Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2019 10:32 PM
                       Green Bay City JV Meet - 4/9/2019                       
                       Hosted by Notre Dame High School                        
                                   4/9/2019                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Sleger             SO Green Bay Pr           15.00      14.20   3   8   
  2 Karissa Resch             SO Green Bay Pr           15.00      14.44   4   6   
  3 Zanovie Rayford-Parker    SO Green Bay Pr           14.50      14.54   5   4   
  4 Makenzie Anderson         FR Green Bay Pr           14.00     x14.64   5 
  5 Isabelle Hafeman          FR Green Bay Pr           14.00     x14.90   5 
  6 Emily Baumgart            SR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x14.97   3 
  7 Jenna Meneghini           SO Green Bay Pr           15.00     x15.02   4 
  8 Ashleigh Weddle           SO Green Bay Pr           15.50     x15.17   2 
  9 Areli Vilegas Rios        FR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x15.23   3 
 10 Tristen Gustafson         FR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x15.36   3 
 11 Nasya Cohen               FR Green Bay So           15.10      15.45   3   2   
 12 Mia Turek                 SR Notre Dame A           14.60      15.47   5   1   
 13 Sydney Bonlander          SO Green Bay Ea           14.50      15.73   5 
 14 Sophia Lindeman           JR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x15.78   4 
 15 Isabel Boettcher          FR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x15.88   3 
 16 Samantha DeBeukelar       FR Green Bay We           15.70      16.02   2 
 17 Elizabeth Krueser         SR Green Bay Pr           16.00     x16.10   1 
 18 Iris Juarez               FR Green Bay So           14.90      16.18   4 
 19 Ariana Washington         FR Green Bay We           15.50      16.25   2 
 20 Jimena Sanchez            SO Green Bay Ea           14.60      16.26   5 
 21 Sophia Zerillo            SO Green Bay Pr           15.00     x16.33   3 
 22 Ava Brunner               FR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x16.54   4 
 23 Veronica Carew            SO Green Bay So           15.30      16.56   2 
 24 Tessa Goosman             JR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x16.57   3 
 25 Eliza Lacoursiere         SO Green Bay So           15.90     x16.76   2 
 26 Brianna Hernandez         FR Green Bay So           15.90     x16.79   1 
 27 Damaris Bahena            FR Green Bay Pr           16.00     x16.82   1 
 28 Julia Nava                JR Green Bay We           15.90      16.95   2 
 29 Paige DeBraske            SO Green Bay We           16.80     x17.31   1 
 30 Madison Conley            SO Green Bay We           16.21     x18.02   1 
 31 Alesandra Cro             SR Green Bay So           16.20     x19.27   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Byrnes              SO Green Bay Pr           12.50      11.92   8   8   
  2 Ryan Buergi               JR Green Bay Pr           12.50      12.01   9   6   
  3 Martino Marchese          SR Notre Dame A           12.50      12.02   8   4   
  4 Ian Henjum                JR Green Bay Pr           12.50      12.09   8   2   
  5 Brennan O'Neil            JR Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.14   9 
  6 Nathaniel Becker          SR Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.29   8 
  7 Michael Hummel            JR Notre Dame A           13.40      12.37   6   1   
  8 Ricardo Aguado            JR Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.37   9 
  9 Ben Navarre               JR Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.39   9 
 10 Brendon Kilpatrick        JR Green Bay Ea           13.40      12.46   6 
 11 Hunter Yang               SO Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.50   8 
 12 Gavin Kane                JR Green Bay Pr           13.00     x12.52   7 
 13 Brady Bosacki             SO Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.55   9 
 14 Drew Tenor                SO Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.57   9 
 15 Cody Lesage               SR Green Bay Pr           12.60     x12.60   8 
 16 Andrew Webster            SR Notre Dame A           13.00      12.67   7 
 17 Chase Duffy               FR Green Bay Pr           12.80     x12.70   8 
 18 Gatlin Wanner             JR Green Bay Pr           12.50     x12.86   9 
 19 Cedar Fuson               SO Green Bay Ea           13.65      12.88   5 
 20 Zane Forslund             FR Green Bay So           12.80      13.00   7 
 21 Kue Lee                   FR Green Bay Ea           13.30      13.05   7 
 22 Adrian Diaz               FR Green Bay Ea           13.90     x13.13   4 
 23 Ethan Katers              SO Green Bay Ea           13.40     x13.14   6 
 24 Caleb Steffel             SO Notre Dame A           12.90     x13.15   7 
 25 William Stock             FR Green Bay Pr           13.50     x13.17   6 
 26 Aled Griffiths            SO Green Bay Ea           13.20     x13.18   7 
 27 Thong Vang                JR Green Bay We                      13.18   1 
 28 Alexander Aoki            SO Green Bay Ea           13.60     x13.32   5 
 29 Cobi Serrano              FR Green Bay Ea           13.60     x13.34   5 
 30 Jacob Araiza              FR Green Bay Ea           13.90     x13.36   4 
 31 Coleman LaBlanc           FR Green Bay Pr           14.00     x13.39   3 
 32 Keith Xiong               SO Green Bay Pr           13.50     x13.52   6 
 33 Will Moren                SO Green Bay Ea           13.70     x13.53   5 
 34 Kris Cannon               SO Green Bay Pr           13.50     x13.54   6 
 35 Sam Drake                 SR Notre Dame A           13.50     x13.55   5 
 36 Joshua Jarvey             JR Green Bay So           14.10      13.70   3 
 37 Brady Wolfe               FR Green Bay Pr           15.00     x13.71   2 
 38 Jonathan Taft             FR Green Bay Pr           13.00     x13.73   7 
 39 Nick Miller               JR Green Bay So           13.60      13.83   5 
 40 Jagger Koeser             JR Green Bay So           13.60     x13.83   5 
 41 Gabe Gomoluch             SO Green Bay Pr           12.80     x13.83   8 
 42 Luis Anguiano             SO Green Bay Ea           13.90     x13.83   4 
 43 Michael Verheyen          FR Green Bay So           14.00     x13.85   3 
 44 Erik Franco               FR Green Bay Pr           13.50     x13.94   5 
 45 Josiah Poninski           FR Green Bay Ea           13.90     x14.02   4 
 46 Jose Soto                 JR Green Bay Pr           14.00     x14.11   4 
 47 evan Dost                 JR Green Bay Ea           13.90     x14.15   4 
 48 Israel Sanchez            FR Green Bay Ea                     x14.20   1 
 49 Austin Dewberry           SO Green Bay Ea           15.00     x14.27   2 
 50 Adam Lee                  FR Green Bay Ea           15.00     x14.30   2 
 51 Grant Skenandore          SO Green Bay So           14.10     x14.33   3 
 52 Grant Goplin              SO Green Bay Pr           14.00     x14.65   4 
 53 Anthony Posenkee          FR Green Bay Ea           15.00     x14.66   2 
 54 Misael Delmoral           JR Green Bay Ea           15.00     x14.72   2 
 55 Dom Bruss                 FR Green Bay Ea                     x14.78   1 
 56 Logan Hurkmans            JR Green Bay So           14.10     x14.82   3 
 57 Darius Miller             FR Green Bay Ea           15.00     x15.05   3 
 58 Mauricio Perez            FR Green Bay Ea           15.00     x15.46   2 
 59 Danny Farfan              JR Green Bay Ea           15.00     x15.91   2 
 60 Marshall Ibuaka           JR Green Bay We           15.10      17.65   1 
 -- Nick Lauridsen            FR Green Bay Pr           13.00         FS   7 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Kingston             SO Green Bay Pr           17.50      17.37    8   
  2 Eli DeBraske              FR Green Bay Pr           18.50      19.10    6   
  3 Phillip Wojcik            FR Green Bay So           19.00      19.18    4   
  4 Will Drake                SO Notre Dame A           21.00      20.82    2   
  5 Brady Johnson             JR Green Bay Pr           19.00      21.08    1   
  6 Carter Golen              FR Green Bay Ea                      21.31  
  7 Charles Dickey            FR Green Bay Ea                      21.44  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alli Sticka               FR Green Bay Pr           18.00      17.99    8   
  2 Kenedi Denoble            SO Green Bay Pr           18.30      18.25    6   
  3 Faith Barington           SO Notre Dame A           19.00      19.33    4   
  4 McKenna Stichman          FR Green Bay Pr           19.00      20.12    2   
  5 Molly Kukiela             FR Notre Dame A           19.50      20.56    1   
  6 Kayla Miller              FR Green Bay Ea           22.30      22.26  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briana Fitzgerald         SO Notre Dame A         6:20.00    6:23.10    8   
  2 Jessa Smith               SR Notre Dame A         6:25.00    6:30.92    6   
  3 Ella Bonnie               FR Green Bay So         6:28.50    6:41.29    4   
  4 Alexis Hesselink          SR Green Bay Pr         6:45.00    6:47.73    2   
  5 Laria Leja                SR Green Bay Pr         7:05.00    6:57.66    1   
  6 Abby Franzen              JR Green Bay So         6:50.20    6:58.49  
  7 Aubrey Butterbrodt        FR Green Bay Pr         7:10.00    7:10.74  
  8 Daniela Salinas           JR Green Bay Ea         7:09.20    7:13.63  
  9 Kylie Marmes              JR Green Bay Pr                   x7:18.64  
 10 Daneila Abella-Ramirez    JR Green Bay Ea         7:14.60    8:54.71  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Minino              JR Green Bay Pr         5:09.00    5:00.48    8   
  2 Syncere Jones             FR Green Bay Pr                    5:02.16    6   
  3 Logan Vandenbush          SO Green Bay Pr         5:07.00    5:04.95    4   
  4 Garrison Willems          FR Green Bay Pr         5:15.00   x5:05.85  
  5 Diego Moreno              JR Green Bay Pr         5:09.00   x5:17.53  
  6 Ian Hesselink             SO Green Bay Pr         5:18.00   x5:19.68  
  7 Sam Younk                 SO Green Bay Pr         5:25.00   x5:26.63  
  8 Seth Baeten               SO Notre Dame A         5:12.00    5:27.27    2   
  9 Adam Cotter               FR Green Bay Pr         5:20.00   x5:29.40  
 10 Bennet Smith              SO Notre Dame A         5:10.00    5:30.65    1   
 11 Jonas Reutzel             FR Green Bay So         5:39.00    5:32.28  
 12 Frank Hannen              SO Green Bay Pr         5:37.00   x5:34.70  
 13 Nathan Beauchamp          FR Green Bay Pr         5:34.00   x5:42.76  
 14 Giovanni Valdivia         FR Green Bay Ea         6:00.00    5:44.24  
 15 Braxton Wanek             FR Green Bay So         5:47.00    5:44.86  
 16 Mario Vazquez             SO Green Bay Pr         5:40.00   x5:46.33  
 17 Djimahleh Ahmed           FR Green Bay Ea         6:20.00    5:50.42  
 18 Caleb Smith               SO Green Bay Pr         6:00.00   x5:56.42  
 19 Max Piontek               FR Green Bay Pr         5:48.00   x6:13.59  
 -- Mitchell Foral            SO Green Bay Pr         5:25.00        DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenedi Denoble            SO Green Bay Pr           54.00      52.63    8   
  2 Spirit Hess               FR Green Bay Ea           58.20      55.41    6   
  3 Faith Barington           SO Notre Dame A           56.00      57.15    4   
  4 Alli Sticka               FR Green Bay Pr           55.00      58.55    2   
  5 Molly Kukiela             FR Notre Dame A           56.50    1:00.46    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Kingston             SO Green Bay Pr           48.00      48.77    8   
  2 Eli DeBraske              FR Green Bay Pr           47.00      48.77    6   
  3 Brady Johnson             JR Green Bay Pr           51.00      49.83    4   
  4 Will Drake                SO Notre Dame A           57.00      53.86    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suraiya Schilz            SR Green Bay Ea         2:52.60    2:53.02   2   8   
  2 Briana Fitzgerald         SO Notre Dame A         2:50.00    2:59.31   2   6   
  3 Ella Bonnie               FR Green Bay So         3:03.00    3:03.00   2   4   
  4 Kylie Marmes              JR Green Bay Pr         3:15.00    3:05.34   1   2   
  5 Abby Franzen              JR Green Bay So         3:08.11    3:07.29   2   1   
  6 Laria Leja                SR Green Bay Pr         3:15.00    3:07.84   2 
  7 Daijah Vivians            JR Green Bay Pr         3:13.00    3:08.78   2 
  8 Hallie Dellise            JR Green Bay Pr         3:15.00   x3:09.58   2 
  9 Anna Snudden              FR Green Bay Ea         3:06.00    3:13.42   2 
 10 Aubrey Butterbrodt        FR Green Bay Pr         3:30.00   x3:19.24   1 
 11 Samantha Corsten          JR Green Bay Pr         3:20.00   x3:20.03   1 
 12 Greta Brzezinski          SO Green Bay Pr         3:20.00   x3:22.45   1 
 13 Kylie Callaway            FR Notre Dame A         3:20.00    3:24.58   1 
 14 Jennifer Silva Vazquez    JR Green Bay Ea         3:18.60    3:54.54   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Syncere Jones             FR Green Bay Pr         2:15.00    2:14.01   2   8   
  2 Garrison Willems          FR Green Bay Pr         2:25.00    2:20.58   2   6   
  3 Christian Schommer        SR Green Bay Pr         2:22.00    2:22.05   2   4   
  4 Diego Moreno              JR Green Bay Pr         2:18.00   x2:23.37   2 
  5 Bennet Smith              SO Notre Dame A         2:15.00    2:23.53   2   2   
  6 Myles Chung               SO Green Bay Ea         2:20.00    2:23.55   2   1   
  7 Sam Younk                 SO Green Bay Pr         2:24.00   x2:26.70   2 
  8 Josh Laedtke              FR Green Bay Ea         2:26.00    2:27.68   2 
  9 Abdikani Abdi             JR Green Bay Ea                    2:31.02   1 
 10 Nathan Beauchamp          FR Green Bay Pr         2:30.00   x2:31.33   2 
 11 Frank Hannen              SO Green Bay Pr         2:35.00   x2:32.95   1 
 12 Mario Vazquez             SO Green Bay Pr         2:35.00   x2:33.13   1 
 13 Kevin Vang                FR Green Bay Ea         2:30.00   x2:34.61   1 
 14 Adam Cotter               FR Green Bay Pr         2:25.00   x2:35.89   2 
 15 Mitchell Foral            SO Green Bay Pr         2:28.00   x2:37.36   2 
 16 Vance Alexander           FR Green Bay Ea         2:30.00   x2:37.75   1 
 17 Jackson Youngwirth        JR Green Bay So         2:41.00    2:43.04   1 
 18 Caleb Smith               SO Green Bay Pr         2:54.00   x2:45.71   1 
 19 Hunter Nau                SO Green Bay So         3:10.00    2:55.65   1 
 20 Mustafa Abdi              SO Green Bay Ea         2:50.00   x2:56.24   1 
 21 Preston Pecor             FR Green Bay Pr         2:59.00   x2:59.10   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Sleger             SO Green Bay Pr           31.00      29.48   5   8   
  2 Makenzie Anderson         FR Green Bay Pr           32.00      30.74   4   6   
  3 Isabelle Hafeman          FR Green Bay Pr           31.00      30.88   5   4   
  4 Karissa Resch             SO Green Bay Pr           31.00     x31.26   5 
  5 Jenna Meneghini           SO Green Bay Pr           33.00     x31.45   4 
  6 Zanovie Rayford-Parker    SO Green Bay Pr           33.00     x31.59   3 
  7 Kaia Rodeheaver           JR Green Bay Ea           31.10      31.66   5   2   
  8 Abby Comar                SR Notre Dame A           31.00      31.91   5   1   
  9 Areli Vilegas Rios        FR Green Bay Pr           33.00     x32.04   4 
 10 Tristen Gustafson         FR Green Bay Pr           34.00     x32.06   2 
 11 Ashleigh Weddle           SO Green Bay Pr           31.00     x32.11   5 
 12 Elizabeth Navarro Castan  JR Green Bay Ea           33.40      32.44   3 
 13 Emily Baumgart            SR Green Bay Pr           31.00     x32.67   5 
 14 Greta Sternig             FR Notre Dame A           31.50      33.28   5 
 15 Veronica Carew            SO Green Bay So           33.50      33.39   3 
 16 Isabel Boettcher          FR Green Bay Pr           33.00     x33.87   4 
 17 Nia Weathersby            SO Green Bay Ea           31.60      34.10   4 
 18 Damaris Bahena            FR Green Bay Pr           33.00     x34.58   4 
 19 Sophia Zerillo            SO Green Bay Pr           34.00     x34.63   3 
 20 Samantha Corsten          JR Green Bay Pr           34.00     x34.83   2 
 21 Tessa Goosman             JR Green Bay Pr           34.00     x35.26   2 
 22 Ava Brunner               FR Green Bay Pr           34.00     x35.40   3 
 23 Julia Nava                JR Green Bay We           36.80      36.57   1 
 24 Ariana Washington         FR Green Bay We           36.30      36.67   1 
 25 Kayla Miller              FR Green Bay Ea           33.80     x37.66   3 
 26 Madison Conley            SO Green Bay We           35.60      39.36   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan O'Neil            JR Green Bay Pr           25.00      24.41   6   8   
  2 Ben Navarre               JR Green Bay Pr           25.00      25.15   6   6   
  3 Hunter Yang               SO Green Bay Pr           26.00      25.22   5   4   
  4 Brady Bosacki             SO Green Bay Pr           25.00     x25.35   6 
  5 Drew Tenor                SO Green Bay Pr           25.00     x25.38   6 
  6 Chris Byrnes              SO Green Bay Pr           25.00     x25.79   6 
  7 Steele Torrez             FR Green Bay So           25.50      26.13   5   2   
  8 Gatlin Wanner             JR Green Bay Pr           25.00     x26.71   6 
  9 Alex Caldwell             SO Green Bay So           27.00      27.21   4   1   
 10 Ethan Katers              SO Green Bay Ea           27.00      27.41   4 
 11 Cobi Serrano              FR Green Bay Ea           28.00      27.54   3 
 12 Javondre Strain           FR Notre Dame A           27.20      27.63   4 
 13 Keith Xiong               SO Green Bay Pr                     x27.67   2 
 14 Kue Lee                   FR Green Bay Ea           27.00      27.88   4 
 15 Kris Cannon               SO Green Bay Pr           28.00     x27.95   3 
 16 Ian Ernst                 JR Notre Dame A           26.00      28.06   5 
 17 Brady Wolfe               FR Green Bay Pr           28.00     x28.11   2 
 18 Carter Golen              FR Green Bay Ea           27.50     x28.15   3 
 19 Sam Drake                 SR Notre Dame A           27.00      28.15   4 
 20 Israel Pedroza            FR Green Bay So           27.00      28.16   4 
 21 Gabe Gomoluch             SO Green Bay Pr           27.00     x28.26   4 
 22 Thong Vang                JR Green Bay We                      28.27   1 
 23 Luis Anguiano             SO Green Bay Ea           28.00     x28.58   2 
 24 Adam Vogel                FR Notre Dame A           28.00     x28.72   3 
 25 Joshua Jarvey             JR Green Bay So           30.00     x28.75   2 
 26 Hayden Rogers             FR Green Bay So           26.00     x29.03   5 
 27 Bronson Seehafer          FR Green Bay So           28.00     x29.32   3 
 28 Erik Franco               FR Green Bay Pr           28.00     x29.36   3 
 29 Atticus Cruz              SO Green Bay So           26.20     x29.47   5 
 30 Josiah Poninski           FR Green Bay Ea           29.00     x29.52   2 
 31 Jaco Iattoni              FR Green Bay So           30.00     x29.71   2 
 32 Grant Goplin              SO Green Bay Pr           28.00     x30.08   3 
 33 Marshall Ibuaka           JR Green Bay We           36.38      38.87   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             5:05.00    5:20.70    8   
     1) Hallie Dellise JR               2) Daijah Vivians JR              
     3) Kenady Marmes FR                4) Sophia Lindeman JR             
  2 Green Bay East  'A'                               5:18.00    5:30.69    6   
     1) Anna Snudden FR                 2) Alicia Schroeder SR            
     3) Elizabeth Navarro Castaneda JR  4) Charlotte Pyper FR             
     5) Amaia Lawerence FR              6) Lita Jandrin FR                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             3:50.00    3:53.48    8   
     1) Evan Holm SO                    2) Ian Henjum JR                  
     3) Ryan Buergi JR                  4) Nathaniel Becker SR            
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           3:45.00    3:56.74    6   
     1) Martino Marchese SR             2) Seth Baeten SO                 
     3) Ethan Ruggles FR                4) Noah Ciriacks SO               
  3 Green Bay Preble  'B'                             3:50.00   x4:04.74  
     1) Ben Olsen SO                    2) Logan Vandenbush SO            
     3) Mitchell Schill SO              4) Aaron Minino JR                
  4 Green Bay Southwest  'A'                          4:20.00    4:41.76    4   
     1) Bronson Seehafer FR             2) Atticus Cruz SO                
     3) Bryce Pierquet SR               4) Israel Pedroza FR              
     5) Nick Miller JR                  6)                                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brigitta Neverman         FR Green Bay Pr         4-00.00    4-04.00    8   
  2 Emily Baumgart            SR Green Bay Pr         4-02.00    4-02.00    6   
  3 Julia Nava                JR Green Bay We         3-10.00   J4-02.00    4   
  4 Grace Jahnke              SO Green Bay Ea         4-04.00   J4-02.00    2   
  5 Kylee Dorner              FR Green Bay Pr         4-00.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Ava Gauthier              FR Green Bay Pr         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Charlotte Pyper           FR Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 -- Shamyia Brown             SO Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 -- Shanti Windwalker         SO Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jalen Flowers             FR Green Bay Ea                    5-08.00    8   
  2 Adam Vogel                FR Notre Dame A                    4-08.00    6   
  3 Cody Sachs                FR Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  4 Phillip Wojcik            FR Green Bay So         4-10.00   J4-06.00    2   
  5 Dan Couillard             FR Green Bay So                    4-04.00    1   
  6 Michael Verheyen          FR Green Bay So                    4-02.00  
 -- Charles Dickey            FR Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 -- Cole Gullstrand           JR Green Bay Pr         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Evan Holm                 SO Green Bay Pr         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Israel Sanchez            FR Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 -- Adrian Diaz               FR Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alli Sticka               FR Green Bay Pr        14-04.00   14-03.00    8   
  2 Josie Sullivan            SR Notre Dame A        12-11.00   12-11.00    6   
  3 Makenzie Anderson         FR Green Bay Pr        12-05.00   12-04.00    4   
  4 Sydney Bonlander          SO Green Bay Ea                   12-03.00    2   
  5 Nasya Cohen               FR Green Bay So        11-11.00   11-06.50    1   
  6 Amber Schlies             SO Green Bay Ea                   11-06.00  
  6 Kayla Miller              FR Green Bay Ea        10-05.00   11-06.00  
  8 Ava Gauthier              FR Green Bay Pr        12-00.00   10-09.00  
  9 Brianna Hernandez         FR Green Bay So         9-06.00    9-10.00  
 10 Elizabeth Navarro Castan  JR Green Bay Ea        10-08.00   x9-09.00  
 11 Kianna Smith              SR Green Bay So         9-03.00    9-02.00  
 12 Jimena Sanchez            SO Green Bay Ea                   x9-01.00  
 13 Eliza Lacoursiere         SO Green Bay So        10-08.00   x8-06.50  
 -- Halaina Nieminen          FR Green Bay So        10-08.00         ND  
 -- Alesandra Cro             SR Green Bay So         9-03.00         ND  
 -- Liz Scott                 SR Notre Dame A        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Miracle Robinson          FR Green Bay So                         ND  
 -- Kylie Callaway            FR Notre Dame A                         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Navarre               JR Green Bay Pr        18-06.00   18-11.00    8   
  2 Cole Kingston             SO Green Bay Pr        19-04.00   18-01.50    6   
  3 Eli DeBraske              FR Green Bay Pr        17-06.00   17-09.00    4   
  4 Alex Caldwell             SO Green Bay So        16-03.00   16-10.25    2   
  5 Javondre Strain           FR Notre Dame A        15-04.00   16-08.50    1   
  6 Cody Lesage               SR Green Bay Pr        17-00.00  x16-07.00  
  7 Gavin Kane                JR Green Bay Pr        16-06.00  x16-02.00  
  8 Alexander Aoki            SO Green Bay Ea                   16-00.00  
  8 Keith Xiong               SO Green Bay Pr        16-00.00  x16-00.00  
  8 Jonathan Taft             FR Green Bay Pr        17-06.00  x16-00.00  
  8 Nick Lauridsen            FR Green Bay Pr        16-06.00  x16-00.00  
 12 Vance Alexander           FR Green Bay Ea                   15-08.00  
 13 Jose Soto                 JR Green Bay Pr        16-00.00  x14-11.50  
 14 Bryce Pierquet            SR Green Bay So                   14-09.00  
 15 Grant Goplin              SO Green Bay Pr        16-06.00  x14-08.75  
 16 Nathan Lesperance         SO Green Bay So        15-08.00   14-06.00  
 17 Logan Hurkmans            JR Green Bay So        13-09.00  x13-11.00  
 18 Hunter Nau                SO Green Bay So                  x13-09.00  
 19 Atticus Cruz              SO Green Bay So                  x13-04.00  
 20 Erik Franco               FR Green Bay Pr        15-00.00  x13-03.00  
 21 Kris Cannon               SO Green Bay Pr        15-00.00  x12-05.00  
 22 Dom Bruss                 FR Green Bay Ea                   11-04.00  
 -- Aled Griffiths            SO Green Bay Ea                         ND  
 -- Nathaniel Bazaldua        SR Green Bay Ea                         ND  
 -- Aidan Bartelt             SO Green Bay So                         ND  
 -- Carter Golen              FR Green Bay Ea                         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Jahnke              SO Green Bay Ea        28-02.00   29-08.00    8   
  2 Alli Sticka               FR Green Bay Pr        29-04.00   29-02.00    6   
  3 Josie Sullivan            SR Notre Dame A                   27-03.00    4   
  4 Makenzie Anderson         FR Green Bay Pr        22-08.00   25-11.00    2   
  5 Liz Scott                 SR Notre Dame A                   24-04.00    1   
 -- Alesandra Cro             SR Green Bay So        16-06.00         ND  
 -- Kaia Rodeheaver           JR Green Bay Ea                         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Kingston             SO Green Bay Pr        38-00.00   38-02.00    8   
  2 Ben Navarre               JR Green Bay Pr        38-00.00   36-09.00    6   
  3 Alexander Aoki            SO Green Bay Ea                   35-02.00    4   
  4 Jose Soto                 JR Green Bay Pr        34-00.00   34-08.50    2   
  5 William Stock             FR Green Bay Pr        33-00.00  x33-08.00  
  6 Logan Hurkmans            JR Green Bay So        31-06.00   31-01.00    1   
  7 Nick Lauridsen            FR Green Bay Pr        34-00.00  x30-07.00  
 -- Aled Griffiths            SO Green Bay Ea                         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Rivera          SO Green Bay Pr           61-04      80-02    8   
  2 Amanda Kugel              SR Green Bay Pr           75-00      79-09    6   
  3 Abigayle Winzenried       SR Green Bay Pr           63-00      73-01    4   
  4 Mercedes Castro           FR Green Bay Ea                      69-05    2   
  5 Megan Grendziak           FR Green Bay Pr           65-07     x69-00  
  6 Hailey Duchateau          SO Green Bay Pr           46-06     x64-02  
  6 Gwynneth Foley            SR Green Bay Pr           47-04     x64-02  
  8 Jadyn Holz                SO Green Bay Pr           70-00     x59-00  
  9 Maggie Vandenlangenberg   JR Green Bay Pr           70-00     x58-10  
 10 Sarah Petroll             SO Notre Dame A                      55-09    1   
 11 Ashley Raduenz            FR Green Bay Pr           49-00     x54-03  
 12 Dulce Gutierrez Gomez     SR Green Bay We                      54-01  
 13 Isabela Dimmer            FR Green Bay Pr           41-07     x46-04  
 14 Sofia Algas               SO Notre Dame A                      43-01  
 15 Brooke Scheld             JR Green Bay Pr           48-06     x38-03  
 16 Aria Smet                 SO Green Bay We                      36-05  
 17 Tola Adejumo              SO Notre Dame A                      36-03  
 -- Alexis Peterson           SO Green Bay Pr           40-00         ND  
 -- Madison Adams             JR Green Bay Pr           49-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Brodahl             JR Green Bay Pr          110-00     131-00    8   
  2 Jake Jensen               SR Green Bay Pr          106-10     126-11    6   
  3 Caleb Gorton              JR Green Bay Pr           90-00     112-05    4   
  4 Austin Dewberry           SO Green Bay Ea                     101-04    2   
  5 Fernando Sanabria         FR Green Bay We                      97-04    1   
  6 Addison DeWinter          SR Green Bay Pr           85-08     x91-10  
  7 John Truckey              SO Green Bay Pr           86-06     x90-09  
  8 Alec Reichwald            FR Green Bay Pr           80-00     x89-08  
  9 Alex Champine             JR Green Bay Pr           79-05     x88-11  
 10 Noah Jaeckels             SO Notre Dame A                      88-01  
 11 Mikee de Villa            SR Notre Dame A                      83-06  
 12 Jesse Patino              FR Green Bay Pr           71-06     x83-04  
 13 William Stock             FR Green Bay Pr                     x81-09  
 14 Mauricio Perez            FR Green Bay Ea                      80-00  
 15 Caleb Steffel             SO Notre Dame A                      78-11  
 16 Michael Kain              FR Green Bay Pr           72-08     x78-09  
 17 Jack Hemery               SO Green Bay We           74-00      76-05  
 18 Andy Rodriguez            JR Green Bay Pr           73-10     x76-03  
 19 Robert Healy              SO Notre Dame A                     x74-03  
 20 Charles Dickey            FR Green Bay Ea                      74-02  
 21 Isaiah Hennessey          FR Notre Dame A                     x74-00  
 22 Stanley Bailey            SO Notre Dame A                     x71-10  
 23 Zachary Shelly            FR Green Bay Pr           74-05     x70-08  
 24 Eugene Winkel             JR Green Bay Pr           74-06     x69-09  
 25 Danny Farfan              JR Green Bay Ea                     x65-06  
 26 Luke Shelly               JR Green Bay Pr           70-00     x63-11  
 27 DeKwaun Buechner          SO Green Bay Pr           75-00     x63-03  
 28 Misael Delmoral           JR Green Bay Ea                     x63-00  
 29 Hayden Kapalin            JR Notre Dame A                     x62-10  
 30 Eduardo Lopez             SR Green Bay Pr           66-06     x60-11  
 31 Darius Miller             FR Green Bay Ea                     x60-02  
 32 Adam Lee                  FR Green Bay Ea                     x57-11  
 33 Anthony Posenkee          FR Green Bay Ea                     x53-00  
 34 Jacob Araiza              FR Green Bay Ea                     x51-08  
 35 Mason LeMere              FR Green Bay We                      50-02  
 36 AJ Sachs                  JR Green Bay Pr           50-00     x45-10  
 -- Jordaan Cruz              FR Green Bay We                         ND  
 -- Xander Nueman             SO Green Bay We                         ND  
 -- Tanner Diring             SR Green Bay Pr           75-00         ND  
 -- Anthony Raguse            SO Green Bay Pr           80-00         ND  
 -- Charles Kippley           SR Notre Dame A                         ND  
 -- Marcos Rodriguez          JR Green Bay Ea                         ND  
 -- Sam Gille                 FR Notre Dame A                         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadyn Holz                SO Green Bay Pr        22-11.00   25-07.00    8   
  2 Abigayle Winzenried       SR Green Bay Pr        25-00.00   25-04.00    6   
  3 Amanda Kugel              SR Green Bay Pr        26-01.00   25-00.00    4   
  4 Megan Grendziak           FR Green Bay Pr        26-02.00  x24-06.00  
  5 Sarah Petroll             SO Notre Dame A                   23-10.00    2   
  6 Gabrielle Rivera          SO Green Bay Pr        22-11.00  x23-06.00  
  7 Amaia Lawerence           FR Green Bay Ea        22-02.00   22-09.00    1   
  8 Maggie Vandenlangenberg   JR Green Bay Pr        20-03.00  x22-02.00  
  9 Dulce Gutierrez Gomez     SR Green Bay We                   21-04.00  
 10 Hailey Duchateau          SO Green Bay Pr        18-10.00  x21-02.00  
 11 Ashley Raduenz            FR Green Bay Pr        18-01.00  x20-10.00  
 12 Gwynneth Foley            SR Green Bay Pr        21-10.00  x20-09.00  
 13 Faith Moua                FR Green Bay Ea        18-08.00   20-05.00  
 14 Lita Jandrin              FR Green Bay Ea        18-09.00   19-05.00  
 15 Sofia Algas               SO Notre Dame A                   19-04.00  
 16 Brooke Scheld             JR Green Bay Pr        48-06.00  x18-09.00  
 17 Tola Adejumo              SO Notre Dame A                   18-05.00  
 18 Aria Smet                 SO Green Bay We                   18-02.00  
 19 Isabela Dimmer            FR Green Bay Pr        17-00.00  x17-07.00  
 -- Alexis Peterson           SO Green Bay Pr        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Madison Adams             JR Green Bay Pr        20-11.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Brodahl             JR Green Bay Pr        35-00.00   39-09.00    8   
  2 Jake Jensen               SR Green Bay Pr        39-00.00   37-04.00    6   
  3 Caleb Steffel             SO Notre Dame A                   36-06.00    4   
  4 Alex Champine             JR Green Bay Pr        34-00.00   35-09.00    2   
  5 Mikee de Villa            SR Notre Dame A                   35-04.00    1   
  6 Fernando Sanabria         FR Green Bay We        35-00.00   35-03.00  
  7 Marcos Rodriguez          JR Green Bay Ea        31-00.00   34-11.00  
  7 Caleb Gorton              JR Green Bay Pr        34-00.00  x34-11.00  
  9 Isaiah Hennessey          FR Notre Dame A                   33-03.00  
 10 Mauricio Perez            FR Green Bay Ea        35-10.00   33-02.00  
 11 John Truckey              SO Green Bay Pr        31-00.00  x32-07.00  
 12 Anthony Raguse            SO Green Bay Pr        29-08.00  x32-01.00  
 13 Eugene Winkel             JR Green Bay Pr        29-00.00  x31-04.00  
 14 Jesse Patino              FR Green Bay Pr        30-00.00  x31-00.00  
 15 Dan Couillard             FR Green Bay So        33-10.00   30-08.00  
 16 Jack Hemery               SO Green Bay We        30-00.00   30-06.00  
 17 Robert Healy              SO Notre Dame A                  x29-08.00  
 18 Alec Reichwald            FR Green Bay Pr        30-00.00  x29-06.00  
 19 Eduardo Lopez             SR Green Bay Pr        27-00.00  x28-11.00  
 20 Michael Verheyen          FR Green Bay So                   28-10.00  
 21 Hayden Kapalin            JR Notre Dame A                  x28-07.00  
 22 Noah Jaeckels             SO Notre Dame A                  x28-05.00  
 23 DeKwaun Buechner          SO Green Bay Pr        30-00.00  x28-03.00  
 24 Misael Delmoral           JR Green Bay Ea        25-10.00   27-10.00  
 25 Anthony Posenkee          FR Green Bay Ea        27-09.00  x27-09.00  
 26 Andy Rodriguez            JR Green Bay Pr        35-00.00  x27-06.00  
 26 Luke Shelly               JR Green Bay Pr        26-00.00  x27-06.00  
 28 Danny Farfan              JR Green Bay Ea        28-00.00  x27-02.00  
 29 Darius Miller             FR Green Bay Ea        28-11.00  x27-01.00  
 30 Adam Lee                  FR Green Bay Ea        27-10.00  x26-09.00  
 31 Jacob Araiza              FR Green Bay Ea        24-11.00  x26-04.00  
 32 Zachary Shelly            FR Green Bay Pr        23-01.00  x26-00.00  
 33 Michael Kain              FR Green Bay Pr        27-05.00  x25-05.00  
 34 Stanley Bailey            SO Notre Dame A                  x24-09.00  
 35 AJ Sachs                  JR Green Bay Pr        19-08.00  x20-07.00  
 36 Mason LeMere              FR Green Bay We        25-00.00   20-06.00  
 -- Jordaan Cruz              FR Green Bay We        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Tanner Diring             SR Green Bay Pr        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Sam Gille                 FR Notre Dame A                         ND  
 -- Charles Kippley           SR Notre Dame A                         ND  
 -- Xander Nueman             SO Green Bay We        25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricardo Lugo-Ortiz        SR Green Bay Pr                    9-00.00    8   
  2 Brady Johnson             JR Green Bay Pr         9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  3 Coleman LaBlanc           FR Green Bay Pr         8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  3 Cody Lesage               SR Green Bay Pr         9-06.00   x7-00.00  
  5 Cody Sachs                FR Green Bay Pr         8-00.00   x6-06.00  
  6 Nathaniel Becker          SR Green Bay Pr         8-00.00   x6-00.00  
 -- Brendon Kilpatrick        JR Green Bay Ea         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Nong Yang                 SR Green Bay Ea         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Luis Quinones             SO Green Bay Ea         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Nathan Beauchamp          FR Green Bay Pr         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Dominic Rivera            FR Green Bay Pr         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Jonathan Martinez Hernan  SO Green Bay We         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tessa Goosman             JR Green Bay Pr         6-06.00    6-06.00    8   
  2 Ally Treichl              JR Green Bay Pr         7-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  3 Areli Vilegas Rios        FR Green Bay Pr         6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 McKenna Stichman          FR Green Bay Pr         6-06.00   x5-00.00  
  5 Charlotte Pyper           FR Green Bay Ea                   J5-00.00    1.50
  5 Damaris Bahena            FR Green Bay Pr         5-00.00  xJ5-00.00  
  5 Greta Sternig             FR Notre Dame A                   J5-00.00    1.50
 -- Ava Brunner               FR Green Bay Pr         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Julia Augustian           JR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Aubrey Berkovitz          FR Green Bay Pr         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rio O'Toole               JR Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Elaine Chosa              SO Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Juliah Linzmeier          SO Notre Dame A                         NH  
 
Event 39  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martino Marchese          SR Notre Dame A           55.00      56.70   2   8   
  2 Ben Olsen                 SO Green Bay Pr           55.80      57.91   2   6   
  3 Ethan Ruggles             FR Notre Dame A           56.00    1:00.55   2   4   
  4 Cedar Fuson               SO Green Bay Ea         1:02.00    1:01.42   2   2   
  5 Mitchell Schill           SO Green Bay Pr           59.00    1:01.89   2   1   
  6 Evan Johnson              FR Green Bay Pr           59.50    1:02.65   2 
  7 Abdikani Abdi             JR Green Bay Ea                    1:11.72   1 
  8 Jaco Iattoni              FR Green Bay So         1:13.00    1:11.72   1 
  9 Djimahleh Ahmed           FR Green Bay Ea         1:10.00    1:15.45   1 
 
Event 40  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Brabant          FR Notre Dame A                    1:07.22    8   
  2 Abby Comar                SR Notre Dame A         1:07.00    1:14.99    6   
  3 Natalia Farias Zapien     JR Green Bay Pr         1:13.00    1:19.11    4   
  4 Sophia Lindeman           JR Green Bay Pr         1:15.00    1:19.62    2   
  5 Stephanie Claudio         JR Green Bay Ea         1:22.00    1:22.63    1   
  6 Jennifer Silva Vazquez    JR Green Bay Ea         1:24.00    1:35.23  
 -- Daneila Abella-Ramirez    JR Green Bay Ea         1:18.00         DQ  
 
Event 41  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Nugent              SR Green Bay Pr        10:59.00   10:53.04    8   
  2 Michael Krueser           SO Green Bay Pr        11:50.00   11:22.82    6   
  3 Blake McCurrie            SO Green Bay Ea        12:30.00   11:53.18    4   
  4 Ishaaq Ali                FR Green Bay Ea        12:30.00   12:06.16    2   
  5 Hudson Cornelius          SO Green Bay So        12:20.00   12:07.71    1   
  6 Zachary Prust             SO Green Bay Pr        12:15.00   12:21.36  
  7 Giovanni Valdivia         FR Green Bay Ea        12:30.00   13:31.50  
 
Event 42  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory Eisenreich        FR Green Bay Pr        15:00.00   15:22.71    8   
  2 Alexis Hesselink          SR Green Bay Pr        15:15.00   15:33.10    6   
 
Event 43  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble  'B'                               47.00     x46.25   2 
     1) Chris Byrnes SO                 2) Ian Henjum JR                  
     3) Brady Bosacki SO                4) Ryan Buergi JR                 
  2 Green Bay Preble  'A'                               47.00      47.20   2   8   
     1) Ricardo Aguado JR               2) Evan Holm SO                   
     3) Brennan O'Neil JR               4) Gatlin Wanner JR               
  3 Green Bay Southwest  'A'                            51.00      50.66   2   6   
     1) Phillip Wojcik FR               2) Hayden Rogers FR               
     3) Zane Forslund FR                4) Steele Torrez FR               
     5) Alex Caldwell SO                6)                                
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             50.00      50.86   2   4   
     1) Ian Ernst JR                    2) Michael Hummel JR              
     3) Andrew Webster SR               4) Javondre Strain FR             
  5 Green Bay East  'A'                                 54.00      53.91   2   2   
     1) Will Moren SO                   2) Ethan Katers SO                
     3) Kue Lee FR                      4) evan Dost JR                   
  6 Green Bay East  'B'                               1:00.00     x56.61   1 
     1) Misael Delmoral JR              2) Danny Farfan JR                
     3) Darius Miller FR                4) Jacob Araiza FR                
  7 Green Bay West  'A'                                            57.36   1 
     1) Fernando Sanabria FR            2) Jordaan Cruz FR                
     3) Xander Nueman SO                4) Jack Hemery SO                 
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                           1:02.00   x1:01.98   1 
     1) Stanley Bailey SO               2) Robert Healy SO                
     3) Noah Jaeckels SO                4) Hayden Kapalin JR              
  9 Green Bay Southwest  'B'                            56.00   x1:02.87   2 
     1) Nick Miller JR                  2) Jagger Koeser JR               
     3) Nathan Lesperance SO            4) Grant Skenandore SO            
     5) Israel Pedroza FR               6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble  'A'                               57.33      59.12    8   
     1) Emily Baumgart SR               2) Ashleigh Weddle SO             
     3) Areli Vilegas Rios FR           4) Zanovie Rayford-Parker SO      
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           1:00.00    1:00.14    6   
     1) Mia Turek SR                    2) Juliah Linzmeier SO            
     3) Elaine Chosa SO                 4) Maggie Tressler FR             
  3 Green Bay East  'A'                               1:02.30    1:02.41    4   
     1) Jimena Sanchez SO               2) Grace Schumacher JR            
     3) Vicky Gomez SO                  4) Nia Weathersby SO              
     5) Katherine Escandell SO          6) Kayla Miller FR                
  4 Green Bay West  'A'                                          1:05.48    2   
     1) Ariana Washington FR            2) Samantha DeBeukelar FR         
     3) Madison Conley SO               4) Julia Nava JR                  
     5) Paige DeBraske SO               6)                                
 -- Green Bay Southwest  'A'                            56.00         DQ  
     1) Nasya Cohen FR                  2) Veronica Carew SO              
     3) Miracle Robinson FR             4) Iris Juarez FR                 
 
Event 45  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           1:46.00    1:45.82    8   
     1) Ian Ernst JR                    2) Michael Hummel JR              
     3) Andrew Webster SR               4) Javondre Strain FR             
  2 Green Bay Southwest  'A'                          1:45.00    1:48.88    6   
     1) Phillip Wojcik FR               2) Atticus Cruz SO                
     3) Hayden Rogers FR                4) Steele Torrez FR               
     5) Zane Forslund FR                6)                                
  3 Green Bay East  'B'                               1:54.00   x1:51.34  
     1) Luis Anguiano SO                2) Josiah Poninski FR             
     3) Adrian Diaz FR                  4) Cobi Serrano FR                
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                           1:52.00   x1:58.61  
     1) Caleb Steffel SO                2) Isaiah Hennessey FR            
     3) Charles Kippley SR              4) Mikee de Villa SR              
 -- Green Bay Preble  'A'                             1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Nathaniel Becker SR             2) Drew Tenor SO                  
     3) Chase Duffy FR                  4) Ricardo Aguado JR              
 -- Green Bay Southwest  'B'                          1:50.00         DQ  
     1) Bronson Seehafer FR             2) Bryce Pierquet SR              
     3) Nathan Lesperance SO            4) Israel Pedroza FR              
     5) Alex Caldwell SO                6)                                
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             2:03.00    2:00.37    8   
     1) Taylor Sleger SO                2) Karissa Resch SO               
     3) Isabelle Hafeman FR             4) Jenna Meneghini SO             
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           2:04.00    2:07.83    6   
     1) Mia Turek SR                    2) Liz Scott SR                   
     3) Josie Sullivan SR               4) Maggie Tressler FR             
  3 Green Bay East  'A'                               2:03.50    2:13.29    4   
     1) Guadalupe Trevino SR            2) Nia Weathersby SO              
     3) Sydney Bonlander SO             4) Grace Schumacher JR            
     5) Vicky Gomez SO                  6) Jimena Sanchez SO              
  4 Green Bay Southwest  'A'                          1:57.00    2:19.24    2   
     1) Eliza Lacoursiere SO            2) Iris Juarez FR                 
     3) Miracle Robinson FR             4) Nasya Cohen FR                 
 
Event 47  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             8:50.00    9:46.73    8   
     1) Ben Olsen SO                    2) Tyler Nugent SR                
     3) Christian Schommer SR           4) Mitchell Schill SO             
  2 Green Bay Southwest  'A'                         10:20.00   10:35.71    6   
     1) Hudson Cornelius SO             2) Braxton Wanek FR               
     3) Jackson Youngwirth JR           4) Jonas Reutzel FR               
 
Event 48  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble  'A'                            12:15.00   12:12.33    8   
     1) Paige Dessart SO                2) Hallie Dellise JR              
     3) Natalia Farias Zapien JR        4) Daijah Vivians JR              
  2 Green Bay East  'A'                              12:52.30   12:44.78    6   
     1) Alicia Schroeder SR             2) Guadalupe Trevino SR           
     3) Charlotte Pyper FR              4) Stephanie Claudio JR           
     5) Anna Snudden FR                 6)                                
  3 Green Bay Preble  'B'                            13:00.00  x13:03.77  
     1) Greta Brzezinski SO             2) Laria Leja SR                  
     3) Samantha Corsten JR             4) Kylie Marmes JR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           208        2) Notre Dame Academy         73.50
    3) Green Bay East              53.50     4) Green Bay Southwest        14   
    5) Green Bay West               6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           238        2) Notre Dame Academy         56   
    3) Green Bay Southwest         36        4) Green Bay East             25   
    5) Green Bay West               1