Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 07:47 PM
                         Mizzou Spring Open - 4/6/2019                         
                           Audrey J. Walton Stadium                            
                     University of Missouri - Columbia, MO                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rene Medley               JR Lincoln (Mo.             11.42   1.6  1 
  2 Ariel Jackson             SR Lindenwood               11.62   1.6  1 
  3 Maya Cody                 JR Missouri                 11.71   1.6  1 
  4 Taryn Smiley              SR Missouri Sta             11.86   1.6  1 
  5 Timeka Jordan             SO Missouri Sta             12.00   1.6  1 
  6 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                 12.15   1.6  1 
  7 Shaian Vandenburg         SR Lincoln (Mo.             12.16   1.6  1 
  8 Segale Brown              JR Lincoln (Mo.             12.28   2.6  2 
  9 Tomi Bamigbade            FR Missouri Sta             12.33   1.6  1 
 10 Proleine Pierre           JR Missouri Bap             12.38   2.6  2 
 11 Malalia Siafa-Bangura     FR Lincoln (Mo.             12.40   2.6  2 
 12 Sidne' Williamson         SR Missouri Sta             12.42   2.6  2 
 13 Brekk Flax                SR Nebraska-Oma             12.44   3.6  3 
 14 Jamika Hypolite           FR Lincoln (Mo.             12.46   3.6  3 
 15 Khalyia Lawson            SR Western Illi             12.54   2.6  2 
 16 Amelia Peterson           SO Western Illi             12.56   2.6  2 
 17 Erin Clifton              SR Nebraska-Oma             12.72   3.0  4 
 18 Scarlett Hill             SO Nebraska-Oma             12.81   2.6  2 
 19 Sophia Kirwan             FR Nebraska-Oma             12.88   3.0  4 
 20 Camryn Robins             FR Missouri Bap             12.94   3.0  4 
 21 Sashoy Castriota          JR Lincoln (Mo.             13.01   3.6  3 
 22 Tia Dorshorst             FR Western Illi             13.03   3.0  4 
 23 Maegan Saleh              FR Missouri Bap             13.03   2.6  2 
 24 Allie Hafner              FR Missouri Sta             13.13   3.6  3 
 25 Ana Bellinghausen         FR Nebraska-Oma             13.31   3.0  4 
 26 Myesha Dennis             SO Missouri Bap             13.39   3.0  4 
 27 Nadia Porro - Fanjul      SO Columbia (Mo             13.84   3.6  3 
 28 Rachel Beaudoin           JR Missouri Bap             14.01   3.6  3 
 29 Lexi Riley                SO Nebraska-Oma             14.02   3.6  3 
 30 Jaycie Jones                 Unattached               29.14   3.0  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Facility: F 22.35  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rene Medley               JR Lincoln (Mo.             23.56   2.2  1 
  2 Ariel Jackson             SR Lindenwood               23.69   2.2  1 
  3 Christine Moss            SR Lincoln (Mo.             23.77   2.2  1 
  4 Maya Cody                 JR Missouri                 24.29   2.2  1 
  5 Namibia Clavier           SO Missouri Sta             24.81   1.7  2 
  6 Timeka Jordan             SO Missouri Sta             25.01   1.7  2 
  7 Shaian Vandenburg         SR Lincoln (Mo.             25.02   1.7  2 
  8 Tomi Bamigbade            FR Missouri Sta             25.43   2.2  1 
  9 Raytoria Richardson       SR Western Illi             25.44   2.2  1 
 10 Malalia Siafa-Bangura     FR Lincoln (Mo.             25.44   1.5  3 
 11 Segale Brown              JR Lincoln (Mo.             25.57   2.2  1 
 12 Sidne' Williamson         SR Missouri Sta             25.65   1.7  2 
 13 Chicago Bains             JR Missouri Sta             25.88   1.5  3 
 14 Arielle Mack              FR Missouri                 25.98   0.8  6 
 15 Vivian Akunna             FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.25   1.5  3 
 16 Jamika Hypolite           FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.26   1.5  3 
 17 Erin Clifton              SR Nebraska-Oma             26.26   1.5  3 
 18 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                 26.32   2.2  4 
 19 Olivia Ott                SR Missouri Sta             26.38   1.7  2 
 20 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                 26.45   2.2  1 
 21 Scarlett Hill             SO Nebraska-Oma             26.69   1.7  2 
 22 Sophia Kirwan             FR Nebraska-Oma             26.88   1.5  3 
 23 Alyssa Dudley             SO Missouri Bap             27.37   1.7  2 
 24 Ana Bellinghausen         FR Nebraska-Oma             27.39   2.2  4 
 25 Allie Hafner              FR Missouri Sta             27.42   2.2  4 
 26 Arianna Butler            FR UNAT-Missour             27.44   1.7  5 
 27 Jaycee Schettler          SO Nebraska-Oma             27.66   2.2  4 
 28 Maegan Saleh              FR Missouri Bap             27.67   1.7  5 
 29 Camryn Robins             FR Missouri Bap             27.96   2.2  4 
 30 Morgan O'Neal             FR Missouri                 28.21   1.7  2 
 31 Lalita Andrews            SO Western Illi             28.33   1.7  5 
 32 Halie Moeller             FR Columbia (Mo             28.61   1.7  5 
 33 Sydney Neiter             JR Missouri Bap             28.63   2.2  4 
 34 Myesha Dennis             SO Missouri Bap             28.67   0.8  6 
 35 Lexi Riley                SO Nebraska-Oma             29.00   1.7  5 
 36 Lexie Stull               SO William Jewe             29.01   0.8  6 
 37 Nadia Porro - Fanjul      SO Columbia (Mo             29.06   0.8  6 
 38 Hannah Keeney             JR William Jewe             29.13   0.8  6 
 39 Tess Losacker             JR Columbia (Mo             29.20   1.7  5 
 40 Lexi Bauer                FR Western Illi             29.45   0.8  6 
 41 Victoria Bowen            SO Missouri Bap             31.00   0.8  6 
 -- Proleine Pierre           JR Missouri Bap               DNF   1.5  3 
 -- Maya Puller               SO Missouri                    DQ   1.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renea Ambersley           SR Lincoln (Mo.             53.34   1 
  2 Christine Moss            SR Lincoln (Mo.             53.86   1 
  3 Namibia Clavier           SO Missouri Sta             55.77   1 
  4 Dylann Core               FR Lincoln (Mo.             56.97   1 
  5 Maya Puller               SO Missouri               1:02.07   2 
  6 Halie Moeller             FR Columbia (Mo           1:02.80   2 
  7 Daylee Olson              SR Nebraska-Oma           1:03.73   1 
  8 Alyssa Dudley             SO Missouri Bap           1:04.37   2 
  9 Tess Losacker             JR Columbia (Mo           1:06.82   2 
 10 Lexi Bauer                FR Western Illi           1:07.91   2 
 11 Victoria Bowen            SO Missouri Bap           1:10.19   2 
 -- Yanique Ellington            Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.12  2013        Natoya Goule, LSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karina Liz                JR Missouri               2:10.45   1 
  2 Lauren Houston            SR Nebraska-Oma           2:14.05   1 
  3 Michaela Hackbarth        SO Missouri               2:16.32   2 
  4 Edna Dar                  FR Missouri Sta           2:17.28   1 
  5 Kayla Fallis              SR Missouri Sta           2:18.47   1 
  6 Melissa Tyme              SO Lincoln (Mo.           2:20.33   2 
  7 Faramola Shonekan         JR Missouri               2:20.49   1 
  8 Erica Wollmering          JR Missouri Sta           2:20.54   2 
  9 Jayda Buchanan            FR Lindenwood             2:20.61   2 
 10 Jamieria Stennis          SR Western Illi           2:21.62   1 
 11 Kathryn Lofland           SR William Jewe           2:23.03   2 
 12 Hailey Tranchitella       SO Western Illi           2:24.02   2 
 13 Paityn Howat              JR Missouri Sta           2:24.24   1 
 14 Emily Yaeger              FR Missouri Sta           2:25.12   2 
 15 Madeline Saville          SR Missouri Sta           2:25.93   1 
 16 Emily Bayer               FR Missouri Bap           2:25.93   2 
 17 Erica Rideout             SR Missouri               2:28.45   2 
 18 Jasmine Crawford          FR Missouri Sta           2:32.35   2 
 19 Alexandra Perry           SO Missouri Bap           2:36.69   3 
 20 Erin Tomschin             SO Missouri Bap           2:37.26   2 
 21 Victoria Vegher           SO Columbia (Mo           2:37.58   3 
 22 Kyla Bertschinger         FR Columbia (Mo           2:37.72   3 
 23 Mackenzie Goldring        FR Western Illi           2:38.23   3 
 24 Elizabeth Rogers          FR Missouri Bap           2:42.10   3 
 25 Kimberly Hayes            SR Missouri Bap           2:48.96   3 
 26 Richelle Bain             SO Missouri               2:49.32   3 
 27 Alyssa Jakcsy             FR Missouri Bap           2:51.41   3 
 28 Ansley Little             JR Missouri Bap           2:54.53   3 
 29 Meagan Ryan               SO Missouri Bap           2:54.60   3 
 30 Lexi Huse                 FR Missouri Bap           3:01.68   3 
 -- Reilly Revord             FR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Roth                 FR Missouri               4:37.45   1 
  2 Erica Wollmering          JR Missouri Sta           4:38.98   1 
  3 Edna Dar                  FR Missouri Sta           4:39.30   1 
  4 Hannah Thomas             SR Missouri               4:46.65   1 
  5 Nicole Beebe              JR Western Illi           4:47.01   1 
  6 Emily Bayer               FR Missouri Bap           4:47.57   1 
  7 Grace Breiten             JR Missouri Sta           4:51.12   1 
  8 Najwa Chouati             SO Lindenwood             4:52.03   1 
  9 Brianna Haller            FR Columbia (Mo           4:52.09   2 
 10 Lexi Maddox               SO Missouri               4:54.18   2 
 11 Jacey Roper               JR Western Illi           4:54.52   2 
 12 Heidi Hall                FR Nebraska-Oma           4:55.05   3 
 13 Anita Jenkins             JR Nebraska-Oma           4:56.94   1 
 14 Jasmine Crawford          FR Missouri Sta           4:58.40   2 
 15 Nadia Pulliam             FR Lindenwood             4:59.85   2 
 16 Jordyn Capra              JR Missouri Sta           5:02.66   2 
 17 Elly Deturris             SR Missouri               5:04.39   1 
 18 Kayla Funkenbusch         JR Missouri               5:06.22   2 
 19 Abby Hake                 FR Missouri               5:08.31   3 
 20 Renata Valquier Chavez    JR Nebraska-Oma           5:08.33   1 
 21 Mollie Rogan                 Missouri               5:10.22   3 
 22 Maycee White              FR Lindenwood             5:10.57   2 
 23 Elizabeth Rogers          FR Missouri Bap           5:11.01   3 
 24 Naomi Payne               JR Columbia (Mo           5:12.13   2 
 25 Mackenzie Goldring        FR Western Illi           5:15.80   3 
 26 Danielle Bohannon         JR Missouri Sta           5:18.05   2 
 27 Mikayla Sehlmeyer         JR Columbia (Mo           5:19.35   3 
 28 Erin Tomschin             SO Missouri Bap           5:26.00   2 
 29 Alyssa Jakcsy             FR Missouri Bap           5:29.70   3 
 30 Megan Korte               SO Columbia (Mo           5:31.07   3 
 31 Meagan Ryan               SO Missouri Bap           6:00.29   3 
 32 Lexi Huse                 FR Missouri Bap           6:26.07   3 
 -- Tori Findley              FR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Johnson             SO Nebraska-Oma          17:32.44  
  2 Shelby Palmer             FR Missouri Sta          18:17.92  
  3 Renae Buschling           JR Missouri Sta          18:35.27  
  4 Mercedes Robinson         JR Missouri Sta          18:57.23  
  5 Adyson Delaney            FR Missouri Sta          19:21.51  
  6 Elyse Mathews             FR Western Illi          19:47.37  
  7 Emily Robles              FR Nebraska-Oma          19:50.69  
  8 Katherine Sliger          FR William Jewe          20:35.44  
  9 Alexis Mijares            JR William Jewe          20:56.60  
 10 Kaitlyn Mathews           FR Western Illi          21:06.49  
 11 Nessrine Zbeeb            FR Western Illi          21:13.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 13.02  2007        Jessica Ohanaja, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Erin Hodge                SR Lindenwood               13.75   2.4  1 
  2 Chicago Bains             JR Missouri Sta             14.03   2.4  1 
  3 Suenomi Norinh            FR Missouri                 14.49   2.4  1 
  4 Michaela Busch            JR Western Illi             14.59   2.4  1 
  5 Vivian Akunna             FR Lincoln (Mo.             14.67   2.4  1 
  6 Olivia Ott                SR Missouri Sta             15.05   2.4  1 
  7 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                 15.16   2.1  2 
  8 Wedjie Atis               SO Lincoln (Mo.             15.30   2.1  2 
  9 Tonyelle Temple           JR William Jewe             15.59   2.4  1 
 10 Arianna Butler            FR UNAT-Missour             15.69   2.1  2 
 11 Megan McCrary             SR Missouri Bap             15.70   2.4  1 
 12 Arielle Mack              FR Missouri                 16.01   2.1  2 
 13 Blair Widmer              FR Missouri                 16.22   2.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan O'Neal             FR Missouri               1:00.83   1 
  2 Shanice Clarke            JR Lincoln (Mo.           1:02.98   1 
  3 Sierra Long               FR Western Illi           1:05.38   1 
  4 Tonyelle Temple           JR William Jewe           1:05.88   1 
  5 Regina Huesca-Barrales    SO Lindenwood             1:07.66   1 
  6 Breanna Wright            SO Lindenwood             1:12.03   1 
  7 Tajera Lawkin             JR Lincoln (Mo.           1:14.08   2 
 -- Kamoy Fagan               FR Lincoln (Mo.               DNF   2 
 -- Kissi-Ann Brown           SR Lincoln (Mo.               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Facility: F 9:44.88  2007        Anna Willard, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Starrett          SR Missouri Bap          11:23.20  
  2 Samantha Farmer           JR Missouri              11:26.86  
  3 Ivanna Uribe              JR Nebraska-Oma          11:51.47  
  4 Annie Catania             SR Nebraska-Oma          12:00.90  
  5 Melissa Tyme              SO Lincoln (Mo.          12:26.31  
 -- Jordyn Capra              JR Missouri Sta               DNF  
 -- Grace Breiten             JR Missouri Sta               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Misher, Hobbs                    
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                         45.01  
     1) Christine Moss SR               2) Rene Medley JR                 
     3) Segale Brown JR                 4) Shaian Vandenburg SR           
  2 Missouri State                                        46.24  
     1) Timeka Jordan SO                2) Taryn Smiley SR                
     3) Tomi Bamigbade FR               4) Chicago Bains JR               
  3 Missouri                                              46.68  
  4 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                    47.80  
     1) Sashoy Castriota JR             2) Vivian Akunna FR               
     3) Jamika Hypolite FR              4) Malalia Siafa-Bangura FR       
  5 Western Illinois                                      48.32  
     1) Bo Brasseur JR                  2) Megan Reed JR                  
     3) Amelia Peterson SO              4) Raytoria Richardson SR         
  6 Missouri Baptist                                      50.13  
     1) Proleine Pierre JR              2) Camryn Robins FR               
     3) Maegan Saleh FR                 4) Myesha Dennis SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon                                    
                         Dunmore, Stevens, Guster, Rogers                  
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:41.45   1 
     1) Dylann Core FR                  2) Shanice Clarke JR              
     3) Kissi-Ann Brown SR              4) Christine Moss SR              
  2 Lindenwood                                          3:55.88   1 
     1) Jayda Buchanan FR               2) Erin Hodge SR                  
     3) Regina Huesca-Barrales SO       4) Ariel Jackson SR               
  3 Western Illinois                                    3:55.88   1 
     1) Megan Reed JR                   2) Bo Brasseur JR                 
     3) Michaela Busch JR               4) Sierra Long FR                 
  4 Missouri                                            4:01.99   1 
     1) Karina Liz JR                   2) Michaela Hackbarth SO          
     3) Faramola Shonekan JR            4) Morgan O'Neal FR               
  5 Missouri State                                      4:05.49   1 
     1) Madeline Saville SR             2) Paityn Howat JR                
     3) Kayla Fallis SR                 4) Edna Dar FR                    
  6 Western Illinois  'B'                               4:14.18   1 
     1) Raytoria Richardson SR          2) Jamieria Stennis SR            
     3) Hailey Tranchitella SO          4) Rachel Hilton JR               
  7 Missouri State  'B'                                 4:15.58   2 
     1) Jasmine Crawford FR             2) Emily Yaeger FR                
     3) Danielle Bohannon JR            4) Erica Wollmering JR            
  8 Missouri  'B'                                       4:16.55   2 
     1) Elly Deturris SR                2) Susan Forbis SO                
     3) Kayla Funkenbusch JR            4) Jordyn Kleve JR                
  9 Missouri  'C'                                       4:28.84   2 
     1) Lexi Maddox SO                  2) Erica Rideout SR               
     3) Emma Roth FR                    4) Hannah Thomas SR               
 10 Missouri Baptist                                    4:29.86   1 
     1) Alyssa Dudley SO                2) Alexandra Perry SO             
     3) Megan McCrary SR                4) Emily Bayer FR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karissa Roman             NA UNAT-Missour             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Valeria Kostiuk           SR Missouri                 1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Michaela Busch            JR Western Illi             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Anna Tyan                 JR Lindenwood               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Suenomi Norinh            FR Missouri                 1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Cassady Sunderman         SO Nebraska-Oma             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sydney Neiter             JR Missouri Bap             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sidney Radziunas          FR Nebraska-Oma             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lalita Andrews            SO Western Illi             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tyronay Taylor            FR Western Illi                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.31, 3.46, 3.61, 3.76, 3.91, 4.06, 4.21 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weyhandt, Texas Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Barton             SO Lindenwood               3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.66 3.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tia Dorshorst             FR Western Illi             3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.31 3.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Amanda Parker             JR Lindenwood                  NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Hanna Jachino             JR Lindenwood                  NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Breeanna Slusher          SO Lindenwood                  NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.42m  2007        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bo Brasseur               JR Western Illi             6.23m   2.9  20-05.25  2 
     5.93m(1.8) 5.99m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 6.15m(3.7) 6.23m(2.9)
  2 Sidne' Williamson         SR Missouri Sta             5.81m   2.4  19-00.75  2 
     5.57m(2.0) 5.77m(0.7) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.57m(1.8) 5.81m(2.4) 5.74m(4.1)
  3 Jamilah James             SO Missouri Sta             5.80m   2.1  19-00.50  2 
     5.69m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 5.61m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) 5.80m(2.1) FOUL(4.3)
  4 Rusheda Blake             SR Lincoln (Mo.             5.55m   1.7  18-02.50  2 
     5.18m(1.8) 5.36m(1.3) 5.55m(1.7) 5.53m(2.2) 5.55m(2.8) FOUL(2.1)
  5 Michaela Busch            JR Western Illi             5.54m   4.0  18-02.25  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(2.6) 5.44m(2.1) 5.29m(2.3) 5.53m(3.2) 5.54m(4.0)
  6 Olivia Ott                SR Missouri Sta             5.52m   2.2  18-01.50  2 
     5.36m(2.4) 5.32m(3.0) 5.39m(2.1) 5.38m(1.1) 5.40m(2.4) 5.52m(2.2)
  7 Khalyia Lawson            SR Western Illi             5.46m   2.2  17-11.00  2 
     5.24m(-0.0) 5.21m(2.8) 5.36m(2.7) 5.46m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(4.0)
  8 Megan McCrary             SR Missouri Bap             5.34m   0.8  17-06.25  2 
     5.34m(0.8) 5.28m(1.1) 5.30m(2.5) FOUL      5.01m(-0.0) 5.14m(-0.0)
  9 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo             5.25m   2.3  17-02.75  2 
     5.25m(2.3) 5.20m(1.3) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.08m(2.1) 5.20m(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
 10 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                 5.24m   1.7  17-02.25  1 
     5.24m(1.7) 5.10m(1.9) 5.17m(0.2)         
 11 Allie Scott               SO Western Illi             5.21m   1.3  17-01.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(1.3) FOUL(2.8)           
 12 Tyronay Taylor            FR Western Illi             5.20m   2.5  17-00.75  1 
     5.20m(2.5) FOUL(1.0) 5.07m(2.1)           
 13 Wedjie Atis               SO Lincoln (Mo.             5.14m   1.5  16-10.50  1 
     5.14m(1.5) 4.82m(0.8) 4.60m(1.6)           
 14 Maegan Saleh              FR Missouri Bap             5.07m   0.3  16-07.75  2 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.5) 5.07m(0.3)         
 14 Tajera Lawkin             JR Lincoln (Mo.             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75  1 
     5.07m(+0.0) 4.97m(2.2) 4.88m(1.8)           
 16 Megan Reed                JR Western Illi             4.98m   0.5  16-04.25  1 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.98m(0.5) 4.85m(1.7)           
 17 Meaghan Rice              JR Columbia (Mo             4.72m   2.1  15-06.00  1 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.72m(2.1) FOUL(1.3)           
 18 Sashoy Castriota          JR Lincoln (Mo.             4.54m   1.7  14-10.75  1 
     4.51m(1.7) 4.54m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)           
 -- Lexie Stull               SO William Jewe              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.7)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 13.85m  2013        Ciarra Brewer, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Arianna Fisher            FR Missouri                12.58m   1.4  41-03.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.34m(2.6) 11.92m(2.2) 11.93m(0.7) 12.39m(2.0) 12.58m(1.4)
  2 Jamilah James             SO Missouri Sta            12.46m   1.1  40-10.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 12.27m(1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 12.46m(1.1) 12.29m(0.5)
  3 Rusheda Blake             SR Lincoln (Mo.            12.15m   0.8  39-10.50 
     11.65m(2.3) 11.70m(1.3) 12.15m(0.8) 11.76m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.29m(+0.0)
  4 Tajera Lawkin             JR Lincoln (Mo.            11.81m   1.7  38-09.00 
     11.81m(1.7) 11.24m(1.6) 11.63m(2.3) 11.63m(2.0) 11.47m(2.4) 11.73m(0.7)
  5 Amelia Peterson           SO Western Illi            11.60m   2.4  38-00.75 
     11.17m(1.7) 11.43m(1.1) 11.14m(1.0) 11.47m(2.1) 11.42m(1.3) 11.60m(2.4)
  6 Megan McCrary             SR Missouri Bap            11.60m   3.4  38-00.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.47m(1.6) 11.36m(1.7) 11.60m(3.4) PASS     
  7 Anna Tyan                 JR Lindenwood              11.51m   2.1  37-09.25 
     11.51m(2.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 11.36m(2.1) 11.44m(1.9)
  8 Allie Scott               SO Western Illi            11.40m   1.5  37-05.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 10.95m(1.2) 11.40m(1.5) FOUL(4.3) 11.06m(1.9) 11.28m(2.3)
  9 Megan Reed                JR Western Illi            11.09m   1.1  36-04.75 
     11.05m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 11.00m(2.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.09m(1.1) FOUL(2.5)
 10 Wedjie Atis               SO Lincoln (Mo.            10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.80m(-0.0) 10.87m(-0.0)           
 11 Lauren Riley              FR Nebraska-Oma            10.75m   1.2  35-03.25 
     10.75m(1.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 12 Tyronay Taylor            FR Western Illi            10.67m   1.9  35-00.25 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.6) 10.67m(1.9)         
 13 Lexie Stull               SO William Jewe            10.60m   1.4  34-09.50 
     10.60m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 10.57m(2.2)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tressa Thompson, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.11m  15.67m  15.72m  14.81m  15.02m  15.00m
  2 Allison Hinson            JR Lindenwood              14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  13.89m  13.05m  13.48m  13.54m  14.03m
  3 Jordan Speer              FR Missouri                13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  13.27m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  12.75m
  4 Carissa Tinsley           JR Western Illi            13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emily Offenheiser         NA UNAT-Missour            12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.94m  12.05m  12.88m  11.08m  12.29m  11.01m
  6 Jasmine Swanagan          SR Western Illi            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.40m  12.78m  12.37m  12.68m  12.72m  FOUL
  7 Andrea Hughes             JR Missouri Bap            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  11.70m  11.29m  12.11m
  8 Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.42m  11.22m  FOUL  11.05m  11.49m  11.96m
  9 Arielle Mack              FR Missouri                11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.18m  11.39m  10.53m  11.23m  10.77m  11.08m
 10 Jaycee Schettler          SO Nebraska-Oma            11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.64m  10.25m            
 11 Meaghan Rice              JR Columbia (Mo            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.38m  9.71m  10.90m            
 12 Hannah Ricketts           SO Columbia (Mo            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  9.73m            
 13 Ja'nique Brown            SR Missouri Bap            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.35m            
 14 Woodeline Chery           FR Lincoln (Mo.             8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.06m  FOUL  8.39m            
 15 Grace Urquhart            FR William Jewe             8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.09m  8.24m  7.92m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 58.11m  4/21/2018   Gabi Jacobs, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabi Jacobs               SR Missouri                59.69mF    195-10 
      57.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.69m
  2 Sophia Rivera             SO Missouri                55.75m     182-11 
      37.52m  48.92m  46.59m  53.28m  FOUL  55.75m
  3 Alison Szykowny              Unattached              49.24m     161-06 
      46.99m  49.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emily Offenheiser         NA UNAT-Missour            48.18m     158-01 
      FOUL  44.16m  46.73m  43.69m  43.14m  48.18m
  5 Sydney Johnson            NA UNAT-Missour            41.57m     136-05 
      41.57m  FOUL  FOUL  37.88m  36.52m  FOUL
  6 Emily Montgomery          JR Lindenwood              39.58m     129-10 
      37.99m  39.58m  36.98m  36.93m  38.59m  FOUL
  7 Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe            36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Andrea Hughes             JR Missouri Bap            35.64m     116-11 
      FOUL  35.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jasmine Stokes            FR Western Illi            35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  ND  28.47m  34.57m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hannah Ricketts           SO Columbia (Mo            35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  FOUL  35.15m           
 11 Allison Richter           SO Western Illi            33.70m     110-07 
      30.73m  33.70m  FOUL          
 12 Lori Vedder               FR Nebraska-Oma            33.47m     109-10 
      33.47m  25.82m  27.71m           
 13 Olivia Evans              NA UNAT-Missour            31.78m     104-03 
      31.78m  31.77m  FOUL           
 14 Lydia Enge                FR William Jewe            31.36m     102-11 
      30.41m  31.36m  FOUL           
 15 Brittany McPike           SR Missouri Sta            31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  31.29m  FOUL           
 16 Nicole Emmons             FR Columbia (Mo            29.47m      96-08 
      FOUL  29.02m  29.47m           
 17 Grace Urquhart            FR William Jewe            24.08m      79-00 
      23.74m  24.07m  24.08m           
 18 Woodeline Chery           FR Lincoln (Mo.            20.06m      65-10 
      20.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Facility: F 72.33m  2007        Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jordan McClendon          JR Missouri                62.71m     205-09  2 
      62.71m  61.19m  62.69m  61.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sydney Oberdiek           FR Missouri                52.71m     172-11  2 
      52.43m  52.71m  51.83m  51.22m  51.20m  50.40m
  3 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                52.59m     172-06  2 
      51.73m  52.50m  FOUL  52.59m  FOUL  51.79m
  4 Anna Edet                 SR Nebraska-Oma            49.69m     163-00  2 
      FOUL  47.55m  45.62m  49.69m  48.83m  FOUL
  5 Emily Montgomery          JR Lindenwood              48.79m     160-01  2 
      47.31m  46.78m  48.79m  46.36m  47.82m  48.54m
  6 Brittany McPike           SR Missouri Sta            47.84m     156-11  2 
      FOUL  46.75m  FOUL  47.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Allison Hinson            JR Lindenwood              46.81m     153-07  2 
      43.88m  FOUL  46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  45.32m
  8 Hannah Ricketts           SO Columbia (Mo            45.28m     148-07  1 
      45.28m  FOUL  36.78m  FOUL  FOUL  42.52m
  9 Jasmine Swanagan          SR Western Illi            42.76m     140-03  2 
      FOUL  42.36m  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL  40.63m
 10 Carissa Tinsley           JR Western Illi            42.59m     139-09  1 
      FOUL  42.59m  FOUL            
 11 Sydney Johnson            NA UNAT-Missour            41.65m     136-08  2 
      41.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Jasmine Stokes            FR Western Illi            41.16m     135-00  1 
      FOUL  40.93m  41.16m            
 13 Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe            40.12m     131-07  1 
      38.63m  40.12m  37.10m            
 14 Ja'nique Brown            SR Missouri Bap            39.65m     130-01  1 
      39.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 C'Andria Campbell         SO Western Illi            39.47m     129-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.47m            
 16 Nicole Emmons             FR Columbia (Mo            36.28m     119-00  1 
      FOUL  36.28m  FOUL            
 17 Lydia Enge                FR William Jewe            34.09m     111-10  1 
      34.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Olivia Evans              NA UNAT-Missour            33.96m     111-05  1 
      FOUL  33.96m  FOUL            
 19 Addy Cress                SO William Jewe            31.51m     103-04  1 
      FOUL  31.51m  31.31m            
 20 Lori Vedder               FR Nebraska-Oma            30.31m      99-05  1 
      30.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jordan Speer              FR Missouri                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 55.60m  2012        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allie Webb                JR Missouri                48.24m     158-03 
      FOUL  40.81m  47.56m  FOUL  45.35m  48.24m
  2 Erin Zimmerman            NA UNAT-Missour            45.35m     148-09 
      44.59m  43.47m  FOUL  42.90m  45.35m  FOUL
  3 Rochelle Etienne          SO Missouri Sta            43.67m     143-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.47m  43.67m  FOUL  41.36m
  4 Camryn Ramsey             SO UNAT-Missour            40.64m     133-04 
      38.36m  38.91m  37.54m  35.56m  40.64m  37.54m
  5 Blair Widmer              FR Missouri                40.05m     131-05 
      38.88m  40.05m  37.94m  38.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Allison Richter           SO Western Illi            39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  35.26m  38.32m  33.09m  38.85m  36.96m
  7 Lori Vedder               FR Nebraska-Oma            37.70m     123-08 
      32.08m  36.11m  37.70m  33.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Katie Ruediger            NA UNAT-Missour            34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.40m  32.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Addy Cress                SO William Jewe            32.90m     107-11 
      31.31m  32.02m  31.07m  FOUL  FOUL  32.90m
 10 Jaycee Schettler          SO Nebraska-Oma            30.07m      98-08 
      23.50m  27.67m  30.07m            
 11 Rachel Buschling          FR Missouri Sta            29.31m      96-02 
      FOUL  29.31m  FOUL            
 12 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo            28.62m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.62m  FOUL            
 13 Arielle Mack              FR Missouri                26.64m      87-05 
      FOUL  26.64m  FOUL            
 14 Hannah Keeney             JR William Jewe            25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  FOUL            
 -- Suenomi Norinh            FR Missouri                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Victoria Bowen            SO Missouri Bap              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Javan Gray                JR Lincoln (Mo.             10.41   1.5  1 
  2 Nylo Clarke               SO Missouri                 10.41   1.5  1 
  3 Raymone Campbell          SO Lincoln (Mo.             10.50   1.5  1 
  4 Caulin Graves             JR Missouri                 10.62   1.5  1 
  5 Jayson Ashford            FR Missouri                 10.64   1.5  1 
  6 Darius Patterson          SR Western Illi             10.83   1.5  1 
  7 Tyrell Jeffries           SO William Jewe             11.00   2.1  2 
  8 Gabe Cheeks               FR Western Illi             11.05   2.1  2 
  9 Damon Reed                FR Missouri Bap             11.14   3.0  3 
 10 Aidin Rolley              SO Columbia (Mo             11.18   2.1  2 
 11 Christien Robins          FR Missouri Bap             11.19   3.0  3 
 12 Sharrod Connor            SO Columbia (Mo             11.25   1.5  1 
 13 Devin Kottwitz            FR Columbia (Mo             11.36   2.1  2 
 13 Isaiah Haggerty           FR Missouri                 11.36   3.0  3 
 15 Lukas Flacke              FR Columbia (Mo             11.53   2.1  2 
 16 Louis Gianopulos          SO Columbia (Mo             11.58   2.1  2 
 17 Tristan Lawson            FR Missouri Bap             11.68   3.0  3 
 18 Sam Sullivan              SR William Jewe             12.08   2.1  2 
 19 Michael Rinella           JR Western Illi             12.13   3.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.68  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 20.20  2013        Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Javan Gray                JR Lincoln (Mo.             20.77   1.9  1 
  2 Raymone Campbell          SO Lincoln (Mo.             20.90   1.9  1 
  3 Nylo Clarke               SO Missouri                 20.91   1.9  1 
  4 Jayson Ashford            FR Missouri                 21.07   1.9  1 
  5 Caulin Graves             JR Missouri                 21.59   1.9  1 
  6 Stalone Watson               Unattached               22.33   1.9  1 
  7 Justin Montalto           JR Western Illi             22.45   1.5  2 
  8 Matt Prescott                Computomarx TC           22.66   1.3  3 
  9 Darius Patterson          SR Western Illi             22.80   1.5  2 
 10 Eduardo Favela            FR Missouri                 22.94   1.3  3 
 11 Isaiah Haggerty           FR Missouri                 22.96   1.8  5 
 12 Devin Kottwitz            FR Columbia (Mo             22.98   1.3  3 
 13 Gabe Cheeks               FR Western Illi             23.03   1.3  3 
 14 Christien Robins          FR Missouri Bap             23.09   1.8  5 
 15 Damon Reed                FR Missouri Bap             23.12   0.9  4 
 16 Tyrell Jeffries           SO William Jewe             23.15   1.5  2 
 17 Yardley Pierre-Louis      JR Lincoln (Mo.             23.18   1.5  2 
 18 Jazz Terrell              FR Missouri Bap             23.34   0.9  4 
 19 Sharrod Connor            SO Columbia (Mo             23.36   1.5  2 
 20 Lucas Hofer               SO Western Illi             23.40   1.3  3 
 21 Daniel Essien             SR William Jewe             23.58   1.3  3 
 22 Lukas Flacke              FR Columbia (Mo             23.61   1.8  5 
 23 Terrance Bruce            FR Western Illi             23.71   0.9  4 
 24 Cason Suggs               FR UNAT-Missour             23.92   0.9  4 
 25 Ethan Kubat               JR Columbia (Mo             24.37   1.8  5 
 26 Sam Sullivan              SR William Jewe             24.39   1.8  5 
 27 Tristan Lawson            FR Missouri Bap             24.67   1.8  5 
 28 Ryker Grove               FR Columbia (Mo             26.66   1.8  5 
 29 Ackeem Dozovado           SO Lincoln (Mo.             28.13   1.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackwood, Oklahoma                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Fritz                JR Columbia (Mo             47.79   1 
  2 Mohammed Kouyate          JR Lincoln (Mo.             47.82   1 
  3 Tyrese Halls              SO Lincoln (Mo.             48.95   1 
  4 Ouekie Wright             FR Lincoln (Mo.             49.51   1 
  5 Eduardo Favela            FR Missouri                 50.33   1 
  6 Lucas Hofer               SO Western Illi             50.38   1 
  7 Kimani Brown                 Unattached               50.64   1 
  8 Yardley Pierre-Louis      JR Lincoln (Mo.             50.76   2 
  9 Daniel Essien             SR William Jewe             51.48   2 
 10 Cason Suggs               FR UNAT-Missour             52.07   2 
 11 Ethan Kubat               JR Columbia (Mo             54.29   2 
 12 Damian Payne              SO Columbia (Mo             55.48   3 
 13 Denver Strong             SR William Jewe             55.77   3 
 14 Isaac Heth                FR Lindenwood               56.64   2 
 15 Ryker Grove               FR Columbia (Mo             57.89   3 
 16 Patrick Rohlfing          SO William Jewe             59.30   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ero Doce                  SR Lindenwood             1:56.41   1 
  2 Jacob Jenkins             SO Columbia (Mo           1:56.93   1 
  3 Zach McKinley             SR Lindenwood             1:59.12   1 
  4 James Allen               FR Lindenwood             2:00.22   1 
  5 Cayson Frerichs           SO Western Illi           2:01.74   1 
  6 Graham Bellamy            FR William Jewe           2:02.15   1 
  7 Harrison Frank            FR Columbia (Mo           2:04.84   1 
  8 Colburn Powell            FR Missouri Bap           2:05.20   2 
  9 Riley Cantrell            FR Missouri Bap           2:11.27   2 
 10 Dakota Stumpf             SO Missouri Bap           2:13.84   2 
 11 Richard Peugeot           SO Missouri Bap           2:14.22   2 
 12 William Wallis            SO Lindenwood             2:16.65   2 
 13 Colin Brown               FR Missouri Bap           2:20.32   2 
 14 Joshua Person             SO Missouri Bap           2:23.97   2 
 15 Brian Jordan              JR Missouri Bap           2:40.34   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik Holman              SO Columbia (Mo           3:58.04   1 
  2 Dylan Quisenberry         SO Missouri               3:58.82   1 
  3 Justin Loquercio          JR Missouri               4:00.61   1 
  4 Travis Line               JR Columbia (Mo           4:00.91   1 
  5 Evan Schulte              SR Missouri               4:01.29   1 
  6 Austin Crowe              JR Lindenwood             4:02.89   1 
  7 Seth Schenck              SR Columbia (Mo           4:04.26   1 
  8 Zach Cook                 SR Missouri               4:05.60   1 
  9 Lucas Lingle              SR Western Illi           4:07.55   1 
 10 Cayson Frerichs           SO Western Illi           4:14.35   2 
 11 Quintin Thurman           JR Western Illi           4:14.77   2 
 12 Dean Frossard             FR Columbia (Mo           4:15.42   2 
 13 Mason Gaines              FR Columbia (Mo           4:16.85   2 
 14 Stephen Mugeche           JR Missouri               4:18.26   2 
 15 Jerod Rottinghaus         FR Columbia (Mo           4:18.28   2 
 16 Tyler Lawson              SR Columbia (Mo           4:18.55   1 
 17 Braden Pridemore          FR Western Illi           4:27.40   2 
 18 Richard Peugeot           SO Missouri Bap           4:31.24   2 
 19 Kenneth Caples            JR Western Illi           4:32.96   2 
 20 Colin Brown               FR Missouri Bap           4:33.41   2 
 21 Joshua Person             SO Missouri Bap           4:49.81   2 
 22 Brian Jordan              JR Missouri Bap           5:12.73   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Thomas                 Unattached            15:24.59  
  2 Michael Widmann           JR Missouri              15:28.15  
  3 Cain Hassin                  UNAT-Missour          15:31.11  
  4 Lucas Howett              FR Western Illi          16:21.15  
  5 Cameron Schroeder         SO Western Illi          16:55.20  
  6 Zachary Mertes            FR William Jewe          16:57.71  
  7 Chance Lister             JR William Jewe          18:13.69  
 -- Evan Schulte              SR Missouri                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matt Prescott                Computomarx TC           14.37   2.3  1 
  2 Ryan Brown                SO Lincoln (Mo.             14.57   2.3  1 
  3 Lawrence McNairy          JR Missouri Bap             14.81   2.3  1 
  4 Souleyman Seck            FR Lincoln (Mo.             15.16   2.3  1 
  5 Josh Kirby                SR Western Illi             15.30   2.3  1 
  6 Abubakar Mohammed         SO Lincoln (Mo.             15.39   1.7  2 
  7 Andrew Pieper             SR Columbia (Mo             15.49   2.3  1 
  8 Malachi Jackson           FR Columbia (Mo             15.87   1.7  2 
  9 Jason Edwards             SO Missouri                 16.16   1.7  2 
 -- Coy Spence                SO Lincoln (Mo.               DNF   2.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Facility: F 46.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antonio Norman            FR Lindenwood               52.47   1 
  2 Coy Spence                SO Lincoln (Mo.             53.03   1 
  3 Damaine Dixon             FR Lincoln (Mo.             53.05   1 
  4 Abubakar Mohammed         SO Lincoln (Mo.             57.18   1 
  5 Lawrence McNairy          JR Missouri Bap             58.34   2 
  6 Gawayne Porter            SO Lincoln (Mo.             58.44   2 
  7 Malachi Jackson           FR Columbia (Mo             58.96   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston                                     
                       Lewis III, Hall, Burke, Burrell                   
    Facility: F 38.98  2013        LSU                                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                         40.10  
     1) Tyrese Halls SO                 2) Raymone Campbell SO            
     3) Javan Gray JR                   4) Ouekie Wright FR               
  2 Missouri                                              40.53  
     1) Jayson Ashford FR               2) Nylo Clarke SO                 
     3) Caulin Graves JR                4) Isaiah Haggerty FR             
  3 Western Illinois                                      41.75  
     1) Darius Patterson SR             2) Gabe Cheeks FR                 
     3) Isaiah Lesure SR                4) Justin Montalto JR             
  4 Columbia (Mo.)                                        43.31  
     1) Louis Gianopulos SO             2) Sharrod Connor SO              
     3) Lukas Flacke FR                 4) Aidin Rolley SO                
  5 Missouri Baptist                                      43.93  
     1) Robert Grider SR                2) Tristan Lawson FR              
     3) Lawrence McNairy JR             4) Gerald Moore SO                
  6 William Jewell                                        44.78  
     1) Tyrell Jeffries SO              2) Daniel Essien SR               
     3) Sam Sullivan SR                 4) Nick Allsman FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC                                       
                         Morgan, Benjamin, Shinnick, Norman                
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Mo.)                                       3:14.65  
     1) Tyrese Halls SO                 2) Mohammed Kouyate JR            
     3) Ouekie Wright FR                4) Coy Spence SO                  
  2 Missouri                                            3:29.62  
     1) Eduardo Favela FR               2) Isaiah Haggerty FR             
     3) Justin Loquercio JR             4) Robert Kuhlmann JR             
  3 Missouri Baptist                                    3:33.88  
     1) Riley Cantrell FR               2) Lawrence McNairy JR            
     3) Colburn Powell FR               4) Damon Reed FR                  
  4 Missouri Baptist  'B'                               3:55.12  
     1) Riley Cantrell FR               2) Lawrence McNairy JR            
     3) Colburn Powell FR               4) Damon Reed FR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.11 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.30m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberto Vilches           FR Missouri                 2.27m    7-05.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.27 2.30 
      OPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dominic Demerath          FR Missouri Bap             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jonathan Nathaniel        SR Missouri Bap                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Warren              FR Missouri Bap                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.06, 5.21 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.59m  2013        Andrew Irwin, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Vani                    Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36 5.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle Stevison             SO Lindenwood               4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
  2 Alex Hollingsworth        SO Lindenwood               4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
  2 Adam Vincent              SO Missouri Bap             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
  2 Michael Rinella           JR Western Illi             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
  6 Clayton Fonke             FR Lindenwood               4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Derrick Yoch              SR Lindenwood                  NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.02m  2013        Damar Forbes, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Brown                SO Lincoln (Mo.             7.55m   1.5  24-09.25 
     7.19m(1.8) 7.51m(1.5) 7.51m(2.3) 7.14m(2.5) 7.55m(1.5) FOUL(2.5)
  2 Kizan David               SO Lincoln (Mo.             7.39m   2.4  24-03.00 
     7.32m(1.6) 7.39m(2.4) 7.25m(1.3) 7.38m(2.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.9)
  3 Isaiah Lesure             SR Western Illi             7.33m   2.2  24-00.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 7.11m(1.3) 7.04m(1.1) FOUL(3.9) 7.33m(2.2) 7.21m(2.9)
  4 Gabe Cheeks               FR Western Illi             7.12m   1.2  23-04.50 
     6.72m(2.0) 7.07m(2.1) 7.12m(1.2) FOUL(3.4) 6.95m(3.1) 6.68m(2.6)
  5 Jason Edwards             SO Missouri                 6.86m   2.2  22-06.25 
     6.86m(2.2) 6.82m(2.2) 6.67m(4.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Aidin Rolley              SO Columbia (Mo             6.60m   2.0  21-08.00 
     6.58m(2.2) 6.60m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 6.38m(1.9) 6.41m(2.6) FOUL(3.3)
  7 Joseph Hutchins           SO Lindenwood               6.40m   2.1  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.1) 6.27m(2.4) 6.39m(2.1) 6.32m(2.1) 6.11m(3.6) FOUL(4.0)
  8 Tremaine Bobo             SR Missouri Bap             6.34m   1.1  20-09.75 
     6.21m(1.8) 6.34m(1.1) 6.33m(3.2) 6.31m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5)
  9 Miles Elkins              FR Missouri Bap             6.20m   3.0  20-04.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.20m(3.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.93m(2.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.2)
 10 Donovan Howard            SO Missouri Bap             6.16m   1.8  20-02.50 
     5.97m(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 6.16m(1.8)           
 11 Dominic Demerath          FR Missouri Bap             6.00m   1.5  19-08.25 
     5.98m(1.9) 5.83m(2.3) 6.00m(1.5)           
 12 Jonathan Nathaniel        SR Missouri Bap             5.59m   1.7  18-04.25 
     5.59m(1.7) 5.18m(1.9) 5.42m(1.5)           
 -- Sedeekie Edie                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.0)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.46m  2013        Omar Craddock, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Brown                SO Lincoln (Mo.            16.00m   0.8  52-06.00 
     15.55m(1.9) 15.70m(1.3) PASS      PASS      14.95m(1.2) 16.00m(0.8)
  2 Kizan David               SO Lincoln (Mo.            15.16m   1.7  49-09.00 
     14.39m(0.9) 15.16m(1.7) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Souleyman Seck            FR Lincoln (Mo.            13.96m   3.5  45-09.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.28m(2.2) 13.96m(3.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1)
  4 Tremaine Bobo             SR Missouri Bap            13.87m   1.7  45-06.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 13.64m(2.9) PASS      13.87m(1.7) PASS      13.64m(1.0)
  5 Miles Elkins              FR Missouri Bap            13.59m   1.1  44-07.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 13.59m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 13.53m(0.4) 13.35m(1.1) 13.41m(0.4)
  6 Joseph Hutchins           SO Lindenwood              13.37m   3.4  43-10.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.37m(3.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Donovan Howard            SO Missouri Bap            12.37m   2.3  40-07.00 
     12.37m(2.3) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Weber            NA UNAT-Missour            16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.57m  16.83m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nick Olson                SO Western Illi            15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  14.83m  14.97m  15.36m  FOUL
  3 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia (Mo            15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ethan Hanson              FR Missouri                14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.73m  14.74m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.81m
  5 Connor Salisbury          SO Columbia (Mo            14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.90m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.47m
  6 Kyle Christopher          JR Missouri Bap            14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m
  7 Daniel Campagna           JR Western Illi            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.91m  13.50m  13.06m  13.34m  13.32m  13.40m
  8 Alec Schierding           SR Missouri Bap            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zach Nichols              SO Columbia (Mo            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.58m  12.22m  12.63m  11.58m  FOUL
 10 Zane Torreyson            FR Columbia (Mo            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  11.89m  12.31m            
 11 Trace Williams            JR William Jewe            12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.82m  12.20m  12.28m            
 12 Terry Hunter Jr.          FR Lincoln (Mo.            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.80m  10.79m            
 13 James Green               JR Lindenwood              11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  10.63m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Weber            NA UNAT-Missour            55.46m     181-11 
      42.73m  42.69m  55.46m  49.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Will Fife                 SR Missouri                51.29m     168-03 
      51.29m  42.32m  49.96m  48.87m  49.13m  50.32m
  3 Eric Fox                  FR Western Illi            45.65m     149-09 
      43.51m  FOUL  45.65m  FOUL  40.56m  44.09m
  4 Kyle Christopher          JR Missouri Bap            45.50m     149-03 
      42.69m  45.50m  41.14m  43.34m  44.03m  FOUL
  5 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia (Mo            45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.73m  FOUL  45.28m  44.79m
  6 Kalen Samelton            FR Western Illi            44.14m     144-10 
      41.83m  44.14m  40.41m  44.12m  42.92m  43.73m
  7 Connor Salisbury          SO Columbia (Mo            41.78m     137-01 
      40.43m  41.60m  FOUL  FOUL  40.46m  41.78m
  8 Brady Shows               JR Western Illi            39.22m     128-08 
      FOUL  37.92m  37.32m  39.22m  35.53m  FOUL
  9 Trace Williams            JR William Jewe            39.20m     128-07 
      39.01m  32.42m  38.40m  38.24m  37.57m  39.20m
 10 Zane Torreyson            FR Columbia (Mo            33.66m     110-05 
      31.53m  FOUL  33.66m            
 11 Ryan Hoffman              JR William Jewe            32.62m     107-00 
      30.16m  32.62m  31.57m            
 12 James Green               JR Lindenwood              31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  29.55m  FOUL            
 13 Terry Hunter Jr.          FR Lincoln (Mo.            29.24m      95-11 
      27.51m  29.24m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 71.34m  2010        Chris Rohr, VMAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Carter              SR Missouri                66.14m     217-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  63.68m  63.41m  66.14m  FOUL
  2 Patrick Kunza             JR Missouri                59.48m     195-02 
      59.48m  58.12m  59.37m  FOUL  FOUL  58.22m
  3 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia (Mo            51.71m     169-08 
      49.50m  49.34m  51.71m  50.40m  50.99m  49.87m
  4 James Green               JR Lindenwood              49.05m     160-11 
      44.72m  40.95m  44.25m  45.94m  49.05m  48.95m
  5 Kyle Christopher          JR Missouri Bap            47.79m     156-09 
      46.32m  47.79m  FOUL  FOUL  44.23m  45.07m
  6 Brady Shows               JR Western Illi            47.70m     156-06 
      45.81m  41.87m  47.70m  44.21m  FOUL  46.88m
  7 Zach Nichols              SO Columbia (Mo            47.56m     156-00 
      44.79m  FOUL  FOUL  45.34m  45.00m  47.56m
  8 Ethan Hanson              FR Missouri                47.46m     155-08 
      46.11m  47.46m  47.46m  46.91m  45.69m  47.15m
  9 Zane Torreyson            FR Columbia (Mo            42.84m     140-07 
      34.69m  41.63m  FOUL  FOUL  40.68m  42.84m
 10 Connor Salisbury          SO Columbia (Mo            41.60m     136-06 
      39.80m  41.27m  41.60m            
 11 Alec Schierding           SR Missouri Bap            38.84m     127-05 
      36.02m  37.97m  38.84m            
 12 Brendon Schiltz           JR Lindenwood              32.21m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.21m  31.78m            
 13 Josh Jenkins              SR Columbia (Mo            28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  FOUL  27.54m            
 -- Trace Williams            JR William Jewe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 78.36m  2013        Sam Humphreys, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Edwards             SO Missouri                57.20m     187-08 
      53.10m  52.28m  53.21m  57.20m  54.35m  55.74m
  2 Hunter Krom               FR Baker                   56.55m     185-06 
      49.32m  55.44m  54.38m  55.80m  53.60m  56.55m
  3 Dylan Johnson             NA UNAT-Missour            55.41m     181-09 
      FOUL  53.58m  53.03m  52.39m  50.81m  55.41m
  4 Harrison King             FR Baker                   54.35m     178-04 
      46.99m  51.84m  52.03m  51.75m  54.35m  53.70m
  5 Dane Huck                    Unattached              52.60m     172-07 
      50.35m  FOUL  FOUL  48.88m  49.33m  52.60m
  6 Dominic Demerath          FR Missouri Bap            50.20m     164-08 
      49.22m  50.20m  FOUL  49.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Josh Jenkins              SR Columbia (Mo            49.94m     163-10 
      45.90m  49.63m  49.94m  49.07m  FOUL  47.74m
  8 Nathan Spain              FR Baker                   48.62m     159-06 
      40.64m  43.02m  47.94m  48.62m  45.14m  46.59m
  9 Nick Olson                SO Western Illi            47.63m     156-03 
      47.50m  45.92m  47.63m  43.73m  45.63m  FOUL
 10 Zach Nichols              SO Columbia (Mo            45.67m     149-10 
      43.43m  43.91m  45.67m            
 11 Devin Kottwitz            FR Columbia (Mo            44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  42.03m  44.26m            
 12 Jacob Schrick             FR Baker                   43.41m     142-05 
      41.14m  FOUL  43.41m            
 13 Eric Fox                  FR Western Illi            33.51m     109-11 
      32.91m  33.51m  FOUL            
 14 Kalen Samelton            FR Western Illi            27.28m      89-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.28m            
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Crawford           FR Missouri Bap          24:43.99  
 -- Luke Little               FR Missouri Bap                DQ