Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2019 08:34 PM
            Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite - 3/21/2019             
                                 McPhee Center                                 
                                UW - Eau Claire                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dreger, Evie              SO EC North                  7.98   6  10   
  2 Rohde, Racheal            SO Rice Lake                 8.26   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Josie            FR River Falls               8.32   1   6   
  4 Tuberville, Emma          SO New Richmond              8.38   5   5   
  5 Hulke, Josie              FR Mondovi                   8.39   5   4   
  6 Berg, Justine             FR Rice Lake                 8.41   6   3   
  7 Bauer, Kiana              SO Mondovi                   8.42   5   2   
  8 Basche, Sophia            SO Hudson                    8.44   4   1    8.432
  9 Kelly, Evelyn             FR Chippewa Falls            8.44   3  8.440
 10 Stokes, Emma              SO Cumberland                8.45   5 
 11 Thornton, Shelby          FR Menomonie                 8.52   6 
 12 West, Amie                FR Cumberland                8.53   4 
 13 Schilling, Allison        FR EC Memorial               8.58   4 
 14 Johnson, Avery            SO Hudson                    8.67   6 
 15 Keech, Claire             FR Hudson                    8.72   6 
 16 Sobotta, Megan            FR EC North                  8.78   1 
 17 Martin, Grace             SO EC Memorial               8.80   2 
 18 Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie                 8.84   4 
 19 Langer, Gabby             SO New Richmond              8.88   3  8.877
 19 Mathison, Faith           SO Cumberland                8.88   4  8.877
 21 Ely, Taylor               FR Arcadia                   8.89   4 
 22 Simpson, Madelin          FR River Falls               9.05   2  9.042
 23 Alex, Seyforth            FR Mondovi                   9.05   3  9.048
 24 Brux, Clementine          FR River Falls               9.12   1 
 25 Greenhow, Olivia          SO EC Memorial               9.18   3  9.177
 26 Naylor, Kylie             FR New Richmond              9.18   5  9.178
 27 Salgado, Jazlynn          SO Arcadia                   9.22   2 
 28 felmlee, kristine         FR Chippewa Falls            9.49   2 
 29 Cesar, Lexa               SO Arcadia                   9.58   2 
 30 Clark, Jenna              FR Rice Lake                 9.66   3 
 31 Carlson, Mckenzie         SO Menomonie                 9.68   3 
 32 Mercier, Laney            FR Chippewa Falls           10.17   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dreger, Evie              SO EC North                 29.21   7  10   
  2 Kubera, Kyla              SO River Falls              30.23   7   8   
  3 Rohde, Racheal            SO Rice Lake                30.54   7   6   
  4 Shumaker, Carolyn         SO Hudson                   30.56   6   5   
  5 Roberts, Trinity          SO Rice Lake                30.65   7   4   
  6 Kupka, Jessica            SO Arcadia                  30.83   7   3   
  7 Dolezal, Cassie           FR New Richmond             30.93   4   2   
  8 Kelly, Evelyn             FR Chippewa Falls           31.11   6   1   
  9 True, Elle                FR EC North                 31.34   1 
 10 Alex, Seyforth            FR Mondovi                  31.37   3 
 11 Noreen, Aeva              FR River Falls              31.40   2 
 12 Stokes, Emma              SO Cumberland               31.41   6 
 13 Unruh, Sydney             FR New Richmond             31.57   4 
 14 Moody, Kaylee             FR New Richmond             31.82   4  31.813
 15 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie                31.82   5  31.817
 16 Tylee, Hannah             FR EC North                 31.83   2 
 17 Hinke, Riley              FR Chippewa Falls           31.84   3 
 18 West, Amie                FR Cumberland               32.08   6 
 19 Schilling, Allison        FR EC Memorial              32.21   6 
 20 Haggerty, Mackenzie       SO Menomonie                32.48   4 
 21 Richter, Megan            SO Rice Lake                32.70   2 
 22 Martin, Grace             SO EC Memorial              32.92   5 
 23 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie                34.22   4 
 24 Greenhow, Olivia          SO EC Memorial              34.31   5 
 25 O'Brien, Meghan           SO Hudson                   34.54   5 
 26 Bisek, Kendra             SO Arcadia                  34.67   3 
 27 Salgado, Jazlynn          SO Arcadia                  35.37   3 
 28 Scott, Lauren             FR Hudson                   35.59   5 
 29 Tschanz, Anna             SO River Falls              38.79   1 
 30 Isenberger, Kira          FR Chippewa Falls           39.39   1 
 31 Kornsted, Lizzy           FR Cumberland               43.64   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dreger, Evie              SO EC North               1:08.46   4  10   
  2 Waitr, Daphne             SO River Falls            1:10.39   1   8   
  3 Martins, Ana              FR Hudson                 1:12.91   3   6   
  4 Greenwood, Melody         SO Menomonie              1:13.29   4   5   
  5 Dellinger, Eden           FR Rice Lake              1:16.93   4   4   
  6 Hastings, Emma            FR Menomonie              1:18.36   4   3   
  7 Morris, Gessy             FR Cumberland             1:19.24   2   2   
  8 Belmont, Anise            FR New Richmond           1:20.81   3   1   
  9 Yawn, Caitlin             FR Cumberland             1:21.26   2 
 10 Hoade, Paris              SO River Falls            1:21.54   1 
 11 Hansen, Savannah          FR New Richmond           1:21.71   3 
 12 Ziegler, Abigail          FR New Richmond           1:23.25   2 
 13 Berg, Justine             FR Rice Lake              1:23.71   1 
 14 Tatu, Serena              SO Chippewa Falls         1:23.73   3 
 15 Kornsted, Lizzy           FR Cumberland             1:25.24   2 
 16 Brueske, Hannah           FR Hudson                 1:28.41   2 
 17 Hines, Olivia             SO River Falls            1:29.32   1 
 18 Swanson, Skyler           FR Rice Lake              1:31.97   1 
 19 Falkner, Kora             FR EC Memorial            1:33.32   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ludy, Megan               SO Chippewa Falls         2:53.41   2  10   
  2 Pitsch, Tess              FR Chippewa Falls         2:54.47   2   8   
  3 Briese, Jane              FR River Falls            2:56.93   2   6   
  4 Esterby, Abigial          SO River Falls            2:58.94   2   5   
  5 Ruch, Ali                 FR Menomonie              2:59.31   2   4   
  6 Samuelson, Nicole         FR EC North               3:00.19   1   3   
  7 Engstrom, Kaisa           FR New Richmond           3:00.48   2   2   
  8 Pedersen, Hailie          FR Chippewa Falls         3:01.21   1   1   
  9 Tool, Eliza               SO River Falls            3:03.49   2 
 10 Sutton, Aniyah            FR EC North               3:20.90   1 
 11 Straw, Tia                SO Hudson                 3:21.07   1 
 12 Franzwa, Ryleigh          FR Mondovi                3:21.10   1 
 13 Maki, Taryn               SO Rice Lake              3:22.16   2 
 14 Taylor, Kyla              FR Mondovi                3:23.61   1 
 15 Syth Iven, Ella           SO Menomonie              3:24.00   1 
 16 Berg, Lauren              FR Menomonie              3:24.65   1 
 17 Tillery, Nikayli          SO EC North               3:25.67   1 
 18 Crotteau, Carmen          FR Rice Lake              3:28.72   1 
 19 Hemphill, Maddie          FR Rice Lake              3:30.95   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redmond, Olivia           FR River Falls            6:40.71   10   
  2 Engstrom, Kaisa           FR New Richmond           6:41.88    8   
  3 Durkee, Evelyn            FR EC Memorial            6:55.42    6   
  4 Burns, Anna               FR Menomonie              7:04.46    5   
  5 Pedersen, Hailie          FR Chippewa Falls         7:05.33    4   
  6 Christenson, Teagan       FR Menomonie              7:16.13    3   
  7 Voelker, Alison           SO EC North               7:16.74    2   
  8 Kaufmann, Isabella        FR Menomonie              7:18.17    1   
  9 Murray, Elsa              FR EC Memorial            7:20.28  
 10 Franzwa, Ryleigh          FR Mondovi                7:21.80  
 11 Taylor, Kyla              FR Mondovi                7:24.80  
 12 Olson, Brynn              FR Rice Lake              7:43.89  
 13 Hemphill, Maddie          FR Rice Lake              7:46.45  
 14 Maki, Taryn               SO Rice Lake              8:07.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heth, Jillian             FR EC Memorial           12:47.89   10   
  2 Hansen, Amelia            FR EC Memorial           12:52.13    8   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Trinity          SO Rice Lake                 9.80   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Jazmine          SO Chippewa Falls            9.92   4   8   
  3 Oehler, Chloe             SO Menomonie                 9.99   4   6   
  4 Smit, Meira               SO EC Memorial              10.42   3   5   
  5 Zinck, Addie              SO New Richmond             10.57   4   4   
  6 Anderson, Rachel          SO EC Memorial              10.59   3   3   
  7 Thompson, Katherine       FR Mondovi                  10.61   2   2   
  8 Cervenka, Elizabeth       SO EC North                 10.74   4   1   
  9 Matthews, Nyah            SO Chippewa Falls           10.88   3 
 10 Syverson, Erin            SO River Falls              10.97   1 
 11 Moody, Kaylee             FR New Richmond             11.49   3 
 12 Pavelski, Jaden           FR Mondovi                  11.52   2 
 13 Mathison, Sydney          FR Cumberland               11.59   3 
 14 Lazzeroni, Kaitlyn        SO EC North                 11.64   1 
 15 Simpson, Audrey           FR New Richmond             11.68   4 
 16 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie                11.84   3 
 17 Gray, Anna                FR Mondovi                  11.86   2 
 18 Harper, Stella            FR River Falls              12.28   1 
 19 Tatu, Serena              SO Chippewa Falls           12.31   2 
 20 Rahn, Rachael             SO River Falls              12.70   2 
 21 Stoeberl-Rubin, Ellie     SO Rice Lake                13.01   2 
 22 Oberg, Rylee              SO EC Memorial              13.03   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:57.54   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake                                           2:03.04   2   8   
  3 Mondovi                                             2:03.98   2   6   
  4 New Richmond                                        2:04.63   1   5   
  5 Menomonie                                           2:04.88   2   4   
  6 Cumberland                                          2:07.82   1   3   
  7 River Falls                                         2:08.51   2   2   
  8 Arcadia                                             2:10.98   1   1   
  9 Chippewa Falls                                      2:13.75   1 
 10 Eau Claire Memorial                                 2:21.72   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         4:42.80   2  10   
  2 Hudson                                              4:43.50   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:51.35   2   6   
  4 Menomonie                                           4:54.00   2   5   
  5 New Richmond                                        4:57.91   1   4   
  6 Mondovi                                             5:11.94   2   3   
  7 Arcadia                                             5:25.60   1   2   
  8 Rice Lake                                           5:34.14   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                            11:21.35   10   
  2 Menomonie                                          11:24.06    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                          12:42.63    6   
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                                13:25.14    5   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noreen, Aeva              FR River Falls            4-10.00   10   
  2 Mommsen, Emma             FR Menomonie              4-08.00    8   
  3 Tylee, Hannah             FR EC North               4-08.00    6   
  4 Sobotta, Megan            FR EC North               4-08.00    5   
  5 True, Elle                FR EC North               4-06.00    3.50
  5 Doerre, Madelin           FR River Falls            4-06.00    3.50
  7 Reit, Sky                 FR Arcadia                4-06.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Emma            SO Hudson                 4-06.00    1   
  9 Graetz, Haley             FR River Falls            4-06.00  
 10 Suchla, Kianna            FR Arcadia                4-04.00  
 10 Morris, Gessy             FR Cumberland             4-04.00  
 12 Gifford, Kalie            FR Mondovi                4-02.00  
 12 Villalpando, Cassandra    SO Rice Lake              4-02.00  
 12 Greenwood, Melody         SO Menomonie              4-02.00  
 15 Dellinger, Eden           FR Rice Lake              4-00.00  
 16 felmlee, kristine         FR Chippewa Falls         3-10.00  
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           SO Hudson                 3-10.00  
 16 Clark, Morgan             FR Mondovi                3-10.00  
 16 Schilling, Allison        FR EC Memorial            3-10.00  
 -- Zdroik, Claire            FR New Richmond                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ngo, Claire               FR Menomonie              6-00.00   10   
  2 Hughes, Izzy              SO Hudson                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Ruch, Ali                 FR Menomonie              5-00.00    5.50
  3 Gagliardi, Esther         SO Hudson                 5-00.00    5.50
  5 Sobota, Sophie            FR Menomonie              5-00.00    4   
  6 Halunen, Amelia           SO Hudson                 5-00.00    3   
 -- Richter, Megan            SO Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Isenberger, Kira          FR Chippewa Falls              NH  
 -- Hinke, Riley              FR Chippewa Falls              NH  
 -- Jenness, Ashley           FR Chippewa Falls              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kupka, Jessica            SO Arcadia               14-11.00   10   
  2 Hulke, Josie              FR Mondovi               14-10.00    8   
  3 Frisbie, Elise            FR River Falls           14-01.00    6   
  4 Casey, Maddy              FR New Richmond          13-10.00    5   
  5 Robey, Amber              SO Hudson                13-08.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Josie            FR River Falls           13-06.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Alexis          FR Menomonie             13-04.50    2   
  8 Anderson, Emma            SO Hudson                13-03.75    1   
  9 Mathison, Faith           SO Cumberland            12-06.00  
 10 Carey, Ashley             SO Hudson                12-05.75  
 11 Mathison, Sydney          FR Cumberland            12-03.50  
 12 Brunner, Karissa          FR Menomonie             11-00.50  
 13 Zdroik, Claire            FR New Richmond          11-00.25  
 14 Carlson, Mckenzie         SO Menomonie             10-09.00  
 15 Clark, Jenna              FR Rice Lake             10-08.25  
 16 Richter, Megan            SO Rice Lake             10-07.00  
 17 Stokes, Emma              SO Cumberland            10-02.50  
 18 Swanson, Skyler           FR Rice Lake             10-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kallenbach, Molly         SO Hudson                29-08.00   10   
  2 Thornton, Shelby          FR Menomonie             29-05.00    8   
  3 Noreen, Aeva              FR River Falls           28-10.50    6   
  4 Doerre, Madelin           FR River Falls           28-04.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Katherine       FR Mondovi               27-11.25    4   
  6 Chen, Helen               FR Menomonie             27-02.50    3   
  7 Gray, Anna                FR Mondovi               26-10.00    2   
  8 Keech, Claire             FR Hudson                26-05.00    1   
  9 Granger, Raelee           FR Menomonie             26-04.00  
 10 Patten, Ashley            SO New Richmond          26-02.00  
 11 Carey, Ashley             SO Hudson                26-01.00  
 12 Zinck, Addie              SO New Richmond          25-10.50  
 13 Pavelski, Jaden           FR Mondovi               24-07.00  
 -- Clark, Jenna              FR Rice Lake                 FOUL  
 -- Unruh, Sydney             FR New Richmond              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Audrey          SO Hudson                33-11.00   2  10   
  2 Losinski, Amy             SO Arcadia               30-03.00   2   8   
  3 Langer, Gabby             SO New Richmond          29-02.00   2   6   
  4 Miller, Emma              FR EC Memorial           28-01.00   1   5   
  5 Pupungatoa, Isapela       SO River Falls           26-10.00   1   4   
  6 Zainhofsky, Bailey        SO EC North              26-07.00   2   3   
  7 Hakes, Ava                SO Chippewa Falls        26-03.00   2   2   
  8 Kirby, Kali               FR Menomonie             25-07.00   2   1   
  9 Forster, Brianna          FR Menomonie             25-03.00   2 
 10 Liberatore, Silvia        FR Hudson                24-09.00   1 
 11 Phillips, Mya             FR New Richmond          24-06.00   2 
 12 Schulz, Taylor            FR Rice Lake             23-11.00   1 
 13 Redman, Emma              FR EC Memorial           22-10.00   1 
 14 Smrecek, Kalyn            FR EC North              22-08.00   2 
 15 Atwood, Alli              FR Rice Lake             22-06.00   1 
 16 Goss, Sydney              FR Chippewa Falls        21-08.00   1 
 17 Chavez, Loany             FR Arcadia               21-02.00   1 
 18 Peterson, Serena          FR Chippewa Falls        20-09.00   1 
 19 Stellrecht, Abby          FR River Falls           20-08.00   1 
 20 Herdt, Emilee             FR Rice Lake             20-06.00   1 
 21 Stafsholt, Maggie         SO New Richmond          20-05.00   2 
 22 Bruhn, Teela              SO EC North              20-01.00   2 
 23 Johnson, Emma             FR EC Memorial           17-07.00   1 
 24 Jamison, Miranda          SO Mondovi               16-06.00   2 
 25 Crawley, Grace            FR Menomonie             15-10.00   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ockler, William           SO Menomonie                 6.92   6  10   
  2 Wolter, Charlie           SO EC North                  7.03   6   8   
  3 Palma, Richard            SO Menomonie                 7.19   5   6   
  4 Palubicki, Daniel         FR Mondovi                   7.38   6   5   
  5 Zyduck, Logan             SO River Falls               7.45   2   4    7.442
  6 Vitt, Marcus              SO River Falls               7.45   1   3    7.444
  7 Panek, Zach               SO New Richmond              7.53   6   2   
  8 Schroeder, Jeremy         FR EC Memorial               7.58   4   1   
  9 Morken, Gabriel           FR EC North                  7.59   6 
 10 Munoz, Isaiah             SO Menomonie                 7.64   5 
 11 Monchilovich, Milan       SO Cumberland                7.66   3 
 12 Peterson, Samuel          FR Chippewa Falls            7.67   4 
 13 Kinnick, Scott            SO Rice Lake                 7.71   1 
 14 Belue, Keenon             FR Rice Lake                 7.76   5  7.751
 15 Deacon, Rayshawn          FR Rice Lake                 7.76   4  7.758
 16 Post, Drew                SO Chippewa Falls            7.82   3 
 17 Twyman, Quentin           SO Chippewa Falls            7.86   4 
 18 Bee, Tristen              JR Mondovi                   7.88   4 
 19 Verde, Jose               FR Arcadia                   7.95   5  7.942
 20 Belden, Braden            FR EC Memorial               7.95   5  7.949
 21 Griffith, Drew            FR Cumberland                8.02   3 
 22 Hernandez, Hector         SO Arcadia                   8.14   5 
 23 Roff, Devin               SO Cumberland                8.20   3 
 24 Jefferson, Thomas         FR New Richmond              8.23   6 
 25 Haefner, Trevor           FR River Falls               8.58   2 
 26 Sepulveda, Miguel         FR Arcadia                   8.80   3 
 27 Brown, Danny              SO Hudson                    9.61   2 
 28 Lindley, Henri            SO Hudson                   10.19   1 
 29 Anderson, Grant           SO EC Memorial              11.00   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolter, Charlie           SO EC North                 24.87   6  10   
  2 Cook, Joey                FR Menomonie                25.57   4   8   
  3 Brown, Keagan             SO EC Memorial              25.97   3   6   
  4 Myszewski, Alex           SO River Falls              26.04   6   5   
  5 Ion, Ethan                SO Hudson                   26.64   1   4   
  6 Panek, Zach               SO New Richmond             26.72   6   3   
  7 Keech, Van                SO Hudson                   26.98   1   2   
  8 Warwick, Brayden          FR Chippewa Falls           27.34   3   1   
  9 Zastrow, Austin           SO Arcadia                  27.40   5 
 10 Ericson, Tyler            SO EC North                 27.73   1 
 11 Ihrke, Nick               SO Menomonie                27.82   4 
 12 Monchilovich, Milan       SO Cumberland               27.88   2 
 13 Jarchow, Alex             FR New Richmond             28.14   5 
 14 Belue, Keenon             FR Rice Lake                28.20   5 
 15 Brodzinski, Benjamin      SO Rice Lake                28.43   5 
 16 Twyman, Quentin           SO Chippewa Falls           28.57   4 
 17 Dean, Lukas               SO Chippewa Falls           29.48   3 
 18 Woerner, Reese            FR EC Memorial              29.60   2 
 19 Broks, Kleaver            SO Rice Lake                29.88   4 
 20 Zimmerman, Dane           FR EC North                 30.08   1 
 21 Rixmann, Samuel           FR River Falls              30.42   6 
 22 Veenendall, Ben           FR Hudson                   30.46   1 
 23 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie                30.48   4 
 24 Hernandez, Daniel         SO Arcadia                  30.49   3 
 25 Sicard, Jonny             FR New Richmond             32.75   2 
 -- Bauer, Josh               SO Cumberland                  FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stowers, Kennan           FR New Richmond             57.00   5  10   
  2 Majerus, Micah            FR River Falls            1:00.96   5   8   
  3 Gannon, Eliot             SO EC North               1:02.68   2   6   
  4 Hecker, Ben               FR Menomonie              1:03.19   3   5   
  5 Scheu, Adam               SO Rice Lake              1:03.85   4   4   
  6 Sleiman, Yusef            FR EC Memorial            1:05.61   1   3   
  7 Ihrke, Nick               SO Menomonie              1:05.73   3   2   
  8 Roff, Devin               SO Cumberland             1:05.78   4   1   
  9 Thompson, Zachary         SO River Falls            1:06.09   5 
 10 Bjerke, Evon              SO EC Memorial            1:07.63   4 
 11 Jefferson, Thomas         FR New Richmond           1:08.31   5 
 12 Warwick, Brayden          FR Chippewa Falls         1:08.47   2 
 13 Verde, Jose               FR Arcadia                1:09.39   5 
 14 Szymoniak, Tyler          FR EC North               1:09.41   1 
 15 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie              1:10.41   3 
 16 Theese, Chris             SO Cumberland             1:10.81   4 
 17 Stone, Jameson            SO Rice Lake              1:10.82   1 
 18 Nardin, Adam              FR Chippewa Falls         1:12.02   2 
 19 Moody, Gabe               FR New Richmond           1:12.16   4 
 20 Jensen, Virgil            FR River Falls            1:13.60   1 
 21 Bristol, Maverick         SO EC Memorial            1:17.18   2 
 22 Dean, Tyler               FR Chippewa Falls         1:20.57   2 
 -- Newell, Joeseph           FR Hudson                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penzkover, Derek          SO Rice Lake              2:16.98   2  10   
  2 Schwartz, Patrick         SO Menomonie              2:18.46   2   8   
  3 Amundson, Isaiah          JR Menomonie              2:22.34   2   6   
  4 Abuya, David              FR EC Memorial            2:25.54   1   5   
  5 Scott, Logan              SO Chippewa Falls         2:26.48   2   4   
  6 Whitis, Will              FR EC Memorial            2:26.61   2   3   
  7 Meyer, Braden             SO Hudson                 2:26.88   2   2   
  8 Finazzo, Ethan            FR Chippewa Falls         2:28.42   1   1   
  9 Noyes, Eddie              SO New Richmond           2:29.05   2 
 10 Matuszak, Chase           FR New Richmond           2:29.49   2 
 11 Shaw, Samuel              FR River Falls            2:32.53   2 
 12 Benedict, Marcus          FR River Falls            2:33.51   2 
 13 Nelson, Jonathon          SO Rice Lake              2:33.57   2 
 14 Hanson, Per               SO Rice Lake              2:34.80   1 
 15 Burr, Elijah              FR Mondovi                2:37.28   1 
 16 Sullivan, Nolan           FR EC North               2:39.20   1 
 17 Doehrmann, Jacob          FR New Richmond           2:39.25   1 
 18 Manteufel, Dylan          FR EC North               2:41.52   1 
 19 Hughes, David             FR Chippewa Falls         2:45.91   1 
 20 Accola, Jack              SO Mondovi                2:56.66   1 
 21 Anderson, Eli             SO Menomonie              3:16.70   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penzkover, Derek          SO Rice Lake              5:07.62   2  10   
  2 Sanders, Thor             SO New Richmond           5:19.84   2   8   
  3 Monroy, Jose              FR Arcadia                5:21.70   2   6   
  4 Wenger, Nick              FR EC Memorial            5:24.96   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Dan             FR EC North               5:26.07   2   4   
  6 Severson, John            SO Arcadia                5:26.29   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Zachary         SO River Falls            5:35.60   1   2   
  8 Hanson, Blake             FR EC Memorial            5:35.79   1   1   
  9 Scott, Logan              SO Chippewa Falls         5:38.21   2 
 10 Manteufel, Dylan          FR EC North               5:42.18   1 
 11 McCoy, Logan              FR Menomonie              5:45.76   2 
 12 Sheely, Dustin            FR River Falls            5:45.88   1 
 13 Obenberger, Grayson       FR Menomonie              6:00.10   1 
 14 Stone, Jameson            SO Rice Lake              6:16.32   1 
 15 Baker, Byron              SO Rice Lake              6:17.58   1 
 16 Coulson, Steven           SO Chippewa Falls         6:18.82   1 
 17 Johnson, Aidan            FR New Richmond           6:19.41   2 
 18 Leipart, Jackson          SO EC North               6:21.45   1 
 19 Accola, Jack              SO Mondovi                6:22.54   1 
 20 Hughes, David             FR Chippewa Falls         6:25.29   1 
 21 Fore, Mattias             FR New Richmond           6:46.52   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cale              SO New Richmond          10:47.47   10   
  2 Harris, Tyler             SO New Richmond          11:07.61    8   
  3 Woehle, Yannick           SO Cumberland            12:00.15    6   
  4 Pronschinske, Rylie       SO Arcadia               12:49.76    5   
  5 Ashley, Jayden            FR EC North              13:45.89    4   
  6 Traicoff, Gabriel         SO Rice Lake             13:52.27    3   
  7 Owen, Peyton              SO Rice Lake             13:53.98    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastep, Caleb             SO New Richmond              9.53   2  10   
  2 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie                 9.57   2   8   
  3 Opatz, Austin             SO EC North                  9.81   1   6   
  4 Gray, Evan                FR Mondovi                  10.04   1   5   
  5 Podolak, Luke             SO EC North                 10.12   2   4   
  6 Bauer, Josh               SO Cumberland               10.33   2   3   
  7 Moody, Gabe               FR New Richmond             10.66   1   2   
  8 Giesking, Carter          FR Menomonie                11.00   2   1   
  9 Warwick, Brayden          FR Chippewa Falls           11.22   1 
 10 Schindler, Nathan         SO EC North                 11.69   1 
 11 Finazzo, Ethan            FR Chippewa Falls           12.13   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           1:41.37   3  10   
  2 New Richmond                                        1:47.75   3   8   
  3 River Falls                                         1:50.91   3   6   
  4 Cumberland                                          1:51.39   2   5   
  5 Hudson                                              1:51.41   3   4   
  6 Chippewa Falls                                      1:52.46   1   3   
  7 Rice Lake                                           1:53.62   2   2   
  8 Mondovi                                             1:55.55   2   1   
  9 Arcadia                                             1:55.73   1 
 10 Eau Claire Memorial                                 2:03.13   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           3:54.42   2  10   
  2 New Richmond                                        4:02.98   2   8   
  3 River Falls                                         4:04.70   2   6   
  4 Arcadia                                             4:11.92   2   5   
  5 Cumberland                                          4:17.16   1   4   
  6 Hudson                                              4:18.13   2   3   
  7 Rice Lake                                           4:26.36   1   2   
  8 Mondovi                                             4:27.05   1   1   
  9 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:30.77   1 
 10 Chippewa Falls                                      4:33.50   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        9:56.55   10   
  2 Rice Lake                                          10:08.13    8   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                10:08.23    6   
  4 Cumberland                                         10:35.69    5   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarchow, Alex             FR New Richmond           5-08.00   10   
  2 Zastrow, Austin           SO Arcadia                5-06.00    8   
  3 Briggs, Ryan              FR River Falls            5-06.00    6   
  4 Walker, Jamari            FR Menomonie              5-04.00    4   
  4 Gray, Isaiah              SO River Falls            5-04.00    4   
  4 Palma, Richard            SO Menomonie              5-04.00    4   
  7 Podolak, Luke             SO EC North               5-04.00    2   
  8 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie              5-02.00    1   
  9 Petska, Bryant            FR Chippewa Falls         4-08.00  
 -- Opatz, Austin             SO EC North                    NH  
 -- Zyduck, Logan             SO River Falls                 NH  
 -- Olson, Lukas              FR EC Memorial                 NH  
 -- Veenendall, Ben           FR Hudson                      NH  
 -- Evans, Ethan              FR Mondovi                     NH  
 -- McGregor, Eliah           SO New Richmond                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pronschinske, Rylie       SO Arcadia                8-00.00    8   
  1 Hecker, Ben               FR Menomonie              8-00.00    8   
  1 Kringle, Kyle             FR Rice Lake              8-00.00    8   
  4 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie              7-06.00    5   
  5 Phillips, Ethan           SO Menomonie              7-06.00    4   
  6 Engfer, Elliott           SO Hudson                 7-06.00    3   
  7 Jaquish, Devondre         FR Chippewa Falls         6-00.00    2   
  8 Scheu, Adam               SO Rice Lake              6-00.00    1   
 -- Mattson, Gabe             FR Chippewa Falls              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stowers, Kennan           FR New Richmond          18-05.50   10   
  2 Siebert, Blake            FR Cumberland            17-09.00    8   
  3 Palubicki, Daniel         FR Mondovi               17-06.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Matthew          SO EC North              17-04.00    5   
  5 Gray, Evan                FR Mondovi               17-00.50    4   
  6 Boyette, Josh             FR Menomonie             17-00.50    3   
  7 Kinnick, Scott            SO Rice Lake             16-08.00    2   
  8 Warren, Kayden            SO Rice Lake             16-07.75    1   
  9 Panek, Zach               SO New Richmond          16-07.50  
 10 Rixmann, Samuel           FR River Falls           16-00.50  
 11 Stellino, Dominic         FR Menomonie             15-10.75  
 12 Burke, Mason              SO New Richmond          15-10.25  
 13 Hecker, Ben               FR Menomonie             15-10.00  
 14 Griffith, Drew            FR Cumberland            15-03.50  
 15 Meyer, Bryce              FR Hudson                14-10.50  
 15 Penzkover, Derek          SO Rice Lake             14-10.50  
 17 Jimenez, Benny            SO Arcadia               13-10.50  
 18 Veenendall, Ben           FR Hudson                13-09.50  
 19 Coulson, Steven           SO Chippewa Falls        13-07.00  
 20 Fosler, Alexander         FR River Falls           12-10.50  
 21 Sanchez, Jose             FR Arcadia               12-01.75  
 22 Peterson, Blaine          SO Cumberland            11-09.00  
 23 Dean, Lukas               SO Chippewa Falls         9-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brock           SO Menomonie             38-00.00   10   
  2 Myszewski, Alex           SO River Falls           37-02.50    8   
  3 Weiss, Sully              SO New Richmond          36-07.00    6   
  4 Carns, Isaac              FR River Falls           34-02.50    5   
  5 Warren, Kayden            SO Rice Lake             34-00.50    4   
  6 Langeness, Caden          SO New Richmond          33-11.00    3   
  7 Bee, Tristen              JR Mondovi               33-08.50    2   
  8 Schubert, Brian           SO New Richmond          32-01.50    1   
  9 Dean, Lukas               SO Chippewa Falls        31-07.50  
 10 Fosler, Alexander         FR River Falls           29-07.75  
 11 Meyer, Bryce              FR Hudson                27-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zainhofsky, Austin        SO EC North              41-00.00   2  10   
  2 Kinnick, Scott            SO Rice Lake             36-08.00   1   8   
  3 Munoz, Isaiah             SO Menomonie             36-01.00   2   6   
  4 Broome, Will              SO EC North              35-06.00   2   5   
  5 Cecka, Michael            SO Cumberland            34-11.00   2   4   
  6 Coffey, Andrew            FR Hudson                33-04.00   1   3   
  7 Monchilovich, Milan       SO Cumberland            31-09.00   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Dominic          FR Menomonie             31-02.00   2   1   
  9 Veness, Ayden             SO River Falls           31-00.00   1 
 10 Blair, Kyle               SO River Falls           30-09.00   1 
 11 Kauten, Zach              SO Mondovi               29-10.00   2 
 12 Olson, Matt               SO Rice Lake             29-07.00   1 
 13 George, TJ                SO New Richmond          29-06.00   2 
 14 Rudd, Noah                FR EC North              29-00.00   2 
 15 Breidung, Carsen          SO Mondovi               27-06.00   2 
 16 Heinecke, Sam             FR New Richmond          26-02.00   2 
 17 Petska, Bryant            FR Chippewa Falls        26-00.00   2 
 18 Borgen, Maxwell           SO Rice Lake             25-03.00   1 
 19 Frazer, Gabriel           FR New Richmond          24-03.00   2 
 19 Reinke, Briggs            FR EC Memorial           24-03.00   1 
 21 Ashbach, Benjamin         FR River Falls           23-08.00   1 
 22 Auth, Aiden               FR EC Memorial           23-06.00   1 
 23 Neer, Grady               FR Hudson                22-01.00   1 
 24 Valdovinos, Vladimir      FR Arcadia               21-10.00   1 
 25 Simpson, Jayden           FR Menomonie             20-07.00   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                 92.50     2) Menomonie                  85.50
    3) Hudson                      73.50     4) Eau Claire North           53.50
    5) Rice Lake                   50        6) Eau Claire Memorial        48   
    7) New Richmond                42        8) Arcadia                    36   
    9) Chippewa Falls              34       10) Mondovi                    31   
   11) Cumberland                   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  120        2) New Richmond              109   
    3) Rice Lake                   65        4) Eau Claire North           64   
    5) River Falls                 57        6) Cumberland                 38   
    7) Arcadia                     35        8) Eau Claire Memorial        30   
    9) Mondovi                     24       10) Hudson                     21   
   11) Chippewa Falls              11