Licensed to Viroqua High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2019 04:00 PM
                     Viroqua Middle School Meet - 4/8/2019                     
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stluka, Kylie              7 Seneca                   17.87   2  10   
  2 Nelson, Meghan             8 Brookwood                18.90   3   8   
  3 Kruckeberg, Marissa        8 Royall                   19.34   1   6   
  4 Kast, Abby                   Cashton                  19.96   3   5   
  5 Smith, Lotus               7 Viroqua                  20.21   2   4   
  6 Heisz, Anna                7 Seneca                   21.20   1   3   
  7 Smallwood, Maddison        7 Royall                   21.93   3   2   
  8 Lombard, Brooklyn          6 Kickapoo                 22.51   1   1   
  9 Sumwalt, Lauryn            7 Kickapoo                 22.68   2 
 10 Lukas, Ashlin              7 Royall                   23.74   3 
 11 Gruen, Brooklyn            7 Royall                   23.90   3 
 12 Jones, Jessica             7 Viroqua                  24.17   1 
 13 Demars, Addie              6 Weston                   24.46   1 
 14 Roberts, Wynne             6 Viroqua                  27.52   2 
 15 Phillips, Emma             6 Weston                   29.31   3 
 16 Stanek, Gracie             7 Royall                   34.75   2 
 17 Coggins, Mikayla           6 Kickapoo                 35.06   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Birkett, Jacob             8 Kickapoo                 17.84   3  10   
  2 Verken, Riley              8 Cashton                  20.09   3   8   
  3 Holcombe, Payton           6 Kickapoo                 21.55   2   6   
  4 Davis, Emery               7 Weston                   21.81   2   5   
  5 Elton, Liam                7 North Crawford           21.91   3   4   
  6 Powell, Easton             6 Viroqua                  21.93   1   3   
  7 Meyer, Marshall            8 Weston                   22.15   3   2   
  8 Tirado-Mendoza, Ethan      8 Cashton                  22.24   2   1   
  9 Halverson, Bryce           7 Brookwood                23.18   2 
 10 Sanders, Landyn            6 De Soto                  26.12   2 
 11 Zinke, Ty                  7 Royall                   29.72   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geary, Lilly               8 Kickapoo                 14.34  10   9   
  1 Fox, Aaliyah               8 Viroqua                  14.34   3   9   
  3 Koch, Alivia               8 Weston                   14.41   8   6   
  4 Coppernoll, Teresa         8 Providence Acad.         14.72  10   5   
  5 Brandau, Cora              8 Brookwood                14.88   8   4   
  6 Sjolander, Kalynn          8 Providence Acad.         15.00  10   3   
  7 Gilbertson, Skylette       6 Seneca                   15.15   8   2   
  8 Gullickson, Katelyn        8 Viroqua                  15.28   7   1   
  9 Caya, Bryonna              8 Seneca                   15.37   6 
 10 Danielson, Regan           7 North Crawford           15.40   2 
 11 Gooselaw, Makayla          6 Cashton                  15.43  10 
 12 Klinkner, Madelyn          6 Cashton                  15.46  10 
 13 Murry, Gissel              7 Royall                   15.50  10 
 13 Jones, Kasey               7 Royall                   15.50  10 
 15 Elton, Maia                8 North Crawford           15.53   7 
 16 Chamberlain, Livhe         6 North Crawford           15.62   2 
 16 Nemec, Gracie              7 Kickapoo                 15.62   2 
 18 Halverson, Willow          6 Brookwood                15.76   7 
 19 Duesterbeck, Destiny       6 Kickapoo                 15.78   4 
 20 Pasch, Teagan              7 Royall                   15.90  10 
 21 Teynor, Sophie             7 Brookwood                15.93   5 
 22 Buffington, Maya           6 Seneca                   16.01   4 
 22 Gilman, Trinity            7 Viroqua                  16.01   4 
 24 Peterson, Mercedes         8 Viroqua                  16.12   7 
 25 Sonnenfeld, Leyna          6 De Soto                  16.18   9 
 25 Sullivan, Bryn             7 Kickapoo                 16.18   3 
 25 Karwoski, Nola             8 Viroqua                  16.18   6 
 28 McDonald, Maddie           8 Providence Acad.         16.28   9 
 29 Timm, Jessica              8 Weston                   16.31   7 
 30 Hansen, Brielle            6 Kickapoo                 16.40   5 
 31 Tollefson, Kala            8 Viroqua                  16.52   6 
 32 Harrington, Jenna          7 De Soto                  16.56   7 
 33 Bansberg, Gabby            6 North Crawford           16.62   2 
 34 Mercer, Serenity           6 Viroqua                  16.75   8 
 35 Sprosty, Bella             8 Seneca                   16.93   5 
 36 O'Rourke, Emily            6 Brookwood                16.96   5 
 37 Turgasen, Delaney          7 Kickapoo                 17.00   7 
 37 Pedretti, Keri             6 Cashton                  17.00   8 
 39 Martinez, Ariana           6 Brookwood                17.05   2 
 40 Chamberlain, Anna          6 North Crawford           17.06   3 
 41 Jelinek, Darci             7 North Crawford           17.09   6 
 41 Parr, Erika                6 Kickapoo                 17.09   5 
 43 Halverson, Aliveah         8 Viroqua                  17.18   2 
 43 Vento, Cecilia             6 De Soto                  17.18   9 
 45 Potenziani, Lilli          6 Kickapoo                 17.24   2 
 46 Cunitz, Emily              6 Brookwood                17.28   5 
 47 Marley, Maria              8 De Soto                  17.41   8 
 47 Creger, Kyrie              6 De Soto                  17.41   9 
 49 Lechnir, Haley             6 De Soto                  17.69   8 
 50 Lee, Danica                8 Brookwood                17.72   6 
 51 Myers, Hannah              6 Brookwood                17.74   3 
 52 Hankee, Vanessa            6 Cashton                  17.95   9 
 53 Schlafer, Mackenzie        8 Brookwood                18.06   3 
 54 Larry, Julz                6 Viroqua                  18.27   6 
 55 Heesch, Olivia             8 Royall                   18.46   9 
 56 McKittrick, Madison        6 Kickapoo                 19.41   4 
 57 Brassington, Alisha        7 North Crawford           19.47   3 
 58 Buros-Nash, Rhiannon       8 De Soto                  19.84   9 
 58 Funk, Kaylee               6 Kickapoo                 19.84   1 
 60 Getter, Jessie             6 Viroqua                  19.88   4 
 61 Hanson, Skylar             7 Brookwood                22.46   1 
 62 O'Brien, Mara              6 North Crawford           22.66   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hysel, Aiden               8 Kickapoo                 12.55   7  10   
  2 Rickey, Jonathon           8 Kickapoo                 12.81   7   8   
  3 Stanley, Ethan             7 Seneca                   12.93   4   6   
  4 O'Neil, Colin              8 Cashton                  13.00   7   5   
  5 Alcantar, Emmanuel         8 Brookwood                13.56   5   4   
  6 Wall, Jake                 7 Cashton                  13.65   6   3   
  7 Hysel, Caleb               8 Kickapoo                 13.82   7   1.50
  7 Funk, Keegan               8 Kickapoo                 13.82   7   1.50
  9 Hemmersbach, Brady         7 Cashton                  13.84   7 
 10 Coy, Michael               8 Weston                   14.02   1 
 11 Pratt, Isaac               6 Viroqua                  14.28   5 
 12 Conley, Gage               7 Kickapoo                 14.40   2 
 12 Bethke, Hudsen             8 Cashton                  14.40   7 
 14 McPhail, Miles             7 Kickapoo                 14.46   4 
 15 VonRuden, Gabe             7 Cashton                  14.52   7 
 16 Baldwin, Trenton           6 De Soto                  14.87   5 
 17 Schaller, Harrison         7 Providence Acad.         14.96   6 
 18 Granger, Garrett           6 Weston                   15.11   3 
 19 Maurhoff, Wyatt            7 Brookwood                15.18   2 
 20 Pratt, Ethan               8 Viroqua                  15.22   4 
 21 Blaha, Deyton              8 North Crawford           15.33   3 
 22 Powell, Easton             6 Viroqua                  15.35   2 
 22 Jarzemski, Kyle            7 De Soto                  15.35   2 
 24 McDowell, Gavin            7 De Soto                  15.36   6 
 25 Emler, Carter              6 North Crawford           15.46   1 
 26 Yager, Candon              7 Seneca                   15.50   6 
 27 Stluka, Tucker             6 Seneca                   15.56   2 
 28 Jacobus, Gavin             7 North Crawford           15.62   1 
 28 Arbuckle, Carter           6 Brookwood                15.62   3 
 30 Schroeder, Esden           8 Cashton                  15.75   6 
 31 Evers, Kaleb               7 North Crawford           15.81   5 
 32 Sprosty, Tommy             6 Seneca                   16.09   1 
 33 Morales, Blaedyn           6 Weston                   16.11   3 
 34 Olson, Chase               7 Cashton                  16.12   6 
 35 Wedwick, Steven            8 Viroqua                  16.17   5 
 36 Hall, Damian               6 Seneca                   16.27   3 
 37 Soltis, Raven              6 Weston                   16.31   4 
 38 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        8 Cashton                  16.33   6 
 38 Weed, Robbie               7 Kickapoo                 16.33   6 
 40 Vaaler, Paul               7 Kickapoo                 16.84   2 
 41 Wildes, Douglas            6 Brookwood                16.96   5 
 41 Kelbel, Devin              6 Kickapoo                 16.96   4 
 43 Shumpert, Donovan          7 Kickapoo                 17.06   4 
 44 Wilson, Carter             6 North Crawford           17.30   5 
 45 Pasch, Braeden             6 Brookwood                17.37   5 
 46 Lenz, Eli                  6 Viroqua                  17.90   2 
 47 Dank, Logan                6 Weston                   18.11   3 
 48 Webster, Lakota            6 De Soto                  18.78   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bransky, Sarah             7 North Crawford         6:29.46   10   
  2 Jacks, Autumn              7 Kickapoo               6:40.15    8   
  3 Diehl, Rachel              7 Viroqua                6:45.00    6   
  4 Snyder, Taylor             8 Seneca                 6:46.24    5   
  5 Lacy, Alexis               7 Brookwood              6:47.49    4   
  6 Groom, Savannah            6 Brookwood              6:48.84    3   
  7 Muellenberg, Amelia        7 Brookwood              6:55.84    2   
  8 Larry, Kadie               8 Viroqua                7:12.55    1   
  9 Wiedmeyer, Alice           6 Brookwood              7:19.64  
 10 Wallace, Deanna            6 Brookwood              7:44.17  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese, Nolan               8 Kickapoo               5:37.87   10   
  2 McKittrick, Colin          7 Royall                 5:43.30    8   
  3 Hansen, Brady              7 Brookwood              5:54.55    6   
  4 Davidson, Dawson           6 Seneca                 6:03.62    5   
  5 Greeno, Seth               6 De Soto                6:04.71    4   
  6 Gehrke, Ryther             7 Kickapoo               6:19.49    3   
  7 Miller, Sam                6 Kickapoo               6:21.62    2   
  8 Grimsled, Jaren            6 Seneca                 6:50.34    1   
  9 Carstens, James            7 North Crawford         7:06.84  
 10 George, Reggie             6 Seneca                 7:09.78  
 11 Wuerzberger, Gavin         7 Cashton                7:12.27  
 12 Heisz, Dyami               8 North Crawford         7:36.00  
 13 Rolon, Ethan               7 Brookwood              8:04.31  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seneca                                              2:13.84   10   
     1) Heisz, Anna 7                   2) Zach, Reagan 7                 
     3) Stluka, Kylie 7                 4) Sime, Gracie 7                 
  2 Royall                                              2:14.75    8   
     1) Wohlrab, Jessica 8              2) O'Neill, Jadyn 7               
     3) Pasch, Teagan 7                 4) Ruland, Mallory 8              
  3 Kickapoo  'B'                                      x2:16.06  
     1) Nagel, Jadence 6                2) Parr, Selena 7                 
     3) Jacks, Autumn 7                 4) McNamer, Daija 7               
  4 De Soto                                             2:16.15    6   
     1) Obert, Sophia 7                 2) Beck, Gracyn 8                 
     3) Thompson, Cadence 8             4) Sanders, Nevaeh 7              
  5 Viroqua                                             2:16.59    5   
     1) Peterson, Mercedes 8            2) Peterson, Linnea 8             
     3) Halverson, Aliveah 8            4) Brown, Reid 6                  
  6 Kickapoo                                            2:19.78    4   
     1) Nelson, Shelby 8                2) Ramirez, Anahi 8               
     3) Nemec, Gracie 7                 4) Sumwalt, Lauryn 7              
  7 Brookwood                                           2:28.65    3   
     1) Schlafer, Mackenzie 8           2) Martinez, Ariana 6             
     3) Silva, Margarita 8              4) Wiedmeyer, Alice 6             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             1:56.03   10   
     1) Arriola-Mosqueda, Edger 7       2) Hemmersbach, Bret 7            
     3) Hemmersbach, Noah 7             4) Klinkner, Ethan 7              
  2 De Soto                                             1:57.22    8   
     1) Kumlin, Matthew 8               2) Schams, Harley 8               
     3) Baldwin, Trenton 6              4) Koch, Evan 8                   
  3 Kickapoo                                            2:11.84    6   
     1) Conley, Gage 7                  2) Holcombe, Payton 6             
     3) Roe, Carter 8                   4) McCauley, Kaleb 7              
  4 North Crawford                                      2:17.91    5   
     1) Steele, Hemi 8                  2) Carstens, James 7              
     3) Evers, Kaleb 7                  4) Blaha, Deyton 8                
  5 Weston                                              2:20.44    4   
     1) Davis, Emery 7                  2) Jennings, Garrett 6            
     3) Adelman, Braeden 8              4) Meyer, Marshall 8              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gruen, Marah               7 Royall                 1:06.25   3  10   
  2 Nagel, Jadence             6 Kickapoo               1:09.40   3   8   
  3 McGinnis, Mikayla          8 Brookwood              1:10.00   3   6   
  4 Schmidt, Emma              8 North Crawford         1:10.78   2   5   
  5 Sanders, Nevaeh            7 De Soto                1:11.90   2   4   
  6 Brandau, Autumn            8 Brookwood              1:11.96   3   3   
  7 Spencer, Vivian            6 Weston                 1:16.53   3   2   
  8 Koch, Aubri                7 Weston                 1:17.75   1   1   
  9 Chambers, Kendra           8 Seneca                 1:18.81   2 
 10 Silva, Margarita           8 Brookwood              1:19.90   2 
 11 Cress, Moriah              8 Viroqua                1:20.31   3 
 12 Buffington, Maya           6 Seneca                 1:21.12   1 
 13 Chamberlain, Alle          6 North Crawford         1:21.18   3 
 14 Bansberg, Gabby            6 North Crawford         1:24.61   2 
 15 Carstens, Agnes            6 North Crawford         1:27.46   1 
 16 McDonald, Maddie           8 Providence Acad.       1:29.62   2 
 17 Di Padova, Rivyn           6 North Crawford         1:31.75   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rodrigo            8 Royall                   58.18   2  10   
  2 Doll, Marshall             6 Brookwood              1:05.59   1   8   
  3 Brieske, Jayden            7 Brookwood              1:06.68   2   6   
  4 Ries, Karter               7 Kickapoo               1:11.37   1   5   
  5 Edel, Sam                  6 Kickapoo               1:11.46   2   4   
  6 Guzman, Alex               8 Brookwood              1:13.38   1   3   
  7 Schlesner, Jack            7 Cashton                1:15.52   2   2   
  8 Timm, James                7 Weston                 1:20.62   1   1   
  9 Kandler, Miles             6 North Crawford         1:20.88   2 
 10 Caya, Thomas               6 Seneca                 1:21.33   2 
 11 McDowell, Gavin            7 De Soto                1:21.99   1 
 12 McCauley, Maverick         7 Kickapoo               1:23.87   1 
 13 Wallschlaeger, Miles       7 Kickapoo               1:32.96   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Royall                                              1:00.28   3  10   
     1) Murry, Gissel 7                 2) Kruckeberg, Marissa 8          
     3) Knudtson, Malory 8              4) Vlasak, Drew 8                 
  2 Kickapoo                                            1:02.09   3   8   
     1) Nagel, Jayla 8                  2) Sullivan, Bryn 7               
     3) Lombard, Brooklyn 6             4) Geary, Lilly 8                 
  3 De Soto                                             1:02.68   2   6   
     1) Beck, Gracyn 8                  2) Pedretti, Rachael 8            
     3) Moser, Elissa 8                 4) Pedretti, Marissa 6            
  4 Viroqua  'C'                                       x1:03.24   2 
     1) Gullickson, Katelyn 8           2) Karwoski, Aida 7               
     3) Pedersen, Abbie 7               4) Smith, Lotus 7                 
  5 Royall  'B'                                        x1:03.72   3 
     1) Schroeder, Chloe 7              2) Duhm, Emily 7                  
     3) Lukas, Ashlin 7                 4) Smallwood, Maddison 7          
  6 Cashton                                             1:03.81   3   5   
     1) Gooselaw, Makayla 6             2) Kast, Abby                     
     3) Klinkner, Madelyn 6             4) Peterson, Aubrey 6             
  7 North Crawford                                      1:04.34   1   4   
     1) O'Brien, Annie 8                2) Danielson, Regan 7             
     3) Bransky, Sarah 7                4) Elton, Maia 8                  
  8 De Soto  'B'                                       x1:05.80   3 
     1) Obert, Sophia 7                 2) Lechnir, Elena 6               
     3) James, Hailey 7                 4) Sanders, Nevaeh 7              
  9 Viroqua  'B'                                       x1:06.52   1 
     1) Zube, Allison 8                 2) Karwoski, Nola 8               
     3) Peterson, Mercedes 8            4) Tollefson, Kala 8              
 10 Kickapoo  'D'                                      x1:07.75   2 
     1) Parr, Erika 6                   2) Wastlick, Anika 6              
     3) McNamer, Daija 7                4) Hammje, Iris 7                 
 11 Weston  'B'                                        x1:09.02   2 
     1) Kast, Lily 6                    2) Timm, Jessica 8                
     3) McDonough, Riley 8              4) Spencer, Vivian 6              
 12 Seneca                                              1:10.34   2   3   
     1) Cook, Rylie 7                   2) Klema, Nadia 7                 
     3) Rew, Marisa 7                   4) Sime, Gracie 7                 
 13 Kickapoo  'C'                                      x1:10.99   1 
     1) Turgasen, Delaney 7             2) Fleeharty, Neyla 6             
     3) Hansen, Brielle 6               4) Coggins, Mikayla 6             
 14 Viroqua  'D'                                       x1:11.12   3 
     1) Hanson, Kaitlyn 6               2) Larry, Julz 6                  
     3) Lohr, Brenna 6                  4) Skrede, Hannah 6               
 15 Kickapoo  'B'                                      x1:11.84   3 
     1) Duesterbeck, Destiny 6          2) McKittrick, Madison 6          
     3) Potenziani, Lilli 6             4) Anderson, Shanice 6            
 16 North Crawford  'B'                                x1:13.27   2 
     1) Chamberlain, Alle 6             2) Jelinek, Darci 7               
     3) Brassington, Alisha 7           4) Olsen, Zoe 7                   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kickapoo                                              53.53   2  10   
     1) Rickey, Jonathon 8              2) Hysel, Caleb 8                 
     3) Funk, Keegan 8                  4) Hysel, Aiden 8                 
  2 Cashton                                               54.22   2   8   
     1) Hemmersbach, Bret 7             2) Klinkner, Ethan 7              
     3) Mosley, Micah 8                 4) O'Neil, Colin 8                
  3 De Soto                                               56.24   2   6   
     1) Koch, Evan 8                    2) James, Elgin 7                 
     3) Schams, Harley 8                4) Kumlin, Matthew 8              
  4 Cashton  'B'                                         x57.09   2 
     1) Bethke, Hudsen 8                2) Hemmersbach, Brady 7           
     3) Hemmersbach, Noah 7             4) Wall, Jake 7                   
  5 Viroqua                                               57.75   1   5   
     1) Buroker, Preston 8              2) Pratt, Isaac 6                 
     3) Weston, Matthew 6               4) Urch, Henry 8                  
  6 Royall                                                58.75   2   4   
     1) Lamb, Levi 8                    2) Zinke, Ty 7                    
     3) Moore, Nicolas 8                4) Cilley, Noah 8                 
  7 Seneca                                              1:01.81   1   3   
     1) Stluka, Tucker 6                2) Davidson, Dawson 6             
     3) Boland, Luke 7                  4) George, Reggie 6               
  8 North Crawford                                      1:03.06   2   2   
     1) Emler, Carter 6                 2) Munson, Andew 6                
     3) Jacobus, Gavin 7                4) Zirk, Blake 7                  
  9 De Soto  'B'                                       x1:03.94   2 
     1) Greeno, Seth 6                  2) Millerin, CJ 6                 
     3) Webster, Lakota 6               4) Baldwin, Trenton 6             
 10 Viroqua  'B'                                       x1:06.27   1 
     1) Campbell, Cody 8                2) Harnish, Alex 7                
     3) Wedwick, Steven 8               4) Roehls, Carter 8               
 11 Seneca  'B'                                        x1:11.59   2 
     1) Rewey, Seaver 7                 2) Hamann, Gabriel 6              
     3) Kilburg, Tanner 7               4) Baker, Garret 6                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Meghan             8 Brookwood              2:53.84   10   
  2 Gruen, Katie               8 Brookwood              2:55.00    8   
  3 Nagel, Jayla               8 Kickapoo               3:00.84    6   
  4 Koch, Alivia               8 Weston                 3:02.12    5   
  5 Palamaruk, Alie            7 Royall                 3:05.24    4   
  6 Muellenberg, Amelia        7 Brookwood              3:09.22    3   
  7 Lacy, Alexis               7 Brookwood              3:10.46    2   
  8 Lehman, Amity              8 North Crawford         3:12.90    0.50
  8 Diehl, Rachel              7 Viroqua                3:12.90    0.50
 10 Gilbertson, Skylette       6 Seneca                 3:14.21  
 11 Myers, Hannah              6 Brookwood              3:22.68  
 12 Schmidt, Emma              8 North Crawford         3:30.00  
 13 O'Rourke, Emily            6 Brookwood              3:38.96  
 14 Wallace, Deanna            6 Brookwood              3:42.11  
 15 Di Padova, Rivyn           6 North Crawford         3:42.25  
 16 O'Brien, Annie             8 North Crawford         3:47.18  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ries, Kayden               8 Kickapoo               2:33.61   10   
  2 Maurhoff, Wyatt            7 Brookwood              2:55.15    8   
  3 VonRuden, Gabe             7 Cashton                2:56.09    6   
  4 Sanders, Landyn            6 De Soto                2:56.12    5   
  5 Miller, Sam                6 Kickapoo               2:56.77    4   
  6 Baker, Garret              6 Seneca                 3:02.75    3   
  7 Martig, Grahm              7 Weston                 3:04.34    2   
  8 Steele, Hemi               8 North Crawford         3:13.49    1   
  9 Grimsled, Jaren            6 Seneca                 3:14.97  
 10 Heisz, Dyami               8 North Crawford         3:23.40  
 11 Bass, Ethan                7 Kickapoo               3:27.05  
 12 Caya, Thomas               6 Seneca                 3:32.21  
 13 Kilburg, Tanner            7 Seneca                 3:34.71  
 14 Wallschlaeger, Miles       7 Kickapoo               3:42.18  
 15 Rolon, Ethan               7 Brookwood              3:48.20  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Taylor             8 Seneca                   30.24   5  10   
  2 Kaiser, Tierra             8 Brookwood                30.78   6   8   
  3 Brandau, Cora              8 Brookwood                30.97   6   6   
  4 Peterson, Linnea           8 Viroqua                  31.36   4   5   
  5 Smith, Lotus               7 Viroqua                  32.37   6   4   
  6 Coppernoll, Teresa         8 Providence Acad.         32.68   1   3   
  7 Cress, Moriah              8 Viroqua                  32.74   6   2   
  8 Stuber, Grace              7 Viroqua                  32.90   5   1   
  9 Sjolander, Kalynn          8 Providence Acad.         33.00   3 
 10 Teynor, Sophie             7 Brookwood                33.46   4 
 11 Halverson, Willow          6 Brookwood                33.52   6 
 12 Nelson, Shelby             8 Kickapoo                 33.75   3 
 13 Delap, Kami                7 Viroqua                  33.84   1 
 14 Groom, Savannah            6 Brookwood                33.86   5 
 15 Chamberlain, Livhe         6 North Crawford           34.02   4 
 16 Brown, Reid                6 Viroqua                  34.12   5 
 17 Caya, Bryonna              8 Seneca                   34.15   5 
 18 Fedler, Cheyenne           7 De Soto                  34.21   4 
 19 Sanders, Alexis            8 North Crawford           35.06   5 
 20 Chambers, Kylie            6 Seneca                   35.09   5 
 21 Thompson, Cadence          8 De Soto                  35.49   4 
 22 Frye, Cassidy              7 Royall                   35.56   6 
 23 Pedersen, Abbie            7 Viroqua                  35.59   2 
 24 Chamberlain, Anna          6 North Crawford           35.78   2 
 25 Pedretti, Keri             6 Cashton                  35.84   6 
 25 Peterson, Aubrey           6 Cashton                  35.84   6 
 27 Cunitz, Emily              6 Brookwood                36.06   2 
 28 Lechnir, Elena             6 De Soto                  36.43   1 
 29 Ramirez, Anahi             8 Kickapoo                 36.72   1 
 30 Wastlick, Anika            6 Kickapoo                 36.84   4 
 31 James, Hailey              7 De Soto                  36.99   3 
 32 Sonnenfeld, Leyna          6 De Soto                  37.00   3 
 33 Jones, Jessica             7 Viroqua                  37.47   2 
 34 Lechnir, Haley             6 De Soto                  37.50   2 
 35 Lee, Danica                8 Brookwood                37.56   2 
 36 McDonough, Riley           8 Weston                   38.75   5 
 37 Fleeharty, Neyla           6 Kickapoo                 40.59   3 
 38 Hammje, Iris               7 Kickapoo                 43.28   2 
 39 O'Brien, Mara              6 North Crawford           48.84   1 
 -- McNamer, Daija             7 Kickapoo                    NT   3 
 -- Foster, Jorryn             6 North Crawford              NT   3 
 -- Satterwhite, Janaya        6 Viroqua                     NT   2 
 -- Parr, Selena               7 Kickapoo                    NT   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Ethan             7 Seneca                   27.68   2  10   
  2 Sueppel, Michael           7 Cashton                  28.78   5   8   
  3 Munson, Andew              6 North Crawford           29.24   1   6   
  4 Weston, Matthew            6 Viroqua                  30.81   2   5   
  5 Wastlick, Owen             8 Kickapoo                 31.11   4   4   
  6 Guzman, Alex               8 Brookwood                31.78   5   3   
  7 Schaller, Harrison         7 Providence Acad.         32.49   1   2   
  8 Clizer, Jack               8 Viroqua                  33.14   4   1   
  9 Jarzemski, Kyle            7 De Soto                  33.50   4 
 10 Boland, Luke               7 Seneca                   33.99   3 
 11 Olson, JJ                  6 Kickapoo                 34.05   4 
 12 Arbuckle, Carter           6 Brookwood                34.06   2 
 13 Granger, Garrett           6 Weston                   34.46   1 
 14 Halverson, Bryce           7 Brookwood                35.21   5 
 15 Sprosty, Tommy             6 Seneca                   35.31   1 
 16 Yager, Candon              7 Seneca                   35.50   3 
 17 Powell, Easton             6 Viroqua                  35.62   2 
 18 Olson, Chase               7 Cashton                  36.09   5 
 19 Morales, Blaedyn           6 Weston                   36.15   4 
 20 Kandler, Miles             6 North Crawford           36.24   3 
 21 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        8 Cashton                  36.27   5 
 22 Kelbel, Devin              6 Kickapoo                 36.78   5 
 23 Fouts, Isaac               6 Viroqua                  36.96   4 
 24 Wildes, Douglas            6 Brookwood                37.12   1 
 25 Vaaler, Paul               7 Kickapoo                 38.21   3 
 26 Pasch, Braeden             6 Brookwood                38.71   3 
 27 Wilson, Carter             6 North Crawford           39.52   2 
 28 Clark, Colton              7 Kickapoo                 41.75   3 
 29 Dank, Logan                6 Weston                   42.15   3 
 -- McPhail, Miles             7 Kickapoo                    NT   3 
 -- Mosley, Micah              8 Cashton                     NT   5 
 -- Zimbauer, Landon           6 Brookwood                   NT   1 
 -- Leum, Ryan                 8 Viroqua                     NT   2 
 -- Adelman, Braeden           8 Weston                      NT   4 
 -- Wilson, Evan               8 Weston                      NT   5 
 -- O'Kane, Brett              7 Seneca                      NT   2 
 -- Zirk, Blake                7 North Crawford              NT   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookwood                                           4:58.06   10   
     1) Brandau, Autumn 8               2) McGinnis, Mikayla 8            
     3) Gruen, Katie 8                  4) Kaiser, Tierra 8               
  2 Royall                                              5:21.98    8   
     1) Jones, Kasey 7                  2) Gruen, Brooklyn 7              
     3) Stanek, Gracie 7                4) Gruen, Marah 7                 
  3 Viroqua                                             5:56.01    6   
     1) Larry, Kadie 8                  2) Roberts, Wynne 6               
     3) Halverson, Aliveah 8            4) Gilman, Trinity 7              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royall                                              4:20.15   10   
     1) McKittrick, Colin 7             2) Wopat, Gunnar 7                
     3) Moore, Nicolas 8                4) Garcia, Rodrigo 8              
  2 Kickapoo                                            4:38.69    8   
     1) Ries, Kayden 8                  2) Edel, Sam 6                    
     3) Ries, Karter 7                  4) Reese, Nolan 8                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geary, Lilly               8 Kickapoo               4-08.00   10   
  2 Kaiser, Tierra             8 Brookwood              4-06.00    7   
  2 Fox, Aaliyah               8 Viroqua                4-06.00    7   
  4 Danielson, Regan           7 North Crawford         4-02.00    3.50
  4 Zach, Reagan               7 Seneca                 4-02.00    3.50
  4 Bransky, Sarah             7 North Crawford         4-02.00    3.50
  4 Lee, Danica                8 Brookwood              4-02.00    3.50
  8 Nelson, Meghan             8 Brookwood              4-00.00    1   
 -- Jacks, Autumn              7 Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Di Padova, Rivyn           6 North Crawford              NH  
 -- Smethurst, Hayven          6 Seneca                      NH  
 -- Chamberlain, Anna          6 North Crawford              NH  
 -- Fedler, Cheyenne           7 De Soto                     NH  
 -- O'Brien, Mara              6 North Crawford              NH  
 -- Chamberlain, Livhe         6 North Crawford              NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlesner, Jack            7 Cashton                5-03.00   10   
  2 Mosley, Micah              8 Cashton                5-00.00    8   
  3 Birkett, Jacob             8 Kickapoo               4-10.00    6   
  4 Lamb, Levi                 8 Royall                 4-08.00    5   
  5 Brieske, Jayden            7 Brookwood              4-08.00    4   
  6 Payne, Jacob               7 Seneca                 4-08.00    3   
  7 Maurhoff, Wyatt            7 Brookwood              4-06.00    2   
  8 Alcantar, Emmanuel         8 Brookwood              4-02.00    1   
  9 Campbell, Cody             8 Viroqua                4-02.00  
 10 Bethke, Hudsen             8 Cashton                4-00.00  
 10 Pratt, Ethan               8 Viroqua                4-00.00  
 -- Baker, Garret              6 Seneca                      NH  
 -- Payne, Christian           6 Seneca                      NH  
 -- Miller, Sam                6 Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Olson, JJ                  6 Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Elton, Liam                7 North Crawford              NH  
 -- Jacobus, Gavin             7 North Crawford              NH  
 -- Zinke, Ty                  7 Royall                      NH  
 -- Zirk, Blake                7 North Crawford              NH  
 -- Hamann, Gabriel            6 Seneca                      NH  
 -- Rewey, Seaver              7 Seneca                      NH  
 -- Doll, Marshall             6 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Stluka, Tucker             6 Seneca                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Getter, Juliette           8 Viroqua                7-00.00   10   
  2 Cress, Moriah              8 Viroqua                6-00.00    8   
 -- Getter, Jessie             6 Viroqua                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buroker, Preston           8 Viroqua                9-00.00   10   
  2 Roehls, Carter             8 Viroqua                6-00.00    8   
  3 McCauley, Kaleb            7 Kickapoo               5-06.00    5.50
  3 McCauley, Maverick         7 Kickapoo               5-06.00    5.50
 -- Lenz, Eli                  6 Viroqua                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elton, Maia                8 North Crawford        13-07.00   10   
  2 Nagel, Jayla               8 Kickapoo              12-08.00    8   
  3 Gillmore, Allison          8 Weston                11-10.00    6   
  4 Ruland, Mallory            8 Royall                11-09.00    5   
  5 Larry, Kadie               8 Viroqua               11-07.00    3.50
  5 Peterson, Linnea           8 Viroqua               11-07.00    3.50
  7 Cook, Rylie                7 Seneca                11-03.00    2   
  8 Pasch, Teagan              7 Royall                11-02.00    1   
  9 Delap, Kami                7 Viroqua               11-01.00  
  9 Koch, Aubri                7 Weston                11-01.00  
 11 Vlasak, Drew               8 Royall                11-00.00  
 12 Groom, Savannah            6 Brookwood             10-11.00  
 12 Sjolander, Kalynn          8 Providence Acad.      10-11.00  
 14 Lacy, Alexis               7 Brookwood             10-10.00  
 15 McGinnis, Mikayla          8 Brookwood             10-09.00  
 15 Hanson, Kaitlyn            6 Viroqua               10-09.00  
 15 Muellenberg, Amelia        7 Brookwood             10-09.00  
 18 Palamaruk, Alie            7 Royall                10-07.00  
 18 Gullickson, Katelyn        8 Viroqua               10-07.00  
 18 Gilman, Trinity            7 Viroqua               10-07.00  
 21 Spencer, Vivian            6 Weston                10-06.00  
 22 Lukas, Ashlin              7 Royall                10-04.00  
 23 Sime, Gracie               7 Seneca                10-03.00  
 23 Smallwood, Maddison        7 Royall                10-03.00  
 25 Beck, Gracyn               8 De Soto               10-02.00  
 26 Sprosty, Bella             8 Seneca                 9-11.00  
 26 Tollefson, Kala            8 Viroqua                9-11.00  
 28 Halverson, Willow          6 Brookwood              9-10.00  
 28 Chambers, Kylie            6 Seneca                 9-10.00  
 30 Pedersen, Abbie            7 Viroqua                9-09.00  
 30 Karwoski, Nola             8 Viroqua                9-09.00  
 32 Duesterbeck, Destiny       6 Kickapoo               9-07.00  
 32 Teynor, Sophie             7 Brookwood              9-07.00  
 34 Gooselaw, Makayla          6 Cashton                9-06.00  
 35 Sonnenfeld, Leyna          6 De Soto                9-05.00  
 36 Ramirez, Anahi             8 Kickapoo               9-03.00  
 37 Kast, Lily                 6 Weston                 9-02.00  
 37 Martinez, Ariana           6 Brookwood              9-02.00  
 37 Cunitz, Emily              6 Brookwood              9-02.00  
 40 Peterson, Aubrey           6 Cashton                9-00.00  
 40 Silva, Margarita           8 Brookwood              9-00.00  
 40 Stuber, Grace              7 Viroqua                9-00.00  
 43 Wiedmeyer, Alice           6 Brookwood              8-11.00  
 44 Wallace, Deanna            6 Brookwood              8-10.00  
 44 James, Hailey              7 De Soto                8-10.00  
 46 Murry, Gissel              7 Royall                 8-09.00  
 47 Anderson, Shanice          6 Kickapoo               8-06.00  
 48 Carstens, Agnes            6 North Crawford         8-05.00  
 49 Vento, Cecilia             6 De Soto                8-02.00  
 49 Obert, Sophia              7 De Soto                8-02.00  
 51 Mercer, Serenity           6 Viroqua                7-11.00  
 52 Pedretti, Marissa          6 De Soto                7-09.00  
 53 Neprud, Elyse              6 Viroqua                7-06.00  
 54 Potenziani, Lilli          6 Kickapoo               7-05.00  
 54 McGlynn, Madelyn           6 Weston                 7-05.00  
 56 Creger, Kyrie              6 De Soto                7-02.00  
 56 Frye, Cassidy              7 Royall                 7-02.00  
 58 Brown, Reid                6 Viroqua                7-01.00  
 59 Funk, Kaylee               6 Kickapoo               6-10.00  
 60 Skrede, Hannah             6 Viroqua                6-05.00  
 61 Lohr, Brenna               6 Viroqua                6-00.00  
 62 Smethurst, Hayven          6 Seneca                 5-09.00  
 63 Larry, Julz                6 Viroqua                4-07.00  
 -- Myers, Hannah              6 Brookwood                   ND  
 -- Wohlrab, Jessica           8 Royall                      ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hysel, Aiden               8 Kickapoo              16-04.00   10   
  2 O'Neil, Colin              8 Cashton               16-01.50    8   
  3 Garcia, Rodrigo            8 Royall                15-07.25    6   
  4 Cilley, Noah               8 Royall                15-04.00    5   
  5 Stanley, Ethan             7 Seneca                14-11.00    4   
  6 Reese, Nolan               8 Kickapoo              14-01.50    3   
  7 Munson, Andew              6 North Crawford        13-09.50    2   
  8 Coy, Michael               8 Weston                13-02.75    1   
  9 Hansen, Brady              7 Brookwood             13-01.00  
 10 McKittrick, Colin          7 Royall                12-07.75  
 11 Buroker, Preston           8 Viroqua               12-06.25  
 12 Guzman, Alex               8 Brookwood             12-05.75  
 13 Thorgerson, Jack           8 Kickapoo              12-02.75  
 14 Schroeder, Esden           8 Cashton               11-10.25  
 15 Emler, Carter              6 North Crawford        11-09.50  
 16 Pratt, Isaac               6 Viroqua               11-07.50  
 17 Greeno, Seth               6 De Soto               11-07.00  
 18 Kandler, Miles             6 North Crawford        11-04.25  
 19 Rolon, Ethan               7 Brookwood             11-03.75  
 20 Payne, Christian           6 Seneca                11-01.50  
 21 Bass, Ethan                7 Kickapoo              10-11.75  
 22 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        8 Cashton               10-08.75  
 23 Pratt, Ethan               8 Viroqua               10-08.00  
 24 Koch, Evan                 8 De Soto               10-06.25  
 25 Pasch, Braeden             6 Brookwood             10-05.75  
 26 Hall, Quentin              6 Seneca                10-04.50  
 27 Sanders, Landyn            6 De Soto               10-03.75  
 28 Bass, Caleb                8 Kickapoo              10-01.50  
 29 Jennings, Garrett          6 Weston                10-00.50  
 30 Wilson, Carter             6 North Crawford        10-00.00  
 31 VonRuden, Gabe             7 Cashton                9-11.25  
 32 Granger, Garrett           6 Weston                 9-10.75  
 33 Arbuckle, Carter           6 Brookwood              9-06.75  
 34 Lenz, Eli                  6 Viroqua                9-04.00  
 35 Fouts, Isaac               6 Viroqua                9-02.00  
 35 Biermann, Beau             7 Kickapoo               9-02.00  
 37 Halverson, Bryce           7 Brookwood              8-10.50  
 38 Wildes, Douglas            6 Brookwood              8-05.75  
 39 Harnish, Alex              7 Viroqua                8-04.50  
 40 Jarzemski, Kyle            7 De Soto                8-03.25  
 40 Viner, Hunter              6 De Soto                8-03.25  
 42 Tirado-Mendoza, Ethan      8 Cashton                8-01.00  
 43 Morales, Blaedyn           6 Weston                 7-08.00  
 44 Dank, Logan                6 Weston                 6-06.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gruen, Brooklyn            7 Royall                28-03.75   10   
  2 Gruen, Marah               7 Royall                28-01.75    8   
  3 Snyder, Taylor             8 Seneca                27-05.50    6   
  4 Nagel, Jadence             6 Kickapoo              27-05.00    5   
  5 Vlasak, Drew               8 Royall                26-03.75    4   
  6 Kruckeberg, Marissa        8 Royall                26-03.50    3   
  7 Wohlrab, Jessica           8 Royall                25-06.50    2   
  8 Brandau, Autumn            8 Brookwood             25-04.00    1   
  9 Chambers, Kendra           8 Seneca                24-07.00  
 10 Jones, Kasey               7 Royall                24-03.75  
 11 Gruen, Katie               8 Brookwood             23-10.50  
 12 O'Neill, Jadyn             7 Royall                21-04.00  
 13 Stanek, Gracie             7 Royall                20-03.25  
 14 Frye, Cassidy              7 Royall                19-05.50  
 15 O'Rourke, Emily            6 Brookwood             18-11.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klinkner, Ethan            7 Cashton               29-02.75   10   
  2 Urch, Henry                8 Viroqua               29-01.00    8   
  3 Moore, Nicolas             8 Royall                28-04.50    6   
  4 Weston, Matthew            6 Viroqua               26-05.00    5   
  5 Wastlick, Owen             8 Kickapoo              26-00.75    4   
  6 Gehrke, Ryther             7 Kickapoo              25-11.25    3   
  7 Baldwin, Trenton           6 De Soto               25-10.00    2   
  8 Ries, Kayden               8 Kickapoo              25-04.25    1   
  9 Hall, Quentin              6 Seneca                20-05.50  
 -- Kumlin, Matthew            8 De Soto                     ND  
 -- McDowell, Gavin            7 De Soto                     ND  
 -- Webster, Lakota            6 De Soto                     ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knudtson, Malory           8 Royall                   71-09   10   
  2 Moser, Elissa              8 De Soto                  71-02    8   
  3 Ruland, Mallory            8 Royall                   71-01    6   
  4 Clark, Jorja               8 Seneca                   66-02    5   
  5 Klema, Nirea               8 Seneca                   57-06    4   
  6 Hanson, Skylar             7 Brookwood                52-07    3   
  7 Duhm, Emily                7 Royall                   52-02    2   
  8 Heesch, Olivia             8 Royall                   50-09    1   
  9 Sanders, Alexis            8 North Crawford           50-05  
 10 Coppernoll, Teresa         8 Providence Acad.         46-00  
 11 Rew, Marisa                7 Seneca                   45-02  
 11 Zube, Allison              8 Viroqua                  45-02  
 13 Miehe, Abrianna            7 De Soto                  45-00  
 14 Trussoni, Addisyn          7 De Soto                  42-01  
 15 Diehl, Rachel              7 Viroqua                  41-03  
 16 Meyer, Jasmine             7 Weston                   37-01  
 17 Fleeharty, Neyla           6 Kickapoo                 26-07  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hysel, Caleb               8 Kickapoo                 90-08   10   
  2 Sueppel, Michael           7 Cashton                  87-10    8   
  3 Millerin, CJ               6 De Soto                  81-08    6   
  4 James, Elgin               7 De Soto                  80-03    5   
  5 Lamb, Levi                 8 Royall                   79-08    4   
  6 Weed, Robbie               7 Kickapoo                 74-03    3   
  7 Blaha, Deyton              8 North Crawford           69-11    2   
  8 Wedwick, Steven            8 Viroqua                  68-00    1   
  9 Brueggen, Henry            6 Cashton                  65-08  
 10 Clizer, Jack               8 Viroqua                  62-02  
 11 Culpitt, Austin            8 Cashton                  60-08  
 12 Diaz, Irving               7 Cashton                  59-11  
 13 Ries, Karter               7 Kickapoo                 56-07  
 14 Biermann, Beau             7 Kickapoo                 54-04  
 15 Gross, Corbin              7 Weston                   53-07  
 16 Tubbin, Severin            8 Viroqua                  52-11  
 17 Wuerzberger, Gavin         7 Cashton                  52-09  
 18 O'Connel, Hunter           8 Seneca                   51-06  
 19 Hineman, Jaxon             7 Weston                   51-04  
 20 Dilley, Jeremiah           7 Royall                   43-01  
 21 Rynes, Garad               7 Kickapoo                 43-00  
 22 Ludwig, Louis              7 Kickapoo                 39-04  
 -- Dahe, Matt                 7 Seneca                      ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandau, Cora              8 Brookwood             23-10.00   10   
  2 Gillmore, Allison          8 Weston                23-07.00    8   
  3 Moser, Elissa              8 De Soto               23-02.50    6   
  4 Knudtson, Malory           8 Royall                22-07.50    5   
  5 Pedretti, Rachael          8 De Soto               22-00.50    4   
  6 Schmidt, Emma              8 North Crawford        21-04.00    2.50
  6 Marley, Maria              8 De Soto               21-04.00    2.50
  8 Hanson, Skylar             7 Brookwood             21-00.00    1   
  9 Heesch, Olivia             8 Royall                20-01.50  
 10 Clark, Jorja               8 Seneca                19-11.50  
 11 Schlafer, Mackenzie        8 Brookwood             19-09.50  
 12 Klema, Nirea               8 Seneca                19-02.50  
 13 Sanders, Alexis            8 North Crawford        18-07.50  
 14 Duhm, Emily                7 Royall                18-07.00  
 15 Harter, Kylie              6 Cashton               17-07.00  
 16 Trussoni, Addisyn          7 De Soto               17-03.00  
 17 Buros-Nash, Rhiannon       8 De Soto               16-05.00  
 18 Miehe, Abrianna            7 De Soto               15-09.00  
 19 Foster, Jorryn             6 North Crawford        15-08.50  
 20 Kast, Lily                 6 Weston                15-03.00  
 21 Field, Kirsten             7 Kickapoo              15-00.00  
 22 Phillips, Emma             6 Weston                14-09.00  
 22 McGlynn, Madelyn           6 Weston                14-09.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sueppel, Michael           7 Cashton               30-04.00   10   
  2 James, Elgin               7 De Soto               28-03.00    8   
  3 Culpitt, Austin            8 Cashton               27-09.50    6   
  4 Millerin, CJ               6 De Soto               25-05.00    5   
  5 Schams, Harley             8 De Soto               24-05.00    4   
  6 Dahe, Matt                 7 Seneca                24-04.50    3   
  7 Hall, Damian               6 Seneca                22-10.50    2   
  8 Ellefson, Corbin           8 Kickapoo              22-10.00    1   
  9 Brueggen, Henry            6 Cashton               21-04.50  
 10 Diaz, Irving               7 Cashton               21-02.50  
 11 Clizer, Jack               8 Viroqua               21-00.00  
 12 Verken, Riley              8 Cashton               20-09.00  
 13 O'Connel, Hunter           8 Seneca                19-11.50  
 14 Viner, Hunter              6 De Soto               19-04.00  
 15 Rynes, Garad               7 Kickapoo              18-02.00  
 16 Clements, Luke             6 Cashton               18-00.00  
 17 Meyer, Marshall            8 Weston                17-06.50  
 18 Wuerzberger, Gavin         7 Cashton               17-04.00  
 19 Gross, Corbin              7 Weston                14-09.50  
 20 Hineman, Jaxon             7 Weston                13-08.50  
 21 Dilley, Jeremiah           7 Royall                12-06.00  
 -- Hurt, Treyvon              8 Kickapoo                    ND  
 -- Ludwig, Louis              7 Kickapoo                    ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  106.50     2) Royall                    105   
    3) Viroqua                     76.50     4) Kickapoo                   67   
    5) Seneca                      63.50     6) North Crawford             39   
    7) De Soto                     36.50     8) Weston                     28   
    9) Providence Academy          11       10) Cashton                    10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kickapoo                   155        2) Cashton                   111   
    3) Royall                      58        4) De Soto                    53   
    5) Viroqua                     46        6) Brookwood                  45   
    7) Seneca                      40        8) North Crawford             22   
    9) Weston                      15       10) Providence Academy          2