Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 05:06 PM
                   2019 FSU Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019                    
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.63  2007        Teona Rodgers, Wharton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacious Sears             12 Palm Beach G             11.84  -0.5  3 
  2 LaSarah Hargrove          12 Gaither HS               11.91  -0.5  3 
  3 Dianisty Bolden           12 Largo HS                 11.96  -0.5  3 
  4 Teera Stewart             11 Dunbar HS                12.16  -0.5  3 
  5 Ani Wells                 11 Armwood HS               12.20  -0.5  3 
  6 Zayne Jack                11 George M. St             12.21  -0.5  3 
  7 Autaliah Williams-Gould   10 Pine Forest              12.31   0.2  2 
  8 Madison King              11 Godby HS                 12.38  -1.0  1 
  9 Jacquell Lewis            11 Florida High             12.45   0.2  2 
 10 Abigail Pantlitz          11 Navarre HS               12.49  -0.5  3 
 11 Shaniya Benjamin          11 Alonso HS                12.50  -0.5  3 
 12 A'Kyrah O'Banner          11 Godby HS                 12.53   0.2  2 
 13 Miahna Harden             10 Lincoln HS               12.55  -1.0  1 
 14 Jordan Moss               12 Faith Academ             12.61  -1.0  1 
 15 Mikendy Edwards           10 Monroe Compr             12.66   0.2  2 
 16 Zyan Mathis               10 Alexander                12.87  -1.0  1 
 17 De'Aundra Johnson         10 Pine Forest              12.90   0.2  2 
 18 Janasia Cox               12 Gadsden Coun             12.98  -1.0  1 
 -- Kameron Scille            11 Wellington H               DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Tah'trhea Brown           12 St. Petersbu               DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Lucheyona Weaver          10 Dunbar HS                  DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Rayanna Mathis             9 Dr. Phillips               DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Cartashous Valentine      10 Palatka HS                 DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Giovanna Mallicote        12 George M. St               DNS  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 23.38  2017        Karimah Davis, Palm Beach Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacious Sears             12 Palm Beach G             24.32  -0.5  3 
  2 Shaniya Benjamin          11 Alonso HS                24.55  -0.5  3 
  3 LaSarah Hargrove          12 Gaither HS               24.56  -0.5  3 
  4 Ani Wells                 11 Armwood HS               24.79  +0.0  2 
  5 Zayne Jack                11 George M. St             24.89  +0.0  2 
  6 Moriah Oliveira           11 Evangelical              24.91  -0.5  3 
  7 Teera Stewart             11 Dunbar HS                24.92  +0.0  2 
  8 Kaitlyn Cole              12 Spanish Fort             24.99  +0.0  2 
  9 Kameron Scille            11 Wellington H             25.02  +0.0  2 
 10 A'Kyrah O'Banner          11 Godby HS                 25.08  -0.5  3 
 11 Autaliah Williams-Gould   10 Pine Forest              25.22  -0.3  1 
 12 Naveyh Frost              10 Godby HS                 25.41  -0.3  1  25.402
 13 Jacquell Lewis            11 Florida High             25.41  +0.0  2  25.410
 14 Abigail Pantlitz          11 Navarre HS               25.67  +0.0  2 
 15 De'Aundra Johnson         10 Pine Forest              25.94  +0.0  2  25.935
 15 Miahna Harden             10 Lincoln HS               25.94  -0.3  1  25.935
 17 Ashleigh Clark            12 Pine Crest H             26.21  -0.3  1 
 18 Janasia Cox               12 Gadsden Coun             26.30  -0.5  3 
 -- Denise White              12 Bay HS                     DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Latasha Smith             12 Suncoast HS                DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.87  2017        Karimah Davis, Palm Beach Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ken'naria Gadson          11 Wharton HS               54.58   4 
  2 Moriah Oliveira           11 Evangelical              55.56   4 
  3 Kameron Scille            11 Wellington H             56.32   4 
  4 Kaitlyn Cole              12 Spanish Fort             56.44   4 
  5 Shaniya Benjamin          11 Alonso HS                56.67   4 
  6 Ja'Milya Poole            12 Monroe Compr             57.03   4 
  7 Camielle Milledge         11 Monroe Compr             57.10   3 
  8 Gabriella Grissom          9 Sandy Creek              57.16   2 
  9 Nadia Collins             10 Leon HS                  57.39   3 
 10 Kennedy R Crawford        11 Alexander                57.73   2 
 11 Nia Harris                11 Monroe Compr             57.93   2 
 12 Kiarra Jordan             11 Rickards HS              57.96   3 
 13 Yasmin Grace              10 Lincoln HS               58.35   3 
 14 Taryn Henry               11 Lincoln HS               59.28   3 
 15 Jaiya Davis               10 Hoover                   59.78   1 
 16 Samantha Kavanagh          8 Calvary Chri           1:00.52   4 
 17 Riniya Johnson            11 Auburndale H           1:00.64   3 
 18 Jasmine Loriz             12 West Florida           1:00.90   2 
 19 Brianna Flake             10 Armwood HS             1:01.60   1 
 20 Ashleigh Clark            12 Pine Crest H           1:01.72   1 
 21 Reagan Hendricks          10 Hoover                 1:03.18   1 
 -- Latasha Smith             12 Suncoast HS                DNS   4 
 -- Katelynn Sims             10 Springstead                DNS   2 
 -- Patasha Bryan             10 South Walton               DNS   2 
 -- Erin Cannon               12 Hoover                     DNS   2 
 -- Lanayjah Kelly             9 Godby HS                   DNS   1 
 -- Shania Cromartie          11 Leon HS                    DNS   1 
 -- Natalie Brown             12 George M. St               DNS   2 
 -- Zoe Alexander             12 Dr. Phillips               DNS   3 
 -- Kai'lyn Kirkland          10 Raines HS                  DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.87  3/23/2018   Caitlin Collier, Bolles HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alicia Ruiz               10 George Jenki           2:13.67   3 
  2 Sierra Oliveira           11 Evangelical            2:13.90   3 
  3 Jazzmin Taylor            10 Alexander              2:15.89   2 
  4 Caitlin Wilkey            11 Chiles HS              2:16.15   2 
  5 Cadi Rowe                 12 Lake Minneol           2:16.34   3 
  6 Julia Deal                11 Ponte Vedra            2:16.37   3 
  7 Ajmone Myers              10 Mandarin HS            2:18.40   2 
  8 Marianne Mihas            10 Chicago Lati           2:18.57   3 
  9 Kambry Smith              10 Fort Walton            2:18.69   3 
 10 Julianna Courville         9 Venice HS              2:19.16   2 
 11 Paola Bencosme            10 G. Holmes Br           2:20.41   2 
 12 Shyanne Mayes             12 West Orange            2:20.58   3 
 13 Megan Hughes              11 Academy of H           2:21.38   3 
 14 Gabrielle Johnson         10 Winter Park            2:21.66   1 
 15 Erin Cannon               12 Hoover                 2:21.80   2 
 16 Charlotte Augenstein      11 Deerfield-Wi           2:22.09   1 
 17 Samantha Kavanagh          8 Calvary Chri           2:22.21   3 
 18 Sarah Magee               12 George M. St           2:22.23   1 
 19 Kylie Kanaar              10 Springstead            2:22.49   2 
 20 Emma Langley              12 Hoover                 2:22.78   3 
 21 Elizabeth Wetmore         12 Evangelical            2:22.79   1 
 22 Emily Little              11 Marist                 2:22.97   1 
 23 Amanda Schwartz           11 Pine Crest H           2:23.65   2 
 24 Olivia Miller             12 Chiles HS              2:24.18   2 
 25 Jazlyn Dailey              9 Winter Park            2:24.35   1 
 26 Sydney Avery              12 Berkeley Pre           2:25.25   1 
 27 Alyssa Mark               11 West Orange            2:25.26   1 
 28 Kate Hastings             10 Bolles HS              2:25.56   1 
 29 Nia Rivers                11 Wharton HS             2:25.58   1 
 30 Presley Miles             10 Saint James            2:26.93   3 
 31 Hannah Farley             12 Niceville HS           2:29.21   2 
 -- Sierra Stocker            10 Pine Crest H               DNS   2 
 -- Nora Solomon              11 Marist                     DNS   1 
 -- Lillian Holtery           10 Niceville HS               DNS   3 
 -- Tara Jessen                9 Signal Mount               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:47.61  3/24/2018   Caitlin Collier, Bolles HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tsion Yared               11 Pine Crest H           4:52.26   2 
  2 Alyssa Hendrix            11 Riverview High S       4:53.62   2 
  3 Rylee Pustilnik           11 Spanish Rive           4:57.67   2 
  4 Emily Culley              12 Chiles HS              4:58.06   2 
  5 Caitlin Wilkey            11 Chiles HS              4:59.20   2 
  6 Alyson Churchill          11 Chiles HS              4:59.34   2 
  7 Rebecca Clark             12 The Villages           4:59.80   2 
  8 Erica Fisher              12 Pace HS                5:01.77   1 
  9 Emily Faulhaber           11 Pine Crest H           5:02.70   2 
 10 Marianne Mihas            10 Chicago Lati           5:04.36   2 
 11 Cadi Rowe                 12 Lake Minneol           5:05.91   2 
 12 Alicia Ruiz               10 George Jenki           5:06.98   1 
 13 Kambry Smith              10 Fort Walton            5:08.40   1 
 14 Jacquelyn Abanses         10 George M. St           5:09.28   2 
 15 Emily Little              11 Marist                 5:09.53   1 
 16 Kathleen Schellman        11 Marist                 5:09.74   1 
 17 Presley Miles             10 Saint James            5:12.34   2 
 18 Erin Fegans               11 Landmark Chr           5:12.90   1 
 19 Sarah Magee               12 George M. St           5:13.32   1 
 20 Elizabeth Iliff           10 Creekside HS           5:16.67   1 
 21 Stephy Ormsby             11 Fort Myers H           5:18.25   1 
 22 Sinkenesh Parker          10 Circle Chris           5:20.08   1 
 23 Audrey McAnally           11 Trinity Prep           5:21.14   2 
 24 Isabel Muehleman          12 Hilton Head            5:21.76   1 
 25 Kate Tugman               11 Gorham High            5:22.26   1 
 26 Brooke McEwen             11 Circle Chris           5:26.25   1 
 27 Amanda Schwartz           11 Pine Crest H           5:31.95   1 
 -- Parker Valby              11 East Lake HS               DNS   2 
 -- Jordan Shapiro            11 Miami Palmet               DNS   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:52.09  2017        Kristlin Gear, Fort Myers                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Miller             12 Chiles HS              5:09.27   8 
  2 Arlie Rubin                9 HB Plant HS            5:14.71   8 
  3 Lauren Jorgensen          10 Gulf Breeze            5:15.29   8 
  4 Lisa Adjouadi             11 G. Holmes Br           5:16.60   8 
  5 Billie Castillo           11 Titusville H           5:18.52   8 
  6 Anna Sentner              11 George Jenki           5:19.20   8 
  7 Clarisa Groff              9 Winter Park            5:21.41   7 
  8 Lydia Friedman            11 Citrus Park            5:21.97   8 
  9 Maxine Montoya            10 Bolles HS              5:22.35   8 
 10 Megan Hughes              11 Academy of H           5:23.83   8 
 11 Avery Calabro             10 Leon HS                5:24.42   8 
 12 Megan Churchill           11 Chiles HS              5:25.16   7 
 13 Sierra Stocker            10 Pine Crest H           5:25.18   7 
 14 Katherine Harland         11 Mandarin HS            5:25.52   8 
 15 Jazlyn Dailey              9 Winter Park            5:26.07   8 
 16 Alyssa Halcomb            10 Hoover                 5:27.17   7 
 17 Cassie Lawlor             12 Pine Crest H           5:27.19   7 
 18 Mia Perez                 11 Estero HS              5:27.47   5 
 19 Sydney Avery              12 Berkeley Pre           5:27.76   8 
 20 Sarah Schultz             11 Fort Myers H           5:28.68   8 
 21 Tabitha Suggs             10 Alonso HS              5:28.87   7 
 22 Riley Bradshaw            10 Lakewood Ran           5:29.05   6 
 23 Alyssa Wyatt               9 Mandarin HS            5:29.26   7 
 24 Gianna Forte              12 Bishop Snyde           5:29.74   8 
 25 Charlotte Augenstein      11 Deerfield-Wi           5:30.12   7 
 26 Anagrace Fagot             9 Circle Chris           5:30.27   6 
 27 Katherine Resavage        12 Leon HS                5:30.39   8 
 28 Mikaela Brown             11 Mandarin HS            5:30.51   7 
 29 Brooke Reif                9 Wharton HS             5:30.63   6 
 30 Haley Stallworth          12 Hoover                 5:30.83   8 
 31 Anna Fischler             10 Fort Myers H           5:30.93   6 
 32 Kylie Kanaar              10 Springstead            5:31.71   7 
 33 Helena Kummings           11 Bolles HS              5:32.01   8 
 34 Lindsay James             10 Chiles HS              5:32.67   7 
 35 Camryn Curtis             10 Alexander              5:32.81   6 
 36 Abby Schrobilgen          12 Chiles HS              5:33.15   6 
 37 Isabella Babilonia        10 Viera HS               5:33.16   6 
 38 Lillian Unger             10 Leon HS                5:34.27   7 
 39 Elizabeth Eudaly          11 HB Plant HS            5:34.35   6 
 40 Nia Rivers                11 Wharton HS             5:34.46   8 
 41 Ellie Kunze               11 Lake Minneol           5:34.88   7 
 42 Kaleigh Maliek             9 George Jenki           5:34.96   5 
 43 abigail Baileys           10 Robinson HS            5:35.14   6 
 44 Lorrie Axelrod            11 Pine Crest H           5:36.55   8 
 45 Jayda Brooks              12 Niceville HS           5:37.79   5 
 46 Hartley Hill              10 HB Plant HS            5:38.61   4 
 47 Kate Hastings             10 Bolles HS              5:38.94   6 
 48 Isabell Miller             9 George Jenki           5:39.03   5 
 49 Ryleigh Sperry             9 Montverde Ac           5:39.10   6 
 50 Mason Ingallinera         11 Lakewood Ran           5:39.29   5 
 51 Victoria Siqueira         11 Spanish Rive           5:40.07   6 
 52 Lindsay Gonzalez           9 Mandarin HS            5:40.16   6 
 53 Alixandra Rubin           11 HB Plant HS            5:40.99   7 
 54 Rachel Johnson            12 Alonso HS              5:41.05   5 
 55 Ella Hodges                9 Chiles HS              5:41.09   5 
 56 Samantha Josephson        11 Bolles HS              5:41.28   5 
 57 Elizabeth Segars          10 Niceville HS           5:41.92   7 
 58 Genesis Ernest            12 Mandarin HS            5:42.75   5 
 59 Sarah Tychsen              7 Community Ch           5:42.95   6 
 60 Maria-Antonela Sanchez    12 G. Holmes Br           5:43.30   5 
 61 Emma Paliotta             10 Lakewood Ran           5:43.58   5 
 62 Tiffany Joyner            11 Mandarin HS            5:43.61   4 
 63 Viktorya Manno            11 George Jenki           5:44.51   6 
 64 Jennifer Lukowski         11 Venice HS              5:44.92   5 
 65 Paige Kelly               10 Niceville HS           5:44.99   3 
 66 Isabela Fernandez         11 Our Lady of            5:45.55   4 
 67 Olivia Manno              11 HB Plant HS            5:45.70   7 
 68 Erin Wilcox               12 Niceville HS           5:45.73   4 
 69 Johanna Diez               9 Our Lady of            5:46.13   3 
 70 Isa Timiraos              11 Our Lady of            5:46.14   6 
 71 Clara Beth LaFollette     11 Niceville HS           5:47.07   4 
 72 Maria Areola              12 West Florida           5:47.42   5 
 73 Alana Batista             11 Our Lady of            5:48.38   6 
 74 Ellison Wietecha          11 Lakewood Ran           5:48.86   3 
 75 Daniela Arana             10 Our Lady of            5:48.90   4 
 76 Abigail Witt              11 Bolles HS              5:49.16   6 
 77 Alexa Fredericks          11 Academy of H           5:49.41   8 
 78 Hadley Ropp                9 Bolles HS              5:49.87   4 
 79 Amber Elphick             12 Mandarin HS            5:50.59   4 
 80 Lauren Conover             9 Mandarin HS            5:51.66   6 
 81 Jinia Johnson             11 Wharton HS             5:53.44   3 
 82 Sally Calhoun             12 Stanton Prep           5:53.62   3 
 83 Jasmine Valle              9 Alonso HS              5:53.70   4 
 84 Pearson Heim               9 HB Plant HS            5:54.01   1 
 85 Anna Csikai               12 Bolles HS              5:54.02   6 
 86 Lauren Whittier           10 Lincoln HS             5:55.08   2 
 87 Brooke Siviter            10 Viera HS               5:55.23   5 
 88 Hannah Luff               11 Venice HS              5:55.26   4 
 89 Milana Tirse              12 Our Lady of            5:55.34   5 
 90 Emily Grandstaff           9 Circle Chris           5:55.51   3 
 91 Peyton Crevasse            9 Nease HS               5:55.76   2 
 92 Madeline Rodriguez        10 Academy of H           5:55.81   3 
 93 Sydney Stelly             11 Stanton Prep           5:56.27   3 
 94 Jordan Bunn               12 Bolles HS              5:56.28   4 
 95 Laney Markman             12 HB Plant HS            5:56.43   4 
 96 Kelsey Perdomo            10 Our Lady of            5:57.26   5 
 97 Zoe Pustilnik              9 Spanish Rive           5:57.69   7 
 98 Jirah Arnold              12 Lincoln HS             5:57.77   3 
 99 Camille Ferron            12 Mandarin HS            5:58.05   2 
100 Amanda Brake              12 Wharton HS             5:58.83   5 
101 Olivia Dean               10 Florida High           5:58.92   3 
102 Madison Alligood          11 Bishop Kenny           5:58.96   4 
103 Kathryn Saunders           9 Bishop Kenny           5:59.38   3 
104 Emily Wilhelm             10 Trinity Prep           5:59.69   5 
105 Susan Mago                11 Nease HS               6:00.60   4 
106 Madison Hood              10 Estero HS              6:01.46   1 
107 Sage Koury                10 George Jenki           6:01.56   2 
108 Anna Craig                 9 Satellite Hi           6:01.68   3 
109 Amanda Weismann           11 HB Plant HS            6:01.73   2 
110 Emelia Huebner             9 Seffner Chri           6:02.14   2 
111 Maricel Esquilin          12 Estero HS              6:02.59   1 
112 Gretchen Montgomery       10 Pine Crest H           6:03.29   5 
113 Alexandra Richmond         9 Stanton Prep           6:03.38   2 
114 Katherine Bouck            9 Community Ch           6:03.45   1 
115 Lily Schultze             10 Springstead            6:03.68   2 
116 Isabelle Areces           12 Our Lady of            6:04.24   4 
117 Paris Brown               12 Mandarin HS            6:05.05   1 
118 Isabella Ramirez-Vital    11 Our Lady of            6:05.05   2 
119 Grace Mullaney            10 Bishop Kenny           6:05.89   3 
120 Erika Bobek                9 Niceville HS           6:06.09   2 
121 Jaquesha Jefferson        12 Wakulla HS             6:06.31   2 
122 Madison Clarke             9 West Florida           6:06.70   1 
123 Christiana Dirks          10 HB Plant HS            6:07.92   1 
124 Genevieve Ernest           9 Mandarin HS            6:08.73   2 
125 Queenly Xie               10 Mandarin HS            6:08.95   2 
126 Jessica Perez             11 Wharton HS             6:09.17   1 
127 Lauren Musselman          12 George Jenki           6:09.58   3 
128 Sarah Sparkman            11 Bishop Snyde           6:11.49   3 
129 Sabrina Gomez              9 Miami Sunset           6:12.16   3 
130 Anna Albertelli           10 Bishop Kenny           6:13.18   4 
131 Rachel Maxwell            12 Bishop Kenny           6:13.24   1 
132 Katie Sexton              12 Alonso HS              6:13.53   1 
133 Ainslee Bobek              9 Niceville HS           6:13.94   2 
134 Kelly Orbell              11 Satellite Hi           6:14.81   1 
135 Tirzah Votaw              10 Wakulla HS             6:17.35   1 
136 Emma Granda                9 Our Lady of            6:19.79   2 
137 Emily Molen               11 Chiles HS              6:20.24   7 
138 Emma McMahan              10 Bishop Kenny           6:22.45   2 
139 Aleah Henley               9 Lincoln HS             6:22.58   1 
140 Elizabeth Blitch           9 Wakulla HS             6:23.86   1 
141 Olivia Lea                10 Niceville HS           6:24.33   1 
142 Lauren Lamoutte           11 Academy of H           6:25.32   1 
143 Sophia Corrales           11 Our Lady of            6:26.11   4 
144 Madison Cairo             12 Estero HS              6:26.16   1 
145 Ane Guerrero               9 Our Lady of            6:28.26   3 
146 Nyssa Holmquist           12 Satellite Hi           6:36.40   4 
147 Jordan Jones              12 Florida High           6:37.16   4 
148 Kaylie Lawlor              9 Pine Crest H           6:37.16   1 
149 Xoe Bergman               12 Satellite Hi           6:37.54   3 
150 Lia Lynott                 9 Bishop Snyde           6:42.01   3 
151 Taylor Stephens           12 Chiles HS              6:44.14   4 
152 Bethany Morse             10 Lincoln HS             6:49.56   1 
153 Snejana Faryga            11 Lake Minneol           6:53.83   7 
 -- Ashley Williams           10 Our Lady of                DNF   4 
 -- Caroline MacKenzie        12 Fort Myers H               DNF   8 
 -- Savannah Beasley          10 Estero HS                   DQ   2 
 -- Lindsey Trent              9 Bishop Kenny               DNS   1 
 -- Zoe Perez                 10 Estero HS                  DNS   5 
 -- Chase Merrick             11 Lincoln HS                 DNS   5 
 -- Lauren Brosonski          12 Lake Minneol               DNS   7 
 -- Hannah Farley             12 Niceville HS               DNS   5 
 -- Kate Hurtado               9 Niceville HS               DNS   2 
 -- Catelin Lipham            12 Berkeley Pre               DNS   4 
 -- Elise Heidelbaugh         12 Estero HS                  DNS   2 
 -- India Sander-Nazario      12 Florida High               DNS   6 
 -- Nicolina Otero            12 Wharton HS                 DNS   7 
 -- Gabbi Santeiro            11 Alonso HS                  DNS   4 
 -- Summer Williams           12 Florida High               DNS   7 
 -- Callie Zack               10 Wharton HS                 DNS   3 
 -- Elena Caldwell            10 Lake Minneol               DNS   4 
 -- Jakelya Shealy            10 Monroe Compr               DNS   1 
 -- Adriana Ducharme          12 Alexander                  DNS   2 
 -- Ashley Murphy             11 Chiles HS                  DNS   2 
 -- Jasmine Hincapie          11 Calvary Chri               DNS   8 
 -- Johanna Velez              6 Calvary Chri               DNS   6 
 -- Marie Groppel             12 Satellite Hi               DNS   7 
 -- Lauren Wallace            10 Hoover                     DNS   8 
 -- Brianna Henderson         11 Harrison Cen               DNS   3 
 -- Kendall Meyer              9 Chiles HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Haley Kleinman             9 Pine Crest H               DNS   1 
 -- Kelly Davis                9 Chiles HS                  DNS   5 
 -- Aris Short                10 South Walton               DNS   3 
 -- Heidi Scali                9 South Walton               DNS   6 
 -- Lindie Mayer               9 Citrus Park                DNS   5 
 -- Clara Alford               9 Wakulla HS                 DNS   2 
 -- Moriah Friedman            9 Citrus Park                DNS   7 
 -- Jessa Stewart             10 Chiles HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Madison Peele             12 South Walton               DNS   6 
 -- Aria Green                12 South Walton               DNS   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Clark             12 The Villages          10:18.11   2 
  2 Parker Valby              11 East Lake HS          10:24.03   2 
  3 Tsion Yared               11 Pine Crest H          10:25.73   2 
  4 Mary Ellen Eudaly          9 HB Plant HS           10:28.36   2 
  5 Alyssa Hendrix            11 Riverview High S      10:32.60   2 
  6 Erica Fisher              12 Pace HS               10:40.86   2 
  7 Presley Miles             10 Saint James           10:42.33   2 
  8 Emily Faulhaber           11 Pine Crest H          10:43.94   2 
  9 Emily Culley              12 Chiles HS             10:44.12   2 
 10 Alyson Churchill          11 Chiles HS             10:44.75   2 
 11 Rylee Pustilnik           11 Spanish Rive          10:50.92   2 
 12 Erin Fegans               11 Landmark Chr          10:51.38   2 
 13 Natalie Abernathy         12 Land O' Lake          11:01.07   2 
 14 Sinkenesh Parker          10 Circle Chris          11:05.68   1 
 15 Jacquelyn Abanses         10 George M. St          11:10.44   2 
 16 Kathleen Schellman        11 Marist                11:12.41   1 
 17 Kate Tugman               11 Gorham High           11:14.49   2 
 18 Billie Castillo           11 Titusville H          11:14.65   1 
 19 Anna Sentner              11 George Jenki          11:17.33   1 
 20 Lydia Friedman            11 Citrus Park           11:18.73   1 
 21 Brooke McEwen             11 Circle Chris          11:22.03   1 
 22 Morgan (Mo) Palmer        12 Palmetto Rid          11:22.74   1 
 23 Maxine Montoya            10 Bolles HS             11:24.63   1 
 24 Kendyl Cardwell           10 Montverde Ac          11:24.98   2 
 25 Gianna Forte              12 Bishop Snyde          11:28.29   1 
 26 Cheyenne Young            12 Cape Coral H          11:29.18   1 
 27 Alaina Pisello            10 Trinity Prep          11:38.34   1 
 28 Emma Noel                 10 Winter Park           11:39.44   1 
 29 Haley Stallworth          12 Hoover                11:43.20   1 
 30 Jennifer Coddington       12 Winter Park           11:43.67   1 
 31 Ellie Kunze               11 Lake Minneol          11:45.57   1 
 32 Helena Kummings           11 Bolles HS             11:49.47   1 
 33 Caroline MacKenzie        12 Fort Myers H          12:35.53   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Schrobilgen          12 Chiles HS             11:32.39   3 
  2 Moriah Friedman            9 Citrus Park           11:35.62   3 
  3 Isabel Muehleman          12 Hilton Head           11:41.23   3 
  4 Isabella Babilonia        10 Viera HS              11:42.93   3 
  5 Summer Williams           12 Florida High          11:44.63   3 
  6 Johanna Velez              6 Calvary Chri          11:47.11   3 
  7 Marie Groppel             12 Satellite Hi          11:54.92   3 
  8 Rachel Johnson            12 Alonso HS             11:54.95   2 
  9 Bailey Brackin            12 Alexander             11:56.17   2 
 10 Mulunesh Parker           11 Circle Chris          11:57.37   2 
 11 Sarah Weber               10 HB Plant HS           11:58.09   3 
 12 Victoria Siqueira         11 Spanish Rive          11:59.92   2 
 13 Aurora Melzer              9 Lakewood Ran          12:00.70   3 
 14 Samantha Davidson         12 Robinson HS           12:01.28   2 
 15 Greta Dieck               12 Academy of H          12:02.09   3 
 16 Sarah Schultz             11 Fort Myers H          12:03.43   3 
 17 Archike Parker            10 Circle Chris          12:03.58   3 
 18 Isa Timiraos              11 Our Lady of           12:05.90   2 
 19 Sarah Dann                12 Robinson HS           12:07.90   2 
 20 Zoe Pustilnik              9 Spanish Rive          12:09.12   3 
 21 Jayci Brauman              9 Montverde Ac          12:09.35   2 
 22 Sydney Stoltzfoos         12 Gaither HS            12:11.51   2 
 23 Juliana Heath             12 Robinson HS           12:13.19   2 
 24 Nicolina Otero            12 Wharton HS            12:14.64   3 
 25 Catharine Evans           11 Bishop Kenny          12:16.64   1 
 26 Jordan Ford               10 G. Holmes Br          12:19.64   3 
 27 Gretchen Montgomery       10 Pine Crest H          12:20.71   2 
 28 Lia Rosado                12 G. Holmes Br          12:21.33   2 
 29 Brooke Siviter            10 Viera HS              12:25.30   1 
 30 Shea Dingle               10 Robinson HS           12:27.31   2 
 31 Hannah Luff               11 Venice HS             12:28.63   1 
 32 Isabelle Areces           12 Our Lady of           12:29.45   2 
 33 Erin Converse             11 Niceville HS          12:29.94   2 
 34 Julia Fletcher            12 Bishop Kenny          12:32.92   2 
 35 Maricel Esquilin          12 Estero HS             12:35.35   1 
 36 Ashley Williams           10 Our Lady of           12:36.70   2 
 37 Anna Albertelli           10 Bishop Kenny          12:37.55   1 
 38 Madison Alligood          11 Bishop Kenny          12:38.88   2 
 39 Kathryn Saunders           9 Bishop Kenny          12:39.27   1 
 40 Jennifer Lukowski         11 Venice HS             12:41.09   1 
 41 Celia Camp                11 Alexander             12:42.73   1 
 42 Adriana Ducharme          12 Alexander             12:44.44   1 
 43 Kaitlyn Frost              9 Bishop Snyde          12:45.35   1 
 44 Karis Desotell            10 Community Ch          12:47.18   1 
 45 Amber Canavan              9 Bishop Kenny          12:53.19   1 
 46 Skylar Grant              11 West Florida          12:53.23   3 
 47 Grace Mullaney            10 Bishop Kenny          12:53.35   1 
 48 Elena Caldwell            10 Lake Minneol          12:59.41   3 
 49 Mary Schmidt              10 Bishop Kenny          12:59.87   1 
 50 Ally Newkirk              12 Bishop Snyde          13:14.38   1 
 51 Natalie Laywell           12 St. John Pau          13:21.94   1 
 52 Emma McMahan              10 Bishop Kenny          13:23.61   1 
 53 Maddie MacDiarmid         10 Academy of H          13:37.62   2 
 -- Xoe Bergman               12 Satellite Hi               DNS   1 
 -- Amber Elphick             12 Mandarin HS                DNS   2 
 -- Sarah Laboda              10 Fort Myers H               DNS   3 
 -- Katherine Harland         11 Mandarin HS                DNS   1 
 -- Isabella Pawloski         10 Citrus Park                DNS   3 
 -- Jordan Jones              12 Florida High               DNS   1 
 -- Cassie Lawlor             12 Pine Crest H               DNS   3 
 -- Gabbi Santeiro            11 Alonso HS                  DNS   1 
 -- Ellie Kunze               11 Lake Minneol               DNS   3 
 -- Tiffany Joyner            11 Mandarin HS                DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.51  2007        Teona Rodgers, Wharton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lucheyona Weaver          10 Dunbar HS                14.33   0.1  3 
  2 Tyra Thomas               10 Auburndale H             14.36   0.1  3 
  3 Cathrina Morris           12 Auburndale H             14.51   0.1  3 
  4 Catherine Glenn           11 Wellington H             14.59   0.1  3 
  5 Koriyunna Arrington       11 Pine Forest              14.88   0.8  2 
  6 Brianna De la Rosa        12 Doral Academ             15.29   0.1  3 
  7 Trinity Adams             10 Dunbar HS                15.33   0.8  2 
  8 Amaya Kier                12 Largo HS                 15.43   0.1  3 
  9 Chloe Davis               12 Berkeley Pre             15.46   0.8  2 
 10 Armarni Williams          12 Godby HS                 15.51   0.1  3 
 11 Jakell Williams           12 Rickards HS              15.81  -0.3  1 
 12 Anna Cincotta             10 East Lake HS             15.82   0.8  2 
 13 Simone Giggetts           10 St. Cloud HS             15.95   0.8  2 
 14 Yvanna Bollanga           11 West Orange              16.08   0.8  2  16.073
 15 Lilou Stegeman            10 George M. St             16.08  -0.3  1  16.075
 16 Ashley Moore              12 Bishop Snyde             16.20  -0.3  1 
 17 Mia Raffaele              12 Alonso HS                16.74  -0.3  1 
 -- Corliss Holland           12 Raines HS                  DNS   0.1  3 
 -- Patasha Bryan             10 South Walton               DNS   0.8  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.93  2016        Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava Klein                 11 Lakewood Ran             44.14   4  44.137
  2 Kennedy R Crawford        11 Alexander                44.14   4  44.140
  3 Jania Hodges              10 Sandy Creek              44.59   3 
  4 Camielle Milledge         11 Monroe Compr             44.75   4 
  5 Chloe Davis               12 Berkeley Pre             45.26   3 
  6 Koriyunna Arrington       11 Pine Forest              45.40   4 
  7 Tyra Thomas               10 Auburndale H             45.68   4 
  8 Jakell Williams           12 Rickards HS              45.91   2 
  9 Jordan Deadwyler          11 Lincoln HS               45.98   2 
 10 Kiarra Jordan             11 Rickards HS              46.25   3 
 11 Janasia Cox               12 Gadsden Coun             46.93   4 
 12 Catherine Glenn           11 Wellington H             47.31   3 
 13 Dynesty Neal              12 West Florida             47.40   1 
 14 Yvanna Bollanga           11 West Orange              47.53   1 
 15 Alexis Devlin             11 Winter Park              48.07   2 
 16 Brianna De la Rosa        12 Doral Academ             48.09   2 
 17 Armarni Williams          12 Godby HS                 49.31   2 
 18 Sydney Granack            10 Lakewood Ran             49.66   1 
 19 Ashley Moore              12 Bishop Snyde             50.33   2 
 -- Cathrina Morris           12 Auburndale H                DQ   4 
 -- Patasha Bryan             10 South Walton               DNS   2 
 -- Lucheyona Weaver          10 Dunbar HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Amaya Kier                12 Largo HS                   DNS   3 
 -- Aliyah Torres             12 Alonso HS                  DNS   2 
 -- Gabrielle Matthews        11 Dr. Phillips               DNS   1 
 -- Corliss Holland           12 Raines HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Kendall Kirkland          12 Raines HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Ja'Milya Poole            12 Monroe Compr               DNS   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.85  2017        Stockbridge (Ga.)                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   47.20   4 
  2 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       47.35   4 
  3 Godby HS  'A'                                         47.42   4 
  4 Dunbar HS  'A'                                        48.11   4 
  5 Auburndale HS  'A'                                    48.46   4 
  6 Wharton HS  'A'                                       48.64   2 
  7 Sandy Creek  'A'                                      48.89   3 
  8 Alexander  'A'                                        49.24   3 
  9 Rickards HS  'A'                                      49.33   3 
 10 Jefferson High School  'A'                            49.57   3 
 11 Navarre HS  'A'                                       49.72   4 
 12 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                                50.35   3 
 13 Hoover  'A'                                           50.52   3 
 14 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    50.78   3 
 15 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                    50.82   2 
 16 Venice HS  'A'                                        51.14   2 
 17 Alonso HS  'A'                                        51.35   2  51.343
 18 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                   51.35   4  51.348
 19 Palatka HS  'A'                                       52.05   3 
 20 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                                 55.21   1 
 -- Lake Minneola HS  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 -- South Walton HS  'A'                                    DNS   1 
 -- Florida High School  'A'                                DNS   2 
 -- St. Petersburg HS  'A'                                  DNS   2 
 -- Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                    DNS   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:50.30  2014        Stanton Prep                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     3:48.36M  4 
  2 Godby HS  'A'                                       3:50.21M  4 
  3 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   3:55.98   4 
  4 Alexander  'A'                                      3:59.10   4 
  5 Hoover  'A'                                         4:03.27   3 
  6 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  4:03.65   4 
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                 4:04.43   3 
  8 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              4:04.81   3 
  9 South Walton HS  'A'                                4:05.11   2 
 10 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'                 4:05.55   3 
 11 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 4:07.14   3 
 12 Doral Academy Charter HS  'A'                       4:07.50   2 
 13 Venice HS  'A'                                      4:08.27   3 
 14 Jefferson High School  'A'                          4:08.47   2 
 15 Rickards HS  'A'                                    4:12.83   4 
 16 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              4:12.85   2 
 17 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  4:13.96   1 
 18 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (M  'A'                 4:15.07   1 
 19 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                 4:15.51   1 
 20 Florida High School  'A'                            4:18.25   2 
 21 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  4:20.39   3 
 22 Alonso HS  'A'                                      4:20.46   2 
 23 Montverde Academy  'A'                              4:27.75   1 
 24 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               4:34.43   1 
 25 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                               4:35.61   1 
 26 Maclay School  'A'                                  4:38.17   2 
 -- Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                     DNS   4 
 -- Dunbar HS  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 -- Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                    DNS   3 
 -- Raines HS  'A'                                          DNS   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:21.20  3/24/2018   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         C Franklin, E Langley, S Steely, A Weems          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Walton HS  'A'                                9:38.01   1 
  2 G. Holmes Braddock HS  'A'                          9:44.98   2 
  3 Hoover  'A'                                         9:51.53   2 
  4 George Jenkins HS  'A'                             10:02.57   2 
  5 West Orange HS  'A'                                10:03.62   1 
  6 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                 10:09.12   2 
  7 Venice HS  'A'                                     10:10.58   2 
  8 Niceville HS  'A'                                  10:19.14   2 
  9 Jefferson High School  'A'                         10:20.80   1 
 10 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (M  'A'                10:22.93   2 
 11 Estero HS  'A'                                     10:23.07   2 
 12 Alexander  'A'                                     10:24.77   2 
 13 Montverde Academy  'A'                             10:26.69   2 
 14 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                         10:27.87   1 
 15 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                 10:32.29   2 
 16 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                               10:40.29   1 
 17 Bolles HS  'A'                                     10:44.16   2 
 18 Alonso HS  'A'                                     10:49.35   1 
 19 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                              10:51.48   2 
 20 Florida High School  'A'                           10:53.71   1 
 21 Community Christian School (Ta  'A'                10:54.55   1 
 22 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                              11:02.18   1 
 -- St. Petersburg HS  'A'                                  DNS   1 
 -- Dunbar HS  'A'                                          DNS   1 
 -- Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                     DNS   1 
 -- Palatka HS  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Leon HS  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 1.55m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
        Meet: M 1.70m  2008        Danielle Williams, Pensacola                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jania Hodges              10 Sandy Creek              1.70mM   5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jazzmin Taylor            10 Alexander                1.70mM   5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Samantha Van der Sommen   11 Lakewood Ran             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Shania Cromartie          11 Leon HS                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Patasha Bryan             10 South Walton             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  5 Kayla Jemison             10 Hoover                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  7 Keshailyn Cowles          11 Wellington H             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Camielle Milledge         11 Monroe Compr             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Mi'Ajhai Cleaves          12 Lake Minneol             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Victoria Morris           10 Auburndale H                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Meah Davis                11 Alexander                   NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- JoJo Smith                10 Jefferson Hi                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Yvanna Bollanga           11 West Orange                DNS            
     
     
 -- Corliss Holland           12 Raines HS                  DNS            
     
     
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 2.75m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
        Meet: M 4.22m  2017        Carsib Dubgker, Mary Parsons (AL)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Nix             12 Winter Park              3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Annie Lineberger          12 Fairhope                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kai Eisenhardt            10 Montverde Ac             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Holly Foley               10 Fairhope                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Haudi Whitston            11 St. Cloud HS             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Khiara Newton             12 Navarre HS               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 merileigh camaret         11 South Walton             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Claire Kulniszewski       11 Jefferson Hi             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Allison Fitzgerald        12 Montverde Ac             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Annika Waguespack         11 Lake Mary HS             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Anna Moore                11 Jefferson Hi             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sarah Caulley Soto         9 Maclay Schoo             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Emma Grace                12 East Lake HS             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Lily Wockenfuss            9 Port St. Joe             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Alex Inglis                9 Hoover                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Avery Lusk                12 St. Augustin             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Riley Karpinski            9 Maclay Schoo             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Marley Derigo             11 Wharton HS               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kendall Meyer              9 Chiles HS                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 19 Pamela Rhodes             10 Pine Forest              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 21 Ryleigh McElroy           10 George M. St             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Sarah Harding             12 Venice HS                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Savannah Morgan           12 Fairhope                    NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Mia Raffaele              12 Alonso HS                   NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Miah Gonzalez             11 Winter Park                DNS            
     2.75 
      DNS 
 -- Rebekah Hurwitz           11 George M. St               DNS            
     2.75 
      DNS 
 -- Kerry Seekamp              9 Fort Walton                DNS            
     2.75 
      DNS 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.89m  2014        Daryth Gayles, Holy Trinity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Nadia Collins             10 Leon HS                  5.84m   0.9  19-02.00  2 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.76m(1.1) 5.84m(0.9) 5.49m(0.9) 5.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Jordyn Showers            11 Calvary Chri             5.51m   0.7  18-01.00  2 
     5.40m(1.4) 5.51m(0.7) 5.49m(1.7) 5.33m(2.0) 5.39m(0.6) 5.40m(1.2)
  3 Jordan Moss               12 Faith Academ             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50  1 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.48m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)
  4 Shaniya Benjamin          11 Alonso HS                5.47m   0.3  17-11.50  2 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.96m(0.9) 5.45m(0.5) 5.25m(-0.5) 5.47m(0.3) 5.43m(0.4)
  5 Taviana Williams          11 Alexander                5.43m   0.9  17-09.75  2 
     5.33m(1.4) 5.21m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 5.22m(-0.1) 5.43m(0.9) 5.13m(+0.0)
  6 Lucheyona Weaver          10 Dunbar HS                5.32m   0.5  17-05.50  2 
     5.29m(0.4) 5.29m(1.8) 5.32m(0.5) 5.23m(0.3) 5.27m(-0.1) PASS     
  7 Chloe Davis               12 Berkeley Pre             5.25m   0.2  17-02.75  2 
     5.17m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.06m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.08m(0.5) 5.25m(0.2)
  8 Heaven Haynes             12 Rickards HS              5.18m   1.4  17-00.00  2 
     5.18m(1.4) 5.11m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Tashana Ligon             12 Famu High Sc             5.15m   0.4  16-10.75  1 
     4.58m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 5.11m(0.3)
 10 Nataki Close              12 Lincoln HS               5.08m  -0.1  16-08.00  1 
     3.88m(0.3) 5.08m(-0.1) 5.07m(+0.0)         
 11 Ameion Hamlet             11 Godby HS                 5.05m  -0.1  16-07.00  1 
     5.05m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 4.96m(1.4)           
 12 Ashleigh Clark            12 Pine Crest H             5.04m   0.4  16-06.50  1 
     4.91m(0.5) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.4)         
 13 Autaliah Williams-Gould   10 Pine Forest              4.95m   0.2  16-03.00  1 
     4.87m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(0.2)         
 14 Madeline McNinch          11 Lakewood Ran             4.94m   0.5  16-02.50  1 
     4.40m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(0.5)         
 15 Anna Cincotta             10 East Lake HS             4.77m   0.2  15-07.75  1 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 4.77m(0.2)         
 16 Jada Pittman               9 Jefferson Hi             4.60m   0.3  15-01.25  1 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.43m(-0.1) 4.60m(0.3)         
 17 Siona Douglas             12 Palatka HS               4.55m   0.9  14-11.25  1 
     4.55m(0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 3.86m(-0.1)         
 -- Ani Wells                 11 Armwood HS                 DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Leiya Green               11 Raines HS                  DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Patasha Bryan             10 South Walton               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Ashley Allen              12 George M. St               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Mikendy Edwards           10 Monroe Compr               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Adetola Koiki             12 Hoover                     DNS   NWI            1 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
        Meet: M 12.26m  2014        Darielle McQueen, NFC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Elaysha Durant            12 Pine Forest             11.51m  -0.1  37-09.25  2 
     11.12m(0.7) 11.02m(1.2) 11.51m(-0.1) 11.27m(1.7) 10.70m(-0.4) 11.06m(-0.4)
  2 Chloe Davis               12 Berkeley Pre            11.39m   0.3  37-04.50  2 
     11.27m(1.4) 11.37m(1.6) 11.35m(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.6) 10.86m(-0.2) 11.39m(0.3)
  3 Kha'Myah Townsend         12 Leon HS                 11.37m   0.2  37-03.75  2 
     11.12m(0.4) 11.05m(0.2) 11.20m(+0.0) 10.53m(-0.1) 10.99m(-1.1) 11.37m(0.2)
  4 Yasmin Grace              10 Lincoln HS              11.30m   0.7  37-01.00  2 
     11.05m(1.3) 10.92m(0.2) 11.30m(0.7) 10.72m(-0.2) 11.29m(-0.6) 10.32m(-0.1)
  5 Jordyn Showers            11 Calvary Chri            11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00  2 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.99m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)
  6 Harmony Shellman          12 George M. St            11.06m   0.3  36-03.50  2 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.04m(0.8) 11.06m(0.3) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.86m(-0.1) 10.90m(-0.1)
  7 Sanaa Marlin              12 Dunbar HS               11.05m   1.8  36-03.00  1 
     11.05m(1.8) 10.40m(-0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.50m(0.3)
  8 Sara Gofter               12 George M. St            10.99m  -0.1  36-00.75  2 
     10.75m(0.8) 10.97m(0.2) 10.99m(-0.1) 10.66m(0.2) 10.67m(0.9) 10.50m(-0.1)
  9 Tashana Ligon             12 Famu High Sc            10.69m   1.4  35-01.00  2 
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.69m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) 9.45m(-0.2)
 10 Miahna Harden             10 Lincoln HS              10.58m  -0.3  34-08.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.58m(-0.3)         
 11 Alexandria Stone           9 Hoover                  10.44m   0.7  34-03.00  1 
     10.44m(0.7) 10.38m(0.8) FOUL(-0.5)         
 12 Angel Jones               12 Lincoln HS              10.30m   0.9  33-09.50  1 
     10.06m(0.6) 10.30m(0.9) 9.88m(-1.3)         
 13 Tieria Malone             11 Monroe Compr            10.26m   2.0  33-08.00  1 
     10.26m(2.0) 10.19m(-0.7) 9.73m(-0.9)           
 14 Idalia Talbert            12 Fort Myers H            10.25m  +0.0  33-07.50  2 
     9.29m(-0.3) 9.40m(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0)         
 15 Natalie Brown             11 Alexander               10.20m   1.0  33-05.75  1 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.20m(1.0) 10.19m(-0.2)         
 16 Charlize Soares           11 Springstead              9.85m  -0.1  32-03.75  1 
     9.55m(0.6) 9.71m(0.3) 9.85m(-0.1)         
 17 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry      11 Winter Park              9.83m   1.3  32-03.00  1 
     9.75m(-0.6) 9.83m(1.3) 9.38m(-0.9)         
 -- Tomisin John              12 Alexander                 FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Amanda Jones              10 Hoover                     DNS   NWI            1 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.37m  2010        Sarah Howard, Trinity (GA)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Ellie Isaacs              12 Jefferson Hi            12.45m   40-10.25  2 
      11.62m  11.73m  12.45m  11.32m  11.52m  FOUL
  2 Alana Lecointe            12 Bishop Snyde            12.43m   40-09.50  2 
      12.12m  12.43m  12.35m  11.83m  11.60m  12.38m
  3 Jhordyn Stallworth        11 Florida High            12.35m   40-06.25  2 
      11.66m  12.35m  11.90m  FOUL  12.19m  12.01m
  4 Eno Inyang                10 St. Cloud HS            11.89m   39-00.25  1 
      11.32m  11.11m  11.68m  11.22m  11.02m  11.89m
  5 Rosalind Staie            12 Hoover                  11.74m   38-06.25  2 
      11.58m  11.21m  11.32m  FOUL  11.58m  11.74m
  6 Kantenesha Peters         11 Rickards HS             11.64m   38-02.25  2 
      11.22m  11.05m  9.43m  11.11m  11.64m  FOUL
  7 Macy Kelley               11 Lincoln HS              11.55m   37-10.75  2 
      10.19m  11.55m  10.69m  11.12m  10.40m  11.00m
  8 Riley Simmons             10 Lakewood Ran            11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      10.88m  11.38m  10.69m  10.04m  10.75m  10.61m
  9 Deja Washington           12 Hoover                  11.05m   36-03.00  2 
      9.93m  11.05m  9.86m  FOUL  FOUL  10.16m
 10 Antonia Thomas            12 Florida High            10.98m   36-00.25  2 
      10.87m  10.70m  10.98m            
 11 Onelia West                9 Niceville HS            10.24m   33-07.25  1 
      9.57m  10.24m  10.10m            
 12 Jahanna Jones             11 Monroe Compr            10.00m   32-09.75  1 
      9.40m  10.00m  FOUL            
 13 Dieuncia Guervil          11 Fort Myers H             9.93m   32-07.00  1 
      9.93m  8.21m  8.91m            
 14 Tamara Thompson           11 George Jenki             9.89m   32-05.50  1 
      9.89m  9.32m  FOUL            
 15 Tallia Russell            10 Springstead              9.86m   32-04.25  1 
      9.72m  9.72m  9.86m            
 16 Paige Alise                9 St. Cloud HS             9.59m   31-05.75  2 
      9.47m  9.59m  9.35m            
 17 Latonia Thomas            10 Florida High             9.38m   30-09.25  1 
      FOUL  9.38m  FOUL            
 18 Ryan Giordano             11 Niceville HS             9.14m   30-00.00  1 
      8.31m  8.91m  9.14m            
 19 Kayla Davis               10 Pensacola Bo             9.12m   29-11.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.12m            
 -- Khiana Franklin           11 West Orange                DNS             2 
 -- Eva Holmes                10 North Florid               DNS             1 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.88m  2012        Victoria Relman, Bolles                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jhordyn Stallworth        11 Florida High            41.10m     134-10  2 
      41.10m  FOUL  FOUL  38.69m  35.81m  FOUL
  2 Meredith Adams            10 Canterbury S            34.29m     112-06  2 
      31.96m  32.46m  33.22m  29.00m  33.29m  34.29m
  3 Journee Stevenson         11 Pine Forest             32.90m     107-11  2 
      32.29m  FOUL  32.90m  30.41m  30.21m  FOUL
  4 Kantenesha Peters         11 Rickards HS             30.57m     100-03  2 
      28.03m  FOUL  26.09m  27.18m  27.51m  30.57m
  5 Eva Holmes                10 North Florid            30.44m      99-10  1 
      30.44m  25.67m  FOUL  FOUL  24.40m  FOUL
  6 Antonia Thomas            12 Florida High            29.59m      97-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.59m  FOUL  FOUL  29.35m
  7 Tia Espinoza              12 West Florida            29.46m      96-08  2 
      29.46m  FOUL  28.13m  27.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ana Dovali                12 Oviedo HS               29.18m      95-09  2 
      28.05m  26.97m  27.70m  26.69m  28.75m  29.18m
  9 Alana Lecointe            12 Bishop Snyde            28.11m      92-03  1 
      FOUL  28.11m  27.99m  14.85m  26.99m  27.03m
 10 Sydney Green              12 Niceville HS            26.43m      86-08  1 
      22.79m  22.93m  26.43m            
 11 Latonia Thomas            10 Florida High            26.16m      85-10  1 
      26.16m  25.39m  24.81m            
 12 Hanna Triplett            12 Rickards HS             25.89m      84-11  1 
      24.34m  24.79m  25.89m            
 13 Tallia Russell            10 Springstead             25.63m      84-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.63m            
 14 Jahanna Jones             11 Monroe Compr            25.33m      83-01  1 
      25.10m  FOUL  25.33m            
 15 Rosalind Staie            12 Hoover                  25.11m      82-04  1 
      23.37m  25.11m  FOUL            
 16 Ellie Isaacs              12 Jefferson Hi            24.53m      80-06  2 
      24.53m  23.31m  FOUL            
 17 Alyssa Cruz               10 Our Lady of             24.53m      80-06  2 
      24.53m  FOUL  22.71m            
 18 Kennedy Powell            12 Florida High            23.70m      77-09  1 
      22.45m  20.32m  23.70m            
 19 Valerie Goodwin           12 Pace HS                 23.59m      77-05  1 
      23.59m  21.91m  21.18m            
 20 Dailynn Jones              9 South Walton            21.20m      69-07  1 
      20.27m  18.47m  21.20m            
 -- Amber Powell              11 Boynton Beac                ND             2 
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.28  2011        Marvin Bracy, Boone                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Seneca Milledge           12 Dunbar HS                10.51   0.9  4 
  2 Jayln Sessions            12 Palatka HS               10.71   1.3  3 
  3 Dante Wright              12 Navarre HS               10.77   1.3  3 
  4 Seriah Abram              12 Lake Mary HS             10.85   1.5  2 
  5 Bernard Fleuristal        11 Lake Mary HS             10.86   0.9  4 
  6 Matthew McDoom             9 West Orange              10.87   1.5  2 
  7 Tyrel Kennedy             12 Dunbar HS                10.88   1.3  3  10.872
  8 Darius Lewis              12 First Coast              10.88   0.9  4  10.878
  9 Christian Murphy          12 Gulf Breeze              10.93   1.5  2 
 10 David Jones               11 West Orange              10.94   0.9  4 
 11 Roger Williams            11 Lake Wales H             10.98   1.5  2 
 12 Khaishef Edwards          11 Largo HS                 10.99   1.3  3 
 13 Connell Mosley            12 Mandarin HS              11.02   0.9  4  11.017
 14 Jarvis Jones              11 Dunbar HS                11.02   0.9  4  11.019
 15 Alec Duhaney              11 West Orange              11.04  -0.1  1 
 16 Malik Williams            12 Palmetto Sen             11.08   1.5  2 
 17 Johnny Richardson         11 Lake Wales H             11.12   1.3  3 
 18 Jaylen Shropshire         12 Navarre HS               11.18  -0.1  1  11.176
 19 Derrick Cruickshank       11 Palm Beach C             11.18  -0.1  1  11.178
 20 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra    12 Winter Park              11.23   1.5  2  11.226
 21 Brandon Wright            10 West Orange              11.23  -0.1  1  11.230
 22 Quinton Brown             12 Alexander                11.31  -0.1  1 
 23 Galen Johnson             10 Lincoln HS               11.34   0.9  4 
 -- Jalen Chance              12 Bishop Snyde                FS   1.3  3 
 -- Maurice Dawson            11 First Coast                 FS   1.3  3 
 -- Emmanuel Pierre            9 Dr. Phillips               DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Dequavious Charleston     11 Gadsden Coun               DNS   0.9  4 
 -- Domictress Robinson       10 Jean Ribault               DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Logan Smothers            11 Athens High                DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Carlton Gantt             12 Jean Ribault               DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Kemarri Stewart           11 Sandy Creek                DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Treyvon Williams          12 Palatka HS                 DNS   1.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.02  3/23/2018   Hakim Ruffin, Hoover                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Seneca Milledge           12 Dunbar HS                21.56  -0.6  4 
  2 Jayln Sessions            12 Palatka HS               21.59   0.9  1 
  3 Treyvon Williams          12 Palatka HS               21.82  -0.6  4 
  4 Darius Lewis              12 First Coast              21.88  -0.6  4 
  5 Dante Wright              12 Navarre HS               21.91  -0.2  2 
  6 David Jones               11 West Orange              21.94   0.3  3 
  7 Roger Williams            11 Lake Wales H             22.02   0.3  3 
  8 Jalen Chance              12 Bishop Snyde             22.08  -0.6  4 
  9 Derrick Cruickshank       11 Palm Beach C             22.09   0.9  1 
 10 Jaylen Shropshire         12 Navarre HS               22.10   0.3  3 
 11 Christian Murphy          12 Gulf Breeze              22.12  -0.2  2 
 12 Connell Mosley            12 Mandarin HS              22.18   0.3  3 
 13 Joseph Zayszly            12 Tate HS                  22.26   0.9  1 
 14 Dequavious Charleston     11 Gadsden Coun             22.28  -0.6  4 
 15 Logan Smothers            11 Athens High              22.33   0.9  1 
 16 Maurice Dawson            11 First Coast              22.36  -0.2  2 
 17 Lazavien Walker           12 Palmetto Sen             22.40  -0.2  2 
 18 Matthew McDoom             9 West Orange              22.43   0.3  3 
 19 Johnny Richardson         11 Lake Wales H             22.44  -0.2  2 
 20 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra    12 Winter Park              22.50   0.3  3 
 21 Galen Johnson             10 Lincoln HS               22.55   0.3  3 
 22 Jabari Bryant             12 Rickards HS              22.56   0.9  1  22.553
 23 Jameson Miller            12 George M. St             22.56  -0.6  4  22.560
 24 Dorian Austin             12 Hoover                   22.59   0.9  1 
 25 Christopher Hudnall       12 Harrison Cen             23.14  -0.2  2 
 -- Tyrel Kennedy             12 Dunbar HS                  DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Samuel Pena               12 Lake Minneol               DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Jaden Jones-Riley         12 Leon HS                    DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Malachi Shannon           11 Lake Minneol               DNS  -0.6  4 
 -- Marlon Brooks             12 Raines HS                  DNS  -0.6  4 
 -- Domictress Robinson       10 Jean Ribault               DNS   0.3  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.09  2017        Leander Forbes, Leon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Treyvon Williams          12 Palatka HS               48.08   3 
  2 Jameson Miller            12 George M. St             48.54   3 
  3 Jonathan Martin           11 Hoover                   48.65   3 
  4 Jabari Bryant             12 Rickards HS              48.68   3 
  5 Joseph Zayszly            12 Tate HS                  49.15   3 
  6 Weston Baptiste           10 Montverde Ac             49.28   3 
  7 Dorian Austin             12 Hoover                   49.84   2 
  8 Logan Smothers            11 Athens High              50.47   2 
  9 Dametrion Mallet          11 Lake Wales H             50.53   2 
 10 Rakeel Jack               12 Lincoln HS               50.62   2 
 11 Seth Shelby               12 Hoover                   50.84   2 
 12 Jayden Serrano            11 Alonso HS                50.86   1 
 13 Nicholi Brown             12 Stanton Prep             50.98   2 
 14 Emman'Uel Shuler          11 Lake Wales H             51.05   1 
 15 Roger Motley III          10 Dunbar HS                51.16   1 
 16 Dayln Anderson            12 Harrison Cen             51.54   2 
 17 Samuel Pena               12 Lake Minneol             52.00   2 
 18 Lucas Campbell            12 Fort Walton              52.75   1 
 -- Dequavious Charleston     11 Gadsden Coun               DNS   3 
 -- Malachi Shannon           11 Lake Minneol               DNS   3 
 -- Xavier Green              12 Raines HS                  DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.89  2017        John Rivera, Lakewood Ranch               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hugh Brittenham           12 Estero HS              1:54.13   3 
  2 Kyle Reinheimer           11 Ponte Vedra            1:54.69   3 
  3 brandon phillips          12 South Walton           1:55.25   3 
  4 Sebastian Roa             12 Belen Jesuit           1:56.71   3 
  5 Charles Hruda             12 Lincoln HS             1:57.01   3 
  6 Nick Carpenter            12 Fort Myers H           1:57.20   3 
  7 jacob D'Aleo              11 South Walton           1:57.64   3 
  8 Ladarius Tellis           10 Lake Wales H           1:58.17   1 
  9 Jace Jones                11 Thompson               1:58.56   2 
 10 Blake Walker              11 George M. St           1:58.81   2 
 11 Alex Miranda              12 St. Cloud HS           1:59.02   2 
 12 Jacques Guillaume         11 Mandarin HS            1:59.34   1 
 13 Ernesto Velasquez         12 Chamberlain            1:59.41   2 
 14 Kaden Jones               10 Mosley HS              1:59.50   1 
 15 Savian Taylor             11 Smiths Stati           1:59.55   3 
 16 Carson Skillman           12 Venice HS              1:59.96   2 
 17 Zac Vincennie             11 Spanish Rive           2:00.35   2 
 18 Hudson Rowan              11 Berkeley Pre           2:00.82   1 
 19 Byron Jackson             11 Lincoln HS             2:00.86   2 
 20 Chris Russell             10 Stanton Prep           2:01.30   2 
 21 Zach Harrigan             10 George M. St           2:01.65   1 
 22 Jabari Owens              12 Pine Crest H           2:01.75   2 
 23 Joesem Torres             10 Lake Wales H           2:01.97   1 
 24 Dalton Lewis              11 Central HS (           2:02.21   1 
 25 Disner Moreno             12 Miami Sunset           2:02.30   1 
 26 Drew Kilgore              12 Hoover                 2:03.92   1 
 27 Sam Rigsby                12 Hoover                 2:06.88   2 
 -- Terrell White             12 Dunbar HS                  DNS   1 
 -- Damien Simmonds           12 Dunbar HS                  DNS   1 
 -- Nehemiah Rivers           12 Wharton HS                 DNS   2 
 -- Xavier Green              12 Raines HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Reid             12 Lakewood Ran               DNS   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:09.42  2014        Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hugh Brittenham           12 Estero HS              4:14.81   3 
  2 Marshall Buhler           12 Fontaineblea           4:16.80   3 
  3 Chase Rivera              12 Bolles HS              4:17.31   3 
  4 Jace Jones                11 Thompson               4:18.39   3 
  5 Connor Phillips           12 Chiles HS              4:18.94   3 
  6 Zach Jaeger               12 McIntosh Hig           4:20.70   3 
  7 Angel Vicioso             12 Oviedo HS              4:21.19   3 
  8 Robert Pedroza            11 Key West HS            4:21.56   3 
  9 Zack Truitt               10 Landmark Chr           4:22.74   1 
 10 Jonathan Reid             12 Lakewood Ran           4:23.58   3 
 11 Gabriel Montague          10 Satellite Hi           4:23.73   3 
 12 Alexander Hastings        12 Bolles HS              4:23.93   1 
 13 Gabriel Curtis            12 Mount Dora C           4:23.98   3 
 14 Cooper Atkins             10 Scottsboro H           4:24.05   2 
 15 Nick Carpenter            12 Fort Myers H           4:24.76   2 
 16 Nickolas Kamen            12 Gulf Coast H           4:24.91   1 
 17 Kyle Reinheimer           11 Ponte Vedra            4:25.46   2 
 18 Mattias Hird              12 Niceville HS           4:25.48   1 
 19 Brandon DeMarcus Lee      12 Thompson               4:25.77   1 
 20 Kamren Khan               12 Bolles HS              4:26.30   1 
 21 Will Noonan               12 Spanish Rive           4:27.47   2 
 22 Miles Ally                10 Martin Luthe           4:28.53   2 
 23 Savian Taylor             11 Smiths Stati           4:30.05   1 
 24 Justin Wilson              9 Satellite Hi           4:30.15   2 
 25 Josh Stern                10 Satellite Hi           4:30.59   1 
 26 Zac Vincennie             11 Spanish Rive           4:30.85   2 
 27 Jackson Pruim             12 Mount Dora C           4:32.00   1 
 28 Jake Turner               11 Armwood HS             4:32.34   3 
 29 William Brady              9 Bolles HS              4:32.84   1 
 30 Silas Franklin            12 Smiths Stati           4:32.89   2 
 31 Antonio Romero            12 Ponte Vedra            4:35.20   2 
 32 Matthew Ortiz             12 Creekside HS           4:35.59   2 
 33 Todd Wendel               10 Niceville HS           4:35.65   1 
 34 Nehemiah Rivers           12 Wharton HS             4:36.53   3 
 35 James Hayes               12 St. Augustin           4:37.08   1 
 36 Josue Reyes               12 Wharton HS             4:39.57   1 
 37 Diego Gomez               10 Belen Jesuit           4:40.54   2 
 38 Owen Taylor               11 Creekside HS           4:42.27   2 
 39 Jonathan Pineda           11 Doral Academ           4:49.89   1 
 -- David Manning             11 Trinity Prep               DNF   3 
 -- Caden Monk                12 Buchholz HS                DNS   3 
 -- jacob D'Aleo              11 South Walton               DNS   2 
 -- Gavin O'Brien             11 Astronaut HS               DNS   2 
 -- Chandler Moulton          12 Smiths Stati               DNS   1 
 -- Anderson Denton           11 Lake Wales H               DNS   3 
 -- Sebastian Roa             12 Belen Jesuit               DNS   2 
 -- Thomas Weiler             11 South Fork H               DNS   2 
 -- Joseph Anderton           11 South Florid               DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:09.42  2014        Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Stoots              12 Faith Academ           4:27.98  10 
  2 Blake Walker              11 George M. St           4:29.84  10 
  3 Zach Harrigan             10 George M. St           4:30.28  10 
  4 Mac Updike                10 Lake Wales H           4:31.65  10 
  5 Adam Dieck                10 Tampa Jesuit           4:33.52   9 
  6 Andy Martinez             12 Viera HS               4:33.94   9 
  7 Porter Hill               11 Deerfield-Wi           4:34.46  10 
  8 Kaden Jones               10 Mosley HS              4:34.97  10 
  9 Paul Foreman              11 George M. St           4:35.48   9 
 10 Clayburn Milford          12 Chiles HS              4:35.72  10 
 11 Rex Green                  9 Scottsboro H           4:35.75  10 
 12 Colton Berquist           10 West Orange            4:35.80  10 
 13 Connor Berne              10 Pine Crest H           4:36.03   9 
 14 Coby Karl                 11 Viera HS               4:36.44   9 
 15 Jarrod Hemann             11 South Fork H           4:36.58   9 
 16 Lawson McLeod              9 Tampa Jesuit           4:36.78  10 
 17 Michael Holden            12 Lake Wales H           4:38.06  10 
 18 Andoni Mercado            11 Miami Sunset           4:38.46   9 
 19 Pedro Garcia-Romo         11 G. Holmes Br           4:38.72  10 
 20 Yonas Sauers              11 Alonso HS              4:38.88  10 
 21 Ladarius Tellis           10 Lake Wales H           4:39.29  10 
 22 Nicolas Hidalgo           10 Belen Jesuit           4:39.67   9 
 23 Hawthorne Hay             11 Chiles HS              4:39.95   8 
 24 Chris Russell             10 Stanton Prep           4:40.42   6 
 25 Joseph Ashebo             11 Leon HS                4:40.77   9 
 26 Max Franklin              12 Niceville HS           4:41.07   6 
 27 Amir Dayal                10 Alexander              4:41.15   8 
 28 Joesem Torres             10 Lake Wales H           4:41.35   8 
 29 Cole Rutkowski            10 Bolles HS              4:42.32  10 
 30 Mitchell Curtis           10 Mount Dora C           4:42.71  10 
 31 Jack Rizzo                12 Pine Crest H           4:42.74   8 
 32 Lucas de la Hoz           12 Belen Jesuit           4:43.32  10 
 33 Colton Tucker             11 Estero HS              4:43.48   8 
 34 Eric Romo                 12 HB Plant HS            4:43.51   9 
 35 Zach Dale                 11 Estero HS              4:43.62   7 
 36 Ben Sweiderk              11 Venice HS              4:43.78   9 
 37 Jacques Guillaume         11 Mandarin HS            4:43.89   6 
 38 Kaden Harris               9 Alexander              4:44.13   8 
 39 Jabari Owens              12 Pine Crest H           4:44.18  10 
 40 Jaxon Reed                11 Lake Minneol           4:44.47   8 
 41 Gavin Hazlett             11 Stanton Prep           4:44.78   9 
 42 Julian Trerotola          11 Mandarin HS            4:44.99   8 
 43 David Szczesniak          11 Mandarin HS            4:45.02   9 
 44 David Milburn             12 Pensacola Bo           4:45.32   8 
 45 Ford Bennett              12 Deerfield-Wi           4:45.53   7 
 46 Parker Maddox             11 Tampa Jesuit           4:45.54   8 
 47 Brandon Palomino          11 Estero HS              4:45.56   7 
 48 Josh Robrahn              11 Fort Myers H           4:45.60   9 
 49 James Kilduff             11 Chiles HS              4:46.28   7 
 50 Samuel Mountin            12 Chiles HS              4:46.33   7 
 51 Jonathan Edwards          11 Fort Myers H           4:46.48   7 
 52 Bryson Gonzalez           11 Leon HS                4:46.57   9 
 53 Gavin Laielli             10 Lakewood Ran           4:47.53   8 
 54 Christian Aubert          12 Niceville HS           4:47.62   9 
 55 Christopher Porter        12 Rickards HS            4:47.80   9 
 56 Cole Heeg                 11 Mandarin HS            4:47.86   8 
 57 Thomas Eggers             11 Niceville HS           4:47.92  10 
 58 Michael Teal              10 Bishop Kenny           4:47.96   7 
 59 Ziyan Nathan              11 Hoover                 4:48.20   6 
 60 Luke Fatovic              10 Pine Crest H           4:48.49   8 
 61 Daniel Wiedeman           11 Wakulla HS             4:48.65   7 
 62 David Pautienus           12 Lake Minneol           4:49.27   7 
 63 Raekwon Hopkins            9 Alonso HS              4:49.31   6 
 64 Spencer Amsellem          11 Chiles HS              4:49.34   8 
 65 Brandon Nguyen            12 Hoover                 4:49.66   7 
 66 Tomas Duque                9 Belen Jesuit           4:49.69   7 
 67 Kevin Vazquez             10 Riverdale HS           4:49.89   6 
 68 Luke Dickinson            11 Satellite Hi           4:49.96   8 
 69 Cesar Gomez               11 Doral Academ           4:50.48   6 
 70 Henrique Souza            12 Belen Jesuit           4:50.68  10 
 71 Travis Sutphin            12 Nease HS               4:51.00   7 
 72 Lucas Morales              9 Belen Jesuit           4:51.35   5 
 73 Luke Rivera               12 Miami Sunset           4:51.41   8 
 74 Nicholas Ciarlariello     10 Community Ch           4:51.49   7 
 75 Taylor Hampson            11 Nease HS               4:51.59   7 
 76 Disner Moreno             12 Miami Sunset           4:51.94   6 
 77 Sean Doherty              11 Tampa Jesuit           4:51.94   5 
 78 Joshua Workowski          11 Circle Chris           4:51.96   8 
 79 Gabriel Ortega            12 Pine Crest H           4:52.04  10 
 80 Ivan De La Cruz           11 Mosley HS              4:52.09   5 
 81 Graeme Burns              10 Satellite Hi           4:53.16   5 
 82 David Meza                12 Belen Jesuit           4:53.59   6 
 83 Richard Whatley           11 Pine Forest            4:53.90   8 
 84 Julian Delamaza           11 Belen Jesuit           4:54.00   5 
 85 Danny O'Leary              9 Tampa Jesuit           4:54.01   6 
 86 Ryan Adamczyk             12 Stanton Prep           4:54.27   6 
 87 Ben Arnold                11 Stanton Prep           4:54.42   3 
 88 Alec Kwon                 11 Spanish Rive           4:54.79   9 
 89 Greg Kovacs               10 Spanish Rive           4:54.88   4 
 90 Mason McCord              11 Wakulla HS             4:55.10   6 
 91 Logan Chastain            12 Mandarin HS            4:55.32   6 
 92 Leo Rutledge              10 Maclay Schoo           4:55.45   5 
 93 Michael Shenbaum          11 Viera HS               4:55.62   6 
 94 Matthew Kirkland          11 Stanton Prep           4:55.64   3 
 95 Fernando Miguelena        11 Doral Academ           4:55.66   6 
 96 Alex Bagby                10 Estero HS              4:55.74   6 
 97 Kameron Jones             12 Alexander              4:55.86   7 
 98 Max Faryga                11 Lake Minneol           4:57.49   5 
 99 Cooper Blazer             10 South Walton           4:57.75   3 
100 Carson Owen               11 Hoover                 4:57.93   5 
101 Ethan Bar-Nur             12 Spanish Rive           4:58.43   9 
102 Jonathan Rachal           10 Alexander              4:58.44   5 
103 Stephen Smith             11 Niceville HS           4:58.66   5 
104 Tate Machinski            11 Montverde Ac           4:59.32   5 
105 Ferdinand Gutierrez        9 St. Cloud HS           4:59.57   3 
106 Julian Rodriguez           9 Belen Jesuit           4:59.60   4 
107 Vicente Sanchez           11 Belen Jesuit           4:59.71   6 
108 Shane McCaffery           12 Nease HS               4:59.87   5 
109 Luke Schmitt              11 Mandarin HS            5:00.02   5 
110 Stephen Votaw             11 Wakulla HS             5:00.76   4 
111 William Wyckoff           11 Lincoln HS             5:01.08   3 
112 Colsen Palmer              9 Fort Myers H           5:01.93   7 
113 Luke Berna                11 Nease HS               5:02.05   6 
114 Grant Wheeler             12 Alonso HS              5:02.08   5 
115 Malachi Richards          12 Rickards HS            5:02.18   5 
116 Luke Hunter                9 Hoover                 5:02.57   3 
117 Nash Robinson             12 Wharton HS             5:02.69   5 
118 Drew Griffin              12 Deerfield-Wi           5:02.83   4 
119 Avery Geerlings            9 Estero HS              5:03.96   3 
120 Matthew Bassford          10 Mandarin HS            5:04.06   6 
121 William Camp              10 Bolles HS              5:04.12   8 
122 Campbell Hart             10 Lincoln HS             5:04.17   4 
123 Bryan Baker               11 Viera HS               5:04.50   6 
124 Jared Pocklington         10 Fort Myers H           5:04.67   5 
125 Brian Robinson            10 Estero HS              5:04.86  10 
126 Nathan Retzlaff            9 Mandarin HS            5:04.86   4 
127 Isaac Leb                 11 Spanish Rive           5:04.94   8 
128 Jacob Tarantelli           9 Bishop Snyde           5:05.49   3 
129 Fabrizio Gowdy            10 Stanton Prep           5:05.64   3 
130 Charlie Morris             9 Hoover                 5:06.55   5 
131 Justin Spleha              9 Spanish Rive           5:06.60   7 
132 Michael Santos            12 Mandarin HS            5:06.68   4 
133 Max Dedrick                9 Mandarin HS            5:07.38   4 
134 Daniel Holzknecht         12 Pensacola Bo           5:07.66   6 
135 Rory Carmody              12 West Florida           5:08.27   4 
136 Lucas Abrams              11 Pine Crest H           5:08.33   5 
137 Christopher Haak          12 Circle Chris           5:08.40   4 
138 Andy Waitrovich           11 Bishop Kenny           5:08.86   6 
139 Jared Olitsky             10 Estero HS              5:09.05   4 
140 Alexander Haak            12 Circle Chris           5:09.13   4 
141 Jackson Hamilton          11 Niceville HS           5:10.24   4 
142 Luke Butler               12 Mandarin HS            5:10.46   4 
143 Kevin Velazquez            9 Alonso HS              5:10.52   3 
144 Jack Pease                11 Bishop Kenny           5:10.59   5 
145 Stephen Favale            10 Mandarin HS            5:10.91   6 
146 Matthew McClure            9 Bolles HS              5:10.98   5 
147 Adrian Abedon             12 Pine Crest H           5:12.73   8 
148 Louis Schiffer            10 Viera HS               5:13.28   3 
149 Noe Tohauamo              10 Harrison Cen           5:13.30   1 
150 Anthony Wirsing            9 Niceville HS           5:13.42   4 
151 Nick Hamilton             10 Estero HS              5:13.68   1 
152 James Bellamy              9 Palatka HS             5:14.66   2 
153 Riley Reiter              10 Estero HS              5:15.16   1 
154 Michael Toppi              9 Viera HS               5:15.28   5 
155 Donovan McNeal            10 Lincoln HS             5:15.48   2 
156 Thomas Pottenburgh        11 Stanton Prep           5:16.19   2 
157 Christopher Wilhelm       12 Trinity Prep           5:16.63  10 
158 Gabriel Miles             10 Rickards HS            5:17.01   3 
159 Tanner Krebsbach          10 Niceville HS           5:17.39   2 
160 Reese Schad               11 Mandarin HS            5:17.43   4 
161 Parker Nunley              9 Niceville HS           5:17.88   2 
162 Jesse Rodriguez           10 Belen Jesuit           5:18.29   5 
163 Chase O'Brien             10 Pine Crest H           5:19.26   7 
164 Bailey Nichols            12 Alonso HS              5:19.96   3 
165 Sam Williams              10 Mandarin HS            5:21.35   4 
166 Cameron Massa             11 Chiles HS              5:21.48   2 
167 Sifan Workneh              8 Stanton Prep           5:21.63   2 
168 Jadyn Hird                 9 Niceville HS           5:23.73   2 
169 Nate Padilla              11 Alonso HS              5:25.05   2 
170 Grant Butler              11 Bishop Kenny           5:25.32   5 
171 Derron Gayman             12 Estero HS              5:25.56   1 
172 Matthew Weiler             9 Fort Myers H           5:26.35   2 
173 Brant Wenger              12 Seffner Chri           5:26.60   2 
174 Ethan Parker              11 Niceville HS           5:26.71   2 
175 Jack Morrison              9 Niceville HS           5:26.77   1 
176 Lucas Mauch                8 Maclay Schoo           5:26.90   1 
177 Blake Devisfruto          10 Seffner Chri           5:26.98   1 
178 Pasas Mendis              10 Bishop Kenny           5:27.25   1 
179 Emmanuel Camacho           9 Wharton HS             5:27.45   1 
180 Jared Druhl               11 Mandarin HS            5:28.14   3 
181 Reese Kalka               12 Bishop Snyde           5:29.11   4 
182 Gabe Bossenberry           9 Satellite Hi           5:30.59   2 
183 Pablo Moreno              10 Bishop Kenny           5:30.84   2 
184 Michael Thompson          11 Lincoln HS             5:32.19   1 
185 Jeffrey Gotham            10 Lake Minneol           5:32.77   2 
186 Joseph Javurek            11 Bishop Kenny           5:33.10   2 
187 Hunter Stanley             7 Florida High           5:33.46   1 
188 Freeman Kellam            10 Stanton Prep           5:35.44   2 
189 Curtis Jones              11 Lincoln HS             5:36.78   1 
190 Peyton Arabie             10 Estero HS              5:36.96   1 
191 Daniel Yaari               9 Pine Crest H           5:38.59   1 
192 Ian Kuhn                   9 Stanton Prep           5:39.20   1 
193 Benjamin Krut              9 Pine Crest H           5:41.02   1 
194 Brandon Adams             11 Estero HS              5:41.60   3 
195 Ethan Campbell            10 Lake Minneol           5:44.92   2 
196 Jackson Blanchard         11 Wharton HS             5:45.63   1 
197 Aaed Musa                  9 Stanton Prep           5:45.79   2 
198 Alex Olson                11 Wharton HS             5:58.49   1 
199 Malcolm McGinnis           9 Lincoln HS             6:00.73   1 
200 Nikhil Narwani            11 Pine Crest H           6:06.03   1 
201 Johnathan Givens           9 Palatka HS             6:33.17   1 
202 Jhonathan Herrera          9 St. John Pau           7:11.78   1 
 -- Ian Masterson              9 Niceville HS               DNF   2 
 -- Tyler Guthrie             10 Mosley HS                  DNF   3 
 -- Aidan Mason                9 Satellite Hi               DNS   7 
 -- Tyler Canavan              9 Chiles HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Dayton Law                 9 Satellite Hi               DNS   4 
 -- Peter Failma              10 Chiles HS                  DNS   7 
 -- Shawn Williams             9 Mandarin HS                DNS   2 
 -- Shikhar Jhalani           12 Mandarin HS                DNS   3 
 -- Alberto Teijelo           10 Venice HS                  DNS   7 
 -- Elijah Blay               10 Chiles HS                  DNS   4 
 -- Aiden Drainer              9 Mandarin HS                DNS   2 
 -- Jalen Brownlee            10 Rickards HS                DNS   9 
 -- Leo Kelly                  9 Leon HS                    DNS   7 
 -- Stephen Ward              12 Lake Wales H               DNS  10 
 -- Ben Hassel                12 Estero HS                  DNS   8 
 -- Adam Dziergowski          11 Mandarin HS                DNS   6 
 -- Morgan Castano            11 Florida High               DNS   3 
 -- Jackson Yarbrough          9 Leon HS                    DNS   9 
 -- Mitchell Ashton           12 Mandarin HS                DNS   4 
 -- Michael Adams             11 Mandarin HS                DNS   9 
 -- Jackson Roberts           11 Leon HS                    DNS   4 
 -- Mitchell Conover          11 Mandarin HS                DNS   3 
 -- Zach Bradley              10 Mandarin HS                DNS   8 
 -- Ben Kirbo                  9 Chiles HS                  DNS   8 
 -- Mattias Garrett            9 Chiles HS                  DNS   2 
 -- Dominic Koenders          11 Chiles HS                  DNS   4 
 -- Nathaniel Basford         11 Satellite Hi               DNS   9 
 -- Dan Fewell                11 Bolles HS                  DNS   4 
 -- Daniel George             12 Mandarin HS                DNS   7 
 -- Presley Mandell           12 Mandarin HS                DNS   2 
 -- Jackson Loehle            11 Mandarin HS                DNS   3 
 -- James Eyler               12 Mandarin HS                DNS   3 
 -- Nathan Reffitt            10 Chiles HS                  DNS   9 
 -- Nicholas Marescot         12 Creekside HS               DNS   7 
 -- John Cruz Yearty          11 Chiles HS                  DNS   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:52.70  3/23/2018   Jacob McLeod, Trinity Chri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Appleton           12 Brother Mart           9:06.76   3 
  2 Anderson Denton           11 Lake Wales H           9:11.93   3 
  3 Ethan Geiger              11 Robinson HS            9:13.46   3 
  4 Caden Monk                12 Buchholz HS            9:14.40   3 
  5 Nehemiah Rivers           12 Wharton HS             9:17.22   3 
  6 Benjamin Hartvigsen       12 Sarasota HS            9:19.48   3 
  7 Jake Turner               11 Armwood HS             9:19.56   3 
  8 Zachary Cloud             11 St. Cloud HS           9:21.45   3 
  9 Jonathan Reid             12 Lakewood Ran           9:24.45   2 
 10 Gabriel Curtis            12 Mount Dora C           9:25.97   3 
 11 Nicholas Miller           12 West Orange            9:26.83   2 
 12 Silas Franklin            12 Smiths Stati           9:27.50   3 
 13 Alexander Hastings        12 Bolles HS              9:27.54   3 
 14 Connor Phillips           12 Chiles HS              9:28.95   2 
 15 Zack Truitt               10 Landmark Chr           9:29.28   3 
 16 Reed Legg                 11 Citrus Park            9:29.64   2 
 17 Chase Rivera              12 Bolles HS              9:30.99   3 
 18 Thomas Weiler             11 South Fork H           9:31.27   1 
 19 Keith Gibson              11 HB Plant HS            9:33.37   1 
 20 Rheinhardt Harrison        9 Nease HS               9:34.52   2 
 21 Yonas Sauers              11 Alonso HS              9:34.73   1 
 22 Gabriel Montague          10 Satellite Hi           9:34.97   2 
 23 Justin Wilson              9 Satellite Hi           9:35.30   3 
 24 Jackson Pruim             12 Mount Dora C           9:35.39   2 
 25 Diego Gomez               10 Belen Jesuit           9:36.20   1 
 26 Bradley Ball              10 Nease HS               9:36.35   1 
 27 Justin Tackling           11 Nease HS               9:36.40   1 
 28 Austin Montini            10 Oak Hall Sch           9:36.59   3 
 29 Kamren Khan               12 Bolles HS              9:37.25   2 
 30 Jesse Benavides            9 Creekside HS           9:40.65   1 
 31 Phillip Gindl             11 West Florida           9:40.82   1 
 32 Myles Stoots              12 Faith Academ           9:43.29   1 
 33 Riley Thornton            11 Jefferson Hi           9:44.09   2 
 34 Gabriel Lara              11 George M. St           9:44.73   2 
 35 Josh Stern                10 Satellite Hi           9:46.04   2 
 36 Wynne Thomas              10 HB Plant HS            9:46.60   1 
 37 Mac Updike                10 Lake Wales H           9:46.98   2 
 38 Brandon DeMarcus Lee      12 Thompson               9:47.48   2 
 39 Chandler Moulton          12 Smiths Stati           9:48.03   1 
 40 Antonio Romero            12 Ponte Vedra            9:49.70   2 
 41 Joenathan Stallings       12 G. Holmes Br           9:50.25   1 
 42 Alex Quesada-Perez        12 Gaither HS             9:50.61   1 
 43 Alan Galicia Romero       12 Sarasota HS            9:52.02   2 
 44 Sebastian Kenne           12 Stanton Prep           9:52.14   2 
 45 Will Noonan               12 Spanish Rive           9:53.32   2 
 46 Clayburn Milford          12 Chiles HS              9:53.69   2 
 47 Richard Bennett           11 Robinson HS            9:54.24   1 
 48 Gabriel Ortega            12 Pine Crest H           9:54.68   2 
 49 Michael Adams             11 Mandarin HS            9:55.34   1 
 50 William Carlson           11 HB Plant HS            9:57.96   1 
 51 William Brady              9 Bolles HS              9:57.98   1 
 52 Todd Wendel               10 Niceville HS           9:58.91   2 
 53 Andy Martinez             12 Viera HS              10:05.11   1 
 54 John-Anthony Hernandez    11 St. Cloud HS          10:05.31   1 
 55 Jacob Ossi                11 Bishop Kenny          10:05.37   1 
 56 Zac Vincennie             11 Spanish Rive          10:06.07   1 
 57 Benson Atkins             10 Scottsboro H          10:06.26   1 
 58 Anthony Stephens          12 Wharton HS            10:06.90   1 
 59 Davis Bly                 12 George M. St          10:18.66   2 
 60 Christopher Wilhelm       12 Trinity Prep          10:30.89   2 
 61 Jared Hammill             10 Wharton HS            10:31.97   1 
 62 Mitchell Curtis           10 Mount Dora C          10:33.73   2 
 -- Nickolas Kamen            12 Gulf Coast H               DNS   2 
 -- Gavin O'Brien             11 Astronaut HS               DNS   2 
 -- John Sorensen             12 Fernandina B               DNS   2 
 -- Joseph Anderton           11 South Florid               DNS   1 
 -- Jace Jones                11 Thompson                   DNS   3 
 -- Drew Kilgore              12 Hoover                     DNS   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:59.50  2014        Suhki Khosla, Leon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kolton Pickard             9 Estero HS              9:50.41   5 
  2 Stephen Ward              12 Lake Wales H           9:51.08   5 
  3 Paul McKenzie             11 Seffner Chri           9:51.20   5 
  4 Ryan Gorman               12 George M. St           9:52.90   5 
  5 Josh King                 11 George M. St           9:53.55   5 
  6 John McKenzie             11 Seffner Chri           9:53.90   5 
  7 Nathan Reffitt            10 Chiles HS              9:55.53   5 
  8 Nathaniel Basford         11 Satellite Hi           9:57.09   5 
  9 Matthew Kennedy           12 Bishop Kenny           9:57.59   5 
 10 Cameron Dunn              11 The King's A           9:58.38   4 
 11 Cole Rutkowski            10 Bolles HS              9:58.97   5 
 12 Ryan Maney                 9 HB Plant HS            9:59.21   5 
 13 Vincent Fetchero          12 Bishop Kenny          10:01.33   5 
 14 Owen Marquardt            10 Hoover                10:01.62   5 
 15 Giancarlo Benitez         12 Belen Jesuit          10:01.92   5 
 16 Michael Teal              10 Bishop Kenny          10:04.69   4 
 17 Jackson Yarbrough          9 Leon HS               10:06.03   4 
 18 Joseph Ashebo             11 Leon HS               10:06.33   4 
 19 Alec Kwon                 11 Spanish Rive          10:07.28   5 
 20 Tom Valente               11 Mount Dora C          10:07.59   4 
 21 Landon Morales             9 Lake Wales H          10:07.88   4 
 22 Zach Wagner                9 Bishop Kenny          10:08.26   4 
 23 Gabriel Nunes             11 Belen Jesuit          10:08.76   5 
 24 Ethan Lipham               9 Berkeley Pre          10:09.19   5 
 25 Colsen Palmer              9 Fort Myers H          10:09.83   4 
 26 Christian Fernandez       10 Belen Jesuit          10:10.87   3 
 27 Nathan Dye                10 HB Plant HS           10:11.83   4 
 28 Matthew Bryan             11 Belen Jesuit          10:12.15   5 
 29 Aidan Reilly              12 HB Plant HS           10:12.18   4 
 30 Ethan Bar-Nur             12 Spanish Rive          10:14.33   3 
 31 Ben Whitmer               11 George M. St          10:15.04   5 
 32 Grant Crabtree            10 Alexander             10:15.29   4 
 33 Nick Sowell               11 George M. St          10:16.43   5 
 34 Finn Hodge                11 Niceville HS          10:16.63   3 
 35 Nicholas Samuel           10 Lincoln HS            10:17.10   4 
 36 Ashton Stringer            9 HB Plant HS           10:17.15   3 
 37 Pattabhirama Jonnalag     11 George M. St          10:17.26   4 
 38 Jacob Villani              9 Hoover                10:18.11   3 
 39 Joey Jung                 11 Lincoln HS            10:18.77   3 
 40 Justin Spleha              9 Spanish Rive          10:19.05   4 
 41 Frederick Lloyd           10 Nease HS              10:19.30   4 
 42 Giomar Figueroa           10 G. Holmes Br          10:21.65   3 
 43 Alberto Teijelo           10 Venice HS             10:24.65   3 
 44 Will Connery              10 HB Plant HS           10:25.42   5 
 45 John Michael Williamson   11 Hoover                10:27.59   3 
 46 Aiden Ford                10 Doral Academ          10:28.20   4 
 47 Gabriel Garcia             9 G. Holmes Br          10:28.63   2 
 48 Ryan Campbell             10 George M. St          10:29.39   3 
 49 Ethan Hunter              11 Robinson HS           10:31.00   4 
 50 Isaac Leb                 11 Spanish Rive          10:31.80   4 
 51 Christopher Porter        12 Rickards HS           10:32.54   4 
 52 Kevin Vazquez             10 Riverdale HS          10:34.70   3 
 53 Kobe Thompson             12 Satellite Hi          10:34.76   5 
 54 William Camp              10 Bolles HS             10:34.98   2 
 55 Jackson Blanchard         11 Wharton HS            10:35.45   2 
 56 Graham Ford               10 Deerfield-Wi          10:37.29   2 
 57 Malachi Richards          12 Rickards HS           10:37.64   3 
 58 Andy Waitrovich           11 Bishop Kenny          10:38.17   2 
 59 Alex Coffee               11 HB Plant HS           10:38.22   2 
 60 Ethan Jennings            10 HB Plant HS           10:38.46   2 
 61 Tristan Vanhorn           11 HB Plant HS           10:38.81   3 
 62 Brody Church               9 Hoover                10:39.50   3 
 63 Lucas Abrams              11 Pine Crest H          10:40.20   2 
 64 Avery Geerlings            9 Estero HS             10:44.50   2 
 65 Michael Shenbaum          11 Viera HS              10:46.55   1 
 66 Zach Bradley              10 Mandarin HS           10:46.75   1 
 67 Matthew McClure            9 Bolles HS             10:46.99   2 
 68 Andrew Aziz               11 Montverde Ac          10:47.31   3 
 69 Aiden Champagne           10 Nease HS              10:47.60   3 
 70 Edgar Laureano            11 Estero HS             10:48.05   3 
 71 Daniel George             12 Mandarin HS           10:50.29   2 
 72 Dane Dickerson            11 Niceville HS          10:51.35   3 
 73 Philip Grandoff           12 Robinson HS           10:51.48   2 
 74 Zack McFarland            11 Wewahitchka           10:52.68   2 
 75 Nikolas Gibson            10 Mount Dora C          10:53.15   3 
 76 Michael Toppi              9 Viera HS              10:53.91   1 
 77 Adam Dziergowski          11 Mandarin HS           10:56.14   1 
 78 Jack Pease                11 Bishop Kenny          10:56.57   2 
 79 Jon Durham                 9 Deerfield-Wi          10:59.46   1 
 80 Louis Schiffer            10 Viera HS              10:59.82   1 
 81 Joey Moore                11 Niceville HS          11:01.01   1 
 82 Calvin McGinnis           12 Lincoln HS            11:01.15   1 
 83 Michael Gonzalez           9 HB Plant HS           11:01.19   2 
 84 James Duffy               12 Lakewood Ran          11:01.44   2 
 85 Ben Tondre                10 HB Plant HS           11:01.51   2 
 86 Michael Holden            12 Lake Wales H          11:02.76   4 
 87 Bryan Baker               11 Viera HS              11:04.94   1 
 88 Finn Tucker               11 Chiles HS             11:06.45   2 
 89 Matthew Weiler             9 Fort Myers H          11:08.36   2 
 90 Grant Butler              11 Bishop Kenny          11:13.09   1 
 91 Joseph Javurek            11 Bishop Kenny          11:13.80   1 
 92 Caden Hoffer               9 Bishop Snyde          11:18.43   2 
 93 Pablo Moreno              10 Bishop Kenny          11:26.46   1 
 94 Pasas Mendis              10 Bishop Kenny          11:27.76   1 
 95 Evan Hadam                 9 HB Plant HS           11:27.82   1 
 96 Gabriel Miles             10 Rickards HS           11:37.19   1 
 97 Daniel Yaari               9 Pine Crest H          11:56.68   1 
 -- Zachary Tarantelli        11 Bishop Snyde               DNF   2 
 -- Chase O'Brien             10 Pine Crest H               DNF   2 
 -- Alex Olson                11 Wharton HS                 DNS   1 
 -- Coby Karl                 11 Viera HS                   DNS   3 
 -- Matthew Hunter            11 Robinson HS                DNS   4 
 -- Elijah Blay               10 Chiles HS                  DNS   1 
 -- Leo Kelly                  9 Leon HS                    DNS   4 
 -- Cooper Blazer             10 South Walton               DNS   1 
 -- Julian Trerotola          11 Mandarin HS                DNS   3 
 -- Morgan Castano            11 Florida High               DNS   1 
 -- Cole Heeg                 11 Mandarin HS                DNS   5 
 -- David Szczesniak          11 Mandarin HS                DNS   4 
 -- David Pautienus           12 Lake Minneol               DNS   3 
 -- Jeffrey Gotham            10 Lake Minneol               DNS   1 
 -- Ethan Campbell            10 Lake Minneol               DNS   1 
 -- Max Faryga                11 Lake Minneol               DNS   1 
 -- Ben Kirbo                  9 Chiles HS                  DNS   5 
 -- Joshua Workowski          11 Circle Chris               DNS   2 
 -- Peter Failma              10 Chiles HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Hawthorne Hay             11 Chiles HS                  DNS   4 
 -- Luke Butler               12 Mandarin HS                DNS   1 
 -- Logan Chastain            12 Mandarin HS                DNS   1 
 -- Jalen Brownlee            10 Rickards HS                DNS   2 
 -- Jonathan Edwards          11 Fort Myers H               DNS   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.51  2017        Trey Cunningham, Winfield City (AL)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eli Morris                12 Jefferson Hi             13.98   1.2  4 
  2 James Rivera              12 Lakewood Ran             14.12   1.2  4 
  3 Seriah Abram              12 Lake Mary HS             14.44   1.2  4 
  4 Christopher Hudnall       12 Harrison Cen             14.49   1.2  4 
  5 Omarian Clemons           12 Sandy Creek              14.52   1.2  4 
  6 Jabari Bryant             12 Rickards HS              14.59   1.2  4 
  7 Jalen Herring             10 Chiles HS                14.62   1.2  4 
  8 Aidan Bitter              11 George M. St             14.66   0.8  3 
  9 Sage Bertran              12 Winter Park              14.81   0.8  3 
 10 Kristopher Cauley         12 Godby HS                 14.86   0.8  3 
 11 Antonio Thomas            11 Lake Minneol             14.95   1.6  2 
 12 Leonard Mustari           10 Dunbar HS                14.99   1.2  4 
 13 Ge'Kelvion Baldwin        11 Godby HS                 15.03   0.8  3 
 14 Joseph Stravato           11 West Orange              15.08   1.6  2 
 15 Elijah Butz               12 Fort Myers H             15.11   0.8  3 
 16 Logan Guzik               11 Berkeley Pre             15.20   1.6  2 
 17 Christopher Robinson      12 Rickards HS              15.36   0.2  1 
 18 Trent Barnecott           11 Lake Mary HS             15.43   0.8  3 
 19 Lj Hill                   11 Hoover                   15.46   0.2  1 
 20 James Simmons             10 West Florida             15.48   1.6  2 
 21 Sergey Gorban             12 Spanish Rive             15.72   0.2  1 
 22 Renald Pierre             12 Dunbar HS                15.86   0.8  3 
 23 Cassandrew Delicieux      12 Wharton HS               15.91   0.8  3 
 24 Tanner Kerwin             12 Palmetto Sen             15.98   1.6  2 
 -- Alex Kilpatrick           11 South Walton                DQ   1.6  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 36.90  3/24/2018   Marion Humphrey, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Rivera              12 Lakewood Ran             37.41   4 
  2 Jabari Bryant             12 Rickards HS              37.47   4 
  3 Aj Hale                   11 Sandy Creek              37.60   4 
  4 Eli Morris                12 Jefferson Hi             37.80   4 
  5 Elijah Butz               12 Fort Myers H             39.05   3 
  6 Russell Robinson          12 West Orange              39.09   3 
  7 Christopher Robinson      12 Rickards HS              39.33   4 
  8 Ge'Kelvion Baldwin        11 Godby HS                 39.51   3 
  9 Kristopher Cauley         12 Godby HS                 39.77   3 
 10 Antonio Thomas            11 Lake Minneol             39.84   2 
 11 Anthony De'Jesus          12 Lake Wales H             39.91   2 
 12 Christopher Hudnall       12 Harrison Cen             40.06   4 
 13 Lj Hill                   11 Hoover                   40.11   3 
 14 Aidan Bitter              11 George M. St             40.27   3 
 15 Tanner Kerwin             12 Palmetto Sen             40.54   3 
 16 Joseph Stravato           11 West Orange              40.64   2 
 17 Jaden Pittman             12 Godby HS                 40.74   2 
 18 Cassandrew Delicieux      12 Wharton HS               41.05   2 
 19 Evan Gourley              12 Navarre HS               41.06   1 
 20 G. Nathaniel Grimes       11 Alexander                41.43   2 
 21 Logan Guzik               11 Berkeley Pre             41.63   1 
 22 Ryan Sloan                10 Fort Walton              42.57   1 
 23 John Jones                12 Palmetto Sen             43.09   1 
 -- Sage Bertran              12 Winter Park                 DQ   4 
 -- Jesse Pittman             10 South Florid               DNS   2 
 -- Eugene Vickers            11 Jean Ribault               DNS   2 
 -- Alexander Gilliam         12 Gadsden Coun               DNS   3 
 -- Javan Morgan              12 Florida High               DNS   1 
 -- Sergey Gorban             12 Spanish Rive               DNS   4 
 -- Da'mon Daniels            11 Raines HS                  DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.57  2011        Wekiva                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                     41.44M  4 
  2 Dunbar HS  'A'                                        41.60   4 
  3 First Coast HS  'A'                                   42.14   4 
  4 Palatka HS  'A'                                       42.24   3 
  5 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   42.70   3  42.691
  6 Navarre HS  'A'                                       42.70   3  42.700
  7 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    42.76   4 
  8 Winter Park HS  'A'                                   42.79   4 
  9 Jefferson High School  'A'                            43.06   3 
 10 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       43.23   4 
 11 Rickards HS  'A'                                      43.28   3 
 12 Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                               43.34   3 
 13 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                   43.99   2 
 14 Alexander  'A'                                        44.04   2 
 15 Harrison Central HS  'A'                              44.11   3 
 16 Florida High School  'A'                              44.32   2 
 17 Venice HS  'A'                                        45.63   1 
 18 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                                 45.84   1 
 19 South Walton HS  'A'                                  45.88   2 
 -- Alonso HS  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 -- Montverde Academy  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- St. Petersburg HS  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                                      DQ   4 
 -- Sandy Creek  'A'                                        DNS   4 
 -- Godby HS  'A'                                           DNS   1 
 -- Hoover  'A'                                             DNS   2 
 -- Lake Minneola HS  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- Gadsden County High School  'A'                         DNS   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:16.64  2017        Lincoln                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rickards HS  'A'                                    3:18.53   4 
  2 Hoover  'A'                                         3:18.55   4 
  3 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     3:21.03   4 
  4 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    3:23.00   4 
  5 Godby HS  'A'                                       3:23.09   3 
  6 South Walton HS  'A'                                3:24.17   3 
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                 3:24.31   4 
  8 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 3:25.58   3 
  9 Alexander  'A'                                      3:28.66   2 
 10 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 3:29.42   3 
 11 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  3:29.97   4 
 12 Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                             3:30.69   3 
 13 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               3:31.22   4 
 14 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 3:32.55   2 
 15 Wharton HS  'A'                                     3:32.91   2 
 16 Jefferson High School  'A'                          3:35.09   2 
 17 Harrison Central HS  'A'                            3:35.89   1 
 18 Montverde Academy  'A'                              3:38.40   1 
 19 Venice HS  'A'                                      3:39.00   1 
 20 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              3:39.35   3 
 21 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                               3:40.99   2 
 22 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  3:41.60   2 
 23 Palatka HS  'A'                                     3:53.58   1 
 24 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                 3:56.85   2 
 25 Estero HS  'A'                                      3:57.55   1 
 -- Alonso HS  'A'                                           DQ   3 
 -- Raines HS  'A'                                          DNS   3 
 -- Dunbar HS  'A'                                          DNS   4 
 -- Gadsden County High School  'A'                         DNS   1 
 -- St. Petersburg HS  'A'                                  DNS   1 
 -- Florida High School  'A'                                DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:51.69  2014        Niceville                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 8:02.28   3 
  2 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     8:03.80   3 
  3 South Walton HS  'A'                                8:09.07   2 
  4 Creekside HS  'A'                                   8:11.79   3 
  5 West Orange HS  'A'                                 8:15.04   3 
  6 Niceville HS  'A'                                   8:20.59   3 
  7 Stanton Prep  'A'                                   8:24.80   3 
  8 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   8:25.34   3 
  9 Rickards HS  'A'                                    8:27.23   2 
 10 Jefferson High School  'A'                          8:27.28   1 
 11 Venice HS  'A'                                      8:27.70   2 
 12 Doral Academy Charter HS  'A'                       8:28.91   2 
 13 Chamberlain HS  'A'                                 8:29.17   2 
 14 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                8:31.11   2 
 15 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 8:31.27   1 
 16 Mosley HS  'A'                                      8:34.71   1 
 17 Tampa Jesuit HS  'A'                                8:34.95   2 
 18 Hoover  'A'                                         8:36.01   3 
 19 Alexander  'A'                                      8:37.24   2 
 20 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  8:38.31   3 
 21 G. Holmes Braddock HS  'A'                          8:40.20   2 
 22 HB Plant HS  'A'                                    8:41.04   3 
 23 Alonso HS  'A'                                      8:45.36   1 
 24 Estero HS  'A'                                      8:47.72   2 
 25 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                 8:49.14   1 
 26 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                               8:57.13   1 
 27 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               9:05.66   2 
 28 Harrison Central HS  'A'                            9:26.13   1 
 29 Palatka HS  'A'                                     9:31.02   1 
 -- St. Petersburg HS  'A'                                  DNS   1 
 -- Spanish River HS  'A'                                   DNS   3 
 -- Florida High School  'A'                                DNS   1 
 -- Gadsden County High School  'A'                         DNS   1 
 -- Dunbar HS  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 -- Lake Wales HS  'A'                                      DNS   3 
 -- Monroe Comprehensive High Scho  'A'                     DNS   1 
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 1.75m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
        Meet: M 2.10m  2017        Jaasiel Torres, Sarasota                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donald Chaney             11 Belen Jesuit             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Caleb Snowden             11 Dunbar HS                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Trent Barnecott           11 Lake Mary HS             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kojo Ukrugenzi            11 Godby HS                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Aidan Bitter              11 George M. St             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Thomas Persicketti        12 Satellite Hi             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jordan Watts              11 Alexander                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Devon Witherspoon         12 Pine Forest              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kennedy Sauder            10 Calvary Chri             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jason Burke               12 Jefferson Hi             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brandon Benton            10 Alexander                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jaleel Howard             12 Lincoln HS               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Daniel Weeks              11 Satellite Hi             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Xavion Lockwood           12 Hillsborough             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Robert Pompey             11 Rickards HS              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Tredarious Langston       12 North Florid             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Cam Garrett               10 Mount Dora C             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Ronald Harris             10 Pine Forest              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Metu Mbanugo              12 Hoover                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Kevoun Watts              10 Dunbar HS                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Alex Kilpatrick           11 South Walton             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Smith                12 Hoover                     DNS            
     1.75 
      DNS 
 -- Edwin Chatman             11 Mount Dora C               DNS            
     1.75 
      DNS 
 -- Damien Simmonds           12 Dunbar HS                  DNS            
     1.75 
      DNS 
 -- Domonik Henderson          9 Monroe Compr               DNS            
     1.75 
      DNS 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 3.80m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
        Meet: M 5.00m  2015        Drew McMichael, Evangelical Christian       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sebastian Campo           12 Leon HS                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Noah St. Pierre           11 Lake Mary HS             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tanner Martin             11 South Walton             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Levi Arroyo               10 Hoover                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Issac Townsend            12 Tate HS                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dillon Dechristopher      10 Lake Mary HS             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anson Rowe                11 Tampa Jesuit             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tripp Bullock             11 Jefferson Hi             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jesual Caraballo          11 St. Cloud HS             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Nick Khoury               12 St. Augustin             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Ming Pierson               9 Florida High             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Abe Pasion                10 West Florida             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 
      XXO 
  9 Lawson Kilpatrick          9 South Walton             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Justin Toth               12 Hoover                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Ryder Pagel               11 Jefferson Hi             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Keith Cook                11 Bishop Snyde                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Arnold               11 Lake Mary HS                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Grant Gleason             12 Hoover                      NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Loch               12 Olympia HS                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Xavier Pautig             12 Fort Myers H                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.17m  2010        Lavorrie Johnson, Godby                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Curtis Williams           10 Leon HS                  7.31mM  1.8  23-11.75  2 
     FOUL(1.3) 7.31m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 6.92m(0.3) 6.98m(1.1) PASS     
  2 Jalen Chance              12 Bishop Snyde             7.16m   2.4  23-06.00  2 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.64m(1.3) 6.70m(0.5) 6.88m(1.1) 7.16m(2.4) 6.88m(+0.0)
  3 Gabe Brown                12 Alexander                6.93m   1.4  22-09.00  2 
     6.92m(1.1) 6.93m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.56m(2.2) 6.74m(-0.3)
  4 Deshawn Rucker            10 Godby HS                 6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75  2 
     6.27m(1.3) 6.54m(1.2) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.58m(1.3) 6.67m(+0.0)
  5 Javan Morgan              12 Florida High             6.79m   2.1  22-03.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.75m(1.9) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.77m(0.7) 6.79m(2.1) 6.50m(-0.1)
  6 Kyle Smith                12 Hoover                   6.73m   3.2  22-01.00  2 
     6.58m(1.0) 6.73m(3.2) PASS              
  7 Khaishef Edwards          11 Largo HS                 6.69m   1.7  21-11.50  1 
     6.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.69m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.22m(+0.0)
  8 Jordan Watts              11 Alexander                6.54m   1.2  21-05.50  1 
     6.54m(1.2) 6.46m(0.4) 6.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.20m(+0.0) PASS     
  9 Jaylon Carlies            11 West Orange              6.40m   1.3  21-00.00  1 
     6.33m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(1.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 6.38m(+0.0)
 10 Russell Robinson          12 West Orange              6.31m   0.5  20-08.50  2 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(0.5)           
 11 Kennedy Sauder            10 Calvary Chri             6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25  2 
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.15m(0.2) 6.22m(1.6)         
 12 Jarien Allen              11 Wakulla HS               6.27m   0.3  20-07.00  1 
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.27m(0.3) 6.26m(1.2)         
 13 Iran Matias               12 Pace HS                  6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50  1 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0)         
 14 Courtavious Garrett       12 Sneads HS                6.09m   1.3  19-11.75  2 
     5.72m(0.9) 6.05m(1.2) 6.09m(1.3)         
 15 Ahmari Harvey             10 Florida High             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50  1 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 16 Chris Beard               11 Lincoln HS               5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25  1 
     5.92m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)         
 -- Treyvon Williams          12 Palatka HS                 DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Seneca Milledge           12 Dunbar HS                  DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Cardel Herring            11 Gadsden Coun               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Courtney Harris           12 Boynton Beac               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- J'Marri McCall            11 Hoover                     DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Lj Hill                   11 Hoover                     DNS   NWI            1 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.88m  2007        Clarence Powell, Cottondale                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Russell Robinson          12 West Orange             14.22m  -0.8  46-08.00  2 
     14.17m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 14.22m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) 13.94m(+0.0) 13.52m(-0.4)
  2 Kyle Smith                12 Hoover                  14.15m   1.4  46-05.25  2 
     14.14m(+0.0) 14.15m(1.4) 14.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.92m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0)
  3 John Watkins              11 Hoover                  13.94m  +0.0  45-09.00  2 
     13.94m(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.76m(-0.2) 13.88m(-1.1) 13.64m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Jalen Chance              12 Bishop Snyde            13.92m   0.5  45-08.00  2 
     13.92m(0.5) PASS      13.84m(-1.0) 13.42m(-0.3) 13.76m(-0.1) 13.72m(-0.9)
  5 Lj Hill                   11 Hoover                  13.76m  +0.0  45-01.75  2 
     12.94m(0.1) 13.56m(0.8) 13.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 13.28m(-0.7) 13.68m(+0.0)
  6 Jarien Allen              11 Wakulla HS              13.72m  +0.0  45-00.25  2 
     12.92m(-0.7) 13.21m(+0.0) 13.13m(+0.0) 13.72m(+0.0) 12.74m(+0.0) 13.20m(+0.0)
  7 Christian Bargaineer      11 Pine Forest             13.36m   1.4  43-10.00  1 
     13.36m(1.4) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.17m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Gabe Brown                12 Alexander               13.33m  +0.0  43-09.00  2 
     13.33m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Kennedy Sauder            10 Calvary Chri            13.24m  +0.0  43-05.25  2 
     13.24m(+0.0) 13.01m(+0.0) 12.83m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Michael Crimbley          12 Rickards HS             13.17m  -0.7  43-02.50  2 
     13.17m(-0.7) 13.06m(+0.0) 12.40m(-1.5)         
 11 Courtavious Garrett       12 Sneads HS               13.06m  -0.9  42-10.25  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.06m(-0.9) 12.93m(-0.7)         
 12 Garmon Randolph           12 Jefferson Hi            13.00m  -0.4  42-08.00  2 
     12.30m(+0.0) 13.00m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7)         
 13 Michael Trapani           12 Venice HS               12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50  1 
     12.69m(0.7) 12.58m(-1.5) 12.94m(+0.0)         
 14 Sergey Gorban             12 Spanish Rive            12.73m  +0.0  41-09.25  1 
     12.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 12.47m(0.5)         
 15 Joshua Mills-Kelly        10 Rickards HS             12.68m  -1.8  41-07.25  1 
     12.35m(-0.2) 12.22m(1.4) 12.68m(-1.8)         
 16 Jaleel Howard             12 Lincoln HS              12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00  1 
     12.57m(+0.0) 11.96m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17 Xavion Lockwood           12 Hillsborough            12.45m   1.7  40-10.25  1 
     12.45m(1.7) 12.20m(+0.0) PASS              
 18 Desmond Braxton           12 Sandy Creek             12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.36m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
 19 Malaki Starks              9 Jefferson Hi            12.15m   1.4  39-10.50  1 
     12.15m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 20 Lorranger Russell         11 Monroe Compr            11.84m   2.1  38-10.25  1 
     11.84m(2.1) 11.62m(1.2) 11.15m(+0.0)         
 21 Tionte Hatcher            12 Dunbar HS               11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50  1 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.62m(+0.0)         
 -- Courtney Harris           12 Boynton Beac               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- M'Kharis Lindsey          12 Rickards HS                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Chamar Cherrington        11 Lake Wales H               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Nicolas Toomer            12 Sandy Creek                DNS   NWI            2 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 17.88m  2016        Cole Upthegrove, Chiles HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jacob Lemmon              12 Fort Myers H            17.48m   57-04.25  2 
      15.87m  17.48m  17.06m  FOUL  16.66m  FOUL
  2 ty caldwell               12 Citrus HS               16.00m   52-06.00  2 
      FOUL  15.72m  FOUL  15.70m  FOUL  16.00m
  3 Kamari Young              12 Godby HS                15.45m   50-08.25  2 
      15.45m  14.36m  14.38m  14.89m  14.16m  14.51m
  4 Jacob Hoeffner            12 John Carroll            15.26m   50-00.75  2 
      FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL  14.95m
  5 Dylan Lageman             12 Bolles HS               15.26m   50-00.75  2 
      FOUL  13.66m  14.74m  15.26m  15.09m  15.09m
  6 Marshall Gainer           11 Bolles HS               15.10m   49-06.50  1 
      14.81m  FOUL  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tyren Hannah              11 Lincoln HS              15.08m   49-05.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Joshua Arnold             11 Satellite Hi            15.06m   49-05.00  2 
      15.06m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bethal Miles              12 Largo HS                14.94m   49-00.25  1 
      14.19m  14.28m  14.89m  14.68m  14.61m  14.94m
 10 Calvin Bostic             11 North Marion            14.70m   48-02.75  1 
      14.50m  13.79m  14.70m            
 11 Robbie Head               11 Jefferson Hi            14.59m   47-10.50  2 
      13.99m  FOUL  14.59m            
 12 Grant Sanders             12 Fort Walton             14.59m   47-10.50  2 
      14.59m  FOUL  13.78m            
 13 Ke'Shaun Mitchell         12 Rickards HS             14.31m   46-11.50  1 
      14.31m  14.22m  13.66m            
 14 Emmanuel Robinson         12 Palatka HS              14.18m   46-06.25  1 
      13.22m  14.05m  14.18m            
 15 Mason Robinson            11 Alexander               13.88m   45-06.50  1 
      13.88m  13.60m  13.49m            
 16 Connor Cleveland          12 Oviedo HS               13.53m   44-04.75  1 
      FOUL  13.53m  11.99m            
 17 Ryan Lee                  12 Hoover                  13.49m   44-03.25  2 
      FOUL  12.70m  13.49m            
 18 Marcus Finger             12 Fort Myers H            13.46m   44-02.00  1 
      13.46m  FOUL  12.89m            
 19 Charvon Depriest          11 Auburndale H            13.22m   43-04.50  1 
      13.22m  FOUL  12.84m            
 20 Zayne Barry               10 Springstead             12.46m   40-10.50  1 
      12.46m  11.62m  12.43m            
 -- Samuel Alcide             12 Boynton Beac               DNS             2 
 -- Conrad Wilson             12 Trinity Prep               DNS             2 
 -- Howard Ford               12 Raines HS                  DNS             1 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.90m  3/24/2018   Jacob Lemmon, Fort Myers H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jacob Lemmon              12 Fort Myers H            59.55mM    195-04  2 
      47.13m  55.20m  58.78m  59.55m  55.70m  FOUL
  2 Jacob Hoeffner            12 John Carroll            51.70m     169-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.33m  50.92m  51.70m  FOUL
  3 Grant Sanders             12 Fort Walton             49.87m     163-07  2 
      FOUL  46.19m  49.87m  48.37m  48.18m  48.83m
  4 Bethal Miles              12 Largo HS                49.26m     161-07  2 
      49.26m  FOUL  47.04m  47.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 ty caldwell               12 Citrus HS               48.82m     160-02  2 
      FOUL  46.76m  FOUL  48.19m  FOUL  48.82m
  6 Tyren Hannah              11 Lincoln HS              48.29m     158-05  1 
      43.60m  43.62m  45.89m  FOUL  45.32m  48.29m
  7 Dahwon Bracero            11 Alexander               46.46m     152-05  2 
      46.46m  FOUL  FOUL  45.82m  43.83m  46.38m
  8 Robbie Head               11 Jefferson Hi            44.00m     144-04  2 
      44.00m  FOUL  42.25m  FOUL  43.30m  FOUL
  9 Marshall Gainer           11 Bolles HS               43.62m     143-01  2 
      FOUL  35.53m  43.62m  FOUL  42.11m  42.96m
 10 Jourdan Jones             12 Lincoln HS              42.09m     138-01  1 
      39.94m  42.09m  FOUL            
 11 Michael Brown             11 Godby HS                41.53m     136-03  1 
      41.53m  40.17m  FOUL            
 12 Dylan Lageman             12 Bolles HS               41.11m     134-10  2 
      40.35m  37.07m  41.11m            
 13 James Sheppard            12 Bolles HS               40.70m     133-06  1 
      40.70m  39.82m  39.67m            
 14 Jack Purcell              12 John Carroll            40.34m     132-04  1 
      36.78m  36.97m  40.34m            
 15 Paris Pratt               12 Lakewood Ran            39.05m     128-01  1 
      39.05m  FOUL  37.99m            
 16 Brady Bachmann            10 Fort Walton             38.94m     127-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.94m            
 17 Joshua Arnold             11 Satellite Hi            38.89m     127-07  2 
      FOUL  38.89m  FOUL            
 18 Jeffrey Wieand            12 Satellite Hi            38.79m     127-03  1 
      36.35m  FOUL  38.79m            
 19 Ryan Russell              10 Springstead             38.73m     127-01  1 
      36.80m  34.23m  38.73m            
 20 Calvin Bostic             11 North Marion            38.48m     126-03  2 
      FOUL  35.24m  38.48m            
 21 Elijah Shackelford        12 Wewahitchka             37.95m     124-06  1 
      FOUL  36.63m  37.95m            
 22 Mason Robinson            11 Alexander               37.25m     122-02  1 
      FOUL  37.25m  FOUL            
 -- Conrad Wilson             12 Trinity Prep                ND             1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Courtney Harris           12 Boynton Beac                ND             2 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sowande Walker            11 Alonso HS                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL