Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2019 08:47 PM
                       Baldwin Woodville Meet - 4/9/2019                       
                                  Baldwin, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Post, Grace               SR Bloomer                  13.39   3  10   
  2 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 13.47   7   8   
  3 Sarauer, Maggie           JR Bloomer                  13.50   7   6   
  4 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth                13.67   7   5   
  5 Rassbach, Bella           SO Glenwood City            13.69   1   4   
  6 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                    13.74   7   3   
  7 Post, Alexa               FR Bloomer                  13.89   1   2   
  8 Garcia, Marie             SO Glenwood City            14.02   5   1   
  9 Zetah, Maddie             JR Hayward                  14.12   4 
 10 Schwartz, Brenna          FR Glenwood City            14.13   5 
 11 Klatt, Shye               SR Spring Valley            14.15   6 
 12 Zetah, Christine          JR Hayward                  14.28   5 
 13 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                 14.30   7 
 14 Rosen, Lizzie             FR Clear Lake               14.39   6 
 15 Pederson, Brooklyn        FR Hayward                  14.41   4 
 16 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset                 14.43   4 
 17 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset                x14.48   2  14.474
 18 Andrews, Katie            SO Regis                    14.48   6  14.480
 19 Lambert, Grace            SO Somerset                x14.56   6 
 20 Walters, Lauren           FR Somerset                x14.58   1 
 21 Petersen, Molly           SO Clear Lake               14.64   4 
 22 Mittlesdorf, Emma         FR Hayward                 x14.68   5 
 23 Johnson, Kinsey           JR Baldwin-Wood             14.84   7 
 24 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar      SO Bloomer                 x14.90   5 
 25 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset                x15.08   4 
 26 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset                x15.10   5 
 27 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset                x15.14   1 
 28 Wilson, Jocelyn           SO Boyceville               15.16   7 
 29 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset                x15.19   5 
 30 Albrightson, Bailey       FR Baldwin-Wood             15.32   6 
 31 Schommer, Emma            SO Baldwin-Wood             15.37   7 
 32 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset                x15.46   2 
 33 Keller, Abby              SO Clear Lake               15.50   5 
 34 Graham, Allison           FR Spring Valley            15.52   2 
 35 Perry, Helen              SR Lac Courte               15.55   1 
 36 Sabby, Alexia             JR Ellsworth                15.70   4  15.695
 37 Schramski, Aubree         SR Clear Lake              x15.70   4  15.700
 38 Borchardt, Emma           SO Baldwin-Wood            x15.76   6 
 39 Olson, Megan              SO Boyceville               15.78   2 
 40 Urschel, Maggie           JR Elmwood/PC               15.82   4 
 41 Jacobs, Paige             FR Bloomer                 x15.83   1 
 42 Faschingbauer, Madison    FR Bloomer                 x15.89   3 
 43 Sanftner, Rachel          SO Clear Lake              x16.03   3 
 44 Christmas, Isabel         FR Glenwood City           x16.35   3 
 45 Zahnow, Halle             FR Somerset                x16.65   3 
 46 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset                x16.72   2 
 47 Tollackson, Kayla         FR Somerset                x17.09   2 
 48 Smith, Aaliya             JR Lac Courte               17.58   3 
 49 Wood, Karyn               JR Spring Valley            19.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         JR Bloomer                  27.38  10  10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth                27.63  10   8   
  3 Post, Alexa               FR Bloomer                  28.50   9   6   
  4 Pitcher, Keely            SR Somerset                 29.09   9   5   
  5 Miller, Hailey            SR Hayward                  29.10   9   4   
  6 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset                 29.61   9   3   
  7 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                    29.75  10   2   
  8 Erickson, Kaylee          SR Somerset                 30.19   9   1   
  9 Zetah, Maddie             JR Hayward                  30.55   7 
 10 Mittlesdorf, Emma         FR Hayward                  30.58   8 
 11 Andrews, Katie            SO Regis                    30.65   8 
 12 Johnson, Kinsey           JR Baldwin-Wood             31.00  10 
 13 Lambert, Grace            SO Somerset                x31.03   8 
 14 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset                x31.18   1 
 15 Luckwaldt, Laura          JR Baldwin-Wood             31.21   6 
 16 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset                x31.55   7 
 17 Rosen, Lizzie             FR Clear Lake               31.57   7 
 18 Walters, Lauren           FR Somerset                x31.62   5 
 19 Pederson, Brooklyn        FR Hayward                 x32.07   7 
 20 Webster, Alli             FR Somerset                x32.08   1 
 21 Peterson, Sam             FR Glenwood City            32.13   1 
 22 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar      SO Bloomer                  32.20   7 
 23 Albrightson, Bailey       FR Baldwin-Wood             32.53   5 
 24 Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset                x32.56   7 
 25 Schommer, Emma            SO Baldwin-Wood            x32.63   6 
 26 Schramski, Aubree         SR Clear Lake               32.74   5 
 27 Soderstrom, Paige         FR Somerset                x32.84   5 
 28 Carlberg, Savannah        JR Spring Valley            32.92   6 
 29 Petersen, Molly           SO Clear Lake               32.96   5 
 30 Borchardt, Emma           SO Baldwin-Wood            x33.23   4 
 31 Eliason, Myah             SO Glenwood City            33.52   3 
 32 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth                33.55   3 
 33 Loenser, Gabby            SR Clear Lake              x33.56   4 
 34 Sabby, Alexia             JR Ellsworth                33.74   6 
 35 Benson, Kayden            FR Boyceville               33.76   6 
 36 Graham, Kaitlin           FR Spring Valley            33.84   4 
 37 Cicha, Marissa            SO Regis                    34.03   8 
 38 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset                x34.50   6 
 39 Schmidt, Addy             FR Regis                   x35.22   8 
 40 Zahnow, Halle             FR Somerset                x35.34   4 
 41 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset                x35.65   2 
 42 Tollackson, Kayla         FR Somerset                x36.48   2 
 43 Sanftner, Rachel          SO Clear Lake              x36.61   3 
 44 Wood, Karyn               JR Spring Valley            42.96   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey            SR Hayward                1:04.18   5  10   
  2 Feuker, Katie             JR Elmwood/PC             1:06.17   5   8   
  3 Clifford, Sierra          SO Hayward                1:06.89   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Ana              FR Hayward                1:07.11   5   5   
  5 Tolzman, Brooklyn         FR Clear Lake             1:07.60   4   4   
  6 Margolofsky, Morgan       FR Baldwin-Wood           1:09.88   4   3   
  7 Luckwaldt, Bekah          FR Baldwin-Wood           1:10.18   4   2   
  8 Strong, Kinzie            SO Glenwood City          1:11.01   3   1   
  9 Puhrmann, Lily            SO Ellsworth              1:11.91   5 
 10 Schachtner, Dani          SO Somerset               1:12.07   4 
 11 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset               1:12.42   3 
 12 Miller, Makenna           SO Baldwin-Wood           1:15.18   4 
 13 Bune, Sandy               JR Spring Valley          1:17.14   1 
 14 Semerad, Lauren           FR Regis                  1:17.20   2 
 15 Ninneman, Lilly           FR Spring Valley          1:17.55   2 
 16 Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth              1:19.58   3 
 17 Schroeder, Katie          SO Somerset               1:21.47   2 
 18 Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset              x1:23.75   1 
 19 Leis, Ally                SO Regis                  1:24.79   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey            SR Hayward                2:39.22   2  10   
       1:21.855 (1:21.855)        2:39.215 (1:17.361)
  2 Feuker, Katie             JR Elmwood/PC             2:39.23   2   8   
       1:22.298 (1:22.298)        2:39.221 (1:16.924)
  3 Hanson, Nel               JR Hayward                2:41.48   2   6   
       1:21.891 (1:21.891)        2:41.475 (1:19.585)
  4 Kreier, Natalie           JR Clear Lake             2:48.86   2   5   
       1:22.896 (1:22.896)        2:48.856 (1:25.961)
  5 Tolzman, Brooklyn         FR Clear Lake             2:52.62   2   4   
       1:25.819 (1:25.819)        2:52.612 (1:26.794)
  6 Culver, Kylie             SO Bloomer                2:53.29   2   3   
       1:23.302 (1:23.302)        2:53.289 (1:29.987)
  7 Moede, Gabby              SO Glenwood City          2:59.36   1   2   
       1:28.590 (1:28.590)        2:59.355 (1:30.766)
  8 Delong, Amber             JR Baldwin-Wood           3:03.20   2   1   
       1:25.056 (1:25.056)        3:03.196 (1:38.141)
  9 Smith, Emma Leigh         FR Bloomer                3:09.45   1 
       1:33.872 (1:33.872)        3:09.448 (1:35.577)
 10 Brooks, Isabelle          FR Baldwin-Wood           3:11.76   1 
       1:33.895 (1:33.895)        3:11.759 (1:37.865)
 11 Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth              3:16.95   1 
 12 Groh, Grace               SR Ellsworth              3:22.85   1 
       1:36.216 (1:36.216)        3:22.842 (1:46.626)
 13 Aubart, Jessica           SO Hayward                3:31.84   1 
       1:44.430 (1:44.430)        3:31.835 (1:47.405)
 14 Johnson, Cylar            JR Somerset               3:38.84   1 
       1:47.749 (1:47.749)        3:38.837 (1:51.089)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Nel               JR Hayward                6:02.46   10   
       1:29.792 (1:29.792)        3:01.724 (1:31.933)        4:34.618 (1:32.894)
       6:02.460 (1:27.843)
  2 Kreier, Natalie           JR Clear Lake             6:05.23    8   
       1:27.689 (1:27.689)        2:59.798 (1:32.109)        4:34.693 (1:34.895)
       6:05.226 (1:30.534)
  3 Dieckman, Katherine       JR Spring Valley          6:06.45    6   
       1:28.834 (1:28.834)        3:01.303 (1:32.469)        4:36.774 (1:35.472)
       6:06.444 (1:29.670)
  4 Culver, Kylie             SO Bloomer                6:33.40    5   
       1:29.652 (1:29.652)        3:08.475 (1:38.824)        4:56.043 (1:47.568)
       6:33.396 (1:37.354)
  5 Anderson, Grace           FR Bloomer                6:42.01    4   
       1:34.006 (1:34.006)        3:15.794 (1:41.788)        5:06.400 (1:50.607)
       6:42.008 (1:35.608)
  6 Bartig, Anna              FR Somerset               6:44.93    3   
       1:32.924 (1:32.924)        3:15.578 (1:42.654)        5:06.300 (1:50.723)
       6:44.922 (1:38.623)
  7 Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth              6:54.47    2   
       1:34.968 (1:34.968)        3:19.090 (1:44.123)        5:09.067 (1:49.977)
       6:54.468 (1:45.401)
  8 Stitt, Hannah             JR Baldwin-Wood           7:10.25    1   
       1:33.639 (1:33.639)        3:23.121 (1:49.482)        5:22.408 (1:59.288)
       7:10.246 (1:47.838)
  9 Radant, Lily              FR Regis                  7:17.62  
       1:40.800 (1:40.800)        3:31.170 (1:50.371)        5:27.548 (1:56.378)
       7:17.616 (1:50.069)
 10 Bauman, Annika            SO Glenwood City          7:20.54  
       1:39.927 (1:39.927)        3:31.630 (1:51.703)        5:28.119 (1:56.490)
       7:20.539 (1:52.420)
 11 Pawelski, Noelle          JR Regis                  7:32.09  
       1:39.699 (1:39.699)        3:33.216 (1:53.517)        5:33.855 (2:00.640)
       7:32.081 (1:58.226)
 12 Johnson, Cylar            JR Somerset               7:45.75  
       1:49.840 (1:49.840)        3:50.098 (2:00.258)        5:52.250 (2:02.152)
       7:45.747 (1:53.498)
 13 Olson, Madison            FR Regis                  7:46.63  
       1:49.899 (1:49.899)        3:50.134 (2:00.235)        5:52.312 (2:02.178)
       7:46.625 (1:54.314)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sokup, Ingrid             SO Hayward               13:12.67   10   
       1:30.330 (1:30.330)        3:05.273 (1:34.944)        4:43.486 (1:38.213)
       6:24.778 (1:41.293)        8:06.404 (1:41.626)        9:49.900 (1:43.497)
      11:32.963 (1:43.064)       13:12.669 (1:39.706)
  2 Berndt, Elizabeth         JR Baldwin-Wood          14:07.96    8   
       1:37.182 (1:37.182)        3:20.030 (1:42.848)        5:05.808 (1:45.779)
       6:53.286 (1:47.478)        8:43.754 (1:50.469)       10:35.109 (1:51.356)
      12:25.402 (1:50.293)       14:07.951 (1:42.550)
  3 Myers, Edie               FR Regis                 14:56.04    6   
       1:43.715 (1:43.715)        3:35.726 (1:52.011)        5:29.989 (1:54.264)
       7:21.409 (1:51.420)        9:17.298 (1:55.889)       11:12.559 (1:55.262)
      13:07.700 (1:55.141)       14:56.038 (1:48.339)
  4 Vogel, Sophie             SO Ellsworth             15:11.79    5   
       1:42.957 (1:42.957)        3:35.146 (1:52.190)        5:30.753 (1:55.608)
       7:26.358 (1:55.605)        9:23.402 (1:57.045)       11:21.140 (1:57.738)
      13:19.201 (1:58.062)       15:11.784 (1:52.584)
  5 Pawelski, Noelle          JR Regis                 16:22.44    4   
       1:49.983 (1:49.983)        3:48.958 (1:58.976)        5:55.763 (2:06.805)
       8:02.274 (2:06.512)       10:07.340 (2:05.067)       12:13.166 (2:05.826)
      14:22.866 (2:09.700)       16:22.434 (1:59.569)
  6 Olson, Madison            FR Regis                 16:41.23    3   
       1:51.884 (1:51.884)        3:59.535 (2:07.652)        6:05.031 (2:05.496)
       8:13.254 (2:08.223)       10:22.512 (2:09.259)       12:30.161 (2:07.649)
      14:41.373 (2:11.213)       16:41.226 (1:59.853)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stender, Josie            SO Regis                    17.50   2  10   
  2 Schultz, Kaycee           SO Bloomer                  17.80   2   8   
  3 Mikla, Brianna            JR Baldwin-Wood             17.89   2   6   
  4 Luckwaldt, Laura          JR Baldwin-Wood             19.73   2   5   
  5 Kersten, Chrissa          SO Boyceville               19.86   1   4   
  6 Wannemacher, Lexi         SO Glenwood City            20.42   2   3   
  7 Cicha, Marissa            SO Regis                    20.48   2   2   
  8 Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset                 20.84   1   1   
  9 Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset                 21.23   2 
 10 Flanders, Kylee           FR Spring Valley            21.32   1 
 11 Smith, Emma Leigh         FR Bloomer                  21.53   1 
 12 Wheeldon, Shiloh          FR Boyceville               21.56   2 
 13 Lundstrom, Ann            FR Ellsworth                22.18   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikla, Brianna            JR Baldwin-Wood             52.67   2  10   
  2 Malnourie, Eliana         SO Hayward                  53.90   2   8   
  3 Wannemacher, Lexi         SO Glenwood City            55.83   2   6   
  4 Becker, Rachel            JR Boyceville               58.14   2   5   
  5 Draxler, Isabel           SO Glenwood City          1:01.85   1   4   
  6 Struemke, Allison         JR Somerset               1:05.95   1   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                          51.86   2  10   
  2 Regis  'A'                                            54.78   2   8   
  3 Ellsworth  'A'                                        54.85   2   6   
  4 Glenwood City  'A'                                    55.12   2   5   
  5 Somerset  'A'                                         55.79   1   4   
  6 Hayward  'A'                                          56.61   1   3   
  7 Clear Lake  'A'                                       58.42   2   2   
  8 Glenwood City  'B'                                 x1:00.61   1 
  9 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                              1:02.50   1   1   
 10 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:02.53   1 
 11 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:04.42   1 
 -- Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regis  'A'                                          1:58.55   2  10   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        2:01.64   2   8   
  3 Glenwood City  'A'                                  2:02.11   2   6   
  4 Ellsworth  'A'                                      2:04.77   2   5   
  5 Spring Valley  'A'                                  2:04.98   1   4   
  6 Boyceville  'A'                                     2:10.49   1   3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              2:10.60   1   2   
  8 Bloomer  'A'                                        2:10.73   2   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        4:33.02   2  10   
  2 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              4:47.92   2   8   
  3 Glenwood City  'A'                                  4:51.54   2   6   
  4 Ellsworth  'A'                                      4:54.88   2   5   
  5 Boyceville  'A'                                     5:05.27   1   4   
  6 Clear Lake  'A'                                     5:05.63   2   3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                             x5:20.77   1 
  8 Regis  'A'                                          5:38.61   1   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                       11:54.42   10   
       1:22.245 (1:22.245)        2:48.912 (1:26.668)        4:06.714 (1:17.802)
       5:30.837 (1:24.123)        7:13.444 (1:42.607)        9:02.386 (1:48.943)
      10:27.910 (1:25.524)       11:54.420 (1:26.511)
  2 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                             12:03.26    8   
       1:21.508 (1:21.508)        2:46.530 (1:25.022)        4:10.778 (1:24.249)
       5:59.947 (1:49.169)        7:30.421 (1:30.475)        9:11.028 (1:40.607)
      10:32.886 (1:21.858)       12:03.255 (1:30.370)
  3 Spring Valley  'A'                                 12:06.81    6   
       1:21.904 (1:21.904)        2:51.593 (1:29.689)        4:19.719 (1:28.127)
       6:10.796 (1:51.077)        7:39.789 (1:28.993)        9:21.335 (1:41.546)
      10:41.904 (1:20.570)       12:06.801 (1:24.897)
  4 Glenwood City  'A'                                 12:12.69    5   
       1:32.386 (1:32.386)        3:12.425 (1:40.039)        4:39.526 (1:27.102)
       6:16.904 (1:37.378)        7:41.906 (1:25.003)        9:14.925 (1:33.019)
      10:37.578 (1:22.654)       12:12.687 (1:35.109)
  5 Regis  'A'                                         12:24.44    4   
       1:31.443 (1:31.443)        3:09.090 (1:37.648)        4:41.900 (1:32.810)
       6:27.339 (1:45.440)        7:50.293 (1:22.955)        9:24.752 (1:34.459)
      10:54.101 (1:29.349)       12:24.431 (1:30.330)
  6 Ellsworth  'A'                                     12:27.81    3   
       1:31.052 (1:31.052)        3:10.792 (1:39.741)        4:41.213 (1:30.421)
       6:26.191 (1:44.979)        7:49.661 (1:23.470)        9:25.429 (1:35.768)
      10:54.063 (1:28.635)       12:27.806 (1:33.744)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella          JR Ellsworth              4-11.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Eytcheson, Lily           FR Hayward                4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Selzler, Emma             FR Ellsworth              4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Klatt, Shye               SR Spring Valley          4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O 
  3 Fossum, Larissa           JR Bloomer                4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Boley, Marina             JR Ellsworth              4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Burr, Ashley              JR Baldwin-Wood           4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Baillargeon, Hope         FR Somerset               4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Peterson, Sam             FR Glenwood City          4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Borchardt, Emma           SO Baldwin-Wood           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Eliason, Myah             SO Glenwood City          4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 12 Benson, Kayden            FR Boyceville             4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Nilssen, Angela           FR Baldwin-Wood           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Ibrahimagic, Azra         JR Glenwood City          4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacobs, Paige             FR Bloomer                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Walters, Lauren           FR Somerset                    NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bleskacek, Leah           FR Bloomer                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tolzman, Brooklyn         FR Clear Lake                  NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hintzman, Megan           JR Boyceville             8-06.00    9   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Morgan, Emily             JR Hayward                8-06.00    9   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schommer, Mara            SR Baldwin-Wood           8-00.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sarauer, Maggie           JR Bloomer                7-06.00    4.50
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gengler, Jessica          SR Bloomer                7-06.00    4.50
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Atkins, Jade              SO Somerset               6-00.00    2   
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Delong, Abbie             JR Baldwin-Wood           6-00.00    2   
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Delong, Amber             JR Baldwin-Wood           6-00.00    2   
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 Schommer, Emma            SO Baldwin-Wood          x6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Helland, Alana            JR Bloomer                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Albrightson, Bailey       FR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nilssen, Angela           FR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Albrightson, Brooke       FR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Zwiefelhofer, Skylar      SO Bloomer                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Groh, CeCe                SO Ellsworth                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Madilyn            FR Somerset                    NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Schultz, Shelby           SO Ellsworth                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bauman, Annika            SO Glenwood City               NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Grace           FR Bloomer                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Fitch, Emmaly             FR Somerset                    NH  
     6-00 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               SR Bloomer               16-01.00   10   
      15-08  15-04  16-01         
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         JR Bloomer               15-06.00    8   
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Gilles, Grace             SR Regis                 15-02.00    6   
      13-07  14-08  15-02           
  4 Rosen, Lizzie             FR Clear Lake            14-06.50    5   
      14-04  FOUL  14-06.50         
  5 Rassbach, Bella           SO Glenwood City         14-06.00    4   
      14-06  14-02  FOUL         
  6 Matson, Elizabeth         JR Regis                 14-06.00    3   
      14-06  13-09.50  4-08         
  7 Reuvers, Aly              SR Ellsworth             14-02.50    2   
      13-09  13-07  14-02.50         
  8 Malnourie, Eliana         SO Hayward               14-02.50    1   
      13-08  13-08  14-02.50         
  9 Morgan, Emily             JR Hayward               14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Feuker, Katie             JR Elmwood/PC            13-11.50  
      13-09  13-11.50  13-07         
 11 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset              13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  FOUL         
 12 Petersen, Molly           SO Clear Lake            13-01.00  
      12-11  13-01  12-07.50         
 13 Miller, Holly             SO Hayward               13-01.00  
      11-11.50  11-09.50  13-01           
 14 Cicha, Marissa            SO Regis                 13-00.00  
      13-00  12-09  11-09         
 15 Andrews, Katie            SO Regis                x12-02.00  
      11-11  12-02  11-09         
 16 Bune, Sandy               JR Spring Valley         12-01.50  
      12-01.50  12-01  12-01.50         
 17 Flanders, Kylee           FR Spring Valley         12-00.00  
      11-03  11-04  12-00         
 18 Skramstad, Abbey          SO Somerset              11-11.00  
      11-01.50  10-10  11-11         
 19 Perry, Helen              SR Lac Courte            11-08.00  
      10-02  11-08  FOUL         
 20 Boley, Marina             JR Ellsworth             11-06.00  
      11-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Rose, Carissa             SO Somerset              11-05.00  
      FOUL  11-05  10-03         
 22 Boreen, Brooke            SO Somerset             x10-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-00         
 23 Ninneman, Lilly           FR Spring Valley          9-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-07         
 24 Zahnow, Halle             FR Somerset              x9-06.50  
      FOUL  9-01.50  9-06.50           
 25 Graham, Kaitlin           FR Spring Valley         x9-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-02         
 26 Faschingbauer, Madison    FR Bloomer                9-01.00  
      FOUL  9-01  FOUL         
 27 Hardy, Madalyn            FR Ellsworth              8-08.00  
      8-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dulon, Mikayla            SO Somerset                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lambert, Grace            SO Somerset                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Graham, Allison           FR Spring Valley             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Aaliya             JR Lac Courte                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Webster, Alli             FR Somerset                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thalacker, Bria           JR Regis                 31-02.00   10   
      30-06  31-02  30-07         
  2 Semerad, Gabrielle        SR Regis                 31-00.00    8   
      31-00  29-03  29-07         
  3 Miller, Hailey            SR Hayward               30-05.00    6   
      29-00  30-05  30-03         
  4 Dayton, Kristin           SO Glenwood City         29-00.00    5   
      28-02  28-08  29-00         
  5 Kreibich, Drew            FR Somerset              28-01.00    4   
      27-06  26-09.50  28-01         
  6 Devlin, Anna              SR Baldwin-Wood          27-05.00    3   
      25-07  FOUL  27-05         
  7 Feuker, Katie             JR Elmwood/PC            27-02.00    2   
      27-02  27-02  26-08.50         
  8 Eytcheson, Lily           FR Hayward               26-05.00    1   
      26-05  25-08  25-09         
  9 Burr, Ashley              JR Baldwin-Wood          26-00.00  
      23-11  26-00  FOUL         
 -- Miller, Holly             SO Hayward                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Olson, Megan              SO Boyceville                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            JR Somerset              41-08.50   3  10   
      39-10  37-04.50  41-08.50         
  2 Campbell, Alanna          JR Baldwin-Wood          30-11.50   3   8   
      30-11.50  30-03.50  30-06.50         
  3 Gajewski, Emily           JR Hayward               30-00.50   3   6   
      29-00.50  28-06.50  30-00.50         
  4 Mendez, Yasmin            SO Glenwood City         29-07.50   3   5   
      27-09  27-01.50  29-07.50         
  5 Kumlin, Brynn             JR Somerset              29-01.00   3   4   
      28-05  29-01  27-08         
  6 Hop, Shalayne             SO Baldwin-Wood          28-08.00   3   3   
      28-08  27-05.50  25-09.50         
  7 Meath, Adrianna           JR Somerset              28-06.00   3   2   
      26-06.50  28-06  25-10.50         
  8 Fossum, Larissa           JR Bloomer               28-00.50   3   1   
      27-07.50  28-00.50  27-11         
  9 Jensen, Maddy             FR Baldwin-Wood          28-00.50   3 
      FOUL  28-00.50  27-10.50         
 10 Windsor, Jasmine          JR Boyceville            27-11.00   2 
      27-11  25-10.50  23-07         
 11 Johnson, Lauren           JR Spring Valley         27-05.50   2 
      26-00.50  27-01.50  27-05.50         
 12 Iverson, Abby             FR Bloomer               26-06.00   2 
      23-00  26-05  26-06         
 13 Achenbach, Val            SO Ellsworth             25-11.00   3 
      25-11  25-02.50  24-07         
 14 Gipford, April            JR Ellsworth             25-03.00   3 
      22-09  24-05  25-03         
 15 Klink, Caitlin            SO Regis                 24-05.00   3 
      24-05  24-04.50  24-05         
 16 Harnisch, Faith           FR Boyceville            24-05.00   1 
      23-04  23-04  24-05         
 17 Chapman, Alexia           SO Hayward               24-04.00   1 
      19-11.50  22-11.50  24-04         
 18 McManus, Georgia          SO Bloomer               24-02.00   1 
      21-06.50  22-02  24-02         
 19 Cook, Hallie              JR Glenwood City         23-11.50   3 
      23-05.50  23-08  23-11.50         
 20 Johnson, Sammie           FR Baldwin-Wood         x23-02.00   2 
      22-05.50  21-08.50  23-02           
 21 Gland, Clara              JR Spring Valley         23-00.00   2 
      23-00  21-04.50  22-02.50         
 22 Krogstad, Kaylee          SO Elmwood/PC            22-11.00   2 
      22-11  21-04.50  21-05.50         
 23 LaPorte, Shyla            JR Elmwood/PC            22-04.50   1 
      22-04.50  21-04  22-04         
 24 Montney, Erin             FR Hayward               21-09.50   1 
      FOUL  21-09.50  FOUL         
 25 Hecker, Liberty           SR Hayward              x21-09.00   2 
      20-11  20-09.50  21-09         
 26 Minder, McKenna           FR Ellsworth             21-02.00   2 
      21-02  FOUL  20-08.50         
 27 Thompson, Lauren          SO Baldwin-Wood         x20-11.00   2 
      20-11  20-09.50  FOUL         
 28 Ross, Makayla             FR Boyceville            20-05.00   1 
      19-02  20-05  20-03         
 29 Reynan, Hannah            FR Regis                 20-02.00   2 
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Larson, Bella             FR Regis                 18-09.50   2 
      18-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Helland, Alana            JR Bloomer              x17-09.50   1 
      17-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Adams, Mara               SO Ellsworth            x16-08.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-08         
 33 Wood, Karyn               JR Spring Valley         11-09.50   2 
      11-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            JR Somerset                126-03   3  10   
      121-11  126-03  122-05           
  2 Fossum, Larissa           JR Bloomer                  93-09   3   8   
      FOUL  92-02  93-09         
  3 Meath, Adrianna           JR Somerset                 88-01   3   6   
      88-01  83-03  83-01         
  4 Gajewski, Emily           JR Hayward                  87-01   1   5   
      85-07  82-06  87-01         
  5 Gland, Clara              JR Spring Valley            81-03   1   4   
      81-03  73-07  71-09         
  6 Mendez, Yasmin            SO Glenwood City            78-10   1   3   
      78-10  76-11  FOUL         
  7 Hop, Shalayne             SO Baldwin-Wood             75-06   3   2   
      75-06  71-00  72-04         
  8 Kumlin, Brynn             JR Somerset                 75-02   3   1   
      75-02  72-06  74-11         
  9 Johnson, Lauren           JR Spring Valley            74-04   1 
      74-04  72-09  66-00         
 10 Gipford, April            JR Ellsworth                72-06   3 
      FOUL  67-00  72-06         
 11 Burr, Ashley              JR Baldwin-Wood             70-04   3 
      63-11  70-04  61-08         
 12 Campbell, Alanna          JR Baldwin-Wood             68-01   3 
      FOUL  68-01  FOUL         
 13 Iverson, Abby             FR Bloomer                  66-11   2 
      52-10  66-11  57-07         
 14 LaPorte, Shyla            JR Elmwood/PC               66-04   1 
      66-04  58-10  63-06         
 15 Jensen, Maddy             FR Baldwin-Wood            x66-02   2 
      66-02  59-05  59-08         
 16 McManus, Georgia          SO Bloomer                  63-10   2 
      57-06  FOUL  63-10         
 17 Aubart, Jessica           SO Hayward                  63-07   1 
      62-01  50-05  63-07         
 18 Reynan, Hannah            FR Regis                    58-07   3 
      FOUL  58-07  FOUL         
 19 Krogstad, Kaylee          SO Elmwood/PC               58-05   2 
      49-05  58-05  51-10         
 20 Johnson, Sammie           FR Baldwin-Wood            x57-01   2 
      56-06  57-01  FOUL         
 21 Klink, Caitlin            SO Regis                    56-05   3 
      50-04  FOUL  56-05         
 22 Butler, Tori              SO Baldwin-Wood            x56-00   2 
      56-00  54-06  55-11         
 23 Thompson, Lauren          SO Baldwin-Wood            x53-11   1 
      FOUL  53-11  FOUL         
 24 Larson, Bella             FR Regis                    53-09   3 
      45-08  53-09  FOUL         
 25 Achenbach, Val            SO Ellsworth                52-02   2 
      44-09  52-02  FOUL         
 26 Chapman, Alexia           SO Hayward                  52-01   2 
      52-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Banuchie, Hailey          JR Lac Courte               52-01   1 
      FOUL  52-01  FOUL         
 28 Hecker, Liberty           SR Hayward                 x51-04   2 
      FOUL  41-08  51-04         
 29 White, Elise              SO Lac Courte               51-02   1 
      FOUL  51-02  FOUL         
 30 Adams, Mara               SO Ellsworth                50-04   3 
      49-09  FOUL  50-04          
 31 Minder, McKenna           FR Ellsworth               x50-02   1 
      46-04  50-02  FOUL         
 32 Helland, Alana            JR Bloomer                 x47-10   1 
      FOUL  47-10  FOUL         
 33 Schnaible-Jack, Maddie    SO Lac Courte               41-09   2 
      FOUL  41-09  FOUL         
 34 Montney, Erin             FR Hayward                 x35-00   2 
      FOUL  35-00  FOUL         
 -- Johansen, Alyxis          JR Spring Valley             FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hager, Jalissa            SO Glenwood City             FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Denomie, Niizhoodewii     FR Hayward                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Dane               SR Baldwin-Wood             11.41   6  10   
  2 Maitrejean, Zach          SO Somerset                 11.67   7   8   
  3 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset                 11.77   6   6   
  4 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth                11.90   7   5   
  5 Cox, Mikia                SR Hayward                  11.94   7   4   
  6 Sindt, Spencer            JR Somerset                 12.00   6   3   
  7 Wegscheider, Ethan        SR Somerset                x12.01   7 
  8 Peterson, Jack            SR Somerset                x12.28   7 
  9 Toles, Danny              SO Hayward                  12.39   5   2   
 10 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset                x12.52   6 
 11 Williams, Brenden         JR Spring Valley            12.70   5   1   
 12 Theisen, Gus              FR Regis                    12.73   7 
 13 Fossum, Jonathon          FR Bloomer                  12.74   3 
 14 Raska, Zach               JR Glenwood City            12.89   4 
 15 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset                x12.99   6 
 16 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset                x13.02   3  13.017
 17 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           JR Baldwin-Wood             13.02   4  13.019
 18 Mauer, Matt               SO Regis                    13.05   6 
 19 Dirkes, Nathan            SR Somerset                x13.07   5 
 20 Gazdik, Blaine            JR Baldwin-Wood             13.12   4 
 21 Baribeau, Jase            SO Bloomer                  13.16   4 
 22 Shafer, Chase             FR Baldwin-Wood            x13.31   6 
 23 Raehl, Shalom             FR Regis                    13.35   7 
 24 Holstad, Matthew          FR Bloomer                  13.40   3 
 25 Rupakus, Ethan            FR Elmwood/PC               13.54   3 
 26 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset                x13.56   5 
 27 Nunez, Justin             SR Elmwood/PC               13.59   3 
 28 Avery, Trent              SO Clear Lake               13.67   4 
 29 Radermacher, Tyson        SO Lac Courte               13.72   2 
 30 Hanson, Isaac             FR Hayward                  13.73   4 
 31 Zurn, Tyler               SO Spring Valley            13.86   2 
 32 Nelson, Filup             FR Boyceville               13.93   4  13.923
 33 Moe, Justin               FR Glenwood City            13.93   3  13.926
 34 Asp, Logan                FR Hayward                 x13.94   5 
 35 Peters, Dawson            FR Ellsworth                13.99   1 
 36 Hazelton, Brendan         SO Boyceville               14.06   3 
 37 Monson, Gavin             FR Clear Lake               14.78   3 
 38 Funk, Kaden               JR Ellsworth                14.91   1 
 39 Johnson, Merrick          FR Spring Valley            15.16   2 
 40 Brawford, Logan           JR Somerset                x15.41   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maitrejean, Zach          SO Somerset                 24.05   9  10   
  2 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth                24.10   9   8   
  3 Gouge, James              SR Hayward                  24.78   8   6   
  4 Sindt, Spencer            JR Somerset                 24.83   7   5   
  5 Reinders, Hayden          JR Regis                    25.24   9   4   
  6 Toles, Danny              SO Hayward                  25.37   7   3   
  7 Peterson, Jack            SR Somerset                 25.45   9   2    25.448
  8 Cox, Mikia                SR Hayward                  25.45   8   1    25.449
  9 Lee, Kaine                JR Somerset                x25.47   8 
 10 Sorenson, Nate            JR Hayward                 x25.55   8 
 11 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset                x25.63   7 
 12 Shock, Calvin             SR Elmwood/PC               25.65   7 
 13 Wegscheider, Ethan        SR Somerset                x25.80   8 
 14 Russell, Nick             SR Baldwin-Wood             25.83   6 
 15 Schmitt, Henry            FR Hayward                 x25.92   6 
 16 Theisen, Gus              FR Regis                    25.97   9 
 17 Erickson, Cody            JR Elmwood/PC               26.31   7 
 18 Williams, Brenden         JR Spring Valley            26.71   5 
 19 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset                x27.13   6 
 20 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset                x27.21   6 
 21 Dean-Immerman, Dakota     SR Glenwood City            27.33   2 
 22 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset                x27.38   5 
 23 Wilson, Nate              JR Hayward                 x27.64   4 
 24 Grant, Cas                JR Glenwood City            27.66   1 
 25 Watson, PJ                SO Glenwood City            27.74   1 
 26 Burch, Levi               SO Elmwood/PC               28.14   2 
 27 Avery, Trent              SO Clear Lake               28.63   3 
 28 Sokup, Greg               FR Regis                    28.72   7 
 29 Nunez, Justin             SR Elmwood/PC              x28.92   2 
 30 Hanson, Isaac             FR Hayward                 x29.25   4 
 31 Shaw, Seth                FR Hayward                 x29.26   2 
 32 Zurn, Tyler               SO Spring Valley            29.31   2 
 33 Ruff, Blake               JR Bloomer                  29.48   4 
 34 Monson, Gavin             FR Clear Lake               31.71   3 
 35 Johnson, Merrick          FR Spring Valley            32.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lansing, Jared            SR Ellsworth                54.53   7  10   
  2 Maitrejean, Zach          SO Somerset                 55.17   7   8   
  3 Stahl, Colton             JR Clear Lake               55.68   6   6   
  4 Lee, Kaine                JR Somerset                 56.54   7   5   
  5 Garcia, Ed                SR Clear Lake               57.04   6   4   
  6 Lunde, Carson             SO Baldwin-Wood             57.39   7   3   
  7 Michaelsen, Cole          SR Bloomer                  57.72   7   2   
  8 Schottler, Jack           JR Somerset                 57.93   5   1   
  9 Hoecherl, Braedon         SR Bloomer                  58.32   6 
 10 Nelson, Austin            FR Glenwood City            58.82   1 
 11 Grant, Andy               SO Glenwood City            59.16   6 
 12 Erickson, Cody            JR Elmwood/PC               59.17   5 
 13 Midbrod, Ethan            JR Somerset                x59.26   4 
 14 Bischel, Cole             SR Bloomer                1:00.49   4 
 15 Byrne, Kevin              SO Regis                  1:00.62   6 
 16 Yost, Jason               SO Hayward                1:00.77   5 
 17 DeGeest, Alex             JR Somerset              x1:00.84   4 
 18 Laursen, Brandtsen        SR Clear Lake             1:01.01   5 
 19 Wilson, Nate              JR Hayward                1:01.12   5 
 20 Ortega, David             SR Somerset              x1:01.33   7 
 21 Becker, Ben               SO Hayward                1:01.51   6 
 22 Hughes, Croix             SR Clear Lake            x1:02.71   3 
 23 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset              x1:03.02   1 
 24 Nunez, Jordan             FR Elmwood/PC             1:03.67   3 
 25 Chich, Nathaniel          SO Boyceville             1:03.94   4 
 26 Miller, Luke              SO Spring Valley          1:03.99   1 
 27 Rubenzer, Mason           SO Bloomer               x1:04.12   3 
 28 DuMond, Elijah            SO Spring Valley          1:05.06   2 
 29 Pedersen, Trevor          SO Baldwin-Wood           1:05.19   3 
 30 Johnson, Brian            FR Boyceville             1:05.69   2 
 31 Mauer, Matt               SO Regis                  1:05.73   2 
 32 McCallum, Chase           FR Hayward               x1:06.37   4 
 33 Coombs, Preston           FR Boyceville             1:06.48   3 
 34 Alessandroni, Leo         JR Ellsworth              1:08.44   2 
 35 Shaw, Seth                FR Hayward               x1:09.03   1 
 36 Junco, Parker             FR Elmwood/PC             1:09.06   1 
 37 Fossum, Jonathon          FR Bloomer               x1:09.29   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michaelsen, Cole          SR Bloomer                2:07.49   3  10   
       1:03.663 (1:03.663)        2:07.488 (1:03.825)
  2 Pearson, Isaac            SR Clear Lake             2:09.56   3   8   
       1:04.314 (1:04.314)        2:09.558 (1:05.244)
  3 Schmitt, Ben              SR Somerset               2:15.77   3   6   
       1:07.312 (1:07.312)        2:15.761 (1:08.449)
  4 Rooney, Ben               SO Regis                  2:15.94   3   5   
       1:04.823 (1:04.823)        2:15.931 (1:11.109)
  5 Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth              2:21.39   3   4   
       1:06.523 (1:06.523)        2:21.387 (1:14.865)
  6 Loenser, Adam             SO Clear Lake             2:21.72   3   3   
       1:09.399 (1:09.399)        2:21.719 (1:12.320)
  7 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth              2:23.85   2   2   
       1:11.471 (1:11.471)        2:23.848 (1:12.377)
  8 Klefstad, Cade            JR Boyceville             2:24.89   3   1   
       1:12.497 (1:12.497)        2:24.883 (1:12.386)
  9 Eggert, Will              SO Glenwood City          2:25.34   2 
       1:12.175 (1:12.175)        2:25.335 (1:13.160)
 10 Thur, Austin              JR Bloomer                2:25.76   3 
       1:12.450 (1:12.450)        2:25.755 (1:13.306)
 11 Flock, Kohl               FR Ellsworth              2:26.07   2 
       1:10.764 (1:10.764)        2:26.063 (1:15.300)
 12 Becker, Ben               SO Hayward                2:26.42   3 
       1:10.906 (1:10.906)        2:26.420 (1:15.514)
 13 Corriea, Jon              JR Spring Valley          2:27.21   2 
       1:12.927 (1:12.927)        2:27.205 (1:14.278)
 14 Wolterstorff, Jackson     SR Regis                  2:28.47   2 
       1:10.806 (1:10.806)        2:28.464 (1:17.659)
 15 Yost, Jason               SO Hayward                2:38.28   2 
       1:18.365 (1:18.365)        2:38.273 (1:19.909)
 16 McCallum, Chase           FR Hayward                2:39.15   3 
       1:15.730 (1:15.730)        2:39.142 (1:23.413)
 17 Gough, Calvin             FR Baldwin-Wood           2:41.56   1 
       1:22.271 (1:22.271)        2:41.558 (1:19.288)
 18 Waskul, Ethan             FR Somerset               2:41.72   1 
       1:23.089 (1:23.089)        2:41.711 (1:18.622)
 19 Michaelsen, Dane          SO Bloomer                2:41.80   1 
       1:20.034 (1:20.034)        2:41.796 (1:21.763)
 20 Rubenzer, Mason           SO Bloomer               x2:41.84   1 
       1:21.209 (1:21.209)        2:41.833 (1:20.624)
 21 Johnson, Brian            FR Boyceville             2:42.01   2 
       1:20.039 (1:20.039)        2:42.001 (1:21.963)
 22 Stiller, Ben              SR Baldwin-Wood           2:42.88   2 
       1:14.301 (1:14.301)        2:42.872 (1:28.572)
 23 Awsumb, Telly             FR Elmwood/PC             2:44.55   1 
       1:23.763 (1:23.763)        2:44.546 (1:20.783)
 24 Forsberg, Eric            SO Somerset               2:45.38   1 
       1:22.296 (1:22.296)        2:45.373 (1:23.077)
 25 Wilson, Landon            FR Somerset              x2:46.86   1 
       1:22.079 (1:22.079)        2:46.851 (1:24.772)
 26 Pollack, Austin           FR Baldwin-Wood           2:51.74   2 
       1:19.759 (1:19.759)        2:51.738 (1:31.980)
 27 Nilson, Ethan             JR Hayward               x2:54.82   1 
       1:26.402 (1:26.402)        2:54.813 (1:28.412)
 28 Sternecker, Owen          SR Elmwood/PC             3:09.32   1 
       1:22.745 (1:22.745)        3:09.317 (1:46.572)
 29 Eng, Curtis               FR Elmwood/PC             3:13.69   1 
       1:28.004 (1:28.004)        3:13.686 (1:45.682)
 30 Farrell, Elijah           FR Boyceville             3:15.92   1 
       1:33.096 (1:33.096)        3:15.913 (1:42.817)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                  4:57.52   2  10   
       1:13.530 (1:13.530)        2:32.306 (1:18.776)        3:49.443 (1:17.138)
       4:57.511 (1:08.068)
  2 Schmitt, Ben              SR Somerset               4:59.34   2   8   
       1:13.145 (1:13.145)        2:32.145 (1:19.000)        3:50.288 (1:18.143)
       4:59.334 (1:09.047)
  3 Becker, Ben               SO Hayward                5:13.98   2   6   
       1:15.572 (1:15.572)        2:36.502 (1:20.931)        3:57.090 (1:20.588)
       5:13.973 (1:16.884)
  4 Flock, Kohl               FR Ellsworth              5:16.44   2   5   
       1:13.076 (1:13.076)        2:33.093 (1:20.017)        3:55.660 (1:22.568)
       5:16.431 (1:20.772)
  5 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth              5:27.80   2   4   
       1:14.599 (1:14.599)        2:39.076 (1:24.477)        4:06.014 (1:26.939)
       5:27.800 (1:21.787)
  6 Schottler, Jack           JR Somerset               5:30.64   1   3   
       1:16.616 (1:16.616)        2:42.666 (1:26.051)        4:11.166 (1:28.501)
       5:30.638 (1:19.472)
  7 Pearson, John             SO Clear Lake             5:32.75   1   2   
       1:16.975 (1:16.975)        2:42.280 (1:25.306)        4:10.797 (1:28.518)
       5:32.748 (1:21.951)
  8 Johnson, Griffin          JR Regis                  5:34.73   2   1   
       1:21.153 (1:21.153)        2:46.356 (1:25.204)        4:13.667 (1:27.311)
       5:34.729 (1:21.063)
  9 Bartz, Austin             SO Elmwood/PC             5:38.64   2 
       1:22.046 (1:22.046)        2:50.651 (1:28.606)        4:21.222 (1:30.572)
       5:38.632 (1:17.411)
 10 Cook, Evan                SR Regis                  5:38.97   2 
       1:14.302 (1:14.302)        2:37.541 (1:23.239)        4:07.993 (1:30.452)
       5:38.961 (1:30.969)
 11 Waskul, Ethan             FR Somerset               5:40.90   2 
       1:20.235 (1:20.235)        2:43.871 (1:23.636)        4:15.426 (1:31.556)
       5:40.892 (1:25.466)
 12 Wolterstorff, Jackson     SR Regis                 x5:41.02   1 
       1:19.157 (1:19.157)        2:45.177 (1:26.020)        4:16.187 (1:31.011)
       5:41.019 (1:24.832)
 13 Bischel, Cole             SR Bloomer                5:41.04   1 
       1:16.250 (1:16.250)        2:43.435 (1:27.186)        4:14.905 (1:31.470)
       5:41.031 (1:26.127)
 14 Corriea, Jon              JR Spring Valley          5:43.43   2 
       1:21.664 (1:21.664)        2:52.260 (1:30.597)        4:23.653 (1:31.393)
       5:43.429 (1:19.776)
 15 Crone, Arnold             SR Lac Courte             5:52.07   2 
       1:22.026 (1:22.026)        2:52.737 (1:30.712)        4:24.006 (1:31.269)
       5:52.069 (1:28.064)
 16 Awsumb, Telly             FR Elmwood/PC             5:55.31   1 
       1:20.976 (1:20.976)        2:54.706 (1:33.731)        4:28.684 (1:33.979)
       5:55.304 (1:26.621)
 17 Michaelsen, Dane          SO Bloomer                5:57.44   1 
       1:18.852 (1:18.852)        2:51.065 (1:32.213)        4:27.136 (1:36.072)
       5:57.439 (1:30.303)
 18 Beaudette, Dawson         SO Bloomer                5:57.80   1 
       1:19.414 (1:19.414)        2:53.378 (1:33.965)        4:31.893 (1:38.515)
       5:57.794 (1:25.902)
 19 Wilson, Landon            FR Somerset              x5:59.27   1 
       1:26.557 (1:26.557)        3:01.176 (1:34.619)        4:34.614 (1:33.439)
       5:59.270 (1:24.656)
 20 Radermacher, Tyson        SO Lac Courte             6:01.30   2 
       1:22.845 (1:22.845)        2:55.979 (1:33.134)        4:29.838 (1:33.860)
       6:01.292 (1:31.455)
 21 Forsberg, Eric            SO Somerset              x6:05.28   1 
       1:26.139 (1:26.139)        3:01.816 (1:35.677)        4:37.947 (1:36.132)
       6:05.276 (1:27.329)
 22 Gehring, Gavin            FR Bloomer               x6:09.97   1 
       1:29.484 (1:29.484)        3:01.789 (1:32.305)        4:36.176 (1:34.387)
       6:09.969 (1:33.794)
 23 Nilson, Ethan             JR Hayward                6:18.88   1 
       1:27.241 (1:27.241)        3:03.066 (1:35.825)        4:43.515 (1:40.450)
       6:18.880 (1:35.365)
 24 Jamieson, John            JR Baldwin-Wood           6:20.34   1 
       1:20.617 (1:20.617)        2:58.892 (1:38.276)        4:40.724 (1:41.832)
       6:20.334 (1:39.611)
 25 Farrell, Elijah           FR Boyceville             6:54.85   1 
       1:37.961 (1:37.961)        3:27.206 (1:49.246)        5:15.434 (1:48.228)
       6:54.843 (1:39.410)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conrad, Alex              SR Bloomer               10:39.04   10   
       1:09.511 (1:09.511)        2:30.107 (1:20.596)        3:52.356 (1:22.250)
       5:15.461 (1:23.106)        6:39.042 (1:23.581)        8:03.084 (1:24.042)
       9:25.916 (1:22.833)       10:39.034 (1:13.118)
  2 Schlitz, Andrew           JR Regis                 11:01.48    8   
       1:21.175 (1:21.175)        2:45.653 (1:24.478)        4:09.464 (1:23.811)
       5:32.502 (1:23.038)        6:53.917 (1:21.416)        8:16.788 (1:22.871)
       9:41.251 (1:24.464)       11:01.478 (1:20.227)
  3 Pearson, Isaac            SR Clear Lake            11:19.06    6   
       1:13.099 (1:13.099)        2:38.507 (1:25.408)        4:06.534 (1:28.028)
       5:35.961 (1:29.427)        7:05.785 (1:29.825)        8:34.302 (1:28.518)
      10:01.098 (1:26.796)       11:19.060 (1:17.962)
  4 Corr, Nathan              SO Boyceville            11:27.11    5   
       1:21.577 (1:21.577)        2:46.280 (1:24.704)        4:11.699 (1:25.419)
       5:40.008 (1:28.309)        7:10.092 (1:30.085)        8:40.219 (1:30.127)
      10:08.884 (1:28.666)       11:27.106 (1:18.222)
  5 Halom, Jaden              SO Bloomer               11:27.12    4   
       1:17.602 (1:17.602)        2:44.686 (1:27.085)        4:10.908 (1:26.222)
       5:39.426 (1:28.519)        7:09.716 (1:30.290)        8:38.490 (1:28.775)
      10:07.959 (1:29.469)       11:27.120 (1:19.162)
  6 Loenser, Adam             SO Clear Lake            11:42.78    3   
       1:22.877 (1:22.877)        2:49.630 (1:26.754)        4:19.792 (1:30.163)
       5:51.169 (1:31.377)        7:22.580 (1:31.411)        8:52.718 (1:30.139)
      10:22.685 (1:29.967)       11:42.775 (1:20.090)
  7 Peters, Addison           SO Ellsworth             11:43.27    2   
       1:16.263 (1:16.263)        2:43.329 (1:27.066)        4:09.237 (1:25.908)
       5:35.406 (1:26.169)        7:09.366 (1:33.961)        8:40.299 (1:30.933)
      10:16.649 (1:36.351)       11:43.265 (1:26.616)
  8 Gough, Riley              JR Baldwin-Wood          12:06.29    1   
       1:21.443 (1:21.443)        2:47.373 (1:25.931)        4:20.202 (1:32.830)
       5:52.097 (1:31.896)        7:23.657 (1:31.560)        8:59.779 (1:36.122)
      10:34.439 (1:34.661)       12:06.281 (1:31.843)
  9 Harrison, Reese           FR Hayward               12:09.09  
       1:27.130 (1:27.130)        2:59.845 (1:32.716)        4:32.618 (1:32.773)
       6:07.741 (1:35.124)        7:42.748 (1:35.008)        9:15.631 (1:32.883)
      10:48.186 (1:32.556)       12:09.088 (1:20.903)
 10 Pearson, John             SO Clear Lake            12:09.96  
       1:26.395 (1:26.395)        2:59.345 (1:32.951)        4:33.186 (1:33.841)
       6:07.452 (1:34.267)        7:42.391 (1:34.939)        9:15.359 (1:32.968)
      10:47.927 (1:32.568)       12:09.954 (1:22.027)
 11 Fesenmaier, Kenny         SR Spring Valley         12:10.66  
       1:21.794 (1:21.794)        2:47.664 (1:25.871)        4:20.535 (1:32.871)
       5:52.385 (1:31.850)        7:24.191 (1:31.807)        9:00.290 (1:36.099)
      10:36.203 (1:35.914)       12:10.652 (1:34.450)
 12 Gillespie, John           FR Ellsworth             12:30.07  
       1:23.616 (1:23.616)        2:55.085 (1:31.469)        4:30.891 (1:35.807)
       6:08.762 (1:37.872)        7:50.116 (1:41.354)        9:28.516 (1:38.400)
      11:04.799 (1:36.284)       12:30.065 (1:25.267)
 13 Okamoto, Max              SR Hayward               12:31.68  
       1:27.699 (1:27.699)        3:00.338 (1:32.640)        4:32.995 (1:32.657)
       6:08.238 (1:35.244)        7:43.501 (1:35.264)        9:20.540 (1:37.039)
      11:02.525 (1:41.986)       12:31.676 (1:29.152)
 14 Richert, Freddie          FR Somerset              13:31.41  
       1:30.314 (1:30.314)        3:11.585 (1:41.271)        4:54.670 (1:43.085)
       6:40.128 (1:45.458)        8:23.168 (1:43.041)       10:08.273 (1:45.105)
      11:47.414 (1:39.142)       13:31.405 (1:43.991)
 15 Shepich, Harrison         JR Regis                 13:32.72  
       1:31.694 (1:31.694)        3:12.186 (1:40.493)        4:56.477 (1:44.291)
       6:43.210 (1:46.734)        8:29.957 (1:46.748)       10:18.242 (1:48.285)
      12:01.974 (1:43.732)       13:32.712 (1:30.739)
 16 Jamieson, John            JR Baldwin-Wood          14:08.85  
       1:31.564 (1:31.564)        3:16.303 (1:44.740)        5:04.296 (1:47.993)
       6:53.341 (1:49.046)        8:44.075 (1:50.734)       10:35.315 (1:51.240)
      12:26.030 (1:50.716)       14:08.842 (1:42.813)
 17 Hoff, Grant               FR Somerset              16:37.60  
       1:46.802 (1:46.802)        3:47.351 (2:00.550)        5:54.346 (2:06.995)
       8:00.996 (2:06.651)       10:07.172 (2:06.176)       12:19.258 (2:12.087)
      14:33.376 (2:14.118)       16:37.599 (2:04.224)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michels, Isaac            SR Regis                    15.33   2  10   
  2 DeSmith, Hadin            SR Glenwood City            16.14   2   8    16.132
  3 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                    16.14   2   6    16.136
  4 Bosshart, Dylan           SR Spring Valley            16.55   2   5   
  5 Cook, Jack                SO Somerset                 17.35   2   4   
  6 Grambo, Dalton            JR Bloomer                  17.39   2   3   
  7 Stahl, Colton             JR Clear Lake               18.83   1   2   
  8 Langer, Walker            JR Baldwin-Wood             19.42   2   1   
  9 Lee, Carson               SO Baldwin-Wood             20.06   2 
 10 Wedland, Dane             JR Boyceville               20.11   1 
 11 Hove, Joey                FR Ellsworth                20.43   1 
 12 Crone, Arnold             SR Lac Courte               21.29   1 
 13 Halberg, Matt             FR Hayward                  22.15   1 
 14 Roed, Sawyer              FR Ellsworth                23.02   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner           JR Hayward                  43.78   3  10   
  2 DeSmith, Hadin            SR Glenwood City            44.84   3   8   
  3 Cook, Jack                SO Somerset                 45.49   3   6   
  4 Conrad, Alex              SR Bloomer                  46.50   3   5   
  5 Lee, Carson               SO Baldwin-Wood             47.42   2   4   
  6 Simmerman, Evan           SR Bloomer                  49.45   2   3   
  7 Langer, Walker            JR Baldwin-Wood             49.56   2   2   
  8 Wedland, Dane             JR Boyceville               50.48   1   1   
  9 Erickson, Nick            SO Ellsworth                51.60   1 
 10 Langer, Waylon            SO Baldwin-Wood             52.41   1 
 11 Sokup, Greg               FR Regis                    52.91   2 
 12 Burch, Levi               SO Elmwood/PC               53.05   1 
 13 Halberg, Matt             FR Hayward                  53.72   1 
 14 Lombardo, Justin          SR Boyceville               54.32   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth  'A'                                        51.69   10   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                          54.68    8   
  3 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                                57.78    6   
  4 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:02.88    5   
  5 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:05.68    4   
 -- Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        1:39.84   2  10   
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        1:43.87   1   8   
  3 Glenwood City  'A'                                  1:46.98   2   6   
  4 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:47.33   2   5   
  5 Hayward  'B'                                       x1:58.59   2 
 -- Boyceville  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Spring Valley  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        3:49.51   2  10   
  2 Clear Lake  'A'                                     4:00.50   2   8   
  3 Glenwood City  'A'                                  4:06.04   2   6   
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                        4:13.00   2   5   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                      4:16.82   2   4   
  6 Boyceville  'A'                                     4:20.76   1   3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              4:21.28   1   2   
  8 Regis  'A'                                          4:22.03   2   1   
  9 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:29.98   1 
 10 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                             x4:41.76   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear Lake  'A'                                     8:55.23   10   
       1:06.229 (1:06.229)        2:13.442 (1:07.213)        3:19.177 (1:05.736)
       4:31.820 (1:12.643)        5:36.488 (1:04.668)        6:46.752 (1:10.265)
       7:48.977 (1:02.225)        8:55.222 (1:06.246)
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                      9:36.37    8   
       1:09.456 (1:09.456)        2:24.627 (1:15.172)        3:36.972 (1:12.345)
       4:54.383 (1:17.412)        6:00.321 (1:05.939)        7:14.520 (1:14.199)
       8:23.893 (1:09.373)        9:36.368 (1:12.476)
  3 Boyceville  'A'                                    10:00.00    6   
       1:10.318 (1:10.318)        2:21.087 (1:10.770)        3:37.732 (1:16.646)
       4:57.101 (1:19.369)        6:04.529 (1:07.428)        7:22.692 (1:18.163)
       8:37.635 (1:14.944)        9:59.999 (1:22.365)
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                       10:00.30    5   
       1:09.539 (1:09.539)        2:23.718 (1:14.180)        3:40.029 (1:16.311)
       5:00.782 (1:20.754)        6:20.290 (1:19.508)        7:42.963 (1:22.674)
       8:45.831 (1:02.868)       10:00.299 (1:14.469)
  5 Spring Valley  'A'                                 10:11.57    4   
       1:10.940 (1:10.940)        2:24.646 (1:13.706)        3:42.136 (1:17.491)
       5:03.757 (1:21.621)        6:22.397 (1:18.641)        7:44.315 (1:21.918)
       8:53.980 (1:09.666)       10:11.567 (1:17.588)
  6 Hayward  'A'                                       10:30.47    3   
       1:11.614 (1:11.614)        2:32.428 (1:20.814)        3:50.908 (1:18.480)
       5:16.163 (1:25.256)        6:37.680 (1:21.517)        7:54.431 (1:16.752)
       9:09.019 (1:14.589)       10:30.469 (1:21.450)
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                             10:34.69    2   
       1:10.659 (1:10.659)        2:24.488 (1:13.829)        3:40.756 (1:16.269)
       5:02.109 (1:21.353)        6:23.559 (1:21.451)        7:52.550 (1:28.991)
       9:10.556 (1:18.006)       10:34.685 (1:24.129)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SR Spring Valley          5-10.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 DeSmith, Hadin            SR Glenwood City          5-10.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sindt, Spencer            JR Somerset               5-08.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gouge, James              SR Hayward                5-04.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rupakus, Ethan            FR Elmwood/PC             5-00.00    3.50
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Brenden         JR Spring Valley          5-00.00    3.50
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Conner            FR Somerset               5-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Conrad, Alex              SR Bloomer                     NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, PJ                SO Glenwood City               NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Moe, Justin               FR Glenwood City               NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shaw, Seth                FR Hayward                     NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Halom, Jaden              SO Bloomer                     NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Erickson, Nick            SO Ellsworth                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Merrick          FR Spring Valley               NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ortega, David             SR Somerset                    NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grant, Andy               SO Glenwood City               NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Forsberg, Eric            SO Somerset                    NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlicting, Jordan        SR Ellsworth             11-00.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P     O     P     O   XXX 
  2 Langer, Walker            JR Baldwin-Wood           9-06.00    8   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P   XO   XO    O    O   XXX 
  3 Dirkes, Nathan            SR Somerset               9-00.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Langer, Waylon            SO Baldwin-Wood           9-00.00    5   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 DeGeest, Alex             JR Somerset               8-06.00    4   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pearson, Isaac            SR Clear Lake             8-06.00    3   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chich, Nathaniel          SO Boyceville             8-00.00    2   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ruff, Blake               JR Bloomer                7-00.00    0.50
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Anderson, Tanner          SO Boyceville             7-00.00    0.50
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Halberg, Matt             FR Hayward                7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Richert, Freddie          FR Somerset               7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lunde, Carson             SO Baldwin-Wood                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth                   NH  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SR Spring Valley         20-02.00   10   
      20-02  19-09.50  FOUL         
  2 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                 19-10.00    8   
      19-03.50  19-00  19-10         
  3 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset              19-03.00    6   
      17-05  19-00  19-03           
  4 Thur, Austin              JR Bloomer               18-02.00    5   
      17-04  18-02  17-11         
  5 Grand, Max                FR Ellsworth             17-10.00    4   
      17-06  17-10  16-08         
  6 Johnson, Tanner           JR Hayward               17-06.00    3   
      17-01.50  17-03  17-06           
  7 Cox, Mikia                SR Hayward               17-04.00    2   
      17-00  17-04  17-03         
  8 Stahl, Colton             JR Clear Lake            17-02.00    1   
      FOUL  17-02  16-09         
  9 Toles, Danny              SO Hayward               16-09.50  
      15-04.50  16-02  16-09.50         
 10 Butler, Logan             SR Baldwin-Wood          16-08.00  
      16-02.50  14-06.50  16-08         
 11 Weaver, Rylen             SO Somerset              15-08.00  
      13-08  15-08  FOUL         
 12 Burch, Levi               SO Elmwood/PC            15-07.00  
      15-06  15-07  15-05.50         
 13 Laursen, Brandtsen        SR Clear Lake            15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-06.50  FOUL         
 14 Olson, David              JR Regis                 15-04.00  
      12-08  15-04  14-11.50         
 15 Melvin, Caleb             SO Somerset              15-02.00  
      FOUL  14-11  15-02         
 16 Peterson, Carson          SO Somerset             x14-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Shaw, Seth                FR Hayward              x14-09.50  
      FOUL  14-09.50            
 18 Nunez, Justin             SR Elmwood/PC            14-08.00  
      13-10  14-08  14-06.50         
 19 Peralta, Axel             SR Glenwood City         14-08.00  
      14-08  14-00  13-11           
 20 Crone, Arnold             SR Lac Courte            14-01.00  
      14-01  13-06.50  13-06         
 21 Pearson, John             SO Clear Lake            13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-11  12-09         
 22 Avery, Trent              SO Clear Lake           x13-06.00  
      13-06  12-10  12-08         
 23 Hawkins, Lucas            SO Clear Lake           x13-05.50  
      13-05.50  11-05.50  12-11         
 24 Michaelsen, Dane          SO Bloomer               13-03.00  
      12-11  13-03  FOUL         
 25 Picco, Alex               FR Regis                 13-01.00  
      12-08  13-01  11-08         
 26 O'Neil, Bodee             FR Ellsworth             12-10.00  
      12-10  FOUL  12-08         
 27 Johnson, Merrick          FR Spring Valley         11-01.50  
      11-01.50  11-01.50  10-10         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schachtner, James         SR Somerset              40-04.50   10   
      39-09  39-02  40-04.50           
  2 Nicolai, Jack             SR Regis                 38-00.00    8   
      37-05  37-02  38-00         
  3 Thur, Austin              JR Bloomer               37-11.00    6   
      37-01  37-11  36-10         
  4 Eggert, Will              SO Glenwood City         35-05.00    5   
      35-05  34-00  34-06         
  5 Butler, Logan             SR Baldwin-Wood          35-02.00    4   
      35-02  34-09  34-01         
  6 Schlicting, Jordan        SR Ellsworth             34-08.50    3   
      32-11  34-07  34-08.50         
  7 Matzek, Braden            SO Ellsworth             30-10.00    2   
      30-04  30-10  29-07.50         
  8 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           JR Baldwin-Wood          30-05.00    1   
      30-05  30-00  3-00         
  9 Pedersen, Trevor          SO Baldwin-Wood          29-01.00  
      28-10  26-06  29-01         
 10 Sokup, Greg               FR Regis                 29-00.00  
      29-00               
 11 Anderson, Tanner          SO Boyceville            26-04.00  
      FOUL  24-06  26-04         
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Theisen, Henry            JR Regis                 45-06.00   4  10   
      41-05  44-06.50  45-06           
  2 Clausen, Hunter           JR Baldwin-Wood          40-04.50   4   8   
      38-06.50  40-04.50  40-00.50         
  3 Hammerel, Peyton          SO Hayward               39-00.00   4   6   
      39-00  37-01.50  38-08.50         
  4 Thomas, Nate              JR Hayward               38-05.00   4   5   
      36-02.50  38-05  38-04         
  5 Young, Hunter             SR Somerset              37-09.00   4   4   
      37-09  37-03  35-10.50         
  6 Espeseth, Joe             SR Clear Lake            36-08.00   4   3   
      36-08  35-04  35-04.50         
  7 Peterson, Kadin           SR Regis                 36-07.50   4   2   
      36-02  36-07.50  36-06.50         
  8 Hackner, Dylan            JR Baldwin-Wood          36-02.00   4   1   
      33-01  33-04  36-02         
  9 Groat, Brandon            SO Hayward               36-01.00   3 
      36-01  FOUL  31-02         
 10 Henn, John                JR Elmwood/PC            35-01.00   3 
      35-01  35-00  33-06         
 11 Getschel, Caleb           SR Somerset              34-11.50   4 
      34-11  34-11.50  34-10.50         
 12 Bauer, Riley              JR Regis                 33-10.50   4 
      32-08  33-10.50  31-08.50         
 13 Cook, Mason               JR Somerset              33-08.00   4 
      FOUL  33-08  FOUL         
 14 Sorenson, Nate            JR Hayward              x33-07.00   4 
      33-05.50  33-07  31-00.50         
 15 Steinmetz, Zach           SO Bloomer               33-06.50   3 
      32-11  33-06.50  33-05         
 16 Klatt, Jordan             JR Glenwood City         33-06.00   3 
      33-06  FOUL  33-05         
 17 Richard, Jeremiah         SO Somerset             x33-06.00   3 
      29-05.50  30-04.50  33-06         
 18 Asher, TJ                 JR Elmwood/PC            32-00.50   3 
      32-00.50  31-01  28-05.50         
 19 McMurrin, Lance           SR Spring Valley         31-06.50   3 
      30-06.50  31-06.50  29-10.50         
 20 Grambo, Gunner            FR Bloomer               31-03.50   2 
      28-06  30-06  31-03.50           
 21 Anderson, Garret          JR Clear Lake            31-03.00   3 
      31-02.50  31-02  31-03         
 22 Logan, Alix               SR Clear Lake            30-08.50   3 
      29-03.50  29-10  30-08.50          
 23 Bechel, Blair             FR Elmwood/PC            30-03.00   2 
      30-01.50  28-02  30-03         
 24 Ramberg, Max              FR Baldwin-Wood          29-05.00   3 
      29-05  29-03  28-08         
 25 Watrud, Trenton           SO Ellsworth             29-00.00   3 
      28-00.50  29-00  28-06         
 26 Baker, Matt               JR Elmwood/PC           x28-11.00   1 
      26-04  28-11  26-04.50         
 27 Zurn, Tyler               SO Spring Valley         27-08.00   3 
      27-08  27-03  26-09.50         
 28 Marty, Travis             JR Spring Valley         27-07.00   1 
      25-05  27-07  25-11.50         
 29 Hawkins, Lucas            SO Clear Lake           x27-05.50   2 
      FOUL  27-05.50  26-09         
 30 Bishop, Nate              FR Hayward              x27-00.50   1 
      27-00.50  FOUL  25-09         
 31 Roen, Dyzek               FR Spring Valley        x26-07.50   1 
      26-07.50  25-10  26-04         
 32 Waller, Damien            SR Boyceville            26-01.00   2 
      25-04  FOUL  26-01         
 33 Grover, Elijah            SO Lac Courte            26-00.50   1 
      25-05  26-00.50  25-07         
 34 Wilson, Wyatt             FR Baldwin-Wood         x26-00.00   1 
      23-01.50  FOUL  26-00         
 35 Devlin, Jim               FR Baldwin-Wood         x25-07.00   1 
      25-00.50  FOUL  25-07           
 36 Moore, Greg               FR Boyceville            23-04.50   2 
      23-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Goodell, Nick             FR Boyceville            23-03.00   2 
      23-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Malles, Kyle              SO Elmwood/PC           x22-08.00   1 
      22-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Klefstad, John            FR Boyceville           x22-07.50   2 
      22-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Moe, Evan                 FR Spring Valley        x22-06.50   2 
      22-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Stands-Christensen, Sage  SO Lac Courte            22-05.00   1 
      22-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Hill, Nick                SO Glenwood City         20-02.00   2 
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fesenmaier, Nathan        SO Spring Valley           119-05   1  10   
      105-05  119-05  108-06           
  2 Espeseth, Joe             SR Clear Lake              112-09   4   8   
      112-09  FOUL  98-04         
  3 Theisen, Henry            JR Regis                   112-04   4   6   
      112-04  FOUL  101-09           
  4 Getschel, Caleb           SR Somerset                107-06   4   5   
      88-08  FOUL  107-06         
  5 Henn, John                JR Elmwood/PC              104-09   1   4   
      96-09  90-07  104-09         
  6 Ullom, Fritzy             JR Bloomer                 104-02   4   3   
      104-02  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 McMurrin, Lance           SR Spring Valley           103-02   1   2   
      FOUL  103-02  97-07         
  8 Hackner, Dylan            JR Baldwin-Wood            100-02   4   1   
      99-06  100-02  98-03         
  9 Young, Hunter             SR Somerset                 99-02   4 
      91-06  99-02  FOUL         
 10 Sorenson, Nate            JR Hayward                  93-05   2 
      93-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Clausen, Hunter           JR Baldwin-Wood             91-10   3 
      91-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Peterson, Kadin           SR Regis                    91-08   4 
      91-08  FOUL  89-08         
 13 Cook, Mason               JR Somerset                 89-02   4 
      FOUL  89-02  88-08         
 14 Zurn, Tyler               SO Spring Valley            85-05   3 
      FOUL  81-08  85-05         
 15 Hammerel, Peyton          SO Hayward                  82-00   1 
      82-00  77-05  70-05         
 16 Grambo, Gunner            FR Bloomer                  81-11   2 
      74-02  70-10  81-11         
 17 Richard, Jeremiah         SO Somerset                x81-11   4 
      81-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Klatt, Jordan             JR Glenwood City            80-11   2 
      78-04  80-10  80-11         
 19 Marty, Travis             JR Spring Valley           x77-11   2 
      50-10  FOUL  77-11         
 20 Hughes, Kincaid           SR Clear Lake               73-09   4 
      73-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Steinmetz, Zach           SO Bloomer                  72-08   4 
      68-03  72-08  FOUL         
 22 Asher, TJ                 JR Elmwood/PC               71-10   3 
      71-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Waller, Damien            SR Boyceville               70-08   2 
      70-08  FOUL  70-06         
 24 Ramberg, Max              FR Baldwin-Wood             69-06   2 
      69-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Bauer, Riley              JR Regis                    68-08   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  68-08         
 26 Bishop, Nate              FR Hayward                  66-00   2 
      FOUL  66-00  FOUL           
 27 Logan, Alix               SR Clear Lake               64-07   3 
      64-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Roen, Dyzek               FR Spring Valley           x63-03   1 
      63-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Klefstad, John            FR Boyceville               60-07   1 
      60-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Nelson, Wyatt             FR Ellsworth                60-05   2 
      FOUL  60-05  FOUL         
 31 Grover, Elijah            SO Lac Courte               60-02   1 
      60-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Radermacher, Tyson        SO Lac Courte               60-00   3 
      60-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Perkins, Kyle             SR Ellsworth                59-09   2 
      59-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Watrud, Trenton           SO Ellsworth                59-04   2 
      59-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Wilson, Wyatt             FR Baldwin-Wood            x58-05   3 
      58-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Monson, Gavin             FR Clear Lake              x57-10   3 
      FOUL  57-10  FOUL         
 37 Baker, Matt               JR Elmwood/PC               57-04   1 
      57-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Devlin, Jim               FR Baldwin-Wood            x56-11   1 
      56-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Thomas, Nate              JR Hayward                 x55-03   1 
      55-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Hawkins, Lucas            SO Clear Lake              x54-09   3 
      54-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Moore, Greg               FR Boyceville               54-09   3 
      54-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Groat, Brandon            SO Hayward                 x52-01   2 
      52-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Anderson, Tanner          SO Boyceville              x51-11   1 
      51-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Anderson, Garret          JR Clear Lake              x50-10   3 
      50-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Nelson, Filup             FR Boyceville              x46-03   2 
      46-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Stands-Christensen, Sage  SO Lac Courte               45-09   3 
      45-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Follansbee, Austin        FR Ellsworth                 FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelley, Cole              FR Somerset                  FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hughes, Croix             SR Clear Lake                FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mendez, Ivan              JR Ellsworth                 FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hill, Nick                SO Glenwood City             FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                    136        2) Bloomer                   106   
    3) Baldwin-Woodville           83        4) Regis                      81   
    5) Somerset                    68        6) Glenwood City              60   
    7) Ellsworth                   59        8) Clear Lake                 31   
    9) Spring Valley               25        9) Boyceville                 25   
   11) Elmwood/Plum City           18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerset                   118        2) Ellsworth                  86   
    3) Hayward                     84        4) Regis                      79   
    5) Bloomer                     69.50     6) Clear Lake                 67   
    7) Baldwin-Woodville           59        8) Spring Valley              49.50
    9) Glenwood City               41       10) Boyceville                 23.50
   11) Elmwood/Plum City            7.50