Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2019 08:08 PM
    CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2019 - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019    
                  North Central College - Al B. Carious Track                  
                            2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I            7.84       7.79Q  1 
  2 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            7.73       7.84Q  3  7.834
  3 Runyon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            7.80       7.84Q  2  7.836
  4 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra            7.83       7.84q  1  7.840
  5 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill            7.86       7.92q  2 
  6 Peterson, Amanda             Augustana (I            8.03       8.02q  3 
  7 Allen, Johanna               North Centra            8.07       8.06q  2 
  8 Valenzuela, Claudia          North Centra            8.03       8.09q  3 
  9 Jackson, Marcedes            North Centra            8.17       8.11   1 
 10 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                8.24       8.20   1 
 11 Chavez, Yasmin               Elmhurst                8.43       8.21   2 
 12 Ubungen, Lianna              Augustana (I            8.27       8.32   2 
 13 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I            8.47       8.36   1 
 14 Osman, Amanda                North Centra            8.38       8.39   3 
 15 Lee, Brittany                Carthage                8.41       8.43   3 
 16 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton (Ill                       8.46   1 
 17 Urban, Sabrina               Elmhurst                8.67       8.54   2  8.533
 18 Proksa, Ashley               Carthage                8.44       8.54   1  8.537
 19 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes            8.64       8.55   3 
 20 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill            8.47       8.57   2 
 21 Cote, Maddie                 Wheaton (Ill            8.64       8.63   3 
 22 Pintiliuc, Anca              North Park              9.39       9.36   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            7.84       7.63   10   
  2 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I            7.79       7.76    8   
  3 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra            7.84       7.79    6   
  4 Runyon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            7.84       7.82    5   
  5 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill            7.92       7.89    4   
  6 Peterson, Amanda             Augustana (I            8.02       8.03    3   
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia          North Centra            8.09       8.05    2   
  8 Allen, Johanna               North Centra            8.06       8.10    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill           24.90      25.25   8  10   
  2 Eastburn, Katie              Augustana (I           25.21      25.26   8   8   
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           25.04      25.36   8   6   
  4 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I           25.49      25.43   8   5   
  5 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra           25.76      25.87   7   4   
  6 Grady, Allison               North Centra           26.25      26.34   6   3   
  7 Lukens, Erin                 Millikin               25.93      26.38   7   2   
  8 Peterson, Amanda             Augustana (I           26.21      26.65   7   1   
  9 Valenzuela, Claudia          North Centra           26.46      26.89   6 
 10 Wimberly, Hailey             Millikin               27.19      26.98   5 
 11 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill           26.88      27.24   5 
 12 Lee, Brittany                Carthage               26.85      27.36   6 
 13 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I           27.14      27.68   5 
 14 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage               27.38      27.73   5 
 15 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes           27.67      27.74   4 
 16 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           27.59      27.88   4 
 17 Sandage, Jorri               Illinois Wes           28.00      27.98   4 
 18 Taylor, Izzy                 Augustana (I           28.15      28.21   4 
 19 Urban, Sabrina               Elmhurst               28.65      28.35   3 
 20 Johnson, Hollie              Millikin               28.20      28.47   3 
 21 Jumper, Jordan               Illinois Wes           29.18      28.77   2 
 22 Morales, Berenice            North Park             28.91      29.04   2 
 23 Chavez, Yasmin               Elmhurst               28.69      29.27   3  29.264
 24 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           28.91      29.27   3  29.268
 25 Jones, Tyanna                North Park             29.56      29.41   2 
 26 Rigg, Gabriela               North Park             29.72      29.91   2 
 27 Funk, Julianne               North Park                        30.76   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastburn, Katie              Augustana (I           56.98      57.38   8  10   
  2 Bonney, Kaitlin              North Centra           58.47      58.38   8   8   
  3 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes           58.98      58.86   7   6   
  4 Grady, Allison               North Centra           59.47      59.38   7   5   
  5 Lukens, Erin                 Millikin               58.41    1:00.37   8   4   
  6 Favino, Rose                 Wheaton (Ill         1:00.35    1:00.56   7   3   
  7 Niebrugge, Brianna           Millikin             1:00.91    1:00.73   6   2   
  8 Baltudis, Anna               North Centra         1:02.30    1:01.65   5   1   
  9 McCadd, Elizabeth            North Centra           58.62    1:01.90   8 
 10 Powers, Morgan               Millikin             1:02.15    1:02.23   6 
 11 Glatz, Madi                  Augustana (I         1:00.83    1:03.20   7 
 12 Ware, Akilah                 Millikin             1:03.21    1:03.69   5 
 13 Brinkman, Abby               Carroll (Wis         1:02.42    1:03.99   5 
 14 Wimberly, Hailey             Millikin             1:01.13    1:04.02   6 
 15 Ghiorsi, Fiorella            North Centra         1:04.95    1:04.09   4 
 16 McEnroe, Morgan              Augustana (I         1:01.99    1:04.15   6 
 17 Taylor, Izzy                 Augustana (I         1:04.37    1:05.05   4 
 18 Landry, Stacia               Elmhurst             1:04.05    1:05.08   5 
 19 Fisler, Emma                 Wheaton (Ill                    1:05.18   2 
 20 Manzulli, Eva                Carthage             1:05.93    1:06.32   4 
 21 Porch, Lyndi                 Wheaton (Ill                    1:06.58   1 
 22 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill         1:07.20    1:06.60   3 
 23 Miller, Sarah                Elmhurst             1:07.32    1:06.68   3 
 24 Volle, Sarah                 Elmhurst             1:04.75    1:07.44   4 
 25 Schlepp, Natalie             Elmhurst             1:07.66    1:07.52   3 
 26 Widlowski, Lauren            Carthage             1:08.03    1:08.24   3 
 27 Parr, Hayley                 Elmhurst             1:11.45    1:08.76   2 
 28 Becker, Sophia               Wheaton (Ill                    1:10.37   1 
 29 Plunkett, Lucille            North Park                      1:36.55   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Mackenzie             Millikin             2:15.20    2:15.84   4  10   
  2 Buado, Ashley                North Centra         2:19.15    2:19.07   4   8   
  3 Cook, Natalie                North Centra         2:19.65    2:21.45   4   6   
  4 Larson, Karlee               Carroll (Wis         2:20.58    2:22.48   4   5   
  5 Yakesh, Jenna                North Centra         2:22.27    2:23.33   3   4   
  6 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra         2:21.19    2:23.57   4   3   
  7 Spitzer, Alli                Carroll (Wis         2:22.13    2:24.15   3   2   
  8 Lessila, Jami                Elmhurst             2:23.12    2:24.33   3   1   
  9 Lyle, Ally                   Wheaton (Ill         2:25.45    2:24.83   3 
 10 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Centra         2:19.98    2:25.15   4 
 11 Casey, Abbey                 Carroll (Wis         2:23.75    2:25.64   3 
 12 Mondrella, Alisandra         Elmhurst             2:25.89    2:26.51   3 
 13 Renison, Eryn                Millikin             2:27.31    2:26.79   2 
 14 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:21.33    2:27.25   4 
 15 Reese, Megan                 Carroll (Wis         2:24.97    2:27.76   3 
 16 Hawthorne, Brianna           Wheaton (Ill         2:26.40    2:28.23   3 
 17 Milligan, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill         2:27.43    2:28.79   2 
 18 Utgaard, Maggie              Augustana (I         2:28.35    2:30.16   2 
 19 Thornburg, Cassidy           Wheaton (Ill         2:28.83    2:31.21   2 
 20 Tenorio, Irais               Augustana (I         2:28.66    2:32.10   2 
 21 DeJonge, Lauren              Elmhurst             2:35.28    2:36.03   1 
 22 Warkocki, Ana                Augustana (I         2:35.74    2:39.39   1 
 23 McQueeny, Molly              Carthage             2:31.92    2:39.97   2 
 24 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage             2:39.76    2:40.24   1 
 25 Dziewior, Jaclyn             Illinois Wes         2:38.40    2:43.11   1 
 26 Longman, Anne                Millikin             2:49.61    2:43.23   1 
 27 Mendro, Jackie               North Park           2:55.23    2:55.41   1 
 -- DePalma, Jessica             Elmhurst             2:33.92        DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Emily              Elmhurst             5:12.54    5:12.11   3  10   
  2 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra         5:13.78    5:12.21   3   8   
  3 Larson, Karlee               Carroll (Wis         5:11.70    5:13.86   3   6   
  4 Spitzer, Alli                Carroll (Wis         5:18.27    5:16.98   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         5:15.12    5:17.59   3   4   
  6 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Centra         5:13.06    5:18.75   3   3   
  7 Humecke, Jill                Augustana (I         5:21.74    5:20.03   2   2   
  8 Galvan, Cecelia              Illinois Wes         5:19.85    5:20.36   2   1   
  9 Yakesh, Jenna                North Centra         5:18.27    5:21.83   3 
 10 Mirande, Jenna               Illinois Wes         5:13.58    5:23.59   3 
 11 Jourdan, Emma                North Centra         5:18.04    5:29.07   3 
 12 Armstrong, Kaitlin           Wheaton (Ill         5:33.77    5:29.51   2 
 13 Alexander, Elise             Wheaton (Ill         5:34.78    5:31.08   2 
 14 Budd, Rachel                 Illinois Wes         5:32.04    5:32.16   2 
 15 Setran, Anna Joy             Wheaton (Ill         5:32.35    5:36.33   2 
 16 Bennis, Lexi                 Augustana (I         5:32.09    5:36.56   2 
 17 Hernandez, Natalia           Elmhurst             5:36.17    5:37.23   1 
 18 Eck, Maddy                   Millikin             5:24.89    5:37.37   2 
 19 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage             5:38.23    5:39.85   1 
 20 Oslund, Kiersten             Wheaton (Ill         5:37.39    5:43.37   1 
 21 Claudio, Jennifer            Elmhurst             5:31.71    5:43.99   2 
 22 Weers, Claire                Millikin             5:44.66    5:48.40   1 
 23 Garcia, Carol                Augustana (I         5:44.60    5:48.94   1 
 24 Garcia, Becky                Elmhurst             5:51.23    5:49.81   1 
 25 Card, Gillian                Millikin             5:33.61    5:54.92   2 
 26 Hogenkamp, Olivia            Augustana (I         5:50.92    6:16.05   1 
 27 Grimaldi, Grace              Elmhurst             6:24.29    6:16.75   1 
 28 Iverson, Katie               Augustana (I         6:08.12    6:35.11   1 
 29 Schaffer, Greta              North Park           6:43.76    6:45.79   1 
 -- Barajas, Dianne              North Centra         5:09.81        DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Embretson, Aryn              Wheaton (Ill        10:20.66   10:26.03   2  10   
  2 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra        10:33.16   10:33.53   2   8   
  3 Cole, Jillian                Illinois Wes        10:43.45   10:35.45   2   6   
  4 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage            10:42.27   10:43.99   2   5   
  5 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra        10:48.02   10:48.02   2   4   
  6 Galvan, Cecelia              Illinois Wes        10:42.82   10:53.15   2   3   
  7 Bartolotta, Antonia          Carroll (Wis        10:39.95   10:54.31   2   2   
  8 Smith, Katelyn               Carthage            11:02.71   10:56.92   1   1   
  9 Kraus, Emily                 Carroll (Wis        10:56.69   10:59.25   2 
 10 North, Katie                 Illinois Wes        10:57.96   11:00.71   2 
 11 Dorsey, Lexie                Illinois Wes        10:56.03   11:01.24   2 
 12 Jones, Amanda                Carroll (Wis        10:45.22   11:02.84   2 
 13 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        11:08.65   11:03.93   1 
 14 Guenther, Emma               Carroll (Wis        11:00.32   11:04.98   1 
 15 Moxley, Morgan               Wheaton (Ill        11:15.27   11:05.72   1 
 16 Mineo, Victoria              Millikin            10:56.15   11:08.55   2 
 17 Egan, Carly                  Carthage            11:02.77   11:09.22   1 
 18 Wille, Kate                  Carthage            10:55.34   11:11.13   2 
 19 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn         Millikin            11:08.54   11:12.41   1 
 20 Spadlowski, Elita            Elmhurst            11:25.33   11:16.16   1 
 21 Clausen, Emily               Elmhurst            11:08.53   11:16.39   1 
 22 Stapleton, Catherine         Wheaton (Ill        11:05.64   11:24.71   1 
 23 Krol, Natalie                Millikin            11:20.52   11:26.22   1 
 24 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill        10:58.71   11:30.17   1 
 25 Schrader, Allison            Illinois Wes        11:14.29   11:32.55   1 
 26 McKinnon, Kathryn            Carthage            12:07.06   11:57.97   1 
 27 Murdoch, Gabrielle           Elmhurst            12:03.76   12:00.27   1 
 28 Connolly, Alayna             Augustana (I        12:04.50   13:00.96   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Embretson, Aryn              Wheaton (Ill        17:23.07   17:34.99   2  10   
  2 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra        17:57.68   18:02.17   2   8   
  3 Jourdan, Emma                North Centra        18:34.70   18:15.75   2   6   
  4 Cole, Jillian                Illinois Wes        18:27.78   18:20.53   2   5   
  5 Casey, Abby                  Augustana (I        19:08.33   18:22.60   2   4   
  6 Jones, Amanda                Carroll (Wis        18:51.39   18:42.88   2   3   
  7 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra        18:37.34   18:46.56   2   2   
  8 Wikner, Kirsten              Wheaton (Ill        19:14.20   18:52.95   2   1   
  9 Bartolotta, Antonia          Carroll (Wis        19:24.74   18:57.73   2 
 10 Egan, Carly                  Carthage            19:17.74   18:58.94   2 
 11 North, Katie                 Illinois Wes        19:00.64   19:04.36   2 
 12 Kupiec, Julie                North Centra        19:38.58   19:14.64   1 
 13 Moxley, Morgan               Wheaton (Ill        19:28.33   19:21.76   2 
 14 Spadlowski, Elita            Elmhurst            19:42.16   19:24.20   1 
 15 Stapleton, Catherine         Wheaton (Ill        19:40.20   19:24.59   1 
 16 Guenther, Emma               Carroll (Wis        19:32.34   19:32.68   1 
 17 Sanders, Laura               Carthage            19:48.14   19:50.29   1 
 18 Penn, Hannah                 Augustana (I        19:10.55   19:52.65   2 
 19 Schoenecker, Rachel          Illinois Wes        19:57.70   19:59.71   1 
 20 Dittmer, Emily               Wheaton (Ill        19:42.68   20:00.63   1 
 21 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra        19:21.75   20:02.07   2 
 22 Kraus, Emily                 Carroll (Wis        19:09.77   20:05.97   2 
 23 Monbrod, Marisa              Carthage            20:18.06   20:11.07   1 
 24 Lilly, Emily                 Carthage            20:20.09   20:26.59   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            8.88       8.92Q  3 
  2 Harris, Milia                North Centra            9.19       9.08Q  2 
  3 Ruud, Elise                  North Park              9.34       9.14Q  1 
  4 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill            9.22       9.26q  1 
  5 Vignos, Alyssa               Millikin                9.63       9.53q  3 
  6 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill            9.93       9.54q  1 
  7 Jumper, Jordan               Illinois Wes            9.50       9.66q  2 
  8 Babinec, Julia               North Centra            9.93       9.71q  2 
  9 Quinn, Mary                  Carroll (Wis           10.37       9.88   2  9.877
  9 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra            9.95       9.88   1  9.877
 11 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill            9.98       9.88   2  9.880
 12 Pawlowski, Alexa             North Park              9.91       9.95   3 
 13 Porch, Lyndi                 Wheaton (Ill           10.64      10.25   2 
 14 Rapp, Jenna                  Elmhurst               10.35      10.27   3 
 15 Mercado, Edith               Elmhurst               10.20      10.28   3 
 16 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage               10.48      10.29   1 
 17 Walsh, Lauren                North Centra           10.49      10.52   1 
 18 Schlepp, Natalie             Elmhurst               11.38      11.55   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            8.92       8.72   10   
  2 Harris, Milia                North Centra            9.08       9.05    8   
  3 Ruud, Elise                  North Park              9.14       9.10    6   
  4 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill            9.26       9.26    5   
  5 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill            9.54       9.46    4   
  6 Vignos, Alyssa               Millikin                9.53       9.58    3   
  7 Jumper, Jordan               Illinois Wes            9.66       9.60    2   
  8 Babinec, Julia               North Centra            9.71       9.67    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:55.33    3:56.34   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Rebecca               2) Franklin, Jessica              
     3) Runyon, Jill                    4) Wyman, Kelsey                  
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:57.18    3:58.81   2   8   
     1) Eastburn, Katie                 2) Willhite, Hannah               
     3) Glatz, Madi                     4) Peterson, Amanda               
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               4:04.24    4:00.64   2   6   
     1) Favino, Rose                    2) McGee, Abby Grace              
     3) Matzal, Charlotte               4) Brown, Natasha                 
  4 Millikin  'A'                                     4:05.20    4:02.87   1   5   
     1) Lukens, Erin                    2) Niebrugge, Brianna             
     3) Dixon, Mackenzie                4) Wimberly, Hailey               
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:51.58    4:09.03   2   4   
     1) Baltudis, Anna                  2) Buado, Ashley                  
     3) Draghi, Kyle                    4) Ghiorsi, Fiorella              
  6 Carroll (Wis.)  'A'                               4:08.53    4:12.41   1   3   
     1) Brinkman, Abby                  2) Reese, Megan                   
     3) Larson, Karlee                  4) Spitzer, Alli                  
  7 North Park  'A'                                   4:24.34    4:17.31   1   2   
     1) Ruud, Elise                     2) Morales, Berenice              
     3) Jones, Tyanna                   4) Pawlowski, Alexa               
  8 Carthage  'A'                                     4:21.35    4:19.29   1   1   
     1) Lee, Brittany                   2) White, Tyrani                  
     3) Hollingsworth, Janna            4) Manzulli, Eva                  
  9 Elmhurst  'A'                                     4:18.56    4:22.16   1 
     1) Landry, Stacia                  2) Mondrella, Alisandra           
     3) Lessila, Jami                   4) Miller, Sarah                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                        14:29.17   12:27.43   10   
     1) Cook, Natalie                   2) Buado, Ashley                  
     3) Draghi, Kyle                    4) Barajas, Dianne                
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                      12:31.48    8   
     1) Mirande, Jenna                  2) Anderson, Rebecca              
     3) Wyman, Kelsey                   4) Galvan, Cecelia                
  3 Millikin  'A'                                               12:48.99    6   
     1) Dixon, Mackenzie                2) Eck, Maddy                     
     3) Powers, Morgan                  4) Mineo, Victoria                
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                         12:56.86    5   
     1) Barnes, Laura                   2) Favino, Rose                   
     3) Hawthorne, Brianna              4) Johnson, Erika                 
  5 Carthage  'A'                                    13:16.96   13:01.60    4   
     1) Smith, Katelyn                  2) Lee, Brittany                  
     3) Kloster, Brianna                4) Miner, Johnelle                
  6 Carroll (Wis.)  'A'                              12:45.99   13:08.21    3   
     1) Casey, Abbey                    2) Brinkman, Abby                 
     3) Reese, Megan                    4) Berlet, Jenna                  
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                            13:13.12   13:10.83    2   
     1) Bennis, Lexi                    2) McEnroe, Morgan                
     3) Utgaard, Maggie                 4) Humecke, Jill                  
  8 Elmhurst  'A'                                    14:06.01   13:20.22    1   
     1) Hernandez, Natalia              2) Landry, Stacia                 
     3) Mondrella, Alisandra            4) Claudio, Jennifer              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.63m      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gomez, Sarah                 Carroll (Wis           1.60m      1.64m    5-04.50   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage               1.56m      1.61m    5-03.25   6   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 White, Tyrani                Carthage               1.62m     J1.61m    5-03.25   5   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill           1.43m      1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  6 Raysby, Briana               Elmhurst               1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra           1.57m     J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           1.52m     J1.53m    5-00.25   1   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I           1.54m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Burke, Mallory               Elmhurst               1.51m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Camaci, Stefania             Elmhurst               1.51m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Quinn, Mary                  Carroll (Wis           1.48m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Lillian             North Park             1.42m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Harmon, Brooke               Augustana (I           1.49m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hartman, Ashlyn              Millikin               1.38m         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           1.53m         NH            
     1.43 1.48 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Mackenzie           Augustana (I           3.73m      3.62m   11-10.50  10   
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Myrda, Kathy                 North Centra           3.39m      3.47m   11-04.50   8   
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.56m      3.32m   10-10.75   5.50
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Flanagan, Leah               Augustana (I           3.50m      3.32m   10-10.75   5.50
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Horn, Kiarah                 North Centra           3.20m     J3.32m   10-10.75   4   
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Steppe, Zoe                  North Centra           3.35m      3.17m   10-04.75   3   
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Krebasch, Kat                Augustana (I           3.50m      3.02m    9-10.75   2   
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mueller, Jessica             Carroll (Wis           3.18m     J3.02m    9-10.75   1   
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cozzi, Julia                 Carthage               2.75m     J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 MacNeil, Jordan              Augustana (I           3.25m     J3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Snevely, Tamara              Illinois Wes           2.80m      2.87m    9-05.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Eberle, Josie                Carroll (Wis           2.65m      2.72m    8-11.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Golden, Alyssa               Carthage               2.81m         NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           5.62m      5.74m   18-10.00  10   
      5.01m  5.74m  5.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes           5.28m      5.34m   17-06.25   8   
      5.17m  FOUL  5.25m  5.11m  5.02m  5.34m
  3 Parra, Keren                 North Centra           5.03m      5.30m   17-04.75   6   
      4.91m  FOUL  5.08m  FOUL  5.09m  5.30m
  4 White, Tyrani                Carthage               5.41m      5.27m   17-03.50   5   
      5.18m  4.97m  5.27m  FOUL  5.13m  FOUL
  5 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes           5.42m      5.26m   17-03.25   4   
      5.11m  5.15m  FOUL  5.26m  5.25m  5.25m
  6 Blackwell, Brea              Millikin               5.15m     J5.26m   17-03.25   3   
      5.08m  5.24m  5.06m  4.95m  5.18m  5.26m
  7 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes           5.46m      5.25m   17-02.75   2   
      5.03m  4.94m  FOUL  5.00m  5.09m  5.25m
  8 Proksa, Ashley               Carthage               5.07m      5.11m   16-09.25   1   
      4.97m  5.11m  FOUL  5.03m  FOUL  5.06m
  9 Jackson, Marcedes            North Centra           4.97m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.65m  4.94m
 10 Lams, Amanda                 Elmhurst               5.09m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.70m  FOUL            
 11 Blake, Renee                 Augustana (I           5.08m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.88m  4.79m            
 12 Jones, Arianna               North Centra           4.98m     J4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.77m  4.99m  4.72m            
 13 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra           5.19m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.67m  4.94m  4.77m            
 14 Meyer, Maddie                Millikin               4.98m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.69m  4.90m  4.79m            
 15 Niebrugge, Brianna           Millikin                          4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m            
 16 Linscott, Courtney           Wheaton (Ill           4.75m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.47m  4.52m  4.77m            
 17 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           4.87m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.62m  4.42m            
 18 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill           5.17m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m            
 19 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage               4.73m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  FOUL  4.29m            
 20 Wiegmann, Emma               Augustana (I           4.15m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      FOUL  4.17m  4.26m            
 21 McLeod, Rachel               Augustana (I           4.38m      3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.87m  3.94m  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra          11.66m     12.08m   39-07.75  10   
      11.66m  11.65m  11.32m  11.73m  11.78m  12.08m
  2 Blackwell, Brea              Millikin              11.21m     11.66m   38-03.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.30m  11.40m  11.66m  10.49m
  3 Niebrugge, Brianna           Millikin              10.90m     11.09m   36-04.75   6   
      10.61m  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  11.09m  FOUL
  4 Blake, Renee                 Augustana (I          10.79m     11.03m   36-02.25   5   
      FOUL  11.03m  10.50m  10.71m  10.85m  10.82m
  5 White, Tyrani                Carthage              10.01m     10.91m   35-09.50   4   
      10.60m  10.58m  10.60m  FOUL  10.91m  10.76m
  6 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes          10.57m     10.85m   35-07.25   3   
      FOUL  10.85m  10.84m  10.44m  10.66m  FOUL
  7 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra          10.57m    J10.85m   35-07.25   2   
      10.60m  10.30m  10.85m  10.73m  10.34m  10.43m
  8 Meyer, Maddie                Millikin              10.70m     10.81m   35-05.75   1   
      10.54m  10.51m  10.81m  10.59m  10.78m  10.70m
  9 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes          10.94m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.26m  10.78m  10.51m  10.72m  10.70m
 10 Glatz, Madi                  Augustana (I          10.52m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.16m  10.37m  10.39m            
 11 Lams, Amanda                 Elmhurst              10.32m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.23m  10.38m  10.00m            
 12 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes          10.01m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.76m  9.98m  10.19m            
 13 Raysby, Briana               Elmhurst              10.34m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.42m  9.56m  10.13m            
 14 Johnson, Lillian             North Park             9.99m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.79m  9.98m  10.09m            
 15 Happold, McKenna             Carroll (Wis           9.99m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  9.97m  10.04m            
 16 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I           9.98m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.80m  9.79m            
 17 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage              10.27m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  9.80m            
 18 Jones, Arianna               North Centra          10.50m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.76m  FOUL            
 19 Linscott, Courtney           Wheaton (Ill           9.47m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.17m  9.17m  9.43m            
 20 Wiegmann, Emma               Augustana (I           9.25m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  9.35m            
 21 Golden, Alyssa               Carthage               9.71m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  9.34m  FOUL            
 -- McLeod, Rachel               Augustana (I           7.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage              14.01m     13.93m   45-08.50  10   
      13.93m  13.87m  12.21m  FOUL  13.13m  13.26m
  2 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage              13.36m     13.58m   44-06.75   8   
      12.76m  13.58m  12.83m  13.04m  13.43m  12.64m
  3 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          12.81m     12.73m   41-09.25   6   
      12.73m  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m
  4 Bicknase, Rachel             Carthage              11.55m     12.38m   40-07.50   5   
      11.64m  11.87m  11.78m  11.74m  12.38m  12.05m
  5 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes          12.25m     12.29m   40-04.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  12.29m  11.97m
  6 Davister, Morgan             Carroll (Wis          12.08m     12.07m   39-07.25   3   
      12.07m  11.77m  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll (Wis          11.71m     12.05m   39-06.50   2   
      11.24m  12.01m  12.05m  11.10m  11.72m  11.88m
  8 Kats, Hannah                 North Centra          11.19m     11.97m   39-03.25   1   
      11.29m  11.04m  11.72m  11.12m  11.32m  11.97m
  9 Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll (Wis          12.12m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  10.67m  10.96m  11.70m  11.09m
 10 Roman, Angela                Illinois Wes          12.00m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.36m  9.85m            
 11 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park            12.40m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.65m  11.38m  11.19m            
 12 Liddell, Jade                Carroll (Wis          11.22m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  11.16m  10.74m            
 13 Miller, McKenzie             Millikin              11.16m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.95m  10.52m  11.12m            
 14 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          11.32m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.74m  10.69m            
 15 Obermeyer, Alexis            Millikin              10.91m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.56m  10.63m  10.58m            
 16 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage              11.17m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.30m  10.26m  10.32m            
 17 Cressman, Anna               Wheaton (Ill          10.63m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.83m  10.19m  9.79m            
 18 Schwager, Gia                Augustana (I          10.44m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.87m  9.59m  10.16m            
 19 Chambers, Riley              North Centra          11.64m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m            
 20 Oliver, Stephanie            Millikin               9.26m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  9.13m            
 21 Oliver, Rachel               Augustana (I          10.31m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  9.73m            
 22 Considine, Heidi             Wheaton (Ill           9.57m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.35m  9.07m  9.69m            
 23 Gambol, Anna                 Millikin               9.97m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.30m  9.00m  9.61m            
 24 Juarez, Selena               North Centra          10.73m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.04m  FOUL  9.41m            
 25 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill           8.89m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.35m  8.84m  9.10m            
 26 Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill           9.12m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.88m  9.02m  9.00m            
 27 Madrid, Lindsay              Elmhurst              10.53m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  8.64m  8.88m            
 28 Hartman, Belle               Augustana (I           7.72m      8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.72m  8.08m  7.96m            
 29 O'Connell, Grace             Wheaton (Ill           9.06m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.82m  7.78m  7.83m            
 30 Armstrong, Elizabeth         North Park             8.72m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.57m  7.23m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage              18.50m     18.04m   59-02.25  10   
      18.04m  16.72m  16.11m  FOUL  17.19m  17.45m
  2 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll (Wis          15.95m     16.62m   54-06.50   8   
      FOUL  15.88m  16.62m  14.79m  14.89m  16.17m
  3 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage              17.07m     16.25m   53-03.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  15.82m  15.26m  16.25m
  4 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          16.10m     15.85m   52-00.00   5   
      15.47m  15.61m  15.65m  FOUL  15.25m  15.85m
  5 Roman, Angela                Illinois Wes          15.16m     15.22m   49-11.25   4   
      14.31m  14.89m  14.03m  15.22m  15.07m  14.45m
  6 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          15.77m     15.21m   49-11.00   3   
      14.99m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  15.21m  15.01m
  7 Obermeyer, Alexis            Millikin              15.10m     14.83m   48-08.00   2   
      14.43m  14.62m  14.23m  13.88m  14.83m  14.50m
  8 Davister, Morgan             Carroll (Wis          14.23m     14.44m   47-04.50   1   
      13.79m  13.96m  14.44m  12.51m  FOUL  13.42m
  9 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes          15.54m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  13.53m  14.39m  FOUL  13.18m  13.64m
 10 Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll (Wis          15.24m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.55m  14.09m  14.25m            
 11 Bicknase, Rachel             Carthage              14.24m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.64m  13.45m  13.10m            
 12 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage              13.64m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  12.91m  13.33m            
 13 Reinders, Tori               Carroll (Wis          14.37m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.84m  11.93m  13.05m            
 14 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll (Wis          13.45m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.02m  12.92m  12.55m            
 15 Noguchi, Piilani             North Centra          14.06m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.28m  12.75m  12.17m            
 16 Miller, McKenzie             Millikin              12.13m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.30m  FOUL            
 17 Stubner, Daniele             North Centra          13.56m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.33m  12.44m  FOUL            
 18 Schwager, Gia                Augustana (I          12.06m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.77m  12.32m  11.76m            
 19 Gambol, Anna                 Millikin              12.86m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m            
 20 Kamp, Tarrah                 North Centra          13.17m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.96m  12.13m  FOUL            
 21 Oliver, Stephanie            Millikin              13.15m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.98m  11.99m  10.13m            
 22 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park            13.85m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  11.51m            
 23 Oliver, Rachel               Augustana (I          11.31m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.39m  FOUL            
 24 Madrid, Lindsay              Elmhurst              10.97m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  9.16m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes           2:21.22     807
  2 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           2:22.37     792
  3 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I           2:33.52     649
  4 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill           2:39.88     574
  5 Mondrella, Alisandra         Elmhurst               2:40.44     568
  6 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill           2:42.33     546
  7 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I           2:43.11     538
  8 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes           2:45.83     508
  9 Pate, Charlize               Millikin               2:47.21     493
 10 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra           2:48.90     475
 11 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage               2:51.32     450
 12 Babinec, Julia               North Centra           2:59.03     374
 13 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra           3:02.71     340
 14 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage               3:15.74     233
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill              9.47   4    814
  2 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill              9.68   4    773
  3 Pate, Charlize               Millikin                  9.80   3    750
  4 Babinec, Julia               North Centra              9.88   4    735
  5 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes             10.01   4    710 10.003
  6 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                 10.01   3    710 10.004
  7 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             10.32   2    653
  8 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I             10.35   3    648
  9 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I             10.36   3    646
 10 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                 10.72   2    583
 11 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             11.04   1    530
 12 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             11.16   1    511
 13 Mondrella, Alisandra         Elmhurst                 11.43   1    468
 -- Donnelly, Erin               North Centra                DQ   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mondrella, Alisandra         Elmhurst                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pate, Charlize               Millikin                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Babinec, Julia               North Centra             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.23m  5.23m  PASS            
  2 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.88m  FOUL  5.04m            
  3 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             5.03m   16-06.00    567
      4.58m  4.90m  5.03m            
  4 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.92m  FOUL  5.00m            
  5 Pate, Charlize               Millikin                 4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.74m  4.84m  4.88m            
  6 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                 4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.86m  4.84m  4.65m            
  7 Babinec, Julia               North Centra             4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.53m  4.58m  4.68m            
  8 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I             4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.67m  4.48m  4.45m            
  9 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I             4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.53m  4.38m  4.65m            
 10 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra             4.60m   15-01.25    454
      4.38m  4.55m  4.60m            
 10 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                 4.60m   15-01.25    454
      4.52m  4.60m  4.59m            
 12 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             4.32m   14-02.25    384
      4.16m  4.32m  3.95m            
 13 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             4.13m   13-06.75    338
      4.00m  FOUL  4.13m            
 14 Mondrella, Alisandra         Elmhurst                 3.93m   12-10.75    292
      3.93m  FOUL  3.80m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes            10.46m   34-04.00    560
      10.32m  10.46m  9.55m            
  2 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                10.18m   33-04.75    541
      9.00m  10.18m  10.09m            
  3 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra            10.12m   33-02.50    537
      10.00m  10.12m  10.10m            
  4 Pate, Charlize               Millikin                 9.94m   32-07.50    526
      9.94m  9.69m  9.50m            
  5 Babinec, Julia               North Centra             9.38m   30-09.25    489
      9.38m  8.38m  8.74m            
  6 Mondrella, Alisandra         Elmhurst                 8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.24m  8.94m  7.84m            
  7 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I             8.80m   28-10.50    451
      8.80m  8.54m  7.77m            
  8 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I             8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.40m  8.04m  8.61m            
  9 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                 8.34m   27-04.50    421
      8.15m  8.34m  7.82m            
 10 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.30m  8.32m  7.83m            
 11 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             7.80m   25-07.25    386
      7.80m  7.80m  7.70m            
 12 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill             7.49m   24-07.00    366
      7.34m  7.41m  7.49m            
 13 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra             7.33m   24-00.75    356
      7.00m  7.33m  6.77m            
 14 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes             7.28m   23-10.75    353
      7.06m  7.26m  7.28m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra            2918       3261   10   
  2 Franklin, Jessica            Illinois Wes            3398       3213    8   
  3 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill            2567       2938    6   
  4 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I            2740       2890    5   
  5 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill            2621       2836    4   
  6 Pate, Charlize               Millikin                           2808    3   
  7 Hollingsworth, Janna         Carthage                2539       2713    2   
  8 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I            2443       2609    1   
  9 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                2355       2523  
 10 Babinec, Julia               North Centra                       2491  
 11 Mondrella, Alisandra         Elmhurst                2342       2300  
 12 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes            2015       2237  
 13 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra                       2094  
 14 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra                       1509  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I            6.87       6.94q  4 
  2 Allen, Jackson               Millikin                7.05       7.03q  3 
  3 Zenon, Christian             Millikin                7.09       7.05q  3 
  4 Wilson, Eddie                Millikin                7.24       7.06q  3  7.053
  5 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll (Wis            7.07       7.06q  2  7.055
  6 Rivers, Avante               North Centra            7.15       7.08q  4 
  7 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra            7.08       7.11q  1 
  8 Pestel, Mathew               Carroll (Wis            7.08       7.13q  2 
  9 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll (Wis            7.21       7.14   3 
 10 Patterson, Noah              Augustana (I            7.21       7.15   2 
 11 Hollis, Terence              North Park              7.22       7.19   1 
 12 Siaw, Whitaker               Augustana (I            7.28       7.22   2 
 13 Send, Patrick                Carroll (Wis            7.21       7.23   4 
 14 Lind, Kevin                  Carroll (Wis            7.23       7.24   2 
 15 Hones, Michael               Illinois Wes            7.22       7.26   1 
 16 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage                7.30       7.28   2 
 17 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill            7.26       7.29   4 
 18 Lieb, Lucas                  Carthage                7.28       7.30   1 
 19 Jackson, Lawrence            Carthage                7.28       7.34   1  7.333
 20 Kohler, Bradley              Augustana (I            7.26       7.34   4  7.337
 21 Smith, Kamren                Carthage                7.40       7.35   4 
 22 Ruskin, Dylan                Illinois Wes            7.41       7.43   3 
 23 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                7.48       7.44   1  7.435
 24 Enstrom, Logan               Augustana (I            7.42       7.44   2  7.436
 25 Parbs, Justin                Elmhurst                7.39       7.45   3 
 26 Powell, Malik                North Park              7.70       7.61   1 
 27 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill            7.83       7.82   2 
 28 Garcia, Mason                Elmhurst                8.42       8.49   3 
 29 Miranda, Victor              Elmhurst                           8.59   4 
 30 Keith, Kyonn                 Illinois Wes            7.26       8.72   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I            6.94       6.84   10   
  2 Allen, Jackson               Millikin                7.03       7.01    8   
  3 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll (Wis            7.06       7.07    6   
  4 Wilson, Eddie                Millikin                7.06       7.09    5   
  5 Rivers, Avante               North Centra            7.08       7.10    4   
  6 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra            7.11       7.14    3   
  7 Zenon, Christian             Millikin                7.05       7.16    2   
  8 Pestel, Mathew               Carroll (Wis            7.13       7.17    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra           22.09      22.20   9  10   
  2 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I           22.54      22.39   8   8   
  3 Allen, Jackson               Millikin               22.28      22.50   9   6   
  4 Wilson, Eddie                Millikin               22.58      22.54   8   5   
  5 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll (Wis           22.35      22.67   9   4   
  6 Rivers, Avante               North Centra           22.33      22.79   9   3   
  7 Schantek, Michael            Carthage               22.58      22.90   8   2   
  8 Zenon, Christian             Millikin               22.54      23.01   8   1   
  9 Patterson, Noah              Augustana (I           23.37      23.13   5 
 10 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll (Wis           23.06      23.17   7 
 11 Kohler, Bradley              Augustana (I           22.76      23.28   7 
 12 Ruskin, Dylan                Illinois Wes           23.50      23.34   4 
 13 Colbert, Tyree               Augustana (I           23.37      23.39   5 
 14 Smith, Kamren                Carthage               23.22      23.41   5 
 15 Lieb, Lucas                  Carthage               23.20      23.48   6 
 16 Gargano, Chris               Carthage               23.57      23.53   4 
 17 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage               23.14      23.56   7 
 18 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill           23.21      23.58   6 
 19 Robinson, Zachariah          North Centra           23.30      23.61   5 
 20 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I           23.16      23.65   6 
 21 Bandaru, PrithviRaj          Illinois Wes           23.76      23.98   3 
 22 Van Os, Peter                Wheaton (Ill           23.71      24.00   4 
 23 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill                      24.23   1 
 24 Logan, Jameson               Wheaton (Ill                      24.24   1 
 25 Tahaney, Jake                Elmhurst               23.94      24.27   3 
 26 Swanson, Jonathan            North Centra           23.81      24.28   3 
 27 Griffith, Chris              Elmhurst               23.95      24.39   3 
 28 Godfrey, Brandon             Elmhurst               25.73      25.83   2 
 29 Garcia, Mason                Elmhurst               26.93      27.77   1 
 -- Hones, Michael               Illinois Wes           23.12        DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra           48.24      48.13   6  10   
  2 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra           48.84      49.73   6   8   
  3 Schantek, Michael            Carthage               49.81      49.82   6   6   
  4 Lauber, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           49.47      49.85   6   5   
  5 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage               50.65      50.69   5   4   
  6 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana (I           50.38      50.76   5   3   
  7 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage               50.21      51.07   5   2   
  8 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill           51.53      51.21   3   1   
  9 Rogers, David                Carthage               51.26      51.26   4 
 10 Rothery, Ian                 Augustana (I           50.96      51.40   4 
 11 Veth, Max                    Wheaton (Ill           50.34      51.59   5 
 12 Graham, Dante                Carthage               51.27      51.71   4 
 13 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra           52.56      52.43   3 
 14 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           51.27      52.49   4 
 15 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill                      52.88   1 
 16 Van Os, Peter                Wheaton (Ill                      53.15   1 
 17 Piotrowski, Ben              North Centra           53.22      53.36   3 
 18 Mimlitz, AJ                  Augustana (I           53.55      54.76   3 
 19 Griffith, Chris              Elmhurst               55.99      55.31   2 
 20 Santos, Brian                Elmhurst               54.87      55.36   2 
 21 Hubbard, Jacob               Elmhurst               56.52      59.43   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marton, Grant                Carroll (Wis         1:51.03    1:52.52   4  10   
  2 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra         1:53.63    1:53.39   4   8   
  3 Howard, Camren               Carthage             1:53.81    1:54.69   4   6   
  4 Anderson, Michael            North Centra         1:55.42    1:54.88   4   5   
  5 Benes, Cameron               North Centra         1:54.76    1:55.27   4   4   
  6 Pinkerton, Logan             Wheaton (Ill         1:55.57    1:56.71   4   3   
  7 Teets, Josh                  Augustana (I         1:56.08    1:56.97   4   2   
  8 Harvey, Nick                 Augustana (I         1:55.85    1:58.11   4   1   
  9 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra         1:56.34    1:58.84   3 
 10 Kuxmann, Ben                 Millikin             1:58.21    1:59.37   3 
 11 Glickman, Jeremy             Illinois Wes         1:57.58    2:00.12   3 
 12 Benes, Zach                  Carroll (Wis         1:58.16    2:00.23   3 
 13 Kim, Elliot                  Wheaton (Ill         1:59.77    2:00.26   3 
 14 Brown, Anthoney              Augustana (I         2:00.25    2:00.54   2 
 15 Ambrose, Nathan              Augustana (I         1:57.14    2:01.25   3 
 16 Ziolkowski, Ryan             North Centra         1:59.58    2:01.27   3 
 17 Dischinger, David            Wheaton (Ill         2:00.89    2:02.06   2 
 18 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage             2:00.07    2:02.48   3 
 19 Gille, Michael               Augustana (I         2:00.93    2:02.52   2 
 20 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill         2:00.62    2:02.85   2 
 21 Matuszewski, Andrew          Elmhurst             2:03.36    2:03.25   2 
 22 York, Mike                   Carthage             2:04.32    2:03.40   2 
 23 Weglarz, TJ                  Millikin             2:00.56    2:03.42   2 
 24 Everest, Thomas              Wheaton (Ill         2:01.71    2:05.79   2 
 25 Sanchez, Juan                Carthage             2:04.66    2:09.51   1 
 26 Sanchez, Cristian            Elmhurst             2:08.34    2:09.74   1 
 27 Ermilio, Jeremy              Carthage             2:11.42    2:14.57   1 
 28 Otte, Kevin                  Elmhurst             2:12.05    2:14.94   1 
 29 DeLuca, Nick                 Elmhurst             2:18.59    2:18.04   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra                    4:14.68   1  10   
  2 Baldonado, Al                North Centra                    4:14.94   1   8   
  3 Buechner, Chris              North Centra         4:14.31    4:18.82   3   6   
  4 Jones, Jonah                 Wheaton (Ill         4:16.37    4:23.20   3   5   
  5 Glickman, Jeremy             Illinois Wes         4:25.41    4:25.61   3   4   
  6 DeGroot, Kieran              Carroll (Wis         4:22.33    4:25.63   3   3   
  7 Riley, Kevin                 Wheaton (Ill         4:25.23    4:25.92   3   2   
  8 Michael, Zack                North Centra         4:30.67    4:26.42   3   1   
  9 Koch, Campbell               North Centra         4:22.65    4:31.47   3 
 10 Madoche, Tyler               Carroll (Wis         4:29.50    4:34.71   3 
 11 Adams, Grant                 Wheaton (Ill         4:35.85    4:35.45   2 
 12 Verlinden, Justin            Augustana (I         4:30.89    4:35.49   3 
 13 Gray, Brandon                Carthage             4:35.77    4:35.71   2 
 14 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         4:33.87    4:36.44   2 
 15 Caraway, Joe                 Wheaton (Ill         4:35.16    4:38.73   2 
 16 Hoffmann, Kelly              Illinois Wes         4:35.74    4:39.26   2 
 17 Chirayath, Ashith            Elmhurst             4:38.55    4:40.74   2 
 18 Shotton, Cameron             Augustana (I         4:33.26    4:41.07   2 
 19 Rivas, Joe                   Elmhurst                        4:41.25   1 
 20 Borrowman, Seth              Illinois Wes         4:34.36    4:43.91   2 
 21 Mills, Cameron               Carthage             4:43.73    4:44.13   2 
 22 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage             4:32.24    4:45.04   3 
 23 Schulberg, Nick              Elmhurst             4:49.95    4:45.74   1 
 24 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage             4:54.13    4:46.19   1 
 25 Bicknell, Austin             Millikin             4:38.86    4:46.35   2 
 26 Thorson, Josh                Augustana (I         4:47.43    4:49.14   2 
 27 Durr, Jonathan               Illinois Wes         4:49.51    4:53.52   1 
 28 Mainellis, Jackson           Augustana (I         4:50.48    4:54.35   1 
 29 Myers, Dalton                Millikin             4:58.31    5:01.76   1 
 30 Clifton, Joe                 North Park           4:52.51    5:03.31   1 
 31 Richards, Mike               Elmhurst             5:05.12    5:09.32   1 
 32 Mankowski, Michael           Augustana (I         4:39.93    5:17.21   2 
 33 Hudec, Jackson               Elmhurst             5:21.09    5:19.60   1 
 34 Wolchuck, Warren             Carthage             5:08.61    5:20.30   1 
 35 Lamberty, Christian          North Park           5:34.06    5:45.97   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra         8:16.89    8:26.51   2  10   
  2 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra         8:16.91    8:26.54   2   8   
  3 Hird, Zach                   North Centra         8:21.64    8:34.60   2   6   
  4 Wilkerson, Brandon           Augustana (I         8:34.58    8:45.72   2   5   
  5 Engberg, Logan               Carthage             8:43.72    8:47.08   2   4   
  6 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra         8:46.99    8:48.90   2   3   
  7 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Carroll (Wis         8:43.79    8:53.16   2   2   
  8 Riley, Kevin                 Wheaton (Ill         8:46.28    8:53.18   2   1   
  9 Adams, Kyle                  Carroll (Wis         8:43.15    8:55.12   2 
 10 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill         8:56.10    8:55.58   2 
 11 Raybould, Steven             Illinois Wes         8:59.73    8:57.51   2 
 12 Alexander, Grant             Wheaton (Ill         8:58.55    9:01.32   2 
 13 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill         8:55.40    9:01.57   2 
 14 Jones, Jonah                 Wheaton (Ill         8:40.38    9:11.45   2 
 15 Zielinski, Karsten           Augustana (I         9:26.77    9:13.94   1 
 16 Wagner, Matt                 Illinois Wes         9:02.08    9:14.69   1 
 17 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage             9:04.02    9:17.57   1 
 18 Heiser, Peyton               Carthage             9:19.84    9:23.31   1 
 19 Powell, Will                 Millikin             9:21.48    9:26.55   1 
 20 Williams, Rob                Augustana (I         9:15.60    9:26.59   1 
 21 Nelson, Taijhan              Millikin             9:24.81    9:28.13   1 
 22 Esparza, Ricky               Millikin             9:25.26    9:29.36   1 
 23 Alvarez, Armando             Elmhurst             9:26.74    9:31.64   1 
 24 Lodewyck, Jeremy             Elmhurst             9:30.22    9:32.36   1 
 25 Alanis, Marco                Augustana (I         9:25.58    9:41.57   1 
 26 Corrigan, Justin             Carthage             9:39.72    9:44.78   1 
 27 Schmitt, Eric                Carthage                        9:50.87   1 
 28 Johnson, Brady               Augustana (I         9:38.65    9:55.94   1 
 29 Avalos, Anthony              Elmhurst             9:57.21    9:59.79   1 
 30 Jones, Garrett               Millikin             9:56.01   10:03.31   1 
 31 King, Eli                    Millikin             9:44.80   10:20.66   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra        14:18.36   14:33.19   2  10   
  2 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra        14:30.40   14:51.44   2   8   
  3 Rohr, Thomas                 North Centra        14:51.37   14:54.47   2   6   
  4 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            14:46.86   14:57.59   2   5   
  5 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra        14:58.38   15:08.17   2   4   
  6 Wilkerson, Brandon           Augustana (I        14:54.99   15:10.92   2   3   
  7 Makrounis, Alex              North Centra        15:09.47   15:12.52   2   2   
  8 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill        15:11.61   15:14.84   2   1   
  9 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Carroll (Wis        15:19.57   15:29.49   2 
 10 Adams, Kyle                  Carroll (Wis        15:19.53   15:33.97   2 
 11 Raybould, Steven             Illinois Wes        15:39.55   15:35.87   2 
 12 Wagner, Matt                 Illinois Wes        15:42.41   15:49.98   2 
 13 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage            15:39.88   16:02.31   2 
 14 Williams, Rob                Augustana (I        15:50.99   16:08.17   1 
 15 Schoenfield, Carl            Augustana (I        15:59.31   16:09.53   1 
 16 Edwards, Thomas              Carthage            16:27.13   16:10.15   1 
 17 Clark, Colbe                 Wheaton (Ill        16:13.15   16:12.83   1 
 18 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill        16:05.11   16:16.34   1 
 19 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage            16:33.40   16:21.59   1 
 20 Shotton, Cameron             Augustana (I        16:33.28   16:30.91   1 
 21 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage            16:12.31   16:36.13   1 
 22 Contreras, Matthew           Augustana (I        15:53.29   16:37.47   1 
 23 Crowninshield, Max           Illinois Wes        15:45.04   16:45.95   2 
 24 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill        16:15.70   16:48.18   1 
 25 Alexander, Grant             Wheaton (Ill        15:28.69   17:16.91   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill            8.73       8.48Q  1 
  2 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra            8.49       8.54Q  3 
  3 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                8.62       8.57Q  2 
  4 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra            8.79       8.67q  2  8.662
  5 Barrio, Jose                 North Park              8.77       8.67q  1  8.668
  6 Anderson, Judd               Augustana (I            9.17       8.73q  2 
  7 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana (I            8.80       8.76q  3 
  8 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill            9.15       8.82q  3 
  9 Rivers, Avante               North Centra            8.94       8.85   1  8.841
 10 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I            9.03       8.85   2  8.844
 11 Mirkes, Michael              Carroll (Wis            8.96       8.96   1  8.958
 12 Pettis, Serron               Millikin                8.85       8.96   2  8.959
 13 Bandaru, PrithviRaj          Illinois Wes            8.84       9.15   3 
 14 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill                       9.17   3 
 15 Cabrera, Paul                Augustana (I            9.21       9.18   1 
 16 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra            9.11       9.19   3 
 17 Bauer, Jared                 Carthage                9.60       9.38   1 
 18 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage               10.77       9.60   3 
 19 Bornstien, Daniel            Augustana (I           10.28      10.18   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill            8.48       8.38   10   
  2 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra            8.54       8.42    8   
  3 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                8.57       8.56    6   
  4 Anderson, Judd               Augustana (I            8.73       8.63    5   
  5 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana (I            8.76       8.65    4   
  6 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra            8.67       8.67    3   
  7 Barrio, Jose                 North Park              8.67       8.69    2   
  8 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill            8.82       8.84    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                     3:18.48    3:19.76   2  10   
     1) Rogers, David                   2) Onano, Ronny                   
     3) Rasmussen, Dane                 4) Schantek, Michael              
  2 Millikin  'A'                                     3:23.87    3:24.23   1   8   
     1) Allen, Jackson                  2) Collins, Dalton                
     3) Kuxmann, Ben                    4) Meyer, Ethan                   
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:18.65    3:24.86   2   6   
     1) Stanley, Michael                2) Cernek, Gavin                  
     3) Findlay, Maceo                  4) Piron, Peyton                  
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:25.54    3:25.39   1   5   
     1) Rothery, Ian                    2) Harvey, Nick                   
     3) Sommers, Clayton                4) Teets, Josh                    
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:19.60    3:27.51   2   4   
     1) Amstutz, Paul                   2) Lauber, Andrew                 
     3) Veth, Max                       4) Pinkerton, Logan               
  6 Carroll (Wis.)  'A'                               3:23.51    3:27.92   2   3   
     1) Kurth, Aaron                    2) Mirkes, Michael                
     3) Marton, Grant                   4) Benes, Zach                    
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:28.38    3:34.16   1   2   
     1) Worby, Bryan                    2) Ruskin, Dylan                  
     3) Glickman, Jeremy                4) Nguy, Davis                    
  8 Elmhurst  'A'                                     3:43.81    3:37.92   1   1   
     1) Tahaney, Jake                   2) Matuszewski, Andrew            
     3) Santos, Brian                   4) Rivas, Joe                     
  9 North Park  'A'                                   3:48.50    3:40.56   1 
     1) Dwight, Daniel                  2) Barrio, Jose                   
     3) Hollis, Terence                 4) Clifton, Joe                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         9:48.74   10:11.00   10   
     1) Anderson, Michael               2) Robinson, Zachariah            
     3) Pommier, Gabriel                4) McKenna, Nolan                 
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                            11:07.54   10:17.84    8   
     1) Ambrose, Nathan                 2) Harvey, Nick                   
     3) Sommers, Clayton                4) Teets, Josh                    
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                         10:38.62    6   
     1) Riley, Kevin                    2) Dowell, Bradley                
     3) Pinkerton, Logan                4) Jones, Jonah                   
  4 Millikin  'A'                                               10:43.15    5   
     1) Kuxmann, Ben                    2) Meyer, Ethan                   
     3) Weglarz, TJ                     4) Powell, Will                   
  5 Carthage  'A'                                    10:53.28   10:46.88    4   
     1) Howard, Camren                  2) Graham, Dante                  
     3) Kayle, Quade                    4) Schwartz, Zakry                
  6 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                      10:48.86    3   
     1) Hoffmann, Kelly                 2) Hones, Michael                 
     3) Glickman, Jeremy                4) Borrowman, Seth                
  7 Elmhurst  'A'                                    11:20.72   10:53.58    2   
     1) Rivas, Joe                      2) Tahaney, Jake                  
     3) Matuszewski, Andrew             4) Castaneda, Juan                
  8 Carroll (Wis.)  'A'                              11:07.18   11:12.81    1   
     1) Batzko, Blake                   2) Navin, Alex                    
     3) Jacques-Hembree, Caleb          4) Eagon, Stefan                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lembke, David                Carroll (Wis           2.07m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I           2.02m      1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XPP 
  3 Burgess, David               Carroll (Wis           1.97m     J1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ware, Solomon                Millikin               1.93m     J1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           1.90m     J1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill           1.92m     J1.95m    6-04.75   3   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.01m      1.90m    6-02.75   2   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Koeckeritz, Mitchell         North Park             1.94m     J1.90m    6-02.75   0.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cherian, Jonathan            Carroll (Wis           1.97m     J1.90m    6-02.75   0.50
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Foster, Patrick              Illinois Wes           1.83m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Cole                  Millikin               1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Armstrong, Brian             North Centra           1.86m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Burns, Tyler                 Augustana (I           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Colbert, Tyree               Augustana (I           1.91m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Pettis, Serron               Millikin               1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.40m      5.35m   17-06.50  10   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.35 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra           5.01m      4.81m   15-09.25   8   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill           4.41m      4.51m   14-09.50   6   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bradley, David               Wheaton (Ill           4.41m     J4.51m   14-09.50   5   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra           4.71m      4.36m   14-03.50   4   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Crompton, Patrick            Augustana (I           4.45m     J4.36m   14-03.50   3   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Vanderheyden, Mark           Augustana (I           4.45m      4.21m   13-09.75   2   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Hobart, Vaughn               North Centra           4.26m     J4.21m   13-09.75   1   
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           4.26m      4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Peterson, AJ                 Carroll (Wis           4.15m      3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Wood, Casey                  North Centra           4.63m      3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kett, Ethan                  Illinois Wes           4.15m         NH            
     3.91 4.06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Baus, Kyle                   Augustana (I           3.88m         NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- Parbs, Justin                Elmhurst               3.76m         NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- Godfrey, Brandon             Elmhurst               3.51m         NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I           6.52m      6.90m   22-07.75  10   
      FOUL  6.78m  6.58m  FOUL  6.90m    
  2 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             6.68m      6.76m   22-02.25   8   
      6.62m  6.59m  FOUL  6.54m  6.60m  6.76m
  3 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           6.66m      6.75m   22-01.75   6   
      6.60m  6.41m  6.57m  6.46m  6.75m  6.66m
  4 Hart, Marshun                Millikin               6.30m     J6.75m   22-01.75   5   
      6.50m  6.75m  6.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kunkel, Javon                North Centra           6.91m      6.70m   21-11.75   4   
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  6.16m  FOUL  6.31m
  6 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes           6.61m      6.69m   21-11.50   3   
      6.62m  6.54m  FOUL  6.60m  6.69m  6.30m
  7 Burgess, David               Carroll (Wis           6.42m      6.64m   21-09.50   2   
      6.40m  6.59m  6.42m  6.09m  6.64m  6.40m
  8 Williams, Timothy            Wheaton (Ill           6.58m      6.59m   21-07.50   1   
      6.59m  6.27m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dwight, Daniel               North Park             6.39m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.50m  6.42m  6.56m  6.51m  FOUL  6.30m
 10 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra           6.64m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m            
 11 Gilbert, David               Carroll (Wis           6.63m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  6.48m  FOUL            
 12 Grady, Christopher           North Centra           6.21m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.39m  6.42m  6.33m            
 13 MacDonald, Jack              Augustana (I           6.67m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.19m  FOUL            
 14 Rogers, Max                  Millikin               6.52m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.03m  5.94m  6.22m            
 15 Brown, Isaiah                Carthage               6.70m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.18m            
 16 Rogalski, Albert             Carthage               6.19m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.14m  6.09m  6.15m            
 17 Andreas, Ben                 North Centra           6.42m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.08m            
 18 Colbert, Tyree               Augustana (I           6.13m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  6.07m  5.94m            
 19 Keleher, Brandon             Augustana (I           6.17m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.79m  6.04m  FOUL            
 20 Miller, Jacob                North Centra           6.20m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  5.91m  6.01m            
 21 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill           5.74m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.55m  5.93m  FOUL            
 22 Levi, Demario                Carthage               6.08m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.56m  5.51m            
 23 Pettis, Serron               Millikin               6.26m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  5.69m  FOUL            
 24 Humphrey, Jared              Carthage               6.10m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m            
 -- Chindblom, Brian             North Park             6.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra          14.13m     14.08m   46-02.50  10   
      14.08m  13.76m  14.04m  13.86m  14.07m  13.99m
  2 Johnson, Kendall             North Centra          13.93m     14.04m   46-00.75   8   
      13.51m  13.76m  13.72m  13.81m  14.04m  FOUL
  3 Meyer, Ethan                 Millikin              13.55m     14.03m   46-00.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  13.89m  14.03m  FOUL
  4 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I          13.57m     13.91m   45-07.75   5   
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  13.83m  13.91m  FOUL
  5 Gilbert, David               Carroll (Wis          12.73m     13.79m   45-03.00   4   
      13.52m  13.56m  12.80m  13.48m  13.48m  13.79m
  6 Burgess, David               Carroll (Wis          13.66m     13.74m   45-01.00   3   
      13.74m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Grady, Christopher           North Centra          13.31m     13.70m   44-11.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  13.25m  13.66m  13.08m
  8 Harvey, Marqus               Illinois Wes          13.21m     13.41m   44-00.00   1   
      13.41m  13.23m  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  13.29m
  9 MacDonald, Jack              Augustana (I          13.13m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.87m  13.36m  13.08m  13.20m  12.61m  13.08m
 10 Rogers, Max                  Millikin              13.35m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.11m  13.01m  13.35m            
 11 Hart, Marshun                Millikin              12.84m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 12 Brown, Isaiah                Carthage                         13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.00m            
 13 Williams, Tommy              Carthage              13.56m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.65m            
 14 Carlile, Seth                Illinois Wes          11.97m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.20m  11.20m            
 15 Keleher, Brandon             Augustana (I          11.90m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill          11.49m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m            
 17 Miller, Jacob                North Centra          12.30m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL            
 18 Watson, Peter                Wheaton (Ill                     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.81m            
 -- Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes          13.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes          16.76m     16.47m   54-00.50  10   
      FOUL  15.36m  16.47m  FOUL  16.18m  16.00m
  2 Mathis, Josh                 Augustana (I          15.47m     15.82m   51-11.00   8   
      15.82m  FOUL  14.53m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL
  3 Austin, Aaron                Carthage              14.80m     15.15m   49-08.50   6   
      15.09m  14.38m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.03m
  4 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage              14.87m     14.97m   49-01.50   5   
      14.37m  14.38m  14.18m  14.97m  14.57m  14.55m
  5 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll (Wis          14.69m     14.94m   49-00.25   4   
      14.94m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m
  6 Campbell, Maxwell            Carroll (Wis          13.63m     14.72m   48-03.50   3   
      14.16m  FOUL  13.21m  13.86m  14.32m  14.72m
  7 Paraday, Cole                Illinois Wes          14.78m     14.51m   47-07.25   2   
      13.92m  FOUL  13.89m  14.51m  14.15m  14.13m
  8 Corey, George                North Park            13.77m     14.24m   46-08.75   1   
      13.68m  13.79m  13.79m  13.03m  14.24m  FOUL
  9 Sullivan, Liam               North Centra          14.48m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  13.00m  13.79m  12.81m  13.68m  14.08m
 10 Orchard, Colin               Illinois Wes          14.42m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.24m  13.69m  FOUL  13.15m  13.27m
 11 Michaels, David              Elmhurst              13.77m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.20m  13.72m  13.16m            
 12 Perkins, Ian                 Elmhurst              13.51m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.63m            
 13 Wilson, Brenon               Augustana (I          13.46m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.61m  12.77m            
 14 Burries, Brandon             Carthage              12.93m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.37m  12.83m  13.32m            
 15 Acevedo, Leonardo            North Centra          12.95m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      11.78m  13.30m  FOUL            
 16 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra          13.72m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      11.26m  FOUL  13.19m            
 17 Taylor, James                North Centra          13.35m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.60m  13.11m  12.84m            
 18 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll (Wis          13.74m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.18m  12.94m            
 19 Currie, Jack                 Augustana (I          13.16m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.70m  12.88m  FOUL            
 20 Meador, Nate                 Carthage              14.30m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m            
 21 Dahlager, Jonathan           Wheaton (Ill          12.70m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.51m  12.69m            
 22 Torrez, Diego                Carthage              13.43m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.49m  12.51m            
 23 Murray, Kemond               Millikin              12.23m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Rogers, Luke                 Wheaton (Ill          12.29m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.77m  11.88m  12.17m            
 25 Hibben, Jake                 Wheaton (Ill          12.81m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      10.26m  11.79m  12.11m            
 26 Redeker, Tyler               Elmhurst              11.97m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.54m  11.95m  11.72m            
 27 Rogers, Sam                  Wheaton (Ill          11.50m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.82m  11.46m  11.68m            
 28 Long, Dalton                 Millikin              10.69m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Williams, Justyn             North Park            10.57m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.04m  10.37m  10.26m            
 30 Blackmon, Luke               Wheaton (Ill           9.80m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.72m  10.00m            
 31 Kent, Shea                   Elmhurst               9.66m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Green, Elijah                North Centra          14.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes          18.23m     18.70m   61-04.25  10   
      17.80m  17.17m  17.33m  18.70m  FOUL  17.88m
  2 Wheeler, Cody                Augustana (I          18.09m     17.25m   56-07.25   8   
      16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  17.03m  17.25m  FOUL
  3 Austin, Aaron                Carthage              16.72m     17.05m   55-11.25   6   
      FOUL  15.95m  16.86m  16.42m  17.01m  17.05m
  4 Johnson, Aeon                Millikin              15.83m     15.63m   51-03.50   5   
      15.63m  14.75m  14.90m  14.84m  FOUL  15.59m
  5 Meador, Nate                 Carthage              15.52m     15.40m   50-06.25   4   
      15.13m  FOUL  15.40m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Orchard, Colin               Illinois Wes          15.49m     15.16m   49-09.00   3   
      14.62m  14.64m  FOUL  15.01m  14.58m  15.16m
  7 Williiams, Jake              Illinois Wes          14.50m     15.10m   49-06.50   2   
      14.60m  13.35m  13.53m  14.52m  14.73m  15.10m
  8 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra          14.99m     14.54m   47-08.50   1   
      14.54m  13.47m  13.81m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Torrez, Diego                Carthage              14.39m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  14.17m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  14.19m
 10 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll (Wis          14.51m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Huff, Nick                   Carthage              13.40m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Mathis, Josh                 Augustana (I          14.99m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m            
 13 Perkins, Ian                 Elmhurst              13.98m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.34m            
 14 Wilson, Brenon               Augustana (I          13.26m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.40m  13.26m  12.88m            
 15 Green, Elijah                North Centra          13.64m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.13m  13.17m  FOUL            
 16 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll (Wis          14.66m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.20m  13.11m  FOUL            
 17 Murray, Kemond               Millikin              11.76m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  12.51m            
 18 Paraday, Cole                Illinois Wes          12.42m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      10.84m  11.20m  12.10m            
 19 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra          12.46m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Long, Dalton                 Millikin              11.27m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.23m  FOUL            
 21 Loth, Brandon                North Centra          12.41m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m            
 22 Ciesla, Andy                 Elmhurst              11.75m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Bathje, Cole                 Augustana (I          10.90m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  10.32m  10.61m            
 24 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage              14.13m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Sadkowski, Taylor            North Centra          12.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrio, Jose                 North Park                7.25   1    796
  2 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I              7.26   1    792
  3 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I              7.35   2    762
  4 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill              7.42   2    739
  5 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                  7.53   2    703
  6 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill              7.58   2    687
  7 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes              7.64   2    668
  8 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                  7.75   1    634
  9 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I              7.76   2    631
 10 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                  7.82   1    613
 11 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                  7.88   1    595
 12 Hughes, Tyler                North Park                8.09   1    534
 13 Taccola, Mark                North Centra              8.21   1    500
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davies, Joey                 Millikin               2:41.95     852
  2 Wills, Trevor                Carthage               2:46.56     802
  3 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             2:48.51     781
  4 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           2:49.37     772
  5 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I           2:51.46     750
  6 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes           2:55.95     704
  7 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill           2:56.95     694
  8 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage               3:03.72     628
  9 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               3:07.76     590
 10 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I           3:08.71     581
 11 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I           3:26.36     429
 12 Taccola, Mark                North Centra           3:41.55     315
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrio, Jose                 North Park                8.95   4    757
  2 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill              9.23   4    696
  3 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I              9.24   4    694
  4 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I              9.34   4    673
  5 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                  9.62   3    615
  6 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I              9.83   2    574
  7 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                  9.87   2    566
  8 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                  9.96   1    549
  9 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                  9.99   2    543
 10 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes             10.00   3    541
 11 Taccola, Mark                North Centra             11.56   1    285
 12 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill             11.60   3    279
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I             2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taccola, Mark                North Centra             1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill             1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
       XO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes             1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                    NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taccola, Mark                North Centra             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes             2.80m    9-02.25    309
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 2.70m    8-10.25    286
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               2.50m    8-02.50    242
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                    NH            
     1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I             6.58m   21-07.25    716
      5.75m  6.24m  6.58m            
  2 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               6.51m   21-04.25    700
      6.51m  6.48m  6.46m            
  3 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             6.15m   20-02.25    619
      6.15m  6.04m  6.05m            
  4 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             6.14m   20-01.75    617
      5.81m  6.14m  6.12m            
  5 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill             6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  5.91m  6.10m            
  6 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I             5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.37m  5.94m  5.75m            
  7 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 5.83m   19-01.50    550
      5.50m  5.73m  5.83m            
  8 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 5.76m   18-10.75    535
      5.76m  5.49m  5.45m            
  9 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes             5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.71m  5.57m  FOUL            
 10 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 5.47m   17-11.50    475
      4.92m  5.20m  5.47m            
 11 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               5.34m   17-06.25    449
      5.34m  FOUL  4.83m            
 12 Taccola, Mark                North Centra             5.25m   17-02.75    431
      4.43m  5.25m  FOUL            
 13 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                 5.21m   17-01.25    423
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I            11.60m   38-00.75    582
      11.11m  11.17m  11.60m            
  2 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            11.50m   37-08.75    576
      11.50m  10.99m  11.44m            
  3 Taccola, Mark                North Centra            10.29m   33-09.25    503
      9.74m  10.29m  10.17m            
  4 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                10.19m   33-05.25    497
      10.19m  9.82m  9.48m            
  5 Hughes, Tyler                North Park              10.10m   33-01.75    492
      10.10m  9.84m  PASS            
  6 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill             9.64m   31-07.50    464
      9.48m  FOUL  9.64m            
  7 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               9.15m   30-00.25    435
      9.15m  8.97m  8.86m            
  8 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 9.09m   29-10.00    431
      8.44m  7.49m  9.09m            
  9 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 8.80m   28-10.50    414
      8.31m  7.95m  8.80m            
 10 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I             8.73m   28-07.75    410
      8.64m  8.73m  8.16m            
 11 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes             8.28m   27-02.00    383
      7.88m  8.05m  8.28m            
 12 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 8.07m   26-05.75    370
      8.07m  FOUL  7.84m            
 13 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I             7.75m   25-05.25    352
      7.74m  7.75m  7.58m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I                       4648   10   
  2 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            4266       4369    8   
  3 Barrio, Jose                 North Park                         4271    6   
  4 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I            4090       4224    5   
  5 Davies, Joey                 Millikin                           3824    4   
  6 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                3694       3799    3   
  7 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill            3693       3634    2   
  8 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                3449       3577    1   
  9 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I            3203       3536  
 10 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes            2660       3526  
 11 Taccola, Mark                North Centra                       2884  
 12 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                3042       2770  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       184        2) Wheaton (Ill.)            112   
    3) Augustana (Ill.)            79.50     4) Illinois Wesleyan          79   
    5) Carthage                    78.50     6) Millikin                   55   
    7) Carroll (Wis.)              52        8) Elmhurst                   15   
    9) North Park                   8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       218        2) Augustana (Ill.)          113   
    3) Millikin                    71        4) Wheaton (Ill.)             70   
    5) Carthage                    68        6) Carroll (Wis.)             62.50
    7) Illinois Wesleyan           40        8) North Park                 17.50
    9) Elmhurst                     3