Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2019 04:36 PM
              Crimson Tide Invitational - 4/11/2019 to 4/12/2019               
                           Sam Bailey Track Stadium                            
                    University of Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.10  5/13/2007   Kerron Stuart, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 11.33  4/7/2018    Tamara Clark, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quanesha Burks               Unattached               11.39   2.0  1 
  2 Krystal Sparling          JR Alabama                  11.51   2.0  1 
  3 Lakayla Harris            SR Nebraska                 11.53   2.0  1 
  4 Shauna Helps              SR Florida Stat             11.55   2.0  1 
  5 Faith Gilbert             SO Miss State               11.73   2.0  1 
  6 Keiyana Gaskin            JR Southern Mis             11.86   2.0  1 
  7 Whitney Bridges           FR Nebraska                 11.90   2.0  1 
  8 Aisha Southern            FR Memphis                  11.91   1.8  2 
  9 Faith Lindsey             SO Indiana Stat             11.95   1.8  2  11.947
 10 Quashira McIntosh         SR Nebraska                 11.95   2.0  1  11.948
 11 Kadaria Thompson          SR Southern Mis             12.04   1.8  2 
 12 Chanel Freeman            SR Nebraska                 12.12   1.8  2 
 13 Jamaya Fleming            FR Memphis                  12.27   1.8  2 
 14 Ayanna Morgan             SR Indiana Stat             12.32   2.0  1 
 15 Diondra Larkin            SO Meridian CC              12.35   1.8  2 
 16 Shana Cooper              JR Indiana Stat             12.41   0.8  3 
 17 Alina Stewart             JR Florida Stat             12.46   1.8  2 
 18 Elan St. Julian              Unattached               12.51   0.8  3 
 19 Shundoria Hardy           JR Southern Mis             12.54   1.8  2 
 20 Nyia Hall                 SO Meridian CC              13.18   0.8  3 
 -- Kadareica Meeks           FR Coahoma CC                 DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Deja Ingram               FR Nebraska                   DNS   1.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.26  5/14/2016   Felicia Brown, Tennessee                    
        Meet: M 23.28  4/7/2018    Mauricia Preito, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daija Lampkin             SO Alabama                  22.95M  1.7  1 
  2 Tamara Clark              SO Alabama                  22.99M  1.7  1 
  3 D'Jai Baker               JR Alabama                  23.40   1.1  2 
  4 Takyera Roberson          JR Alabama                  23.43   1.7  1 
  5 Lakayla Harris            SR Nebraska                 23.44   1.7  1 
  6 Krystal Sparling          JR Alabama                  23.51   1.7  1 
  7 Natassha McDonald         JR Alabama                  23.61   1.1  2 
  8 Symone Darius             JR Alabama                  23.62   1.1  2 
  9 Karimah Davis             FR Florida Stat             23.76   1.7  1 
 10 Janae Caldwell            JR Florida Stat             24.08   1.9  3 
 11 Quashira McIntosh         SR Nebraska                 24.22   1.1  2 
 12 Keiyana Gaskin            JR Southern Mis             24.35   1.7  1 
 13 Faith Gilbert             SO Miss State               24.39   1.1  2 
 14 Whitney Bridges           FR Nebraska                 24.50   1.1  2 
 15 Kadaria Thompson          SR Southern Mis             24.91   1.1  4 
 16 BriMonet Buggs            FR Indiana Stat             25.03   1.9  3 
 17 Zaria Tillman             SR Miss State               25.04   1.9  3 
 18 Shayla Felder             FR Miss State               25.08   1.9  3 
 19 Elan St. Julian              Unattached               25.51   1.7  5 
 20 Jamaya Fleming            FR Memphis                  25.57   1.1  4 
 21 Tanalaya Gordon           FR Memphis                  25.63   1.9  3 
 22 Imani Hall                SO Indiana Stat             25.93   1.1  4 
 23 Shana Cooper              JR Indiana Stat             26.03   1.1  4 
 24 Jasmine Peoples           SO Coahoma CC               26.85   1.7  5 
 25 Jasmine Green             SO Coahoma CC               28.07   1.7  5 
 -- Jasmine Griffin           FR Southern Mis               DNS   1.1  4 
 -- Callie Jones              SO Southern Mis               DNS   1.7  5 
 -- Cortney Jones             JR Florida Stat               DNS   1.9  3 
 -- Faith Lindsey             SO Indiana Stat               DNS   1.9  3 
 -- Kadareica Meeks           FR Coahoma CC                 DNS   1.7  5 
 -- Ke'Aisa Pittman           FR Coahoma CC                 DNS   1.7  5 
 -- Deja Ingram               FR Nebraska                   DNS   1.1  2 
 -- McKenzie Ethridge         JR Miss State                 DNS   1.1  4 
 -- Asia Poe                  FR Miss State                 DNS   1.1  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 50.81  5/14/2016   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Arkansas               
        Meet: M 53.50  4/7/2018    Ama Pipi, Oklahoma                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mauricia Prieto           JR Alabama                  52.68M  1 
  2 Katie Funcheon            JR Alabama                  54.06   1 
  3 Rian Robinson             SR Southern Mis             54.13   1 
  4 Janae Caldwell            JR Florida Stat             54.47   1 
  5 Paris Perkins             SO Memphis                  54.73   1 
  6 Chenelle Ricketts         SR Southern Mis             55.07   1 
  7 Alon Lewis                SR Miss State               55.15   1 
  8 Charlotte Cayton-Smith    SO Miss State               55.22   2 
  9 Jezel Martin              SO Indiana Stat             56.06   2 
 10 Kimorla Mushette          FR Hinds CC                 56.47   2 
 11 Jamaya Rand               FR Hinds CC                 56.51   3 
 12 Taylor Harris             FR Southern Mis             56.56   3 
 13 Maresha Chandler          SO Hinds CC                 56.89   2 
 14 D'ajah Miley              SO Hinds CC                 57.51   3 
 15 Savanna Owens             FR Memphis                  57.60   2 
 16 Aireanna Taylor           JR Southern Mis             58.19   2 
 17 Jasmine Ward              FR Hinds CC                 58.54   3 
 18 Zykia Cage                FR Hinds CC                 58.69   3 
 19 Olivia Knox               FR Miss State               59.48   3 
 20 Emily Ellis               FR Nebraska                 59.78   2 
 21 Jasmine Peoples           SO Coahoma CC             1:03.63   4 
 22 MeKalia Turner            FR Coahoma CC             1:06.30   4 
 -- Ola Akinniyi              SR Southern Mis               DNS   4 
 -- McKenzie Ethridge         JR Miss State                 DNS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:02.51  5/17/1987   Alisa Harvey, Tennessee                   
        Meet: M 2:05.32  4/6/2013    Yanique Malcolm, Alabama                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maudie Skyring            SO Florida Stat           2:10.37   1 
  2 Ffion Price                  Unattached             2:11.11   1 
  3 Jodie Judd                SO Florida Stat           2:11.58   1 
  4 Imani Davis               JR Indiana Stat           2:14.15   1 
  5 Eleanor Wallace           JR Florida Stat           2:15.17   1 
  6 Emma Bresser              SO Nebraska               2:16.15   1 
  7 Rebecca Odusola           SO Indiana Stat           2:16.56   1 
  8 Margot Dooley             SO Alabama                2:17.21   2 
  9 Chelsey Jones             JR Nebraska               2:17.33   1 
 10 Savannah Noethlich        FR Alabama                2:17.93   2 
 11 Tanzanie Brown               Unattached             2:17.94   1 
 12 Erika Feurtado            FR Alabama                2:21.70   2 
 13 Madi Ray                  FR Memphis                2:27.69   2 
 14 Alexand'rail Jackson      SO Meridian CC            2:28.39   2 
 15 Hannah Pettigrew          SO Memphis                2:32.53   2 
 -- Esther Gitahi             JR Alabama                    DNS   1 
 -- Celine Rone               SR Memphis                    DNS   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:14.97  5/13/2007   Dacia Barr, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4:15.33  4/8/2017    Martina Rodriguez, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maudie Skyring            SO Florida Stat           4:18.65  
  2 Esther Gitahi             JR Alabama                4:18.81  
  3 S. Brooke Moore           SR Indiana Stat           4:23.70  
  4 Jocelyn Quiles            SO Indiana Stat           4:24.41  
  5 Jodie Judd                SO Florida Stat           4:26.31  
  6 Megan Mooney              JR Florida Stat           4:28.23  
  7 Kayla Easterly            SO Florida Stat           4:28.34  
  8 Addison Coggins           SO Florida Stat           4:28.54  
  9 Mia Meydrich              SR Miss State             4:28.56  
 10 Sylvia Russell            SO Miss State             4:28.90  
 11 Shannon Fair              SR Miss State             4:30.04  
 12 Rebecca Buteau            SO Alabama                4:31.47  
 13 Madison Harris            SR Florida Stat           4:33.69  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:14.97  5/13/2007   Dacia Barr, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4:15.33  4/8/2017    Martina Rodriguez, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathryn Bernicke          SO Florida Stat           4:35.24  
  2 Jessi Conley              SR Indiana Stat           4:35.27  
  3 Sydney Steely                Unattached             4:36.73  
  4 Erika Freyhof             SO Nebraska               4:37.07  
  5 Paige Sandwell            SO Memphis                4:37.45  
  6 Alli Workman              JR Indiana Stat           4:37.89  
  7 Emma Tucker               SO Miss State             4:39.34  
  8 Ava Weems                    Unattached             4:43.17  
  9 Erin Gilbert              FR Memphis                4:47.50  
 10 Leahrose Mami             FR Alabama                4:55.31  
 11 Katherine Badham          FR Miss State             4:55.81  
 12 Kristen Adams             SR Memphis                5:05.67  
 13 Solstice Saliba           FR Memphis                5:16.69  
 -- Madison Harris            SR Florida Stat               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 16:17.00  4/8/1989    Sammie Resh, Nebraska                    
        Meet: M 16:13.77  4/5/2014    Hannah Walker, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Althea Hewitt             SR Florida Stat          17:23.62  
  2 Jennifer Lima             SO Florida Stat          17:29.11  
  3 Ella Swigler              SO Florida Stat          17:31.39  
  4 Erin Phelps               SO Florida Stat          17:33.59  
  5 Haley Wright              NA UNAT-Alabama          17:34.29  
  6 Brittany Tolson           SO Alabama               17:38.74  
  7 Carly Terp                SR Miss State            17:45.21  
  8 Megan Patton              FR Alabama               17:46.59  
  9 Megan Ryan                SR Memphis               17:49.26  
 10 Savannah McMillon         JR Southern Mis          17:52.46  
 11 Michaela Ward             JR Indiana Stat          18:13.31  
 12 Alexa Cruz                SO Alabama               18:18.94  
 13 Eliza Witherspoon         FR Alabama               18:22.14  
 14 Brianna Koshy             SR Alabama               18:23.01  
 15 Kristy Terp               SR Miss State            18:29.99  
 16 Victoria Hoppe            SR Southern Mis          18:31.25  
 17 Theresa Harto             JR Southern Mis          18:37.48  
 18 Madeleine Bell            SR Southern Mis          19:05.19  
 -- Audrey Honiotes              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Samantha Palmer              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Hannah Howard                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 12.69  5/14/2016   Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, Kentucky             
        Meet: M 13.29  4/8/2017    Vanessa Clerveaux, Alabama                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Barge             SR Nebraska                 13.35   1.6  1 
  2 Chanel Freeman            SR Nebraska                 13.53   1.6  1 
  3 Ashley Miller             SR Florida Stat             13.55   1.6  1 
  4 Tiffany Flynn             SR Miss State               13.61   1.6  1 
  5 Ayanna Morgan             SR Indiana Stat             13.87   1.6  1 
  6 Zaria Tillman             SR Miss State               13.94   1.6  1 
  7 Trishauna Hemmings        SO Hinds CC                 13.96   1.6  1 
  8 Marquasha Myers           FR Southern Mis             14.12   1.3  2 
  9 Caitlyn Redmon            SR Indiana Stat             14.54   1.6  1 
 10 Aisha Southern            FR Memphis                  14.58   1.3  2 
 11 Jasmine Griffin           FR Southern Mis             14.64   1.3  2 
 12 McKendra Hout             SO Indiana Stat             17.43   1.3  2 
 -- Shaniya Sanders           SO Meridian CC                DNS   1.3  2 
 -- Callie Jones              SO Southern Mis               DNS   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 54.72  5/14/2016   Shamier Little, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 58.92  4/8/2017    Janeil Bellille, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Barge             SR Nebraska                 58.38M 
  2 Riley White               SO Miss State               58.96  
  3 Michaela Peskova          JR Nebraska                 59.22  
  4 Katie Martin              FR Miss State             1:02.82  
  5 Emily Robertson           SO Indiana Stat           1:03.38  
  6 Kimmie Cunningham         JR Florida Stat           1:03.57  
  7 Asia McMillon             FR Florida Stat           1:13.95  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico            
    Facility: F  9:48.16  5/13/2016   Jessica Kamilos, Arkansas                
        Meet: M 10:16.00  4/7/2018    Sarah Scott, Oklahoma                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Brooks           JR Alabama               10:57.25  
 -- Grace Pagone              FR Nebraska                   DNS  
 -- Paige Sandwell            SO Memphis                    DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Misher, Hobbs                    
    Facility: F 42.77  5/14/2016   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Martin, Harvey                   
        Meet: M 43.48  4/7/2018    Alabama, Alabama                            
                       D Lampkin, T Clark, S Darius, T Roberson          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama                                               43.63  
  2 Florida State                                         44.54  
  3 Nebraska                                              45.32  
  4 Southern Miss.                                        46.48  
  5 Hinds CC                                              46.71  
  6 Indiana State                                         46.73  
  7 Memphis                                               46.76  
  8 Coahoma CC                                            51.30  
 -- Alabama  'B'                                            DNS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 If there is a scratch this will be condensed to 1 section
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon                                    
                         Dunmore, Stevens, Guster, Rogers                  
    Facility: F 3:28.44  5/13/2007   South Carolina                            
                         Cantey, Giles, Cross, Hastings                    
        Meet: M 3:36.69  4/8/2017    Alabama, Alabama                          
                         J Pate, S Darius, D Gause, T Roberson             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miss State                                          3:40.66   2 
  2 Southern Miss.                                      3:41.70   2 
  3 Alabama                                             3:43.63   2 
  4 Nebraska                                            3:44.46   2 
  5 Indiana State                                       3:46.86   2 
  6 Hinds CC                                            3:47.74   2 
 -- Coahoma CC                                              DNS   1 
 -- Alabama  'B'                                            DNS   1 
 -- Memphis                                                 DNS   1 
 -- Florida State                                           DNS   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.83, 1.86 +3cm
 Following Men HJ - East Pit
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.92m  3/25/2007   Lavern Spencer, Georgia                     
        Meet: M 1.89m  4/8/2017    Logan Boss, Miss State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Boss                SR Miss State               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Abigail Kwarteng          JR Alabama                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eleonora Omoregie         JR Florida Stat             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Candice Dominguez         SR Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Saida Burns-Moore         SR Memphis                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Rosie Cicmanec            FR Memphis                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zaria Jones               JR Southern Mis             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kayla Maczuga             JR Florida Stat             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Asia Poe                  FR Miss State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Ladasia Walton            FR Memphis                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Esme Phillips             JR Alabama                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Alexandra Woodberry       FR Miss State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Marquania Rowell          SO Meridian CC              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  PPP  XXP 
 -- Stacey Destin             SR Alabama                     NH            
     1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kara Cooke                SR Indiana Stat                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.07, 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.72, 3.87, 3.97 +10cm
 Center Pit
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.57m  5/14/2016   Alexis Weeks, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4.17m  4/8/2017    Lakan Taylor, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Breske             JR Florida Stat             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Baker              JR Nebraska                 3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Andrianna Jacobs          SO Nebraska                 3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Abigail Dickinson         SO Alabama                  3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Emma Hunt                 FR Miss State               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Riley White               FR Alabama                  3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Summer Schafers           SR Florida Stat             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Catherine Mick            SO Nebraska                 3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor Pickett            SO Alabama                  3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Brady               SR Indiana Stat             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hanna Atwood              SO Indiana Stat             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Kayla Cecil               SO Alabama                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Allie Hughes              JR Memphis                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.07 3.27 3.42 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Blaise Seale              FR Miss State                  NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Peyton Mickelson          FR Miss State                  NH            
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kim Jackson               SR Indiana Stat                NH            
     3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Avery Stuchell            JR Alabama                     NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Runway
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.77m  5/13/2016   Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
        Meet: M 6.50m  3/28/2015   Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jogaile Petrokaite        SR Florida Stat             6.13m  -0.7  20-01.50  2 
     FOUL      5.91m(-0.3) 6.04m(-0.1) 6.06m(0.9) FOUL      6.13m(-0.7)
  2 Filippa Fotopoulo            Unattached               6.12m   0.4  20-01.00  2 
     5.93m(-0.9) 5.88m(-0.4) 6.06m(0.5) 6.01m(0.9) 6.12m(0.4) FOUL     
  3 Kiara Williams            SR Alabama                  6.08m   0.2  19-11.50  2 
     5.94m(-0.5) 6.08m(0.2) 6.02m(1.2) 6.07m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Rougui Sow                SR Florida Stat             6.08m   0.3  19-11.50  2 
     5.68m(-1.4) 6.06m(-0.6) 5.95m(0.1) 5.92m(1.2) 6.08m(0.3) 5.92m(0.5)
  5 Tanalaya Gordon           FR Memphis                  5.87m   2.8  19-03.25  1 
     5.68m(0.2) 5.82m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.87m(2.8) FOUL     
  6 Trentorria Green          FR Florida Stat             5.79m   0.4  19-00.00  1 
     5.79m(0.4) 5.62m(1.2) 5.57m(1.3) FOUL      5.49m(2.2) 5.56m(-0.2)
  7 Caitlyn Redmon            SR Indiana Stat             5.75m   1.7  18-10.50  1 
     5.62m(0.7) 5.44m(1.6) 5.66m(1.6) 5.75m(1.7) FOUL      5.50m(0.2)
  8 Zionn Pearson             FR Nebraska                 5.72m   0.8  18-09.25  2 
     5.50m(-1.2) FOUL      5.72m(0.8) 5.70m(1.4) FOUL      5.53m(-0.4)
  9 Alexis Farley             JR Miss State               5.72m   0.2  18-09.25  2 
     5.36m(-1.5) FOUL      5.72m(0.2) 5.55m(0.6) FOUL      5.64m(0.8)
 10 Kaitlyn Davis             SO Indiana Stat             5.60m   0.8  18-04.50  1 
     5.60m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Christian Hill            FR Memphis                  5.53m   1.6  18-01.75  1 
     5.53m(1.6) 5.35m(0.7) FOUL                 
 12 Ieva Turke                SO Nebraska                 5.49m  -0.8  18-00.25  2 
     FOUL      5.49m(-0.8) PASS                 
 13 Sandra Ekblom             JR Memphis                  5.47m   0.8  17-11.50  1 
     5.47m(0.8) 5.20m(1.9) 5.07m(1.7)            
 14 Aleekia Lewis             FR Hinds CC                 5.00m   0.2  16-05.00  1 
     5.00m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Asia Poe                  FR Miss State                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Shylia Riley              SR Nebraska                  FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Trishauna Hemmings        SO Hinds CC                   DNS   NWI            1 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Runway
  Collegiate: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 14.60m  5/14/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 13.33m  4/8/2017    Tiffany Flynn, Miss State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany Flynn             SR Miss State              12.64m   0.9  41-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.64m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Tamara Moncrieffe         JR Alabama                 12.62m   1.4  41-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.62m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.26m(0.5)
  3 Alexis Farley             JR Miss State              12.53m   1.4  41-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.50m(2.0) FOUL      12.53m(1.4) 12.24m(1.0)
  4 Saida Burns-Moore         SR Memphis                 12.42m   1.7  40-09.00 
     FOUL      12.42m(1.7) 12.11m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Kiara Hobson              FR Nebraska                12.24m   0.8  40-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.78m(1.1) FOUL      12.14m(0.5) 12.24m(0.8)
  6 Trentorria Green          FR Florida Stat            12.24m  -0.9  40-02.00 
     FOUL      12.01m(1.6) 12.00m(1.0) 11.35m(1.7) 11.85m(0.9) 12.24m(-0.9)
  7 Marquasha Myers           FR Southern Mis            11.99m   1.5  39-04.00 
     11.80m(1.5) FOUL      11.99m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Christian Hill            FR Memphis                 11.80m   0.7  38-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(0.7) 11.27m(0.9) 11.70m(0.9) FOUL     
  9 Tasjia Thomas             JR Indiana Stat            11.76m   2.3  38-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.76m(2.3) 11.21m(1.0) 11.45m(1.3) FOUL     
 -- Sandra Ekblom             JR Memphis                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Ring
  Collegiate: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 18.75m  3/18/2016   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
        Meet: M 18.13m  4/8/2017    Danniel Thomas, Kent State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Portious Warren           SR Alabama                 17.64m   57-10.50 
      16.78m  16.62m  17.05m  17.64m  FOUL  17.46m
  2 Haley Teel                SR Alabama                 16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  16.40m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.84m
  3 Cassaundra Roper          SR Indiana Stat            16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.08m  15.27m  14.82m  16.44m  14.85m  15.27m
  4 Nickolette Dunbar         SO Alabama                 15.93m   52-03.25 
      FOUL  15.05m  15.90m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jamesha Western           JR Nebraska                15.83m   51-11.25 
      14.42m  14.09m  15.07m  14.69m  FOUL  15.83m
  6 Kristina Insingo          JR Nebraska                15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  15.52m  15.49m  14.73m  14.95m
  7 Erin Reese                SR Indiana Stat            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.79m  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 DeeNia McMiller           JR Memphis                 14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.64m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL
  9 Alicia Viveros            SO Miss State              14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m  14.00m  13.08m
 10 Samantha Lenton           SO Memphis                 14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Kate Hise                 SO Memphis                 13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.81m            
 12 Chardae Tryon             JR Miss State              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.17m  13.10m  13.76m            
 13 Madelyn Lee               JR Miss State              12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.52m  12.60m  12.68m            
 -- Francesca Chambers        SO Miss State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Danisha Jones             SR Southern Mis               DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 60.05m  5/14/2016   Shelbi Vaughn, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 58.03m  4/8/2017    Danniel Thomas, Kent State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Reese                SR Indiana Stat            54.58m     179-01 
      54.08m  49.25m  FOUL  51.73m  FOUL  54.58m
  2 Samantha Lenton           SO Memphis                 50.92m     167-01 
      49.94m  49.46m  48.94m  49.94m  FOUL  50.92m
  3 Alex Meyer                SR Nebraska                50.90m     167-00 
      42.71m  50.90m  50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  47.61m
  4 Mona Jaidi                JR Memphis                 49.21m     161-05 
      FOUL  47.78m  49.21m  FOUL  FOUL  49.03m
  5 Shelby Brown              JR Nebraska                47.94m     157-03 
      47.94m  44.87m  FOUL  46.36m  FOUL  45.16m
  6 Marika Spencer            FR Nebraska                46.41m     152-03 
      44.62m  45.62m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  44.34m
  7 Kate Birchmier            JR Nebraska                44.76m     146-10 
      44.28m  41.62m  FOUL  43.48m  43.72m  44.76m
  8 Alicia Viveros            SO Miss State              44.03m     144-05 
      40.89m  42.28m  42.76m  43.30m  44.03m  FOUL
  9 Madelyn Lee               JR Miss State              42.72m     140-02 
      40.59m  42.72m  41.54m  42.24m  41.95m  FOUL
 10 Chardae Tryon             JR Miss State              35.21m     115-06 
      35.09m  FOUL  35.21m            
 -- Danisha Jones             SR Southern Mis               DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 72.19m  3/17/2016   DeAnna Price, Southern Illinois            
        Meet: M 65.64m  4/7/2018    Ashley Bryant, Oklahoma                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Reese                SR Indiana Stat            62.91m     206-05 
      60.83m  FOUL  62.35m  FOUL  62.91m  62.60m
  2 Amber Simpson             FR Memphis                 59.88m     196-05 
      57.09m  57.71m  59.88m  FOUL  56.24m  59.29m
  3 Vigdis Jonsdottir         SO Memphis                 59.48m     195-02 
      56.85m  55.97m  59.48m  57.11m  55.85m  FOUL
  4 Mona Jaidi                JR Memphis                 59.13m     194-00 
      55.25m  56.47m  59.13m  FOUL  58.86m  FOUL
  5 Anna Purchase             FR Nebraska                58.33m     191-04 
      57.56m  FOUL  FOUL  56.60m  58.33m  FOUL
  6 DeeNia McMiller           JR Memphis                 58.22m     191-00 
      58.22m  FOUL  FOUL  55.65m  53.35m  FOUL
  7 Cassaundra Roper          SR Indiana Stat            57.94m     190-01 
      48.62m  57.94m  53.06m  FOUL  56.14m  FOUL
  8 Samantha Lenton           SO Memphis                 56.40m     185-00 
      54.73m  FOUL  53.87m  56.40m  54.69m  55.43m
  9 Kristina Insingo          JR Nebraska                49.98m     164-00 
      49.15m  49.98m  45.31m  47.35m  FOUL  46.48m
 10 Nickolette Dunbar         SO Alabama                 45.92m     150-08 
      44.96m  45.92m  FOUL            
 11 McKenna Mumaw             JR Southern Mis            45.33m     148-09 
      41.96m  45.33m  FOUL            
 12 Francesca Chambers        SO Miss State              44.31m     145-04 
      42.77m  44.31m  FOUL            
 13 Madelyn Lee               JR Miss State              42.46m     139-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.46m            
 -- Danisha Jones             SR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tiffany Johnson              Unattached                 DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 West Runway
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 62.46m  3/23/1996   Mirela Manjani                             
        Meet: M 53.93m  4/6/2013    Lauren Kenney, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Paredes             SO Florida Stat            55.17mM    181-00 
      49.91m  54.39m  54.21m  FOUL  52.00m  55.17m
  2 Mona Jaidi                JR Memphis                 51.34m     168-05 
      50.22m  51.34m  FOUL  FOUL  46.72m  51.27m
  3 Callie Jones              SO Southern Mis            50.41m     165-05 
      47.05m  50.41m  40.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Brittni Wolczyk           SR Nebraska                50.28m     164-11 
      50.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.24m
  5 Ashley Pryke              SR Memphis                 49.79m     163-04 
      FOUL  45.80m  49.09m  49.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chase Wolinski            SR Nebraska                48.51m     159-02 
      39.83m  48.51m  43.71m  FOUL  FOUL  46.13m
  7 Sarah Blake               JR Miss State              48.02m     157-06 
      45.16m  42.40m  48.02m  47.92m  FOUL  43.57m
  8 Samantha Zelden           SO Alabama                 47.22m     154-11 
      44.58m  43.75m  46.76m  46.95m  47.22m  FOUL
  9 Sydney Otto               SO Nebraska                46.69m     153-02 
      41.10m  44.65m  43.99m  45.76m  46.00m  46.69m
 10 Kayla Maczuga             JR Florida Stat            41.66m     136-08 
      40.55m  FOUL  41.66m            
 11 Shelby Brown              JR Nebraska                36.20m     118-09 
      36.20m  FOUL  34.41m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.07  5/13/2007   Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.43  3/28/2015   Ahmed Ali, Alabama                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davon DeMoss              SR Memphis                  10.25M  1.4  1 
  2 Karson Kowalchuk          JR Miss State               10.37M  1.4  1 
  3 Diamantae Griffin         SO Hinds CC                 10.44   1.4  1 
  4 Kasaun James              JR Florida Stat             10.46   0.2  3 
  5 Jhevaughn Matherson       FR Florida Stat             10.50   0.2  2 
  6 Cliff Resias                 R.K. Athletics           10.53   1.4  1 
  7 Okheme Moore              FR Miss State               10.54   0.2  2 
  8 Darryl Gay                SO Florida Stat             10.56   1.4  1 
  9 Michael Timpson           SR Florida Stat             10.58   0.2  3 
 10 Imri Persiado             SO Memphis                  10.59   0.2  2 
 11 Trey Cunningham           SO Florida Stat             10.64   0.2  2 
 12 Chedlin Sagesse           SR Southern Mis             10.66   1.4  1 
 13 Cameron Crump             SO Miss State               10.67   0.2  2 
 14 Isaiah Hutchinson         JR Nebraska                 10.69   0.2  2 
 15 JaVaughn Moore            FR Indiana Stat             10.73   0.2  2 
 16 Darryl Haraway            SR Florida Stat             10.74   0.2  2 
 17 Jordane Jackson           FR Nebraska                 10.87   0.2  3 
 18 Elijah Burton             FR Southern Mis             10.97   0.2  3 
 19 Noah Lukz                 SO Nebraska                 10.99   0.2  3 
 20 Babakarr Randall          SO Hinds CC                 11.00   0.2  3 
 21 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson       JR Memphis                  11.04   0.2  3 
 22 C. Jordan Moothery        SR Indiana Stat             11.09   0.2  3 
 23 Keith Robinson            FR Meridian CC              11.13   1.0  4 
 24 Jerome Dooley             SO Memphis                  11.14   1.0  4  11.134
 25 Gill Jarious              FR Coahoma CC               11.14   0.2  3  11.135
 26 Grandon Jones             FR Meridian CC              11.23   1.0  4 
 27 Jarian Glover             FR Meridian CC              11.60   1.0  4 
 -- Roodolph Antoine          FR Florida Stat               DNF   1.4  1 
 -- McKinely West             SR Southern Mis               DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Alize Ford                JR Alabama                    DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Andrew Bishop             SR Memphis                    DNS   0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.68  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 19.95  5/14/2016   Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, LSU               
        Meet: M 20.61  4/6/2013    Diondre Batson, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andre Ewers               SR Florida Stat             20.40M  1.1  1 
  2 Keitavious Walter         SR Alabama                  20.49M  1.1  1 
  3 Terrance Laird            SO Hinds CC                 20.64   1.1  1 
  4 McKinely West             SR Southern Mis             20.69   1.1  1 
  5 Davon DeMoss              SR Memphis                  20.72   0.9  2 
  6 Khance Meyers             SO Hinds CC                 20.80   1.1  1 
  7 Karson Kowalchuk          JR Miss State               20.81   1.1  1 
  8 Imri Persiado             SO Memphis                  20.99   0.9  2 
  9 Okheme Moore              FR Miss State               21.05   2.9  4 
 10 Kyle Fearrington          SO Florida Stat             21.18   0.9  2 
 11 Cameron Crump             SO Miss State               21.26   2.9  4 
 12 Trey Cunningham           SO Florida Stat             21.27   0.9  2 
 13 Mason Hericks             JR Nebraska                 21.29   0.9  2 
 14 Cliff Resias                 R.K. Athletics           21.42   1.1  1 
 15 JaVaughn Moore            FR Indiana Stat             21.53   2.9  4 
 16 Jordane Jackson           FR Nebraska                 21.54   0.8  5 
 17 Trey Johnson              FR Southern Mis             21.60   0.8  5 
 18 Andrew Bishop             SR Memphis                  21.61   2.9  4 
 19 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson       JR Memphis                  21.63   0.9  2  21.625
 20 DaeQwan Butler            FR Florida Stat             21.63   0.9  2  21.629
 21 Tony Nou                  FR Nebraska                 21.73   0.8  5 
 22 Brian Evans               JR Miss State               21.78   2.9  4 
 23 Stephan Holcombe          NA UNAT-Alabama             21.79   2.9  4 
 24 Gails Malike              FR Coahoma CC               22.52   0.8  5  22.512
 25 Elijah Burton             FR Southern Mis             22.52   0.8  5  22.515
 26 Gill Jarious              FR Coahoma CC               22.55   0.8  5 
 27 Rondell Bartholomew          Unattached               22.59   2.9  4 
 28 Winston Murphy            SO Coahoma CC               24.35   0.8  5 
 -- Elijah Lucy               SR Nebraska                    FS   NWI  3 
 -- Roodolph Antoine          FR Florida Stat               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Darryl Gay                SO Florida Stat               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Darryl Haraway            SR Florida Stat               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Alex Nelson               FR Nebraska                   DNS   2.9  4 
 -- Chedlin Sagesse           SR Southern Mis               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Caleb Parker              JR Southern Mis               DNS   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 44.73  3/25/1978   Willie Smith, Auburn                        
        Meet: M 46.32  4/6/2013    Daundre Barnaby, Miss State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skyler Bowden             SR Alabama                  45.91M  1 
  2 Jereem Richards              Adidas                   45.92M  1 
  3 Trey Johnson              FR Southern Mis             46.37   1 
  4 Andre Colebrook              R.K. Athletics           47.27   1 
  5 Newton Lee                SO Memphis                  47.29   1 
  6 Zacharey Goodman          SO Hinds CC                 47.53   2 
  7 Givon Washington          SO Nebraska                 47.54   2 
  8 Stephan James                Unattached               47.79   1 
  9 Kristopher Moore          FR Hinds CC                 47.79   2 
 10 Bryce Barrett             FR Nebraska                 48.26   2 
 11 Cruz Magee                SO Hinds CC                 48.35   1 
 12 Marcus Jackson            SO Meridian CC              48.36   2 
 13 Steven Simpkins           SR Florida Stat             49.35   2 
 14 Montel Hood               JR Miss State               49.59   1 
 15 Jordan Woods              SO Hinds CC                 49.68   3 
 16 Makell Brown              SO Meridian CC              49.82   3 
 17 Stephen Scott             FR Hinds CC                 49.90   4 
 18 Tyrese Ivy                FR Meridian CC              50.16   3 
 19 Rhett Blake               SR Indiana Stat             50.24   3 
 20 Gabriel Serrano           FR Alabama                  50.41   3 
 21 Lorenzen Burton           SR Southern Mis             50.52   3 
 22 Antonio Davis             FR Indiana Stat             50.67   4 
 23 Renard Howell                Unattached               51.03   2 
 24 Christopher Phillips      FR Meridian CC              51.14   3 
 25 Gails Malike              FR Coahoma CC               51.47   4 
 26 Tony Rogers               FR Coahoma CC               51.90   4 
 -- David Lott                JR Florida Stat               DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:45.68  5/14/2016   Brandon McBride, Miss State               
        Meet: M 1:47.71  4/6/2013    Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marco Arop                SO Miss State             1:45.50F  1 
  2 Daniel Nixon              JR Miss State             1:47.06M  1 
  3 Dejon Devroe              SR Miss State             1:47.50M  1 
  4 Ty Moss                   JR Nebraska               1:49.04   1 
  5 Drew Williams             SO Alabama                1:51.67   1 
  6 Leander Forbes            SO Meridian CC            1:51.71   1 
  7 Daniels Bambals           FR Nebraska               1:53.56   2  1:53.559
  8 Octopias Ndiwa            FR Alabama                1:53.56   1  1:53.560
  9 Mark Shannon              FR Alabama                1:54.04   2 
 10 Freddie Jackson III       JR Miss State             1:54.23   2 
 11 Matthew Viveiros          SR Memphis                1:54.39   2 
 12 Matthew Butler            SR Florida Stat           1:54.46   1 
 13 Daniel Mattern            FR Nebraska               1:54.76   3 
 14 Connor Ferrentino         SR Alabama                1:54.82   1 
 15 Namman Norment            SR Memphis                1:54.95   2 
 16 Slater Richardson         FR Miss State             1:55.39   3 
 17 Clay Austell              JR Alabama                1:55.64   2 
 18 Karson LeComte            JR Nebraska               1:56.02   2 
 19 Wyatt Wyman               FR Indiana Stat           1:57.03   3 
 20 Christian Corsello        FR Memphis                1:58.77   3 
 21 Benjamin Homeyer          FR Memphis                2:00.03   3 
 22 Emmanuel Cullins          FR Memphis                2:00.22   3 
 23 Adrian Lockwood           FR Meridian CC            2:00.31   3 
 24 Andrew Powell             SO Alabama                2:00.60   2 
 25 Reese Dunne                  Unattached             2:01.84   3 
 26 Demeyers Morrow           SO Meridian CC            2:02.21   2 
 27 Brendan Hill              FR Memphis                2:03.49   3 
 28 Tony Rogers               FR Coahoma CC             2:04.87   3 
 29 Jalen McCoy               FR Meridian CC            2:07.38   3 
 -- Kenya Small               SO Miss State                 DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:41.02  3/27/1999   Sammy Nyamongo, Life College              
        Meet: M 3:45.25  4/8/2017    Robbie Farnham-Rose, Alabama              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quentin Pierce            SR Indiana Stat           3:48.37  
  2 Michael Hall              SR Florida Stat           3:49.36  
  3 Istvan Szogi              SR Florida Stat           3:49.36  
  4 Aaron Phelps                 Unattached             3:49.57  
  5 Ryan Cash                 SR Indiana Stat           3:50.61  
  6 Alfred Chelanga           SR Alabama                3:51.93  
  7 Matthew Viveiros          SR Memphis                3:52.19  
  8 Stephen Jones             JR Miss State             3:53.68  
  9 Tyler Dau                 SO Florida Stat           3:54.01  
 10 Tate Wyatt                FR Memphis                3:54.54  
 11 Wyatt McGuire             SR Nebraska               4:00.97  
 12 Oliver Rigg               NA UNAT-Alabama           4:08.08  
 -- Alex Amankwa                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Caden Foos                SR Miss State                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Facility: F 3:41.02  3/27/1999   Sammy Nyamongo, Life College              
        Meet: M 3:45.25  4/8/2017    Robbie Farnham-Rose, Alabama              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cale Kilian               SO Indiana Stat           3:56.37  
  2 Giacomo DeLuca            FR Miss State             3:57.63  
  3 Bailey Timmons            SO Nebraska               3:57.67  
  4 Quintin Reiser            SR Miss State             3:59.09  
  5 Isaac Bentz               JR Indiana Stat           3:59.26  
  6 Zachary Wyatt             FR Memphis                4:00.34  
  7 Ryan Eastman              FR Nebraska               4:00.56  
  8 Justin Niederhaus         FR Indiana Stat           4:02.03  
  9 Kenya Small               SO Miss State             4:03.31  
 10 Christian Corsello        FR Memphis                4:05.93  
 11 Emmanuel Cullins          FR Memphis                4:06.17  
 12 Benjamin Homeyer          FR Memphis                4:09.20  
 13 Brock Isom                   Unattached             4:11.13  
 14 Tony Mack                 FR Meridian CC            4:13.95  
 15 Brendan Hill              FR Memphis                4:14.06  
 16 Beck Guidry               NA UNAT-Meridia           4:14.99  
 17 Austin Gill               SO Meridian CC            4:40.39  
 -- Julien Sanchez-Pinto      SR Memphis                    DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:25.37  3/25/2000   David Kimani, South Alabama              
        Meet: M 14:12.88  4/5/2014    Tyler Byrne, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Stalnaker              Unattached            14:19.77  
  2 Julien Sanchez-Pinto      SR Memphis               14:24.71  
  3 Akis Medrano              SR Indiana Stat          14:36.12  
  4 Luke Zacharias            SO Miss State            14:59.10  
  5 Lake Spradling            SO Miss State            15:00.40  
  6 Chandler Underwood        JR Miss State            15:00.44  
  7 John Dalton Rohr          SR Miss State            15:02.19  
  8 Noah Hufnagel             FR Indiana Stat          15:05.51  
  9 JT Mackay                 SR Miss State            15:12.36  
 10 Eryk Yunk                 JR Miss State            15:23.24  
 11 Zach Weaver               SR Miss State            15:25.48  
 12 Ben Craw                  SO Miss State            15:27.21  
 13 James Brinyark            NA UNAT-Alabama          15:27.35  
 14 Clayton Fulgham              Unattached            15:30.23  
 15 Payton Ash                NA UNAT-Alabama          15:50.88  
 16 Blake Beavers             JR Miss State            15:55.80  
 17 Paul Selden               SO Alabama               16:01.73  
 18 Taylor Ray                   Unattached            16:07.85  
 19 Joseph Wohlers               Unattached            16:22.78  
 20 Austin Atkinson           FR Meridian CC           16:24.55  
 21 Avery Wood                FR Memphis               16:30.89  
 22 Scott Platek                 Unattached            16:33.49  
 23 Aden Maddox               FR Meridian CC           17:31.89  
 24 John Alex Mulrooney       FR Meridian CC           17:59.65  
 25 Logan Criswell            SO Meridian CC           19:39.83  
 -- David Barney                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Jessie Boyett             FR Memphis                    DNF  
 -- Payton Gleason            FR Memphis                    DNF  
 -- Matthew Kamph             SR Memphis                    DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.33  5/17/1987   Keith Talley, Alabama                       
        Meet: M 13.51  4/7/2018    Ruebin Walters, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunning            NA UNAT-Alabama             13.75   1.1  1 
  2 Luke Siedhoff             JR Nebraska                 13.91   1.1  1 
  3 Caleb Parker              JR Southern Mis             13.93   1.1  1 
  4 Tyricke Highman           SO Florida Stat             14.16   1.1  1 
  5 Matthew Lewis-Banks       FR Indiana Stat             14.32   1.1  1 
  6 D'Marcus Adams            FR Florida Stat             14.54   1.1  1 
  7 Makiyah Smallwood         SO Nebraska                 14.57   1.1  1 
  8 Christian Strong          SO Southern Mis             14.75   0.1  2 
  9 Al-Tariq Dunson           FR Hinds CC                 14.87   0.1  2 
 10 Avery Taylor              SO Indiana Stat             14.89   0.1  2 
 11 Tremaine Gonzalez         FR Indiana Stat             14.99   0.1  2 
 12 David Lott                JR Florida Stat             15.21   0.8  3 
 13 Josh Owten                FR Memphis                  15.24   0.1  2 
 14 Tamrin Hobbs              FR Southern Mis             15.35   0.1  2 
 15 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 15.52   0.1  2 
 16 Keionis Spears            SR Southern Mis             16.25   0.8  3 
 -- Woodson Anthony           FR Coahoma CC                 DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Vincent Ohlman            FR Nebraska                   DNS   1.1  1 
 -- Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                   DNS   0.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 48.58  5/14/1977   James Walker, Auburn                        
        Meet: M 50.69  4/8/2017    Alfred Larry, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Dunning            NA UNAT-Alabama             51.55   1 
  2 Charles Brockman, III     SO Miss State               51.69   1 
  3 Rasheed Tatham            SR Miss State               51.78   1 
  4 Antuane Dennard           SO Meridian CC              53.79   2 
  5 Hunter Miniard            JR Memphis                  53.86   2 
  6 Kaleb Budde               SO Indiana Stat             54.60   2 
  7 Tyricke Highman           SO Florida Stat             54.62   1 
  8 D'Mitry Charlton          SR Florida Stat             55.08   2 
  9 Jerome Dooley             SO Memphis                  55.36   3 
 10 Mamadou Seck              SR Southern Mis             57.84   1 
 11 Tremaine Gonzalez         FR Indiana Stat             58.75   3 
 12 Josh Owten                FR Memphis                1:02.45   3 
 -- Tamrin Hobbs              FR Southern Mis               DNF   2 
 -- Malcum Tatum              JR Miss State                 DNF   1 
 -- Avery Taylor              SO Indiana Stat               DNF   3 
 -- Tavian Clark              SO Meridian CC                DNF   2 
 -- Vincent Ohlman            FR Nebraska                   DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:33.59  5/12/2007   Barnabus Kirui, Mississippi               
        Meet: M 8:56.75  4/6/2013    Sam Dickerson, Missouri                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadio Fenner              FR Nebraska               9:32.55  
  2 Luke Kerstiens            JR Indiana Stat           9:36.79  
  3 Elliott Miller            SO Alabama                9:49.99  
 -- Tate Wyatt                FR Memphis                    DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston                                     
                       Lewis III, Hall, Burke, Burrell                   
    Facility: F 38.33  5/14/2016   LSU                                         
                       Flournoy, Howell, Acy, Mitchell-Blake             
        Meet: M 39.17  4/6/2013    Alabama, Alabama                            
                       A Sanders, D Batson, A Haynes, D Farrier          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Memphis                                               39.69  
  2 Hinds CC                                              40.05  
  3 Nebraska                                              40.06  
  4 Coahoma CC                                            44.25  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC                                       
                         Morgan, Benjamin, Shinnick, Norman                
    Facility: F 3:00.48  5/14/2016   LSU                                       
                         Bruton, Cherry, Grayson, Dunkley                  
        Meet: M 3:06.00  4/8/2017    Starkloosa Elite, Starkloosa Elite        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nebraska                                            3:08.09   2 
  2 Unattached                                          3:08.62   2 
  3 Hinds CC                                            3:13.27   2 
  4 Lipscomb                                            3:13.86   2 
  5 Unattached  'B'                                     3:15.60   2 
  6 Alabama  'B'                                        3:19.36   1 
  7 Nebraska  'B'                                       3:19.78   1 
  8 Meridian CC                                         3:20.56   1 
  9 Coahoma CC                                          3:43.10   1 
 -- Florida State                                           DNS   2 
 -- Indiana State                                           DNS   1 
 -- Florida State  'B'                                      DNS   1 
 -- Alabama                                                 DNS   2 
 -- Miss State                                              DNS   2 
 -- Memphis                                                 DNS   1 
 -- Miss State  'B'                                         DNS   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20 +3cm
 East Pit
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.35m  3/25/1988   Thomas McCants                              
        Meet: M 2.23m  4/8/2017    Shelby McEwen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby McEwen             JR Alabama                  2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 2.22 2.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Eric Richards             JR Southern Mis             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miles Griffith            SO Nebraska                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Reggie Miller             JR Miss State               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Corvell Todd              FR Hinds CC                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mayson Conner             FR Nebraska                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Nathan Kiger              FR Indiana Stat             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Caleb Parker              JR Southern Mis                NH            
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wilson Davon              FR Coahoma CC                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Carl Nesbitt              FR Alabama                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Agnew                SR Memphis                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.10 +10cm
 East Pit
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.65m  5/14/2016   Jake Blakenship, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 5.10m  4/6/2013    Craig Driver\Christian Champen\Will Her, Neb
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Herrscher            SR Alabama                  5.20mM  17-00.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Garrison Hughes           FR Nebraska                 5.10mM  16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kevin Cahoy               JR Nebraska                 5.10mM  16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Henry Barrett             JR Alabama                  4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Antoine Howard            JR Indiana Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Callan Whitehouse         FR Indiana Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Riley Smith               SR Indiana Stat             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Hunter Napier             JR Florida Stat                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Spencer Powell            JR Nebraska                    NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Runway
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.27m  3/25/2000   Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
        Meet: M 7.51m  3/28/2015   Cameron Hudson, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Washington           JR Southern Mis             7.33m   1.2  24-00.75 
     7.29m(0.3) 7.33m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      7.08m(-1.0) 6.94m(0.1)
  2 Chedlin Sagesse           SR Southern Mis             7.00m   2.0  22-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.00m(2.0) 6.80m(-1.6) 6.38m(-0.4) FOUL     
  3 Rodney Ruffin                Unattached               6.99m  -0.6  22-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.85m(1.4) 6.71m(-0.2) 6.99m(-0.6) 6.94m(-1.6)
  4 Gralyn Jones              SR Miss State               6.87m   0.3  22-06.50 
     6.87m(0.3) 6.82m(0.9) 6.85m(1.0) 6.71m(-1.1) 6.85m(-1.1) 6.77m(-0.6)
  5 Dearis Herron             SO Indiana Stat             6.78m   1.0  22-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.78m(1.0) 6.60m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  6 Carey Holmes              FR Coahoma CC               6.77m   1.8  22-02.50 
     6.77m(1.8) 6.64m(1.4) 6.27m(1.1) 6.47m(0.5) FOUL      6.47m(-0.5)
  7 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                 6.48m   1.4  21-03.25 
     6.31m(0.7) 6.36m(1.1) 6.48m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 David Lott                JR Florida Stat             6.40m   1.2  21-00.00 
     FOUL      6.40m(1.2) FOUL      6.15m(1.0) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Jacob Spotswood           NA UNAT-Alabama             6.39m   1.0  20-11.75 
     6.39m(1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Devonta Brassell          SR Southern Mis             6.34m   0.7  20-09.75 
     6.34m(0.7) 6.10m(1.2) 6.34m(1.2)            
 11 Hunter Napier             JR Florida Stat             5.86m   1.1  19-02.75 
     5.76m(0.1) 5.86m(1.1) 5.78m(1.6)            
 -- Kenneth Fisher               Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Corion Knight                Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Jacore Irving             SO Florida Stat               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Cal Lane                     Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Runway
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.87m  3/29/1998   Andrew Owusu                               
        Meet: M 15.61m  4/7/2018    John Warren, Southern Mis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 John Warren               SR Southern Mis            16.12mM  1.6  52-10.75 
     FOUL      16.12m(1.6) 15.68m(1.8) 15.22m(0.7) 15.52m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Jonathan Miller           FR Nebraska                15.89m   2.3  52-01.75 
     15.15m(1.4) 15.89m(2.3) FOUL      15.27m(0.8) FOUL      PASS     
  3 Klyvens Delaunay             Unattached              15.63m   2.4  51-03.50 
     15.19m(1.4) 15.14m(1.5) 15.63m(2.4) 15.42m(1.8) 14.39m(1.2) 15.34m(0.6)
  4 Jacore Irving             SO Florida Stat            15.30m   1.2  50-02.50 
     14.58m(1.2) 14.72m(2.7) 15.13m(2.0) 14.71m(1.7) 15.30m(1.2) 15.22m(1.5)
  5 Michael Wiggins           JR Alabama                 14.85m   2.0  48-08.75 
     14.59m(1.7) FOUL      14.64m(2.1) 14.85m(2.0) FOUL      14.58m(0.9)
  6 Jace Anderson             SR Nebraska                14.76m   3.4  48-05.25 
     14.37m(2.0) 14.76m(3.4) FOUL      14.19m(2.1) FOUL      14.44m(2.0)
  7 Gralyn Jones              SR Miss State              14.51m   0.9  47-07.25 
     14.31m(1.7) FOUL      13.95m(0.8) 14.01m(2.0) FOUL      14.51m(0.9)
  8 Devonta Brassell          SR Southern Mis            14.43m   1.0  47-04.25 
     14.41m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.96m(2.0) 14.43m(1.0) 13.95m(1.4)
  9 Dearis Herron             SO Indiana Stat            14.25m   1.6  46-09.00 
     14.25m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 -- Carey Holmes              FR Coahoma CC                 DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Ring
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 21.84m  3/25/2007   Reese Hoffa                                
        Meet: M 19.49m  4/7/2018    Kord Ferguson, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kord Ferguson             SR Alabama                 19.61mM  64-04.00 
      19.23m  FOUL  19.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Burger Lambrechts Jr.     SO Nebraska                18.66m   61-02.75 
      17.91m  18.66m  18.57m  18.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Santiago Basso            FR Alabama                 18.32m   60-01.25 
      18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.82m  18.32m
  4 Nicholas Coghill          JR Nebraska                16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sam Overton               JR Indiana Stat            15.91m   52-02.50 
      14.98m  14.68m  15.75m  15.49m  15.21m  15.91m
  6 Jeremiah Pierce           FR Miss State              15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m  15.76m  FOUL
  7 Parker Evans              SO Memphis                 15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.21m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL
  8 Vince Laconi              SR Indiana Stat            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.71m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  12.62m  14.92m
  9 Hunter Napier             JR Florida Stat            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.56m  10.33m  10.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Adar Sheere               FR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Cade Finley                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Jacob Spotswood           NA UNAT-Alabama               DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 63.99m  3/29/1986   Vesteinn Hefsteinsonn, Alabama             
        Meet: M 61.01m  4/7/2018    Luke Vaughn, Memphis                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kord Ferguson             SR Alabama                 60.66m     199-00 
      57.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.66m
  2 Adar Sheere               FR Memphis                 55.20m     181-01 
      FOUL  55.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nicholas Coghill          JR Nebraska                52.17m     171-02 
      FOUL  49.77m  51.58m  50.26m  FOUL  52.17m
  4 Adam Neelly               NA UNAT-Memphis            51.60m     169-03 
      48.29m  48.05m  48.38m  51.60m  FOUL  51.53m
  5 Cade Finley                  Unattached              46.70m     153-02 
      45.08m  FOUL  46.10m  FOUL  44.58m  46.70m
  6 Grant Harris              JR Indiana Stat            45.89m     150-07 
      44.32m  41.11m  FOUL  43.30m  45.89m  43.54m
  7 Parker Evans              SO Memphis                 45.13m     148-01 
      43.98m  FOUL  FOUL  43.96m  45.13m  44.24m
  8 Jeremiah Pierce           FR Miss State              43.88m     143-11 
      42.67m  FOUL  43.88m  FOUL  FOUL  39.17m
  9 Kannon Sams               SO Indiana Stat            43.02m     141-02 
      41.58m  42.12m  43.02m  42.70m  42.85m  41.90m
 10 Hunter Napier             JR Florida Stat            30.07m      98-08 
      FOUL  30.07m  FOUL            
 11 Jacob Spotswood           NA UNAT-Alabama            27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Burger Lambrechts Jr.     SO Nebraska                   DNS            
 -- Robert Watson             NA UNAT-Memphis               DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 71.42m  5/11/2007   Corey Martin, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 69.08m  4/6/2018    Daniel Haugh, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bobby Colantonio          FR Alabama                 67.82m     222-06 
      67.82m  65.92m  65.92m  64.64m  64.73m  66.75m
  2 Michael Alvernaz             Unattached              63.94m     209-09 
      59.50m  60.92m  61.45m  61.22m  63.94m  61.94m
  3 James Joycey              FR Nebraska                57.75m     189-06 
      56.08m  57.75m  55.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Adar Sheere               FR Memphis                 56.26m     184-07 
      56.26m  56.22m  FOUL  FOUL  53.81m  53.88m
  5 Connor Brookman              Unattached              55.98m     183-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.42m  FOUL  FOUL  55.98m
  6 Sam Overton               JR Indiana Stat            55.42m     181-10 
      54.22m  53.99m  47.06m  52.63m  54.52m  55.42m
  7 Adam Neelly               NA UNAT-Memphis            54.36m     178-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.04m  FOUL  54.36m  FOUL
  8 Parker Evans              SO Memphis                 49.87m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.52m  FOUL  47.61m  FOUL  49.87m
  9 Grant Harris              JR Indiana Stat            49.03m     160-10 
      48.82m  FOUL  47.94m  46.62m  FOUL  49.03m
 10 Kannon Sams               SO Indiana Stat            48.03m     157-07 
      46.73m  FOUL  48.03m            
 -- Robert Watson             NA UNAT-Memphis               DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 West Runway
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 78.41m  4/7/2017    Anderson Peters, Unattached                
        Meet: M 78.41m  4/7/2017    Anderson Peters, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Thompson           SR Miss State              73.45m     241-00 
      73.07m  FOUL  73.45m  69.30m  71.44m  FOUL
  2 Tyriq Horsford            FR Miss State              70.95m     232-09 
      70.13m  65.46m  PASS  70.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michael Criticos             Unattached              67.47m     221-04 
      66.20m  64.14m  FOUL  63.89m  FOUL  67.47m
  4 Ashton Domingue           FR Alabama                 66.03m     216-08 
      66.03m  65.42m  FOUL  64.22m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Justin Carter                Unattached              62.04m     203-06 
      FOUL  60.32m  FOUL  58.83m  61.76m  62.04m
  6 Conor McClain             SR Florida Stat            60.77m     199-04 
      55.96m  55.05m  54.44m  54.51m  57.71m  60.77m
  7 Connor Brookman              Unattached              60.03m     196-11 
      60.03m  56.24m  55.75m  56.95m  FOUL  58.88m
  8 Lazarius Decatur          NA UNAT-Alabama            59.12m     193-11 
      59.12m  57.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.76m
  9 Eric Garner               SO Nebraska                58.04m     190-05 
      FOUL  51.13m  56.12m  52.48m  56.24m  58.04m
 10 Zach Podraza              SO Nebraska                54.05m     177-04 
      51.05m  52.73m  54.05m            
 11 David Lott                JR Florida Stat            45.77m     150-02 
      43.73m  45.77m  45.23m            
 -- Thomas Peters             SR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jared Seay                SR Nebraska                   DNS