Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 03:43 PM
                Spec Towns Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019                 
                               Spec Towns Track                                
                      University of Georgia - Athens, GA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Love                   Unattached               15.12  -0.6  1 
  2 Violet Patton                Unattached               15.12  -0.8  2 
  3 Atuyah Thompson              Unattached               15.32  -0.8  2 
  4 Mackenzie Moore              Unattached               15.50  -0.6  1 
  5 Trahziha Brightwell          Unattached               15.56  -0.6  1 
  6 Roane Hondon                 Unattached               15.60  -0.8  2 
  7 Sharniece Gonzalez           Unattached               15.80  -0.8  2 
  8 Layla White                  Unattached               16.50  -0.6  1 
  9 Kate Langley                 Unattached               16.51  -0.6  1 
 10 Olivia Simmons               Unattached               17.08  -0.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Makyla Stanley            SR South Caroli             11.59   0.6  1 
  2 Brandee Presley           FR Ole Miss                 11.60   0.6  1 
  3 Chanice Porter               Puma                     11.67   1.1  2 
  4 Keturah Orji                 Atlanta Track Cl         11.68   1.1  2 
  5 Milan Parks               SR South Caroli             11.73   1.1  2 
  6 Amber Hughes                 The Winners Circ         11.85   0.6  1 
  7 Jenea McCammon               Unattached               11.95   1.1  2 
  8 Kelly Rowe                FR Ole Miss                 12.03   0.6  1 
  9 Katie Jackson             JR Georgia                  12.06   1.1  2 
 10 Osereme Erewele           FR Arkansas Sta             12.07   0.6  1 
 11 Imani Oliver                 Unattached               12.17   1.1  2 
 -- Jonae Cook                FR Arkansas Sta               DNS   1.1  2 
 -- Nercely Soto              SO ASA Miami                  DNS   1.1  2 
 -- Caitland Smith            SR Arkansas Sta               DNS   0.6  1 
 -- Olamide Sokunbi              Unattached                 DNS   0.6  1 
 -- Amecia Pennamon           SO South Caroli               DNS   0.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Gwen Torrenc
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caitland Smith            SR Arkansas Sta             23.27   0.8 
  2 Stephanie Davis           SO South Caroli             23.42   0.8 
  3 Nercely Soto              SO ASA Miami                23.52   0.8 
  4 Shavine Hodges               Oxy Athletics            23.79   0.8 
  5 Amber Hughes                 The Winners Circ         24.07   0.8 
  6 Amecia Pennamon           SO South Caroli             24.19   0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jeanette Paul             JR Ole Miss                 24.50   1.2 
  2 Olamide Sokunbi              Unattached               24.51   1.2 
  3 Katie Jackson             JR Georgia                  24.67   1.2 
 -- Jade Barber                  Unattached                 DNS   1.2 
 -- Jonae Cook                FR Arkansas Sta               DNS   1.2 
 -- Osereme Erewele           FR Arkansas Sta               DNS   1.2 
 -- Karel Ziketh                 Oxy Athletics              DNS   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aliyah Abrams             JR South Caroli             52.30   1 
  2 Micaiah Ransby            JR Georgia                  53.71   1 
  3 Orianna Shaw              SO Ole Miss                 55.24   2 
  4 Tatyana Mills             SR South Caroli             55.70   1 
  5 Shavine Hodges               Oxy Athletics            56.64   1 
  6 Makenzi Kopp              JR Georgia                  57.00   2 
  7 Jhari Williams            SO South Caroli             57.17   2 
  8 Chelsea Zoller            SO Georgia                  57.28   2 
 -- Briana Hardiman           JR Arkansas Sta               DNS   1 
 -- Lynna Irby                SO Georgia                    DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Tanner              JR Georgia                2:04.60  
  2 Halle McClintock          SO Georgia                2:11.57  
  3 Allison Mueller           SR South Caroli           2:11.91  
  4 Emma Rose Bagwell         FR Georgia                2:12.29  
  5 Sierra Biber              SO South Caroli           2:12.45  
  6 Anaelle Charles           SR Arkansas Sta           2:14.57  
  7 Jayda Woods               FR Georgia                2:23.31  
 -- Maryah Nasir              FR South Caroli               DNS  
 -- Macie Kavanaugh           FR South Caroli               DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Drop              JR Georgia                4:23.18  
  2 Anna Stoddard             SO South Caroli           4:31.59  
  3 Maryah Nasir              FR South Caroli           4:32.46  
  4 Ansley Heavern            JR Georgia                4:33.72  
  5 Halle McClintock          SO Georgia                4:34.33  
  6 Heather Stone             SO South Caroli           4:35.03  
  7 Emma Rose Bagwell         FR Georgia                4:41.18  
  8 Tiffany Yue               JR Georgia                4:44.19  
  9 Pauline Meyer             SO Arkansas Sta           4:48.90  
 10 Jayda Woods               FR Georgia                5:00.75  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Drop                Unattached            16:39.58  
  2 Grace Clements            FR Georgia               17:59.71  
  3 Morgan Lee                JR South Caroli          18:02.31  
  4 Sarah-Sims McGrath        JR South Caroli          18:08.11  
  5 Marisa Petit              FR Georgia               18:18.49  
  6 Kelsey Larkin             JR South Caroli          18:32.70  
  7 Brooke Wilson             SO South Caroli          18:33.32  
  8 Emily Doherty             SO Georgia               18:36.54  
 -- Jessica Drop              JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Tiffany Yue               JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Ansley Heavern            JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Colleen Openshaw          JR South Caroli               DNS  
 -- Cailin Saylor             FR South Caroli               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jade Barber                  Unattached               13.48  -0.5 
  2 Jenea McCammon               Unattached               13.79  -0.5 
  3 Karel Ziketh                 Oxy Athletics            13.86  -0.5 
  4 Milan Parks               SR South Caroli             13.86  -0.5 
  5 Jeanette Paul             JR Ole Miss                 13.99  -0.5 
  6 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salo  FR South Caroli             14.24  -0.5 
  7 Imani Carothers           FR Georgia                  14.41  -0.5 
 -- Caitlyn Little            SO South Caroli               DNF  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 52.75  5/13/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaila Barber                 Unattached               58.54  
  2 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salo  FR South Caroli           1:01.27  
  3 Gracee Damron             SR Arkansas Sta           1:01.96  
  4 Chelsea Zoller            SO Georgia                1:02.22  
  5 Makenzi Kopp              JR Georgia                1:03.06  
  6 Kerra Williams            FR Arkansas Sta           1:05.03  
 -- Simome Wark               JR South Caroli               DNS  
 -- Kylah Barrett                Oxy Athletics              DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.05  5/13/2018   LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Misher, Hobbs                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                        43.97  
  2 Ole Miss                                              44.18  
  3 Arkansas State                                        45.13  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon                                    
                         Dunmore, Stevens, Guster, Rogers                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia                                             3:40.31  
  2 Ole Miss                                            3:44.66  
  3 South Carolina                                      3:48.62  
 -- South Carolina  'B'                                     DNS  
 -- Georgia  'B'                                            DNS  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LeVern Spencer               Saint Lucia              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Madeline Fagan            SR Georgia                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sydney Lane               FR Arkansas Sta             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sakari Famous             FR Georgia                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jordan Fields             SO South Caroli             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mary Terry                SR Georgia                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dymier Jeffery            FR South Caroli                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Nada Buntic               JR Arkansas Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Lissa Labiche             JR South Caroli               DNS            
     1.65 
      DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.65, 3.80, 3.95, 4.10 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carolina Moll                Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lindsey Murray            SR Ole Miss                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Hailey Sweatman           JR South Caroli             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Courtney Long             FR Georgia                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nicole Kallenberger       JR Ole Miss                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Michael             JR Arkansas Sta             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Adele Blalock             SO South Caroli                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsie Ahbe                  Nike                        NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Nada Buntic               JR Arkansas Sta                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kayla Smith               JR Georgia                    DNS            
     3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP 
 
Women Long Jump Lewis Gainey
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji                 Atlanta Track Cl         6.69m   1.3  21-11.50 
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.66m(0.5) 6.44m(1.6) 6.69m(1.3) 6.49m(0.8) 6.57m(+0.0)
  2 Chanice Porter               Puma                     6.67m   1.5  21-10.75 
     6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.28m(1.0) 6.67m(1.5) 6.36m(1.1) 6.36m(1.0)
  3 Kendell Williams             Unattached               6.60m   1.1  21-08.00 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 4.70m(0.7) 6.60m(1.1) 6.48m(+0.0)
  4 Eszter Bajnok             JR Virginia Tec             6.05m   0.1  19-10.25 
     5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.96m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 6.05m(0.1)
  5 Baiesha Johnson              Unattached               6.05m   0.8  19-10.25 
     5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.81m(1.6) 6.05m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Titiana Marsh             FR Georgia                  6.04m   0.8  19-09.75 
     6.04m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Imani Oliver                 Unattached               6.02m   0.7  19-09.00 
     6.01m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.02m(0.7) 5.90m(1.9)
  8 Makyla Stanley            SR South Caroli             5.88m   0.3  19-03.50 
     5.70m(0.9) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.80m(0.9)
  9 Kaira Simmons             JR Ole Miss                 5.86m   1.5  19-02.75 
     5.74m(0.1) 5.56m(1.1) 5.70m(1.0) 5.67m(0.5) 5.86m(1.5) 5.72m(0.4)
 10 Arabriaun Mack            JR Arkansas Sta             5.53m   0.6  18-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.53m(0.6)         
 11 Johnaya Givens            FR Arkansas Sta             5.43m   0.2  17-09.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.43m(0.2)         
 12 Ralesheia Gee             JR Ole Miss                 4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.95m(+0.0)         
 -- Aliyah Whisby             SO Georgia                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 -- Bria Sands                   Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Imani Carothers           FR Georgia                    DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 14.62m  5/13/2018   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eszter Bajnok             JR Virginia Tec            13.21m  +0.0  43-04.25 
     12.74m(0.2) 12.85m(2.2) 13.21m(+0.0) PASS      13.07m(1.4) 12.66m(-0.7)
  2 Imani Udoumana            SO Arkansas Sta            12.52m   1.5  41-01.00 
     11.91m(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 12.52m(1.5) 11.90m(+0.0)
  3 Stefanie Aeschlimann      SO Virginia Tec            12.20m  -0.2  40-00.50 
     11.82m(-0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 11.82m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 12.20m(-0.2)
  4 Arabriaun Mack            JR Arkansas Sta            11.87m   1.3  38-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(1.0) 11.87m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.44m(1.5)
  5 Johnaya Givens            FR Arkansas Sta            11.66m   0.7  38-03.25 
     11.40m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 11.66m(0.7) 11.26m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.30m(-0.6)
 -- Titiana Marsh             FR Georgia                    DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tedreauna Britt           FR Ole Miss                15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.88m  15.32m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m
  2 Shey Taiwo                SO Ole Miss                14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.99m  14.13m  14.70m  13.83m  14.35m  FOUL
  3 Evangelynn Harris         FR Arkansas Sta            14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  13.30m  14.48m  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL
  4 Leah Klein                SO Ole Miss                13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  13.05m  13.33m  13.68m  FOUL
  5 Skyla Beal                SO Georgia                 12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.65m  12.12m  12.92m  12.97m  12.78m  12.61m
 -- Carisma Holland           FR South Caroli               DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shey Taiwo                SO Ole Miss                50.61m     166-00 
      50.07m  50.61m  49.01m  47.55m  FOUL  46.10m
  2 Babette Vandeput          SO Arkansas Sta            49.70m     163-01 
      47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  46.55m  49.70m  FOUL
  3 Hayden Merrick            SR Georgia                 49.67m     162-11 
      47.85m  45.66m  48.22m  49.67m  49.19m  FOUL
  4 Tedreauna Britt           FR Ole Miss                49.54m     162-06 
      48.61m  47.06m  49.40m  49.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Grace Flowers             SO Arkansas Sta            48.85m     160-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.80m  46.18m  46.63m  48.85m
  6 Leah Klein                SO Ole Miss                45.38m     148-11 
      41.81m  43.44m  FOUL  45.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Evangelynn Harris         FR Arkansas Sta            45.21m     148-04 
      44.19m  44.81m  41.05m  45.21m  40.07m  FOUL
  8 Hannah Higgins            SO Arkansas Sta            40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Carisma Holland           FR South Caroli               DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 74.53m  4/6/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shey Taiwo                SO Ole Miss                60.18m     197-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.64m  FOUL  58.65m  60.18m
  2 Annika Larsson            SR Ole Miss                57.28m     187-11 
      55.98m  57.28m  56.47m  56.51m  55.81m  56.28m
  3 Grace Flowers             SO Arkansas Sta            55.06m     180-08 
      FOUL  55.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kendall Chavarria         JR Ole Miss                54.83m     179-11 
      53.79m  53.55m  53.39m  54.24m  54.83m  FOUL
  5 Amanda Murphy             SO South Caroli            53.23m     174-08 
      FOUL  50.91m  53.23m  52.10m  FOUL  52.41m
  6 Hannah Higgins            SO Arkansas Sta            50.61m     166-00 
      49.47m  47.94m  FOUL  48.79m  48.11m  50.61m
  7 Leah Klein                SO Ole Miss                47.60m     156-02 
      47.60m  FOUL  FOUL  46.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tedreauna Britt           FR Ole Miss                47.21m     154-11 
      44.79m  FOUL  44.63m  44.01m  44.66m  47.21m
  9 Babette Vandeput          SO Arkansas Sta            45.99m     150-11 
      FOUL  43.83m  43.67m  45.99m  FOUL  44.63m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marie-Therese Obst        JR Georgia                 51.33m     168-05 
      51.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.01m  46.58m
  2 Alex Enright              SR Ole Miss                44.98m     147-07 
      44.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.37m
  3 Lauren Hoselton           FR Ole Miss                31.09m     102-00 
      30.01m  29.40m  30.71m  28.88m  31.09m  FOUL
 -- Tairyn Montgomery         JR Georgia                    DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  23.97   1.4  1    984
  2 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela                24.60   1.4  1    924
  3 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss                 24.68   1.4  1    916
  4 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta             25.66   1.4  1    827
  5 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                 25.68   2.3  2    825
  6 Nina Shultz                  Unattached               25.82   2.3  2    813
  7 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth                26.28   2.3  2    773
  8 Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Arkansas Sta             26.52   2.3  2    752
  9 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                 27.02   2.3  2    710
 -- Kendell Williams             Unattached                 DNF   1.4  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela              2:14.20     904
  2 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                2:14.42     901
  3 Kendell Williams             Unattached             2:20.64     815
  4 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss               2:23.68     774
  5 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth              2:23.73     774
  6 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta           2:30.75     684
  7 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss               2:39.83     575
  8 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss               2:51.75     446
 -- Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Arkansas Sta               DNS  
 -- Nina Shultz                  Unattached                 DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Unattached               13.20   0.5  1   1094
  2 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  13.41   0.5  1   1063
  3 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss                 13.67   1.1  3   1026
  4 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta             13.68   0.5  1   1024
  5 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela                14.45   0.5  1    916
  6 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth                15.08   1.1  2    831
  7 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                 15.17   1.1  2    819
  8 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                 15.88   1.1  3    729
  9 Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Arkansas Sta             20.30   1.1  2    278
 -- Nina Shultz                  Unattached                 DNF   1.1  3 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                 1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela                1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Arkansas Sta             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Nina Shultz                  Unattached                  NH            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 -- Kendell Williams             Unattached                  NH            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela                6.31m   0.1  20-08.50    946
     6.31m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.18m(0.1)            
  2 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss                 5.88m   1.5  19-03.50    813
     5.61m(0.3) 5.88m(1.5) 5.83m(0.9)            
  3 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                  5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50    774
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.9) 5.71m(1.3)            
  4 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta             5.44m   1.4  17-10.25    683
     5.34m(0.3) 5.44m(1.4) 5.27m(0.3)            
  4 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                 5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25    683
     5.12m(0.2) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0)            
  6 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth                5.17m   0.6  16-11.50    606
     5.17m(0.6) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.0)            
  7 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                 4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25    527
     4.58m(0.9) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0)            
  8 Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Arkansas Sta             4.87m   0.4  15-11.75    524
     3.92m(+0.0) 3.82m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.4)            
 -- Nina Shultz                  Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Kendell Williams             Unattached                 DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela               11.97m   39-03.25    659
      11.17m  FOUL  11.97m            
  2 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta            11.58m   38-00.00    633
      11.58m  11.11m  11.38m            
  3 Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Arkansas Sta            11.35m   37-03.00    618
      10.68m  11.04m  11.35m            
  4 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                 11.27m   36-11.75    613
      11.27m  FOUL  10.86m            
  5 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth               10.60m   34-09.50    569
      10.18m  9.87m  10.60m            
  6 Kendell Williams             Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00    558
      10.44m  PASS  PASS            
  7 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss                 9.95m   32-07.75    526
      FOUL  9.95m  9.43m            
  8 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                 9.53m   31-03.25    499
      7.82m  8.47m  9.53m            
  9 Nina Shultz                  Unattached               9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  PASS  PASS            
 10 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                 9.27m   30-05.00    482
      8.76m  7.08m  9.27m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela               45.47m     149-02    773
      42.70m  45.47m  37.68m            
  2 Camryn Newton-Smith       FR Arkansas Sta            42.56m     139-07    716
      40.63m  42.05m  42.56m            
  3 Kendell Williams             Unattached              40.86m     134-01    684
      FOUL  39.18m  40.86m            
  4 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta            38.10m     125-00    631
      37.67m  38.10m  FOUL            
  5 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss                35.79m     117-05    587
      32.23m  35.79m  33.64m            
  6 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                29.61m      97-02    469
      28.39m  27.77m  29.61m            
  7 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth               28.46m      93-04    447
      27.94m  28.46m  FOUL            
  8 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                 27.04m      88-08    421
      FOUL  FOUL  27.04m            
  9 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                23.22m      76-02    349
      19.90m  18.58m  23.22m            
 -- Nina Shultz                  Unattached                 DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6527  6/3/1995    Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luisarys Toledo              Venezuela                 5928     
  2 Sterling Lester           FR Georgia                   5562     
  3 Emma Nwofor               JR Arkansas Sta              5361     
  4 Kieshonna Brooks          JR Ole Miss                  5144     
  5 Maria Garman              SR Dartmouth                 4842     
  6 Ghania Warren             SO Ole Miss                  4410     
  7 Haley Hood                JR Ole Miss                  4374     
  8 Kendell Williams             Unattached                3151     
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caleb Westbrook              Unattached               14.46  -0.9 
  2 Ethan Rios                   Unattached               15.29  -0.9 
  3 Robert Williams              Unattached               15.53  -0.9 
  4 Marquis Goss                 Unattached               16.22  -0.9 
  5 Rawan Luke                   Unattached               17.10  -0.9 
  6 Malcom Cohen                 Unattached               17.50  -0.9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Darrell Singleton         JR South Caroli             10.23   0.3  1 
  2 Elijah Dryer              SO Ole Miss                 10.49   0.3  1 
  3 Jonathan Nyepa               Malaysia                 10.54  -0.6  3 
  4 Evan Miller               FR South Caroli             10.60  -0.6  3 
  5 Andrew Raspo              JR Ole Miss                 10.64  -1.0  2 
  6 Jaquan Webb               FR Ole Miss                 10.73  -1.0  2 
  7 Dangelo Cherry               The Winners Circ         10.76   0.3  1 
  8 Jonathan Raines           SR Georgia                  10.95   0.3  1 
  9 Emanuel Foster            JR Ole Miss                 10.97  -1.0  2 
 10 Ryan Billian                 Unattached               10.98   0.3  1  10.976
 11 Myles Calhoun             FR Connecticut              10.98  -0.6  3  10.978
 12 Yohance Thomas            SR South Caroli             10.99  -1.0  2 
 13 Tashinga Chitambria          Oxy Athletics            11.08   0.3  1 
 14 Donovan Louis             FR Virginia Tec             11.12  -0.6  3 
 15 Josiah Thompson           FR Connecticut              11.17  -0.6  3 
 16 Marcus Maxey                 Basics TC                12.03  -0.6  3 
 -- Christopher Carter        SO Arkansas Sta               DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Darien Johnson               The Winners Circ           DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Reggie Steele                Unattached                 DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- LaVonte Valentine         FR South Caroli               DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Chris Hill                JR Arkansas Sta               DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Carlos Wilson             SO South Caroli               DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Ronald Fuller             FR South Caroli               DNS  -1.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Gwen Torrenc
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.68  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elija Godwin              FR Georgia                  20.70   1.7 
  2 Cameron Parker               Unattached               21.15   1.7 
  3 Ryan Billian                 Unattached               22.72   1.7 
 -- Justes Nance              SO Georgia                    DNS   1.7 
 -- Ojay Ferguson                Unattached                 DNS   1.7 
 -- Darrell Singleton         JR South Caroli               DNS   1.7 
 -- Christopher Naliali          Oxy Athletics              DNS   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Nyepa               Malaysia                 21.62   0.3  2 
  2 Myles Calhoun             FR Connecticut              22.21  -1.2  1 
  3 Shea Ellison                 Unattached               22.25  -1.2  1 
  4 Konstantin Rust           FR Connecticut              22.33   0.3  2 
  5 Josiah Thompson           FR Connecticut              22.82  -1.2  1 
  6 Tomi Alao                 SO Connecticut              23.24   0.3  2 
  7 Xavier Smith              FR Connecticut              23.59   0.3  2 
 -- Jonathan Raines           SR Georgia                    DNS  -1.2  1 
 -- Marcus Maxey                 Basics TC                  DNS  -1.2  1 
 -- Christopher Carter        SO Arkansas Sta               DNS  -1.2  1 
 -- Chris Hill                JR Arkansas Sta               DNS  -1.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 43.61  6/8/2018    Michael Norman, USC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elija Godwin              FR Georgia                  45.99   1 
  2 Arinze Chance             SR South Caroli             46.70   1 
  3 Christopher Naliali          Oxy Athletics            47.07   1 
  4 Ojay Ferguson                Unattached               47.26   1 
  5 Jermie Walker             FR Arkansas Sta             47.59   2 
  6 Noah Woodman              FR Connecticut              47.78   2 
  7 Jordan Sessom             FR South Caroli             48.11   2 
  8 Kalmon Stokes                The Winners Circ         48.17   2 
  9 Jeremiah Talbert          FR South Caroli             48.35   2 
 10 Wellington Ventura        FR Connecticut              48.36   1 
 11 Paris Simmons                Unattached               48.44   2 
 12 Marzel Miller                Oxy Athletics            48.59   1 
 13 Markus Bagley             FR Connecticut              48.99   3 
 14 Gregory Clark             FR Connecticut              49.04   3 
 15 Siegfried Zoller          FR Georgia                  49.21   2 
 16 Tyrell Moore                 The Winners Circ         51.72   3 
 17 Aaron Hackett             FR Connecticut              52.08   3 
 18 Marcus Maxey                 Basics TC                54.44   3 
 -- Ty Jaye Robbins           JR South Caroli               DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Otis Jones                SR South Caroli           1:51.97   1 
  2 Heinrich Herbst           JR Arkansas Sta           1:52.61   1 
  3 Clay Pender               FR Georgia                1:52.79   1 
  4 Paris Simmons                Unattached             1:53.64   1 
  5 Blake Newcomb             FR South Caroli           1:54.67   2 
  6 Seth Waters               SO Arkansas Sta           1:54.83   1 
  7 Shamar Tucker             JR Ole Miss               1:55.06   2 
  8 Sean Peterson             FR South Caroli           1:55.42   2 
  9 Peter Garmon              SR Connecticut            1:55.47   1 
 10 Joshua Bedard             SO Connecticut            1:55.84   2 
 11 Jacob Oury                SO Arkansas Sta           1:59.37   1 
 12 Omar Gebril               SO Connecticut            2:00.16   2 
 -- Ian Fladd                 FR South Caroli               DNS   2 
 -- Siegfried Zoller          FR Georgia                    DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Van Der Els          SO Connecticut            3:52.61  
  2 Clay Pender               FR Georgia                3:54.86  
  3 Peter Garmon              SR Connecticut            3:54.94  
  4 Joshua Bedard             SO Connecticut            3:55.81  
  5 Brian Camillieri          FR Connecticut            3:59.66  
  6 Michael Malkowski            Unattached             4:00.27  
  7 Tyler Gleen               SO Connecticut            4:00.84  
  8 James Maniscalco          FR Connecticut            4:01.16  
  9 Darr Smith                FR Georgia                4:01.18  
 -- Jonathan Pelham           JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Sam Bowers                FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Michael Hans              SO Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Michael Smith                Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Navarro            SR Georgia               14:48.05  
  2 Davis Stockwell           SO Georgia               15:00.59  
  3 Carson Strom              SR South Caroli          15:06.27  
  4 Nathaniel Reichard        SO Georgia               15:07.60  
  5 John Bradley              SO Georgia               15:25.72  
  6 Tyler Moore               FR Ole Miss              15:43.19  
  7 Tyler Fox                    Unattached            15:51.18  
  8 Quinn Burden              FR Georgia               15:59.30  
 -- Sam Bowers                FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Nicholas Yanek               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Tom Buff                     Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Jonathan Pelham           JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Darr Smith                FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Taylor Scarbrough            Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Michael Hans              SO Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Michael Smith                Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore              SR South Caroli             13.58   1.5 
  2 Michael Nicholls          SR Georgia                  13.73   1.5 
  3 Kenney Broadnax           FR Ole Miss                 14.35   1.5 
  4 Konstantin Rust           FR Connecticut              14.35   1.5 
  5 Ke'Von Holder             SO Arkansas Sta             14.49   1.5 
  6 Tomi Alao                 SO Connecticut              14.55   1.5 
  7 Xavier Smith              FR Connecticut              14.58   1.5 
  8 Amari James               JR Arkansas Sta             14.75   1.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.02  6/8/2018    Rai Benjamin, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quincy Hall               JR South Caroli             50.34   1 
  2 Kalmon Stokes                The Winners Circ         51.51   1 
  3 Rivaldo Leacock           SO South Caroli             51.86   1 
  4 Noah Walker               JR South Caroli             53.16   1 
  5 Christian Yancey          SR Ole Miss                 53.34   2 
  6 Adam Khriss               FR Connecticut              53.87   2 
  7 Siegfried Zoller          FR Georgia                  54.09   2 
  8 James Faison                 Unattached               54.26   1 
  9 Marzel Miller                Oxy Athletics            54.28   1 
 10 Darrian Lockett           SO Arkansas Sta             54.89   2 
 11 Kenney Broadnax           FR Ole Miss                 55.79   2 
 12 Tyrell Moore                 The Winners Circ         56.81   2 
 13 Connor Blodgett           SO Connecticut              57.06   2 
 -- Wellington Ventura        FR Connecticut                DNS   2 
 -- Colt Nichols              SO Connecticut                DNS   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.17  6/8/2018    Houston                                     
                       Lewis III, Hall, Burke, Burrell                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia                                               39.72  
  2 South Carolina                                        40.47  
  3 Ole Miss                                              40.58  
  4 The Winners Circle                                    40.62  
  5 Connecticut                                           42.12  
 -- Arkansas State                                          DNS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.00  6/8/2018    USC                                       
                         Morgan, Benjamin, Shinnick, Norman                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                      3:09.95  
  2 Ole Miss                                            3:14.31  
  3 The Winners Circle                                  3:14.50  
  4 Connecticut                                         3:15.13  
  5 Connecticut  'B'                                    3:23.05  
  6 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:26.71  
 -- Connecticut  'C'                                        DNF  
 -- Oxy Athletics                                           DNS  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.02, 2.07, 2.12, 2.17 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keenon Laine              SR Georgia                  2.24m    7-04.25 
     2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.24 2.31 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Frank Massey              FR Arkansas Sta             2.12m    6-11.50 
     2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Antonios Merlos           SO Georgia                  2.12m    6-11.50 
     2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Darius Carbin             JR Georgia                  2.12m    6-11.50 
     2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tiaan Steenkamp           SR Arkansas Sta             2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.07 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peyton Weissmann          SO Ole Miss                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  1 Cole Colozzo              SO Ole Miss                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ian Bergere               SR Connecticut              4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Devon McShane             FR Connecticut              4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler Hrbek               FR Connecticut              4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Michael Carr              SR Arkansas Sta                NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Armand Woodley            SR South Caroli                NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bryce Simpson             JR South Caroli                NH            
     4.60 4.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Harrison Rice             FR Virginia Tec               DNS            
     
     
 -- Matthew Keown             SO Arkansas Sta               DNS            
     
     
 
Men Long Jump Lewis Gainey
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Yann Randrianasolo        SR South Caroli             7.66m  -0.3  25-01.75 
     7.38m(+0.0) 7.66m(-0.3) 7.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 7.57m(-2.6)
  2 Carter Shell              SO Arkansas Sta             7.59m  -0.4  24-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.59m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Emanuel Foster            JR Ole Miss                 7.38m  -1.3  24-02.50 
     PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.22m(-0.5) 7.38m(-1.3) 7.36m(-0.6)
  4 Donovan Louis             FR Virginia Tec             7.17m  -0.2  23-06.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 7.17m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3) 6.95m(-1.6)
  5 Courtney Thomas           FR Arkansas Sta             7.14m  -1.1  23-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 7.14m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Tyler Jones               SO South Caroli             7.07m  -0.7  23-02.50 
     6.90m(+0.0) 6.79m(-0.6) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 7.07m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7)
  7 Malik Snead               JR Connecticut              7.02m  +0.0  23-00.50 
     6.59m(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Demond Fleming            FR Ole Miss                 6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.44m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Jonathan Sanford             The Winners Circ         6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
     6.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.0)
 -- Safir Scott               SO Connecticut                DNS   NWI           
 -- Frank Massey              FR Arkansas Sta               DNS   NWI           
 -- Reggie Steele                Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Malik Snead               JR Connecticut             15.26m  -1.1  50-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 15.26m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-0.5)
  2 Chauncey Chambers         FR Virginia Tec            14.96m  -0.5  49-01.00 
     14.57m(+0.0) 14.42m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 14.85m(1.2) 14.96m(-0.5)
  3 Olabamibo Olajuwon Oke       Unattached              14.64m   0.6  48-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.49m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 14.36m(+0.0) 14.64m(0.6)
  4 Courtney Thomas           FR Arkansas Sta            14.47m   0.1  47-05.75 
     13.73m(+0.0) 13.94m(-0.8) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 14.08m(+0.0) 14.47m(0.1)
  5 Yann Randrianasolo        SR South Caroli            14.21m  -1.0  46-07.50 
     13.95m(-1.1) 13.01m(-1.4) 13.59m(-1.0) 13.90m(-1.3) FOUL(1.0) 14.21m(-1.0)
  6 Nile Uzzell               JR Connecticut             14.02m  +0.0  46-00.00 
     13.47m(-0.8) 13.99m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) 12.77m(+0.0) 14.02m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)
  7 Demond Fleming            FR Ole Miss                13.81m  +0.0  45-03.75 
     13.62m(-0.5) 13.81m(+0.0) 13.58m(-0.5) 13.70m(-0.8) 13.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Carter Shell              SO Arkansas Sta            12.56m  -0.1  41-02.50 
     PASS      12.56m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Safir Scott               SO Connecticut                DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Asinia Miller                Unattached              20.25m   66-05.25 
      19.38m  FOUL  19.46m  FOUL  20.25m  20.16m
  2 Denzel Comenentia         SR Georgia                 20.18m   66-02.50 
      FOUL  19.70m  FOUL  20.13m  20.14m  20.18m
  3 Eric Favors               JR South Caroli            18.49m   60-08.00 
      18.19m  FOUL  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ben Bonhurst              SR South Caroli            17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.66m  17.29m  17.16m  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matthew Brady             FR Connecticut             16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  16.45m  16.41m  16.83m
  6 Todd Stueber              SO Connecticut             16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.85m  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL
  7 Eron Carter               SO Arkansas Sta            16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eric Williams             SO Arkansas Sta            15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.71m  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL
  9 Jermaine Anderson         FR Arkansas Sta            15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m
 10 Devon Williams               MEVS.ME                 13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  13.30m            
 -- Itamar Levi                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- LeeRoi Johnson            FR Arkansas Sta               DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denzel Comenentia         SR Georgia                 55.98m     183-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 LeeRoi Johnson            FR Arkansas Sta            51.93m     170-04 
      45.43m  51.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Eron Carter               SO Arkansas Sta            51.00m     167-04 
      FOUL  50.97m  FOUL  51.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Todd Stueber              SO Connecticut             49.48m     162-04 
      39.28m  42.77m  49.48m  48.97m  47.73m  49.28m
  5 Isaiah Davenport          FR South Caroli            49.16m     161-03 
      49.16m  46.29m  47.03m  47.69m  44.89m  47.52m
  6 Malik Paul                JR South Caroli            48.24m     158-03 
      FOUL  48.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Devon Williams               MEVS.ME                 47.40m     155-06 
      FOUL  47.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eric Williams             SO Arkansas Sta            47.31m     155-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.31m  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL
  9 Sebastian Castano         JR Connecticut             45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  41.42m  FOUL  43.88m  45.28m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cristian Ravar Ladislau      Unattached              66.38m     217-09 
      FOUL  66.38m  65.64m  65.29m  65.94m  FOUL
  2 Alex Larsson                 Unattached              61.80m     202-09 
      61.80m  60.18m  59.72m  61.45m  FOUL  58.54m
  3 Joseph Benedetto          FR Ole Miss                57.90m     189-11 
      57.90m  FOUL  56.61m  FOUL  57.86m  57.33m
  4 Sebastian Castano         JR Connecticut             53.55m     175-08 
      52.10m  53.12m  FOUL  FOUL  48.70m  53.55m
  5 Chris Long                SO Ole Miss                52.83m     173-04 
      50.86m  FOUL  49.94m  51.86m  52.83m  52.57m
  6 Malik Paul                JR South Caroli            52.44m     172-00 
      46.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.44m  51.12m
  7 LeeRoi Johnson            FR Arkansas Sta            52.39m     171-10 
      47.71m  FOUL  49.31m  52.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Christopher Keegan        SO Connecticut             48.65m     159-07 
      48.57m  FOUL  FOUL  48.65m  FOUL  47.45m
  9 Eron Carter               SO Arkansas Sta            47.10m     154-06 
      47.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                  10.50   1.6    975
  2 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut              10.96   1.6    870
  3 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  11.03   1.6    854
  4 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                  11.09   1.6    841
  5 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                11.11   1.6    836
  6 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta             11.28   1.6    799
  7 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut              11.45   1.6    763
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS   1.6 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                  48.31     894
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  49.01     861
  3 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                49.23     850
  4 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut              49.47     839
  5 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                  50.21     805
  6 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut              50.58     788
  7 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta             53.29     669
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth              4:33.36     723
  2 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                4:33.55     721
  3 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                4:35.10     711
  4 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                4:35.39     710
  5 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut            4:43.14     661
  6 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut            4:48.71     626
 -- Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta               DNF  
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  14.19   1.3  2    950
  2 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut              14.60   1.3  2    899
  3 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                  14.88   1.3  2    864
  4 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta             14.90   1.0  1    862
  5 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                  15.14   1.0  1    833
  6 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                15.48   1.0  1    792
  7 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut              15.92   1.0  1    742
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS   1.3  2 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut              2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  1 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                  2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut              1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XPP 
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS            
     1.67 
      DNS 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                5.05m   16-06.75    926
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  5.05m   16-06.75    926
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP    O    O   XO  XPP 
  3 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                  4.65m   15-03.00    804
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut              4.35m   14-03.25    716
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXP 
  5 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                  3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O 
  5 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut              3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta                NH            
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS            
     
     
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                  7.57m   0.3  24-10.00    952
     7.57m(0.3) 7.47m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)            
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                  7.42m  -0.9  24-04.25    915
     6.88m(-1.3) 7.16m(-1.1) 7.42m(-0.9)            
  3 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                  7.27m  -0.1  23-10.25    878
     7.17m(-0.3) 7.17m(-0.7) 7.27m(-0.1)            
  4 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut              7.20m  -1.0  23-07.50    862
     6.69m(0.2) 7.20m(-1.0) 6.71m(+0.0)            
  5 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut              6.71m  -0.3  22-00.25    746
     6.34m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.3)            
  6 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                6.66m  -0.2  21-10.25    734
     6.59m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.66m(-0.2)            
  7 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta             6.61m  -0.4  21-08.25    723
     6.44m(0.6) 6.61m(-0.4) 6.57m(-0.7)            
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                 14.60m   47-11.00    765
      14.36m  FOUL  14.60m            
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                 13.85m   45-05.25    719
      12.93m  13.50m  13.85m            
  3 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta            13.10m   42-11.75    673
      12.70m  13.07m  13.10m            
  4 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth               12.48m   40-11.50    636
      12.48m  11.44m  FOUL            
  5 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                 12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.42m  PASS  PASS            
  6 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut             12.32m   40-05.00    626
      12.09m  12.32m  12.06m            
  7 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut             11.62m   38-01.50    583
      10.66m  11.62m  11.62m            
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                 42.23m     138-06    710
      36.88m  42.23m  FOUL            
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                 41.45m     136-00    694
      FOUL  41.45m  FOUL            
  3 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta            41.15m     135-00    688
      38.92m  37.49m  41.15m            
  4 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut             38.83m     127-05    641
      33.63m  37.81m  38.83m            
  5 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth               37.51m     123-01    614
      37.51m  36.59m  36.58m            
  6 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                 36.05m     118-03    585
      34.43m  34.55m  36.05m            
  7 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut             33.39m     109-06    532
      33.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth               56.86m     186-06    691
      55.75m  50.20m  56.86m            
  2 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                 56.09m     184-00    679
      52.52m  56.09m  54.10m            
  3 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                 46.32m     152-00    534
      FOUL  41.52m  46.32m            
  4 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta            45.68m     149-10    525
      44.35m  45.68m  45.56m            
  5 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut             44.65m     146-06    510
      44.65m  41.35m  43.92m            
  6 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut             42.31m     138-10    476
      39.22m  42.31m  40.86m            
  7 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                 29.17m      95-08    288
      28.70m  25.17m  29.17m            
 -- Coleton Clifft            JR Arkansas Sta               DNS            
 
Men Decathlon
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C  8539  5/12/2017   Lindon Victor, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri                  Estonia                   8060     
  2 Johannes Erm              SO Georgia                   7913     
  3 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                 7498     
  4 Jordan Torney             SO Connecticut               7225     
  5 Karel Tilga               FR Georgia                   6871     
  6 Benjamin Grosse           FR Connecticut               6624     
  7 Hayden Hampton            JR Arkansas Sta              5688