Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 09:21 PM
                            Ashton May Invitational                            
                                 UW-La Crosse                                  
                   Veterans Memorial Stadium - La Crosse, WI                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vallabouy, Shereen        FR Winona State             12.00Q +0.0  4 
  2 Pietz, Maddy              FR Winona State             12.06Q  1.1  1 
  3 Pryor, Michaela           FR Winona State             12.22Q  3.0  2 
  4 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       FR Winona State             12.24Q  2.6  3 
  5 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.32q  3.0  2 
  6 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                12.33q +0.0  4 
  7 Chen, Amy                 SO Eau Claire               12.38q  1.1  1 
  8 Kochendorfer, Kady        FR Eau Claire               12.42q  3.0  2 
  9 Fahey, Logan              JR Eau Claire               12.64q +0.0  4 
 10 Aldrich, Kelly            SO La Crosse                12.67q  1.1  1 
 11 Orr, Gwen                 SO Platteville              12.69   2.6  3 
 12 Nelson, Nicole            JR Stout                    12.72   1.1  1 
 13 Hutchison, Alexandra      JR Winona State             12.73   3.0  2  12.726
 13 Ott, Haley                SO Platteville              12.73   2.6  3  12.726
 15 Agrimson, Ashley          SO Eau Claire               12.75   2.6  3 
 16 Hampton, Allison          SR La Crosse                12.80  +0.0  4 
 17 Clarke, Davia             SO Stout                    12.83   3.0  2 
 18 Emmerich, Sydney          JR La Crosse                12.86  +0.0  4 
 19 Jaeger, Brittany          JR La Crosse                12.96  +0.0  4 
 20 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                  12.99   3.0  2 
 21 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                13.14  +0.0  4  13.131
 22 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire               13.14   1.1  1  13.139
 23 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's             13.21   2.6  3 
 24 Stuhr, Chenoa             SR Platteville              13.22   2.6  3  13.212
 25 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Eau Claire               13.22   1.1  1  13.215
 26 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Stout                    13.39   3.0  2  13.387
 27 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                13.39  +0.0  4  13.389
 28 Reilly, Kathleen          SO Stevens Point            13.42   1.1  1 
 29 Soderback, Sydney         SR Platteville              13.45   3.0  2 
 30 Schrubbe, Josie           FR La Crosse                13.68   2.6  3 
 31 Bibber, Kayley            FR Stout                    13.97   1.1  1 
 -- Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire                  FS  +0.0  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vallabouy, Shereen        FR Winona State             11.89   0.5  10   
  2 Pietz, Maddy              FR Winona State             11.98   0.5   8   
  3 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       FR Winona State             12.17   0.5   6   
  4 Pryor, Michaela           FR Winona State             12.18   0.5   5   
  5 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                12.23   0.5   4   
  6 McFadden, Tymesia         SR Stout                    12.32   0.5   3   
  7 Chen, Amy                 SO Eau Claire               12.41   0.5   2   
  8 Fahey, Logan              JR Eau Claire               12.56   0.5   1   
  9 Aldrich, Kelly            SO La Crosse                12.69   0.5  12.682
 10 Kochendorfer, Kady        FR Eau Claire               12.69   0.5  12.687
Preliminaries
 11 Orr, Gwen                 SO Platteville                          
 12 Nelson, Nicole            JR Stout                                
 13 Hutchison, Alexandra      JR Winona State                         
 13 Ott, Haley                SO Platteville                          
 15 Agrimson, Ashley          SO Eau Claire                           
 16 Hampton, Allison          SR La Crosse                            
 17 Clarke, Davia             SO Stout                                
 18 Emmerich, Sydney          JR La Crosse                            
 19 Jaeger, Brittany          JR La Crosse                            
 20 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                              
 21 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                            
 22 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire                           
 23 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's                         
 24 Stuhr, Chenoa             SR Platteville                          
 25 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Eau Claire                           
 26 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Stout                                
 27 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                            
 28 Reilly, Kathleen          SO Stevens Point                        
 29 Soderback, Sydney         SR Platteville                          
 30 Schrubbe, Josie           FR La Crosse                            
 31 Bibber, Kayley            FR Stout                                
 -- Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire                           
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vallabouy, Shereen        FR Winona State             24.28   1.8  1  10   
  2 Schyvinck, Brittany       SR Winona State             24.54   1.8  1   8   
  3 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       FR Winona State             24.99   1.8  1   6   
  4 Rygiewicz, Savannah       SO La Crosse                25.47   1.8  1   5   
  5 Mertens, Hannah           SR Stevens Point            25.66   1.8  1   4   
  6 Caswell, Ashley           SO Viterbo                  25.69   1.8  1   3   
  7 Siehr, Payton             SO La Crosse                25.70   1.9  3   2   
  8 Kling, Anika              JR St. Scholastica          25.88   2.1  2   1   
  9 Fahey, Logan              JR Eau Claire               25.95   1.9  3 
 10 Patterson, Johnna         JR Winona State             25.99   2.1  2 
 11 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             26.01   1.9  3 
 12 Orr, Gwen                 SO Platteville              26.05   1.9  3 
 13 Chen, Amy                 SO Eau Claire               26.09   2.1  2 
 14 Bullard, Emma             JR Stout                    26.12   2.1  2  26.111
 15 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SO La Crosse                26.12   1.9  3  26.119
 16 Kochendorfer, Kady        FR Eau Claire               26.14   2.1  2 
 17 Nelson, Shannon           FR Stevens Point            26.16   1.8  4 
 18 Emmerich, Sydney          JR La Crosse                26.18   2.1  2 
 19 Clarke, Davia             SO Stout                    26.30   2.1  2  26.293
 20 LeFever, Lexi             FR Eau Claire               26.30   2.1  2  26.300
 21 Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire               26.45   2.1  2 
 22 Breyer, Rebecca           JR La Crosse                26.60   1.8  4  26.594
 23 Hutchison, Alexandra      JR Winona State             26.60   1.8  1  26.596
 24 Shepardson, Clair         SO La Crosse                26.71   1.9  3 
 25 Ulrich, Lydia             SO Stevens Point            26.73   1.8  4 
 26 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               26.79   1.7  5 
 27 Boxum, Anna               SO Eau Claire               26.80   1.8  4 
 28 Stuhr, Chenoa             SR Platteville              26.86   1.9  3 
 29 Ott, Haley                SO Platteville              26.98   1.7  5 
 30 Campbell, Rosalie         SO Eau Claire               27.00   1.7  5 
 31 Hemauer, Elle             FR Eau Claire               27.04   1.8  4 
 32 Elmhorst, Carley          FR La Crosse                27.05   NWI  7 
 33 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            27.07   1.7  5  27.064
 34 Davis, Madison            FR Viterbo                  27.07   1.7  5  27.066
 35 Schurrer, Alica           FR Saint Mary's             27.10   1.8  4 
 36 Reynolds, Paige           SR Eau Claire               27.13   1.8  4 
 37 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                  27.46   1.7  5 
 38 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                27.47   1.8  4 
 39 Soderback, Sydney         SR Platteville              27.53   1.7  5 
 40 Tume, Clarice             SR Stout                    27.57   1.9  3 
 41 Boyd, Hannah              FR La Crosse                27.69   1.7  5 
 42 Buelow, Cassie            SO La Crosse                27.73   NWI  7 
 43 Czech, Gabriella          FR Viterbo                  27.81   1.7  6 
 44 King, Kassie              FR Eau Claire               27.83   1.7  5 
 45 Rielly, Casey             SO Platteville              27.94   1.7  6 
 46 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            27.99   NWI  7 
 47 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Eau Claire               28.03   1.7  6 
 48 Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire               28.04   1.7  6 
 49 Slusar, Haley             SO Stevens Point            28.41   1.7  6 
 50 Schrubbe, Josie           FR La Crosse                28.43   1.7  6 
 51 Malvitz, Ariel            SO La Crosse                28.63   1.7  5 
 52 Reilly, Kathleen          SO Stevens Point            28.79   1.7  6 
 53 Georgeson, Kelsey         FR Eau Claire               28.82   1.7  6 
 54 Clark, Sam                FR Stevens Point            28.88   NWI  7 
 55 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Stout                    29.34   1.7  6 
 56 Reuter, Taylor            FR Platteville              29.57   NWI  7 
 57 Bibber, Kayley            FR Stout                    29.68   NWI  7 
 58 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                  29.69   NWI  7 
 59 Sylvester, Alyse          FR Viterbo                  29.70   NWI  7 
 60 Lux, Morgen               SO Stout                    30.57   1.7  6 
 61 Scholze, Carissa          FR Stout                    32.79   NWI  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brittany       SR Winona State             56.33   1  10   
  2 Mertens, Hannah           SR Stevens Point            58.63   1   8   
  3 Platzbecker, Emma         SO La Crosse                58.65   1   6   
  4 Keena, Lizzy              FR Eau Claire               58.85   1   5   
  5 Patterson, Johnna         JR Winona State             59.02   1   4   
  6 Kling, Anika              JR St. Scholastica          59.32   2   3   
  7 Caswell, Ashley           SO Viterbo                  59.56   1   2   
  8 Hecker, Glory             JR Eau Claire               59.63   1   1   
  9 Banie, Katie              FR La Crosse                59.71   1 
 10 Czech, Gabriella          FR Viterbo                1:00.02   2 
 11 Kummer, Lakyn             JR Eau Claire             1:00.85   1 
 12 Alter, Rebecca            JR Stevens Point          1:01.06   2 
 13 Campbell, Rosalie         SO Eau Claire             1:01.19   1 
 14 Boxum, Anna               SO Eau Claire             1:01.88   2 
 15 Davis, Madison            FR Viterbo                1:04.62   2 
 16 Clark, Sam                FR Stevens Point          1:06.92   2 
 17 Sylvester, Alyse          FR Viterbo                1:08.39   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Allison          SR Winona State           2:14.64   1  10   
       1:04.784 (1:04.784)        2:14.637 (1:09.853)
  2 Wellhausen, Brooke        SO Stevens Point          2:17.61   1   8   
       1:05.211 (1:05.211)        2:17.604 (1:12.394)
  3 Silloway, Julia           FR Winona State           2:17.98   2   6   
       1:09.300 (1:09.300)        2:17.971 (1:08.671)
  4 Petkovsek, Michelle       JR Stevens Point          2:19.41   1   5   
       1:06.860 (1:06.860)        2:19.401 (1:12.541)
  5 Holland, Aimee            JR Winona State           2:20.17   1   4   
       1:07.980 (1:07.980)        2:20.167 (1:12.188)
  6 Olsen, Karli              SO Eau Claire             2:20.65   1   3   
       1:07.306 (1:07.306)        2:20.642 (1:13.337)
  7 Quiring, Brittany         FR Winona State           2:20.89   2   2   
       1:08.272 (1:08.272)        2:20.887 (1:12.616)
  8 Eiers, Cassidy            FR Eau Claire             2:24.53   2   1   
       1:08.509 (1:08.509)        2:24.525 (1:16.017)
  9 Bralich, Brianna          FR Stevens Point          2:25.28   2 
       1:09.458 (1:09.458)        2:25.272 (1:15.814)
 10 Riley, Sasha              JR Eau Claire             2:25.82   1 
       1:08.441 (1:08.441)        2:25.812 (1:17.372)
 11 Peters, Makani            JR Stevens Point          2:27.00   1 
       1:10.382 (1:10.382)        2:26.999 (1:16.617)
 12 Fuerstenberg, Taylor      FR Stevens Point          2:29.58   2 
       1:11.256 (1:11.256)        2:29.577 (1:18.321)
 13 Melchor, Stephanie        JR Stout                  2:29.95   2 
       1:11.947 (1:11.947)        2:29.948 (1:18.002)
 14 Syverson, Alaina          SO Eau Claire             2:30.93   2 
       1:12.753 (1:12.753)        2:30.922 (1:18.169)
 15 Swanson, Haley            SR Viterbo                2:32.14   3 
       1:16.205 (1:16.205)        2:32.132 (1:15.928)
 16 Kaplan, Jacqueline        JR St. Scholastica        2:34.71   2 
       1:15.549 (1:15.549)        2:34.710 (1:19.162)
 17 Sweet, Molly              JR Saint Mary's           2:37.03   3 
       1:18.043 (1:18.043)        2:37.023 (1:18.980)
 18 VanWatermeulen, Julia     FR Saint Mary's           2:42.87   3 
       1:16.316 (1:16.316)        2:42.865 (1:26.550)
 19 Schneider, Kayla          JR Platteville            2:43.71   3 
       1:21.122 (1:21.122)        2:43.707 (1:22.585)
 20 Mikkelson, Sarah          FR Winona State           2:44.82   2 
       1:15.366 (1:15.366)        2:44.818 (1:29.452)
 21 Shafer, Madi              SR Platteville            2:46.66   3 
       1:21.649 (1:21.649)        2:46.660 (1:25.012)
 22 Herzog, Lauren            FR Viterbo                2:49.17   3 
       1:22.595 (1:22.595)        2:49.163 (1:26.569)
 23 Meyer, Cassandra          JR Platteville            2:50.18   3 
       1:22.196 (1:22.196)        2:50.175 (1:27.979)
 24 Bollig, Maddie            JR Saint Mary's           2:53.26   3 
       1:22.429 (1:22.429)        2:53.252 (1:30.823)
 25 Snyder, Mya               FR Viterbo                2:54.98   3 
       1:29.614 (1:29.614)        2:54.977 (1:25.363)
 26 Lux, Morgen               SO Stout                  3:03.73   3 
       1:22.849 (1:22.849)        3:03.723 (1:40.875)
 27 Pauley, Brin              FR St. Scholastica        3:16.04   3 
       1:29.134 (1:29.134)        3:16.032 (1:46.899)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogahn, Anna              JR Winona State           4:41.16   1  10   
           52.733 (52.733)        2:07.501 (1:14.769)        3:22.852 (1:15.352)
       4:41.151 (1:18.299)
  2 Meister, Johanna          JR Platteville            4:43.33   1   8   
           54.499 (54.499)        2:12.286 (1:17.788)        3:30.454 (1:18.169)
       4:43.329 (1:12.875)
  3 Staffen, Nikki            SR Winona State           4:43.79   1   6   
           54.087 (54.087)        2:12.511 (1:18.425)        3:31.031 (1:18.520)
       4:43.787 (1:12.756)
  4 Brugger, Libby            JR La Crosse              4:44.13   1   5   
           55.039 (55.039)        2:13.988 (1:18.949)        3:34.803 (1:20.816)
       4:44.126 (1:09.323)
  5 Reed, Hanna               SR Eau Claire             4:45.35   1   4   
           55.571 (55.571)        2:12.681 (1:17.111)        3:30.546 (1:17.865)
       4:45.344 (1:14.799)
  6 Drangstveit, Emma         SO Eau Claire             4:45.62   1   3   
           55.796 (55.796)        2:12.902 (1:17.106)        3:30.769 (1:17.867)
       4:45.614 (1:14.845)
  7 Wardinski, Katie          SR Platteville            4:47.10   1   2   
           56.151 (56.151)        2:13.609 (1:17.459)        3:32.249 (1:18.640)
       4:47.095 (1:14.847)
  8 Harrison, Georgia         JR Stevens Point          4:47.47   1   1   
           54.841 (54.841)        2:13.409 (1:18.568)        3:31.888 (1:18.480)
       4:47.469 (1:15.582)
  9 Koenecke, Claire          FR La Crosse              4:47.99   1 
           56.380 (56.380)        2:14.206 (1:17.827)        3:35.344 (1:21.139)
       4:47.981 (1:12.638)
 10 Malooly, Emma             SO La Crosse              4:48.06   1 
           54.753 (54.753)        2:13.036 (1:18.284)        3:31.873 (1:18.837)
       4:48.053 (1:16.181)
 11 Perkins, Molly            JR Stout                  4:48.94   1 
           55.784 (55.784)        2:13.746 (1:17.962)        3:32.497 (1:18.752)
       4:48.934 (1:16.437)
 12 Hirsch, Michelle          FR Eau Claire             4:51.93   2 
           58.363 (58.363)        2:18.212 (1:19.850)        3:36.877 (1:18.665)
       4:51.930 (1:15.053)
 13 Nowatzke, Natalie         SO Winona State           4:55.54   1 
           56.491 (56.491)        2:16.169 (1:19.678)        3:38.632 (1:22.464)
       4:55.532 (1:16.900)
 14 Schultz, Delaney          FR La Crosse              4:56.35   1 
           56.681 (56.681)        2:15.172 (1:18.491)        3:35.072 (1:19.901)
       4:56.349 (1:21.277)
 15 Kirtz, McKenzie           JR La Crosse              4:56.78   2 
           58.763 (58.763)        2:18.494 (1:19.732)        3:36.686 (1:18.192)
       4:56.779 (1:20.094)
 16 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen         SR Eau Claire             4:59.45   2 
           58.101 (58.101)        2:18.112 (1:20.012)        3:37.763 (1:19.652)
       4:59.442 (1:21.679)
 17 Schaefer, Katie           FR Stevens Point          5:00.69   1 
           57.471 (57.471)        2:16.699 (1:19.228)        3:39.917 (1:23.218)
       5:00.689 (1:20.773)
 18 Wachowski, Allie          JR La Crosse              5:02.33   1 
           56.883 (56.883)        2:16.669 (1:19.787)        3:41.603 (1:24.934)
       5:02.323 (1:20.721)
 19 Cisewski, Lizzy           SO Eau Claire             5:03.04   2 
       1:01.372 (1:01.372)        2:23.213 (1:21.841)        3:44.590 (1:21.378)
       5:03.033 (1:18.443)
 20 Hirsch, Rachel            JR Eau Claire             5:03.11   1 
           56.938 (56.938)        2:15.908 (1:18.970)        3:39.357 (1:23.450)
       5:03.102 (1:23.746)
 21 Buchli, Kayli             FR La Crosse              5:04.67   1 
           57.173 (57.173)        2:16.944 (1:19.772)        3:41.646 (1:24.703)
       5:04.665 (1:23.020)
 22 Behling, Gina             FR Eau Claire             5:05.13   2 
       1:02.516 (1:02.516)        2:23.757 (1:21.242)        3:45.459 (1:21.702)
       5:05.128 (1:19.670)
 23 Staab, Brittany           JR Stout                  5:05.83   2 
           57.883 (57.883)        2:18.450 (1:20.567)        3:43.395 (1:24.946)
       5:05.828 (1:22.434)
 24 Ifft, Caitlyn             JR Platteville            5:06.04   1 
           57.156 (57.156)        2:15.702 (1:18.546)        3:40.395 (1:24.693)
       5:06.031 (1:25.637)
 25 Faris, Katie              FR Eau Claire             5:06.21   2 
           59.080 (59.080)        2:20.603 (1:21.523)        3:45.289 (1:24.687)
       5:06.203 (1:20.914)
 26 Sabourin, Maria           SR Winona State           5:06.33   2 
       1:00.381 (1:00.381)        2:25.156 (1:24.775)        3:49.227 (1:24.071)
       5:06.327 (1:17.101)
 27 Whipple, Rebecca          SR Eau Claire             5:07.55   2 
       1:02.872 (1:02.872)        2:24.944 (1:22.072)        3:47.462 (1:22.518)
       5:07.547 (1:20.085)
 28 Long, Naomi               FR Eau Claire             5:08.24   2 
       1:01.160 (1:01.160)        2:23.652 (1:22.492)        3:46.465 (1:22.813)
       5:08.239 (1:21.775)
 29 Louiselle, Maggie         SO Eau Claire             5:11.19   2 
       1:02.917 (1:02.917)        2:25.344 (1:22.428)        3:49.194 (1:23.850)
       5:11.190 (1:21.997)
 30 Franke, Danielle          JR Saint Mary's           5:12.21   2 
           58.470 (58.470)        2:19.743 (1:21.273)        3:45.905 (1:26.163)
       5:12.205 (1:26.300)
 31 Monfils, Teagan           SO Eau Claire             5:14.11   2 
       1:03.132 (1:03.132)        2:25.739 (1:22.608)        3:50.921 (1:25.183)
       5:14.102 (1:23.182)
 32 LaBelle, Lisa             JR Eau Claire             5:15.03   2 
       1:02.502 (1:02.502)        2:24.762 (1:22.260)        3:49.371 (1:24.609)
       5:15.023 (1:25.653)
 33 Swanson, Haley            SR Viterbo                5:15.45   3 
           59.251 (59.251)        2:25.904 (1:26.654)        3:52.814 (1:26.911)
       5:15.444 (1:22.630)
 34 Vandenhouten, Carly       FR Winona State           5:16.21   2 
           59.402 (59.402)        2:25.089 (1:25.688)        3:50.722 (1:25.633)
       5:16.209 (1:25.487)
 35 Maxwell, Becca            SR Stout                  5:17.64   3 
           59.736 (59.736)        2:26.453 (1:26.718)        3:52.826 (1:26.373)
       5:17.637 (1:24.812)
 36 Whipps, Kayleigh          SO Eau Claire             5:17.73   2 
       1:03.442 (1:03.442)        2:26.211 (1:22.769)        3:53.515 (1:27.305)
       5:17.722 (1:24.207)
 37 Palmer, Savannah          FR Platteville            5:18.94   2 
       1:02.201 (1:02.201)        2:26.695 (1:24.495)        3:53.902 (1:27.207)
       5:18.936 (1:25.035)
 38 Marinc, Anna              FR Saint Mary's           5:22.63   3 
       1:02.258 (1:02.258)        2:31.193 (1:28.935)        3:59.764 (1:28.572)
       5:22.626 (1:22.862)
 39 Lindquist, Jenny          SR Stevens Point          5:23.46   3 
           59.487 (59.487)        2:26.192 (1:26.706)        3:56.168 (1:29.976)
       5:23.451 (1:27.284)
 40 Erickson, Lexi            SO St. Scholastica        5:25.32   3 
       1:00.084 (1:00.084)        2:27.494 (1:27.410)        3:58.241 (1:30.748)
       5:25.320 (1:27.079)
 41 Dalke, Alyssa             FR Stout                  5:26.71   2 
       1:03.122 (1:03.122)        2:26.569 (1:23.448)        3:54.970 (1:28.401)
       5:26.701 (1:31.731)
 42 Gusk, Allison             JR St. Scholastica        5:27.95   3 
       1:03.367 (1:03.367)        2:32.992 (1:29.625)        4:04.408 (1:31.416)
       5:27.942 (1:23.535)
 43 Mickley, Lauren           SO Stout                  5:29.40   3 
       1:01.624 (1:01.624)        2:29.375 (1:27.751)        3:58.865 (1:29.491)
       5:29.395 (1:30.530)
 44 Landry, Morgan            FR Eau Claire             5:31.67   3 
           58.955 (58.955)        2:26.953 (1:27.999)        4:00.740 (1:33.787)
       5:31.664 (1:30.925)
 45 Holterman, Mary           JR Eau Claire             5:32.51   3 
       1:01.906 (1:01.906)        2:30.828 (1:28.922)        4:03.167 (1:32.340)
       5:32.507 (1:29.341)
 46 Herzog, Lauren            FR Viterbo                5:37.84   3 
       1:05.162 (1:05.162)        2:36.761 (1:31.599)        4:11.138 (1:34.378)
       5:37.836 (1:26.698)
 47 Fenrick, Alexis           FR Winona State           5:40.91   3 
       1:00.266 (1:00.266)        2:28.017 (1:27.752)        4:03.916 (1:35.899)
       5:40.909 (1:36.994)
 48 Carman, Eliza             FR Stout                  5:42.75   3 
       1:02.979 (1:02.979)        2:33.400 (1:30.422)        4:08.118 (1:34.718)
       5:42.747 (1:34.630)
 49 Kania, Megan              SO Stout                  5:44.91   3 
       1:03.680 (1:03.680)        2:33.845 (1:30.166)        4:08.626 (1:34.782)
       5:44.906 (1:36.281)
 50 Thiel, Erika              SR Saint Mary's           5:49.08   3 
       1:05.851 (1:05.851)        2:39.022 (1:33.172)        4:16.101 (1:37.080)
       5:49.076 (1:32.975)
 51 Snyder, Mya               FR Viterbo                5:49.32   3 
       1:08.159 (1:08.159)        2:44.191 (1:36.032)        4:22.250 (1:38.060)
       5:49.314 (1:27.064)
 52 Daniels, Haley            JR Platteville            5:50.88   3 
       1:08.394 (1:08.394)        2:44.300 (1:35.906)        4:21.659 (1:37.360)
       5:50.878 (1:29.219)
 53 Ririe, Emma               FR Saint Mary's           5:57.59   3 
       1:06.433 (1:06.433)        2:41.502 (1:35.070)        4:21.118 (1:39.616)
       5:57.587 (1:36.469)
 54 Fabin, Tabitha            FR Saint Mary's           5:57.69   3 
       1:06.167 (1:06.167)        2:39.365 (1:33.199)        4:17.009 (1:37.644)
       5:57.681 (1:40.673)
 55 De Valk, Claudia          SR Platteville            6:00.26   3 
       1:09.060 (1:09.060)        2:44.800 (1:35.741)        4:23.410 (1:38.610)
       6:00.252 (1:36.843)
 56 Parrell, Mackenzie        FR Platteville            6:12.91   3 
       1:08.680 (1:08.680)        2:48.082 (1:39.402)        4:31.369 (1:43.287)
       6:12.901 (1:41.533)
 57 Salis, Kat                FR Platteville            6:48.38   3 
       1:09.347 (1:09.347)        2:54.003 (1:44.657)        4:49.950 (1:55.947)
       6:48.372 (1:58.422)
 -- Ganzer, Katie             FR Platteville                DNF   3 
       1:09.942 (1:09.942)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzem, Dakota            JR La Crosse             18:50.21   10   
           44.687 (44.687)        2:13.176 (1:28.489)        3:41.099 (1:27.924)
       5:12.368 (1:31.270)        6:43.652 (1:31.284)        8:13.189 (1:29.537)
       9:40.942 (1:27.754)       11:11.024 (1:30.082)       12:40.440 (1:29.417)
      14:14.631 (1:34.192)       15:47.159 (1:32.528)       17:20.098 (1:32.939)
      18:50.201 (1:30.104)
  2 Richtman, Becca           SO Winona State          18:58.80    8   
           45.251 (45.251)        2:14.438 (1:29.187)        3:42.609 (1:28.171)
       5:12.688 (1:30.080)        6:43.875 (1:31.188)        8:16.216 (1:32.341)
       9:46.627 (1:30.412)       11:21.471 (1:34.845)       12:54.130 (1:32.659)
      14:31.263 (1:37.134)       16:04.285 (1:33.023)       17:36.274 (1:31.989)
      18:58.793 (1:22.520)
  3 Hendrickson, Allison      FR Winona State          19:11.72    6   
           44.266 (44.266)        2:13.458 (1:29.193)        3:41.355 (1:27.897)
       5:12.556 (1:31.202)        6:43.784 (1:31.228)        8:15.921 (1:32.137)
       9:47.004 (1:31.083)       11:21.301 (1:34.298)       12:54.523 (1:33.223)
      14:30.939 (1:36.416)       16:06.241 (1:35.303)       17:43.463 (1:37.222)
      19:11.712 (1:28.249)
  4 Poskie, Elizabeth         JR St. Scholastica       19:33.62    5   
           46.076 (46.076)        2:15.024 (1:28.948)        3:44.422 (1:29.399)
       5:17.102 (1:32.680)        6:51.311 (1:34.210)        8:25.821 (1:34.510)
      10:00.663 (1:34.843)       11:36.202 (1:35.539)       13:12.994 (1:36.792)
      14:49.821 (1:36.828)       16:26.808 (1:36.987)       18:02.975 (1:36.168)
      19:33.614 (1:30.639)
  5 Lorenz, Katie             SO Winona State          19:45.65    4   
           44.439 (44.439)        2:14.157 (1:29.719)        3:44.221 (1:30.064)
       5:17.312 (1:33.091)        6:51.581 (1:34.270)        8:26.798 (1:35.217)
      10:02.353 (1:35.556)       11:39.687 (1:37.334)       13:17.357 (1:37.670)
      14:56.606 (1:39.249)       16:35.116 (1:38.510)       18:12.588 (1:37.473)
      19:45.644 (1:33.056)
  6 Harding, Samantha         JR La Crosse             19:49.39    3   
           44.930 (44.930)        2:14.151 (1:29.222)        3:43.078 (1:28.927)
       5:16.821 (1:33.743)        6:50.431 (1:33.610)        8:21.091 (1:30.660)
       9:54.541 (1:33.450)       11:31.787 (1:37.247)       13:09.174 (1:37.388)
      14:50.186 (1:41.012)       16:32.143 (1:41.958)       18:13.874 (1:41.731)
      19:49.386 (1:35.513)
  7 Gagas, Brittany           FR La Crosse             20:17.36    2   
           44.884 (44.884)        2:13.882 (1:28.999)        3:42.896 (1:29.014)
       5:16.756 (1:33.860)        6:51.189 (1:34.434)        8:26.607 (1:35.418)
      10:04.678 (1:38.072)       11:47.872 (1:43.195)       13:32.067 (1:44.196)
      15:15.541 (1:43.474)       16:57.137 (1:41.596)       18:39.075 (1:41.938)
      20:17.353 (1:38.278)
  8 Kautz, Brenna             SO Platteville           20:29.69    1   
           46.409 (46.409)        2:21.583 (1:35.175)        3:57.407 (1:35.824)
       5:34.936 (1:37.530)        7:12.262 (1:37.326)        8:50.222 (1:37.960)
      10:29.647 (1:39.426)       12:10.585 (1:40.938)       13:53.119 (1:42.534)
      15:36.136 (1:43.017)       17:15.794 (1:39.658)       18:55.964 (1:40.171)
      20:29.685 (1:33.721)
  9 Miller, Catherine         FR Winona State          20:50.01  
           45.651 (45.651)        2:21.287 (1:35.636)        3:57.195 (1:35.909)
       5:34.619 (1:37.424)        7:12.601 (1:37.982)        8:52.297 (1:39.696)
      10:33.783 (1:41.486)       12:18.459 (1:44.677)       14:03.750 (1:45.292)
      15:48.552 (1:44.802)       17:33.115 (1:44.564)       19:17.308 (1:44.193)
      20:50.002 (1:32.695)
 10 Peterson, Ellen           SO Stevens Point         20:54.82  
           45.995 (45.995)        2:20.958 (1:34.964)        3:56.673 (1:35.716)
       5:33.830 (1:37.157)        7:11.980 (1:38.151)        8:51.857 (1:39.877)
      10:34.319 (1:42.462)       12:18.764 (1:44.445)       14:03.426 (1:44.663)
      15:49.053 (1:45.628)       17:33.906 (1:44.853)       19:17.615 (1:43.710)
      20:54.812 (1:37.197)
 11 Jaenke, Kendra            SO Stevens Point         21:15.60  
           46.591 (46.591)        2:21.301 (1:34.710)        3:57.060 (1:35.760)
       5:35.956 (1:38.896)        7:19.950 (1:43.995)        9:05.189 (1:45.239)
      10:51.743 (1:46.555)       12:39.300 (1:47.557)       14:24.603 (1:45.303)
      16:09.958 (1:45.356)       17:56.047 (1:46.090)       19:42.552 (1:46.505)
      21:15.594 (1:33.043)
 12 Cieslinski, Amanda        JR Stevens Point         21:19.03  
           46.351 (46.351)        2:21.116 (1:34.766)        3:56.851 (1:35.735)
       5:34.332 (1:37.482)        7:13.403 (1:39.071)        8:55.316 (1:41.914)
      10:40.891 (1:45.575)       12:28.677 (1:47.787)       14:16.048 (1:47.372)
      16:03.936 (1:47.888)       17:50.771 (1:46.836)       19:38.086 (1:47.315)
      21:19.022 (1:40.937)
 13 Bartishofski, Zoe         SO Stevens Point         23:06.40  
           46.852 (46.852)        2:27.032 (1:40.181)        4:13.013 (1:45.982)
       6:02.372 (1:49.360)        7:52.735 (1:50.363)        9:45.160 (1:52.426)
      11:38.288 (1:53.128)       13:33.960 (1:55.673)       15:29.902 (1:55.942)
      17:24.873 (1:54.971)       19:19.362 (1:54.489)       21:14.320 (1:54.959)
      23:06.397 (1:52.078)
 -- Miller, Ellie             SR La Crosse                  DNF  
           44.499 (44.499)        2:12.941 (1:28.443)        3:41.152 (1:28.211)
       5:12.403 (1:31.252)        6:43.430 (1:31.028)        8:17.381 (1:33.952)
       9:53.379 (1:35.998)       11:30.167 (1:36.789)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            14.83Q  0.9  3 
  2 Schilling, Katie          SO Platteville              15.30Q  0.4  1 
  3 Wanie, Amanda             SR Winona State             15.34Q  2.0  2 
  4 Kick, Isabelle            JR La Crosse                15.41q  0.9  3 
  5 Zajc, Erin                JR La Crosse                15.47q  0.9  3 
  6 Breyer, Rebecca           JR La Crosse                15.57q  0.9  3 
  7 Laehn, Shanna             SR Stout                    15.63q  2.0  2 
  8 Sprain, Ashley            JR Winona State             15.69q  0.4  1 
  9 Maculan, Elle             FR Stevens Point            15.94q  2.0  2 
 10 Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse                16.44q  2.0  2 
 11 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            16.51   0.4  1  16.502
 12 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire               16.51   0.4  1  16.505
 13 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                16.63   2.0  2 
 14 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire               16.78   2.0  2 
 15 Rielly, Casey             SO Platteville              16.89   0.9  3 
 16 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SR Saint Mary's             17.32   0.4  1  17.313
 17 Davidson, Daya            FR St. Scholastica          17.32   0.9  3  17.314
 18 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                  17.60   2.0  2 
 19 Becker, Taryn             SO St. Scholastica          17.97   0.4  1 
 20 Holappa, Sarah            FR Eau Claire               17.98   0.4  1 
 21 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                    18.77   0.9  3 
 22 Scholze, Carissa          FR Stout                    19.12   0.4  1 
 23 Meyer, Cassandra          JR Platteville              21.15   0.9  3 
 -- Zenkovich, Hannah         FR La Crosse                   FS   0.4  1 
 -- Malvitz, Ariel            SO La Crosse                   DQ   2.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point            14.63   0.5  10   
  2 Schilling, Katie          SO Platteville              14.91   0.5   8   
  3 Kick, Isabelle            JR La Crosse                15.07   0.5   6   
  4 Wanie, Amanda             SR Winona State             15.08   0.5   5   
  5 Zajc, Erin                JR La Crosse                15.23   0.5   4   
  6 Laehn, Shanna             SR Stout                    15.40   0.5   3   
  7 Breyer, Rebecca           JR La Crosse                15.42   0.5   2   
  8 Lawrence, Emma            FR La Crosse                15.48   0.5   1   
  9 Sprain, Ashley            JR Winona State             15.53   0.5 
 10 Maculan, Elle             FR Stevens Point            15.93   0.5 
Preliminaries
 11 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point                        
 12 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire                           
 13 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse                            
 14 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire                           
 15 Rielly, Casey             SO Platteville                          
 16 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SR Saint Mary's                         
 17 Davidson, Daya            FR St. Scholastica                      
 18 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                              
 19 Becker, Taryn             SO St. Scholastica                      
 20 Holappa, Sarah            FR Eau Claire                           
 21 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                                
 22 Scholze, Carissa          FR Stout                                
 23 Meyer, Cassandra          JR Platteville                          
 -- Zenkovich, Hannah         FR La Crosse                            
 -- Malvitz, Ariel            SO La Crosse                            
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kalley            SO Winona State           1:02.31   1  10   
  2 Schneiss, Kari            SR Winona State           1:02.85   1   8   
  3 Zeman, Kendall            FR Winona State           1:05.92   2   6   
  4 Wanie, Amanda             SR Winona State           1:05.99   1   5   
  5 Falk, Caitlin             SO Stevens Point          1:06.54   1   4   
  6 Schilling, Katie          SO Platteville            1:06.62   1   3   
  7 Laehn, Shanna             SR Stout                  1:07.57   1   2   
  8 Maculan, Elle             FR Stevens Point          1:07.96   2   1   
  9 Buss, Jessica             FR La Crosse              1:08.13   1 
 10 Holter, Katheryn          SO Platteville            1:09.10   1 
 11 Crowe, Hannah             SO Saint Mary's           1:10.45   1 
 12 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SR Saint Mary's           1:12.20   2 
 13 Castleberg, Grace         FR Eau Claire             1:12.39   2 
 14 Olson, Kiersten           SO St. Scholastica        1:12.77   2 
 15 Mitchell, Lauren          FR Eau Claire             1:14.74   2 
 16 Mielke, MaKayla           SO Eau Claire             1:15.37   2 
 17 Scholten, Miranda         JR Stout                  1:16.64   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West, Maria               SR St. Scholastica       12:16.08   10   
           45.635 (45.635)        2:17.965 (1:32.330)        3:53.130 (1:35.165)
       5:31.918 (1:38.789)        7:12.473 (1:40.555)        8:54.850 (1:42.378)
      10:38.341 (1:43.491)       12:16.077 (1:37.737)
  2 Nelson, Danielle          SR Platteville           12:53.01    8   
           46.703 (46.703)        2:20.460 (1:33.757)        3:58.705 (1:38.246)
       5:41.560 (1:42.855)        7:30.439 (1:48.879)        9:21.261 (1:50.822)
      11:10.790 (1:49.530)       12:53.007 (1:42.218)
  3 Ramsey, Kirstie           SO Platteville           12:59.49    6   
           47.279 (47.279)        2:21.687 (1:34.409)        4:00.751 (1:39.065)
       5:46.162 (1:45.411)        7:37.140 (1:50.979)        9:26.281 (1:49.141)
      11:15.653 (1:49.373)       12:59.490 (1:43.837)
  4 Drazkowski, Anna          SO Platteville           13:03.84    5   
           48.000 (48.000)        2:23.473 (1:35.473)        4:04.913 (1:41.440)
       5:50.605 (1:45.693)        7:40.329 (1:49.724)        9:29.692 (1:49.363)
      11:19.250 (1:49.558)       13:03.840 (1:44.591)
  5 Allemann, Paige           FR Stevens Point         13:13.89    4   
           47.492 (47.492)        2:23.223 (1:35.732)        4:06.255 (1:43.033)
       5:54.770 (1:48.515)        7:45.774 (1:51.004)        9:35.333 (1:49.560)
      11:25.736 (1:50.403)       13:13.889 (1:48.154)
  6 Clauer, Kalena            FR Stevens Point         14:50.38    3   
           49.961 (49.961)        2:37.116 (1:47.155)        4:35.070 (1:57.955)
       6:36.625 (2:01.555)        8:39.965 (2:03.341)       10:46.836 (2:06.871)
      12:51.724 (2:04.888)       14:50.376 (1:58.653)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                     47.06   10   
     1) Tucker, Tamika SR               2) Schyvinck, Brittany SR         
     3) Pietz, Maddy FR                 4) Vallabouy, Shereen FR          
  2 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                       48.74    8   
     1) Nelson, Nicole JR               2) McFadden, Tymesia SR           
     3) Clarke, Davia SO                4) Mallek, Kaitlin SR             
  3 Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                                   48.89    6   
     1) Stelzner, Jessica FR            2) Aldrich, Kelly SO              
     3) Siehr, Payton SO                4) Fashingbauer, Lucy SO          
  4 Viterbo  'A'                                          49.56    5   
     1) Gudelis, Maria SO               2) Conniff, Amber FR              
     3) Davis, Madison FR               4) Caswell, Ashley SO             
  5 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                                 49.58    4   
     1) Bean, Antgetina SR              2) Orr, Gwen SO                   
     3) Ott, Haley SO                   4) Stuhr, Chenoa SR               
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                               49.71    3   
     1) Nelson, Shannon FR              2) Carriveau, Sam FR              
     3) Ulrich, Lydia SO                4) Ward, Makenzie JR              
  7 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  'A'                             50.61    2   
     1) Klausler, Sydney FR             2) Smedsrud, Kynzie SR            
     3) Crowe, Hannah SO                4) Schurrer, Alica FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                   3:58.60   10   
     1) Wanie, Amanda SR                2) Holland, Aimee JR              
     3) Johnson, Allison SR             4) Schneiss, Kari SR              
  2 Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                                 4:00.34    8   
     1) Platzbecker, Emma SO            2) Fashingbauer, Lucy SO          
     3) Emmerich, Sydney JR             4) Jones, Valerie SR              
  3 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:01.63  
     1) Zenkovich, Hannah FR            2) Banie, Katie FR                
     3) Lawrence, Emma FR               4) Burlingame, Carly FR           
  4 Wis.-La Crosse  'C'                                 4:11.48  
     1) Koenecke, Claire FR             2) Brugger, Libby JR              
     3) Schultz, Delaney FR             4) Currie, Sydney FR              
  5 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             4:16.67    6   
     1) Bralich, Brianna FR             2) Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR        
     3) Harrison, Georgia JR            4) Peters, Makani JR              
  6 St. Scholastica  'A'                                4:29.01    5   
     1) Kling, Anika JR                 2) Hovland, Casey SR              
     3) Plewa, Aria SO                  4) Olson, Kiersten SO             
 -- Wis.-Stout  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Maurer, Grace FR                2) Sorensen, Raelin JR            
     3) Bullard, Emma JR                4) Pladies, Stephanie SR          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Rachel              SO Saint Mary's             1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Price, Tamara             SR Winona State             1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        SO Eau Claire               1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sorensen, Raelin          JR Stout                    1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Munos, Marin              SO Eau Claire               1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Agrimson, Ashley          SO Eau Claire               1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ottusch, Lizz             SR Eau Claire               1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Subbert, Lizzy            FR La Crosse                1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Erickson, Lexi            SO St. Scholastica          1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Weiker, Allison           FR Eau Claire               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Ward, Makenzie            JR Stevens Point            1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Semerad, Josie            SO Eau Claire               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Holappa, Sarah            FR Eau Claire               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Stevens, Lexie            SO Platteville              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Holt, Jillian             JR Stout                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sirois, Elaina            FR Platteville              1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wallace, Megan            SO Eau Claire                  NH            
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schuettpelz, Kylie        JR Eau Claire                  NH            
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Holter, Katheryn          SO Platteville                 NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           SR La Crosse                3.60m   11-09.75   9   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Butcher, Mackenzie        SR Augustana                3.60m   11-09.75   9   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Beecher, Heather          JR Stout                    3.60m   11-09.75   6   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse                3.45m   11-03.75   5   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Weiker, Allison           FR Eau Claire               3.45m   11-03.75   4   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Myhro, Jenna              SR Stout                    3.30m   10-10.00   2   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schuessler, Sophia        SR La Crosse                3.30m   10-10.00   2   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Ehlen, Brittany           SR Platteville              3.30m   10-10.00   2   
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Coonts, Sierra            JR Stout                    3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Flanagan, Leah            JR Augustana                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Posick, Hannah            SR La Crosse                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Krebasch, Kat             FR Augustana                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Neuberger, Claire         FR Stevens Point            3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Krueger, Sam              FR Eau Claire               3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ruf, Lindsay              FR La Crosse                3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Davidson, Daya            FR St. Scholastica          3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Bright, Olivia            FR Eau Claire               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Ploor, Demi               SO Stout                    3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Rielly, Casey             SO Platteville              3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Wright, Audry             FR Stevens Point            3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Talken, Ashley            SR Augustana                2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 21 Peterson, Emma            FR Stevens Point            2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 23 Nelson, Mariah            SR Stevens Point            2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Gessner, Andrea           FR Eau Claire               2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Coleman, Hannah           SO Viterbo                  2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holt, Jillian             JR Stout                       NH            
     2.70 3.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Geisenhof, Melissa        SO St. Scholastica             NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Bertram, Amy              FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Freire, Nathalie          FR Saint Mary's                NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Meciej, Jordan            SO Platteville                 NH            
     2.70 3.00 3.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Uidl, Cora                SO La Crosse                   NH            
     2.70 3.00 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Juresh, Taylor            JR Winona State             5.42m   1.5  17-09.50  2  10   
     5.15m(1.6) 5.39m(1.9) 5.22m(1.3) 5.42m(1.5) 5.13m(1.9) FOUL     
  2 LeFever, Lexi             FR Eau Claire               5.30m   1.2  17-04.75  2   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(1.3) 5.09m(1.5) 5.20m(3.0) 5.30m(1.2)
  3 Tucker, Tamika            SR Winona State             5.29m   2.2  17-04.25  2   6   
     FOUL      5.22m(0.5) 5.04m(2.0) FOUL      5.29m(2.2) FOUL     
  4 Lewis, Adrienne           SO Stevens Point            5.20m   1.9  17-00.75  2   5   
     5.06m(0.3) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) FOUL      5.20m(1.9) 5.13m(1.3)
  5 Sprain, Ashley            JR Winona State             5.12m   1.9  16-09.75  2   4   
     FOUL      5.07m(1.7) 5.12m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(1.9)
  6 Boyd, Hannah              FR La Crosse                5.08m   2.2  16-08.00  2   3   
     4.95m(0.9) 5.06m(1.0) 5.02m(1.3) 4.77m(2.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.08m(2.2)
  7 Stelzner, Jessica         FR La Crosse                5.06m   1.6  16-07.25  2   2   
     4.94m(0.8) 4.96m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(1.6) FOUL     
  8 Martin, Lindsey           JR Viterbo                  5.04m   2.1  16-06.50  2   1   
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.0) 4.93m(1.1) 4.94m(2.4) 5.04m(2.1) 4.84m(1.7)
  9 Severson, Emma            SR Winona State             4.99m   1.0  16-04.50  2 
     FOUL      4.94m(0.6) 4.99m(1.0) 4.86m(2.8) 4.53m(1.7) FOUL     
 10 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                    4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50  1 
     4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.70m(1.2)         
 11 Vaassen, Mykenzie         FR La Crosse                4.84m   1.8  15-10.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(1.8)         
 12 Bean, Antgetina           SR Platteville              4.70m   0.8  15-05.00  1 
     4.68m(0.8) 4.44m(1.0) 4.70m(0.8)         
 13 Klausler, Sydney          FR Saint Mary's             4.69m   0.9  15-04.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(0.9)         
 14 Vogel, Callie             SO Eau Claire               4.57m   2.5  15-00.00  1 
     4.57m(2.5) 4.47m(2.7) 4.20m(0.9)         
 15 Gudelis, Maria            SO Viterbo                  4.54m   1.2  14-10.75  1 
     4.18m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.2) 4.46m(0.4)         
 16 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Stout                    4.33m   1.0  14-02.50  1 
     4.23m(0.7) 4.29m(1.4) 4.33m(1.0)         
 17 Larson, Shelby            SO Stout                    4.23m   1.3  13-10.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.23m(1.3)         
 18 Becker, Taryn             SO St. Scholastica          4.16m   1.0  13-07.75  1 
     4.16m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Leiden, Katelyn           JR St. Scholastica          4.15m   1.5  13-07.50  1 
     4.06m(2.3) 4.15m(1.5) FOUL              
 20 Tate, Maddie              SR Platteville              3.94m   1.8  12-11.25  1 
     3.94m(1.8) FOUL      3.75m(0.2)         
 21 Robarge, Janelle          JR Stout                    3.93m   1.8  12-10.75  1 
     FOUL      3.93m(1.8) FOUL              
 22 Kovacevich, Brianna       FR Viterbo                  3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.45m(+0.0)         
 -- Makina, Emily             SO Stout                     FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Springer, Kristi          SO Winona State              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Weisser, Lexi             SO St. Scholastica           FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Springer, Kristi          SO Winona State            11.68m   3.1  38-04.00  2  10   
     11.68m(3.1) 11.54m(0.9) 11.36m(2.2) 11.47m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Schreier, Betsy           SR La Crosse               11.67m   1.5  38-03.50  2   8   
     FOUL      11.67m(1.5) 10.79m(0.6) 11.56m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Kochendorfer, Kady        FR Eau Claire              11.26m   1.7  36-11.50  2   6   
     10.95m(0.8) 11.26m(1.7) FOUL      10.70m(2.0) 10.71m(1.2) FOUL     
  4 Griggs, Kyja              FR Winona State            11.12m   1.3  36-05.75  2   5   
     FOUL(1.0) 11.12m(1.3) 11.01m(0.9) 10.96m(1.1) 10.86m(2.3) 10.97m(2.2)
  5 Rizner, Madison           FR Winona State            10.80m   2.1  35-05.25  2   4   
     FOUL(2.2) 10.80m(2.1) 10.59m(0.5) 10.33m(2.1) 10.49m(2.0) FOUL     
  6 Walker-Daniels, Kasy      FR Stevens Point           10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00  2   3   
     10.63m(3.3) 10.59m(2.0) FOUL      10.79m(+0.0) 10.75m(0.9) 10.75m(1.4)
  7 Carriveau, Sam            FR Stevens Point           10.75m   0.4  35-03.25  2   2   
     FOUL      10.54m(2.0) 10.75m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 10.57m(2.6) 10.40m(1.3)
  8 Wendland, Mariah          JR Eau Claire              10.60m   1.4  34-09.50  2   1   
     10.34m(+0.0) 10.60m(1.4) 10.40m(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 10.60m(1.3) 10.26m(1.7)
  9 Georgeson, Kelsey         FR Eau Claire              10.48m   0.8  34-04.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.48m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      10.37m(1.7)
 10 Martin, Lindsey           JR Viterbo                 10.16m   0.8  33-04.00  2 
     9.75m(1.7) 9.90m(1.2) 10.16m(0.8)         
 11 Nye, Ali                  FR La Crosse               10.12m   1.9  33-02.50  2 
     FOUL      10.12m(1.9) FOUL              
 12 Walker, Zaria             SO Platteville             10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.00m(+0.0)         
 13 Vogel, Callie             SO Eau Claire               9.96m   0.8  32-08.25  1 
     FOUL      9.79m(1.2) 9.96m(0.8)         
 14 Gessner, Andrea           FR Eau Claire               9.89m   1.6  32-05.50  1 
     FOUL      9.89m(1.6) 9.67m(1.2)         
 15 Leiden, Katelyn           JR St. Scholastica          9.77m   1.3  32-00.75  1 
     9.51m(0.5) 9.72m(1.6) 9.77m(1.3)         
 16 Makina, Emily             SO Stout                    9.65m   1.0  31-08.00  1 
     9.17m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 9.65m(1.0)         
 17 Weisser, Lexi             SO St. Scholastica          9.54m   2.0  31-03.75  1 
     FOUL      9.41m(+0.0) 9.54m(2.0)         
 18 Robarge, Janelle          JR Stout                    9.44m   2.3  30-11.75  1 
     FOUL      9.44m(2.3) 9.22m(0.2)         
 19 Semerad, Josie            SO Eau Claire               9.35m   0.7  30-08.25  1 
     8.91m(1.7) 8.98m(2.0) 9.35m(0.7)         
 20 Geisenhof, Melissa        SO St. Scholastica          9.20m   2.4  30-02.25  1 
     8.88m(1.1) 9.20m(2.4) 9.18m(1.2)         
 21 Larson, Shelby            SO Stout                    9.20m   1.4  30-02.25  1 
     8.82m(1.4) 9.05m(1.3) 9.20m(1.4)         
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              14.47m   47-05.75  2  10   
      FOUL  13.62m  14.00m  14.37m  FOUL  14.47m
  2 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               13.76m   45-01.75  2   8   
      12.87m  FOUL  13.31m  13.01m  13.10m  13.76m
  3 Beuthin, Rachel           JR Platteville             13.35m   43-09.75  2   6   
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hall, Brianna             JR Platteville             12.95m   42-06.00  2   5   
      12.09m  12.04m  12.95m  12.69m  12.33m  FOUL
  5 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               12.88m   42-03.25  2   4   
      11.80m  12.22m  12.02m  12.76m  12.77m  12.88m
  6 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              12.69m   41-07.75  2   3   
      12.28m  12.58m  11.97m  12.69m  12.42m  FOUL
  7 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           12.37m   40-07.00  2   2   
      11.77m  12.37m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  12.05m
  8 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           12.18m   39-11.50  2   1   
      11.99m  12.18m  11.79m  FOUL  11.42m  FOUL
  9 Ploor, Demi               SO Stout                   11.96m   39-03.00  2 
      11.59m  11.96m  FOUL  11.36m  11.79m  11.65m
 10 Bleymeyer, Murphy         SO Platteville             11.79m   38-08.25  2 
      11.26m  11.79m  FOUL         
 11 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              11.49m   37-08.50  2 
      11.49m  11.28m  11.47m         
 12 Denton, Morgan            SO Stout                   11.30m   37-01.00  2 
      11.23m  11.30m  FOUL         
 13 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           11.16m   36-07.50  2 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 14 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              11.05m   36-03.00  2 
      FOUL  11.05m  10.98m         
 15 Neisius, Aspen            JR Platteville             10.97m   36-00.00  2 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Blagsvedt, Nicole         FR La Crosse               10.81m   35-05.75  2 
      FOUL  10.81m  FOUL         
 17 Pladies, Stephanie        SR Stout                   10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      10.54m  9.28m  10.11m         
 18 Grubbs, Alex              JR Stevens Point           10.29m   33-09.25  1 
      10.29m  9.68m  10.22m         
 19 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point           10.26m   33-08.00  1 
      FOUL  9.82m  10.26m         
 20 Gullingsrud, Maren        FR Viterbo                 10.16m   33-04.00  1 
      10.15m  10.16m  9.72m         
 21 Lueck, Makenzie           FR Stevens Point           10.04m   32-11.25  1 
      10.04m  9.99m  9.80m         
 22 Wienke, Paulina           FR Platteville             10.02m   32-10.50  1 
      10.02m  FOUL  9.53m         
 23 Wetter, Hailee            FR Platteville              9.85m   32-03.75  1 
      9.85m  9.16m  8.53m         
 24 Kowald, Erica             SO Viterbo                  9.74m   31-11.50  1 
      9.74m  8.95m  FOUL         
 25 Burt, Jessica             SR Platteville              9.50m   31-02.00  1 
      9.35m  9.50m  9.28m         
 26 Bergschultz, Jackie       SO Platteville              9.35m   30-08.25  1 
      8.98m  9.35m  8.95m           
 27 Taylor, Paige             FR Platteville              9.35m   30-08.25  1 
      9.35m  8.58m  FOUL         
 28 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point            9.26m   30-04.75  1 
      9.26m  8.84m  FOUL         
 29 Pinnow, Madalyn           FR Viterbo                  9.16m   30-00.75  1 
      7.56m  FOUL  9.16m         
 30 Francque, Lindsey         SO Platteville              8.91m   29-02.75  2 
      8.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Murphy, Kaitlyn           FR Stevens Point            8.88m   29-01.75  1 
      8.52m  8.88m  8.01m         
 32 Warren, Rebecca           SO Viterbo                  8.58m   28-01.75  1 
      FOUL  8.32m  8.58m         
 33 Strock, Kerry             JR Viterbo                  8.39m   27-06.50  1 
      8.28m  7.91m  8.39m         
 34 Rushing, Amay             FR Stevens Point            8.22m   26-11.75  1 
      FOUL  8.22m  8.05m         
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Oawster, Erica            SR Eau Claire              47.25m     155-00  3  10   
      43.97m  43.06m  42.72m  47.25m  45.82m  47.12m
  2 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           45.28m     148-07  3   8   
      40.34m  37.65m  45.28m  FOUL  42.58m  42.38m
  3 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           42.85m     140-07  3   6   
      FOUL  39.70m  42.03m  FOUL  FOUL  42.85m
  4 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               41.55m     136-04  3   5   
      40.00m  39.87m  41.55m  39.48m  41.23m  38.77m
  5 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               38.79m     127-03  3   4   
      31.67m  36.75m  34.48m  37.60m  38.79m  FOUL
  6 Bleymeyer, Murphy         SO Platteville             38.60m     126-08  3   3   
      38.60m  FOUL  FOUL  36.40m  33.32m  36.57m
  7 Hall, Brianna             JR Platteville             37.19m     122-00  3   2   
      36.42m  37.19m  36.28m  36.95m  36.19m  36.81m
  8 Boehlke, Mackenzie        SO La Crosse               37.15m     121-10  3   1   
      35.45m  36.97m  FOUL  FOUL  34.50m  37.15m
  9 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              37.09m     121-08  3 
      33.57m  33.77m  36.18m  35.74m  35.10m  37.09m
 10 Hicks, Gabby              FR Eau Claire              35.97m     118-00  1 
      35.97m  34.42m  FOUL         
 11 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           35.75m     117-03  3 
      35.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Beuthin, Rachel           JR Platteville             35.24m     115-07  2 
      35.24m  FOUL  33.38m           
 13 Jostad, Kylee             FR La Crosse               34.29m     112-06  2 
      33.33m  34.29m  32.22m         
 14 Sawtelle, Kami            SO Stout                   34.15m     112-00  3 
      34.15m  FOUL  33.16m         
 15 Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire              33.95m     111-05  1 
      33.95m  31.70m  FOUL         
 16 Johnsrud, Brianne         SR Eau Claire              33.10m     108-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.10m         
 17 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              32.93m     108-00  3 
      FOUL  32.93m  31.73m         
 18 Neisius, Aspen            JR Platteville             32.88m     107-10  2 
      32.88m  29.83m  FOUL         
 19 Keeley, Jordan            FR Saint Mary's            32.47m     106-06  1 
      32.47m  28.26m  30.87m         
 20 Blagsvedt, Nicole         FR La Crosse               32.33m     106-01  2 
      29.50m  31.92m  32.33m         
 21 Lueck, Makenzie           FR Stevens Point           32.33m     106-01  1 
      25.89m  29.78m  32.33m         
 22 Gullingsrud, Maren        FR Viterbo                 32.05m     105-02  2 
      32.05m  31.08m  FOUL         
 23 St.Marie, Natalie         JR St. Scholastica         31.55m     103-06  2 
      FOUL  31.55m  FOUL         
 24 Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse               31.16m     102-03  3 
      30.86m  30.60m  31.16m         
 25 Bergschultz, Jackie       SO Platteville             31.12m     102-01  2 
      28.79m  30.02m  31.12m         
 26 Thoe, Katrina             FR Winona State            31.03m     101-10  2 
      31.00m  31.03m  29.13m         
 27 Murphy, Kaitlyn           FR Stevens Point           30.00m      98-05  2 
      FOUL  28.87m  30.00m         
 28 Wienke, Paulina           FR Platteville             29.78m      97-08  1 
      27.84m  29.78m  FOUL         
 29 Denton, Morgan            SO Stout                   29.42m      96-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.42m         
 30 Francque, Lindsey         SO Platteville             28.90m      94-10  2 
      24.77m  FOUL  28.90m         
 31 Rushing, Amay             FR Stevens Point           28.60m      93-10  1 
      25.96m  28.60m  FOUL         
 32 Wilcox, Alyson            SR Stout                   28.39m      93-02  1 
      25.95m  FOUL  28.39m         
 33 Winters, Lacey            JR Stout                   27.42m      89-11  1 
      25.38m  27.42m  26.21m         
 34 Strock, Kerry             JR Viterbo                 27.26m      89-05  1 
      27.23m  27.26m  FOUL         
 35 Salverson, Kourtney       FR La Crosse               26.23m      86-01  2 
      FOUL  26.23m  FOUL         
 36 Warren, Rebecca           SO Viterbo                 25.76m      84-06  1 
      FOUL  25.76m  FOUL         
 37 Wetter, Hailee            FR Platteville             25.73m      84-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.73m         
 38 Pinnow, Madalyn           FR Viterbo                 23.83m      78-02  1 
      23.15m  23.83m  21.73m         
 39 Burt, Jessica             SR Platteville             23.14m      75-11  1 
      23.07m  22.72m  23.14m         
 40 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Stout                   22.96m      75-04  1 
      19.06m  22.96m  FOUL         
 41 Kowald, Erica             SO Viterbo                 22.57m      74-00  1 
      FOUL  22.57m  21.68m         
 42 Taylor, Paige             FR Platteville             18.73m      61-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.73m         
 -- Solberg, Mikayla          SO St. Scholastica           FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Larkin           JR Stevens Point           51.41m     168-08  3  10   
      50.42m  50.33m  51.41m  49.37m  48.89m  49.93m
  2 Gramer, Pamela            SO La Crosse               50.33m     165-01  3   8   
      50.33m  44.64m  45.57m  FOUL  46.98m  44.98m
  3 Boehlke, Mackenzie        SO La Crosse               48.04m     157-07  3   6   
      45.41m  47.11m  46.55m  46.76m  47.95m  48.04m
  4 Schyvinck, Brianna        JR La Crosse               47.51m     155-10  3   5   
      47.51m  44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 St.Marie, Natalie         JR St. Scholastica         47.49m     155-10  3   4   
      43.19m  46.46m  44.85m  47.49m  45.91m  46.70m
  6 Davitt, Kacey             JR Winona State            47.41m     155-06  3   3   
      47.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Digman, Skye              FR La Crosse               47.16m     154-09  3   2   
      44.88m  44.90m  47.16m  FOUL  45.41m  46.87m
  8 Beuthin, Rachel           JR Platteville             46.70m     153-02  3   1   
      42.04m  43.83m  46.14m  42.41m  45.91m  46.70m
  9 Johnsrud, Brianne         SR Eau Claire              45.72m     150-00  3 
      45.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.47m  FOUL
 10 Denton, Morgan            SO Stout                   43.94m     144-02  3 
      43.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Watters, Kalyssa          JR Eau Claire              42.99m     141-00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.99m           
 12 Lueck, Kassandra          JR Eau Claire              42.30m     138-09  2 
      42.30m  FOUL  40.53m         
 13 Sabourin, Amanda          SO La Crosse               41.47m     136-01  2 
      41.47m  40.71m  FOUL         
 14 Wethal, Karen             SR Stevens Point           41.42m     135-11  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.42m         
 15 Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse               41.00m     134-06  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.00m         
 16 Bleymeyer, Murphy         SO Platteville             40.50m     132-10  2 
      40.50m  40.14m  FOUL         
 17 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               39.26m     128-10  2 
      39.26m  35.30m  38.88m         
 18 Sawtelle, Kami            SO Stout                   37.85m     124-02  3 
      36.90m  FOUL  37.85m         
 19 Hall, Brianna             JR Platteville             37.33m     122-06  2 
      36.68m  37.33m  36.12m         
 20 Blagsvedt, Nicole         FR La Crosse               36.09m     118-05  2 
      33.12m  36.09m  FOUL         
 21 Solberg, Mikayla          SO St. Scholastica         35.75m     117-03  2 
      35.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Burt, Jessica             SR Platteville             35.61m     116-10  2 
      34.93m  35.61m  34.76m         
 23 Bergschultz, Jackie       SO Platteville             34.84m     114-04  2 
      FOUL  34.84m  33.84m         
 24 Francque, Lindsey         SO Platteville             33.91m     111-03  2 
      33.91m  31.03m  33.10m           
 25 Pinnow, Madalyn           FR Viterbo                 33.62m     110-04  1 
      33.62m  32.92m  FOUL         
 26 Thoe, Katrina             FR Winona State            33.53m     110-00  1 
      FOUL  33.53m  31.93m         
 27 Neisius, Aspen            JR Platteville             33.29m     109-03  2 
      32.64m  33.29m  FOUL         
 28 Winters, Lacey            JR Stout                   33.24m     109-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.24m         
 29 Wienke, Paulina           FR Platteville             31.99m     104-11  2 
      FOUL  31.99m  FOUL         
 30 Salverson, Kourtney       FR La Crosse               31.70m     104-00  1 
      FOUL  31.35m  31.70m         
 31 Brecka, Brilyn            FR Stevens Point           29.81m      97-10  1 
      FOUL  29.81m  FOUL         
 32 Strock, Kerry             JR Viterbo                 28.93m      94-11  2 
      FOUL  28.93m  24.56m         
 33 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    SO Stout                   28.68m      94-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.68m           
 34 Lueck, Makenzie           FR Stevens Point           28.31m      92-10  1 
      28.31m  25.55m  24.91m         
 35 Rushing, Amay             FR Stevens Point           28.23m      92-07  1 
      FOUL  28.23m  FOUL         
 36 Wetter, Hailee            FR Platteville             28.14m      92-04  1 
      25.57m  26.99m  28.14m         
 37 Kowald, Erica             SO Viterbo                 27.64m      90-08  1 
      27.64m  26.57m  26.87m         
 38 Taylor, Paige             FR Platteville             26.16m      85-10  1 
      22.62m  25.21m  26.16m         
 39 Warren, Rebecca           SO Viterbo                 25.04m      82-02  1 
      FOUL  25.04m  FOUL         
 40 Murphy, Kaitlyn           FR Stevens Point           24.73m      81-02  1 
      23.84m  24.73m  24.48m         
 -- Fobbe, Catie              FR Eau Claire                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilcox, Alyson            SR Stout                     FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gullingsrud, Maren        FR Viterbo                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Keeley, Jordan            FR Saint Mary's              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Alex              JR Stevens Point           41.86m     137-04  2  10   
      33.15m  35.17m  37.21m  41.86m  40.64m  39.72m
  2 Bean, Caycee              JR La Crosse               38.85m     127-05  2   8   
      37.75m  36.67m  35.58m  38.85m  FOUL  33.87m
  3 Juresh, Taylor            JR Winona State            37.09m     121-08  2   6   
      FOUL  33.09m  FOUL  33.14m  FOUL  37.09m
  4 Schreier, Betsy           SR La Crosse               34.76m     114-00  2   5   
      FOUL  34.76m  32.24m  31.41m  27.50m  FOUL
  5 Malvitz, Ariel            SO La Crosse               32.28m     105-11  2   4   
      30.75m  30.83m  31.65m  32.23m  28.07m  32.28m
  6 Hall, Brianna             JR Platteville             31.09m     102-00  2   3   
      31.09m  28.90m  30.36m  FOUL  FOUL  30.71m
  7 Ploor, Demi               SO Stout                   30.12m      98-10  2   2   
      27.05m  28.13m  30.12m  FOUL  28.59m  FOUL
  8 Kirtz, McKenzie           JR La Crosse               29.99m      98-05  2   1   
      28.66m  26.01m  29.32m  29.99m  FOUL  28.88m
  9 Auten, Anna               SO La Crosse               28.02m      91-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.02m  FOUL  27.36m  27.91m
 10 Thomas, Kemmesha          JR La Crosse               27.99m      91-10  1 
      27.99m  27.39m  25.91m         
 11 Simonis, Briana           JR Stevens Point           27.87m      91-05  1 
      25.23m  FOUL  27.87m         
 12 Nelson, Ally              FR La Crosse               27.74m      91-00  1 
      24.27m  FOUL  27.74m         
 13 Momont, Sylviann          JR Stevens Point           26.68m      87-06  2 
      FOUL  26.68m  FOUL         
 14 Shafer, Madi              SR Platteville             24.99m      82-00  1 
      24.21m  24.99m  FOUL         
 15 Conniff, Amber            FR Viterbo                 24.54m      80-06  1 
      FOUL  24.54m  FOUL         
 16 Teske, Makala             SR Viterbo                 23.28m      76-04  1 
      22.09m  FOUL  23.28m         
 17 Peterson, Emma            FR Stevens Point           22.62m      74-02  1 
      22.62m  20.72m  21.65m         
 18 Jaecks, Alison            FR Viterbo                 21.93m      71-11  1 
      21.93m  20.46m  19.69m         
 19 Nelson, Mariah            SR Stevens Point           21.89m      71-10  1 
      21.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Weisser, Lexi             SO St. Scholastica         21.04m      69-00  1 
      18.34m  21.04m  20.18m         
 21 St.Marie, Natalie         JR St. Scholastica         20.36m      66-09  1 
      FOUL  20.36m  19.51m         
 22 Geisenhof, Melissa        SO St. Scholastica         19.79m      64-11  1 
      19.79m  FOUL  18.18m         
 23 Kovacevich, Brianna       FR Viterbo                 16.77m      55-00  1 
      16.77m  14.17m  FOUL         
 24 Hicks, Gabby              FR Eau Claire              16.42m      53-10  1 
      FOUL  12.90m  16.42m         
 -- Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Michael          SR Augustana                10.66Q  1.5  2 
  2 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             10.74Q  1.0  1  10.736
  3 Wojt, Calden              JR Stevens Point            10.89Q  1.2  3 
  4 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.74q  1.5  2  10.736
  5 Hoesley, Jim              JR La Crosse                10.92q  1.0  1 
  6 Lembke, Adam              SO Eau Claire               11.04q  1.5  2 
  7 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                11.05q  1.2  3  11.041
  8 Skifstad, Arik            FR Eau Claire               11.05q  1.2  3  11.044
  9 Savage, Maurice           JR Viterbo                  11.05q  1.2  3  11.048
 10 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                11.06q  1.0  1 
 11 Heilman, Brent            SO Stout                    11.09   1.2  3 
 12 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                    11.12   1.5  2 
 13 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                11.17   1.5  2 
 14 Patterson, Noah           SO Augustana                11.19   1.0  1 
 15 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            11.21   1.2  3 
 16 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                11.25   1.5  2 
 17 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's             11.28   1.2  3 
 18 Groven, Kyle              JR Eau Claire               11.29   1.0  1 
 19 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                11.31   1.5  2 
 20 Steward, Desmond          SR Saint Mary's             11.35   1.0  1  11.342
 21 Swanson, Ryan             JR Platteville              11.35   1.5  2  11.347
 22 Siaw, Whitaker            JR Augustana                11.50   1.0  1 
 23 Lumsden, Malcom           FR St. Scholastica          11.52   1.5  2  11.513
 24 Bjornstal, Ryan           SR Stout                    11.52   1.5  2  11.519
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifier
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Collin             SO La Crosse                10.97Q  1.5  4 
  2 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                11.05Q  0.8  2 
  3 Frei, Zach                SO Platteville              11.17Q  1.2  1 
  4 Groven, Kyle              JR Eau Claire               11.26Q  1.2  3 
  5 Skifstad, Arik            FR Eau Claire               11.08Q  0.8  2 
  6 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point            11.21Q  1.5  4 
  7 Grulkowski, Alex          SO Stout                    11.27Q  1.2  3 
  8 Siaw, Whitaker            JR Augustana                11.51Q  1.2  1 
  9 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                11.20q  0.8  2 
 10 Desorcy, Joshua           JR La Crosse                11.24q  1.5  4  11.235
 11 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                    11.24q  1.5  4  11.238
 12 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                11.28q  1.2  3 
 13 Burcham, Alec             SR Platteville              11.30q  1.2  3 
 14 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's             11.35q  1.2  3 
 15 Bjornstal, Ryan           SR Stout                    11.39q  0.8  2 
 16 Teunas, Jacob             JR La Crosse                11.48   0.8  2  11.472
 17 Haffelder, Andrew         FR Stevens Point            11.48   0.8  2  11.474
 18 Petron, Michael           FR St. Scholastica          11.49   1.5  4 
 19 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire               11.52   0.8  2 
 20 Cappadora, Dominick       SO Stevens Point            11.53   1.2  1 
 21 Enstrom, Logan            SR Augustana                11.56   0.8  2 
 22 Buechner, Kyle            SR Platteville              11.58   1.2  1 
 23 Fasen, Ray                FR Stout                    11.60   1.5  4 
 24 Lee, Lucas                SR Stevens Point            11.66   1.2  3  11.653
 25 Chard, Jack               FR Eau Claire               11.66   1.5  4  11.656
 26 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                    11.68   1.5  4 
 27 Bendorf, Riley            JR Platteville              11.73   1.5  4 
 28 Vang, Bobby               FR Stout                    11.76   0.8  2 
 29 Allemann, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's             11.80   1.2  3 
 30 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                11.82   1.2  1 
 31 Halloran, Will            FR St. Scholastica          11.87   1.2  1 
 32 Blatz, Donovan            SO St. Scholastica          11.89   1.5  4 
 33 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                    11.96   0.8  2 
 34 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          12.03   1.2  3 
 35 Nguyen, Long              FR Augustana                13.30   1.2  1 
 36 Pischke, Andrew           SO La Crosse                14.88   1.2  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                10.70   1.0  10   
  2 Lichttenegger, Kyle       JR Saint Mary's             10.94   1.0   8   
  3 Lembke, Adam              SO Eau Claire               10.95   1.0   6   
  4 Hoesley, Jim              JR La Crosse                10.97   1.0   5   
  5 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                11.08   1.0   4   
  6 Savage, Maurice           JR Viterbo                  11.15   1.0   3   
  7 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                11.22   1.0   2   
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Michael          SR Augustana                            
  3 Wojt, Calden              JR Stevens Point                        
  8 Skifstad, Arik            FR Eau Claire                           
 11 Heilman, Brent            SO Stout                                
 12 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                                
 13 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                            
 14 Patterson, Noah           SO Augustana                            
 15 Jepsen, Lee               JR Stevens Point                        
 16 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                            
 17 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's                         
 18 Groven, Kyle              JR Eau Claire                           
 19 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                            
 20 Steward, Desmond          SR Saint Mary's                         
 21 Swanson, Ryan             JR Platteville                          
 22 Siaw, Whitaker            JR Augustana                            
 23 Lumsden, Malcom           FR St. Scholastica                      
 24 Bjornstal, Ryan           SR Stout                                
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wojt, Calden              JR Stevens Point            21.47   2.7  1  10   
  2 Holden, Seth              SO La Crosse                21.82   2.7  1   8   
  3 Hoesley, Jim              JR La Crosse                21.96   2.7  1   6   
  4 DeBruin, Troy             SO La Crosse                22.18   2.7  1   5   
  5 Lembke, Adam              SO Eau Claire               22.30   2.5  2   4   
  6 Kotarak, Justin           FR La Crosse                22.53   3.4  3   3   
  7 Anderson, Noah            SO Saint Mary's             22.61   2.5  2   2   
  8 Downing, Jacob            FR Platteville              22.69   4.7  4   1   
  9 Boone, Matthew            SO Saint Mary's             22.80   3.4  3 
 10 Patterson, Noah           SO Augustana                22.81   2.7  1 
 11 Savage, Maurice           JR Viterbo                  22.83   3.4  3 
 12 Steinberg, Mackenson      SO Stout                    22.85   2.5  2 
 13 Shelp, Joel               FR La Crosse                22.92   2.5  2 
 14 Carroll, Lucas            SO Stout                    22.93   3.4  3 
 15 Enstrom, Logan            SR Augustana                22.95   4.7  4 
 16 Bjornstal, Ryan           SR Stout                    23.01   2.5  2 
 17 Jolliffe, Vince           JR Stevens Point            23.03   2.5  2 
 18 Willison, Rob             SR La Crosse                23.04   2.7  1 
 19 Swanson, Ryan             JR Platteville              23.12   2.5  2 
 20 Young, Vaunghtre          SO Viterbo                  23.17   3.4  3 
 21 Skroch, Nathan            FR Stout                    23.31   4.7  4 
 22 Siaw, Whitaker            JR Augustana                23.49   3.4  3 
 23 Petron, Michael           FR St. Scholastica          23.53   4.7  4 
 24 Widmer, Teddy             FR St. Scholastica          23.56   2.4  5 
 25 Haffelder, Andrew         FR Stevens Point            23.57   3.4  3 
 26 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                23.62   4.7  4  23.612
 27 Lee, Lucas                SR Stevens Point            23.62   3.4  3  23.620
 28 Cappadora, Dominick       SO Stevens Point            23.64   4.7  4 
 29 Thayer, Alex              SR Platteville              23.71   3.4  3 
 30 Allemann, Andrew          SR Saint Mary's             23.74   4.7  4 
 31 Harren, Cody              SO Platteville              24.14   4.7  4 
 32 Spitzmueller, Will        FR Viterbo                  24.80   2.4  5 
 33 Huffington, Finigan       FR St. Scholastica          24.87   4.7  4 
 34 Biolo, Drake              FR Stout                    25.31   2.4  5 
 35 Nguyen, Long              FR Augustana                27.32   2.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burcham, Alec             SR Platteville              48.60   1  10   
  2 Lohrenz, Cody             SO Stout                    48.81   1   8   
  3 Torgerson, Evan           SO Stevens Point            48.82   1   6   
  4 Desorcy, Joshua           JR La Crosse                48.91   1   5   
  5 Munn, KJ                  JR Eau Claire               48.92   1   4   
  6 Sullivan, Jake            SO La Crosse                49.20   2   3   
  7 Henk, Hunter              JR Eau Claire               49.32   1   2   
  8 Rapp, Paul                JR Platteville              49.57   1   1   
  9 Welch, Sam                JR Stevens Point            49.82   1 
 10 Cieslak, Matt             SO Stevens Point            49.90   1  49.893
 11 Jesse, Jayden             SO Stevens Point            49.90   2  49.895
 12 Huntley, John             FR Platteville              50.26   3 
 13 Buechner, Kyle            SR Platteville              50.39   2 
 14 Frei, Zach                SO Platteville              50.96   2 
 15 Rothery, Ian              FR Augustana                51.19   2 
 16 Chard, Jack               FR Eau Claire               51.28   2 
 17 Young, Vaunghtre          SO Viterbo                  51.41   2 
 18 Bendorf, Riley            JR Platteville              51.42   2 
 19 Urke, Davy                FR Platteville              51.53   3 
 20 Lijewski, Jordan          SO Eau Claire               51.92   1 
 21 Martinsen, Joe            FR Stevens Point            52.04   3 
 22 Kohler, Bradley           SO Augustana                52.41   4 
 23 Newell, Thomas            FR Eau Claire               52.51   3 
 24 Kapler, Drake             SO Eau Claire               52.64   3 
 25 Widmer, Teddy             FR St. Scholastica          52.79   3 
 26 Nichols, Matt             FR La Crosse                52.99   5 
 27 Wilkerson, Nick           SO Stout                    53.40   3 
 28 Hess, John                FR Stout                    53.59   4 
 29 Klein, Anthony            SO Stevens Point            53.99   3 
 30 Hoaby, Jack               SO Stout                    54.74   4 
 31 Rice, Jacob               SO Platteville              54.86   5 
 32 Miller, Austin            FR Platteville              54.98   4 
 33 Plenge, Seth              JR Stout                    56.02   4 
 34 Spitzmueller, Will        FR Viterbo                  57.16   4 
 35 Avanthsa, Urvaksh         JR Augustana                57.29   4 
 -- Huffington, Finigan       FR St. Scholastica             FS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaBracke, Nico            JR Stevens Point          1:56.29   1  10   
        56.715 (56.715)  1:56.289 (59.574)
  2 Klein, Henry              SO La Crosse              1:56.31   1   8   
        58.033 (58.033)  1:56.309 (58.277)
  3 Lawson, Nick              JR Stevens Point          1:56.79   1   6   
        57.260 (57.260)  1:56.784 (59.525)
  4 Steger, Ryan              SO St. Scholastica        1:57.04   1   5   
        57.662 (57.662)  1:57.035 (59.374)
  5 Wouters, Sam              JR Stout                  1:57.85   1   4   
           57.414 (57.414)        1:57.844 (1:00.430)
  6 Wollenberg, Travis        SR Stevens Point          1:57.87   1   3   
           57.017 (57.017)        1:57.862 (1:00.845)
  7 Brown, Anthoney           JR Augustana              1:59.67   2   2   
           59.010 (59.010)        1:59.664 (1:00.654)
  8 Ambrose, Nathan           SR Augustana              1:59.69   1   1   
           57.760 (57.760)        1:59.687 (1:01.927)
  9 Wittmershaus, Alex        SO Platteville            2:00.94   2 
           58.458 (58.458)        2:00.931 (1:02.474)
 10 Stultz, Lincoln           FR Eau Claire             2:00.97   2 
           58.719 (58.719)        2:00.969 (1:02.251)
 11 Verlinden, Justin         JR Augustana              2:02.77   2 
           59.359 (59.359)        2:02.770 (1:03.411)
 12 Hoglund, Nathan           SO Saint Mary's           2:05.62   2 
       1:01.353 (1:01.353)        2:05.617 (1:04.264)
 13 Krebsbach, Sam            SO Stevens Point          2:06.61   2 
           59.210 (59.210)        2:06.604 (1:07.394)
 14 Pichardo, Jorge           SR Viterbo                2:09.69   2 
       1:02.079 (1:02.079)        2:09.689 (1:07.610)
 15 Harland, Jacob            FR Platteville            2:10.03   2 
       1:01.154 (1:01.154)        2:10.027 (1:08.873)
 16 Mainellis, Jackson        SO Augustana              2:16.24   2 
       1:05.643 (1:05.643)        2:16.235 (1:10.593)
 17 Hansen, Andy              FR Viterbo                2:32.02   2 
       1:09.065 (1:09.065)        2:32.017 (1:22.952)
 -- Harvey, Nick              JR Augustana                  DNF   1 
        57.707 (57.707)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lueck, Kyler              JR Eau Claire             3:48.97   1  10   
           47.872 (47.872)        1:51.007 (1:03.135)        2:52.625 (1:01.618)
         3:48.969 (56.344)
  2 Lee, Zach                 SR Platteville            3:50.94   1   8   
           47.613 (47.613)        1:50.771 (1:03.158)        2:52.479 (1:01.709)
         3:50.940 (58.461)
  3 Treacy, Patrick           SR Eau Claire             3:52.08   1   6   
           47.395 (47.395)        1:50.612 (1:03.217)        2:52.652 (1:02.041)
         3:52.073 (59.422)
  4 Wallenkamp, Nolan         SR Platteville            3:53.61   1   5   
           48.859 (48.859)        1:52.703 (1:03.844)        2:54.016 (1:01.314)
         3:53.604 (59.588)
  5 Maegaard, Mitchell        SR La Crosse              3:55.49   1   4   
           48.415 (48.415)        1:52.227 (1:03.812)        2:55.305 (1:03.079)
       3:55.490 (1:00.185)
  6 Egbert, Alex              SR Stevens Point          3:55.74   1   3   
           47.975 (47.975)        1:51.234 (1:03.260)        2:53.342 (1:02.109)
       3:55.735 (1:02.393)
  7 Hinz, Sam                 SR La Crosse              4:00.40   1   2   
           48.151 (48.151)        1:51.572 (1:03.422)        2:55.108 (1:03.536)
       4:00.398 (1:05.290)
  8 Teets, Josh               SO Augustana              4:00.90   2   1   
           45.398 (45.398)        1:50.226 (1:04.829)        2:56.119 (1:05.893)
       4:00.897 (1:04.778)
  9 Dolan, Connor             SO Eau Claire             4:01.60   2 
           48.699 (48.699)        1:54.926 (1:06.228)        2:59.107 (1:04.182)
       4:01.591 (1:02.485)
 10 Van Grinsven, Joseph      SR Stout                  4:02.19   2 
           48.344 (48.344)        1:54.580 (1:06.237)        2:58.929 (1:04.350)
       4:02.185 (1:03.257)
 11 Winn, Alex                JR Eau Claire             4:02.50   2 
           48.189 (48.189)        1:54.269 (1:06.080)        2:59.661 (1:05.392)
       4:02.500 (1:02.840)
 12 Hansford, Brian           JR La Crosse              4:02.88   1 
           48.597 (48.597)        1:52.451 (1:03.854)        2:56.960 (1:04.509)
       4:02.879 (1:05.920)
 13 Lueck, Dylan              JR Eau Claire             4:02.91   2 
           48.662 (48.662)        1:55.139 (1:06.478)        2:59.357 (1:04.218)
       4:02.905 (1:03.549)
 14 Gilles, Andrew            SR Stout                  4:03.38   2 
           47.246 (47.246)        1:53.850 (1:06.605)        3:00.802 (1:06.952)
       4:03.376 (1:02.575)
 15 Reiter, Travis            SO La Crosse              4:03.75   2 
           49.260 (49.260)        1:55.426 (1:06.166)        3:00.339 (1:04.914)
       4:03.743 (1:03.404)
 16 Wilson, Bailey            JR Eau Claire             4:03.81   2 
           49.031 (49.031)        1:55.685 (1:06.654)        3:01.316 (1:05.631)
       4:03.808 (1:02.493)
 17 Stelmasek, Matt           JR Stevens Point          4:03.87   1 
           48.177 (48.177)        1:51.997 (1:03.821)        2:57.890 (1:05.893)
       4:03.863 (1:05.973)
 18 Houghton, Jake            SR Stout                  4:04.00   2 
           48.534 (48.534)        1:54.532 (1:05.999)        2:58.201 (1:03.669)
       4:03.994 (1:05.794)
 19 Herbrand, Kyle            SR Platteville            4:04.43   3 
           47.208 (47.208)        1:52.369 (1:05.162)        2:58.581 (1:06.213)
       4:04.423 (1:05.842)
 20 Friedman, Michael         JR Stout                  4:05.01   2 
           48.070 (48.070)        1:53.476 (1:05.406)        2:59.148 (1:05.673)
       4:05.008 (1:05.860)
 21 Couser, Chad              JR Eau Claire             4:07.00   2 
           47.650 (47.650)        1:54.128 (1:06.479)        3:00.028 (1:05.901)
       4:06.991 (1:06.963)
 22 Mathews, Brian            SO Stout                  4:07.28   3 
           48.064 (48.064)        1:53.874 (1:05.810)        3:02.907 (1:09.034)
       4:07.273 (1:04.367)
 23 Omtvedt, Brady            SR Winona State           4:07.76   2 
           48.558 (48.558)        1:55.942 (1:07.384)        3:02.167 (1:06.226)
       4:07.758 (1:05.591)
 24 Schaefer, Josh            JR Stevens Point          4:08.04   2 
           48.826 (48.826)        1:56.125 (1:07.299)        3:02.699 (1:06.575)
       4:08.036 (1:05.337)
 25 Boedigheimer, Isaac       SO St. Scholastica        4:08.32   2 
           47.867 (47.867)        1:54.697 (1:06.831)        3:00.571 (1:05.875)
       4:08.320 (1:07.749)
 26 Tanko, Tyler              JR Stevens Point          4:08.39   2 
           49.067 (49.067)        1:56.574 (1:07.508)        3:04.273 (1:07.699)
       4:08.386 (1:04.113)
 27 Ressler, Daniel           SR Stout                  4:09.61   2 
           48.882 (48.882)        1:55.745 (1:06.864)        3:02.250 (1:06.505)
       4:09.609 (1:07.360)
 28 Ullrich, Will             SO Eau Claire             4:10.10   3 
           48.677 (48.677)        1:56.363 (1:07.686)        3:04.040 (1:07.678)
       4:10.096 (1:06.057)
 29 Quiring, Clay             SO Eau Claire             4:10.82   3 
           49.300 (49.300)        1:57.649 (1:08.350)        3:05.458 (1:07.810)
       4:10.811 (1:05.354)
 30 Yengo, Zach               FR Eau Claire             4:11.52   3 
           48.955 (48.955)        1:56.677 (1:07.722)        3:04.819 (1:08.142)
       4:11.518 (1:06.700)
 31 Borash, Ben               JR Saint Mary's           4:11.62   3 
           49.424 (49.424)        1:58.804 (1:09.380)        3:07.161 (1:08.357)
       4:11.620 (1:04.460)
 32 Verlinden, Justin         JR Augustana              4:11.81   3 
           49.469 (49.469)        1:58.016 (1:08.547)        3:06.954 (1:08.939)
       4:11.810 (1:04.857)
 33 Clements, Jackson         SO Eau Claire             4:12.46   4 
           48.849 (48.849)        1:55.478 (1:06.630)        3:05.539 (1:10.061)
       4:12.456 (1:06.918)
 34 Tomich, Tyler             SO Eau Claire             4:12.53   3 
           48.575 (48.575)        1:57.397 (1:08.823)        3:06.973 (1:09.576)
       4:12.522 (1:05.549)
 35 Percival, Alex            SO Eau Claire             4:12.61   3 
           49.699 (49.699)        1:59.099 (1:09.401)        3:08.000 (1:08.902)
       4:12.601 (1:04.601)
 36 Piket, Riley              FR Eau Claire             4:12.88   3 
           48.248 (48.248)        1:55.914 (1:07.666)        3:05.307 (1:09.393)
       4:12.871 (1:07.564)
 37 Bartz, Jace               FR Eau Claire             4:13.26   3 
           48.869 (48.869)        1:57.456 (1:08.588)        3:06.665 (1:09.209)
       4:13.260 (1:06.596)
 38 Stevensen, Ross           SR Winona State           4:13.37   3 
           49.518 (49.518)        1:58.019 (1:08.502)        3:07.338 (1:09.319)
       4:13.365 (1:06.028)
 39 Turba, Kyle               SR Winona State           4:13.46   2 
           48.401 (48.401)        1:56.701 (1:08.301)        3:06.153 (1:09.453)
       4:13.457 (1:07.305)
 40 Warning, Micah            SR Winona State           4:13.67   4 
           49.774 (49.774)        1:58.584 (1:08.810)        3:07.915 (1:09.331)
       4:13.666 (1:05.751)
 41 Redepenning, Harrison     SO Eau Claire             4:14.27   4 
           49.635 (49.635)        1:57.708 (1:08.074)        3:08.374 (1:10.666)
       4:14.269 (1:05.896)
 42 Lancour, Matt             SR Stout                  4:14.43   3 
           49.620 (49.620)        1:58.430 (1:08.810)        3:07.471 (1:09.041)
       4:14.427 (1:06.957)
 43 Henrikson, Tate           SO Augustana              4:14.57   4 
           51.284 (51.284)        2:00.641 (1:09.357)        3:09.310 (1:08.670)
       4:14.564 (1:05.254)
 44 Popp, Mitchell            FR Stout                  4:16.20   4 
           50.650 (50.650)        1:58.997 (1:08.347)        3:08.957 (1:09.961)
       4:16.197 (1:07.240)
 45 Denman, Connor            SO La Crosse              4:16.30   5 
           51.983 (51.983)        2:03.239 (1:11.256)        3:13.236 (1:09.998)
       4:16.298 (1:03.062)
 46 Baker, Jarod              SO Platteville            4:16.84   4 
           50.702 (50.702)        1:59.673 (1:08.971)        3:09.869 (1:10.196)
       4:16.839 (1:06.971)
 47 Schoenfield, Carl         FR Augustana              4:16.88   4  4:16.876
           50.068 (50.068)        1:59.285 (1:09.217)        3:08.153 (1:08.869)
       4:16.876 (1:08.723)
 48 Hughes, Henry             FR Stout                  4:16.88   3  4:16.880
           48.389 (48.389)        1:56.984 (1:08.595)        3:07.551 (1:10.567)
       4:16.880 (1:09.330)
 49 Johnson, Dylan            FR Winona State           4:16.93   5 
           51.829 (51.829)        2:00.801 (1:08.973)        3:12.020 (1:11.219)
       4:16.930 (1:04.911)
 50 Olsem, Isaiah             SO Saint Mary's           4:17.19   4 
           49.365 (49.365)        1:54.825 (1:05.460)        3:04.860 (1:10.036)
       4:17.190 (1:12.330)
 51 Malikowski, Jordan        SO Saint Mary's           4:17.35   4 
           51.274 (51.274)        1:59.321 (1:08.048)        3:08.300 (1:08.979)
       4:17.345 (1:09.045)
 52 Moris, Tanner             SO Saint Mary's           4:17.52   4 
           50.106 (50.106)        1:59.415 (1:09.309)        3:09.164 (1:09.749)
       4:17.518 (1:08.355)
 53 Williams, Rob             SR Augustana              4:19.03   3 
           49.118 (49.118)        1:58.680 (1:09.563)        3:09.203 (1:10.523)
       4:19.028 (1:09.825)
 54 Alanis, Marco             SO Augustana              4:20.22   4 
           50.248 (50.248)        1:59.512 (1:09.265)        3:10.233 (1:10.721)
       4:20.212 (1:09.980)
 55 McMonagle, Adam           FR Eau Claire             4:20.51   4  4:20.503
           50.508 (50.508)        2:00.101 (1:09.594)        3:13.400 (1:13.299)
       4:20.503 (1:07.104)
 56 Claas, Ben                SO Platteville            4:20.51   4  4:20.508
           50.974 (50.974)        2:00.781 (1:09.807)        3:10.698 (1:09.917)
       4:20.508 (1:09.811)
 57 Munson, Grant             SO Platteville            4:21.01   4 
           51.009 (51.009)        1:59.117 (1:08.108)        3:08.421 (1:09.305)
       4:21.007 (1:12.586)
 58 Doucette, Braxton         FR Eau Claire             4:21.26   3 
           49.828 (49.828)        1:59.482 (1:09.655)        3:11.539 (1:12.058)
       4:21.257 (1:09.718)
 59 Benson, Braden            FR Eau Claire             4:21.81   2 
           49.084 (49.084)        1:56.355 (1:07.271)        3:06.574 (1:10.219)
       4:21.809 (1:15.236)
 60 Thorson, Josh             JR Augustana              4:23.09   5 
           50.600 (50.600)        2:01.794 (1:11.194)        3:12.604 (1:10.811)
       4:23.087 (1:10.483)
 61 Contreras, Matthew        JR Augustana              4:23.45   5 
           51.084 (51.084)        2:02.629 (1:11.545)        3:15.575 (1:12.947)
       4:23.447 (1:07.872)
 62 Books, Brandon            JR Winona State           4:24.10   5 
           51.202 (51.202)        2:01.802 (1:10.600)        3:12.309 (1:10.507)
       4:24.100 (1:11.792)
 63 Hay, Lars                 JR Platteville            4:24.46   5 
           51.502 (51.502)        2:03.599 (1:12.098)        3:15.909 (1:12.310)
       4:24.457 (1:08.549)
 64 Holt, Jarod               FR Eau Claire             4:25.00   3 
           49.314 (49.314)        1:59.141 (1:09.827)        3:11.810 (1:12.670)
       4:24.993 (1:13.183)
 65 Pichardo, Jorge           SR Viterbo                4:25.53   4 
           50.812 (50.812)        2:00.534 (1:09.723)        3:12.369 (1:11.836)
       4:25.529 (1:13.161)
 66 Johnson, Brady            FR Augustana              4:26.07   4 
           50.342 (50.342)        2:00.209 (1:09.867)        3:13.429 (1:13.221)
       4:26.067 (1:12.639)
 67 Mainellis, Jackson        SO Augustana              4:26.18   5 
           51.387 (51.387)        2:03.214 (1:11.828)        3:17.388 (1:14.174)
       4:26.173 (1:08.786)
 68 Ryan, Matthew             FR Stout                  4:26.35   4 
           49.862 (49.862)        1:59.856 (1:09.995)        3:13.744 (1:13.889)
       4:26.344 (1:12.600)
 69 Meaden, Jonathon          SO Saint Mary's           4:27.30   4 
           50.495 (50.495)        2:00.289 (1:09.794)        3:13.186 (1:12.898)
       4:27.293 (1:14.107)
 70 Sanchez, Jacob            SO Augustana              4:27.52   5 
           51.689 (51.689)        2:03.841 (1:12.152)        3:17.439 (1:13.599)
       4:27.516 (1:10.078)
 71 Hein, Nick                SO Platteville            4:27.92   5 
           51.820 (51.820)        2:03.880 (1:12.061)        3:16.758 (1:12.879)
       4:27.920 (1:11.162)
 72 Taylor, Wyatt             SR Winona State           4:31.20   4 
           50.178 (50.178)        1:58.792 (1:08.614)        3:11.513 (1:12.722)
       4:31.193 (1:19.681)
 73 Tschida, Jacob            FR Saint Mary's           4:32.12   5 
       4:32.116 (4:32.116)
 74 Pearson, Cam              SO St. Scholastica        4:32.61   5 
           52.918 (52.918)        2:06.202 (1:13.284)        3:20.894 (1:14.693)
       4:32.609 (1:11.715)
 75 Taylor, Nathan            SO Platteville            4:32.67   4 
           52.120 (52.120)        2:03.001 (1:10.882)        3:20.121 (1:17.120)
       4:32.661 (1:12.541)
 76 Roedel, Mitchell          SO Augustana              4:33.71   5 
           51.745 (51.745)        2:04.185 (1:12.441)        3:18.548 (1:14.363)
       4:33.710 (1:15.162)
 77 Sorenson, Ryan            FR Augustana              4:33.92   5 
           50.841 (50.841)        2:04.335 (1:13.494)        3:20.810 (1:16.476)
       4:33.911 (1:13.101)
 78 Braun, Ehren              JR Augustana              4:42.41   5 
           50.998 (50.998)        2:03.113 (1:12.115)        3:21.596 (1:18.483)
       4:42.401 (1:20.806)
 79 Siira, Adam               SR Winona State           4:46.57   5 
           52.306 (52.306)        2:04.823 (1:12.518)        3:22.280 (1:17.457)
       4:46.564 (1:24.285)
 80 Carroll, Kristian         SR Augustana              4:55.16   5 
           52.163 (52.163)        2:08.916 (1:16.753)        3:32.350 (1:23.434)
       4:55.152 (1:22.802)
 81 Hansen, Andy              FR Viterbo                5:24.98   5 
           54.692 (54.692)        2:20.824 (1:26.132)        3:56.475 (1:35.651)
       5:24.976 (1:28.501)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarpey, Josh                 Winona State          15:45.68   10   
           39.196 (39.196)        1:52.513 (1:13.318)        3:05.085 (1:12.572)
       4:17.835 (1:12.751)        5:31.820 (1:13.985)        6:46.860 (1:15.040)
       8:03.036 (1:16.177)        9:19.779 (1:16.743)       10:36.657 (1:16.879)
      11:54.301 (1:17.645)       13:12.632 (1:18.331)       14:30.230 (1:17.599)
      15:45.672 (1:15.442)
  2 Warning, Isaiah              Winona State          16:13.69    8   
           40.432 (40.432)        1:55.183 (1:14.751)        3:09.914 (1:14.731)
       4:26.667 (1:16.754)        5:42.678 (1:16.011)        6:59.948 (1:17.271)
       8:17.610 (1:17.663)        9:35.815 (1:18.205)       10:55.894 (1:20.080)
      12:16.666 (1:20.772)       13:37.718 (1:21.053)       14:57.564 (1:19.846)
      16:13.685 (1:16.122)
  3 Skwira, Abraham           SR Stevens Point         16:50.52    6   
           39.754 (39.754)        1:53.470 (1:13.717)        3:07.930 (1:14.460)
       4:25.091 (1:17.161)        5:43.434 (1:18.343)        7:03.171 (1:19.738)
       8:24.372 (1:21.201)        9:47.423 (1:23.052)       11:10.875 (1:23.452)
      12:35.465 (1:24.591)       14:02.077 (1:26.612)       15:28.847 (1:26.770)
      16:50.517 (1:21.671)
  4 Nelson, Silas             JR Stevens Point         16:56.71    5   
           40.737 (40.737)        1:58.330 (1:17.593)        3:17.815 (1:19.486)
       4:38.371 (1:20.557)        5:58.765 (1:20.394)        7:19.131 (1:20.367)
       8:40.469 (1:21.339)       10:02.566 (1:22.097)       11:26.322 (1:23.757)
      12:50.110 (1:23.788)       14:12.887 (1:22.778)       15:36.721 (1:23.834)
      16:56.707 (1:19.986)
  5 Webber, Evan              FR Augustana             17:05.57    4   
           40.479 (40.479)        1:58.528 (1:18.049)        3:18.098 (1:19.571)
       4:39.071 (1:20.973)        6:00.485 (1:21.415)        7:21.679 (1:21.194)
       8:44.583 (1:22.904)       10:09.280 (1:24.697)       11:32.683 (1:23.404)
      12:58.894 (1:26.211)       14:23.394 (1:24.501)       15:49.440 (1:26.046)
      17:05.561 (1:16.122)
  6 Oemig, Jared              FR Stevens Point         17:08.59    3   
           39.606 (39.606)        1:57.152 (1:17.546)        3:16.570 (1:19.419)
       4:38.831 (1:22.261)        6:00.152 (1:21.321)        7:22.492 (1:22.341)
       8:45.144 (1:22.653)       10:09.773 (1:24.629)       11:34.084 (1:24.311)
      12:59.144 (1:25.061)       14:22.339 (1:23.196)       15:48.103 (1:25.764)
      17:08.584 (1:20.482)
  7 Cohorst, Cole                Winona State          17:22.94    2   
           39.952 (39.952)        1:53.726 (1:13.774)        3:08.188 (1:14.463)
       4:24.794 (1:16.606)        5:43.216 (1:18.423)        7:03.426 (1:20.210)
       8:25.979 (1:22.553)        9:51.255 (1:25.277)       11:18.499 (1:27.244)
      12:47.431 (1:28.933)       14:18.457 (1:31.026)       15:51.693 (1:33.236)
      17:22.931 (1:31.239)
  8 Northey, Tyler            FR Saint Mary's          18:50.06    1   
           40.971 (40.971)        1:58.826 (1:17.856)        3:18.494 (1:19.668)
       4:40.945 (1:22.451)        6:07.870 (1:26.926)        7:38.662 (1:30.793)
       9:11.794 (1:33.133)       10:46.643 (1:34.849)       12:23.576 (1:36.933)
      14:00.658 (1:37.083)       15:38.292 (1:37.635)       17:15.062 (1:36.770)
      18:50.057 (1:34.996)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gifford, Charlie          JR Platteville              15.05Q  2.1  1 
  2 Hokanson, Matt            JR Platteville              15.16Q  0.5  2 
  3 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            15.25Q  1.5  3 
  4 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                15.46q  1.5  3 
  5 Rongstad, Parker          JR Stout                    15.53q  0.5  2 
  6 Stugelmeyer, Cole         FR Platteville              15.69q  2.1  1 
  7 Onomakpome, Omena         FR Stevens Point            15.81q  0.5  2 
  8 Sommers, Clayton          SR Augustana                16.06q  2.1  1 
  9 Rielly, Grady             FR Platteville              16.12q  0.5  2  16.115
 10 DeBonis, Jacob            SR Platteville              16.12q  1.5  3  16.117
 11 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire               16.20   1.5  3 
 12 Schommer, Brett           JR Platteville              16.60   0.5  2 
 13 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                16.75   1.5  3 
 14 Knoeck, Dustin            FR Stevens Point            16.77   0.5  2 
 15 Beamer, Christian         SO Saint Mary's             16.88   2.1  1 
 16 Phetteplace, Tyler        FR Eau Claire               17.02   2.1  1 
 17 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               17.03   0.5  2  17.026
 18 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            17.03   1.5  3  17.028
 19 Deegan, Brady             FR Eau Claire               17.44   0.5  2 
 20 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    17.47   1.5  3 
 21 Brown, Jack               FR Eau Claire               18.39   1.5  3 
 22 Bornstien, Daniel         SO Augustana                18.43   1.5  3 
 23 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            18.68   1.5  3 
 24 Avanthsa, Urvaksh         JR Augustana                18.91   0.5  2 
 25 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    19.27   2.1  1 
 -- Komro, Sean               SO Platteville                DNF   2.1  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gifford, Charlie          JR Platteville              14.58   0.3  10   
  2 Hokanson, Matt            JR Platteville              14.85   0.3   8   
  3 Schrang, Jared            SO Stevens Point            15.11   0.3   6   
  4 Rongstad, Parker          JR Stout                    15.45   0.3   5   
  5 Onomakpome, Omena         FR Stevens Point            15.55   0.3   4   
  6 Murman, Dillon            SO La Crosse                15.67   0.3   3   
  7 Sommers, Clayton          SR Augustana                15.70   0.3   2   
  8 DeBonis, Jacob            SR Platteville              15.77   0.3   1   
  9 Rielly, Grady             FR Platteville              16.10   0.3 
 10 Stugelmeyer, Cole         FR Platteville              16.19   0.3 
Preliminaries
 11 Bouchard, Tyler           SR Eau Claire                           
 12 Schommer, Brett           JR Platteville                          
 13 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                            
 14 Knoeck, Dustin            FR Stevens Point                        
 15 Beamer, Christian         SO Saint Mary's                         
 16 Phetteplace, Tyler        FR Eau Claire                           
 17 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire                           
 18 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point                        
 19 Deegan, Brady             FR Eau Claire                           
 20 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                                
 21 Brown, Jack               FR Eau Claire                           
 22 Bornstien, Daniel         SO Augustana                            
 23 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point                        
 24 Avanthsa, Urvaksh         JR Augustana                            
 25 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                                
 -- Komro, Sean               SO Platteville                          
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommers, Clayton          SR Augustana                53.55   1  10   
  2 Hokanson, Matt            JR Platteville              54.35   1   8   
  3 Handrick, Charlie         SO La Crosse                54.69   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Judd            FR Augustana                56.29   1   5   
  5 Komro, Sean               SO Platteville              56.94   1   4   
  6 DeBonis, Jacob            SR Platteville              58.07   1   3   
  7 Deegan, Brady             FR Eau Claire               58.59   3   2   
  8 Brownell, Quinn           SO Stevens Point            58.73   1   1   
  9 Rielly, Grady             FR Platteville              58.77   2 
 10 Gore, Cole                JR Platteville              59.30   1 
 11 Harren, Cody              SO Platteville            1:00.03   2 
 12 Thayer, Alex              SR Platteville            1:00.08   2 
 13 Phetteplace, Tyler        FR Eau Claire             1:00.84   3 
 14 Theisen, Skyler           FR La Crosse              1:03.07   1 
 15 Bornstien, Daniel         SO Augustana              1:03.45   2 
 16 Knoeck, Dustin            FR Stevens Point          1:03.81   3 
 17 Guimond, Joe              SO St. Scholastica        1:03.93   2 
 18 Plenge, Seth              JR Stout                  1:05.91   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Brandon        SR Augustana              9:23.49   10   
           39.815 (39.815)        1:57.429 (1:17.615)        3:14.436 (1:17.007)
       4:27.819 (1:13.383)        5:42.702 (1:14.884)        6:57.637 (1:14.936)
       8:11.293 (1:13.656)        9:23.490 (1:12.198)
  2 Foss, Easton              JR St. Scholastica        9:26.83    8   
           40.244 (40.244)        1:57.461 (1:17.218)        3:14.972 (1:17.511)
       4:28.498 (1:13.527)        5:44.263 (1:15.765)        6:59.901 (1:15.638)
       8:15.138 (1:15.238)        9:26.823 (1:11.685)
  3 Pahnke, Chris             SO La Crosse              9:40.17    6   
           39.040 (39.040)        1:57.259 (1:18.219)        3:14.816 (1:17.558)
       4:28.299 (1:13.483)        5:44.586 (1:16.288)        7:03.041 (1:18.455)
       8:23.775 (1:20.735)        9:40.166 (1:16.391)
  4 Klokow, Zach              SR Platteville            9:43.33    5   
           39.250 (39.250)        1:57.006 (1:17.757)        3:14.658 (1:17.652)
       4:28.462 (1:13.805)        5:45.017 (1:16.555)        7:04.627 (1:19.611)
       8:26.095 (1:21.468)        9:43.326 (1:17.232)
  5 Treinen, Axel             SO Stevens Point          9:45.60    4   
           38.627 (38.627)        1:56.953 (1:18.326)        3:16.007 (1:19.055)
       4:34.603 (1:18.596)        5:53.606 (1:19.004)        7:12.850 (1:19.244)
       8:32.337 (1:19.488)        9:45.595 (1:13.259)
  6 Christensen, Joshua       SO La Crosse              9:46.05    3   
           39.663 (39.663)        1:57.917 (1:18.255)        3:16.765 (1:18.849)
       4:34.956 (1:18.191)        5:53.050 (1:18.095)        7:11.242 (1:18.193)
       8:29.423 (1:18.181)        9:46.045 (1:16.622)
  7 Lutz, Robert              JR Stevens Point          9:49.99    2   
           38.753 (38.753)        1:57.131 (1:18.379)        3:16.465 (1:19.334)
       4:34.895 (1:18.430)        5:54.444 (1:19.550)        7:13.946 (1:19.502)
       8:34.114 (1:20.169)        9:49.983 (1:15.870)
  8 Hilliard, Bret            SO Stevens Point          9:50.97    1   
           39.367 (39.367)        1:57.362 (1:17.996)        3:16.098 (1:18.736)
       4:34.559 (1:18.462)        5:53.960 (1:19.401)        7:14.205 (1:20.246)
       8:35.248 (1:21.043)        9:50.964 (1:15.716)
  9 Zielinski, Karsten        FR Augustana              9:56.18  
           40.776 (40.776)        1:58.065 (1:17.289)        3:17.326 (1:19.262)
       4:35.852 (1:18.526)        5:55.588 (1:19.737)        7:16.015 (1:20.427)
       8:37.439 (1:21.425)        9:56.171 (1:18.732)
 10 Barger, Peter             FR La Crosse             10:02.46  
           40.559 (40.559)        1:58.771 (1:18.213)        3:17.805 (1:19.034)
       4:36.454 (1:18.649)        5:57.723 (1:21.270)        7:20.988 (1:23.266)
       8:44.246 (1:23.258)       10:02.454 (1:18.209)
 11 Howerton, Christian       FR Stevens Point         10:16.43  
           40.031 (40.031)        1:58.423 (1:18.393)        3:18.725 (1:20.302)
       4:40.246 (1:21.522)        6:03.880 (1:23.634)        7:28.370 (1:24.490)
       8:53.515 (1:25.146)       10:16.428 (1:22.913)
 12 King, Paul                FR Platteville           10:50.26  
           41.198 (41.198)        2:01.890 (1:20.693)        3:26.447 (1:24.557)
       4:52.406 (1:25.959)        6:23.633 (1:31.228)        7:55.190 (1:31.558)
       9:24.417 (1:29.227)       10:50.257 (1:25.841)
 13 Ostrowski, Zach           FR Stevens Point         11:00.27  
           41.105 (41.105)        2:03.784 (1:22.679)        3:28.816 (1:25.033)
       4:57.319 (1:28.503)        6:28.008 (1:30.690)        8:01.121 (1:33.113)
       9:32.835 (1:31.715)       11:00.265 (1:27.431)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                               42.20   10   
     1) Jepsen, Lee JR                  2) Kohn, Tom JR                   
     3) Jolliffe, Vince JR              4) Wojt, Calden JR                
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                 42.85    8   
     1) Johnson, Michael SR             2) Kohler, Bradley SO             
     3) Enstrom, Logan SR               4) Patterson, Noah SO             
  3 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                                 43.40    6   
     1) Cherry, Ryan FR                 2) Downing, Jacob FR              
     3) Huntley, John FR                4) Urke, Davy FR                  
  4 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  'A'                             43.61    5   
     1) Lichttenegger, Kyle JR          2) Anderson, Noah SO              
     3) Boone, Matthew SO               4) Steward, Desmond SR            
  5 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                       44.35    4   
     1) Biolo, Drake FR                 2) Steinberg, Mackenson SO        
     3) Skroch, Nathan FR               4) Heilman, Brent SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:24.05   1  10   
     1) Sommers, Clayton SR             2) Kohler, Bradley SO             
     3) Teets, Josh SO                  4) Rothery, Ian FR                
  2 Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                                 3:25.08   1   8   
     1) Klein, Henry SO                 2) Denman, Connor SO              
     3) Sullivan, Jake SO               4) Desorcy, Joshua JR             
  3 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     3:25.47   1   6   
     1) Carroll, Lucas SO               2) Bjornstal, Ryan SR             
     3) Lohrenz, Cody SO                4) Hess, John FR                  
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:25.97   1   5   
     1) Egbert, Alex SR                 2) LaBracke, Nico JR              
     3) Lawson, Nick JR                 4) Richards, Bryce JR             
  5 Wis.-Stout  'B'                                     3:29.95   1 
     1) Rongstad, Parker JR             2) Grulkowski, Alex SO            
     3) Houghton, Jake SR               4) Wouters, Sam JR                
  6 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:31.51   1   4   
     1) Lacey, Jordan SO                2) Lorenz, Jed SO                 
     3) Chadwick, Casey FR              4) Bouchard, Tyler SR             
  7 St. Scholastica  'A'                                3:34.98   2   3   
     1) Cerar, Frank SR                 2) Steger, Ryan SO                
     3) Huffington, Finigan FR          4) Widmer, Teddy FR               
  8 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               3:36.14   1 
     1) Gille, Michael FR               2) Harvey, Nick JR                
     3) Thornton, Ryan SO               4) Ambrose, Nathan SR             
  9 Winona State  'A'                                   3:43.10   2   2   
     1) Books, Brandon JR               2) Omtvedt, Brady SR              
     3) Warning, Micah SR               4) Taylor, Wyatt SR               
 10 Winona State  'B'                                   3:44.42   2 
     1) Johnson, Dylan FR               2) Turba, Kyle SR                 
     3) Stevensen, Ross SR              4) Siira, Adam SR                 
 11 Wis.-Stout  'C'                                     3:48.39   1 
     1) Hoaby, Jack SO                  2) Wilkerson, Nick SO             
     3) Keller, Dillon JR               4) Skroch, Nathan FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steiner, Noah             JR Platteville              2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Thornton, Ryan            SO Augustana                1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Beamer, Christian         SO Saint Mary's             1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bierman, Bryce            FR Platteville              1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire               1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Colbert, Tyree            FR Augustana                1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Michael           FR Stout                    1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Haynes, Matt              SO La Crosse                1.78m    5-10.00   0.33
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Chadwick, Casey           FR Eau Claire               1.78m    5-10.00   0.33
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point            1.78m    5-10.00   0.33
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Lorenz, Jed               SO Eau Claire               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Miller, Austin            FR Platteville              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point            1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Passer, Carson            FR St. Scholastica             NH            
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rice, Jacob               SO Platteville                 NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                    4.60m   15-01.00  10   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Kemper, David             SR Saint Mary's             4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Schuster, Kaleb           FR La Crosse                4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lock, Isaac               SO La Crosse                4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Knoche, Tommy             FR La Crosse                4.45m   14-07.25   4   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Stoneworth, Keagen        JR La Crosse                4.45m   14-07.25   3   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Crompton, Patrick         SR Augustana                4.30m   14-01.25   1.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jochman, Alex             JR Stevens Point            4.30m   14-01.25   1.50
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Tomazevic, Jacob          FR Stout                    4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Vanderheyden, Mark        SR Augustana                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Vogt, Greg                SR Platteville              4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse                4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Monroe, Jordan            SO Platteville              4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Reedy, Noah               SO Eau Claire               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Beattie, Colin            FR Stevens Point            4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Brown, Jack               FR Eau Claire               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 17 Varani, Alec              JR Stout                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Gerndt, Nathen            FR Stout                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kolar, Jack               JR Stout                       NH            
     4.00 4.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Zastrow, Noah             SO Stout                       NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Cousineau, Braden         JR Eau Claire                  NH            
     4.00 4.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Baus, Kyle                JR Augustana                   NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Marley, Jack              FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Husnick, Jeremy           SO Stevens Point               NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Stack, Matthew            FR Saint Mary's                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Samuel          JR La Crosse                7.11m   2.8  23-04.00  2  10   
     6.96m(1.8) FOUL      PASS      7.11m(2.8) 7.09m(1.9) 6.92m(2.8)
  2 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                    6.89m   2.5  22-07.25  2   8   
     6.28m(1.3) 6.64m(3.0) 6.43m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      6.89m(2.5)
  3 Teunas, Jacob             JR La Crosse                6.88m   2.0  22-07.00  2   6   
     6.79m(1.6) 6.85m(3.2) PASS      5.72m(1.8) 6.88m(2.0) 6.71m(2.2)
  4 Steward, Desmond          SR Saint Mary's             6.65m   1.1  21-10.00  2   5   
     FOUL      6.65m(1.1) FOUL      6.59m(1.5) PASS      FOUL     
  5 Sorenson, Cameron         SO La Crosse                6.64m   2.9  21-09.50  2   4   
     6.64m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Boulanger, Josh           FR Augustana                6.61m   1.9  21-08.25  2   3   
     FOUL      6.50m(1.3) 6.61m(1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Zastrow, Noah             SO Stout                    6.45m   0.6  21-02.00  2   2   
     6.19m(1.0) 6.13m(1.1) 6.45m(0.6) 6.42m(3.7) 5.57m(2.4) 6.38m(2.0)
  8 Schutt, Alex              SR Eau Claire               6.20m   2.1  20-04.25  2   1   
     5.95m(2.6) 6.03m(1.4) 6.20m(2.1) 6.19m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  9 Pasquesi, Anthony         FR Saint Mary's             6.16m   2.4  20-02.50  2 
     6.16m(2.4) FOUL      5.76m(0.2) 5.99m(2.3) FOUL      PASS     
 10 Vang, Bobby               FR Stout                    6.16m   1.4  20-02.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.16m(1.4)         
 11 Keleher, Brandon          JR Augustana                6.12m   1.6  20-01.00  1 
     5.67m(1.6) 6.12m(1.6) FOUL              
 12 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                    6.09m   3.1  19-11.75  1 
     6.09m(3.1) FOUL      5.81m(0.7)         
 13 Carlson, Nick             FR St. Scholastica          6.07m   1.9  19-11.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(1.9)         
 14 Stanioch, Drew            JR Platteville              6.05m   1.4  19-10.25  1 
     5.92m(1.1) 5.95m(1.9) 6.05m(1.4)         
 15 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica          6.02m   1.3  19-09.00  1 
     5.82m(0.8) FOUL      6.02m(1.3)         
 16 MacDonald, Jack           FR Augustana                6.02m   0.5  19-09.00  2 
     FOUL      6.02m(0.5) FOUL              
 17 McGrath, Josh             FR La Crosse                5.94m   2.0  19-06.00  1 
     5.94m(2.0) 5.87m(3.6) 4.62m(1.4)         
 18 Avanthsa, Urvaksh         JR Augustana                5.82m   1.0  19-01.25  1 
     5.59m(3.2) 5.54m(2.1) 5.82m(1.0)         
 19 Blatz, Donovan            SO St. Scholastica          5.77m   0.2  18-11.25  2 
     5.42m(1.1) 5.54m(1.3) 5.77m(0.2)         
 20 Gabel, Kyle               FR Stout                    5.77m   1.7  18-11.25  1 
     5.77m(1.7) 5.39m(2.3) FOUL              
 21 Lee, Isaac                JR Stout                    5.76m   1.1  18-10.75  1 
     FOUL      5.76m(1.1) FOUL              
 22 Nesja, Daniel             FR Stout                    5.74m   2.0  18-10.00  1 
     5.74m(2.0) FOUL      5.64m(1.9)         
 23 Couch, Peyton             SO Augustana                5.66m   2.3  18-07.00  1 
     FOUL      5.66m(2.3) 5.51m(1.6)         
 24 Chadwick, Casey           FR Eau Claire               5.52m   2.3  18-01.50  1 
     FOUL      5.34m(3.3) 5.52m(2.3)         
 25 Lacey, Josh               FR Stout                    5.16m   2.7  16-11.25  1 
     FOUL      5.16m(2.7) 5.03m(0.8)         
 26 Passer, Carson            FR St. Scholastica          4.96m   2.5  16-03.25  1 
     FOUL      4.96m(2.5) 4.74m(1.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lui, TJ                   JR Eau Claire              13.81m   3.6  45-03.75  10   
     13.33m(1.1) 13.78m(1.3) 13.28m(+0.0) 13.19m(0.2) 13.81m(3.6) FOUL     
  2 Kohn, Tom                 JR Stevens Point           13.31m   1.9  43-08.00   8   
     13.31m(1.9) 12.85m(+0.0) FOUL      13.21m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Nesja, Daniel             FR Stout                   13.08m   1.7  42-11.00   6   
     12.51m(1.8) 12.65m(1.4) FOUL      PASS      12.69m(2.8) 13.08m(1.7)
  4 Lee, Isaac                JR Stout                   13.07m   1.2  42-10.75   5   
     FOUL      12.77m(1.6) FOUL      12.42m(+0.0) FOUL      13.07m(1.2)
  5 Lauritzen, David          FR Eau Claire              13.05m   1.3  42-09.75   4   
     FOUL      11.91m(0.8) 13.05m(1.3) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.28m(2.9) 12.32m(1.7)
  6 Spaeth, Brian             SR Platteville             12.80m   1.8  42-00.00   3   
     12.70m(1.8) 12.80m(1.8) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.62m(1.5) 12.73m(2.4) 12.71m(1.0)
  7 Carlson, Nick             FR St. Scholastica         12.48m   3.8  40-11.50   2   
     11.88m(0.1) 12.39m(1.8)    12.13m(1.7) 12.48m(3.8) FOUL     
  8 MacDonald, Jack           FR Augustana               12.33m   0.6  40-05.50   1   
     12.33m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Keleher, Brandon          JR Augustana               12.32m   1.6  40-05.00 
     12.32m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Gabel, Kyle               FR Stout                   12.15m   0.5  39-10.50 
     11.98m(0.8) FOUL      12.15m(0.5)         
 11 White, Damani             FR Platteville             12.12m   1.5  39-09.25 
     FOUL      12.12m(1.5) 11.24m(+0.0)         
 12 Marlin, Dean              JR Saint Mary's            12.01m   1.5  39-05.00 
     FOUL      11.97m(+0.0) 12.01m(1.5)         
 13 Vang, Bobby               FR Stout                   11.44m   1.1  37-06.50 
     FOUL      11.44m(1.1) 11.43m(0.2)         
 -- Boulanger, Josh           FR Augustana                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Kornack, David            SR Eau Claire              18.08m   59-04.00  3  10   
      FOUL  18.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Benzinger, Alec           SO Stout                   15.26m   50-00.75  3   8   
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ruechel, Kevin            SO Stout                   15.11m   49-07.00  3   6   
      15.11m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  14.73m
  4 Mathis, Josh              JR Augustana               14.95m   49-00.75  3   5   
      14.65m  FOUL  14.92m  14.30m  14.22m  14.95m
  5 Eastlick, Cole            JR Platteville             14.92m   48-11.50  3   4   
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m
  6 Adams, Caleb              JR Stout                   14.88m   48-10.00  3   3   
      14.88m  14.60m  14.46m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL
  7 Cormican, Sean            SO Platteville             14.65m   48-00.75  3   2   
      12.98m  12.87m  14.65m  FOUL  13.61m  14.34m
  8 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           14.64m   48-00.50  3   1   
      13.84m  14.64m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Max              FR Stout                   14.14m   46-04.75  2 
      13.23m  13.83m  14.14m  13.79m  13.83m  FOUL
 10 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               13.79m   45-03.00  3 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL         
 10 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              13.79m   45-03.00  3 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Veverka, Ben              FR Platteville             13.56m   44-06.00  2 
      13.56m  12.55m  FOUL         
 13 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           13.42m   44-00.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m           
 14 Blanton, Evan             FR Stevens Point           13.40m   43-11.75  2 
      13.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Walechka, Alexander       JR Platteville             13.30m   43-07.75  2 
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL           
 16 Rahman, Tanner            JR La Crosse               13.26m   43-06.00  2 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse               12.98m   42-07.00  2 
      12.68m  12.98m  FOUL         
 18 Soltwisch, Sam            JR Stevens Point           12.74m   41-09.75  2 
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Oster, Ty                 SO Platteville             12.56m   41-02.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.56m         
 20 Bacon, Tyler              SO Platteville             12.35m   40-06.25  2 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Currie, Jack              FR Augustana               12.26m   40-02.75  2 
      FOUL  12.01m  12.26m         
 22 Morzinski, Christian      SR La Crosse               12.22m   40-01.25  2 
      FOUL  12.22m  FOUL         
 23 Homan, Jacob              JR Saint Mary's            12.20m   40-00.50  1 
      12.20m  11.37m  11.58m         
 24 Johnsrud, Lance           SO Eau Claire              11.97m   39-03.25  1 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.97m         
 25 Boberg, Damian            FR Viterbo                 11.65m   38-02.75  1 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.65m         
 26 Bonasera, Jake            SO St. Scholastica         11.28m   37-00.25  1 
      10.69m  11.28m  10.97m         
 27 Millard, Derek            FR Stout                   11.00m   36-01.25  1 
      FOUL  10.75m  11.00m         
 28 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire              10.92m   35-10.00  1 
      10.85m  10.92m  FOUL         
 29 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point           10.55m   34-07.50  1 
      10.55m  FOUL  10.33m         
 30 Rice, Jacob               SO Platteville             10.42m   34-02.25  1 
      9.15m  10.42m  10.38m         
 31 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point           10.28m   33-08.75  1 
      10.28m  9.89m  10.24m         
 32 Kopp, Austin              SO Stevens Point           10.24m   33-07.25  1 
      10.24m  10.15m  FOUL         
 33 Lee, Jesse                FR St. Scholastica          9.62m   31-06.75  1 
      8.61m  9.33m  9.62m         
 34 Miller, Dawson            FR St. Scholastica          8.00m   26-03.00  1 
      7.58m  8.00m  FOUL         
 35 Miller, Austin            FR Platteville              7.36m   24-01.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.36m         
 -- Jensen, Thomas            JR Eau Claire                FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Brenon            FR Augustana                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amy, Tyler                JR Saint Mary's              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire                FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point             FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Skluzacek, Hunter         FR St. Scholastica           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ruechel, Kevin            SO Stout                   49.16m     161-03  3  10   
      40.93m  43.04m  48.94m  49.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mathis, Josh              JR Augustana               47.70m     156-06  3   8   
      46.29m  47.70m  44.11m  43.39m  44.57m  FOUL
  3 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               46.94m     154-00  3   6   
      42.92m  44.19m  41.30m  40.03m  46.94m  44.26m
  4 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           46.40m     152-03  3   5   
      42.83m  45.49m  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Skubal, John              SR Eau Claire              45.66m     149-10  3   4   
      43.77m  43.30m  43.24m  FOUL  45.66m  43.51m
  6 Veverka, Ben              FR Platteville             45.40m     148-11  1   3   
      FOUL  30.14m  45.40m         
  7 Benzinger, Alec           SO Stout                   44.46m     145-10  3   2   
      35.99m  41.63m  44.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.55m
  8 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           43.91m     144-01  2   1   
      43.91m  40.34m  41.81m  39.30m  42.16m  FOUL
  9 Eastlick, Cole            JR Platteville             43.76m     143-07  3 
      43.36m  41.19m  FOUL  43.76m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kornack, David            SR Eau Claire              42.94m     140-10  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.94m         
 11 Rahman, Tanner            JR La Crosse               41.44m     135-11  3 
      41.44m  FOUL  39.60m         
 12 Walechka, Alexander       JR Platteville             41.04m     134-08  3 
      38.86m  38.96m  41.04m  FOUL  37.94m  FOUL
 13 Adams, Caleb              JR Stout                   40.73m     133-07  3 
      40.73m  36.99m  39.81m         
 14 Morzinski, Christian      SR La Crosse               40.57m     133-01  3 
      40.57m  36.39m  39.37m         
 15 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           40.22m     131-11  2 
      40.22m  39.86m  39.01m         
 16 Cormican, Sean            SO Platteville             40.14m     131-08  2 
      40.14m  37.80m  FOUL         
 17 Jones, Aaryn              JR Viterbo                 39.99m     131-02  2 
      39.99m  FOUL  38.35m         
 18 Drews, Branden            SO Platteville             39.40m     129-03  3 
      39.40m  FOUL  38.08m         
 19 Cooper, Dylan             JR Eau Claire              38.91m     127-08  2 
      38.47m  FOUL  38.91m         
 20 Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point           38.47m     126-02  2 
      FOUL  32.87m  38.47m         
 21 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              38.43m     126-01  2 
      37.35m  FOUL  38.43m         
 22 Bugella, Jacob            SO Stout                   38.10m     125-00  2 
      36.47m  31.83m  38.10m         
 23 Cerar, Frank              SR St. Scholastica         37.90m     124-04  2 
      32.56m  26.57m  37.90m         
 24 Black, Joe                JR Eau Claire              36.11m     118-06  2 
      35.70m  35.95m  36.11m         
 25 Lee, Jeremy               SR Stevens Point           35.85m     117-07  1 
      33.97m  26.79m  35.85m         
 26 Soltwisch, Sam            JR Stevens Point           35.68m     117-01  2 
      35.25m  33.61m  35.68m         
 27 Blanton, Evan             FR Stevens Point           35.36m     116-00  2 
      31.58m  FOUL  35.36m         
 28 Lacey, Jordan             SO Eau Claire              34.80m     114-02  1 
      31.53m  34.80m  FOUL         
 29 Schroedl, Abrahm          SO Eau Claire              34.40m     112-10  1 
      34.40m  29.47m  FOUL         
 30 Amy, Tyler                JR Saint Mary's            34.30m     112-06  2 
      34.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Jensen, Thomas            JR Eau Claire              33.46m     109-09  2 
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Walechka, Connor          FR Stout                   33.45m     109-09  1 
      31.79m  32.98m  33.45m         
 33 Bacon, Tyler              SO Platteville             32.86m     107-10  1 
      30.85m  31.56m  32.86m         
 34 Boberg, Damian            FR Viterbo                 32.09m     105-03  2 
      32.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Bonasera, Jake            SO St. Scholastica         31.79m     104-03  1 
      30.64m  30.79m  31.79m         
 36 Smith, Dom                SO La Crosse               31.24m     102-06  1 
      29.60m  26.68m  31.24m           
 37 Millard, Derek            FR Stout                   30.93m     101-06  1 
      30.19m  FOUL  30.93m         
 38 Siefers, Lucas            SO St. Scholastica         29.97m      98-04  2 
      29.47m  29.66m  29.97m         
 39 Johnson, Max              FR Stout                   29.78m      97-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.78m         
 40 Miller, Matthew           SR Stevens Point           29.62m      97-02  1 
      27.96m  28.10m  29.62m         
 41 Bakalars, Frankie         FR Saint Mary's            29.27m      96-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.27m         
 42 Bathje, Cole              FR Augustana               29.15m      95-08  1 
      29.15m  23.55m  27.64m         
 43 Skluzacek, Hunter         FR St. Scholastica         29.09m      95-05  1 
      24.68m  25.72m  29.09m         
 44 Kopp, Austin              SO Stevens Point           27.58m      90-06  1 
      27.58m  FOUL  26.81m         
 45 Popowski, Quinn           SO St. Scholastica         24.70m      81-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.70m         
 46 Miller, Dawson            FR St. Scholastica         23.89m      78-04  1 
      23.89m  FOUL  20.87m         
 -- Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse                 FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Oster, Ty                 SO Platteville               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnsrud, Lance           SO Eau Claire                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jarrett, Andrew           JR La Crosse                 FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Cody             SR Augustana               61.37m     201-04  3  10   
      60.92m  FOUL  FOUL  58.90m  59.07m  61.37m
  2 Donkin, Justin            JR La Crosse               57.87m     189-10  3   8   
      57.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.12m  57.01m
  3 Morzinski, Christian      SR La Crosse               57.58m     188-11  3   6   
      54.14m  55.72m  56.00m  57.58m  56.39m  56.75m
  4 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           50.90m     167-00  2   5   
      46.36m  50.90m  FOUL         
  5 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       SR Stevens Point           50.45m     165-06  3   4   
      48.74m  48.90m  FOUL  50.45m  49.10m  FOUL
  6 Garski, Logan             JR Stevens Point           49.63m     162-10  3   3   
      FOUL  49.63m  47.24m  FOUL  48.15m  48.95m
  7 Yaroch, Isaiah            JR Stevens Point           49.24m     161-06  3   2   
      47.31m  49.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eastlick, Cole            JR Platteville             48.87m     160-04  3   1   
      45.67m  48.87m  45.48m  47.93m  FOUL  47.12m
  9 Orr, Blake                SO Stevens Point           48.72m     159-10  3 
      48.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Benzinger, Alec           SO Stout                   47.47m     155-09  3 
      FOUL  47.47m  45.56m         
 11 Adams, Caleb              JR Stout                   46.56m     152-09  2 
      46.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Bugella, Jacob            SO Stout                   45.48m     149-02  2 
      FOUL  45.48m  FOUL         
 13 Pulvermacher, Kyle        JR La Crosse               44.57m     146-03  3 
      42.23m  44.57m  FOUL         
 14 Cormican, Sean            SO Platteville             44.25m     145-02  2 
      37.90m  44.25m  FOUL         
 15 Jensen, Thomas            JR Eau Claire              43.68m     143-04  2 
      43.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Oster, Ty                 SO Platteville             43.53m     142-10  2 
      FOUL  43.53m  41.21m         
 17 Soltwisch, Sam            JR Stevens Point           43.45m     142-07  3 
      43.45m  FOUL  41.60m         
 18 Walechka, Alexander       JR Platteville             42.33m     138-10  2 
      39.05m  42.33m  40.16m         
 19 Wilson, Brenon            FR Augustana               41.69m     136-09  2 
      41.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Drews, Branden            SO Platteville             40.34m     132-04  2 
      40.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Lampman, Michael          SO La Crosse               38.76m     127-02  2 
      34.99m  38.76m  FOUL         
 22 Veverka, Ben              FR Platteville             38.53m     126-05  2 
      38.53m  36.86m  FOUL         
 23 Johnson, Max              FR Stout                   37.25m     122-02  1 
      33.00m  36.60m  37.25m         
 24 Kopp, Austin              SO Stevens Point           36.84m     120-10  1 
      29.11m  34.86m  36.84m         
 25 Bakalars, Frankie         FR Saint Mary's            36.75m     120-07  1 
      35.43m  35.56m  36.75m         
 26 Siefers, Lucas            SO St. Scholastica         36.63m     120-02  1 
      35.86m  36.63m  FOUL         
 27 Boberg, Damian            FR Viterbo                 36.49m     119-09  1 
      36.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Homan, Jacob              JR Saint Mary's            36.33m     119-02  1 
      31.29m  36.33m  35.34m         
 29 Bacon, Tyler              SO Platteville             35.69m     117-01  1 
      FOUL  35.69m  33.11m         
 30 Bonasera, Jake            SO St. Scholastica         35.60m     116-09  2 
      32.49m  35.31m  35.60m           
 31 Anderson, Chris           JR Eau Claire              34.05m     111-08  1 
      30.70m  34.05m  FOUL         
 32 Blanton, Evan             FR Stevens Point           33.40m     109-07  1 
      32.07m  33.40m  FOUL         
 33 Bathje, Cole              FR Augustana               30.21m      99-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.21m         
 34 Walechka, Connor          FR Stout                   26.52m      87-00  1 
      FOUL  26.52m  FOUL         
 35 Lee, Jesse                FR St. Scholastica         22.92m      75-02  1 
      FOUL  22.92m  FOUL         
 36 Popowski, Quinn           SO St. Scholastica         22.44m      73-07  1 
      22.44m  PASS  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Aaryn              JR Viterbo                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rahman, Tanner            JR La Crosse                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Skluzacek, Hunter         FR St. Scholastica           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Johnsrud, Lance           SO Eau Claire                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ganson, Ryan              JR Augustana               58.65m     192-05  10   
      58.04m  58.65m  56.88m  FOUL  48.12m  FOUL
  2 Odom, Tyler               SR Stout                   54.36m     178-04   8   
      54.36m  FOUL  51.76m  49.18m  51.71m  45.61m
  3 Freyholtz, Josh           SR Stout                   49.87m     163-07   6   
      49.47m  49.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Donkin, Justin            JR La Crosse               49.74m     163-02   5   
      49.74m  49.45m  48.70m  46.29m  47.10m  FOUL
  5 Black, Joe                JR Eau Claire              49.43m     162-02   4   
      49.43m  46.39m  FOUL  42.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Morrison, Alec            SO La Crosse               44.19m     145-00   3   
      FOUL  43.65m  FOUL  41.75m  42.58m  44.19m
  7 Poncelet, Alex            JR Stevens Point           44.12m     144-09   2   
      38.99m  44.12m  44.08m  42.28m  42.39m  FOUL
  8 Bacon, Tyler              SO Platteville             43.63m     143-02   1   
      39.25m  41.62m  40.26m  FOUL  43.63m  FOUL
  9 Olson, Walker             SR Stout                   41.43m     135-11 
      FOUL  39.23m  41.43m  37.68m  38.76m  38.81m
 10 Guimond, Joe              SO St. Scholastica         39.54m     129-09 
      FOUL  38.68m  39.54m         
 11 Laehn, Adam               FR Stevens Point           34.62m     113-07 
      34.62m  31.66m  33.00m         
 12 Lee, Lucas                SR Stevens Point           33.79m     110-10 
      30.98m  33.79m  33.29m         
 13 Schommer, Brett           JR Platteville             28.23m      92-07 
      26.75m  27.96m  28.23m           
 14 Haffelder, Andrew         FR Stevens Point           27.94m      91-08 
      24.70m  27.94m  FOUL         
 15 Chapman, Tucker           FR Saint Mary's            26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.51m  23.73m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winona State               233        2) Wis.-La Crosse            155.50
    3) Wis.-Stevens Point         104        4) Wis.-Eau Claire            76.50
    5) Wis.-Platteville            67        6) Wis.-Stout                 31   
    7) St. Scholastica             28        8) Saint Mary's (Minn.)       12   
    9) Viterbo                     11       10) Augustana (Ill.)            9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse             157.33     2) Wis.-Stevens Point        117.83
    3) Wis.-Stout                 103        4) Augustana (Ill.)          102.50
    5) Wis.-Platteville            99        6) Wis.-Eau Claire            75.33
    7) Saint Mary's (Minn.)        35        8) Winona State               22   
    9) St. Scholastica             18       10) Viterbo                     3