Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2019 08:22 PM
                   Eleva Strum Early Bird Invite - 4/9/2019                    
                            Eleva Strum High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             13.63   4  10   
  2 Warner, Daniella          SR Independence             14.35   4   8   
  3 Nelson, Taylor            SO Osseo-Fairchild          14.50   4   6   
  4 Williams, Suraya          SO EC Immanuel              14.77   4   5   
  5 Brantner, Lauren          JR Durand                   14.78   4   4   
  6 Anderson, Ashley          JR Stanley-Boyd             14.94   4   3   
  7 Pritchard, Kennedy        SO Elk Mound                14.97   3   2   
  8 Elmer, Hannah             SR Greenwood                15.08   4   1   
  9 Simpson, Sydney           SR Elk Mound                15.34   3 
 10 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     JR Elk Mound                15.40   3 
 11 Bratsven, Tarin           FR Eleva Strum              15.96   1 
 12 Thompson, Brielle         FR Stanley-Boyd             16.14   3 
 13 Hageness, Madison         JR Osseo-Fairchild          16.18   4 
 14 Cordero, Destiny          FR Augusta                  16.24   1 
 15 Gardner, Riley            FR Greenwood                16.39   1 
 16 Heller, Caitlin           FR Augusta                  16.68   2 
 17 Willms, Kirsten           FR Augusta                  16.74   1 
 18 Briski, Samantha          SR Greenwood                16.89   2 
 19 Matchey, Anna             SR Eleva Strum              16.90   3 
 20 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                   16.94   1 
 21 Woodford, Mariah          SR Cadott                   17.14   3 
 22 Meier, Elizabeth          JR Independence             17.17   3 
 23 Shelton, Hailee           FR Owen-Withee              17.20   1 
 24 King, Sadie               JR Lincoln                  17.64   2 
 25 Ackerman, Lily            SO Owen-Withee              17.78   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             28.86   4  10   
  2 Pritchard, Kennedy        SO Elk Mound                30.04   4   8   
  3 Naumann, Riley            FR EC Immanuel              30.13   4   6   
  4 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd             31.32   3   5   
  5 Pronschinske, Emmerson    SO Independence             31.65   4   4   
  6 Pronschinske, Aubrie      FR Independence             31.70   4   3   
  7 Bauer, Brinley            FR Durand                   31.72   4   2   
  8 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     JR Elk Mound                32.02   4   1   
  9 Johnson, Tori             SR Lincoln                  32.40   3 
 10 Robb, Faith               SO Chippewa Valley          32.56   3 
 11 Lindner, Rylan            SO Greenwood                32.77   3 
 12 Harmer, Isabella          FR Elk Mound                32.94   3 
 13 Heller, Caitlin           FR Augusta                  33.36   2 
 14 Hinker, Brooke            SR Greenwood                33.56   3 
 15 Willms, Kirsten           FR Augusta                  33.86   2 
 16 Cordero, Destiny          FR Augusta                  34.88   2 
 17 Roby, Maleah              SO Chippewa Valley          35.61   2 
 18 Kind, Rebecca             FR Greenwood                35.81   1 
 19 Wendler, Jen              SR Owen-Withee              36.47   1 
 20 Brown, Sophia             FR Osseo-Fairchild          36.65   1 
 21 King, Sadie               JR Lincoln                  37.20   1 
 22 Bollom, Haley             SO Cadott                   37.43   2 
 23 Shelton, Hailee           FR Owen-Withee              39.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noeldner, Cassidy         SR EC Immanuel            1:06.32   3  10   
  2 Kettner, Lydia            SO EC Immanuel            1:07.54   3   8   
  3 Peterson, Bailey          FR Augusta                1:07.83   3   6   
  4 Paul, Jacquelyn           SO Lincoln                1:09.69   3   5   
  5 Bauer, Brinley            FR Durand                 1:10.85   3   4   
  6 Prindle, Lizzy            SO Lincoln                1:11.36   2   3   
  7 Mullenberg, Faith         SO Chippewa Valley        1:11.60   2   2   
  8 Wellner, Hailey           SO Cadott                 1:14.19   3   1   
  9 Bremness, Autumn          JR Cadott                 1:14.66   3 
 10 Roby, Maleah              SO Chippewa Valley        1:18.27   2 
 11 Gardner, Riley            FR Greenwood              1:22.14   1 
 12 Davis, Hailey             SO Durand                 1:27.01   2 
 13 Schneider, Hailey         FR Stanley-Boyd           1:34.50   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Bailey          FR Augusta                2:44.40   2  10   
  2 Hansen, Annie             SR Chippewa Valley        2:55.45   2   8   
  3 Schreieber, Olivia        FR Elk Mound              2:56.02   2   6   
  4 McLain, Kayla             JR Chippewa Valley        2:56.11   2   5   
  5 Walukas, Kailyn           SO Chippewa Valley        2:57.52   2   4   
  6 Hagness, Ainsley          FR Durand                 3:04.89   2   3   
  7 Pietrek, Emma             SO Independence           3:06.87   2   2   
  8 Fasbender, Victoria       SR Elk Mound              3:10.84   2   1   
  9 Auth, Tessa               FR Durand                 3:17.12   1 
 10 Nelson, Sam               SR Owen-Withee            3:18.54   1 
 11 Pederson, MaryRose        JR Eleva Strum            3:19.29   1 
 12 Shelton, Hannah           JR Owen-Withee            3:19.50   2 
 13 Hadenfeldt, Kyra          FR Elk Mound              3:20.90   2 
 14 Yeager, Autumn            SO Cadott                 3:23.18   1 
 15 Strey, Heidi              JR Osseo-Fairchild        3:27.79   1 
 16 Rogers, Emma              SR Lincoln                3:47.44   1 
 17 Gottschalk, Lizzie        JR Lincoln                3:48.62   1 
 18 Hoffman, Sara             JR Greenwood              4:05.98   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLain, Kayla             JR Chippewa Valley        6:35.55   10   
  2 Weisenbeck, Karlie        FR Durand                 6:35.60    8   
  3 Walukas, Kailyn           SO Chippewa Valley        6:45.77    6   
  4 Hansen, Annie             SR Chippewa Valley        6:48.35    5   
  5 Fasbender, Victoria       SR Elk Mound              6:52.73    4   
  6 Pietrek, Emma             SO Independence           6:54.76    3   
  7 Barrera, Paula            JR Owen-Withee            7:25.18    2   
  8 Auth, Tessa               FR Durand                 7:27.07    1   
  9 Hadenfeldt, Kyra          FR Elk Mound              7:27.34  
 10 Rogers, Emma              SR Lincoln                8:03.97  
 11 Weiss, Emma               FR Durand                 8:15.16  
 12 Hoffman, Sara             JR Greenwood              9:08.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shult, Carolyn            SR Augusta               12:33.87   10   
  2 Herman, Kari              JR Osseo-Fairchild       12:44.84    8   
  3 Sylla, Lauren             JR Independence          13:01.81    6   
  4 Weisenbeck, Karlie        FR Durand                14:43.40    5   
  5 Auth, Paige               FR Durand                14:43.63    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conner, Ziyannah          SO Independence             17.68   10   
  2 Naumann, Riley            FR EC Immanuel              19.72    8   
  3 Solie, Hallie             JR Cadott                   20.23    6   
  4 Larson, Elli              SR Osseo-Fairchild          20.34    5   
  5 Williams, Suraya          SO EC Immanuel              21.02    4   
  6 Harmer, Isabella          FR Elk Mound                21.67    3   
  7 Nimmo, Ashley             SO Durand                   23.92    2   
  8 Loff-Peterson, Katherine  FR Durand                   24.40    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Jade         SO Stanley-Boyd             51.98   10   
  2 Johnson, Tori             SR Lincoln                  58.04    8   
  3 Accola, Gretchen          JR Chippewa Valley        1:00.30    6   
  4 Putzy, Kylie              JR Eleva Strum            1:06.86    5   
  5 Nimmo, Ashley             SO Durand                 1:10.35    4   
  6 Loff-Peterson, Katherine  FR Durand                 1:10.55    3   
  7 Solie, Hallie             JR Cadott                 1:12.05    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Independence                                          55.48   2  10   
     1) Warner, Daniella SR             2) Johnson, Krystal JR            
     3) Pronschinske, Aubrie FR         4) Conner, Ziyannah SO            
  2 Elk Mound                                             55.99   2   8   
     1) Pritchard, Kennedy SO           2) Vanschoonhoven, Paige JR       
     3) Schreieber, Olivia FR           4) Simpson, Sydney SR             
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                          59.32   2   6   
     1) Thompson, Brielle FR            2) Boettcher, Maralyn FR          
     3) Endvick, McKenna SR             4) Anderson, Ashley JR            
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                       59.66   2   5   
     1) Kittelson, Keila SR             2) Nelson, Tia SR                 
     3) Larson, Elli SR                 4) Nelson, Taylor SO              
  5 Eleva Strum                                           59.98   2   4   
     1) Schultz, Madison FR             2) Bratsven, Tarin FR             
     3) Hanson, Kelli JR                4) Putzy, Karsyn FR               
  6 Durand                                              1:00.95   1   3   
     1) Auth, Paige FR                  2) Auth, Tessa FR                 
     3) Bauer, Madisyn JR               4) Brantner, Lauren JR            
  7 Augusta                                             1:01.84   1   2   
     1) Cordero, Destiny FR             2) Heller, Caitlin FR             
     3) Cordero, Gracie JR              4) Willms, Kirsten FR             
  8 Cadott                                              1:03.08   2   1   
     1) Bollom, Haley SO                2) Horvat, Jasmine SR             
     3) Yeager, Autumn SO               4) Sikora, Tabitha JR             
  9 Owen-Withee                                         1:05.87   2 
     1) Shelton, Hailee FR              2) Nelson, Sam SR                 
     3) Wendler, Jen SR                 4) Amacher, Ashley JR             
 10 Greenwood                                           1:07.91   1 
     1) Briski, Samantha SR             2) Butterbrodt, Georgia SO        
     3) Kuester, Hayley JR              4) Myers, Sierra FR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Independence                                        1:59.67   2  10   
     1) Warner, Daniella SR             2) Johnson, Krystal JR            
     3) Pronschinske, Emmerson SO       4) Conner, Ziyannah SO            
  2 Eleva Strum                                         2:04.43   2   8   
     1) Putzy, Kylie JR                 2) Bratsven, Tarin FR             
     3) Hanson, Kelli JR                4) Schultz, Madison FR            
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     2:07.47   2   6   
     1) Kittelson, Keila SR             2) Nelson, Tia SR                 
     3) Hageness, Madison JR            4) Nelson, Taylor SO              
  4 Greenwood                                           2:08.99   2   5   
     1) Elmer, Hannah SR                2) Hinker, Brooke SR              
     3) Kind, Rebecca FR                4) Lindner, Rylan SO              
  5 Chippewa Valley Running Club                        2:10.49   1   4   
     1) Mullenberg, Faith SO            2) Accola, Gretchen JR            
     3) Roby, Maleah SO                 4) Robb, Faith SO                 
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                        2:12.21   2   3   
     1) Thompson, Brielle FR            2) Boettcher, Maralyn FR          
     3) Smart, Mia JR                   4) Anderson, Ashley JR            
  7 Durand                                              2:13.03   2   2   
     1) Bauer, Madisyn JR               2) Brantner, Lauren JR            
     3) Weiss, Autumn JR                4) Weiss, Emma FR                 
  8 Elk Mound                                           2:16.38   1   1   
     1) Lindquist, Lizzy JR             2) Balts, Melanie JR              
     3) Jenson, Regan FR                4) Harmer, Isabella FR            
  9 Owen-Withee                                         2:30.09   1 
     1) Ackerman, Lily SO               2) Barrera, Paula JR              
     3) LaRock, Harley SR               4) Shelton, Hannah JR             
 -- Cadott                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Rowe, Lexxie SO                 2) Sikora, Tabitha JR             
     3) Rowe, Haylee SO                 4) Solie, Hallie JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadott                                              4:56.87   10   
     1) Tice, Kaileigh SO               2) Rowe, Lexxie SO                
     3) Rowe, Haylee SO                 4) Eiler, Abby JR                 
  2 Eleva Strum                                         5:10.24    8   
     1) Hillestad, Kloe JR              2) Putzy, Kylie JR                
     3) Schultz, Madison FR             4) Hanson, Kelli JR               
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     5:13.46    6   
     1) Hageness, Madison JR            2) Gearing, Katie JR              
     3) Kittelson, Keila SR             4) Herman, Kari JR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadott                                             12:01.32   10   
     1) Eiler, Abby JR                  2) Wellner, Hailey SO             
     3) Prokupek, Mary Jo SR            4) Tice, Kaileigh SO              
  2 Durand                                             13:06.23    8   
     1) Auth, Paige FR                  2) Weiss, Emma FR                 
     3) Hagness, Ainsley FR             4) Weisenbeck, Karlie FR          
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                       14:50.80    6   
     1) Melville, Hannah SR             2) Schneider, Hailey FR           
     3) Smart, Mia JR                   4) Johnson, Kassi SR              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmgreen, Ashley         SO Lincoln                4-08.00   10   
  2 Sikora, Tabitha           JR Cadott                 4-04.00    8   
  3 Naumann, Josie            JR EC Immanuel            4-04.00    6   
  4 Roby, Maleah              SO Chippewa Valley        4-02.00    5   
  5 Weiss, Autumn             JR Durand                 4-02.00    4   
  6 Rowe, Haylee              SO Cadott                 4-00.00    2.50
  6 Konshak, Marisa           SO EC Immanuel            4-00.00    2.50
  8 McLain, Kayla             JR Chippewa Valley        3-08.00    1   
  9 Williams, Suraya          SO EC Immanuel            3-08.00  
 -- Theiler, Elise            JR Lincoln                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noeldner, Cassidy         SR EC Immanuel           14-02.75   10   
  2 Kettner, Lydia            SO EC Immanuel           13-06.50    8   
  3 Boettcher, Maralyn        FR Stanley-Boyd          13-03.50    6   
  4 Williams, Suraya          SO EC Immanuel           13-02.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Kelli             JR Eleva Strum           12-08.25    4   
  6 Bremness, Autumn          JR Cadott                12-08.00    3   
  7 Bauer, Brinley            FR Durand                12-07.50    2   
  8 Accola, Gretchen          JR Chippewa Valley       11-11.50    1   
  9 Robb, Faith               SO Chippewa Valley       11-07.00  
 10 Nelson, Sam               SR Owen-Withee           11-06.25  
 11 Pederson, MaryRose        JR Eleva Strum           11-05.50  
 12 McLain, Kayla             JR Chippewa Valley       11-05.00  
 13 Thompson, Brielle         FR Stanley-Boyd          11-01.50  
 14 Meier, Elizabeth          JR Independence          10-07.75  
 15 Hageness, Madison         JR Osseo-Fairchild       10-04.50  
 16 Balts, Melanie            JR Elk Mound             10-04.00  
 17 Putzy, Karsyn             FR Eleva Strum            9-07.50  
 18 Ackerman, Lily            SO Owen-Withee            9-05.00  
 19 Myers, Sierra             FR Greenwood              9-03.50  
 20 Harmer, Isabella          FR Elk Mound              9-01.75  
 -- Butterbrodt, Georgia      SO Greenwood                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noeldner, Cassidy         SR EC Immanuel           32-00.25   10   
  2 Schultz, Madison          FR Eleva Strum           29-00.00    8   
  3 Bauer, Brinley            FR Durand                28-00.00    6   
  4 Davis, Hailey             SO Durand                28-00.00    5   
  5 Schreieber, Olivia        FR Elk Mound             27-00.00    4   
  6 Wellner, Hailey           SO Cadott                25-00.00    3   
  7 Reich, Marena             SR Lincoln               25-00.00    2   
  8 Simpson, Sydney           SR Elk Mound             24-00.75    1   
  9 Rogers, Emma              SR Lincoln               21-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Hayley           SR Stanley-Boyd          33-05.50   2  10   
  2 Wendler, Jen              SR Owen-Withee           31-04.50   2   8   
  3 Green, Madelynn           SR Stanley-Boyd          30-11.25   2   6   
  4 Hurlburt, Mckenna         SO Durand                29-03.75   2   5   
  5 Hillestad, Kloe           JR Eleva Strum           26-09.00   1   4   
  6 Kasper, Abby              SR Elk Mound             26-08.00   1   3   
  7 Wheeler, Daisia           SO Augusta               26-02.00   2   2   
  8 Filla, Sophiah            SR Osseo-Fairchild       25-07.50   2   1   
  9 Mercier, Megan            SO Stanley-Boyd          25-06.00   1 
 10 Traun, Paige              JR Durand                24-09.50   2 
 11 Schroeder, Kennedy        SO Augusta               24-08.50   2 
 12 Schneider, Payton         SR Durand                24-06.00   2 
 13 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                23-10.50   2 
 14 Windjue, Olivia           JR Eleva Strum           23-04.50   1 
 15 Killian, Raven            JR Independence          23-03.00   2 
 16 Theiler, Elise            JR Lincoln               23-02.00   2 
 17 Simpson, Hannah           SR Elk Mound             23-00.00   1 
 18 Kuester, Hayley           JR Greenwood             21-07.50   1 
 19 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                21-04.00   1 
 20 Nelson, Barbie            JR Owen-Withee           20-08.00   2 
 21 Janke, Mackensi           JR Lincoln               19-05.50   2 
 22 Accola, Gretchen          JR Chippewa Valley       19-00.50   1 
 23 Butterbrodt, Georgia      SO Greenwood             17-09.00   1 
 24 Aichele, Anna             FR Greenwood             16-09.00   1 
 25 Grunseth, Madison         FR Cadott                15-11.00   1 
 26 Brown, Sophia             FR Osseo-Fairchild       15-09.50   1 
 -- Troutz, Bryanna           SO Elk Mound                   ND   1 
 -- Miland, Alyssa            SR Eleva Strum                 ND   1 
 -- Buttke, Isabell           SO Augusta                     ND   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wendler, Jen              SR Owen-Withee             101-08   1  10   
  2 Schneider, Payton         SR Durand                   93-09   2   8   
  3 Traun, Paige              JR Durand                   89-07   2   6   
  4 Nichols, Hayley           SR Stanley-Boyd             87-03   2   5   
  5 Green, Madelynn           SR Stanley-Boyd             74-06   2   4   
  6 Holmgreen, Ashley         SO Lincoln                  69-00   1   3   
  7 Mercier, Megan            SO Stanley-Boyd             67-09   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Mackenzie       SR Durand                   65-03   2   1   
  9 Simpson, Hannah           SR Elk Mound                63-02   1 
 10 Meier, Elizabeth          JR Independence             61-08   2 
 11 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SR Cadott                   58-11   1 
 12 Theiler, Elise            JR Lincoln                  58-10   1 
 13 Wheeler, Daisia           SO Augusta                  56-03   1 
 14 Windjue, Olivia           JR Eleva Strum              55-02   1 
 15 Killian, Raven            JR Independence             54-06   2 
 16 Hillestad, Kloe           JR Eleva Strum              53-10   1 
 17 Walthers, Izzy            SR Cadott                   51-10   2 
 18 Janke, Mackensi           JR Lincoln                  51-09   1 
 19 Schroeder, Kennedy        SO Augusta                  50-01   2 
 20 Grunseth, Madison         FR Cadott                   41-10   1 
 21 Nelson, Barbie            JR Owen-Withee              38-06   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Rian               SR Elk Mound                11.91   4  10   
  2 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild          12.19   4   8   
  3 Redwine, Brady            SR Elk Mound                12.28   4   6   
  4 Zastrow, Wyatt            JR Stanley-Boyd             12.59   4   5   
  5 Young, Galen              JR Elk Mound                12.71   4   4   
  6 Heggemeier, PJ            JR Owen-Withee              13.18   2   3   
  7 Mendez, Jesus             JR Greenwood                13.20   2   2   
  8 Mercado, Luis             SR Augusta                  13.29   4   1   
  9 Felce, Kade               JR Eleva Strum              13.31   4 
 10 Erickson, Daniel          JR Owen-Withee              13.70   1 
 11 Revier, Nathan            SO Greenwood                13.74   2 
 12 Stensen, Camron           JR Augusta                  13.77   3 
 13 Pfaff, Alex               SO Independence             13.87   2 
 14 LaRock, Lane              FR Owen-Withee              13.96   1 
 15 Lange, Lance              FR Durand                   14.08   3 
 16 Konter, Ethan             SO Independence             14.18   3 
 17 Fernando Torres, Narciso  SO Independence             14.35   3 
 18 Radermacher, Sam          JR EC Immanuel              14.53   3 
 19 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                   14.61   2 
 20 Falkenberg, Andrew        SO Cadott                   14.72   2 
 21 Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairchild          15.11   3 
 22 Frank, Ethan              SO Augusta                  15.22   3 
 23 Monson, Brady             FR Eleva Strum              15.24   1 
 24 Horvath, Josiah           FR Greenwood                15.59   2 
 25 Solie, Ethan              FR Cadott                   16.59   2 
 26 Schock, Matthew           JR Durand                   17.57   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Rian               SR Elk Mound                24.76   4  10   
  2 Rowekamp, Justin          JR Lincoln                  25.23   1   8   
  3 Fabian, Traven            JR Augusta                  25.46   4   6   
  4 Redwine, Brady            SR Elk Mound                25.92   4   5   
  5 Kulig, Hayden             SO Independence             26.68   3   4   
  6 Walde, Bryce              SR Greenwood                26.90   4   3   
  7 Weaver, Tyler             FR Owen-Withee              26.92   2   2   
  8 Kahl, Noah                SR Cadott                   27.01   4   1   
  9 Hall, Dominic             JR Elk Mound                27.08   4 
 10 Livingston, Marcus        FR Augusta                  27.15   1 
 11 Heggemeier, PJ            JR Owen-Withee              27.47   3 
 12 Pichler, Benjamin         SO Chippewa Valley          27.55   3 
 13 Schoen, Andrew            JR Eleva Strum              27.57   3 
 14 Easker, Lucas             JR Durand                   27.76   3 
 15 Kazemba, Christian        JR EC Immanuel              27.91   1 
 16 Kralewski, Allan          SR Durand                   27.96   3 
 17 Reich, Cade               SR Lincoln                  28.00   1 
 18 Mullenberg, Noah          SO Chippewa Valley          28.39   2 
 19 Konter, Ethan             SO Independence             28.71   2 
 20 Johnson, Jared            JR Chippewa Valley          28.89   2 
 21 Falkenberg, Andrew        SO Cadott                   29.16   2 
 22 Johnson, Mitchell         FR Augusta                  29.17   2 
 23 Rubio, Miguel             SO Independence             29.20   2 
 24 Radermacher, Sam          JR EC Immanuel              29.48   3 
 25 Anderson, Jack            SO Lincoln                  29.52   1 
 26 Nelson, Ray               SO Owen-Withee              33.08   2 
 27 Horvath, Josiah           FR Greenwood                33.18   1 
 28 Schock, Matthew           JR Durand                   49.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorf, Aaron               JR Augusta                  54.48   3  10   
  2 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd             57.11   3   8   
  3 Clark, Will               SR Augusta                  57.16   2   6   
  4 Jankowski, Matt           SR Owen-Withee              59.06   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Alex             SO Elk Mound              1:01.12   3   4   
  6 Mullenberg, Noah          SO Chippewa Valley        1:01.64   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Jared            JR Chippewa Valley        1:01.68   2   2   
  8 Kulig, Hayden             SO Independence           1:02.15   2   1   
  9 Pichler, Benjamin         SO Chippewa Valley        1:02.18   2 
 10 Meyer, Antonio            SO Elk Mound              1:02.67   3 
 11 Kralewski, Allan          SR Durand                 1:03.65   2 
 12 Gabert, Jack              SO Elk Mound              1:04.19   3 
 13 Pfaff, Alex               SO Independence           1:06.43   2 
 14 Rowekamp, Jaden           FR Lincoln                1:11.73   1 
 15 Zimple, Garrett           FR Eleva Strum            1:12.23   2 
 16 Grenz, Corbin             FR Cadott                 1:13.57   1 
 17 Weiss, Tad                FR Cadott                 1:15.83   1 
 18 Lonetree-Burgess, Lawren  SO Eleva Strum            1:16.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorf, Aaron               JR Augusta                2:07.92   2  10   
  2 Radle, Riley              SR Durand                 2:09.27   2   8   
  3 Schneider, Parker         FR Durand                 2:13.17   2   6   
  4 Visscher, Sebastain       SR Greenwood              2:26.63   1   5   
  5 Hainstock, Mithcell       SO Elk Mound              2:28.02   1   4   
  6 Reinders, Harlan          JR Chippewa Valley        2:31.43   2   3   
  7 Pecenka, Zachary          JR Osseo-Fairchild        2:31.94   2   2   
  8 Mikel, Jackson            SO Lincoln                2:32.20   1   1   
  9 Anibas, Ethan             FR Durand                 2:33.02   2 
 10 Degenhardt, Devin         JR Greenwood              2:38.28   2 
 11 Horvath, Avrey            FR Greenwood              2:38.37   2 
 12 Mullenberg, Joseph        SR Chippewa Valley        2:40.80   2 
 13 Gabert, Jack              SO Elk Mound              2:43.49   1 
 14 Preston, Samuel           SO Eleva Strum            2:47.65   1 
 15 Johnson, Cameron          SR Elk Mound              2:47.84   1 
 16 Seidel, Jacob             SR Owen-Withee            3:05.48   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             SR Durand                 4:56.34   10   
  2 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd           5:09.43    8   
  3 Pathos, Andrew            JR Elk Mound              5:18.76    6   
  4 Wagner, Lucas             FR Elk Mound              5:24.28    5   
  5 Reinders, Harlan          JR Chippewa Valley        5:29.78    4   
  6 Robinson, Dalton          FR Augusta                5:30.91    3   
  7 McDermond, Dalton         SR Stanley-Boyd           5:35.10    2   
  8 Degenhardt, Devin         JR Greenwood              5:37.13    1   
  9 Horvath, Avrey            FR Greenwood              5:38.09  
 10 Barnhardt, Travis         SR Augusta                5:41.61  
 11 Mikel, Lance              JR Lincoln                5:42.83  
 12 Seidel, Jacob             SR Owen-Withee            5:51.94  
 13 Anibas, Ethan             FR Durand                 5:54.51  
 14 Kralewski, Allan          SR Durand                 5:55.41  
 15 Visscher, Sebastain       SR Greenwood              5:57.42  
 16 Christoph, Travis         JR Stanley-Boyd           5:58.18  
 17 Sundeen, Carter           FR Elk Mound              6:00.88  
 18 Buhl, Taylor              SR Lincoln                6:14.43  
 19 Pecenka, Brayton          JR Osseo-Fairchild        6:17.93  
 20 Windhorst, Cole           SR Osseo-Fairchild        6:29.37  
 21 Howie, William            SO Eleva Strum            6:34.53  
 22 Hanson, Logan             FR Owen-Withee            6:37.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             SR Durand                10:36.28   10   
  2 Carlson, Clayton          SR Stanley-Boyd          11:26.94    8   
  3 Drew, Zach                SR Cadott                11:44.23    6   
  4 Shult, Kyle               FR Augusta               11:59.44    5   
  5 McDermond, Dalton         SR Stanley-Boyd          12:00.90    4   
  6 Barnhardt, Travis         SR Augusta               12:28.68    3   
  7 Mullenberg, Joseph        SR Chippewa Valley       13:09.78    2   
  8 Christoph, Travis         JR Stanley-Boyd          13:40.21    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild          17.86   2  10   
  2 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                   17.92   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Alex             SO Elk Mound                19.48   2   6   
  4 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd             19.79   2   5   
  5 Myers, Quintin            JR Greenwood                21.76   2   4   
  6 Endvick, Jared            SO Stanley-Boyd             22.51   2   3   
  7 Okerglicki, Cody          SR Stanley-Boyd             22.89   2   2   
  8 Bobek, Jeremy             FR EC Immanuel              23.91   2   1   
  9 Lone, Cainnin             FR EC Immanuel              26.96   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                   43.57   2  10   
  2 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd             44.82   2   8   
  3 Frey, Dylan               SR Lincoln                  45.02   1   6   
  4 Ingli, Brett              SR Durand                   45.38   2   5   
  5 Pfeiffer, James           SR Cadott                   48.92   1   4   
  6 Hohmann, Drew             SR Durand                   49.33   2   3   
  7 Clark, Will               SR Augusta                  50.12   2   2   
  8 Myers, Quintin            JR Greenwood                51.05   2   1   
  9 Dyer, Charlie             FR Eleva Strum              52.43   1 
 10 Okerglicki, Cody          SR Stanley-Boyd             55.86   2 
 -- Endvick, Jared            SO Stanley-Boyd               DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                             47.14   10   
     1) Flynn, Rian SR                  2) Redwine, Brady SR              
     3) Hall, Dominic JR                4) Young, Galen JR                
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                          50.32    8   
     1) Reynolds, Will SR               2) Nichols, Cooper FR             
     3) Nelson, Blake SR                4) Zastrow, Wyatt JR              
  3 Eleva Strum                                           50.84    6   
     1) Felce, Kade JR                  2) McSorley, Cade JR              
     3) Schoen, Andrew JR               4) Miland, Wyatt FR               
  4 Owen-Withee                                           51.82    5   
     1) LaRock, Lane FR                 2) Erickson, Daniel JR            
     3) Weaver, Tyler FR                4) Jankowski, Matt SR             
  5 Augusta                                               53.02    4   
     1) Stensen, Camron JR              2) Mercado, Luis SR               
     3) Frank, Ethan SO                 4) Livingston, Marcus FR          
  6 Cadott                                                53.77    3   
     1) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR             2) Irwin, Brad SO                 
     3) Falkenberg, Andrew SO           4) Messenger, Cameron FR          
  7 Durand                                              1:03.25    2   
     1) Martinez, Ubaldo FR             2) Haas, Hunter SO                
     3) Voth, Connor FR                 4) Ramos, Ricardo FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Durand                                              1:44.22   2  10   
     1) Zeilinger, Lucas JR             2) Schneider, Parker FR           
     3) Lange, Lance FR                 4) Ingli, Brett SR                
  2 Cadott                                              1:44.40   2   8   
     1) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR             2) Pecha, Michael SO              
     3) Pfeiffer, James SR              4) Duck, Ethan FR                 
  3 Elk Mound                                           1:44.48   2   6   
     1) Schultz, Logan SO               2) Levra, Ethan SO                
     3) Kasakaitas, Marquis SR          4) Hanson, Luke SO                
  4 Greenwood                                           1:45.21   2   5   
     1) Myers, Quintin JR               2) Mendez, Jesus JR               
     3) Revier, Nathan SO               4) Walde, Bryce SR                
  5 Eleva Strum                                         1:45.52   2   4   
     1) Felce, Kade JR                  2) Miland, Wyatt FR               
     3) Schoen, Andrew JR               4) McSorley, Cade JR              
  6 Owen-Withee                                         1:46.73   1   3   
     1) Jankowski, Matt SR              2) Erickson, Daniel JR            
     3) Weaver, Tyler FR                4) Heggemeier, PJ JR              
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                        1:48.75   2   2   
     1) Reynolds, Will SR               2) Nelson, Blake SR               
     3) Okerglicki, Cody SR             4) Nulph, Peter SO                
  8 Independence                                        1:51.17   1   1   
     1) Fernando Torres, Narciso SO     2) Konter, Ethan SO               
     3) Pfaff, Alex SO                  4) Kulig, Hayden SO               
 -- Chippewa Valley Running Club                             DQ   1 
     1) Mullenberg, Joseph SR           2) Johnson, Jared JR              
     3) Pichler, Benjamin SO            4) Mullenberg, Noah SO            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durand                                              3:47.44   10   
     1) Ingli, Brett SR                 2) Radle, Riley SR                
     3) Schneider, Parker FR            4) Lange, Lance FR                
  2 Lincoln                                             3:55.90    8   
     1) Hansen, Blake SO                2) Lerhke, Nathaniel SR           
     3) Rowekamp, Justin JR             4) Frey, Dylan SR                 
  3 Cadott                                              4:00.08    6   
     1) Pecha, Michael SO               2) Duck, Ethan FR                 
     3) Sonnentag, Kaleb FR             4) Pfeiffer, James SR             
  4 Elk Mound                                           4:08.59    5   
     1) Johnson, Alex SO                2) Meyer, Antonio SO              
     3) Levra, Ethan SO                 4) Schultz, Logan SO              
  5 Augusta                                             4:11.47    4   
     1) Robinson, Dalton FR             2) Livingston, Marcus FR          
     3) Johnson, Mitchell FR            4) Mercado, Luis SR               
  6 Eleva Strum                                         4:37.77    3   
     1) McSorley, Kyle JR               2) Dyer, Charlie FR               
     3) Monson, Brady FR                4) Zimple, Garrett FR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                          10:24.42   10   
     1) Pathos, Andrew JR               2) Hunsucker, Brady JR            
     3) Wagner, Lucas FR                4) Sundeen, Carter FR             
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                    10:54.77    8   
  3 Cadott                                             11:11.32    6   
     1) Drew, Zach SR                   2) Grenz, Corbin FR               
     3) Weiss, Tad FR                   4) Messenger, Cameron FR          
  4 Eleva Strum                                        11:35.83    5   
     1) Zimple, Garrett FR              2) McSorley, Kyle JR              
     3) Preston, Samuel SO              4) Seguin, Zachary FR             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmelzer, Lucus          SR Stanley-Boyd           5-06.00   10   
  2 Kahl, Noah                SR Cadott                 5-04.00    7   
  2 Lerhke, Nathaniel         SR Lincoln                5-04.00    7   
  4 Weaver, Tyler             FR Owen-Withee            5-04.00    5   
  5 Pecha, Michael            SO Cadott                 5-02.00    4   
  6 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                 5-02.00    3   
  7 Endvick, Jared            SO Stanley-Boyd           5-00.00    2   
  8 Meyer, Antonio            SO Elk Mound              5-00.00    1   
 -- Huer, Aaron               SO Elk Mound                   NH  
 -- Johnson, Jared            JR Chippewa Valley             NH  
 -- Easker, Lucas             JR Durand                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                19-00.50   10   
  2 Fabian, Traven            JR Augusta               18-05.00    8   
  3 Kostka, Bret              JR Osseo-Fairchild       17-09.00    6   
  4 Redwine, Brady            SR Elk Mound             17-07.00    5   
  5 McSorley, Cade            JR Eleva Strum           17-04.50    4   
  6 Walde, Bryce              SR Greenwood             17-00.00    3   
  7 Lerhke, Nathaniel         SR Lincoln               16-08.75    2   
  8 Schoen, Andrew            JR Eleva Strum           16-05.25    1   
  9 Goodell, Grant            SR Augusta               16-05.00  
 10 Zastrow, Wyatt            JR Stanley-Boyd          16-01.50  
 11 Pichler, Benjamin         SO Chippewa Valley       15-08.00  
 12 Nichols, Cooper           FR Stanley-Boyd          15-05.75  
 13 Stensen, Camron           JR Augusta               15-02.00  
 14 Mullenberg, Noah          SO Chippewa Valley       15-01.75  
 15 Reynolds, Will            SR Stanley-Boyd          15-01.25  
 16 McSorley, Kyle            JR Eleva Strum           14-11.00  
 17 Woychik, Al               SR Independence          14-07.75  
 18 Levra, Ethan              SO Elk Mound             14-06.75  
 19 Mendez, Jesus             JR Greenwood             14-05.00  
 20 Jankowski, Matt           SR Owen-Withee           14-04.25  
 21 Mullenberg, Joseph        SR Chippewa Valley       14-04.00  
 22 Lange, Lance              FR Durand                14-01.75  
 23 Bobek, Jeremy             FR EC Immanuel           13-06.50  
 24 LaRock, Lane              FR Owen-Withee           13-04.50  
 25 Kazemba, Christian        JR EC Immanuel           13-03.00  
 26 Anibas, Ethan             FR Durand                13-01.50  
 27 Fernando Torres, Narciso  SO Independence          13-01.00  
 28 Duck, Ethan               FR Cadott                12-08.50  
 29 Messenger, Cameron        FR Cadott                12-04.25  
 30 Nelson, Ray               SO Owen-Withee           11-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SR Cadott                41-00.00   10   
  2 Fabian, Traven            JR Augusta               40-00.50    8   
  3 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SR Elk Mound             34-00.50    6   
  4 Revier, Nathan            SO Greenwood             33-00.75    4.50
  4 Walde, Bryce              SR Greenwood             33-00.75    4.50
  6 Heggemeier, PJ            JR Owen-Withee           33-00.00    3   
  7 Hall, Dominic             JR Elk Mound             32-00.75    2   
  8 Miland, Wyatt             FR Eleva Strum           32-00.50    1   
  9 Clark, Will               SR Augusta               32-00.00  
 10 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd          31-00.00  
 11 Porter, Josh              SR Osseo-Fairchild       30-00.25  
 12 Messenger, Cameron        FR Cadott                27-00.50  
 -- Erickson, Daniel          JR Owen-Withee                 ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Dylan             JR Owen-Withee           42-00.00   2  10   
  2 Windjue, Connor           SR Eleva Strum           39-07.50   1   8   
  3 Kaae, Dylan               JR Owen-Withee           39-03.00   1   6   
  4 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd          35-03.50   2   5   
  5 Miland, Wyatt             FR Eleva Strum           34-11.00   1   4   
  6 Pfeiffer, James           SR Cadott                34-03.50   1   3   
  7 Pecha, Michael            SO Cadott                34-00.50   2   2   
  8 Sobotta, Nathan           JR Augusta               33-04.50   2   1   
  9 Carothers, Brody          SO Durand                33-03.00   2 
 10 Schneider, Ian            JR Durand                33-01.00   2 
 11 Moschkau, Gabe            SO Elk Mound             32-11.50   1 
 12 Sanders, Liam             JR Lincoln               32-11.00   1 
 13 Hassamer, Sean            SR Stanley-Boyd          31-09.00   2 
 14 Witt, Mitchel             JR Stanley-Boyd          31-08.50   2 
 15 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                31-06.50   1 
 16 Rubio, Miguel             SO Independence          28-09.50   2 
 17 Huer, Aaron               SO Elk Mound             28-08.00   1 
 18 Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairchild       28-01.00   2 
 19 Bellknap, Noah            SO Augusta               27-10.50   2 
 20 Oster, Tim                FR EC Immanuel           27-06.00   2 
 21 Fedie, Andrew             FR Durand                27-05.00   2 
 22 Woychik, Al               SR Independence          26-11.50   2 
 23 Simngtion, Ryder          SO Elk Mound             25-11.50   1 
 24 Waggoner, Isaiah          FR Augusta               25-01.00   2 
 25 Wyss, Ryder               JR Lincoln               24-09.50   1 
 26 Kazemba, Christian        JR EC Immanuel           24-03.00   1 
 27 Castellaros, Juan         FR Eleva Strum           23-06.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Windjue, Connor           SR Eleva Strum             112-10   1  10   
  2 Nulph, Peter              SO Stanley-Boyd            104-10   2   8   
  3 Sobotta, Nathan           JR Augusta                 103-04   2   6   
  4 Weaver, Dylan             JR Owen-Withee             101-00   2   5   
  5 Woychik, Al               SR Independence             95-09   2   4   
  6 Drew, Zach                SR Cadott                   95-02   1   3   
  7 Briggs, Josh              JR Cadott                   91-09   1   2   
  8 Brantner, Carter          JR Elk Mound                91-06   2   1   
  9 Carothers, Brody          SO Durand                   89-00   2 
 10 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SR Elk Mound                87-02   2 
 11 Olson, Mitchell           JR Eleva Strum              86-09   1 
 12 Rubio, Miguel             SO Independence             82-05   2 
 13 Schneider, Ian            JR Durand                   80-11   2 
 14 Stensen, Logen            FR Augusta                  80-10   1 
 15 Wozniak, Cole             SR Stanley-Boyd             80-03   2 
 16 Prudlick, Bo              SO Osseo-Fairchild          79-11   2 
 17 Witt, Mitchel             JR Stanley-Boyd             79-02   2 
 18 Sanders, Liam             JR Lincoln                  76-08   1 
 19 Albers, Gustav            SO Owen-Withee              73-00   1 
 20 Irwin, Brad               SO Cadott                   69-08   1 
 21 Mikel, Lance              JR Lincoln                  67-03   1 
 22 Monson, Brady             FR Eleva Strum              66-07   1 
 23 Clemmens, Zane            SO Elk Mound                63-08   2 
 23 Wyss, Ryder               JR Lincoln                  63-08   1 
 25 Bellknap, Noah            SO Augusta                  55-01   1 
 26 Kroening, Devin           FR Owen-Withee              49-10   1 
 27 Visscher, Sebastain       SR Greenwood                48-06   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durand                      91        2) Stanley-Boyd               86   
    3) EC ImmanuelImmanuel Luther  82.50     4) Chippewa Valley Running C  57   
    5) Independence                56        6) Cadott                     46.50
    7) Elk Mound                   42        8) Eleva Strum                41   
    9) Osseo-Fairchild             37       10) Lincoln                    31   
   11) Augusta                     30       12) Owen-Withee                20   
   13) Greenwood                    6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elk Mound                  106        2) Cadott                     96   
    3) Stanley-Boyd                89        4) Augusta                    77   
    5) Durand                      64        6) Owen-Withee                47   
    7) Eleva Strum                 46        8) Osseo-Fairchild            34   
    9) Greenwood                   33       10) Lincoln                    32   
   11) Chippewa Valley Running Cl  14       12) Independence               10   
   13) EC ImmanuelImmanuel Luther   1