Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 01:25 PM
                   St. Joseph Lancer Invitational - 4/6/2019                   
                           Ameche Field, Tremper HS                            
                                  Kenosha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klein, Elizabeth          SR Catholic Central         13.93   3  10   
  2 Walton, Imani             SO Dominican                14.03   3   8   
  3 Wycklendt, Terez          FR DASH                     14.13   3   6   
  4 Simmons, Iyana            JR Dominican                14.34   3   5   
  5 Matrise, Katie            JR St. Joseph               14.39   3   4   
  6 Miles-Hood, Keira         FR Catholic Central         14.48   3   3   
  7 Sheehan, Abigail          JR Catholic Central         14.52   3   2   
  8 Vinson, Cheyanne          SO Prairie School           14.66   1   1   
  9 Babu, Reya                FR Prairie School           14.69   2 
 10 Thurman, India            SR Messmer                  14.98   2 
 11 Nichols, Tiarra           JR Dominican                15.06   3 
 12 Saffold, Parris           FR Dominican               x15.12   2 
 13 Altergott, Hannah         SO St. Joseph               15.32   2 
 14 Carroll, Ella             FR Dominican               x15.45   1 
 15 Pikula, Kaylee            FR Dominican               x15.60   1 
 16 Tynan, Mia                SO St. Joseph               15.72   2 
 17 Weldemariam, Saron        FR Dominican               x16.05   1 
 18 Gomez, Teigan             FR Christian Life           16.12   3 
 19 Zhang, Kelly              JR Christian Life           17.85   2 
 20 Lipski, Annika            SO DASH                     18.09   2 
 21 Sanchez, Mary             FR DASH                     18.25   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin-Cherry, DeJa       JR Messmer                  28.46   3  10   
  2 Simmons, Iyana            JR Dominican                29.09   3   8   
  3 Sheehan, Abigail          JR Catholic Central         29.82   3   6   
  4 Nevin, Ellie              SR Catholic Central         29.86   3   5   
  5 Walton, Imani             SO Dominican                30.75   3   4   
  6 Vinson, Amari             FR Dominican                31.33   2   3   
  7 Saffold, Parris           FR Dominican               x31.37   3 
  8 Chu, Stephanie            SO DASH                     31.53   3   2   
  9 Nichols, Tiarra           JR Dominican               x32.42   3 
 10 Carroll, Ella             FR Dominican               x32.53   2 
 11 Thurman, India            SR Messmer                  32.91   2   1   
 12 Pikula, Kaylee            FR Dominican               x33.01   1 
 13 Getka, Emma               SO St. Joseph               33.21   2 
 14 Weldemariam, Saron        FR Dominican               x33.46   2 
 15 Tynan, Mia                SO St. Joseph               33.97   2 
 16 VanDixhorn, Mackey        JR Christian Life           34.77   2 
 17 Johnson, Alexis           JR Messmer                  35.79   1 
 18 Hernandez, Nicole         FR Dominican               x36.66   1 
 19 Lipski, Annika            SO DASH                     40.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wycklendt, Terez          FR DASH                   1:08.18   10   
  2 McGuire, Maggie           SR St. Joseph             1:10.38    8   
  3 Chu, Abby                 SR DASH                   1:11.94    6   
  4 VanDixhorn, Mackey        JR Christian Life         1:19.74    5   
  5 Hernandez, Nicole         FR Dominican              1:28.26    4   
  6 VanDixhorn, Eliza         FR Christian Life         1:29.44    3   
  7 Lipski, Katrina           SR DASH                   1:33.93    2   
  8 Carroll, Ella             FR Dominican              1:34.00    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chu, Abby                 SR DASH                   2:51.94   10   
  2 McGuire, Maggie           SR St. Joseph             2:53.21    8   
  3 Taylor, Emma              JR DASH                   2:55.94    6   
  4 Ulrich, Caroline          SO Prairie School         2:56.52    5   
  5 Serafio, Lizeth           JR Messmer                3:27.52    4   
  6 Lipski, Katrina           SR DASH                   3:36.08    3   
  7 Schmitz, Alyssa           JR St. Joseph             3:38.25    2   
  8 Garcia, Edna              JR Messmer                4:59.31    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Caroline          SO Prairie School         6:22.15   10   
  2 Acosta, Maryjoseph        SO St. Joseph             6:23.98    8   
  3 Anderson, Sydney          JR Christian Life         6:24.43    6   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Catherine       SR Dominican             12:40.52   10   
  2 Frisch, Bernadette        FR Catholic Central      14:01.70    8   
  3 Anderson, Sydney          JR Christian Life        14:11.55    6   
  4 Balistreri, Josie         FR Dominican             14:48.58    5   
  5 Frediani, Kate            SR Dominican             15:00.12    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zinkgraf, Grace           SR DASH                     19.89   10   
  2 Pinter, Lexi              SO Christian Life           20.53    8   
  3 Milonas, Anna             SR Prairie School           21.28    6   
  4 Johnson, Alexis           JR Messmer                  25.37    5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kempf, Alivia             SR DASH                     57.64   10   
  2 Pinter, Lexi              SO Christian Life         1:01.14    8   
  3 Peterson, Anna            SR Prairie School         1:02.16    6   
  4 Milonas, Anna             SR Prairie School         1:07.13    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                      54.56   10   
  2 Dominican                                             56.51    8   
  3 Kenosha Christian Life                              1:09.53    6   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                    1:57.45   10   
  2 Dominican                                           2:07.17    8   
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  2:07.30    6   
  4 Dash                                                2:09.89    5   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dash                                                4:43.93   10   
  2 Catholic Central                                    4:46.32    8   
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  5:02.13    6   
  4 Kenosha Christian Life                              5:20.83    5   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                   12:08.74   10   
  2 Dash                                               12:17.78    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Elizabeth          SR Catholic Central       5-00.00   10   
  2 Klein, Julia              FR Catholic Central       4-08.00    8   
  3 Klein, Emma               SR Catholic Central       4-08.00    6   
  4 Pinter, Lexi              SO Christian Life         4-02.00    5   
  5 Kempf, Alivia             SR DASH                   4-00.00    4   
  6 Taylor, Emma              JR DASH                   3-08.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin-Cherry, DeJa       JR Messmer               14-06.50   10   
  2 Klein, Emma               SR Catholic Central      14-02.25    8   
  3 Matrise, Katie            JR St. Joseph            13-01.00    6   
  4 Altergott, Hannah         SO St. Joseph            12-10.50    5   
  5 Chu, Stephanie            SO DASH                  11-11.00    4   
  6 Zinkgraf, Grace           SR DASH                  11-07.50    3   
  7 Tynan, Mia                SO St. Joseph            10-08.50    2   
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin-Cherry, DeJa       JR Messmer               33-10.00   10   
  2 Klein, Julia              FR Catholic Central      30-02.00    8   
  3 Wu, Ella                  SR Christian Life        25-05.50    6   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Furreness, Mary           SR St. Joseph            35-09.50   10   
  2 Mattox, Alexis            SR St. Joseph            32-11.50    8   
  3 Holmes, Lake              JR DASH                  29-02.75    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Anevay          SO Prairie School        20-10.00    5   
  5 Lipski, Annika            SO DASH                  20-08.00    4   
  6 Lipski, Katrina           SR DASH                  18-08.75    3   
  7 Coletti, Annabelle        SR Catholic Central      18-07.75    2   
  8 Savas, Kate               SO Prairie School        16-00.00    1   
  9 Sanchez, Mary             FR DASH                 x15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattox, Alexis            SR St. Joseph              101-00   10   
  2 Furreness, Mary           SR St. Joseph               88-05    8   
  3 Holmes, Lake              JR DASH                     75-03    6   
  4 Zinkgraf, Grace           SR DASH                  62-10.50    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Anevay          SO Prairie School           50-02    4   
  6 Coletti, Annabelle        SR Catholic Central         42-00    3   
  7 Lipski, Annika            SO DASH                  40-10.50    2   
  8 Sanchez, Mary             FR DASH                 x28-01.50  
 -- Savas, Kate               SO Prairie School            FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Eferin             SO Dominican                12.06   4  10   
  2 Aldrich, Nick             JR Catholic Central         12.11   4   8   
  3 Stancato, Domonic         JR St. Joseph               12.16   4   6   
  4 Holmes, Briel             SR DASH                     12.17   4   5   
  5 Smith, Sean               JR Dominican                12.23   4   4   
  6 Stich, Gabe               SO Catholic Central         12.47   3   3   
  7 Donson, Martez            FR Dominican                12.53   4   2   
  8 Pierce, Perryon           FR DASH                     12.72   2   1   
  9 Guerrero, Rogelio         SO Catholic Central         12.75   4 
 10 Dinges, Kai               SO Prairie School           12.76   1 
 11 Frosch, Jason             JR Prairie School           12.83   1 
 12 Scroggins, Anthony        SO St. Joseph               12.90   4 
 13 Aguilar, Jared            JR DASH                     12.91   3 
 14 Way, Eh Ber               JR Messmer                  12.96   2 
 15 Timmons, Jeremy           SO Dominican               x13.11   3 
 16 Hughes, Ben               SR DASH                    x13.32   3 
 17 Moore, Eric               SR Messmer                  13.34   3 
 18 Rosen, Seth               JR Christian Life           13.40   2 
 19 Taylor, Kennard           SO DASH                    x13.58   2 
 20 DeSmidt, George           SR Catholic Central        x13.60   2 
 21 Lentz, Parker             SO DASH                    x13.61   3 
 22 Forget, Nathan            FR DASH                    x13.63   2 
 23 Yang, Alex                FR Christian Life           13.70   4 
 24 Murphy, Matthias          FR Catholic Central        x13.81   1 
 25 Freeman, Sean             FR St. Joseph               13.84   3 
 26 Maxie, Jerimiah           SR DASH                    x13.84   2 
 27 Evans, JaJuan             SO Messmer                  13.96   3 
 28 San Nicolas, John         JR St. Joseph              x13.98   2 
 29 Wang, Gabriel             FR Christian Life           14.58   1 
 30 Gillespie, Dominic        SO St. Joseph              x15.51   3 
 31 Zavaleta, Jesse           FR Prairie School           15.62   1 
 32 Smrecek, Luke             FR DASH                    x18.35   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Braedon         JR St. Joseph               23.57   5  10   
  2 Catunao, Chris            SR St. Joseph               24.27   5   8   
  3 Holmes, Briel             SR DASH                     24.49   5   6   
  4 Stancato, Domonic         JR St. Joseph               24.87   5   5   
  5 Burns, Eferin             SO Dominican                24.96   5   4   
  6 Wilson, De'Andre          SR Messmer                  25.24   4   3   
  7 Barnes, Lee               SO Dominican                25.60   5   2   
  8 Guerrero, Rogelio         SO Catholic Central         25.62   4   1   
  9 Frosch, Jason             JR Prairie School           25.69   3 
 10 Way, Eh Ber               JR Messmer                  25.84   4 
 11 Pierce, Perryon           FR DASH                     26.19   3 
 12 Donson, Martez            FR Dominican                26.20   4 
 13 Boilek, Jacob             SO Prairie School           26.27   1 
 14 Schaber, Joshua           SR DASH                     26.37   4 
 15 Timmons, Jeremy           SO Dominican               x26.48   3 
 16 Scroggins, Anthony        SO St. Joseph              x26.53   5 
 17 Mondragon, Israel         JR St. Joseph              x26.71   5 
 18 Moyer, Jack               JR St. Joseph              x26.96   4 
 19 Kumar, Arjun              FR Prairie School           26.99   3 
 20 Zhu, Atom                 FR Dominican               x27.23   3 
 21 Rosen, Seth               JR Christian Life           27.26   3 
 22 Forget, Ben               SO DASH                    x27.39   2 
 23 Dhar, Mehul               FR Prairie School          x27.69   2 
 24 Murphy, Matthias          FR Catholic Central         27.97   1 
 25 Taylor, Kennard           SO DASH                    x28.26   3 
 26 Elliott, Connor           FR Dominican               x28.34   2 
 27 Hartz, Montaye            JR Messmer                  28.55   1 
 28 Maxie, Jerimiah           SR DASH                    x28.56   2 
 29 Yang, Alex                FR Christian Life           28.67   3 
 30 Kapity, Joshua            FR Christian Life           29.99   2 
 31 San Nicolas, John         JR St. Joseph              x30.45   2 
 32 Michel, Tyler             SO St. Joseph              x30.79   2 
 33 Wang, Gabriel             FR Christian Life          x30.89   1 
 34 Hein, Matthew             FR DASH                    x31.86   1 
 35 Gillespie, Dominic        SO St. Joseph              x32.23   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catunao, Chris            SR St. Joseph               54.87   3  10   
  2 Leconte, Bryan            SR St. Joseph               55.57   3   8   
  3 Iaquinta, Val             JR St. Joseph               56.25   3   6   
  4 Daniels, Justin           JR Dominican                56.34   3   5   
  5 Lopez, Jack               FR Prairie School           56.49   3   4   
  6 Stancato, Domonic         JR St. Joseph              x57.70   2 
  7 Hughes, Ben               SR DASH                     58.15   2   3   
  8 Barnes, Lee               SO Dominican                58.33   3   2   
  9 Babu, Sebby               FR Prairie School         1:00.89   2   1   
 10 Mcgraveyl-Tate, Stephe'n  SO Prairie School         1:01.18   1 
 11 Kumar, Arjun              FR Prairie School        x1:01.19   2 
 12 Knight, Wylie             SO St. Joseph            x1:01.80   3 
 13 DeSmidt, George           SR Catholic Central       1:02.84   2 
 14 Evans, JaJuan             SO Messmer                1:05.21   2 
 15 Moore, Eric               SR Messmer                1:05.67   3 
 16 Michel, Tyler             SO St. Joseph            x1:05.86   2 
 17 Dhar, Mehul               FR Prairie School        x1:08.10   1 
 18 Kapity, Joshua            FR Christian Life         1:09.19   1 
 19 Salazar, Noah             SO Christian Life         1:09.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaber, Caleb            JR DASH                   2:12.49   10   
  2 Nuzzo, Luke               SR St. Joseph             2:20.28    8   
  3 Anderson, Micah           JR Christian Life         2:22.37    6   
  4 Matteucci, Rocco          SO St. Joseph             2:24.33    5   
  5 Pienkos, Michael          JR St. Joseph             2:24.95    4   
  6 Taylor, Alexander         FR DASH                   2:25.28    3   
  7 Savas, Steve              SR Prairie School         2:26.14    2   
  8 Maurer, Vincent           JR DASH                   2:26.82    1   
  9 Zhu, Yun                  JR St. Joseph            x2:29.88  
 10 Schaber, Matthew          FR DASH                  x2:44.52  
 11 Wright, Patrick           JR Messmer                2:48.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nuzzo, Luke               SR St. Joseph             4:57.02   10   
  2 Anderson, Micah           JR Christian Life         5:01.88    8   
  3 Phillips, Aidan           SO Dominican              5:04.64    6   
  4 Matteucci, Rocco          SO St. Joseph             5:08.44    5   
  5 Pienkos, Michael          JR St. Joseph             5:10.93    4   
  6 Savas, Steve              SR Prairie School         5:12.84    3   
  7 Lozano, Ben               FR Dominican              5:17.57    2   
  8 Taylor, Alexander         FR DASH                   5:24.27    1   
  9 Rocha, Erich              JR Messmer                5:27.58  
 10 Klimt, Nathan             SO Christian Life         5:31.40  
 11 Lynch, Conall             JR Catholic Central       5:39.01  
 12 Jorgenson, JP             FR Prairie School         5:39.63  
 13 Craig, Evander            FR Catholic Central       5:40.96  
 14 Mateos, Victor            SO Messmer                5:57.09  
 15 Schaber, Matthew          FR DASH                   5:59.46  
 16 Knoell, Wyatt             FR Prairie School         6:11.95  
 17 Mills, Colin              FR St. Joseph            x6:13.36  
 18 Chadwick, Gavin           FR Prairie School        x6:28.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sam            JR Catholic Central      10:43.39   10   
  2 Phillips, Aidan           SO Dominican             10:43.47    8   
  3 LeSac, Joshua             SO DASH                  11:34.72    6   
  4 Lozano, Ben               FR Dominican             11:39.05    5   
  5 Klimt, Nathan             SO Christian Life        12:01.58    4   
  6 Mezatis, Brett            FR Christian Life        12:08.82    3   
  7 Infusino, Vinny           SR St. Joseph            13:04.90    2   
  8 Davis, Noah               FR St. Joseph            13:23.76    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, De'Andre          SR Messmer                  18.04   10   
  2 Thomas, Noah              JR Dominican                18.11    8   
  3 Boilek, Jacob             SO Prairie School           19.48    6   
  4 Holmes, Noble             FR DASH                     20.11    5   
  5 Below, Joshua             SR DASH                     21.24    4   
  6 Mcgraveyl-Tate, Stephe'n  SO Prairie School           21.65    3   
  7 Jones, Phillip            JR Dominican                22.34    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Noah              JR Dominican                46.69   10   
  2 Boilek, Jacob             SO Prairie School           48.61    8   
  3 Below, Joshua             SR DASH                     51.49    6   
  4 Forget, Ben               SO DASH                     54.28    5   
  5 Mateos, Victor            SO Messmer                  56.78    4   
  6 Hein, Matthew             FR DASH                     57.68    3   
 -- Egan, Kevin               JR DASH                        DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominican                                             48.44   10   
  2 Catholic Central                                      48.77    8   
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                    49.92    6   
  4 Dash                                                  50.23    5   
  5 Dash  'B'                                            x55.38  
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph  'C'                              x55.92  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                    1:39.19   10   
  2 Dominican                                           1:41.38    8   
  3 Dash  'B'                                          x1:43.29  
  4 Dash                                                1:50.46    6   
 -- Kenosha St. Joseph                                       DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dash                                                3:54.72   10   
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  4:01.39    8   
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph  'B'                            x4:39.59  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dash                                                9:32.27   10   
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph                                 10:10.47    8   
  3 Kenosha Christian Life                             10:14.63    6   
  4 The Prairie School                                 10:47.48    5   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chen, Haifeng             SR St. Joseph             5-10.00   10   
  2 McIlany, Caleb            JR Christian Life         5-08.00    8   
  3 McCourt, Neal             SO Catholic Central       5-08.00    6   
  4 Muellenbach, Reid         SO Catholic Central       5-04.00    5   
 -- Burns, Eferin             SO Dominican                   NH  
 -- Leconte, Bryan            SR St. Joseph                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Briel             SR DASH                  18-02.00   10   
  2 Chen, Haifeng             SR St. Joseph            18-01.25    8   
  3 Merriet-Jr., Gary         SR Messmer               16-07.75    6   
  4 DeSmidt, George           SR Catholic Central      16-04.75    5   
  5 Dinges, Kai               SO Prairie School        16-04.50    4   
  6 Iaquinta, Val             JR St. Joseph            16-00.25    3   
  7 Jones, Phillip            JR Dominican             15-11.00    2   
  8 Holmes, Noble             FR DASH                  15-10.50    1   
  9 Stancato, Domonic         JR St. Joseph            15-08.50  
 10 Guerrero, Rogelio         SO Catholic Central      15-07.25  
 11 Schaber, Joshua           SR DASH                  15-04.75  
 12 Leconte, Bryan            SR St. Joseph           x15-01.75  
 13 McCourt, Neal             SO Catholic Central      14-09.00  
 14 Moyer, Jack               JR St. Joseph           x14-03.50  
 15 Barnes, Lee               SO Dominican             14-00.00  
 16 Davison, Kavon            SR Messmer               13-10.50  
 17 Timmons, Jeremy           SO Dominican             12-10.00  
 18 Murphy, Matthias          FR Catholic Central     x12-08.25  
 19 Michel, Tyler             SO St. Joseph           x12-02.25  
 20 Wang, Gabriel             FR Christian Life        11-04.50  
 21 Yang, Alex                FR Christian Life        10-09.25  
 -- Kapity, Joshua            FR Christian Life            FOUL  
 -- Scroggins, Anthony        SO St. Joseph                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chen, Haifeng             SR St. Joseph            39-04.00   10   
  2 Merriet-Jr., Gary         SR Messmer               38-09.00    8   
  3 Westhoff, Liam            JR DASH                  35-01.50    6   
  4 Zhu, Atom                 FR Dominican             33-10.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Noah              JR Dominican             33-01.25    4   
  6 Elliott, Connor           FR Dominican             31-10.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Alexander         FR DASH                  29-07.25    2   
  8 Hein, Matthew             FR DASH                  29-06.00    1   
  9 Taylor, Kennard           SO DASH                 x28-03.00  
 10 Below, Joshua             SR DASH                 x27-09.50  
 -- Pierce, Perryon           FR DASH                      FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muellenbach, Reid         SO Catholic Central      36-01.50   10   
  2 Simpson, Phillip          FR Dominican             36-01.00    8   
  3 Pable, Ben                SO St. Joseph            35-07.25    6   
  4 Avalos, John              SR St. Joseph            35-02.75    5   
  5 Hillman, Jack             SO Dominican             34-00.50    4   
  6 Pable, John               SR St. Joseph            33-03.25    3   
  7 Shaw, Tyler               SR Catholic Central      31-07.25    2   
  8 Pedone, Simon             SR Catholic Central      30-11.75    1   
  9 Labicki, Michael          SO Catholic Central     x30-02.00  
 10 Rosen, Seth               JR Christian Life        29-01.00  
 11 Rucker, Jacarie           SR DASH                  28-00.75  
 12 Mullen, Nathan            SO St. Joseph           x26-11.75  
 13 Forget, Ben               SO DASH                  26-01.50  
 14 Forget, Nathan            FR DASH                  24-09.25  
 15 Vo, Danny                 FR St. Joseph           x23-00.00  
 16 Walton, Sam               SO Dominican             22-01.25  
 17 Smrecek, Luke             FR DASH                 x18-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillman, Jack             SO Dominican               111-07   10   
  2 Pable, Ben                SO St. Joseph               94-05    8   
  3 Simpson, Phillip          FR Dominican                89-00    6   
  4 Holmes, Noble             FR DASH                     84-03    5   
  5 Shaw, Tyler               SR Catholic Central         80-00    4   
  6 Muellenbach, Reid         SO Catholic Central         78-10    3   
  7 Pable, John               SR St. Joseph            75-06.50    2   
  8 Mullen, Nathan            SO St. Joseph               70-01    1   
  9 Rucker, Jacarie           SR DASH                     67-11  
 10 Pedone, Simon             SR Catholic Central         67-03  
 11 Avalos, John              SR St. Joseph              x65-08  
 12 Taylor, Alexander         FR DASH                     60-10  
 13 Labicki, Michael          SO Catholic Central        x50-06  
 14 Smrecek, Luke             FR DASH                    x50-01  
 15 Vo, Danny                 FR St. Joseph              x43-02  
 16 Walton, Sam               SO Dominican                41-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DASH                       128        2) Catholic Central          117   
    3) Kenosha St. Joseph          91        4) Dominican                  68   
    5) Kenosha Christian Life      58        6) The Prairie School         43   
    7) Messmer                     41                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha St. Joseph         170        2) Dominican                 130   
    3) DASH                       115        4) Catholic Central           76   
    5) The Prairie School          36        6) Kenosha Christian Life     35   
    7) Messmer                     31