.43    6   
     1) Ortega, Xavier SR               2) Ricco, Angelo FR               
     3) Wines, Joshua SO                4) Abdelrazzaq, Naheem SO         
  4 Marquette                                        10:00.00    9:59.62    5   
     1) Sargent, Jonathan SR            2) Gallegos, Carlos JR            
     3) Schmidt, Eric FR                4) Mora, Moises JR                
  5 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                          10:05.00   10:07.70    4   
     1) Torres, Dominic SO              2) Rivera-Pacheco, Leo SO         
     3) Sanfelippo, Nicholas SR         4) Jaraba, Adam SR                
     5) Vargas, Edward SO               6) Rodriguez, Juan JR             
  6 Messmer                                           9:52.00   10:09.26    3   
     1) Davison, Kavon SR               2) Rocha, Erich JR                
     3) Wright, Patrick JR              4) Mateos, Victor SO              
  7 Shorewood                                        10:00.00   10:24.37    2   
     1) Ghojallu, Cirrus FR             2) Madell, Joe SO                 
     3) Bockhorst, Oskar FR             4) Creighton, Alexander JR        
     5) Bannick, Zane SO                6) Reinhoffer, Jack FR            
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                                    5:06.63   10   
     1) Hudson, Lily FR                 2) Sawdy-Dusold, Ana FR           
     3) Muchhala, Maya FR               4) Lucier, Paisley FR             
     5) Fregoso, Lulu SO                6) Perterka, Juliet FR            
  2 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         5:30.00    5:17.55    8   
     1) Sobczak, Ella JR                2) Gonzales, Moira JR             
     3) Dondlinger, Caroline SO         4) Hunsicker, Massara SO          
     5) Packee, Grace FR                6)                                
  3 Milwaukee King                                    4:45.00    5:31.60    6   
     1) Koch, Peyton FR                 2) Fields, Katie FR               
     3) Robinson, Terris FR             4) Jones, Nina SO                 
     5) Garner, Tori FR                 6) Knox, Grace SR                 
  4 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           6:30.00    6:18.86    5   
     1) Omar, Heyam JR                  2) Paredes, Brenda SO             
     3) Kaur, Rasleen JR                4) Antkowski, Claire SO           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         4:00.00    3:58.53   10   
     1) Novak, Charlie FR               2) Kasun, Gus FR                  
     3) Zimmer, Theo FR                 4) Kohr, Eric FR                  
  2 Shorewood                                                    4:38.75    8   
     1) McDowell, Zoe SR                2) Valiencourt, Ian SO            
     3) Aragon-Jackson, Geremia SO      4) Patte, Ben FR                  
 -- Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           5:46.00         DQ  
     1) Smith, Louis FR                 2) Sengsouvanh, Aden FR           
     3) Tran, Sammy SO                  4) Lopez-Lumbi, David SO          
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         4:30.00    4:26.10   10   
     1) Ornburg, Inga FR                2) McDevitt, Mary FR              
     3) Pruitt, Kierra JR               4) Pate, Hazel FR                 
     5) Quinette, Hailey JR             6)                                
  2 Shorewood                                         4:30.00    4:29.83    8   
     1) Elliot, Annika FR               2) Hade, Felicty JR               
     3) Kemp, Addie SO                  4) Yatso, Marcella SO             
  3 Nicolet                                           4:44.00    4:55.70    6   
     1) Joiner, Alexis SO               2) Bivins, Greta SO               
     3) Weseman, Olivia JR              4) McCreight, Gwendolyn FR        
  4 Brown Deer                                        4:56.00    5:00.60    5   
     1) Eison, Jaida SR                 2) Watts, Deja JR                 
     3) Kolb, Emily SR                  4) McGhee, Alexus SO              
  5 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           6:05.00    5:14.94    4   
     1) Czyzewski, Jordyn FR            2) Epps, Amariah JR               
     3) Perez Alanis, Emily FR          4) Higgs, Kerrien SO              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                         3:50.00    3:48.54   10   
     1) Barker, Nicholas SO             2) Davis, Amarion SO              
     3) Carignan, Charles JR            4) Conteh, Jeremiah SR            
     5) Salud, Gabe JR                  6)                                
  2 Marquette                                         4:10.00    4:05.72    8   
     1) Tobon, Jonathan FR              2) Salick, Xander SO              
     3) Rusch, Connor SO                4) Pienkos, Alex JR               
  3 Nicolet                                           4:06.00    4:06.36    6   
     1) Weseman, Nicholas SR            2) George, Aaron SO               
     3) Vant Hul, Tyler FR              4) Worlton, Owen JR               
     5) Kaugars, Krisjanis FR           6) Weseman, James FR              
  4 Pulaski                                           3:40.00    4:08.32    5   
     1) Adams, Jeremiah JR              2) Kemp, Christopher JR           
     3) Abdelrazzaq, Naheem SO          4) LaFontaine, Jahdiel SO         
     5) Shaw, Coran FR                  6)                                
  5 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           4:20.00    4:20.59    4   
     1) Kleppin, Vance JR               2) Ferreira, Andres JR            
     3) Duffy, Dylan FR                 4) Jaraba, Layth FR               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                             51.80      55.33   10   
     1) Igoni, Kephely FR               2) Harris, Maziyah FR             
     3) Day, Lauren FR                  4) Dansby-McFadden, Destiny SO    
     5) Hong, Ruijing JR                6)                                
  2 Shorewood                                           54.00    1:00.82    8   
     1) Carrera, Senna JR               2) Cole, Kendall FR               
     3) Stevens, Morgan SO              4) Valdes, Glenda SR              
  3 Brown Deer                                        1:02.00    1:02.64    6   
     1) McKenzie, Ariyanna SO           2) Parr, Imani SR                 
     3) Johnson, Maya JR                4) Brooks, Alaya FR               
  4 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           1:05.00    1:11.84    5   
     1) Santiago, Grace FR              2) Antkowski, Claire SO           
     3) Kaur, Rasleen JR                4) Paredes, Brenda SO             
 -- Divine Savior Holy Angels                           58.00         DQ  
     1) Zeidler, Lizzy FR               2) Godfrey, Penelope FR           
     3) Dampare, Naana FR               4) Mowbray, Meredith SO           
     5) Ognar, Oriana FR                6)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                           49.00      49.94   10   
     1) Panichikudiyal, Abraham FR      2) Lough, Pauly FR                
     3) Martel, Liam SO                 4) Faye, Francis SO               
     5) Ybarra, Antonis FR              6) Walsh, Patrick FR              
  2 Nicolet                                             50.20      54.79    8   
     1) Schiesel, Justin FR             2) Apresyan, Ashot SO             
     3) Randolph-Hall, A'Kymayi FR      4) Mohamed, Elhadi FR             
 -- Brown Deer                                          54.00         DQ  
     1) Manders, Aidan FR               2) Hennry, Canaan SO              
     3) Smith, Quaysean FR              4) Manders, Bryce FR              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           49.00      49.73   10   
     1) Hughes, Makayla SO              2) O'Brien, Jadin JR              
     3) Schmidt, Reegan SR              4) Robbins, Kiley JR              
     5) Pruitt, Kierra JR               6)                                
  2 Nicolet                                             48.40      51.18    8   
     1) Abdullah, Najiah SO             2) Parish, Reese JR               
     3) Malone, Kynnedi SO              4) Huven, Destiny SR              
     5) Igoni, Ituoghirisic SO          6)                                
  3 Shorewood                                           51.24      52.86    6   
     1) Skwierawski, Fiona FR           2) Gaston, Kenya FR               
     3) Cumberbatch, Sadie SO           4) Gray-Hall, Jacey FR            
  4 Messmer                                             52.00      57.54    5   
     1) Austin-Cherry, DeJa JR          2) Evans, Tehya SR                
     3) Johnson, Alexis JR              4) Thurman, India SR              
  5 Hamilton                                            54.42      58.45    4   
     1) Hartz, Tnya SO                  2) Jones, Constance SR            
     3) Brown, Midori JR                4) Mitchell, Victoria SR          
     5) Bellamy, Kadejah SR             6) Jordan, Ronesia SR             
  6 Pulaski                                                        58.55    3   
     1) Hunt-Clemmons, Yasmeen SO       2) Carrasquillo, Jazmin SR        
     3) Bonner, Deardra SO              4) Brown, Arrion SR               
     5) Walker, Ameerah FR              6)                                
  7 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           1:00.00    1:03.71    2   
     1) Broberg, Haley JR               2) Perez Alanis, Emily FR         
     3) Dudenhoefer, Silvera FR         4) Ross, Ariah FR                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                            48.25      45.87   10   
     1) Forester, Jashawn SO            2) Stiger, Isaiah SO              
     3) Patin, Montreal SO              4) Mitchell, Desmond JR           
     5) Stewart, KeJuan SR              6) Stewart, Rashad FR             
  2 Brown Deer                                          46.00      47.70    8   
     1) Bellamy, Emmanuel FR            2) White, Mekhi FR                
     3) Izard, Chris SO                 4) Walker, Dameco SR              
  3 Nicolet                                             45.80      48.00    6   
     1) Mahoney, Aiden SO               2) Sevenich, Roman JR             
     3) Koltun, Luke SR                 4) Gutich, Lev JR                 
     5) White, JR, Tavaris JR           6)                                
  4 Marquette                                           48.00      48.39    5   
     1) Adams, Max JR                   2) Anderson, Josiah JR            
     3) Lewis, Evan JR                  4) Ybarra, Antonis FR             
     5) Walsh, Patrick FR               6)                                
  5 Shorewood                                           45.70      50.00    4   
     1) Reed, Dylan SR                  2) Poe, Michael SR                
     3) Murf-Ward, Jalen SO             4) McDowell, Zoe SR               
  6 Messmer                                             49.00      50.12    3   
     1) Evans, JaJuan SO                2) Moore, Eric SR                 
     3) Way, Eh Ber JR                  4) Wilson, De'Andre SR            
  7 Pulaski                                             44.50      51.80    2   
     1) Shaw, Coran FR                  2) LaFontaine, Jahdiel SO         
     3) Williams, Cory JR               4) Herring III, Anthony JR        
     5) Adams, Jeremiah JR              6)                                
  8 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                             52.00    1:16.84    1   
     1) Bergersen, William JR           2) Jaraba, Layth FR               
     3) Matte, Tanner JR                4) Barnes, Elias FR               
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels                        13:50.00   14:13.14   10   
     1) Cardenas, Ximena FR             2) Stamper, Natalie JR            
     3) Grogan, Adela FR                4) Scopp, Sophie SO               
     5) Scheidt, Cassie SO              6)                                
  2 Shorewood                                        14:30.00   15:15.15    8   
     1) Traudt, Jean SO                 2) O'Connor, Sophie JR            
     3) Gandrud, Abby JR                4) Colvin, Izzy FR                
  3 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                                     16:10.47    6   
     1) Sauer, Ashley JR                2) Young-Huggins, Audre FR        
     3) Abu-Fares, Dareen SO            4) Santiago, Celeste JR           
     5) Paw, July FR                    6) Guerrero, Catherine FR         
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                          11:30.00   11:41.52   10   
     1) Goudreau, Payton SR             2) Weseman, Nicholas SR           
     3) Weseman, James FR               4) Bhadkamkar, Nikhil SR          
  2 Milwaukee King                                   11:44.00   11:42.56    8   
     1) Ketchman, Louis SR              2) Washington, Marques SR         
     3) Saddler, Desharr SR             4) Bree, Aidan JR                 
     5) Pleier, Ellery JR               6) Krueger, Nickolas SO           
  3 Shorewood                                        12:00.00   12:30.30    6   
     1) Oechler, Ray SR                 2) Valdes, Edgardo SR             
     3) Creighton, Alexander JR         4) Reinhoffer, Jack FR            
  4 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                          12:45.00   12:32.58    5   
     1) Brown, Nathan JR                2) Torres, Dominic SO             
     3) Miralrio, Owen JR               4) Cordero, Marco SR              
     5) Decorah, Reece SO               6) Cruz, Joseph SO                
  5 Marquette                                        12:45.00   12:40.41    4   
     1) Armstrong, Patrick SO           2) Rusch, Connor SO               
     3) Mora, Moises JR                 4) Wood, John FR                  
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin            JR Divine Savior          45.00      46.49   2   3.33
  2 O'Brien, Caitlyn          FR Divine Savior          55.00      50.77   2   3.33
  3 Quinette, Hailey          JR Divine Savior          56.00      55.65   2   3.33
  4 Fraser, Elaine            FR Shorewood            1:05.00      56.45   1   2.66
  5 Merkel, Helen             SO Shorewood            1:04.00      57.08   2   2.66
  6 Cade, R'Mariana           SO Ronald Reagan          59.22    1:00.72   2   2   
  7 Dudenhoefer, Silvera      FR Ronald Reagan        1:00.37    1:01.90   2   2   
  8 Ross, Ariah               FR Ronald Reagan        1:04.22    1:04.46   1   2   
  9 Baumann, Sophia           SO Shorewood            1:10.00    1:10.62   1   2.66
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dameco            SR Brown Deer             42.00      44.12   2 
  2 Conteh, Jeremiah          SR Shorewood              45.20      46.61   2   2.66
  3 Kasun, Gus                FR Marquette              51.00      47.16   2   3.33
  4 Evans, Eli                FR Marquette              51.00      48.10   2   3.33
  5 Bowen, Myles              FR Shorewood              50.00      48.34   2   2.66
  6 Izard, Chris              SO Brown Deer             50.00      50.54   2 
  7 Xiong, Thomas             JR Ronald Reagan          54.32      51.26   1   2   
  8 Baldridge, Zach           SO Marquette              52.00      51.27   2   3.33
  9 Ferreira, Andres          JR Ronald Reagan          57.88      51.94   1   2   
 10 Duffy, Dylan              FR Ronald Reagan          53.80      52.54   1   2   
 11 Mateos, Victor            SO Messmer                56.00      53.14   1   1.66
 12 Terry Jr., Bryan          FR Shorewood              55.00      53.68   1   2.66
 13 Davison, Kavon            SR Messmer                56.00      54.47   1   1.66
 14 Rocha, Erich              JR Messmer                56.00      54.94   1   1.66
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                           2:01.80    2:04.22   10   
     1) Owens, Jalise SO                2) Igoni, Kephely FR              
     3) Montgomery, Kamille JR          4) Abdullah, Najiah SO            
  2 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         2:06.00    2:06.93    8   
     1) Pate, Hazel FR                  2) McDevitt, Mary FR              
     3) Johnson, Zaria SO               4) Ornburg, Inga FR               
     5) Hughes, Makayla SO              6)                                
  3 Messmer                                           2:10.00    2:07.35    6   
     1) Austin-Cherry, DeJa JR          2) Evans, Tehya SR                
     3) Johnson, Alexis JR              4) Thurman, India SR              
  4 Hamilton                                          2:14.48    2:09.71    5   
     1) Bellamy, Kadejah SR             2) Gaines, Sade SR                
     3) Jordan, Ronesia SR              4) Hartz, Tnya SO                 
     5) Jones, Constance SR             6) Brown, Midori JR               
  5 Shorewood                                         2:05.00    2:11.15    4   
     1) Cumberbatch, Sadie SO           2) Carrera, Senna JR              
     3) Lockhart, Aaliyah SO            4) D'Amato, Sophia SR             
  6 Brown Deer                                        2:05.00    2:17.53    3   
     1) Bridgewaters, Laviauna SR       2) Brooks, Alaya FR               
     3) Ford, Kimberlyn SR              4) Kolb, Emily SR                 
  7 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           2:15.00    2:23.78    2   
     1) Epps, Amariah JR                2) Broberg, Haley JR              
     3) Waszak, Veronica SO             4) Zajichek, Lydia SO             
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                           1:44.00    1:45.62   10   
     1) Jumabayev, Arslan SR            2) Inyang, Daniel JR              
     3) White, JR, Tavaris JR           4) Koltun, Luke SR                
  2 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           1:50.00    1:50.51    8   
     1) Kleppin, Vance JR               2) Bernard, Cadarrius SO          
     3) Matte, Tanner JR                4) Miralrio, Owen JR              
  3 Messmer                                           1:49.00    1:51.53    6   
     1) Way, Eh Ber JR                  2) Wilson, De'Andre SR            
     3) Moore, Eric SR                  4) Merriet-Jr., Gary SR           
  4 Marquette                                         1:48.50    1:52.39    5   
     1) Faye, Francis SO                2) Panichikudiyal, Abraham FR     
     3) Zimmer, Theo FR                 4) Salick, Xander SO              
  5 Hamilton                                          1:40.48    1:54.41    4   
     1) Patin, Montreal SO              2) Stewart, KeJuan SR             
     3) Butler, Cornelius SR            4) Rodriguez, Jacob FR            
     5) Stewart, Rashad FR              6) Mitchell, Desmond JR           
  6 Shorewood                                         1:32.00    1:56.28    3   
     1) Reed, Dylan SR                  2) Murf-Ward, Jalen SO            
     3) Davis, Amarion SO               4) Barker, Nicholas SO            
 -- Pulaski                                                           DQ  
     1) Herring III, Anthony JR         2) Williams, Cory JR              
     3) Abdelrazzaq, Naheem SO          4) Wines, Joshua SO               
     5) Adams, Antonio FR               6) Ricco, Angelo FR               
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy Angels                         2:01.00    2:04.74   10   
     1) Ognar, Oriana FR                2) Packee, Grace FR               
     3) Shields, Grace SO               4) Radocha, Lucy JR               
     5) Dampare, Naana FR               6)                                
  2 Brown Deer                                        2:10.00    2:11.08    8   
     1) Johnson, Maya JR                2) Parr, Imani SR                 
     3) Brooks, Alaya FR                4) Watts, Deja JR                 
  3 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           2:30.00    2:43.71    6   
     1) Santiago, Grace FR              2) Antkowski, Claire SO           
     3) Kaur, Rasleen JR                4) Omar, Heyam JR                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                                   1:41.70   10   
     1) Manders, Aidan FR               2) Manders, Bryce FR              
     3) Swift, Jaden SR                 4) White, Mekhi FR                
  2 Marquette                                         1:40.00    1:44.02    8   
     1) Tobon, Jonathan FR              2) Lough, Pauly FR                
     3) Martel, Liam SO                 4) Kohr, Eric FR                  
     5) Zimmer, Theo FR                 6)                                
  3 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           2:20.00    1:56.51    6   
     1) Smith, Louis FR                 2) Sengsouvanh, Aden FR           
     3) Tran, Sammy SO                  4) Lopez-Lumbi, David SO          
 -- Nicolet                                           1:52.20         DQ  
     1) Schiesel, Justin FR             2) Lotman, Ariel SO               
     3) Apresyan, Ashot SO              4) Randolph-Hall, A'Kymayi FR     
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                           1:45.80    1:50.63   10   
     1) Parish, Reese JR                2) Igoni, Ituoghirisic SO         
     3) Malone, Kynnedi SO              4) Huven, Destiny SR              
  2 Shorewood                                         1:48.24    1:53.30    8   
     1) Skwierawski, Fiona FR           2) Cole, Kendall FR               
     3) Gaston, Kenya FR                4) Gray-Hall, Jacey FR            
  3 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           2:08.00    2:12.74    6   
     1) Czyzewski, Jordyn FR            2) Epps, Amariah JR               
     3) Cade, R'Mariana SO              4) Higgs, Kerrien SO              
 -- Divine Savior Holy Angels                         1:48.00         DQ  
     1) Schmidt, Reegan SR              2) Faye, Laetitia SO              
     3) O'Brien, Caitlyn FR             4) McQuide, Michalene FR          
     5) Johnson, Zaria SO               6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton                                          1:37.24    1:39.60   10   
     1) Forester, Jashawn SO            2) Stiger, Isaiah SO              
     3) Patin, Montreal SO              4) Mitchell, Desmond JR           
     5) Kpaw, Saw Ler FR                6) Todd, Joerden SR               
  2 Nicolet                                           1:37.80    1:40.10    8   
     1) Jumabayev, Arslan SR            2) Inyang, Daniel JR              
     3) Koltun, Luke SR                 4) Sevenich, Roman JR             
  3 Shorewood                                         1:36.50    1:44.04    6   
     1) Reed, Dylan SR                  2) Murf-Ward, Jalen SO            
     3) McDowell, Zoe SR                4) Poe, Michael SR                
  4 Marquette                                         1:39.50    1:45.17    5   
     1) Adams, Max JR                   2) Anderson, Josiah JR            
     3) Lewis, Evan JR                  4) Walsh, Patrick FR              
     5) Gallegos, Carlos JR             6)                                
  5 Pulaski                                           1:36.00    1:46.30    4   
     1) Adams, Jeremiah JR              2) Herring III, Anthony JR        
     3) Williams, Cory JR               4) LaFontaine, Jahdiel SO         
     5) Shaw, Coran FR                  6)                                
  6 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           1:52.00    1:51.42    3   
     1) Barnes, Elias FR                2) Bernard, Cadarrius SO          
     3) Xiong, Thomas JR                4) Bergersen, William JR          
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Divine Savior Holy Angels   74        2) Shorewood                  57   
    3) Nicolet                     53        4) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan    30   
    5) Milwaukee King              16        6) Messmer                    11   
    7) Hamilton                     9        8) Brown Deer                  8   
    9) Pulaski                      3                                           
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shorewood                   18        1) Divine Savior Holy Angels  18   
    3) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan     16        4) Brown Deer                 14   
    5) Nicolet                     10        6) Milwaukee King              6   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nicolet                     58        2) Marquette                  50   
    3) Shorewood                   44        4) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan    43   
    5) Milwaukee King              26        6) Hamilton                   24   
    7) Brown Deer                  18        8) Pulaski                    17   
    8) Messmer                     17                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette                   28        2) Brown Deer                 10   
    3) Nicolet                      8        3) Shorewood                   8   
    5) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan      6